Vasaras Magnēta 58.kārta - Bāliņi DA
29.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN] [OPEN1] [OPEN2]
[OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16]
[W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B]
[W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55]
[W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
[W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^
1. 0 Ritums Vismanis 00:16:45
2. 0 Marks Ummers 00:19:41 +02:56
3. 0 Ralfs Slaide 00:21:37 +04:52
4. 0 Mariss Ummers 00:21:45 +05:00
5. 0 Marks Ummers 00:21:47 +05:02
6. 0 Huberts Slaide 00:22:27 +05:42
7. 0 Arta Šulce 00:27:09 +10:24
8. 0 Marta Šulce 00:27:16 +10:31
9. 0 Krišjānis Torims 00:27:23 +10:38
10. 0 Jurģis Torims 00:27:35 +10:50
11. 0 Marks Šulcs 00:28:11 +11:26
12. 0 Justīne Grava 00:30:33 +13:48
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^
1. 90 Felicita Priedīte Auseklis 00:12:15
2. 355 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis 00:24:43 +12:28
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:11:51
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^
1. 899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:11:12
2. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:11:47 +00:35
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^
1. 1202 Anete Anspoka 00:25:35
OPEN Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^
1419 Daina Lapiņa DQ
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3170 m km ^
1. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis 00:26:42
2. 11 Henriete Priedīte Auseklis 00:30:08 +03:26
3. 5008 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis 00:32:24 +05:42
4. 5007 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:38:54 +12:12
5. 5004 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis 00:39:35 +12:53
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 3170 m km ^
1. 44 Krīvs Rožukalns Auseklis 00:25:00
2. 5010 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:30:04 +05:04
3. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:37:01 +12:01
4. 1420 Kārlis Nigulis 00:59:26 +34:26
5. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:59:31 +34:31
6. 1421 Mārtiņš Nigulis 00:59:32 +34:32
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 3170 m km ^
1. 134 Elmārs Rūcis 01:03:08
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 581 Kristīne Meistare 00:51:16
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 621 Inese Bāriņa 00:50:40
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:34:05
2. 585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:48:46 +14:41
3. 1414 Inese Stūre 00:56:33 +22:28
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 417 Dace Cīrule 00:44:25
2. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:44:27 +00:02
3. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:51:55 +07:30
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma 00:52:44
2. 600 Andra Melbārde Silva 01:04:07 +11:23
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:48:23
2. 280 Antra Āriņa 00:55:07 +06:44
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 1585 Ilda Pāna OK Kurmis 01:14:45
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 00:49:56
2. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš PRIZMA 00:55:36 +05:40
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 684 Agate Kristapsone Siguldas T 00:34:45
2. 5004 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis 00:36:51 +02:06
3. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:37:22 +02:37
4. 718 Reinis Valdats Auseklis 00:41:13 +06:28
5. 856 Guntis Apsītis 00:45:10 +10:25
6. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis 00:48:18 +13:33
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 706 Justīne Atvare 00:38:00
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 1023 Džoanna Lebedoka OK Kurmis 00:50:06
2. 43 Zenta Lakovica 00:56:34 +06:28
3. 1024 Aija Kozlovska 00:58:51 +08:45
4. 1373 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi 01:05:49 +15:43
5. 99 Linda Blūme Kāpa OK 01:37:10 +47:04
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis 00:45:40
2. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs Vo 00:47:20 +01:40
3. 163 Ilze Slaide 00:48:48 +03:08
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis 00:43:49
2. 203 Sandija Šēnberga 00:45:19 +01:30
3. 704 Kristīne Atvare 00:45:26 +01:37
4. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:47:09 +03:20
5. 1401 Ieva Vītoliņa 00:47:32 +03:43
6. 484 Ilze Anspoka 00:56:39 +12:50
7. 1863 Baiba Nummure 00:59:55 +16:06
8. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 01:06:24 +22:35
9. 710 Inga Meķe 01:44:50 +61:01
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 989 Juris Pētersons Mona 00:49:59
2. 1367 Guntis Brūmelis 01:13:42 +23:43
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:39:11
2. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:46:57 +07:46
3. 1027 Raitis Padoms Limbaži 00:47:33 +08:22
4. 954 Pēteris Magone Umurga 00:52:14 +13:03
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs OK FONONS 00:46:47
2. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:13:04 +26:17
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis 00:40:44
2. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:42:20 +01:36
3. 1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs 00:50:19 +09:35
4. 1265 Richard Fowler Southern N 00:58:20 +17:36
5. 1374 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi 01:03:45 +23:01
6. 394 Elvis Burģelis 02:02:51 +82:07
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^
1. 657 Kristofers Kanenbergs 00:51:25
2. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 01:20:26 +29:01
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^
1. 1337 Juris Lebedoks OK Kurmis 00:44:23
2. 943 Arnis Mežeriņš EFFIC 01:05:02 +20:39
3. 350 Jānis Magons 01:13:42 +29:19
1418 Uģis Teikmanis DQ
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^
1. 654 Guna Briža Ziemeļkurz 00:53:26
2. 1417 Arta Martinsone Meridiāns 00:55:07 +01:41
3. 498 Alma Anna Ūbele 01:06:59 +13:33
4. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis 01:11:21 +17:55
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^
1. 129 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 01:07:56
2. 521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:10:14 +02:18
3. 898 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:21:04 +13:08
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^
1. 1268 Andris Rupais Ozons 00:52:07
2. 1150 Gints Vītiņš 00:55:00 +02:53
3. 1042 Aldis Apšenieks Rūcošo gli 00:58:18 +06:11
4. 194 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši 00:59:07 +07:00
5. 1160 Kārlis Gobleja 01:16:41 +24:34
6. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:19:08 +27:01
7. 13 Juris Jaunzems 01:21:13 +29:06
8. 518 Kaspars Sirmais 01:21:23 +29:16
9. 291 Jānis Spektors DK Kaija 01:24:26 +32:19
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^
1. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:56:34
2. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 01:03:19 +06:45
3. 1241 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:14:04 +17:30
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4410 m km ^
1. 991 Jānis Milaknis 00:34:00
2. 1031 Nauris Veļķeris OK Alūksne 00:46:55 +12:55
3. 1059 Raitis Kozlovskis 00:53:02 +19:02
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4410 m km ^
1. 576 Aigars Cibuļskis Legs Miser 00:30:55
2. 1121 Mārtiņš Andže Auseklis 00:36:08 +05:13
3. 1413 Krišjānis Grava Saulkrasti 00:46:06 +15:11
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4410 m km ^
1. 942 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 00:33:39
2. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:38:13 +04:34
3. 112 Uldis Paršāns 00:40:23 +06:44
4. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:45:06 +11:27
5. 1167 Ilgvars Gravnieks 00:47:24 +13:45
6. 545 Edgars Klints 00:48:16 +14:37
7. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:48:37 +14:58
8. 714 Normunds Paško 00:50:48 +17:09
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7210 m km ^
1. 1416 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi 01:08:59
2. 23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš 01:22:26 +13:27
3. 253 Agnese Landrāte 01:47:04 +38:05
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7210 m km ^
1. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis I 01:04:30
2. 1728 Kārlis Priedītis Auseklis 01:09:48 +05:18
3. 1415 Gatis Baranauskis 01:21:07 +16:37
4. 1102 Ervīns Mukāns 01:24:17 +19:47
5. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:35:25 +30:55
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7210 m km ^
1. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 01:03:45
2. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Auseklis 01:05:58 +02:13
3. 1864 Nauris Čablis 01:21:58 +18:13
254 Jānis Upeniks DQ
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7780 m km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 00:51:10
2. 174 Jānis Brižs Ziemeļkurz 00:59:20 +08:10
3. 1258 Emīls Ummers Auseklis 01:04:59 +13:49
4. 520 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 01:18:23 +27:13
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7780 m km ^
1. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis OK Kāpa 00:54:14
2. 1394 Atis Krūmiņš Ozons 00:58:00 +03:46
3. 441 Austris Armans Siguldas T 01:00:50 +06:36
4. 1780 Renārs Skudra EKO O 01:02:18 +08:04
5. 1281 Jānis Ozoliņš Burkānciem 01:02:28 +08:14
6. 1131 Ervīns Veics 01:13:22 +19:08
7. 382 Arkādijs Šišlovs 01:24:31 +30:17
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,OPEN,W85,M90): 5 KP 1460 m km ^
1. 899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M10 00:11:12
2. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M10 00:11:47 +00:35
3. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W10 00:11:51 +00:39
4. 90 Felicita Priedīte Auseklis W8 00:12:15 +01:03
5. 0 Ritums Vismanis SKOLIŅA 00:16:45 +05:33
6. 0 Marks Ummers SKOLIŅA 00:19:41 +08:29
7. 0 Ralfs Slaide SKOLIŅA 00:21:37 +10:25
8. 0 Mariss Ummers SKOLIŅA 00:21:45 +10:33
9. 0 Marks Ummers SKOLIŅA 00:21:47 +10:35
10. 0 Huberts Slaide SKOLIŅA 00:22:27 +11:15
11. 355 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis W8 00:24:43 +13:31
12. 1202 Anete Anspoka W12 00:25:35 +14:23
13. 0 Arta Šulce SKOLIŅA 00:27:09 +15:57
14. 0 Marta Šulce SKOLIŅA 00:27:16 +16:04
15. 0 Krišjānis Torims SKOLIŅA 00:27:23 +16:11
16. 0 Jurģis Torims SKOLIŅA 00:27:35 +16:23
17. 0 Marks Šulcs SKOLIŅA 00:28:11 +16:59
18. 0 Justīne Grava SKOLIŅA 00:30:33 +19:21
1419 Daina Lapiņa OPEN DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 3170 m km ^
1. 44 Krīvs Rožukalns Auseklis M14 00:25:00
2. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis W14 00:26:42 +01:42
3. 5010 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M14 00:30:04 +05:04
4. 11 Henriete Priedīte Auseklis W14 00:30:08 +05:08
5. 5008 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis W14 00:32:24 +07:24
6. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M14 00:37:01 +12:01
7. 5007 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W14 00:38:54 +13:54
8. 5004 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis W14 00:39:35 +14:35
9. 1420 Kārlis Nigulis M14 00:59:26 +34:26
10. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M14 00:59:31 +34:31
11. 1421 Mārtiņš Nigulis M14 00:59:32 +34:32
12. 134 Elmārs Rūcis M80 01:03:08 +38:08
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3770 m km ^
1. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W50 00:34:05
2. 684 Agate Kristapsone Siguldas TOPEN2 00:34:45 +00:40
3. 5004 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis OPEN2 00:36:51 +02:46
4. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis OPEN2 00:37:22 +03:17
5. 718 Reinis Valdats Auseklis OPEN2 00:41:13 +07:08
6. 417 Dace Cīrule W55 00:44:25 +10:20
7. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:44:27 +10:22
8. 856 Guntis Apsītis OPEN2 00:45:10 +11:05
9. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis OPEN2 00:48:18 +14:13
10. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW65 00:48:23 +14:18
11. 585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova W50 00:48:46 +14:41
12. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M75 00:49:56 +15:51
13. 621 Inese Bāriņa W45B 00:50:40 +16:35
14. 581 Kristīne Meistare W40B 00:51:16 +17:11
15. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:51:55 +17:50
16. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma W60 00:52:44 +18:39
17. 280 Antra Āriņa W65 00:55:07 +21:02
18. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš PRIZMA M75 00:55:36 +21:31
19. 1414 Inese Stūre W50 00:56:33 +22:28
20. 600 Andra Melbārde Silva W60 01:04:07 +30:02
21. 1585 Ilda Pāna OK Kurmis W75 01:14:45 +40:40
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4720 m km ^
1. 706 Justīne Atvare W18 00:38:00
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:39:11 +01:11
3. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis OPEN3 00:40:44 +02:44
4. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis OPEN3 00:42:20 +04:20
5. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis W45A 00:43:49 +05:49
6. 203 Sandija Šēnberga W45A 00:45:19 +07:19
7. 704 Kristīne Atvare W45A 00:45:26 +07:26
8. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis W40A 00:45:40 +07:40
9. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs OK FONONS M70 00:46:47 +08:47
10. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 00:46:57 +08:57
11. 636 Ilze Zvirbule W45A 00:47:09 +09:09
12. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs VoW40A 00:47:20 +09:20
13. 1401 Ieva Vītoliņa W45A 00:47:32 +09:32
14. 1027 Raitis Padoms Limbaži M65 00:47:33 +09:33
15. 163 Ilze Slaide W40A 00:48:48 +10:48
16. 989 Juris Pētersons Mona M60 00:49:59 +11:59
17. 1023 Džoanna Lebedoka OK Kurmis W21B 00:50:06 +12:06
18. 1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs OPEN3 00:50:19 +12:19
19. 954 Pēteris Magone Umurga M65 00:52:14 +14:14
20. 43 Zenta Lakovica W21B 00:56:34 +18:34
21. 484 Ilze Anspoka W45A 00:56:39 +18:39
22. 1265 Richard Fowler Southern NOPEN3 00:58:20 +20:20
23. 1024 Aija Kozlovska W21B 00:58:51 +20:51
24. 1863 Baiba Nummure W45A 00:59:55 +21:55
25. 1374 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi OPEN3 01:03:45 +25:45
26. 1373 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi W21B 01:05:49 +27:49
27. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W45A 01:06:24 +28:24
28. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:13:04 +35:04
29. 1367 Guntis Brūmelis M60 01:13:42 +35:42
30. 99 Linda Blūme Kāpa OK W21B 01:37:10 +59:10
31. 710 Inga Meķe W45A 01:44:50 +66:50
32. 394 Elvis Burģelis OPEN3 02:02:51 +84:51
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6490 m km ^
1. 1337 Juris Lebedoks OK Kurmis M21AK 00:44:23
2. 657 Kristofers Kanenbergs M16 00:51:25 +07:02
3. 1268 Andris Rupais Ozons M50 00:52:07 +07:44
4. 654 Guna Briža ZiemeļkurzW21A 00:53:26 +09:03
5. 1150 Gints Vītiņš M50 00:55:00 +10:37
6. 1417 Arta Martinsone Meridiāns W21A 00:55:07 +10:44
7. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M55 00:56:34 +12:11
8. 1042 Aldis Apšenieks Rūcošo gliM50 00:58:18 +13:55
9. 194 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši M50 00:59:07 +14:44
10. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 01:03:19 +18:56
11. 943 Arnis Mežeriņš EFFIC M21AK 01:05:02 +20:39
12. 498 Alma Anna Ūbele W21A 01:06:59 +22:36
13. 129 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:07:56 +23:33
14. 521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:10:14 +25:51
15. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis W21A 01:11:21 +26:58
16. 350 Jānis Magons M21AK 01:13:42 +29:19
17. 1241 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M55 01:14:04 +29:41
18. 1160 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:16:41 +32:18
19. 79 Agris Šulcs M50 01:19:08 +34:45
20. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M16 01:20:26 +36:03
21. 898 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 01:21:04 +36:41
22. 13 Juris Jaunzems M50 01:21:13 +36:50
23. 518 Kaspars Sirmais M50 01:21:23 +37:00
24. 291 Jānis Spektors DK Kaija M50 01:24:26 +40:03
1418 Uģis Teikmanis M21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4410 m km ^
1. 576 Aigars Cibuļskis Legs MiserM40B 00:30:55
2. 942 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis M45B 00:33:39 +02:44
3. 991 Jānis Milaknis M21C 00:34:00 +03:05
4. 1121 Mārtiņš Andže Auseklis M40B 00:36:08 +05:13
5. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:38:13 +07:18
6. 112 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:40:23 +09:28
7. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:45:06 +14:11
8. 1413 Krišjānis Grava SaulkrastiM40B 00:46:06 +15:11
9. 1031 Nauris Veļķeris OK AlūksneM21C 00:46:55 +16:00
10. 1167 Ilgvars Gravnieks M45B 00:47:24 +16:29
11. 545 Edgars Klints M45B 00:48:16 +17:21
12. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM45B 00:48:37 +17:42
13. 714 Normunds Paško M45B 00:50:48 +19:53
14. 1059 Raitis Kozlovskis M21C 00:53:02 +22:07
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7210 m km ^
1. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM45A 01:03:45
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis IM40A 01:04:30 +00:45
3. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Auseklis M45A 01:05:58 +02:13
4. 1416 Jānis Bikše Pūruļi M21B 01:08:59 +05:14
5. 1728 Kārlis Priedītis Auseklis M40A 01:09:48 +06:03
6. 1415 Gatis Baranauskis M40A 01:21:07 +17:22
7. 1864 Nauris Čablis M45A 01:21:58 +18:13
8. 23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš M21B 01:22:26 +18:41
9. 1102 Ervīns Mukāns M40A 01:24:17 +20:32
10. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M40A 01:35:25 +31:40
11. 253 Agnese Landrāte M21B 01:47:04 +43:19
254 Jānis Upeniks M45A DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7780 m km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis IM21AL 00:51:10
2. 736 Guntis Šmaukstelis OK Kāpa M35A 00:54:14 +03:04
3. 1394 Atis Krūmiņš Ozons M35A 00:58:00 +06:50
4. 174 Jānis Brižs ZiemeļkurzM21AL 00:59:20 +08:10
5. 441 Austris Armans Siguldas TM35A 01:00:50 +09:40
6. 1780 Renārs Skudra EKO O M35A 01:02:18 +11:08
7. 1281 Jānis Ozoliņš BurkānciemM35A 01:02:28 +11:18
8. 1258 Emīls Ummers Auseklis M21AL 01:04:59 +13:49
9. 1131 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:13:22 +22:12
10. 520 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AL 01:18:23 +27:13
11. 382 Arkādijs Šišlovs M35A 01:24:31 +33:21
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.07.2021 22:16:10 Magnets