Vasaras Magnēta 53.kārta - Lilastes ezera Z

20.07.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:22:36
 2.     0 Grēta Sīle                           00:26:12 +03:36
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:34:03 +11:27
 4.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:34:06 +11:30
 5.     0 Alberts Lauders           Arhitekti  00:34:51 +12:15
 6.     0 Kate Ozoliņa                         00:35:14 +12:38
 7.     0 Elza Ausma Grīnberga                 00:35:32 +12:56
 8.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:35:44 +13:08
 9.     0 Agate Bērziņa                        00:43:18 +20:42
10.     0 Klāvs Gitendorfs                     00:43:20 +20:44
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:23:05
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:30:52 +07:47
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:32:20 +09:15
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:23:05
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:24:09 +01:04
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:55 +07:50
 4.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                        00:40:43 +17:38
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:14:25
      899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:38:31
W85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:53:49
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:25:47
 2.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:25:48 +00:01
 3.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:55:26 +29:39
 4.   463 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:59:00 +33:13
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:25:58
 2.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:26:04 +00:06
 3.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:26:43 +00:45
 4.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:36 +09:38
 5.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:35:40 +09:42
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:36:36 +10:38
 7.   430 Edvards Pužulis                      00:43:09 +17:11
 8.  1355 Pauls Veiss                          01:16:26 +50:28
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  00:50:56
 2.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:54:32 +03:36
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:26:02
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:43:30
 2.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:51:19 +07:49
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   360 Linda Sīle                           00:42:09
 2.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:48:51 +06:42
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:46:58
 2.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:00:25 +13:27
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:42:01
 2.  1349 Alda Vanaga                          00:44:23 +02:22
 3.  1313 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:45:43 +03:42
 4.  1178 Ieva Tūtere                          00:48:22 +06:21
 5.  1177 Antra Beitāne                        01:06:19 +24:18
 6.  1358 Maija Grīsle                         01:25:24 +43:23
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:43:13
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:44:46 +01:33
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:42:41
 2.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:44:32 +01:51
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:47:09 +04:28
 4.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri      00:51:34 +08:53
 5.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:52:57 +10:16
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:22:42 +40:01
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:39:41
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:14 +03:33
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:54:41 +15:00
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:00:54 +21:13
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:38:57
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:02:16 +23:19
 3.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:26:48 +47:51
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:05:38
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:07:46 +02:08
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:23:40 +78:02
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:38:38
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:45:49 +07:11
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:48:26 +09:48
 4.   167 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:51:24 +12:46
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:51:56 +13:18
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1297 Brigta Bergmane           Auseklis   00:35:13
 2.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:46:17 +11:04
 3.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:47:16 +12:03
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:48:00 +12:47
 5.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:53:13 +18:00
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:53:37 +18:24
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:58:11 +22:58
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:50:59
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:52:20 +01:21
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 00:56:16
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:59:34
 2.  1286 Laura Vancāne             Tērauds    01:02:19 +02:45
 3.  1352 Laura Vanaga                         01:21:12 +21:38
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:41:34
 2.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:07:49 +26:15
 3.  1130 Laura Putniņa                        01:10:01 +28:27
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:42:26
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:45:58 +03:32
 3.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:48:29 +06:03
 4.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:48:36 +06:10
 5.  1348 Solvita Pavasare                     01:05:26 +23:00
 6.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    01:05:28 +23:02
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   326 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:48:20
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:48:53 +00:33
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:51:07 +02:47
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:51:40 +03:20
 5.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:55:28 +07:08
 6.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      00:57:29 +09:09
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:57:55 +09:35
 8.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   00:58:03 +09:43
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:01:24 +13:04
10.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:06:15 +17:55
11.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:09:58 +21:38
12.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:39:17 +50:57
      203 Sandija Šēnberga                     DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:43:01
 2.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:45:13 +02:12
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:51:51 +08:50
 4.   989 Juris Pētersons           Mona       00:54:04 +11:03
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:05:00 +21:59
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:38:22
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:41:05 +02:43
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis     00:43:05 +04:43
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:46:02 +07:40
 5.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:46:04 +07:42
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:50:58 +12:36
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:54:35 +16:13
 8.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      00:55:25 +17:03
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:42:08
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:10:59 +28:51
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1321 Gvido Bajārs                         00:36:51
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:39:00 +02:09
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:45:07 +08:16
 4.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:50:49 +13:58
 5.  1265 Richard Fowler            Southern N 01:18:07 +41:16
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:53
 1.     0 Mārtiņš Sirmais           AK         00:50:53 +00:00
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:57:30 +06:37
 4.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:14:42 +23:49
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:38:51
 2.  1299 Raivis Pelšs              SGP        00:52:14 +13:23
 3.  1305 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTENotiek 00:55:49 +16:58
 4.   982 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas T 01:01:28 +22:37
 5.  1347 Ģirts Ozols                          01:03:06 +24:15
 6.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:05:31 +26:40
 7.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:06:10 +27:19
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5999 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa       00:49:59
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:11:22 +21:23
 3.  1356 Madara Šneidere           Latvian Cy 02:15:36 +85:37
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:14:05
 2.   206 Evita Pauriņa                        01:22:12 +08:07
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals. 00:46:23
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:50:38 +04:15
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:53:03 +06:40
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:49 +07:26
 5.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                         00:55:28 +09:05
 6.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:00:14 +13:51
 7.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:05:47 +19:24
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:09:46 +23:23
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:39
 2.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:53:26 +01:47
 3.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:57:13 +05:34
 4.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:03:27 +11:48
 5.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:04:25 +12:46
 6.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:06:54 +15:15
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:07:41 +16:02
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:14 +19:35
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1031 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:44:10
 2.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:52:55 +08:45
 3.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      00:55:47 +11:37
 4.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   01:01:39 +17:29
 5.  1207 Hasans Nakipovs                      01:27:41 +43:31
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:46:26
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:32:31
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:01 +01:30
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:34:58 +02:27
 4.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS  00:40:08 +07:37
 5.  1097 Aivars Šterns                        01:17:19 +44:48
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:35:27
 2.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:42:11 +06:44
 3.  1353 Intars Cakars                        00:42:25 +06:58
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:35 +09:08
 5.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:45:26 +09:59
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:46:01 +10:34
 7.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:47:01 +11:34
 8.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:49:46 +14:19
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:52:00 +16:33
10.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:53:40 +18:13
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:03:13
 2.   213 Alexander Barker                     01:15:04 +11:51
 3.  1357 Mārtiņš Būmanis                      01:25:12 +21:59
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:31
 2.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:54:06 +02:35
 3.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK    01:07:59 +16:28
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:22:37 +31:06
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:50:00
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:50:22 +00:22
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:52:48 +02:48
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:54:57 +04:57
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:42 +05:42
 6.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa       00:56:29 +06:29
 7.   668 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:04:15 +14:15
 8.     0 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:04:39 +14:39
 9.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:18:37 +28:37
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:28:12 +38:12
11.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                     01:38:54 +48:54
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:44:55
 2.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:47:30 +02:35
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1281 Jānis Ozoliņš             Burkānciem 00:46:52
 2.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:50:51 +03:59
 3.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:53:13 +06:21
 4.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:56:29 +09:37
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:56:40 +09:48
 6.   461 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:57:45 +10:53
 7.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:58:21 +11:29
 8.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:00:25 +13:33
 9.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:02:00 +15:08
10.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:05:23 +18:31
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:08:35 +21:43
12.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:16:52 +30:00
13.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:22:38 +35:46
14.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:33:08 +46:16
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,W85,M90): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:14:25
 2.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:36 +08:11
 3.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:23:05 +08:40
 3.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:23:05 +08:40
 5.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:24:09 +09:44
 6.     0 Grēta Sīle                          SKOLIŅA  00:26:12 +11:47
 7.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:30:52 +16:27
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:30:55 +16:30
 9.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:32:20 +17:55
10.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:03 +19:38
11.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:06 +19:41
12.     0 Alberts Lauders           Arhitekti SKOLIŅA  00:34:51 +20:26
13.     0 Kate Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:14 +20:49
14.     0 Elza Ausma Grīnberga                SKOLIŅA  00:35:32 +21:07
15.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:44 +21:19
16.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW12      00:38:31 +24:06
17.  1180 Lauma Mieriņa                       W10      00:40:43 +26:18
18.     0 Agate Bērziņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:43:18 +28:53
19.     0 Klāvs Gitendorfs                    SKOLIŅA  00:43:20 +28:55
20.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    W85      00:53:49 +39:24
      899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:25:47
 2.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:25:48 +00:01
 3.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:25:58 +00:11
 4.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:26:02 +00:15
 5.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:26:04 +00:17
 6.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:26:43 +00:56
 7.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:35:36 +09:49
 8.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:35:40 +09:53
 9.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:36:36 +10:49
10.   430 Edvards Pužulis                     M14      00:43:09 +17:22
11.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:43:30 +17:43
12.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti W21C     00:50:56 +25:09
13.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:51:19 +25:32
14.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W21C     00:54:32 +28:45
15.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:55:26 +29:39
16.   463 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW14      00:59:00 +33:13
17.  1355 Pauls Veiss                         M14      01:16:26 +50:39
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1297 Brigta Bergmane           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:35:13
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:38:38 +03:25
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:38:57 +03:44
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:39:41 +04:28
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:42:01 +06:48
 6.   360 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:42:09 +06:56
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:42:41 +07:28
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:43:13 +08:00
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:43:14 +08:01
10.  1349 Alda Vanaga                         W50      00:44:23 +09:10
11.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:44:32 +09:19
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:44:46 +09:33
13.  1313 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:45:43 +10:30
14.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:45:49 +10:36
15.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:46:17 +11:04
16.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:46:58 +11:45
17.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:47:09 +11:56
18.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:47:16 +12:03
19.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:48:00 +12:47
20.  1178 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:48:22 +13:09
21.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:48:26 +13:13
22.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W40B     00:48:51 +13:38
23.   167 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:51:24 +16:11
24.  1288 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W60      00:51:34 +16:21
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:51:56 +16:43
26.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:52:57 +17:44
27.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:53:13 +18:00
28.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:37 +18:24
29.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:54:41 +19:28
30.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    00:58:11 +22:58
31.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     01:00:25 +25:12
32.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      01:00:54 +25:41
33.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:02:16 +27:03
34.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:05:38 +30:25
35.  1177 Antra Beitāne                       W50      01:06:19 +31:06
36.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:07:46 +32:33
37.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:22:42 +47:29
38.  1358 Maija Grīsle                        W50      01:25:24 +50:11
39.   140 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:26:48 +51:35
40.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA    W75      02:23:40 +108:27
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1321 Gvido Bajārs                        OPEN3    00:36:51
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      00:38:22 +01:31
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN3    00:39:00 +02:09
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:41:05 +04:14
 5.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:41:34 +04:43
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:42:08 +05:17
 7.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:42:26 +05:35
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:43:01 +06:10
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins        Kurmis    M65      00:43:05 +06:14
10.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   OPEN3    00:45:07 +08:16
11.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:45:13 +08:22
12.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:45:58 +09:07
13.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:46:02 +09:11
14.  1027 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:46:04 +09:13
15.   326 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:20 +11:29
16.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:48:29 +11:38
17.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:48:36 +11:45
18.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:48:53 +12:02
19.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   OPEN3    00:50:49 +13:58
20.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM65      00:50:58 +14:07
21.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:50:59 +14:08
22.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:51:07 +14:16
23.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:51:40 +14:49
24.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:51:51 +15:00
25.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:52:20 +15:29
26.   989 Juris Pētersons           Mona      M60      00:54:04 +17:13
27.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:54:35 +17:44
28.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      00:55:25 +18:34
29.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:55:28 +18:37
30.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      00:56:16 +19:25
31.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:57:29 +20:38
32.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:57:55 +21:04
33.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     00:58:03 +21:12
34.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     00:59:34 +22:43
35.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:01:24 +24:33
36.  1286 Laura Vancāne             Tērauds   W21B     01:02:19 +25:28
37.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:05:00 +28:09
38.  1348 Solvita Pavasare                    W40A     01:05:26 +28:35
39.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40A     01:05:28 +28:37
40.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     01:06:15 +29:24
41.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W35B     01:07:49 +30:58
42.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     01:09:58 +33:07
43.  1130 Laura Putniņa                       W35B     01:10:01 +33:10
44.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:10:59 +34:08
45.  1265 Richard Fowler            Southern NOPEN3    01:18:07 +41:16
46.  1352 Laura Vanaga                        W21B     01:21:12 +44:21
47.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:39:17 +62:26
      203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:38:51
 2.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals.M50      00:46:23 +07:32
 3.  5999 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa      W21A     00:49:59 +11:08
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:50:38 +11:47
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Sirmais           AK        M16      00:50:53 +12:02
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:50:53 +12:02
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:51:39 +12:48
 8.  1299 Raivis Pelšs              SGP       M21AK    00:52:14 +13:23
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:53:03 +14:12
10.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:53:26 +14:35
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:53:49 +14:58
12.  1150 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:55:28 +16:37
13.  1305 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTENotiekM21AK    00:55:49 +16:58
14.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:57:13 +18:22
15.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      00:57:30 +18:39
16.  1048 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM50      01:00:14 +21:23
17.   982 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas TM21AK    01:01:28 +22:37
18.  1347 Ģirts Ozols                         M21AK    01:03:06 +24:15
19.   984 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM55      01:03:27 +24:36
20.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:04:25 +25:34
21.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    01:05:31 +26:40
22.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:05:47 +26:56
23.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:10 +27:19
24.  1241 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:06:54 +28:03
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:07:41 +28:50
26.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      01:09:46 +30:55
27.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:11:14 +32:23
28.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:11:22 +32:31
29.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:14:05 +35:14
30.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:14:42 +35:51
31.   206 Evita Pauriņa                       W35A     01:22:12 +43:21
32.  1356 Madara Šneidere           Latvian CyW21A     02:15:36 +96:45
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   576 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40B     00:32:31
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:34:01 +01:30
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM40B     00:34:58 +02:27
 4.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:27 +02:56
 5.   663 Edgars Rancāns            DIVI PLUS M40B     00:40:08 +07:37
 6.   669 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:42:11 +09:40
 7.  1353 Intars Cakars                       M45B     00:42:25 +09:54
 8.  1031 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:44:10 +11:39
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:44:35 +12:04
10.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:45:26 +12:55
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:46:01 +13:30
12.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:46:26 +13:55
13.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:47:01 +14:30
14.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:49:46 +17:15
15.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:52:00 +19:29
16.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:52:55 +20:24
17.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:53:40 +21:09
18.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     00:55:47 +23:16
19.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     01:01:39 +29:08
20.  1097 Aivars Šterns                       M40B     01:17:19 +44:48
21.  1207 Hasans Nakipovs                     M21C     01:27:41 +55:10
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:00
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:50:22 +00:22
 3.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:51:31 +01:31
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:52:48 +02:48
 5.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:54:06 +04:06
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:54:57 +04:57
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:55:42 +05:42
 8.  1290 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa      M45A     00:56:29 +06:29
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:03:13 +13:13
10.   668 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:04:15 +14:15
11.     0 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M45A     01:04:39 +14:39
12.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK   M40A     01:07:59 +17:59
13.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     01:15:04 +25:04
14.   212 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:18:37 +28:37
15.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:22:37 +32:37
16.  1357 Mārtiņš Būmanis                     M21B     01:25:12 +35:12
17.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:28:12 +38:12
18.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs                    M45A     01:38:54 +48:54
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:44:55
 2.  1281 Jānis Ozoliņš             BurkānciemM35A     00:46:52 +01:57
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AL    00:47:30 +02:35
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:50:51 +05:56
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:53:13 +08:18
 6.   653 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M35A     00:56:29 +11:34
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     00:56:40 +11:45
 8.   461 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     00:57:45 +12:50
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     00:58:21 +13:26
10.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:00:25 +15:30
11.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35A     01:02:00 +17:05
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:05:23 +20:28
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM35A     01:08:35 +23:40
14.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:16:52 +31:57
15.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     01:22:38 +37:43
16.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis  M35A     01:33:08 +48:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.07.2021 23:01:58 Magnets