Nakts Magnēta 1.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

02.04.2024
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.ND] [2.ND] [3.ND] [4.ND]
1.ND Distance (1): 7 KP 1490 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:17:47 20:02:35   00:32  1  02:24  1  05:26  1  09:11  1  12:50  1  14:56  1  17:08  1  17:47  1 00:17:47
     280                           1.ND           00:32  1  01:52  1  03:02  1  03:45  1  03:39  1  02:06  1  02:12  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     01:52     03:02     03:45     03:39     02:06     02:12     00:39   00:17:47

2.ND Distance (2): 13 KP 3570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 57)   6.( 51)   7.( 53)   8.( 54)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 55)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainārs Gailis             00:30:45 20:05:23   02:00  5  03:36  5  05:17  4  07:48  4  10:11  1  12:29  1  15:02  1  18:29  1  21:32  1  24:02  1  27:38  1  29:12  1  30:18  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
     589 Auseklis                  2.ND           02:00  5  01:36  2  01:41  3  02:31  2  02:23  1  02:18  2  02:33  1  03:27  7  03:03  1  02:30  2  03:36  1  01:34  1  01:06  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Strujevičs          00:35:53 20:06:35   01:49  4  03:32  4  05:19  5  07:56  5  10:54  5  13:09  3  16:08  2  18:44  2  22:18  2  24:27  2  28:28  2  34:09  2  35:26  2  35:53  2 00:35:53
      38 Ozons                     2.ND           01:49  4  01:43  6  01:47  5  02:37  4  02:58  4  02:15  1  02:59  2  02:36  2  03:34  3  02:09  1  04:01  2  05:41  8  01:17  4  00:27  4
                                                 -00:11     00:07     00:06     00:06     00:35    -00:03     00:26    -00:51     00:31    -00:21     00:25     04:07     00:11     00:00   
 3. Roberts Lulle             00:36:59 20:05:47   01:47  3  03:20  1  04:49  1  07:31  1  10:19  2  13:01  2  16:29  3  19:03  3  22:31  3  25:18  3  29:26  3  35:08  3  36:35  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
     211 OK Ogre                   2.ND           01:47  3  01:33  1  01:29  1  02:42  5  02:48  2  02:42  6  03:28  5  02:34  1  03:28  2  02:47  4  04:08  3  05:42  9  01:27  7  00:24  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:03    -00:12     00:11     00:25     00:24     00:55    -00:53     00:25     00:17     00:32     04:08     00:21    -00:03   
 4. Annija Žilinska           00:38:10 20:15:18   01:45  1  03:25  3  05:05  2  07:39  3  10:49  3  13:28  5  16:40  5  19:30  5  23:07  4  27:39  4  34:58  5  36:38  5  37:49  4  38:10  4 00:38:10
     642 Auseklis                  2.ND           01:45  1  01:40  5  01:40  2  02:34  3  03:10  6  02:39  4  03:12  3  02:50  4  03:37  4  04:32  6  07:19  7  01:40  3  01:11  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:15     00:04    -00:01     00:03     00:47     00:21     00:39    -00:37     00:34     02:02     03:43     00:06     00:05    -00:06   
 5. Dārta Rožukalne           00:38:11 20:15:19   01:45  1  03:21  2  05:05  2  07:34  2  10:49  3  13:26  4  16:39  4  19:28  4  23:07  4  27:40  5  34:59  6  36:36  4  37:49  4  38:11  5 00:38:11
     633 Auseklis                  2.ND           01:45  1  01:36  2  01:44  4  02:29  1  03:15  7  02:37  3  03:13  4  02:49  3  03:39  5  04:33  7  07:19  7  01:37  2  01:13  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:15     00:00     00:03    -00:02     00:52     00:19     00:40    -00:38     00:36     02:03     03:43     00:03     00:07    -00:05   
 6. Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       00:39:26 20:02:57   02:13  6  03:51  6  05:39  6  08:26  6  11:22  6  14:02  6  17:44  6  20:49  6  24:29  6  27:53  6  34:47  4  37:32  6  38:58  6  39:26  6 00:39:26
     866 Surikati                  2.ND           02:13  6  01:38  4  01:48  6  02:47  6  02:56  3  02:40  5  03:42  6  03:05  5  03:40  6  03:24  5  06:54  6  02:45  6  01:26  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:13     00:02     00:07     00:16     00:33     00:22     01:09    -00:22     00:37     00:54     03:18     01:11     00:20     00:01   
 7. Ilze Slaide               00:39:39 20:02:00   02:14  7  04:01  7  06:31  7  09:33  7  12:33  7  15:20  7  19:11  7  22:32  7  26:37  7  29:17  7  35:47  7  37:50  7  39:07  7  39:39  7 00:39:39
     163                           2.ND           02:14  7  01:47  7  02:30  8  03:02  7  03:00  5  02:47  7  03:51  7  03:21  6  04:05  7  02:40  3  06:30  5  02:03  4  01:17  4  00:32  7
                                                  00:14     00:11     00:49     00:31     00:37     00:29     01:18    -00:06     01:02     00:10     02:54     00:29     00:11     00:05   
 8. Anita Paidere             00:46:27 20:02:21   02:34  8  04:42  8  06:47  8  11:54  8  15:25  8  18:23  8  22:30  8  26:29  8  31:11  8  36:46  8  41:45  8  44:12  8  45:54  8  46:27  8 00:46:27
      95                           2.ND           02:34  8  02:08  8  02:05  7  05:07  8  03:31  8  02:58  8  04:07  8  03:59  8  04:42  8  05:35  8  04:59  4  02:27  5  01:42  8  00:33  8
                                                  00:34     00:32     00:24     02:36     01:08     00:40     01:34     00:32     01:39     03:05     01:23     00:53     00:36     00:06   
 9. Andrejs Āriņš             01:08:20 19:45:30   03:37  9  06:35  9  11:43  9  18:19  9  24:08  9  29:22  9  35:05  9  39:37  9  46:03  9  52:14  9  59:36  9  64:15  9  67:30  9  68:20  9 01:08:20
     347                           2.ND           03:37  9  02:58  9  05:08  9  06:36  9  05:49  9  05:14  9  05:43  9  04:32  9  06:26  9  06:11  9  07:22  9  04:39  7  03:15  9  00:50  9
                                                  01:37     01:22     03:27     04:05     03:26     02:56     03:10     01:05     03:23     03:41     03:46     03:05     02:09     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     01:33     01:29     02:29     02:23     02:15     02:33     02:34     03:03     02:09     03:36     01:34     01:06     00:21   00:28:50

3.ND Distance (3): 16 KP 5050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 36)  13.( 42)  14.( 40)  15.( 39)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:37:02 20:03:48   00:35  4  01:19  4  02:35  3  06:42  2  08:17  2  09:28  1  15:13  1  17:27  1  18:52  1  22:43  1  23:44  1  27:20  1  29:07  1  30:53  1  32:39  1  36:35  1  37:02  1 00:37:02
      22 Auseklis                  3.ND           00:35  4  00:44  4  01:16  2  04:07  2  01:35  1  01:11  1  05:45  1  02:14  6  01:25  1  03:51  3  01:01  1  03:36  1  01:47  2  01:46  4  01:46  5  03:56  4  00:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Žideļūns            00:37:43 20:08:25   00:34  3  01:14  2  02:31  2  06:32  1  08:07  1  09:54  2  16:03  2  18:02  2  19:45  2  23:03  2  24:04  2  28:37  2  30:28  2  32:01  2  33:41  2  37:18  2  37:43  2 00:37:43
     666 PUMPIS                    3.ND           00:34  3  00:40  2  01:17  3  04:01  1  01:35  1  01:47  8  06:09  2  01:59  2  01:43  5  03:18  1  01:01  1  04:33  4  01:51  3  01:33  3  01:40  2  03:37  1  00:25  6
                                                 -00:01    -00:04     00:01    -00:06     00:00     00:36     00:24    -00:15     00:18    -00:33     00:00     00:57     00:04    -00:13    -00:06    -00:19    -00:02   
 3. Anžela Šapovalova         00:39:41 20:01:18   00:33  2  01:18  3  03:05  7  07:32  6  09:36  6  11:00  6  17:12  4  19:52  3  21:19  3  25:06  3  26:17  3  29:59  3  31:52  3  33:44  3  35:28  3  39:20  3  39:41  3 00:39:41
      34 Auseklis                  3.ND           00:33  2  00:45  6  01:47 10  04:27  5  02:04  8  01:24  3  06:12  3  02:40  8  01:27  3  03:47  2  01:11  4  03:42  2  01:53  4  01:52  7  01:44  4  03:52  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:31     00:20     00:29     00:13     00:27     00:26     00:02    -00:04     00:10     00:06     00:06     00:06    -00:02    -00:04    -00:06   
 4. Juris Žideļūns            00:42:28 20:05:13   00:42  9  01:26  6  02:49  4  07:11  3  08:59  4  10:37  4  18:09  5  20:18  4  22:21  6  26:19  4  27:24  4  31:35  4  33:37  4  35:28  4  37:20  4  42:01  4  42:28  4 00:42:28
     668 Pumpis                    3.ND           00:42  9  00:44  4  01:23  4  04:22  3  01:48  4  01:38  5  07:32  7  02:09  5  02:03  7  03:58  4  01:05  3  04:11  3  02:02  5  01:51  6  01:52  6  04:41  9  00:27  7
                                                  00:07     00:00     00:07     00:15     00:13     00:27     01:47    -00:05     00:38     00:07     00:04     00:35     00:15     00:05     00:06     00:45     00:00   
 5. Jorens Žilinskis          00:45:53 20:14:46   00:26  1  01:03  1  02:15  1  07:16  5  09:09  5  10:46  5  18:49  6  20:39  6  22:07  5  26:39  5  27:59  5  33:48  5  38:20  5  40:20  5  41:47  5  45:30  5  45:53  5 00:45:53
      63 Auseklis                  3.ND           00:26  1  00:37  1  01:12  1  05:01  6  01:53  7  01:37  4  08:03  8  01:50  1  01:28  4  04:32  7  01:20  7  05:49  6  04:32  9  02:00  9  01:27  1  03:43  2  00:23  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:07    -00:04     00:54     00:18     00:26     02:18    -00:24     00:03     00:41     00:19     02:13     02:45     00:14    -00:19    -00:13    -00:04   
 6. Elīna Petrovska           00:48:12 20:06:32   00:41  7  01:24  5  02:51  5  07:13  4  08:58  3  10:18  3  17:06  3  20:30  5  21:56  4  27:33  6  28:46  6  37:38  6  39:24  6  40:45  6  42:28  6  47:48  6  48:12  6 00:48:12
     865 Surikati                  3.ND           00:41  7  00:43  3  01:27  7  04:22  3  01:45  3  01:20  2  06:48  4  03:24  9  01:26  2  05:37  8  01:13  5  08:52  9  01:46  1  01:21  1  01:43  3  05:20 11  00:24  5
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:11     00:15     00:10     00:09     01:03     01:10     00:01     01:46     00:12     05:16    -00:01    -00:25    -00:03     01:24    -00:03   
 7. Kristīne Kadaša           00:52:09 20:04:20   00:39  5  01:38  9  03:25  9  09:02  9  11:18  7  13:02  7  21:49  7  24:20  7  26:11  7  32:05  7  33:43  7  39:26  7  41:50  7  43:11  7  46:27  7  51:39  7  52:09  7 00:52:09
     767 Eko O                     3.ND           00:39  5  00:59  9  01:47 10  05:37  9  02:16  9  01:44  6  08:47  9  02:31  7  01:51  6  05:54  9  01:38  9  05:43  5  02:24  6  01:21  1  03:16 11  05:12 10  00:30  9
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:31     01:30     00:41     00:33     03:02     00:17     00:26     02:03     00:37     02:07     00:37    -00:25     01:30     01:16     00:03   
 8. Madlēna Freimane          01:07:17 19:54:46   00:40  6  01:29  8  03:10  8  08:59  8  15:31  9  17:15  9  26:08  9  30:44  9  33:03  9  39:01  9  43:46  8  52:14  9  57:59  8  60:46  9  62:54  8  67:00  9  67:17  8 01:07:17
     145 Auseklis                  3.ND           00:40  6  00:49  8  01:41  9  05:49 10  06:32 11  01:44  6  08:53 11  04:36 10  02:19  8  05:58 10  04:45 10  08:28  8  05:45 10  02:47 11  02:08  9  04:06  6  00:17  1
                                                  00:05     00:05     00:25     01:42     04:57     00:33     03:08     02:22     00:54     02:07     03:44     04:52     03:58     01:01     00:22     00:10    -00:10   
 8. Alise Lubāne              01:07:17 19:54:47   00:41  7  01:27  7  03:04  6  08:57  7  15:25  8  17:13  8  26:05  8  30:41  8  33:00  8  38:58  8  43:51  9  52:06  8  58:02  9  60:43  8  62:54  8  66:59  8  67:17  8 01:07:17
     154 Auseklis                  3.ND           00:41  7  00:46  7  01:37  8  05:53 11  06:28 10  01:48  9  08:52 10  04:36 10  02:19  8  05:58 10  04:53 11  08:15  7  05:56 11  02:41 10  02:11 10  04:05  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:21     01:46     04:53     00:37     03:07     02:22     00:54     02:07     03:52     04:39     04:09     00:55     00:25     00:09    -00:09   
    Sandis Zuzāns             DQ       20:10:15                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
     979 30 draugi.lv              3.ND                               01:23  4  05:14  7  01:51  5  02:05 11  07:17  5  02:07  4  02:21 10  04:04  6  01:22  8  11:19 11  02:46  7  01:54  8  02:01  7  04:30  7          
                                                                      00:07     01:07     00:16     00:54     01:32    -00:07     00:56     00:13     00:21     07:43     00:59     00:08     00:15     00:34             
    Raimonds Peļņa            DQ       20:10:14                                                                                                                                                                            DQ
     867 30 draugi.lv              3.ND                               01:24  6  05:15  8  01:52  6  02:04 10  07:18  6  02:06  3  02:23 11  03:59  5  01:19  6  11:16 10  03:00  8  01:50  5  02:02  8  04:31  8          
                                                                      00:08     01:08     00:17     00:53     01:33    -00:08     00:58     00:08     00:18     07:40     01:13     00:04     00:16     00:35             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     00:37     01:12     04:01     01:35     01:11     05:45     01:50     01:25     03:18     01:01     03:36     01:46     01:21     01:27     03:37     00:17   00:34:25

4.ND Distance (4): 19 KP 6410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 55)   4.( 53)   5.( 52)   6.( 51)   7.( 50)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 47)  11.( 46)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 36)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:40:08 20:04:26   00:13  1  01:23  1  03:22  1  06:07  2  07:34  2  08:40  2  13:36  2  15:07  2  16:03  2  18:29  2  19:42  1  23:00  1  23:59  1  30:23  1  32:46  1  34:03  1  35:26  1  38:10  1  39:49  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
     736 OK Kāpa                   4.ND           00:13  1  01:10  1  01:59  2  02:45  3  01:27  2  01:06  1  04:56  2  01:31  2  00:56  1  02:26  2  01:13  1  03:18  1  00:59  3  06:24  1  02:23  1  01:17  1  01:23  1  02:44  1  01:39  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:43:32 20:05:43   00:16  2  01:31  2  03:31  2  06:07  2  07:39  3  08:48  3  14:57  3  16:30  3  17:31  3  20:07  3  21:37  3  25:11  2  26:03  2  32:48  3  35:18  3  36:50  2  38:16  2  41:22  2  43:10  2  43:32  2 00:43:32
     234 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:16  2  01:15  2  02:00  3  02:36  2  01:32  3  01:09  3  06:09  4  01:33  3  01:01  2  02:36  3  01:30  2  03:34  2  00:52  2  06:45  3  02:30  2  01:32  2  01:26  3  03:06  2  01:48  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:01    -00:09     00:05     00:03     01:13     00:02     00:05     00:10     00:17     00:16    -00:07     00:21     00:07     00:15     00:03     00:22     00:09     00:03   
 3. Andris Gailis             00:43:57 20:10:01   00:16  2  01:38  3  03:34  3  05:54  1  07:18  1  08:25  1  13:09  1  14:29  1  15:30  1  17:41  1  20:32  2  25:24  3  26:05  3  32:41  2  35:17  2  37:15  3  38:39  3  41:54  3  43:37  3  43:57  3 00:43:57
     588 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:16  2  01:22  3  01:56  1  02:20  1  01:24  1  01:07  2  04:44  1  01:20  1  01:01  2  02:11  1  02:51  5  04:52  6  00:41  1  06:36  2  02:36  3  01:58  5  01:24  2  03:15  6  01:43  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:03     00:12    -00:03    -00:25    -00:03     00:01    -00:12    -00:11     00:05    -00:15     01:38     01:34    -00:18     00:12     00:13     00:41     00:01     00:31     00:04     00:01   
 4. Guntars Mankus            00:50:29 20:11:56   00:20  6  01:53  6  04:12  4  07:28  5  09:17  5  11:13  6  17:18  5  19:01  5  20:11  5  23:20  5  24:54  5  29:15  5  30:19  5  38:22  4  41:09  4  43:11  4  44:41  4  47:54  4  50:01  4  50:29  4 00:50:29
     160 Saldus                    4.ND           00:20  6  01:33  6  02:19  4  03:16  6  01:49  6  01:56  6  06:05  3  01:43  5  01:10  4  03:09  5  01:34  3  04:21  5  01:04  4  08:03  5  02:47  4  02:02  6  01:30  4  03:13  5  02:07  5  00:28  6
                                                  00:07     00:23     00:20     00:31     00:22     00:50     01:09     00:12     00:14     00:43     00:21     01:03     00:05     01:39     00:24     00:45     00:07     00:29     00:28     00:09   
 5. Sandis Zukulis            00:55:47 20:06:23   00:19  5  01:45  4  04:14  5  07:19  4  08:54  4  10:06  4  16:48  4  18:30  4  19:42  4  22:36  4  24:20  4  28:29  4  29:58  4  44:05  5  47:00  5  48:42  5  50:16  5  53:23  5  55:24  5  55:47  5 00:55:47
     863 Surikati                  4.ND           00:19  5  01:26  4  02:29  5  03:05  4  01:35  4  01:12  4  06:42  5  01:42  4  01:12  5  02:54  4  01:44  4  04:09  4  01:29  6  14:07  6  02:55  5  01:42  4  01:34  6  03:07  3  02:01  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:30     00:20     00:08     00:06     01:46     00:11     00:16     00:28     00:31     00:51     00:30     07:43     00:32     00:25     00:11     00:23     00:22     00:04   
 6. Kristaps Epners           00:57:40 20:16:35   00:18  4  01:47  5  04:29  6  07:43  6  09:25  6  10:41  5  18:16  6  22:16  6  24:22  6  28:01  6  32:34  6  36:37  6  37:48  6  45:46  6  48:49  6  50:27  6  51:59  6  55:06  6  57:15  6  57:40  6 00:57:40
      76 Auseklis                  4.ND           00:18  4  01:29  5  02:42  6  03:14  5  01:42  5  01:16  5  07:35  6  04:00  6  02:06  6  03:39  6  04:33  6  04:03  3  01:11  5  07:58  4  03:03  6  01:38  3  01:32  5  03:07  3  02:09  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:05     00:19     00:43     00:29     00:15     00:10     02:39     02:29     01:10     01:13     03:20     00:45     00:12     01:34     00:40     00:21     00:09     00:23     00:30     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:13     01:10     01:56     02:20     01:24     01:06     04:44     01:20     00:56     02:11     01:13     03:18     00:41     06:24     02:23     01:17     01:23     02:44     01:39     00:19   00:38:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 02.04.2024 22:08:30 Magnets