Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Bāliņi R

15.04.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [JAUNIE]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK]
[M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A]
[M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85]
[M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501]
[VELO502] [VELO503] [VELOM1] [VELOM14] [VELOM18] [VELOM2]
[VELOM3] [VELOW1] [VELOW14] [VELOW18] [VELOW2] [VELOW3]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Emīls Prullis                        00:18:19
 2.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:18:46 +00:27
 3.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:27:31 +09:12
 4.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:28:37 +10:18
 5.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:28:41 +10:22
 6.     0 Annija Līcīte                        00:28:44 +10:25
 7.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:28:46 +10:27
 8.     0 Rihards Blūms                        00:30:07 +11:48
 9.     0 Roberts Blūms                        00:30:15 +11:56
10.     0 Rasa Treide                          00:36:18 +17:59
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:12:37
 2.   569 Elizabete Balode                     00:16:36 +03:59
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:18:10 +05:33
 4.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:28:04 +15:27
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   392 Teodors Kalniņš           Kāpa OK    00:16:43
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:12:19
 2.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:12:46 +00:27
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:14:09 +01:50
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:12:19
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:13:10 +00:51
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis   00:09:24
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:14:46
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:37:09
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:16:44
 2.   463 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:18:09 +01:25
 3.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:20:40 +03:56
 4.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:23:01 +06:17
 5.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:23:08 +06:24
 6.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:23:47 +07:03
 7.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:28:45 +12:01
 8.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:30:01 +13:17
 9.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:33:34 +16:50
10.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSS 00:33:35 +16:51
11.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:51:00 +34:16
12.   273 Kate Martinsone                      00:51:01 +34:17
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:14:42
 2.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:20:22 +05:40
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:24:16 +09:34
 4.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:31:25 +16:43
       51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:20:31
 2.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                         00:26:29 +05:58
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    01:04:25
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:42:10
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   590 Dace Kārkle                          00:39:48
 2.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:32 +00:44
 3.   578 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:45:50 +06:02
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:36:26
 2.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:38:31 +02:05
 3.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:47:29 +11:03
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:02:35 +26:09
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:33:01
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:33:59 +00:58
 3.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:39:29 +06:28
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:42:39 +09:38
 5.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:46:18 +13:17
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:32:51
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:32 +12:41
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:58:01 +25:10
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:38:57
 2.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:45:43 +06:46
 3.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:49:50 +10:53
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:31
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:46:13 +00:42
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:59:31 +14:00
 4.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     00:59:54 +14:23
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:38:52
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:08:54
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:37:18
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:37:26 +00:08
 3.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:42:03 +04:45
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:44:34 +07:16
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:45:43 +08:25
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:46:46 +09:28
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:31:31
 2.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa       00:36:57 +05:26
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:45:20 +13:49
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:46:26 +14:55
 5.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:52:24 +20:53
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:52:51 +21:20
 7.   609 Madara Treide             Auseklis   00:53:07 +21:36
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus  00:34:20
 2.   538 Alise Mīlenberga          OK Ziemeļk 00:35:21 +01:01
 3.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis   00:37:20 +03:00
 4.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:37:54 +03:34
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:40:52
 2.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:02:09 +21:17
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:30:51
 2.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:39:41 +08:50
 3.   298 Beāte Ančevska                       00:42:22 +11:31
 4.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:43:34 +12:43
 5.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:44:12 +13:21
 6.   226 Inese Mūrmane                        00:44:27 +13:36
 7.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         00:45:26 +14:35
 8.   577 Marta Makarova                       00:52:51 +22:00
 9.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:53:31 +22:40
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK    00:37:38
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:38:50 +01:12
 3.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:40:26 +02:48
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:34:39
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:37:12 +02:33
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:39:55 +05:16
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:41:06 +06:27
 5.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:28 +08:49
 6.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:44:59 +10:20
 7.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   00:45:46 +11:07
 8.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:53:13 +18:34
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:37:31
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:38:39 +01:08
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:40:25 +02:54
 4.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:41:15 +03:44
 5.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:42:12 +04:41
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:42:14 +04:43
 7.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:42:52 +05:21
 8.   326 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:43:05 +05:34
 9.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Individuāl 00:43:38 +06:07
10.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:44:41 +07:10
11.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:44:47 +07:16
12.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:46:29 +08:58
13.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:46:42 +09:11
14.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:48:54 +11:23
15.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:50:17 +12:46
16.   169 Dita Muceniece                       00:51:47 +14:16
17.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind        00:52:20 +14:49
18.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:54:26 +16:55
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:32:56
 2.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:34:25 +01:29
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:42:33 +09:37
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:37:58
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:41:36 +03:38
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:47:02 +09:04
 4.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:50:07 +12:09
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:36:18
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:41:00 +04:42
 3.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:42:47 +06:29
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:51:14 +14:56
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:16:27 +40:09
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:37:20
 2.   454 Armands Zalamanis                    00:42:23 +05:03
 3.   267 Guntis Karelis                       00:53:36 +16:16
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   462 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:48:01
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:13:26 +25:25
 3.   536 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:13:39 +25:38
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:35:59
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:39:30 +03:31
 3.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:46:44 +10:45
 4.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     00:51:06 +15:07
 5.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:16:45 +40:46
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:49:24
 2.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:50:34 +01:10
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:04:24 +15:00
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:14:40 +25:16
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:45:44
 2.   405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK    00:51:47 +06:03
 3.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:55:44 +10:00
 4.   603 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:59:56 +14:12
 5.   605 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:01:29 +15:45
 6.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:02:59 +17:15
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals. 00:41:50
 2.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:42:15 +00:25
 3.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:44:33 +02:43
 4.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  00:47:41 +05:51
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:49:03 +07:13
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:49:28 +07:38
 7.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:49:49 +07:59
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 00:50:59 +09:09
 9.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:53:12 +11:22
10.   494 Guntars Tiltiņš           Krustu Šķē 00:54:34 +12:44
11.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:55:53 +14:03
12.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:56:30 +14:40
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:58 +16:08
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:47:54
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:52:21 +04:27
 3.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:56:17 +08:23
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:02:12 +14:18
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:36:19
 2.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:38:22 +02:03
 3.   476 Toms Porovinkins                     00:40:50 +04:31
 4.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:41:55 +05:36
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:52:40 +16:21
      897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:52:05
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:31:05
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:50 +03:45
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:37:03 +05:58
 4.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 00:51:30 +20:25
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:39:13
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:36 +00:23
 3.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:41:41 +02:28
 4.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:43:08 +03:55
 5.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:45:03 +05:50
 6.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:46:10 +06:57
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:50:57
 2.   213 Alexander Barker                     00:52:34 +01:37
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   461 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:42:04
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK    00:43:47 +01:43
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:46:58 +04:54
 4.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:49:56 +07:52
 5.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:53:53 +11:49
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:58:24 +16:20
 7.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:14:19 +32:15
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:44:00
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:09 +00:09
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:45:20 +01:20
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:47:15 +03:15
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        00:54:23 +10:23
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 00:58:27 +14:27
 7.   563 Normunds Tukišs                      00:59:00 +15:00
 8.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:02:58 +18:58
 9.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:04:44 +20:44
10.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:06:00 +22:00
11.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:07:24 +23:24
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:42:10
 2.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:44:48 +02:38
 3.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:54 +05:44
 4.   597 Armands Āriņš                        00:48:04 +05:54
 5.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:55:27 +13:17
 6.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:02:25 +20:15
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:48
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:50:30 +04:42
 3.   478 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:54:21 +08:33
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:17 +09:29
 5.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:58:04 +12:16
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:15 +13:27
 7.   441 Austris Armands           Siguldas T 01:04:30 +18:42
 8.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:07:41 +21:53
VELOW1 Distance (9): 8 KP 6640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   559 Krista Kokina             Cēsis      00:57:08
VELOM2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:46:12
VELOW2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   591 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 00:51:14
VELOM18 Distance (10): 11 KP 9350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:43:42
 2.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        00:47:09 +03:27
 3.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS        00:48:37 +04:55
 4.   552 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   00:55:14 +11:32
 5.   574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas S 00:58:36 +14:54
 6.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS        00:58:53 +15:11
 7.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas S 00:59:47 +16:05
VELOW18 Distance (10): 11 KP 9350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP  00:48:16
 2.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas S 00:50:07 +01:51
 3.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas S 00:54:25 +06:09
      557 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  DQ      
VELOM3 Distance (11): 15 KP 12760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre    00:53:34
 2.   560 Atis Heinols              A2         00:54:17 +00:43
 3.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAM 00:56:16 +02:42
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:56:42 +03:08
 5.   531 Aivis Zetmanis            Mežā       01:04:21 +10:47
 6.   607 Māris Andersons                      01:05:34 +12:00
 7.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:06:21 +12:47
 8.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:10:27 +16:53
 9.   596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                   01:11:39 +18:05
10.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:12:06 +18:32
11.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  01:17:32 +23:58
12.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:25:23 +31:49
13.   608 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:26:20 +32:46
14.   614 Andris Ustups                        01:26:28 +32:54
VELOW3 Distance (11): 15 KP 12760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    01:04:22
 2.   558 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona       01:10:56 +06:34
 3.   583 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:17:56 +13:34
 4.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 01:26:55 +22:33
 5.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas S 01:33:08 +28:46
 6.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:33:34 +29:12
VELO503 Distance (11): 15 KP 12760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:00:32
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:05:45 +05:13
 3.   549 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:05:54 +05:22
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:08:04 +07:32
 5.   594 Didzis Poreiters                     01:10:08 +09:36
 6.   553 Verners Vuļs                         01:14:37 +14:05
JAUNIE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mārtiņš Sirmais                      00:12:22 8p
 2.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:12:42 8p
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Sirmais                      00:12:48 8p
 4.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:13:54 8p
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:14:15 8p
 6.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:14:17 8p
 7.   186 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OK Arona   00:14:46 8p
 8.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:15:42 8p
 9.     0 Andris Svilāns            Ogre OK    00:15:52 8p
10.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:15:53 8p
11.   186 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OK Arona   00:16:02 8p
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis  W12      00:09:24
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:12:19 +02:55
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:12:19 +02:55
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:12:37 +03:13
 5.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:12:46 +03:22
 6.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:13:10 +03:46
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:14:09 +04:45
 8.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:14:46 +05:22
 9.   569 Elizabete Balode                    W8       00:16:36 +07:12
10.   392 Teodors Kalniņš           Kāpa OK   M8       00:16:43 +07:19
11.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:18:10 +08:46
12.     0 Emīls Prullis                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:19 +08:55
13.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:46 +09:22
14.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:31 +18:07
15.   702 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:28:04 +18:40
16.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:28:37 +19:13
17.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:41 +19:17
18.     0 Annija Līcīte                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:44 +19:20
19.     0 Māra Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +19:22
20.     0 Rihards Blūms                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:07 +20:43
21.     0 Roberts Blūms                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:15 +20:51
22.     0 Rasa Treide                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:18 +26:54
23.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:37:09 +27:45
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:14:42
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:16:44 +02:02
 3.   463 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW14      00:18:09 +03:27
 4.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:20:22 +05:40
 5.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21C     00:20:31 +05:49
 6.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:20:40 +05:58
 7.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:23:01 +08:19
 8.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:23:08 +08:26
 9.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:23:47 +09:05
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:24:16 +09:34
11.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                        W21C     00:26:29 +11:47
12.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W14      00:28:45 +14:03
13.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:30:01 +15:19
14.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      00:31:25 +16:43
15.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats      W14      00:33:34 +18:52
16.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSSW14      00:33:35 +18:53
17.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:42:10 +27:28
18.   204 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      00:51:00 +36:18
19.   273 Kate Martinsone                     W14      00:51:01 +36:19
20.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK   W80      01:04:25 +49:43
       51 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:31:31
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:32:51 +01:20
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:33:01 +01:30
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:33:59 +02:28
 5.   579 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:36:26 +04:55
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa      OPEN2    00:36:57 +05:26
 7.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:37:18 +05:47
 8.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK  M75      00:37:26 +05:55
 9.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:38:31 +07:00
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:38:52 +07:21
11.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:38:57 +07:26
12.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:39:29 +07:58
13.   590 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:39:48 +08:17
14.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:40:32 +09:01
15.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:42:03 +10:32
16.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:42:39 +11:08
17.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:44:34 +13:03
18.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:45:20 +13:49
19.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:45:31 +14:00
20.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:32 +14:01
21.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:45:43 +14:12
21.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:45:43 +14:12
23.   578 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:45:50 +14:19
24.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:46:13 +14:42
25.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:46:18 +14:47
26.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:46:26 +14:55
27.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:46:46 +15:15
28.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:47:29 +15:58
29.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:49:50 +18:19
30.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:24 +20:53
31.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:51 +21:20
32.   609 Madara Treide             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:07 +21:36
33.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:58:01 +26:30
34.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      00:59:31 +28:00
35.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:59:54 +28:23
36.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:02:35 +31:04
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:08:54 +37:23
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     00:30:51
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:32:56 +02:05
 3.   546 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Saldus W16      00:34:20 +03:29
 4.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns M60      00:34:25 +03:34
 5.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:34:39 +03:48
 6.   538 Alise Mīlenberga          OK ZiemeļkW16      00:35:21 +04:30
 7.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:36:18 +05:27
 8.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:37:12 +06:21
 9.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis  W16      00:37:20 +06:29
 9.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:37:20 +06:29
11.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:37:31 +06:40
12.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK   W35B     00:37:38 +06:47
13.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:37:54 +07:03
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:37:58 +07:07
15.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:38:39 +07:48
16.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:38:50 +07:59
17.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W21B     00:39:41 +08:50
18.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:39:55 +09:04
19.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:40:25 +09:34
20.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W35B     00:40:26 +09:35
21.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:40:52 +10:01
22.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:41:00 +10:09
23.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:41:06 +10:15
24.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:41:15 +10:24
25.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:41:36 +10:45
26.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:42:12 +11:21
27.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:42:14 +11:23
28.   298 Beāte Ančevska                      W21B     00:42:22 +11:31
29.   454 Armands Zalamanis                   OPEN3    00:42:23 +11:32
30.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:42:33 +11:42
31.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:42:47 +11:56
32.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:42:52 +12:01
33.   326 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:05 +12:14
34.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:43:28 +12:37
35.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21B     00:43:34 +12:43
36.   465 Ginta Nažinska            IndividuālW45A     00:43:38 +12:47
37.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:44:12 +13:21
38.   226 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     00:44:27 +13:36
39.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:44:41 +13:50
40.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:44:47 +13:56
41.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W40A     00:44:59 +14:08
42.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     00:45:26 +14:35
43.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  W40A     00:45:46 +14:55
44.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši    W45A     00:46:29 +15:38
45.  5002 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:42 +15:51
46.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM65      00:47:02 +16:11
47.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:48:54 +18:03
48.   534 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:50:07 +19:16
49.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     00:50:17 +19:26
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:51:14 +20:23
51.   169 Dita Muceniece                      W45A     00:51:47 +20:56
52.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind       W45A     00:52:20 +21:29
53.   577 Marta Makarova                      W21B     00:52:51 +22:00
54.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40A     00:53:13 +22:22
55.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     00:53:31 +22:40
56.   267 Guntis Karelis                      OPEN3    00:53:36 +22:45
57.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45A     00:54:26 +23:35
58.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:02:09 +31:18
59.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:16:27 +45:36
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:35:59
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:39:30 +03:31
 3.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals.M50      00:41:50 +05:51
 4.  5001 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M50      00:42:15 +06:16
 5.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:44:33 +08:34
 6.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:45:44 +09:45
 7.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:44 +10:45
 8.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      00:47:41 +11:42
 9.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:47:54 +11:55
10.   462 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM16      00:48:01 +12:02
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:49:03 +13:04
12.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW21A     00:49:24 +13:25
13.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:49:28 +13:29
14.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:49:49 +13:50
15.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:50:34 +14:35
16.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      00:50:59 +15:00
17.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    00:51:06 +15:07
18.   405 Iveta Baļčūne             Kāpa OK   W35A     00:51:47 +15:48
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM55      00:52:21 +16:22
20.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:53:12 +17:13
21.   494 Guntars Tiltiņš           Krustu ŠķēM50      00:54:34 +18:35
22.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:55:44 +19:45
23.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:55:53 +19:54
24.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:56:17 +20:18
25.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      00:56:30 +20:31
26.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:57:58 +21:59
27.   603 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  W35A     00:59:56 +23:57
28.   605 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35A     01:01:29 +25:30
29.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:02:12 +26:13
30.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:02:59 +27:00
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:04:24 +28:25
32.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M16      01:13:26 +37:27
33.   536 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M16      01:13:39 +37:40
34.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:14:40 +38:41
35.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:16:45 +40:46
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:31:05
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:34:50 +03:45
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:36:19 +05:14
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:37:03 +05:58
 5.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:38:22 +07:17
 6.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:39:13 +08:08
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:39:36 +08:31
 8.   476 Toms Porovinkins                    M21C     00:40:50 +09:45
 9.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:41:41 +10:36
10.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     00:41:55 +10:50
11.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:43:08 +12:03
12.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:45:03 +13:58
13.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:46:10 +15:05
14.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMM40B     00:51:30 +20:25
15.   548 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:52:05 +21:00
16.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:52:40 +21:35
      897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   461 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM40A     00:42:04
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK   M40A     00:43:47 +01:43
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:44:00 +01:56
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:44:09 +02:05
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:45:20 +03:16
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M40A     00:46:58 +04:54
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:47:15 +05:11
 8.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:49:56 +07:52
 9.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     00:50:57 +08:53
10.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     00:52:34 +10:30
11.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     00:53:53 +11:49
12.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45A     00:54:23 +12:19
13.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     00:58:24 +16:20
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     00:58:27 +16:23
15.   563 Normunds Tukišs                     M45A     00:59:00 +16:56
16.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:02:58 +20:54
17.   212 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:04:44 +22:40
18.   901 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:06:00 +23:56
19.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:07:24 +25:20
20.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:14:19 +32:15
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:42:10
 2.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    00:44:48 +02:38
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:48 +03:38
 4.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:47:54 +05:44
 5.   597 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:48:04 +05:54
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     00:50:30 +08:20
 7.   478 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:54:21 +12:11
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:55:17 +13:07
 9.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:55:27 +13:17
10.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:58:04 +15:54
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:59:15 +17:05
12.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:25 +20:15
13.   441 Austris Armands           Siguldas TM35A     01:04:30 +22:20
14.   382 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M35A     01:07:41 +25:31
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOM14,VELOW14): 8 KP 6640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   559 Krista Kokina             Cēsis     VELOW1   00:57:08
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOM18,VELOW18): 11 KP 9350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SCVELOM18  00:43:42
 2.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM2   00:46:12 +02:30
 3.   561 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       VELOM18  00:47:09 +03:27
 4.   595 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons/RSP VELOW18  00:48:16 +04:34
 5.   562 Ričards Girgensons        SSS       VELOM18  00:48:37 +04:55
 6.   554 Anete Actiņa              Siguldas SVELOW18  00:50:07 +06:25
 7.   591 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   00:51:14 +07:32
 8.   556 Eva Grauda                Siguldas SVELOW18  00:54:25 +10:43
 9.   552 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOM18  00:55:14 +11:32
10.   574 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs    Siguldas SVELOM18  00:58:36 +14:54
11.   572 Matīss Martinsons         SSS       VELOM18  00:58:53 +15:11
12.   573 Artūrs Brēmanis           Siguldas SVELOM18  00:59:47 +16:05
      557 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOW18  DQ      
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 15 KP 12760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Andris Sarksņa            OK Ogre   VELOM3   00:53:34
 2.   560 Atis Heinols              A2        VELOM3   00:54:17 +00:43
 3.   541 Oskars Ozols              GROHE TEAMVELOM3   00:56:16 +02:42
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:56:42 +03:08
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IVELO503  01:00:32 +06:58
 6.   531 Aivis Zetmanis            Mežā      VELOM3   01:04:21 +10:47
 7.   584 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   VELOW3   01:04:22 +10:48
 8.   607 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:05:34 +12:00
 9.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:05:45 +12:11
10.   549 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:05:54 +12:20
11.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK VELOM3   01:06:21 +12:47
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:08:04 +14:30
13.   594 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  01:10:08 +16:34
14.   611 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:10:27 +16:53
15.   558 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona      VELOW3   01:10:56 +17:22
16.   596 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks                  VELOM3   01:11:39 +18:05
17.    76 Kristaps Epners                     VELOM3   01:12:06 +18:32
18.   553 Verners Vuļs                        VELO503  01:14:37 +21:03
19.   542 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus VELOM3   01:17:32 +23:58
20.   583 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   01:17:56 +24:22
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    VELOM3   01:25:23 +31:49
22.   608 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:26:20 +32:46
23.   614 Andris Ustups                       VELOM3   01:26:28 +32:54
24.   564 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas SVELOW3   01:26:55 +33:21
25.   568 Annija Osāne              Siguldas SVELOW3   01:33:08 +39:34
26.   539 Iveta Rožkalne                      VELOW3   01:33:34 +40:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.04.2021 21:59:20 Magnets