Vasaras Magnēta 43.kārta - Bukulti

09.07.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mairis Lamsters-Segliņš              00:13:19
 2.     0 Adrians Didriksons                   00:13:23 +00:04
 3.     0 Madis Lamsters-Segliņš               00:13:24 +00:05
 4.     0 Kārlis Līsmanis                      00:19:13 +05:54
 5.     0 Teodors Lācis                        00:25:40 +12:21
 6.     0 Everts Jubuvs                        00:26:24 +13:05
 7.     0 Lizete Stūre                         00:27:00 +13:41
 8.     0 Anuka Zaula                          00:27:01 +13:42
 9.     0 Līfs Pedriks                         00:28:29 +15:10
10.     0 Kate Muciniece                       00:28:39 +15:20
11.     0 Henrijs Artūrs                       00:28:41 +15:22
12.     0 Edzus Jubelis                        00:28:56 +15:37
13.     0 Marta Āriņa                          00:28:58 +15:39
14.     0 Agneska Zaule                        00:29:28 +16:09
15.     0 Mētra Doškina                        00:29:46 +16:27
16.     0 Melisa Doškina                       00:30:33 +17:14
17.     0 Emilija Vanaga                       00:34:07 +20:48
18.     0 Teodors Sirica                       00:35:07 +21:48
19.     0 Annika Viškere                       00:56:08 +42:49
20.     0 Otto Viškers                         00:57:49 +44:30
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1016 Hanna Lebedoka                       00:28:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1078 Ārons Saklaurs            OK Kāpa    00:22:54
 2.  1125 Jēkabs Brižs                         00:24:16 +01:22
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1092 Madara Māra Saklaure      OK Kāpa    00:17:55
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1120 Sāra Klausena                        00:21:00
 2.   213 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:29:21 +08:21
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   679 Emīls Dinvietis           Ozons/RSP  00:20:42
 2.   592 Artūrs Zauls                         00:21:15 +00:33
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:49:37
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   585 Agate Blanka              Auseklis   00:49:05
 2.  1072 Grieta Vīksne                        01:03:30 +14:25
 3.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:14:13 +25:08
 4.  1156 Andra Bērziņa                        01:16:10 +27:05
 4.  1129 Kristīne Čandere                     01:16:10 +27:05
 6.  1137 Iveta Skutule                        01:16:14 +27:09
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1018 Kristaps Dinvietis                   00:49:51
 2.   205 Inese Studere                        00:54:40 +04:49
 3.   283 Mārtiņš Studers                      00:54:43 +04:52
 4.  1097 Līga Veide-Nedviga        Ogre OK    01:17:18 +27:27
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:48:33
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   591 Anna Zaula                           00:50:15
 2.   718 Laima Vīksne                         00:56:40 +06:25
 3.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Kurmis     01:03:26 +13:11
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   131 Līga Cera                 IK Ausekli 00:57:49
 2.  1863 Baiba Nummure             Auseklis   00:58:51 +01:02
 3.  1119 Linda Veidemane                      01:02:31 +04:42
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   742 Līga Blanka               OK Kāpa    00:39:27
 2.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:40:57 +01:30
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:44:41 +05:14
 4.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:08:45 +29:18
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:42:45
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:47:01 +04:16
 3.   910 Dita Muceniece                       00:59:32 +16:47
 4.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:00:25 +17:40
 5.   547 Ieva Tūtere                          01:06:46 +24:01
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK  00:42:25
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:49:04 +06:39
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:49:24 +06:59
 4.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     01:03:11 +20:46
 5.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:12:37 +30:12
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   272 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:00:02
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     01:01:10 +01:08
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas Me 01:03:28 +03:26
 4.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 01:09:56 +09:54
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:48:39
 2.   707 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:13:14 +24:35
 3.  1113 Vītola Benita             Auseklis   01:13:34 +24:55
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  02:00:33
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     01:00:28
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:06:50 +06:22
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:13:00 +12:32
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:16:51 +16:23
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   607 Anna Doškina                         00:42:20
 2.   103 Raimonds Saklaurs         OK Kāpa    00:44:59 +02:39
 3.   318 Andis Ceļmals                        00:45:01 +02:41
 4.  1191 Elīna Jūbele              Mežmalas/M 00:57:11 +14:51
 5.   731 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:03:11 +20:51
 6.    74 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:04:51 +22:31
 7.  1094 Anna Kirša                           01:07:23 +25:03
 8.  1033 Sintija Mētra                        01:07:27 +25:07
 9.  1087 Sabīne Krese              Kobalts    01:07:29 +25:09
10.  1032 Karīna Zelle                         01:07:30 +25:10
11.   872 Aleksejs Zajakins                    01:10:14 +27:54
12.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:23:20 +41:00
13.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:38:24 +56:04
14.   273 Artjoms Zajakins                     01:59:45 +77:25
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Lauma Līva Saklaure       Ādažu BJSS 00:44:04
 2.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:44:24 +00:20
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   667 Madara Gibze                         00:49:30
 2.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:52:04 +02:34
 3.   729 Ieva Vītola                          00:53:02 +03:32
 4.   499 Ludmila Kozačenko         Kāpa       00:57:37 +08:07
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KAL 00:57:40 +08:10
 6.   559 Elīna Deksne                         00:58:29 +08:59
 7.  1128 Beāte Bensone                        01:08:41 +19:11
 8.  1045 Solvita Kalvīte                      01:23:48 +34:18
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6045 Linnea McCarthy           Visborgs O 00:36:39
 2.  1118 Sandra Buša-Klausena      Sortland O 00:47:48 +11:09
 3.   590 Liene Meldere                        01:07:17 +30:38
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:51:45
 2.   626 Elīna Atvare                         00:55:50 +04:05
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:26
 2.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss    00:45:17 +00:51
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:51:24 +06:58
 4.   727 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:51:50 +07:24
 5.  1900 Inese Bajāre              Eko O      00:53:06 +08:40
 6.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       Eco O      00:56:55 +12:29
 7.   439 Dace Veipa                           00:57:02 +12:36
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        01:00:26 +16:00
 9.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:01:11 +16:45
10.   769 Signe Grase                          01:04:43 +20:17
11.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:13:25 +28:59
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Egīls Puriņš              Mona       00:37:31
 2.  1112 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:43:20 +05:49
 3.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:43:44 +06:13
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:44:49 +07:18
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK  00:47:57 +10:26
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:52:50 +15:19
 7.   883 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:52 +20:21
 8.   938 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:57:56 +20:25
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:38
 2.   462 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:49:05 +05:27
     1997 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni     DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:43:18
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS     00:46:44 +03:26
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:51:59 +08:41
 4.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:08:14 +24:56
 5.   386 Georgs Marterers          Brasa      02:04:59 +81:41
      250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:40:32
 2.  5008 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:44:24 +03:52
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Parolimpis 01:02:03 +21:31
 4.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN   01:02:35 +22:03
 5.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:30:05 +49:33
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:52:59
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:06:11 +13:12
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OK 00:41:20
 2.  6044 Ewan M^Carthy             Visborg OK 00:50:00 +08:40
 3.   977 Justs Atvars                         00:53:09 +11:49
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:53:53 +12:33
 5.   276 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:55:22 +14:02
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:01:42 +20:22
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts  01:07:12 +25:52
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:57:23
 2.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:27 +01:04
 3.    93 Beāta Briska              Auseklis   01:02:50 +05:27
 4.  1126 Guna Briža                OK Ziemeļk 01:05:51 +08:28
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis      01:15:39
 2.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                       01:52:23 +36:44
 3.   710 Inga Meķe                            02:23:36 +67:57
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:11
 2.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:59 +10:48
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:53:08 +10:57
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:54:39 +12:28
 5.   764 Toms Brants                          00:55:12 +13:01
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:52 +14:41
 7.   182 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:58:35 +16:24
 8.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis   00:59:41 +17:30
 9.    54 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:02:09 +19:58
10.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:03:07 +20:56
11.   505 Gunārs Valinks                       01:03:23 +21:12
12.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss    01:03:50 +21:39
13.   253 Andris Jansons                       01:04:32 +22:21
14.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:05:39 +23:28
15.  1105 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 01:15:09 +32:58
16.   916 Armands Ozols             Krustu Šķē 01:16:34 +34:23
17.   688 Gints Eglītis                        01:17:05 +34:54
18.   471 Sandis Dancis                        01:17:12 +35:01
19.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   01:18:53 +36:42
20.   202 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:22:12 +40:01
21.   245 Vadims Zajakins                      02:25:50 +103:39
      112 Uldis Paršāns                        DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:58:01
 2.   724 Kārlis Gobleja            Rīga       01:09:13 +11:12
 3.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:11:11 +13:10
 4.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:16:44 +18:43
 5.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:23:43 +25:42
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:24:40 +26:39
      746 Gints Vītiņš                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1029 Matīss Ziemulis                      00:40:47
 2.   254 James Cree-Hay                       00:41:12 +00:25
 3.   822 Agris Grīnis                         00:49:30 +08:43
 4.   823 Edgars Grīnis                        00:49:35 +08:48
 5.  1025 Nauris Blumbahs                      00:50:28 +09:41
 5.  1024 Gunārs Landsmanis                    00:50:28 +09:41
 7.  1028 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš           Mīdītāji   00:53:52 +13:05
 8.   856 Guntis Apsītis            Auseklis   00:58:16 +17:29
 9.  1123 Edgars Čiblis                        01:37:25 +56:38
10.  1130 Magnus Lasis                         01:42:02 +61:15
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   608 Rūdolfs Doškins                      00:40:25
 2.   743 Reinis Babris                        00:42:47 +02:22
 3.   939 Ivo Vanags                           00:44:44 +04:19
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   717 Jānis Vīksne                         00:35:28
 2.   514 Edgars Francis                       00:36:16 +00:48
 3.   567 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:37:13 +01:45
 4.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                      00:41:01 +05:33
 5.   685 Intars Abražuns                      00:42:37 +07:09
 6.   405 Edgars Dreimanis                     00:46:39 +11:11
 7.  1402 Mārcis Dobrājs            SPAMMA     00:49:49 +14:21
 8.   346 Reinis Nedvigs                       00:55:00 +19:32
 9.  1177 Edgars Simsons                       01:01:19 +25:51
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1106 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:29:13
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid. 00:34:49 +05:36
 3.   857 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:37:14 +08:01
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:38:02 +08:49
 5.   995 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK/SC 00:39:13 +10:00
 6.   913 Rolands Kapočus                      00:40:02 +10:49
 7.   983 Jurģis Purgailis                     00:43:09 +13:56
 8.   323 Māris Ločmelis                       00:43:50 +14:37
 9.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:44:42 +15:29
10.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                     00:45:00 +15:47
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:02 +17:49
12.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:47:41 +18:28
13.   813 Aldis Zauls                          00:50:09 +20:56
14.  1432 Intars Cakars                        00:55:13 +26:00
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    39 Emīls Lācis               Ozons/RSP  01:22:26
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   600 Atis Dandens                         00:47:55
 2.   595 Dāvis Valters Immurs      Ziemeļkurz 00:53:39 +05:44
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.com 00:56:15 +08:20
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:03:06 +15:11
 5.   934 Kārlis Seņko                         01:06:46 +18:51
      346 Reinis Nedvigs                       DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:45:11
 2.   955 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:47:16 +02:05
 3.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis   00:48:05 +02:54
 4.   249 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:06:28 +21:17
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:28:54 +43:43
      979 Sandis Zuzāns             30 draugi. DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   730 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:52:08
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:56:48 +04:40
 3.   830 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:57:36 +05:28
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:59:47 +07:39
 5.   804 Toms Veits                OKKāpa     01:00:15 +08:07
 6.   560 Kaspars Purmalis          OK Ziemeļk 01:01:17 +09:09
 7.   869 Edgars Liepiņš            AKMM       01:01:54 +09:46
 8.   991 Roberts Stinge            OK Saldus  01:06:29 +14:21
 9.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK  01:12:09 +20:01
10.   834 Maksims Suniaev                      01:25:11 +33:03
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:47
 2.     4 Andris Svilāns            Ogre OK    00:57:27 +07:40
 3.   476 Zigmunds Bībers                      01:01:21 +11:34
 4.  1127 Jānis Brižs               OK Ziemeļk 01:01:48 +12:01
 5.  1010 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:01:54 +12:07
 6.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:15:00 +25:13
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:15:13 +25:26
 8.   735 Mikhail Okhotnikov                   01:16:54 +27:07
     1136 Robers Pauls Eglītis      RAT        DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:53:30
 2.   965 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      01:01:03 +07:33
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:08:54 +15:24
 4.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis   01:09:26 +15:56
 5.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:15:38 +22:08
 6.   811 Dzintars Rērihs           Ziemeļkurz 01:18:11 +24:41
 7.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuāl 01:23:24 +29:54
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis   DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mairis Lamsters-Segliņš             SKOLIŅA  00:13:19
 2.     0 Adrians Didriksons                  SKOLIŅA  00:13:23 +00:04
 3.     0 Madis Lamsters-Segliņš              SKOLIŅA  00:13:24 +00:05
 4.  1092 Madara Māra Saklaure      OK Kāpa   W10      00:17:55 +04:36
 5.     0 Kārlis Līsmanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:13 +05:54
 6.   679 Emīls Dinvietis           Ozons/RSP M12      00:20:42 +07:23
 7.  1120 Sāra Klausena                       W12      00:21:00 +07:41
 8.   592 Artūrs Zauls                        M12      00:21:15 +07:56
 9.  1078 Ārons Saklaurs            OK Kāpa   M8       00:22:54 +09:35
10.  1125 Jēkabs Brižs                        M8       00:24:16 +10:57
11.     0 Teodors Lācis                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:40 +12:21
12.     0 Everts Jubuvs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:24 +13:05
13.     0 Lizete Stūre                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:00 +13:41
14.     0 Anuka Zaula                         SKOLIŅA  00:27:01 +13:42
15.     0 Līfs Pedriks                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:29 +15:10
16.     0 Kate Muciniece                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:39 +15:20
17.     0 Henrijs Artūrs                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:41 +15:22
18.  1016 Hanna Lebedoka                      W8       00:28:42 +15:23
19.     0 Edzus Jubelis                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:56 +15:37
20.     0 Marta Āriņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:58 +15:39
21.   213 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W12      00:29:21 +16:02
22.     0 Agneska Zaule                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:28 +16:09
23.     0 Mētra Doškina                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:46 +16:27
24.     0 Melisa Doškina                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:33 +17:14
25.     0 Emilija Vanaga                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:07 +20:48
26.     0 Teodors Sirica                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:07 +21:48
27.     0 Annika Viškere                      SKOLIŅA  00:56:08 +42:49
28.     0 Otto Viškers                        SKOLIŅA  00:57:49 +44:30
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M80      00:48:33
 2.   585 Agate Blanka              Auseklis  W21C     00:49:05 +00:32
 3.   815 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:49:37 +01:04
 4.  1018 Kristaps Dinvietis                  OPEN1    00:49:51 +01:18
 5.   205 Inese Studere                       OPEN1    00:54:40 +06:07
 6.   283 Mārtiņš Studers                     OPEN1    00:54:43 +06:10
 7.  1072 Grieta Vīksne                       W21C     01:03:30 +14:57
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     01:14:13 +25:40
 9.  1156 Andra Bērziņa                       W21C     01:16:10 +27:37
 9.  1129 Kristīne Čandere                    W21C     01:16:10 +27:37
11.  1137 Iveta Skutule                       W21C     01:16:14 +27:41
12.  1097 Līga Veide-Nedviga        Ogre OK   OPEN1    01:17:18 +28:45
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   742 Līga Blanka               OK Kāpa   W50      00:39:27
 2.  5009 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W50      00:40:57 +01:30
 3.   607 Anna Doškina                        OPEN2    00:42:20 +02:53
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane        Kurmis OK W60      00:42:25 +02:58
 5.    70 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IW55      00:42:45 +03:18
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:44:41 +05:14
 7.   103 Raimonds Saklaurs         OK Kāpa   OPEN2    00:44:59 +05:32
 8.   318 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN2    00:45:01 +05:34
 9.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W55      00:47:01 +07:34
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:48:39 +09:12
11.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W60      00:49:04 +09:37
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W60      00:49:24 +09:57
13.   591 Anna Zaula                          W40B     00:50:15 +10:48
14.   718 Laima Vīksne                        W40B     00:56:40 +17:13
15.  1191 Elīna Jūbele              Mežmalas/MOPEN2    00:57:11 +17:44
16.   131 Līga Cera                 IK AusekliW45B     00:57:49 +18:22
17.  1863 Baiba Nummure             Auseklis  W45B     00:58:51 +19:24
18.   910 Dita Muceniece                      W55      00:59:32 +20:05
19.   272 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W65      01:00:02 +20:35
20.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W55      01:00:25 +20:58
21.   831 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      01:00:28 +21:01
22.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W65      01:01:10 +21:43
23.  1119 Linda Veidemane                     W45B     01:02:31 +23:04
24.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W60      01:03:11 +23:44
24.   731 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiOPEN2    01:03:11 +23:44
26.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Kurmis    W40B     01:03:26 +23:59
27.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas MeW65      01:03:28 +24:01
28.    74 Natalia Menitskaia                  OPEN2    01:04:51 +25:24
29.   547 Ieva Tūtere                         W55      01:06:46 +27:19
30.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      01:06:50 +27:23
31.  1094 Anna Kirša                          OPEN2    01:07:23 +27:56
32.  1033 Sintija Mētra                       OPEN2    01:07:27 +28:00
33.  1087 Sabīne Krese              Kobalts   OPEN2    01:07:29 +28:02
34.  1032 Karīna Zelle                        OPEN2    01:07:30 +28:03
35.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W50      01:08:45 +29:18
36.   919 Genutē Beleckaite         Šiauliu JTW65      01:09:56 +30:29
37.   872 Aleksejs Zajakins                   OPEN2    01:10:14 +30:47
38.   655 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      01:12:37 +33:10
39.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M75      01:13:00 +33:33
40.   707 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:13:14 +33:47
41.  1113 Vītola Benita             Auseklis  W70      01:13:34 +34:07
42.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M75      01:16:51 +37:24
43.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       OPEN2    01:23:20 +43:53
44.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis  OPEN2    01:38:24 +58:57
45.   273 Artjoms Zajakins                    OPEN2    01:59:45 +80:18
46.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      02:00:33 +81:06
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6045 Linnea McCarthy           Visborgs OW35B     00:36:39
 2.   881 Egīls Puriņš              Mona      M60      00:37:31 +00:52
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:40:32 +03:53
 4.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M70      00:43:18 +06:39
 5.  1112 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M60      00:43:20 +06:41
 6.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:43:38 +06:59
 7.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M60      00:43:44 +07:05
 8.  1091 Lauma Līva Saklaure       Ādažu BJSSW16      00:44:04 +07:25
 9.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W16      00:44:24 +07:45
 9.  5008 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:44:24 +07:45
11.   370 Anda Spriņģe                        W45A     00:44:26 +07:47
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:44:49 +08:10
13.  1197 Agnese Kurzemniece        Sīriuss   W45A     00:45:17 +08:38
14.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         FONONS    M70      00:46:44 +10:05
15.  1118 Sandra Buša-Klausena      Sortland OW35B     00:47:48 +11:09
16.   263 Aldis Grasmanis           Kurmis OK M60      00:47:57 +11:18
17.   462 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M65      00:49:05 +12:26
18.   667 Madara Gibze                        W21B     00:49:30 +12:51
19.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:51:24 +14:45
20.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:51:45 +15:06
21.   727 Areta Dzirvinska                    W45A     00:51:50 +15:11
22.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M70      00:51:59 +15:20
23.    23 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21B     00:52:04 +15:25
24.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M60      00:52:50 +16:11
25.   729 Ieva Vītola                         W21B     00:53:02 +16:23
26.  1900 Inese Bajāre              Eko O     W45A     00:53:06 +16:27
27.   626 Elīna Atvare                        W40A     00:55:50 +19:11
28.  1409 Svetlana Konovalova       Eco O     W45A     00:56:55 +20:16
29.   439 Dace Veipa                          W45A     00:57:02 +20:23
30.   499 Ludmila Kozačenko         Kāpa      W21B     00:57:37 +20:58
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence-Zvejn... TEIKAS KALW21B     00:57:40 +21:01
32.   883 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M60      00:57:52 +21:13
33.   938 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:57:56 +21:17
34.   559 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     00:58:29 +21:50
35.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     01:00:26 +23:47
36.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     01:01:11 +24:32
37.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      ParolimpisOPEN3    01:02:03 +25:24
38.   843 Richard Fowler            SOUTHERN  OPEN3    01:02:35 +25:56
39.   769 Signe Grase                         W45A     01:04:43 +28:04
40.   590 Liene Meldere                       W35B     01:07:17 +30:38
41.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M70      01:08:14 +31:35
42.  1128 Beāte Bensone                       W21B     01:08:41 +32:02
43.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     01:13:25 +36:46
44.  1045 Solvita Kalvīte                     W21B     01:23:48 +47:09
45.   714 Normunds Paško                      OPEN3    01:30:05 +53:26
46.   386 Georgs Marterers          Brasa     M70      02:04:59 +88:20
      250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      DQ      
     1997 Ojārs Milleris            Zosēni    M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 21 KP 6500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   935 Anrijs Jargans            Alūksne OKM21AK    00:41:20
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:42:11 +00:51
 3.  6044 Ewan M^Carthy             Visborg OKM21AK    00:50:00 +08:40
 4.   709 Reinis Ozoliņš                      M16      00:52:59 +11:39
 4.  1200 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:52:59 +11:39
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M50      00:53:08 +11:48
 7.   977 Justs Atvars                        M21AK    00:53:09 +11:49
 8.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:53:53 +12:33
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M50      00:54:39 +13:19
10.   764 Toms Brants                         M50      00:55:12 +13:52
11.   276 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:55:22 +14:02
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M50      00:56:52 +15:32
13.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W21A     00:57:23 +16:03
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:58:01 +16:41
15.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W21A     00:58:27 +17:07
16.   182 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M50      00:58:35 +17:15
17.   139 Edgars Lubāns             Auseklis  M50      00:59:41 +18:21
18.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:42 +20:22
19.    54 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      01:02:09 +20:49
20.    93 Beāta Briska              Auseklis  W21A     01:02:50 +21:30
21.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:03:07 +21:47
22.   505 Gunārs Valinks                      M50      01:03:23 +22:03
23.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss   M50      01:03:50 +22:30
24.   253 Andris Jansons                      M50      01:04:32 +23:12
25.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M50      01:05:39 +24:19
26.  1126 Guna Briža                OK ZiemeļkW21A     01:05:51 +24:31
27.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      01:06:11 +24:51
28.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-krasts M21AK    01:07:12 +25:52
29.   724 Kārlis Gobleja            Rīga      M55      01:09:13 +27:53
30.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M55      01:11:11 +29:51
31.  1105 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM50      01:15:09 +33:49
32.   818 Gunta Brazauska           Alnis     W35A     01:15:39 +34:19
33.   916 Armands Ozols             Krustu ŠķēM50      01:16:34 +35:14
34.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M55      01:16:44 +35:24
35.   688 Gints Eglītis                       M50      01:17:05 +35:45
36.   471 Sandis Dancis                       M50      01:17:12 +35:52
37.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M50      01:18:53 +37:33
38.   202 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M50      01:22:12 +40:52
39.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:23:43 +42:23
40.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M55      01:24:40 +43:20
41.   696 Lilita Dzenīte                      W35A     01:52:23 +71:03
42.   710 Inga Meķe                           W35A     02:23:36 +102:16
43.   245 Vadims Zajakins                     M50      02:25:50 +104:30
      112 Uldis Paršāns                       M50      DQ      
      746 Gints Vītiņš                        M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1106 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM45B     00:29:13
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš            HealthAid.M45B     00:34:49 +05:36
 3.   717 Jānis Vīksne                        M40B     00:35:28 +06:15
 4.   514 Edgars Francis                      M40B     00:36:16 +07:03
 5.   567 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M40B     00:37:13 +08:00
 6.   857 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM45B     00:37:14 +08:01
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:38:02 +08:49
 8.   995 Ivars Klibiķis            Ogre OK/SCM45B     00:39:13 +10:00
 9.   913 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:40:02 +10:49
10.   608 Rūdolfs Doškins                     M35B     00:40:25 +11:12
11.  1029 Matīss Ziemulis                     M21C     00:40:47 +11:34
12.   850 Dmitrijs Sirica                     M40B     00:41:01 +11:48
13.   254 James Cree-Hay                      M21C     00:41:12 +11:59
14.   685 Intars Abražuns                     M40B     00:42:37 +13:24
15.   743 Reinis Babris                       M35B     00:42:47 +13:34
16.   983 Jurģis Purgailis                    M45B     00:43:09 +13:56
17.   323 Māris Ločmelis                      M45B     00:43:50 +14:37
18.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M45B     00:44:42 +15:29
19.   939 Ivo Vanags                          M35B     00:44:44 +15:31
20.   464 Uģis Permaņickis                    M45B     00:45:00 +15:47
21.   405 Edgars Dreimanis                    M40B     00:46:39 +17:26
22.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:47:02 +17:49
23.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:47:41 +18:28
24.   822 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:49:30 +20:17
25.   823 Edgars Grīnis                       M21C     00:49:35 +20:22
26.  1402 Mārcis Dobrājs            SPAMMA    M40B     00:49:49 +20:36
27.   813 Aldis Zauls                         M45B     00:50:09 +20:56
28.  1024 Gunārs Landsmanis                   M21C     00:50:28 +21:15
28.  1025 Nauris Blumbahs                     M21C     00:50:28 +21:15
30.  1028 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš           Mīdītāji  M21C     00:53:52 +24:39
31.   346 Reinis Nedvigs                      M40B     00:55:00 +25:47
32.  1432 Intars Cakars                       M45B     00:55:13 +26:00
33.   856 Guntis Apsītis            Auseklis  M21C     00:58:16 +29:03
34.  1177 Edgars Simsons                      M40B     01:01:19 +32:06
35.  1123 Edgars Čiblis                       M21C     01:37:25 +68:12
36.  1130 Magnus Lasis                        M21C     01:42:02 +72:49
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   911 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:45:11
 2.   955 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M40A     00:47:16 +02:05
 3.   600 Atis Dandens                        M21B     00:47:55 +02:44
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis              Auseklis  M40A     00:48:05 +02:54
 5.   730 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M45A     00:52:08 +06:57
 6.   595 Dāvis Valters Immurs      ZiemeļkurzM21B     00:53:39 +08:28
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.comM21B     00:56:15 +11:04
 8.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M45A     00:56:48 +11:37
 9.   830 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M45A     00:57:36 +12:25
10.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:59:47 +14:36
11.   804 Toms Veits                OKKāpa    M45A     01:00:15 +15:04
12.   560 Kaspars Purmalis          OK ZiemeļkM45A     01:01:17 +16:06
13.   869 Edgars Liepiņš            AKMM      M45A     01:01:54 +16:43
14.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M21B     01:03:06 +17:55
15.   249 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M40A     01:06:28 +21:17
16.   991 Roberts Stinge            OK Saldus M45A     01:06:29 +21:18
17.   934 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:06:46 +21:35
18.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       DeNiro SK M45A     01:12:09 +26:58
19.    39 Emīls Lācis               Ozons/RSP M18      01:22:26 +37:15
20.   834 Maksims Suniaev                     M45A     01:25:11 +40:00
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:28:54 +43:43
      979 Sandis Zuzāns             30 draugi.M40A     DQ      
      346 Reinis Nedvigs                      M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:47
 2.  1116 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:53:30 +03:43
 3.     4 Andris Svilāns            Ogre OK   M21AL    00:57:27 +07:40
 4.   965 Jānis Lācis               Ozons     M35A     01:01:03 +11:16
 5.   476 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    01:01:21 +11:34
 6.  1127 Jānis Brižs               OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:01:48 +12:01
 7.  1010 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:01:54 +12:07
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:08:54 +19:07
 9.    76 Kristaps Epners           Auseklis  M35A     01:09:26 +19:39
10.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    01:15:00 +25:13
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:15:13 +25:26
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:15:38 +25:51
13.   735 Mikhail Okhotnikov                  M21AL    01:16:54 +27:07
14.   811 Dzintars Rērihs           ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:18:11 +28:24
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             individuālM35A     01:23:24 +33:37
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners           Auseklis  M35A     DQ      
     1136 Robers Pauls Eglītis      RAT       M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 09.07.2024 21:47:54 Magnets