Vasaras Magnēta 77.kārta - Mangaļsala

14.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:13:10
 2.     0 Monika Šmitiņa            Purva Brid 00:16:13 +03:03
 3.     0 Hanna Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:19:41 +06:31
 4.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:23:26 +10:16
 5.     0 Emīls Atmats                         00:24:44 +11:34
 6.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:24:47 +11:37
 7.     0 Aivars Faks                          00:24:49 +11:39
 8.     0 Reinis Purmalis                      00:25:01 +11:51
 9.     0 Ralfs Ozoliņš                        00:25:23 +12:13
10.     0 Ritums Vismanis                      00:25:44 +12:34
11.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:25:55 +12:45
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:13:17
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:20:26 +07:09
 3.  1538 Kate Mazurenko                       00:27:27 +14:10
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:11:36
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:13:11 +01:35
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:11:18
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:12:52
 2.  1583 Valters Mauliņš           Auseklis   00:59:57 +47:05
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:27:12
 2.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:32:36 +05:24
 3.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:32:39 +05:27
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:20:48
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:23:14 +02:26
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:26:06 +05:18
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:28:21 +07:33
 5.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:30:50 +10:02
 6.  1578 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons      00:32:17 +11:29
 7.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:35:01 +14:13
 8.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:35:27 +14:39
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:39:22
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:05:05
 2.  1481 Jeļena Gamzjakova                    02:08:54 +63:49
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:00
 2.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:57:00 +15:00
 3.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:58:13 +16:13
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:29
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:48:31 +08:02
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:57:11 +16:42
     1428 Lilita Dzenīte                       DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:52:26
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:15:13
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:35
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:14 +03:39
 3.  3101 Liene Buša                OK Alnis   00:52:37 +09:02
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:52:50 +09:15
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:55:29 +11:54
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:56:37
 2.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:22:13 +25:36
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:19:02
      937 Anda Plukše               Mona       DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:46:55
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:07 +07:12
 3.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:35:15 +48:20
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:40:25
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:40:45 +00:20
 3.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:41:38 +01:13
 4.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:48:36 +08:11
 5.   684 Agate Kristapsone         Siguldas T 00:55:50 +15:25
 6.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:57:31 +17:06
 7.   720 Andrejs Stupāns                      01:46:25 +66:00
      867 Baiba Lielkalne                      DQ      
      866 Guna Paidere                         DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   01:11:37
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 00:58:36
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:49:25
 2.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:59:10 +09:45
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 01:03:52 +14:27
 4.  1051 Inita Kabanova                       01:16:15 +26:50
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:59:59 +70:34
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:46:09
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:02:47 +16:38
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:41:32
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:44:11 +02:39
 3.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:19:05 +37:33
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:48:46
 2.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:55:50 +07:04
 3.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:04:08 +15:22
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   01:08:39 +19:53
 5.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:18:08 +29:22
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:42:27
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:52:14 +09:47
 3.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:16:43 +34:16
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:44:19
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:18 +01:59
 3.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:52:39 +08:20
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:53:04 +08:45
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:54:26 +10:07
 6.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:02:06 +17:47
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:52:41
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:57:34 +04:53
 3.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES      01:15:12 +22:31
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:16:39 +23:58
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   00:43:10
 2.  1513 Andris Terentjevs                    01:02:47 +19:37
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:52:14
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS  00:52:53 +00:39
 3.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:04:29 +12:15
 4.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:41:12 +48:58
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:52:55
 2.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:56:27 +03:32
 3.  1245 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      01:10:56 +18:01
 4.  1603 Anna Stradiņa             IK Ausekli 01:10:57 +18:02
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:00
 2.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:13:13 +11:13
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:19:14 +17:14
 4.  1130 Laura Putniņa                        01:38:50 +36:50
 5.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        02:04:10 +62:10
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:47:33
 2.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:53:56 +06:23
 3.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:57:05 +09:32
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:56 +10:23
 5.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:58:33 +11:00
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:44 +11:11
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:05:19 +17:46
 8.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:05:42 +18:09
 9.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:06:12 +18:39
10.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:06:34 +19:01
11.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:11:44 +24:11
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:53:00
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:55:14 +02:14
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:58:42 +05:42
 4.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:05:09 +12:09
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:23:31 +30:31
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1273 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:46:19
 2.  1597 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:51:28 +05:09
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:55:03 +08:44
 4.   766 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser 00:58:44 +12:25
 5.  1589 Aldis Bušs                Tērauds    01:23:23 +37:04
 6.  1588 Ilze Buša                            01:23:25 +37:06
 7.  1507 Ģirts Gudrits                        01:41:27 +55:08
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:31:17
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:37:09 +05:52
 3.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:37:15 +05:58
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš            Individuāl 00:50:33 +19:16
 5.  1320 Gints Piķis                          00:56:40 +25:23
 6.   214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:03:20 +32:03
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:37:52
 2.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:38:32 +00:40
 3.  1353 Intars Cakars                        00:40:28 +02:36
 4.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:41:20 +03:28
 5.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:45:42 +07:50
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:06 +08:14
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:47:23 +09:31
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:48:40 +10:48
 9.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:50:25 +12:33
10.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:53:00 +15:08
11.   267 Guntis Karelis                       00:56:44 +18:52
12.  1282 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži 01:03:37 +25:45
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   213 Alexander Barker                     01:03:05
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   276 Māris Stucis                         00:46:54
 2.  1577 Guntars Polis             Auseklis   00:50:56 +04:02
 3.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:55:17 +08:23
 4.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:00:10 +13:16
 5.  1102 Ervīns Mukāns                        01:05:13 +18:19
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:50 +20:56
 7.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:09:30 +22:36
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:06
 2.   409 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:47:37 +00:31
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:47:40 +00:34
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:24 +03:18
 5.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa       00:53:37 +06:31
 6.     0 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:57:53 +10:47
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:02:19 +15:13
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:25:01 +37:55
      254 Jānis Upeniks                        DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   597 Armands Āriņš                        00:52:15
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:52:58 +00:43
 3.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:55:58 +03:43
 4.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:36 +13:21
 5.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:16:25 +24:10
 6.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons      01:34:48 +42:33
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:53:36
 2.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:54:44 +01:08
 3.  1200 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:19 +04:43
 4.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Individuāl 01:01:17 +07:41
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:01:30 +07:54
 6.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:07:46 +14:10
 7.   441 Austris Armans            Siguldas T 01:10:55 +17:19
 8.  1300 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:11:25 +17:49
 9.  1581 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:12:50 +19:14
10.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:14:41 +21:05
11.   798 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:22:44 +29:08
12.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:34:07 +40:31
13.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:39:11 +45:35
      293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:11:18
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:11:36 +00:18
 3.    51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  M12      00:12:52 +01:34
 4.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:13:10 +01:52
 5.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:13:11 +01:53
 6.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:13:17 +01:59
 7.     0 Monika Šmitiņa            Purva BridSKOLIŅA  00:16:13 +04:55
 8.     0 Hanna Lebedoka            OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:19:41 +08:23
 9.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:20:26 +09:08
10.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:26 +12:08
11.     0 Emīls Atmats                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:44 +13:26
12.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:47 +13:29
13.     0 Aivars Faks                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:49 +13:31
14.     0 Reinis Purmalis                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:01 +13:43
15.     0 Ralfs Ozoliņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:23 +14:05
16.     0 Ritums Vismanis                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:44 +14:26
17.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:55 +14:37
18.  1538 Kate Mazurenko                      W8       00:27:27 +16:09
19.  1583 Valters Mauliņš           Auseklis  M12      00:59:57 +48:39
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 9 KP 2550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:20:48
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:23:14 +02:26
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:26:06 +05:18
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:27:12 +06:24
 5.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:28:21 +07:33
 6.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  M14      00:30:50 +10:02
 7.  1578 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons     M14      00:32:17 +11:29
 8.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:32:36 +11:48
 9.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:32:39 +11:51
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:35:01 +14:13
11.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M14      00:35:27 +14:39
12.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:39:22 +78:34
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:25
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:40:29 +00:04
 3.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:45 +00:20
 4.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    OPEN2    00:41:38 +01:13
 5.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:00 +01:35
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:43:35 +03:10
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:46:55 +06:30
 8.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:47:14 +06:49
 9.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:48:31 +08:06
10.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    OPEN2    00:48:36 +08:11
11.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:52:26 +12:01
12.  3101 Liene Buša                OK Alnis  W65      00:52:37 +12:12
13.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:52:50 +12:25
14.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:54:07 +13:42
15.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      00:55:29 +15:04
16.   684 Agate Kristapsone         Siguldas TOPEN2    00:55:50 +15:25
17.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:56:37 +16:12
18.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45B     00:57:00 +16:35
19.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:57:11 +16:46
20.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:57:31 +17:06
21.   220 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:58:13 +17:48
22.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:05:05 +24:40
23.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W60      01:15:13 +34:48
24.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:19:02 +38:37
25.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:22:13 +41:48
26.   299 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:35:15 +54:50
27.   720 Andrejs Stupāns                     OPEN2    01:46:25 +66:00
28.  1481 Jeļena Gamzjakova                   W40B     02:08:54 +88:29
     1428 Lilita Dzenīte                      W50      DQ      
      937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W75      DQ      
      867 Baiba Lielkalne                     OPEN2    DQ      
      866 Guna Paidere                        OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:41:32
 2.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:42:27 +00:55
 3.   873 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  OPEN3    00:43:10 +01:38
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:44:11 +02:39
 5.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      00:44:19 +02:47
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:46:09 +04:37
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:46:18 +04:46
 8.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:48:46 +07:14
 9.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:49:25 +07:53
10.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:52:14 +10:42
11.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:52:39 +11:07
12.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:52:41 +11:09
13.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:53:04 +11:32
14.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM65      00:54:26 +12:54
15.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši    W45A     00:55:50 +14:18
16.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:57:34 +16:02
17.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      00:58:36 +17:04
18.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     00:59:10 +17:38
19.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      01:02:06 +20:34
20.  1513 Andris Terentjevs                   OPEN3    01:02:47 +21:15
20.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:02:47 +21:15
22.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     01:03:52 +22:20
23.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:04:08 +22:36
24.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W45A     01:08:39 +27:07
25.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      01:11:37 +30:05
26.   981 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M70      01:15:12 +33:40
27.  1051 Inita Kabanova                      W21B     01:16:15 +34:43
28.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:16:39 +35:07
29.  1367 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:16:43 +35:11
30.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     01:18:08 +36:36
31.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     01:19:05 +37:33
32.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:59:59 +78:27
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:47:33
 2.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:14 +04:41
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS M21AK    00:52:53 +05:20
 4.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21A     00:52:55 +05:22
 5.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:53:00 +05:27
 6.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gliM50      00:53:56 +06:23
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:55:14 +07:41
 8.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:56:27 +08:54
 9.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:57:05 +09:32
10.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:56 +10:23
11.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M50      00:58:33 +11:00
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M55      00:58:42 +11:09
13.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:58:44 +11:11
14.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:00 +14:27
15.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    01:04:29 +16:56
16.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:05:09 +17:36
17.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      01:05:19 +17:46
18.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:05:42 +18:09
19.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:06:12 +18:39
20.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      01:06:34 +19:01
21.  1245 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W21A     01:10:56 +23:23
22.  1603 Anna Stradiņa             IK AusekliW21A     01:10:57 +23:24
23.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:11:44 +24:11
24.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:13:13 +25:40
25.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35A     01:19:14 +31:41
26.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:23:31 +35:58
27.  1130 Laura Putniņa                       W35A     01:38:50 +51:17
28.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:41:12 +53:39
29.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     02:04:10 +76:37
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:31:17
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:37:09 +05:52
 3.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:37:15 +05:58
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:37:52 +06:35
 5.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:38:32 +07:15
 6.  1353 Intars Cakars                       M45B     00:40:28 +09:11
 7.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:41:20 +10:03
 8.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:45:42 +14:25
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:06 +14:49
10.  1273 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:46:19 +15:02
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:47:23 +16:06
12.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:48:40 +17:23
13.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:50:25 +19:08
14.   357 Andris Kalniņš            IndividuālM40B     00:50:33 +19:16
15.  1597 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe     M21C     00:51:28 +20:11
16.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:53:00 +21:43
17.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:55:03 +23:46
18.  1320 Gints Piķis                         M40B     00:56:40 +25:23
19.   267 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     00:56:44 +25:27
20.   766 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21C     00:58:44 +27:27
21.   214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis  M40B     01:03:20 +32:03
22.  1282 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie ežiM45B     01:03:37 +32:20
23.  1589 Aldis Bušs                Tērauds   M21C     01:23:23 +52:06
24.  1588 Ilze Buša                           M21C     01:23:25 +52:08
25.  1507 Ģirts Gudrits                       M21C     01:41:27 +70:10
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   276 Māris Stucis                        M40A     00:46:54
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:47:06 +00:12
 3.   409 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M45A     00:47:37 +00:43
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     00:47:40 +00:46
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:24 +03:30
 6.  1577 Guntars Polis             Auseklis  M40A     00:50:56 +04:02
 7.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa      M45A     00:53:37 +06:43
 8.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:55:17 +08:23
 9.     0 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M45A     00:57:53 +10:59
10.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:00:10 +13:16
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:02:19 +15:25
12.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     01:03:05 +16:11
13.  1102 Ervīns Mukāns                       M40A     01:05:13 +18:19
14.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:07:50 +20:56
15.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:09:30 +22:36
16.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    M45A     01:25:01 +38:07
      254 Jānis Upeniks                       M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   597 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:52:15
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:52:58 +00:43
 3.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:53:36 +01:21
 4.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:54:44 +02:29
 5.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:55:58 +03:43
 6.  1200 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:58:19 +06:04
 7.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           IndividuālM35A     01:01:17 +09:02
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     01:01:30 +09:15
 9.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:05:36 +13:21
10.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:07:46 +15:31
11.   441 Austris Armans            Siguldas TM35A     01:10:55 +18:40
12.  1300 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:11:25 +19:10
13.  1581 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M35A     01:12:50 +20:35
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:14:41 +22:26
15.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:16:25 +24:10
16.   798 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M35A     01:22:44 +30:29
17.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:34:07 +41:52
18.   468 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons     M21AL    01:34:48 +42:33
19.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:39:11 +46:56
      293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.09.2021 21:58:23 Magnets