Vasaras Magnēta 56.kārta - Makstenieki

27.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

W8 Distance (1): 7 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:16:40
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:18:45 +02:05
M8 Distance (1): 7 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1387 Jēkabs Balevičs           Kāpa OK    00:25:53
 2.  1389 Marks Ummers              Kāpa OK    00:27:29 +01:36
W10 Distance (1): 7 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:12:04
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:12:49 +00:45
 3.  1310 Elza Vītola               Kāpa/Carni 00:13:18 +01:14
 4.  1388 Herta Grantskalna                    00:15:56 +03:52
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:16:39 +04:35
M12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:14:30
 2.  1391 Ričards Janulis           Kāpa OK    00:19:08 +04:38
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:22:43
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        OK Kāpa    00:25:06 +02:23
 3.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:33:11 +10:28
 4.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:38:57 +16:14
 5.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSS 00:43:40 +20:57
 6.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:53:12 +30:29
 7.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:53:36 +30:53
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:28:39
 2.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:38:07 +09:28
 3.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:42:28 +13:49
 4.  1283 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:50:36 +21:57
 5.   914 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel... Auseklis   00:51:08 +22:29
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1000 Grieta Grantskalna        OK Kāpa    00:20:29
 2.   776 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:38:51 +18:22
 3.   114 Renāte Sīle                          00:42:33 +22:04
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:50:22
W40B Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1170 Kristīne Zvaigzne         Lidl       00:47:24
 2.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    01:02:59 +15:35
W50 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:20
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:39:33 +04:13
 3.  1313 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:42:28 +07:08
 4.  1177 Antra Beitāne                        01:04:04 +28:44
W55 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     01:01:57
W60 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK Alnis   00:58:32
 2.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:20 +04:48
W65 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 01:01:56
W70 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:38:10
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:04:04 +25:54
W75 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:00:45
M75 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:39:25
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:45:36 +06:11
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:49:01 +09:36
 4.   167 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:56:32 +17:07
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:58:48 +19:23
OPEN2 Distance (3): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:30:53
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:57:12 +26:19
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:00:45 +29:52
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:47:41
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:40:07
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:48:34
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:40:16
 2.  1312 Daiga Ilmaste             OK Kāpa    00:53:50 +13:34
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:40:58
 2.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:43:35 +02:37
 3.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:46:47 +05:49
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:51:21 +10:23
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:42:04
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:54 +02:50
 3.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:46:07 +04:03
 4.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:46:08 +04:04
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:52:46 +10:42
 6.   138 Dace Lubāne                          00:55:07 +13:03
 7.  1294 Laura Mazmača                        00:55:09 +13:05
 8.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:56:23 +14:19
 9.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:00:43 +18:39
10.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:09:12 +27:08
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:38:52
 2.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:43:13 +04:21
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:51:36 +12:44
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:15
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:44:34 +00:19
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:44:35
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:18:41 +34:06
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:35:11
 2.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:53:11 +18:00
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:45:25
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:36:22
 2.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:47:07 +10:45
 3.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa    00:51:14 +14:52
 4.  1299 Raivis Pelšs              SGP        00:51:56 +15:34
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:05:31 +29:09
 6.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:09:19 +32:57
      455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:39
 2.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:49 +07:10
      188 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:44:00
 2.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals. 00:47:28 +03:28
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:51:08 +07:08
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:38 +12:38
 5.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:57:45 +13:45
 6.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:58:35 +14:35
 7.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        01:10:09 +26:09
 8.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:17:44 +33:44
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:50:44
 2.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:01:41 +10:57
 3.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:03:31 +12:47
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:06:26 +15:42
      141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:32:14
 2.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:41:39 +09:25
 3.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:47:24 +15:10
 4.   695 Duncan Barker             FVO        00:49:27 +17:13
 5.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:08:34 +36:20
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               Ziemeļkurz 00:29:17
 2.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:37:12 +07:55
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:04
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:31:37
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:34:37 +03:00
 3.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:34:46 +03:09
 4.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:35:00 +03:23
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:37:05 +05:28
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:38:40 +07:03
 7.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:39:08 +07:31
 8.   162 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:41:52 +10:15
 9.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:52:50 +21:13
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:50:05
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   213 Alexander Barker                     00:57:15
 2.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:00:27 +03:12
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:53:33
 2.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:58:19 +04:46
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:47:04
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:46 +04:42
 3.  1393 Ilvars Jēčs                          00:59:51 +12:47
 4.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:07:21 +20:17
 5.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:09:14 +22:10
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:14:26 +27:22
     1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:44:39
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:45:07 +00:28
 3.  1392 Edgars Dude                          00:56:32 +11:53
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1281 Jānis Ozoliņš             Burkānciem 00:45:17
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:26 +01:09
 3.   679 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:55:58 +10:41
 4.  1394 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:56:30 +11:13
 5.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:49 +13:32
 6.  1300 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:00 +14:43
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:00:33 +15:16
 8.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:01:42 +16:25
 9.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:02:30 +17:13
10.   755 Atis Straujums                       01:05:24 +20:07
11.  1295 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Pusdienas  01:06:51 +21:34
11.  1296 Mārcis Plūme              Pusdienas  01:06:51 +21:34
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 7 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:12:04
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:12:49 +00:45
 3.  1310 Elza Vītola               Kāpa/CarniW10      00:13:18 +01:14
 4.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M12      00:14:30 +02:26
 5.  1388 Herta Grantskalna                   W10      00:15:56 +03:52
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:16:39 +04:35
 7.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:16:40 +04:36
 8.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:18:45 +06:41
 9.  1391 Ričards Janulis           Kāpa OK   M12      00:19:08 +07:04
10.  1387 Jēkabs Balevičs           Kāpa OK   M8       00:25:53 +13:49
11.  1389 Marks Ummers              Kāpa OK   M8       00:27:29 +15:25
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1000 Grieta Grantskalna        OK Kāpa   W21C     00:20:29
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:22:43 +02:14
 3.   774 Krista Grantskalna        OK Kāpa   W14      00:25:06 +04:37
 4.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:28:39 +08:10
 5.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:33:11 +12:42
 6.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:38:07 +17:38
 7.   776 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:38:51 +18:22
 8.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:38:57 +18:28
 9.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M14      00:42:28 +21:59
10.   114 Renāte Sīle                         W21C     00:42:33 +22:04
11.   532 Emīlija Bērziņa           Ādažu BJSSW14      00:43:40 +23:11
12.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:50:22 +29:53
13.  1283 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      00:50:36 +30:07
14.   914 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel... Auseklis  M14      00:51:08 +30:39
15.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:53:12 +32:43
16.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:53:36 +33:07
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 17 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   OPEN2    00:30:53
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:35:20 +04:27
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:38:10 +07:17
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:39:25 +08:32
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:39:33 +08:40
 6.  1313 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:42:28 +11:35
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:45:36 +14:43
 8.  1170 Kristīne Zvaigzne         Lidl      W40B     00:47:24 +16:31
 9.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:49:01 +18:08
10.   167 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:56:32 +25:39
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:57:12 +26:19
12.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK Alnis  W60      00:58:32 +27:39
13.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:58:48 +27:55
14.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis OPEN2    01:00:45 +29:52
14.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:00:45 +29:52
16.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      01:01:56 +31:03
17.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      01:01:57 +31:04
18.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     01:02:59 +32:06
19.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W60      01:03:20 +32:27
20.  1177 Antra Beitāne                       W50      01:04:04 +33:11
20.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:04:04 +33:11
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis OPEN3    00:35:11
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:38:52 +03:41
 3.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:40:07 +04:56
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:40:16 +05:05
 5.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:40:58 +05:47
 6.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:42:04 +06:53
 7.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:43:13 +08:02
 8.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:43:35 +08:24
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:44:15 +09:04
10.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:44:34 +09:23
11.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:44:35 +09:24
12.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:44:54 +09:43
13.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:46:07 +10:56
14.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:46:08 +10:57
15.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:46:47 +11:36
16.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:47:41 +12:30
17.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:48:34 +13:23
18.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:51:21 +16:10
19.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:51:36 +16:25
20.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:52:46 +17:35
21.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:53:11 +18:00
22.  1312 Daiga Ilmaste             OK Kāpa   W35B     00:53:50 +18:39
23.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     00:55:07 +19:56
24.  1294 Laura Mazmača                       W45A     00:55:09 +19:58
25.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:56:23 +21:12
26.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:00:43 +25:32
27.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     01:09:12 +34:01
28.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:18:41 +43:30
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 20 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AK    00:36:22
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:44:00 +07:38
 3.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:45:25 +09:03
 4.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:47:07 +10:45
 5.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals.M50      00:47:28 +11:06
 6.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:50:44 +14:22
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:51:08 +14:46
 8.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:51:14 +14:52
 9.  1299 Raivis Pelšs              SGP       M21AK    00:51:56 +15:34
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:54:39 +18:17
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:56:38 +20:16
12.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      00:57:45 +21:23
13.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      00:58:35 +22:13
14.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM55      01:01:41 +25:19
15.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:49 +25:27
16.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M55      01:03:31 +27:09
17.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    01:05:31 +29:09
18.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:06:26 +30:04
19.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:09:19 +32:57
20.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M50      01:10:09 +33:47
21.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:17:44 +41:22
      141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      DQ      
      455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    DQ      
      188 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4230 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Gatis Žogla               ZiemeļkurzM35B     00:29:17
 2.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                     M45B     00:31:37 +02:20
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:32:14 +02:57
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:34:04 +04:47
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:34:37 +05:20
 6.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:34:46 +05:29
 7.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:00 +05:43
 8.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:37:05 +07:48
 9.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:37:12 +07:55
10.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:38:40 +09:23
11.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:39:08 +09:51
12.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:41:39 +12:22
13.   162 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:41:52 +12:35
14.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:47:24 +18:07
15.   695 Duncan Barker             FVO       M21C     00:49:27 +20:10
16.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:52:50 +23:33
17.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:08:34 +39:17
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:47:04
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM18      00:50:05 +03:01
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:51:46 +04:42
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM40A     00:53:33 +06:29
 5.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     00:57:15 +10:11
 6.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:58:19 +11:15
 7.  1393 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     00:59:51 +12:47
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:00:27 +13:23
 9.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    M45A     01:07:21 +20:17
10.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:09:14 +22:10
11.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:14:26 +27:22
     1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa      M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   247 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:44:39
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:45:07 +00:28
 3.  1281 Jānis Ozoliņš             BurkānciemM35A     00:45:17 +00:38
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:46:26 +01:47
 5.   679 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     00:55:58 +11:19
 6.  1394 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:56:30 +11:51
 7.  1392 Edgars Dude                         M21AL    00:56:32 +11:53
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:58:49 +14:10
 9.  1300 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:00:00 +15:21
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:00:33 +15:54
11.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:01:42 +17:03
12.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35A     01:02:30 +17:51
13.   755 Atis Straujums                      M35A     01:05:24 +20:45
14.  1295 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Pusdienas M35A     01:06:51 +22:12
14.  1296 Mārcis Plūme              Pusdienas M35A     01:06:51 +22:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.07.2021 22:46:17 Magnets