Vasaras Magnēta 54.kārta - Cielavas R
21.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^
1. 0 Jēkabs Rumba Auseklis 00:18:21
2. 0 Emīlija Freimane 00:21:31 +03:10
3. 0 Gustavs Gintauts 00:21:48 +03:27
4. 0 Mārta Ateka 00:22:09 +03:48
5. 0 Rihards Dakteris 00:22:14 +03:53
6. 0 Rēzija Kikuste 00:22:26 +04:05
7. 0 Klāvs Gitendorfs 00:22:28 +04:07
8. 0 Emīlija Legzdiņa 00:22:37 +04:16
9. 0 Zigmunds Mednis 00:26:16 +07:55
10. 0 Ritums Vismanis 00:26:30 +08:09
11. 0 Rēzija Kikuste 00:26:39 +08:18
12. 731 Artūrs Gailis 00:28:23 +10:02
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^
1. 154 Alise Lubāne Auseklis 00:12:57
2. 355 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis 00:21:07 +08:10
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^
1. 354 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis 00:10:27
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:12:51 +02:24
3143 Alise Prauliņa JNSS/Alnis DQ
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^
1. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:11:02
2. 352 Gustavs Akimovs OK Silva 00:14:52 +03:50
3142 Toms Prauliņš JNSS/Alnis DQ
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^
1. 577 Marta Makarova Ikšķiles S 00:14:06
2. 187 Patrīcija Bondare Latvijas F 00:16:29 +02:23
3. 3138 Elīza Koškina Alnis OK 00:17:19 +03:13
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1150 m km ^
1. 1072 Dāvis Rapa 00:16:01
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2390 m km ^
1. 1001 Madara Miķelsone Auseklis 00:25:13
2. 5007 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:25:38 +00:25
3. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis 00:25:52 +00:39
4. 5008 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis 00:25:53 +00:40
5. 5004 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis 00:40:21 +15:08
6. 3004 Lana Ozola OK Alnis 00:41:26 +16:13
7. 577 Marta Makarova Ikšķiles S 00:50:15 +25:02
8. 783 Marija Medne Kukurūzas 00:53:45 +28:32
9. 1544 Elīza Česnauska Auseklis 01:10:24 +45:11
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2390 m km ^
1. 233 Kristofers Laķis Auseklis 00:26:37
2. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:32:37 +06:00
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:36:09 +09:32
4. 153 Toms Lubāns Auseklis 00:37:10 +10:33
5. 1126 Jēkabs Mednis Kukurūzas 00:53:33 +26:56
6. 1038 Miks Zūlis Ozons 00:56:47 +30:10
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2390 m km ^
1. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:25:47
2. 345 Elīza Laura Bondare Latvijas f 00:26:33 +00:46
3. 522 Solvita Tēta 00:28:29 +02:42
4. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:49:06 +23:19
5. 748 Zane Bergmane 00:56:20 +30:33
6. 3196 Evija Plone 00:58:53 +33:06
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2390 m km ^
1. 850 James Love 00:37:04
2. 3163 Anna Buholca OK Alnis/J 00:42:58 +05:54
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 401 Signe Meldere Baloži 00:47:56
2. 581 Kristīne Meistare 00:54:07 +06:11
3. 61 Liene Zaperecka Indiv 00:59:42 +11:46
W45B Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 512 Inga Gaile 01:05:19
2. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 01:09:23 +04:04
3. 645 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 01:17:22 +12:03
4. 1502 Indra Česnauska Auseklis 01:22:55 +17:36
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:49:10
2. 871 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK 00:52:25 +03:15
3. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons 00:54:54 +05:44
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:48:58
2. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:50:02 +01:04
3. 3164 Gerda Sirmā JNSC/Alnis 00:53:36 +04:38
4. 366 Linda Meļķerte 00:59:53 +10:55
W60 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 328 Mudīte Kaļķe Alnis 01:03:26
2. 331 Helen Barker FVO 01:03:30 +00:04
3. 488 Baiba Freimane RAK 01:04:25 +00:59
4. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slim 01:04:41 +01:15
5. 3025 Māra Ķipēna Sprīdītis 01:12:21 +08:55
6. 57 Aina Prindule Auseklis 01:23:41 +20:15
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte Sprīdītis 00:57:57
2. 280 Antra Āriņa 01:09:18 +11:21
3. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:30:21 +32:24
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka KĀPA 01:07:57
2. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:46:05 +38:08
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 202 Aija Andersone Fonons 01:32:54
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 375 Uldis Alksnis Fonons 00:53:54
2. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:10:20 +16:26
3. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Fonons 01:14:36 +20:42
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 1297 Brigta Bergmane Auseklis 00:45:35
2. 3084 Luīze Plone OK Alnis/J 00:47:04 +01:29
3. 1298 Sarmīte Āboliņa 00:56:33 +10:58
4. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 01:02:43 +17:08
5. 1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie Zal 01:07:55 +22:20
6. 718 Reinis Valdats Auseklis 01:12:47 +27:12
7. 3051 Emīls Vilkeišs OK Alnis 01:13:24 +27:49
8. 3116 Raitis Kārkliņš OK Alnis 01:13:36 +28:01
9. 1359 Auguste Zīle OK Alnis 01:31:56 +46:21
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis OK-J 00:48:59
2. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis/J 00:53:46 +04:47
W18 Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 369 Kitija Meldere Baloži 00:45:26
2. 3186 Dārta Putne OK Alnis 00:49:28 +04:02
3. 89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis I 01:10:48 +25:22
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 343 Dārta Ūbele 00:54:29
2. 1362 Zelma Lapiņa 00:57:54 +03:25
3. 1351 Alise Linka Ozons 01:00:55 +06:26
4. 749 Ludmila Kozačenko 01:01:15 +06:46
5. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 01:02:54 +08:25
6. 712 Ilze Loba 01:03:10 +08:41
7. 1172 Enia Gavare 01:03:15 +08:46
8. 1073 Marija Rapa 01:04:21 +09:52
9. 1373 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi 01:07:30 +13:01
10. 1023 Džoanna Lebedoka OK Kurmis 01:08:14 +13:45
11. 1030 Zane Lukstiņa 01:22:25 +27:56
12. 1234 Dace Saulīte-Berente 01:22:26 +27:57
13. 253 Agnese Landrāte 01:23:58 +29:29
14. 1363 Māreta Roze Purvišķe 01:43:06 +48:37
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 80 Ilze Berga OK Saldus 00:57:46
2. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 01:12:32 +14:46
3. 571 Baiba Vasara Beķere 01:13:33 +15:47
1361 Kristiāna Broka DQ
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 767 Kristīne Kadaša Eko O 00:47:43
2. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis I 00:53:59 +06:16
3. 163 Ilze Slaide 01:00:38 +12:55
4. 7 Antra Rumba Auseklis 01:03:11 +15:28
5. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Jaunmārupe 01:05:54 +18:11
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 751 Baiba Kaškina Baltie Zal 00:47:48
2. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:48:58 +01:10
3. 2416 Indra Segliņa Emergn/Aln 00:57:56 +10:08
4. 514 Ilva Koškina 00:59:03 +11:15
5. 95 Anita Paidere 01:01:01 +13:13
6. 102 Laila Dubova 01:05:07 +17:19
6. 110 Dace Dubova Auseklis 01:05:07 +17:19
8. 3022 Santa Blūma OK Alnis 01:10:12 +22:24
8. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 01:10:12 +22:24
10. 138 Dace Lubāne 01:10:50 +23:02
11. 1074 Maija Rumaka 01:13:44 +25:56
12. 329 Baiba Āķe 01:18:41 +30:53
13. 185 Antra Gaumiga Bebri 01:21:24 +33:36
14. 1185 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 01:55:22 +67:34
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:47:37
2. 223 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 00:49:29 +01:52
3. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:50:10 +02:33
4. 207 Hugo Barker FVO 01:10:16 +22:39
5. 1367 Guntis Brūmelis 01:16:52 +29:15
6. 746 Gunārs Bergmanis Emergn 01:20:10 +32:33
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:43:51
2. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:54:07 +10:16
3. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:56:42 +12:51
4. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:57:25 +13:34
5. 3064 Andris Elksnītis Sprīdītis 01:24:52 +41:01
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 00:59:45
2. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:21:21 +21:36
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis MežmalasMa 00:41:31
2. 662 Jānis Baumeisters 00:54:37 +13:06
3. 1500 Ervīns Česnauskas Auseklis 01:01:22 +19:51
4. 875 Māris Kaņeps 01:03:15 +21:44
5. 1374 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi 01:06:31 +25:00
6. 1342 Arvis Šuksts 01:12:09 +30:38
7. 254 Jānis Upeniks 01:24:01 +42:30
8. 1364 Lucas Raissel 01:43:00 +61:29
M16 Distance (5): 24 KP 6290 m km ^
1. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 01:03:25
2. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs OK Alnis 01:04:22 +00:57
M21AK Distance (5): 24 KP 6290 m km ^
1. 524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko SK Rekords 00:53:52
2. 1366 Krišjānis Mežulis Vadatājs 00:57:34 +03:42
3. 137 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas f 00:57:35 +03:43
4. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki 00:58:55 +05:03
5. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 01:02:20 +08:28
6. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons 01:03:39 +09:47
7. 801 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 01:05:09 +11:17
8. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 01:06:33 +12:41
9. 747 Henrijs Šuķītis 01:06:49 +12:57
10. 359 Edgars Gintauts 01:17:50 +23:58
11. 293 Ģirts Goško IK Ausekli 01:19:27 +25:35
12. 1369 Jānis Strapcāns OK Sēlijas 01:21:39 +27:47
173 Toms Straume OK Ziemeļk DQ
W21A Distance (5): 24 KP 6290 m km ^
1. 1112 Lāsma Ozola 01:03:40
2. 14 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 01:17:37 +13:57
3. 498 Alma Anna Ūbele 01:23:46 +20:06
4. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis 01:30:18 +26:38
W35A Distance (5): 24 KP 6290 m km ^
1. 18 Ilze Lapiņa OK ZK 01:13:12
2. 521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:19:30 +06:18
3. 728 Gunta Brazauska 01:29:25 +16:13
4. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs Vo 01:37:17 +24:05
5. 580 Inese Purgaile Silva 01:53:59 +40:47
M50 Distance (5): 24 KP 6290 m km ^
1. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis I 00:55:17
2. 190 Edvīns Rumba Auseklis 00:57:26 +02:09
3. 1042 Aldis Apšenieks Rūcošo gli 00:58:51 +03:34
4. 319 Andris Kikusts LF 00:59:05 +03:48
5. 644 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:01:57 +06:40
6. 390 Uģis Ozols LFAuseklis 01:08:48 +13:31
7. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:08:50 +13:33
8. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:11:08 +15:51
9. 1160 Kārlis Gobleja 01:19:51 +24:34
10. 800 Jānis Odiņš 01:21:32 +26:15
11. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera Vilk 01:27:00 +31:43
M55 Distance (5): 24 KP 6290 m km ^
1. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:59:29
2. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 01:00:28 +00:59
3. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 01:02:03 +02:34
4. 765 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 01:13:47 +14:18
5. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:15:15 +15:46
6. 513 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona 01:20:29 +21:00
7. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš OK Kurmis 01:30:17 +30:48
8. 157 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona OK 01:36:29 +37:00
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4220 m km ^
1. 1998 Roberts Brikmanis Auseklis 00:35:07
2. 3151 Ralfs Prauliņš OK Alnis 00:35:28 +00:21
3. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:39:10 +04:03
4. 1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš 00:40:20 +05:13
5. 865 Edgars Francis 00:48:54 +13:47
6. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:51:43 +16:36
7. 893 Armands Vilciņš 00:52:08 +17:01
8. 659 Margarita Petruse 00:52:28 +17:21
9. 1302 Kristaps Dambergs LOSTBOIZ 00:54:36 +19:29
10. 213 Alexander Barker 01:02:29 +27:22
11. 837 Mārtiņš Birznieks Groglass 01:33:29 +58:22
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4220 m km ^
1. 370 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:30:56
2. 839 Kārlis Prauliņš Briksnis 00:32:16 +01:20
3. 356 Rihards Akimovs OK Silva 00:34:27 +03:31
4. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Alnis OK-J 00:36:34 +05:38
5. 506 Jānis Ceļapīters OK Saldus 00:36:43 +05:47
6. 170 Miķelis Taukačs TSK Sprīdī 00:40:50 +09:54
7. 663 Edgars Rancāns DIVI PLUS 00:40:52 +09:56
8. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs Meinarda s 00:47:57 +17:01
9. 505 Aldis Razgaila IND 00:59:33 +28:37
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4220 m km ^
1. 1003 Guntis Zvilna 00:34:12
2. 330 Kaspars Kaupe 00:35:16 +01:04
3. 2000 Kaspars Kampuss 00:37:47 +03:35
4. 112 Uldis Paršāns 00:42:12 +08:00
5. 139 Edgars Lubāns 00:45:20 +11:08
6. 545 Edgars Klints 00:46:22 +12:10
7. 393 Ivars Bergs 00:46:39 +12:27
8. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:48:02 +13:50
9. 496 Aleksandrs Petruss 00:52:31 +18:19
10. 101 Ojārs Dubovs Auseklis 00:53:35 +19:23
11. 1304 Jānis Villa 00:54:06 +19:54
12. 685 Juris Kauliņš 00:55:21 +21:09
13. 827 Juris Fjodorovs 00:58:04 +23:52
14. 309 Guntars Loba Ind 01:04:34 +30:22
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7070 m km ^
1. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 01:35:16
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7070 m km ^
1. 1371 Māris Ivanāns OKZK 01:04:29
2. 721 Gints Poris NLP 01:27:51 +23:22
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7070 m km ^
1. 1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons Auseklis 01:14:44
2. 835 Intars Metums Latvijas F 01:19:50 +05:06
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7070 m km ^
1. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:02:27
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 01:05:23 +02:56
3. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 01:07:49 +05:22
4. 565 Mārtiņš Gills Auseklis 01:29:40 +27:13
5. 1187 Sandis Siliņš 02:34:11 +91:44
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7130 m km ^
1. 1370 Artjoms Rekuņenko Mežmalas 00:50:18
2. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Alnis 00:51:32 +01:14
3. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti 00:53:08 +02:50
4. 247 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 00:53:30 +03:12
5. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 00:53:41 +03:23
6. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks Alnis 01:02:44 +12:26
7. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš OK Alnis/J 01:04:52 +14:34
8. 520 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 01:09:10 +18:52
9. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš Alnis OK-J 01:09:58 +19:40
10. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats Alnis OK 01:15:59 +25:41
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7130 m km ^
1. 909 Andris Mucenieks Kurmis 00:58:08
2. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš Nr 82 00:58:49 +00:41
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs De Niro SK 00:59:35 +01:27
4. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 01:00:20 +02:12
5. 529 Maris Zūlis Ozons 01:03:45 +05:37
6. 964 Agris Bērziņš 01:04:55 +06:47
7. 76 Kristaps Epners 01:06:27 +08:19
8. 1575 Kristians Mednis Kukurūzas 01:07:43 +09:35
9. 517 Romāns Koškins 01:09:42 +11:34
10. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:12:27 +14:19
11. 311 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis 01:19:51 +21:43
12. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis 01:21:17 +23:09
13. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergn 01:38:43 +40:35
14. 6060 Pēteris Apinis OK Kāpa 01:46:36 +48:28
136 Elīna Petrovska DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1150 m km ^
1. 354 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis W10 00:10:27
2. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M10 00:11:02 +00:35
3. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W10 00:12:51 +02:24
4. 154 Alise Lubāne Auseklis W8 00:12:57 +02:30
5. 577 Marta Makarova Ikšķiles SW12 00:14:06 +03:39
6. 352 Gustavs Akimovs OK Silva M10 00:14:52 +04:25
7. 1072 Dāvis Rapa M12 00:16:01 +05:34
8. 187 Patrīcija Bondare Latvijas FW12 00:16:29 +06:02
9. 3138 Elīza Koškina Alnis OK W12 00:17:19 +06:52
10. 0 Jēkabs Rumba Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:18:21 +07:54
11. 355 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis W8 00:21:07 +10:40
12. 0 Emīlija Freimane SKOLIŅA 00:21:31 +11:04
13. 0 Gustavs Gintauts SKOLIŅA 00:21:48 +11:21
14. 0 Mārta Ateka SKOLIŅA 00:22:09 +11:42
15. 0 Rihards Dakteris SKOLIŅA 00:22:14 +11:47
16. 0 Rēzija Kikuste SKOLIŅA 00:22:26 +11:59
17. 0 Klāvs Gitendorfs SKOLIŅA 00:22:28 +12:01
18. 0 Emīlija Legzdiņa SKOLIŅA 00:22:37 +12:10
19. 0 Zigmunds Mednis SKOLIŅA 00:26:16 +15:49
20. 0 Ritums Vismanis SKOLIŅA 00:26:30 +16:03
21. 0 Rēzija Kikuste SKOLIŅA 00:26:39 +16:12
22. 731 Artūrs Gailis SKOLIŅA 00:28:23 +17:56
3142 Toms Prauliņš JNSS/AlnisM10 DQ
3143 Alise Prauliņa JNSS/AlnisW10 DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2390 m km ^
1. 1001 Madara Miķelsone Auseklis W14 00:25:13
2. 5007 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W14 00:25:38 +00:25
3. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W21C 00:25:47 +00:34
4. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis W14 00:25:52 +00:39
5. 5008 Dārta Rožukalne Auseklis W14 00:25:53 +00:40
6. 345 Elīza Laura Bondare Latvijas fW21C 00:26:33 +01:20
7. 233 Kristofers Laķis Auseklis M14 00:26:37 +01:24
8. 522 Solvita Tēta W21C 00:28:29 +03:16
9. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M14 00:32:37 +07:24
10. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M14 00:36:09 +10:56
11. 850 James Love OPEN1 00:37:04 +11:51
12. 153 Toms Lubāns Auseklis M14 00:37:10 +11:57
13. 5004 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis W14 00:40:21 +15:08
14. 3004 Lana Ozola OK Alnis W14 00:41:26 +16:13
15. 3163 Anna Buholca OK Alnis/JOPEN1 00:42:58 +17:45
16. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W21C 00:49:06 +23:53
17. 577 Marta Makarova Ikšķiles SW14 00:50:15 +25:02
18. 1126 Jēkabs Mednis Kukurūzas M14 00:53:33 +28:20
19. 783 Marija Medne Kukurūzas W14 00:53:45 +28:32
20. 748 Zane Bergmane W21C 00:56:20 +31:07
21. 1038 Miks Zūlis Ozons M14 00:56:47 +31:34
22. 3196 Evija Plone W21C 00:58:53 +33:40
23. 1544 Elīza Česnauska Auseklis W14 01:10:24 +45:11
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 16 KP 3520 m km ^
1. 1297 Brigta Bergmane Auseklis OPEN2 00:45:35
2. 3084 Luīze Plone OK Alnis/JOPEN2 00:47:04 +01:29
3. 401 Signe Meldere Baloži W40B 00:47:56 +02:21
4. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W55 00:48:58 +03:23
5. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W50 00:49:10 +03:35
6. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:50:02 +04:27
7. 871 Līga Blanka Kāpa OK W50 00:52:25 +06:50
8. 3164 Gerda Sirmā JNSC/AlnisW55 00:53:36 +08:01
9. 375 Uldis Alksnis Fonons M75 00:53:54 +08:19
10. 581 Kristīne Meistare W40B 00:54:07 +08:32
11. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons W50 00:54:54 +09:19
12. 1298 Sarmīte Āboliņa OPEN2 00:56:33 +10:58
13. 3065 Ilga Elksnīte Sprīdītis W65 00:57:57 +12:22
14. 61 Liene Zaperecka Indiv W40B 00:59:42 +14:07
15. 366 Linda Meļķerte W55 00:59:53 +14:18
16. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis OPEN2 01:02:43 +17:08
17. 328 Mudīte Kaļķe Alnis W60 01:03:26 +17:51
18. 331 Helen Barker FVO W60 01:03:30 +17:55
19. 488 Baiba Freimane RAK W60 01:04:25 +18:50
20. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slimW60 01:04:41 +19:06
21. 512 Inga Gaile W45B 01:05:19 +19:44
22. 1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie ZalOPEN2 01:07:55 +22:20
23. 501 Ruta Kukka KĀPA W70 01:07:57 +22:22
24. 280 Antra Āriņa W65 01:09:18 +23:43
25. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 W45B 01:09:23 +23:48
26. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M75 01:10:20 +24:45
27. 3025 Māra Ķipēna Sprīdītis W60 01:12:21 +26:46
28. 718 Reinis Valdats Auseklis OPEN2 01:12:47 +27:12
29. 3051 Emīls Vilkeišs OK Alnis OPEN2 01:13:24 +27:49
30. 3116 Raitis Kārkliņš OK Alnis OPEN2 01:13:36 +28:01
31. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Fonons M75 01:14:36 +29:01
32. 645 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 01:17:22 +31:47
33. 1502 Indra Česnauska Auseklis W45B 01:22:55 +37:20
34. 57 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 01:23:41 +38:06
35. 1053 Irina Stupāne W65 01:30:21 +44:46
36. 1359 Auguste Zīle OK Alnis OPEN2 01:31:56 +46:21
37. 202 Aija Andersone Fonons W75 01:32:54 +47:19
38. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW70 01:46:05 +60:30
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 18 KP 4600 m km ^
1. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis MežmalasMaOPEN3 00:41:31
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:43:51 +02:20
3. 369 Kitija Meldere Baloži W18 00:45:26 +03:55
4. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:47:37 +06:06
5. 767 Kristīne Kadaša Eko O W40A 00:47:43 +06:12
6. 751 Baiba Kaškina Baltie ZalW45A 00:47:48 +06:17
7. 636 Ilze Zvirbule W45A 00:48:58 +07:27
8. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis OK-JW16 00:48:59 +07:28
9. 3186 Dārta Putne OK Alnis W18 00:49:28 +07:57
10. 223 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M60 00:49:29 +07:58
11. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis M60 00:50:10 +08:39
12. 3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis/JW16 00:53:46 +12:15
13. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis IW40A 00:53:59 +12:28
14. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 00:54:07 +12:36
15. 343 Dārta Ūbele W21B 00:54:29 +12:58
16. 662 Jānis Baumeisters OPEN3 00:54:37 +13:06
17. 54 Juris Dompalms M65 00:56:42 +15:11
18. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M65 00:57:25 +15:54
19. 80 Ilze Berga OK Saldus W35B 00:57:46 +16:15
20. 1362 Zelma Lapiņa W21B 00:57:54 +16:23
21. 2416 Indra Segliņa Emergn/AlnW45A 00:57:56 +16:25
22. 514 Ilva Koškina W45A 00:59:03 +17:32
23. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis M70 00:59:45 +18:14
24. 163 Ilze Slaide W40A 01:00:38 +19:07
25. 1351 Alise Linka Ozons W21B 01:00:55 +19:24
26. 95 Anita Paidere W45A 01:01:01 +19:30
27. 749 Ludmila Kozačenko W21B 01:01:15 +19:44
28. 1500 Ervīns Česnauskas Auseklis OPEN3 01:01:22 +19:51
29. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis W21B 01:02:54 +21:23
30. 712 Ilze Loba W21B 01:03:10 +21:39
31. 7 Antra Rumba Auseklis W40A 01:03:11 +21:40
32. 875 Māris Kaņeps OPEN3 01:03:15 +21:44
32. 1172 Enia Gavare W21B 01:03:15 +21:44
34. 1073 Marija Rapa W21B 01:04:21 +22:50
35. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:05:07 +23:36
35. 110 Dace Dubova Auseklis W45A 01:05:07 +23:36
37. 732 Inese Ozoliņa JaunmārupeW40A 01:05:54 +24:23
38. 1374 Krišjānis Bikše Pūruļi OPEN3 01:06:31 +25:00
39. 1373 Ginta Ieva Bikše Pūruļi W21B 01:07:30 +25:59
40. 1023 Džoanna Lebedoka OK Kurmis W21B 01:08:14 +26:43
41. 3022 Santa Blūma OK Alnis W45A 01:10:12 +28:41
41. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W45A 01:10:12 +28:41
43. 207 Hugo Barker FVO M60 01:10:16 +28:45
44. 89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis IW18 01:10:48 +29:17
45. 138 Dace Lubāne W45A 01:10:50 +29:19
46. 1342 Arvis Šuksts OPEN3 01:12:09 +30:38
47. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W35B 01:12:32 +31:01
48. 571 Baiba Vasara Beķere W35B 01:13:33 +32:02
49. 1074 Maija Rumaka W45A 01:13:44 +32:13
50. 1367 Guntis Brūmelis M60 01:16:52 +35:21
51. 329 Baiba Āķe W45A 01:18:41 +37:10
52. 746 Gunārs Bergmanis Emergn M60 01:20:10 +38:39
53. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:21:21 +39:50
54. 185 Antra Gaumiga Bebri W45A 01:21:24 +39:53
55. 1030 Zane Lukstiņa W21B 01:22:25 +40:54
56. 1234 Dace Saulīte-Berente W21B 01:22:26 +40:55
57. 253 Agnese Landrāte W21B 01:23:58 +42:27
58. 254 Jānis Upeniks OPEN3 01:24:01 +42:30
59. 3064 Andris Elksnītis Sprīdītis M65 01:24:52 +43:21
60. 1364 Lucas Raissel OPEN3 01:43:00 +61:29
61. 1363 Māreta Roze Purvišķe W21B 01:43:06 +61:35
62. 1185 Sandija Stanke Auseklis W45A 01:55:22 +73:51
1361 Kristiāna Broka W35B DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 24 KP 6290 m km ^
1. 524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko SK RekordsM21AK 00:53:52
2. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis IM50 00:55:17 +01:25
3. 190 Edvīns Rumba Auseklis M50 00:57:26 +03:34
4. 1366 Krišjānis Mežulis Vadatājs M21AK 00:57:34 +03:42
5. 137 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas fM21AK 00:57:35 +03:43
6. 1042 Aldis Apšenieks Rūcošo gliM50 00:58:51 +04:59
7. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki M21AK 00:58:55 +05:03
8. 319 Andris Kikusts LF M50 00:59:05 +05:13
9. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M55 00:59:29 +05:37
10. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 01:00:28 +06:36
11. 644 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M50 01:01:57 +08:05
12. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M55 01:02:03 +08:11
13. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M21AK 01:02:20 +08:28
14. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M16 01:03:25 +09:33
15. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons M21AK 01:03:39 +09:47
16. 1112 Lāsma Ozola W21A 01:03:40 +09:48
17. 3049 Matīss Rozenbergs OK Alnis M16 01:04:22 +10:30
18. 801 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons M21AK 01:05:09 +11:17
19. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21AK 01:06:33 +12:41
20. 747 Henrijs Šuķītis M21AK 01:06:49 +12:57
21. 390 Uģis Ozols LFAuseklisM50 01:08:48 +14:56
22. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 01:08:50 +14:58
23. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M50 01:11:08 +17:16
24. 18 Ilze Lapiņa OK ZK W35A 01:13:12 +19:20
25. 765 Jānis Nāgelis Mona M55 01:13:47 +19:55
26. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M55 01:15:15 +21:23
27. 14 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W21A 01:17:37 +23:45
28. 359 Edgars Gintauts M21AK 01:17:50 +23:58
29. 293 Ģirts Goško IK AusekliM21AK 01:19:27 +25:35
30. 521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:19:30 +25:38
31. 1160 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:19:51 +25:59
32. 513 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona M55 01:20:29 +26:37
33. 800 Jānis Odiņš M50 01:21:32 +27:40
34. 1369 Jānis Strapcāns OK SēlijasM21AK 01:21:39 +27:47
35. 498 Alma Anna Ūbele W21A 01:23:46 +29:54
36. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera VilkM50 01:27:00 +33:08
37. 728 Gunta Brazauska W35A 01:29:25 +35:33
38. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš OK Kurmis M55 01:30:17 +36:25
39. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis W21A 01:30:18 +36:26
40. 157 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona OK M55 01:36:29 +42:37
41. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs VoW35A 01:37:17 +43:25
42. 580 Inese Purgaile Silva W35A 01:53:59 +60:07
173 Toms Straume OK ZiemeļkM21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4220 m km ^
1. 370 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:30:56
2. 839 Kārlis Prauliņš Briksnis M40B 00:32:16 +01:20
3. 1003 Guntis Zvilna M45B 00:34:12 +03:16
4. 356 Rihards Akimovs OK Silva M40B 00:34:27 +03:31
5. 1998 Roberts Brikmanis Auseklis M21C 00:35:07 +04:11
6. 330 Kaspars Kaupe M45B 00:35:16 +04:20
7. 3151 Ralfs Prauliņš OK Alnis M21C 00:35:28 +04:32
8. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Alnis OK-JM40B 00:36:34 +05:38
9. 506 Jānis Ceļapīters OK Saldus M40B 00:36:43 +05:47
10. 2000 Kaspars Kampuss M45B 00:37:47 +06:51
11. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21C 00:39:10 +08:14
12. 1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš M21C 00:40:20 +09:24
13. 170 Miķelis Taukačs TSK SprīdīM40B 00:40:50 +09:54
14. 663 Edgars Rancāns DIVI PLUS M40B 00:40:52 +09:56
15. 112 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:42:12 +11:16
16. 139 Edgars Lubāns M45B 00:45:20 +14:24
17. 545 Edgars Klints M45B 00:46:22 +15:26
18. 393 Ivars Bergs M45B 00:46:39 +15:43
19. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs Meinarda sM40B 00:47:57 +17:01
20. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:48:02 +17:06
21. 865 Edgars Francis M21C 00:48:54 +17:58
22. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M21C 00:51:43 +20:47
23. 893 Armands Vilciņš M21C 00:52:08 +21:12
24. 659 Margarita Petruse M21C 00:52:28 +21:32
25. 496 Aleksandrs Petruss M45B 00:52:31 +21:35
26. 101 Ojārs Dubovs Auseklis M45B 00:53:35 +22:39
27. 1304 Jānis Villa M45B 00:54:06 +23:10
28. 1302 Kristaps Dambergs LOSTBOIZ M21C 00:54:36 +23:40
29. 685 Juris Kauliņš M45B 00:55:21 +24:25
30. 827 Juris Fjodorovs M45B 00:58:04 +27:08
31. 505 Aldis Razgaila IND M40B 00:59:33 +28:37
32. 213 Alexander Barker M21C 01:02:29 +31:33
33. 309 Guntars Loba Ind M45B 01:04:34 +33:38
34. 837 Mārtiņš Birznieks Groglass M21C 01:33:29 +62:33
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7070 m km ^
1. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M45A 01:02:27
2. 1371 Māris Ivanāns OKZK M21B 01:04:29 +02:02
3. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM45A 01:05:23 +02:56
4. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 01:07:49 +05:22
5. 1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons Auseklis M40A 01:14:44 +12:17
6. 835 Intars Metums Latvijas FM40A 01:19:50 +17:23
7. 721 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:27:51 +25:24
8. 565 Mārtiņš Gills Auseklis M45A 01:29:40 +27:13
9. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M18 01:35:16 +32:49
10. 1187 Sandis Siliņš M45A 02:34:11 +91:44
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7130 m km ^
1. 1370 Artjoms Rekuņenko Mežmalas M21AL 00:50:18
2. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Alnis M21AL 00:51:32 +01:14
3. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti M21AL 00:53:08 +02:50
4. 247 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK M21AL 00:53:30 +03:12
5. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis IM21AL 00:53:41 +03:23
6. 909 Andris Mucenieks Kurmis M35A 00:58:08 +07:50
7. 3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš Nr 82 M35A 00:58:49 +08:31
8. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs De Niro SKM35A 00:59:35 +09:17
9. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati M35A 01:00:20 +10:02
10. 3031 Kalvis Kažoks Alnis M21AL 01:02:44 +12:26
11. 529 Maris Zūlis Ozons M35A 01:03:45 +13:27
12. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš OK Alnis/JM21AL 01:04:52 +14:34
13. 964 Agris Bērziņš M35A 01:04:55 +14:37
14. 76 Kristaps Epners M35A 01:06:27 +16:09
15. 1575 Kristians Mednis Kukurūzas M35A 01:07:43 +17:25
16. 520 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AL 01:09:10 +18:52
17. 517 Romāns Koškins M35A 01:09:42 +19:24
18. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš Alnis OK-JM21AL 01:09:58 +19:40
19. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:12:27 +22:09
20. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats Alnis OK M21AL 01:15:59 +25:41
21. 311 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis M35A 01:19:51 +29:33
22. 3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis M35A 01:21:17 +30:59
23. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergn M35A 01:38:43 +48:25
24. 6060 Pēteris Apinis OK Kāpa M35A 01:46:36 +56:18
136 Elīna Petrovska M35A DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.07.2021 23:17:57 Magnets