Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Cielavas R

14.04.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Arturs Gailis                        00:18:45
 2.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:18:49 +00:04
 3.     0 Estere Lea Freimane                  00:28:55 +10:10
 4.     0 Olivers Filips Freimanis             00:29:01 +10:16
 5.     0 Kārlis Lukačovs                      00:30:22 +11:37
 6.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:32:21 +13:36
 7.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:32:26 +13:41
 8.     0 Rois Mēness                          00:36:35 +17:50
 9.     0 Daniels Tamans                       00:42:28 +23:43
10.     0 Amēlija Tamane                       00:48:20 +29:35
11.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:50:39 +31:54
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:15:46
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:17:42 +01:56
 3.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:17:43 +01:57
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:17:45
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:16:29
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:18:57 +02:28
 3.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis  00:21:42 +05:13
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:12:56
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:16:48 +03:52
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:20:59 +08:03
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis  00:15:13
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:16:20
 2.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:16:47 +00:27
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:43:32
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:28:06
 2.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:28:25 +00:19
 3.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:28:26 +00:20
 4.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:29:21 +01:15
 5.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:30:46 +02:40
 6.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:31:46 +03:40
 7.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:32:39 +04:33
 8.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:44:59 +16:53
 9.   315 Nora Vismane              Auseklis   00:46:15 +18:09
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:20:13
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:23:05 +02:52
 3.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:23:14 +03:01
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:23:26 +03:13
 5.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:32:06 +11:53
 6.     0 Jānis Grīnfogels                     00:35:09 +14:56
 7.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:35:50 +15:37
 8.     0 Audrus Zideļūns                      00:35:55 +15:42
 9.   489 Eižens Kaupe                         01:22:35 +62:22
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                         00:27:17
 2.   345 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas f 00:30:02 +02:45
 3.   522 Solvita Tēta                         00:32:14 +04:57
 4.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:35:14 +07:57
 5.   495 Laura Tiltiņa                        00:39:33 +12:16
 6.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         00:52:31 +25:14
 7.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis   01:10:58 +43:41
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     00:53:32
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:40:54
 2.   105 Agrita Burša              IK Ausekli 01:05:11 +24:17
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:20 +27:26
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:45:16
 2.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:56:11 +10:55
 3.   512 Inga Gaile                           01:04:17 +19:01
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:38:18
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:42:00 +03:42
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:43:03 +04:45
 4.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  01:01:43 +23:25
 5.  1185 Sandija Stanke                       01:30:40 +52:22
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:44:21
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:56:09 +11:48
 3.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:03:23 +19:02
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:38:15
 2.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:42:56 +04:41
 3.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:51:43 +13:28
 4.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK Alnis   00:58:09 +19:54
 5.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:58:18 +20:03
 6.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:58:44 +20:29
 7.   492 Marita Krūze                         01:00:44 +22:29
 8.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:10:09 +31:54
 9.    57 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:11:15 +33:00
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:39
 2.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis  00:46:17 +02:38
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:58:37 +14:58
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:24:23 +40:44
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:10:40
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:08:37
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     01:06:32
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:17
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:46:33 +06:16
 3.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:58:13 +17:56
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:58:43 +18:26
 5.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:05:27 +25:10
 6.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  01:14:43 +34:26
 7.   127 Edgars Tamans                        01:58:41 +78:24
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis   00:56:53
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:57:01 +00:08
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:50:39
 2.   221 Annija Zemīte                        00:52:16 +01:37
 3.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:16:08 +25:29
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:49:46
 2.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:52:29 +02:43
 3.   310 Elizabete Vigante                    01:06:33 +16:47
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:06:40 +16:54
 5.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  01:09:24 +19:38
 6.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:10:29 +20:43
 7.   172 Inna Bērziņa                         01:46:02 +56:16
 7.   436 Jana Pavāre                          01:46:02 +56:16
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:48:04
 2.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:58:20 +10:16
 3.   510 Līga Strazdiņa                       01:12:36 +24:32
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:46:24
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:50:34 +04:10
 3.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:52:38 +06:14
 4.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:52:57 +06:33
 5.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:58:02 +11:38
 6.   142 Inese Apse                           00:59:34 +13:10
 7.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 01:04:50 +18:26
 8.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:05:16 +18:52
 9.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv      01:05:21 +18:57
10.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule  01:08:18 +21:54
11.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis   01:08:32 +22:08
12.   163 Ilze Slaide                          01:09:50 +23:26
13.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:17:29 +31:05
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:46:26
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:51:37 +05:11
 3.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     00:51:38 +05:12
 4.   509 Liene Zemīte                         00:52:55 +06:29
 5.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      00:54:18 +07:52
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:56:02 +09:36
 7.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:01:11 +14:45
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:02:34 +16:08
 9.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:04:37 +18:11
10.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:07:04 +20:38
11.   514 Ilva Koškina                         01:08:49 +22:23
12.   329 Baiba Āķe                            01:10:20 +23:54
13.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:10:45 +24:19
14.   240 Sarmīte Meldere                      01:12:18 +25:52
15.   307 Māra Brežinska                       01:21:18 +34:52
16.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:21:31 +35:05
17.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:23:50 +37:24
      138 Dace Lubāne                          DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:39:45
 2.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:47:21 +07:36
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:48:30 +08:45
 4.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:50:31 +10:46
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:51:32 +11:47
 6.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:49 +15:04
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:03:38 +23:53
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:44:57
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:45:55 +00:58
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:55:48 +10:51
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:55:50 +10:53
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:59:15 +14:18
 6.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  01:04:01 +19:04
 7.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      01:13:20 +28:23
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:50:47
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:19:56 +29:09
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:57:21 +66:34
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Kaspars Lukačovs                     00:50:37
 2.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:57:23 +06:46
 3.   133 Andis Jenavs                         01:03:00 +12:23
 4.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   01:09:39 +19:02
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   01:15:11 +24:34
 6.   497 Mareks Homčenko                      01:40:31 +49:54
      530 Andris Pastors                       DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   490 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       01:02:32
 2.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   01:02:56 +00:24
 3.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Jaunmārupe 01:04:07 +01:35
 4.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:08:57 +06:25
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:45:31
 2.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:54:48 +09:17
 3.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:56:10 +10:39
 4.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:58:46 +13:15
 5.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                     01:00:32 +15:01
 6.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 01:02:27 +16:56
 7.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    01:04:29 +18:58
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:06:32 +21:01
 9.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      01:07:00 +21:29
10.   350 Jānis Magons                         01:11:25 +25:54
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:14:13 +28:42
12.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:32:53 +47:22
13.   132 Andris Tamans                        01:41:47 +56:16
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          01:04:19
 2.   362 Inta Gintaute                        01:07:02 +02:43
 3.   498 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:14:47 +10:28
 4.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece            01:33:05 +28:46
 5.   487 Dārta Ansaberga                      01:40:05 +35:46
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:43:47 +39:28
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:03:09
 2.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:07:18 +04:09
 3.   136 Elīna Petrovska                      01:08:53 +05:44
 4.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:15:28 +12:19
 5.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:17:25 +14:16
 6.  1011 Ildze Straume             Ziemeļkurz 01:28:28 +25:19
 7.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:33:15 +30:06
 8.   314 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   01:40:24 +37:15
 9.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:42:32 +39:23
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:55:38
 2.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:08:00 +12:22
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklis 01:09:15 +13:37
 4.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:09:26 +13:48
 5.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:09:42 +14:04
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:10:29 +14:51
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:12:51 +17:13
 8.   494 Guntars Tiltiņš           Krustu Šķē 01:15:40 +20:02
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:16:25 +20:47
10.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:30:59 +35:21
11.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli    01:31:16 +35:38
      190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:51:26
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:55:46 +04:20
 3.   305 Edgars Ruža                          00:56:28 +05:02
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:57:28 +06:02
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IK 00:59:22 +07:56
 6.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:13 +08:47
 7.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:02:00 +10:34
 8.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:07:07 +15:41
 9.   513 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:07:16 +15:50
10.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        01:11:48 +20:22
11.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:11:54 +20:28
12.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:13:43 +22:17
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:37:41
 2.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:43:51 +06:10
 3.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                     00:49:40 +11:59
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:57:49 +20:08
 5.   499 Toms Avots                           02:03:01 +85:20
      320 Aleksis Avots                        DQ      
      865 Edgars Francis                       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:47:38
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:32:48
 2.   506 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus  00:34:57 +02:09
 3.   550 Raimonds Arājs                       00:37:41 +04:53
 4.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:45:16 +12:28
 5.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule  00:55:44 +22:56
 6.   358 Raimonds Eglītis                     01:15:23 +42:35
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:38:38
 2.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:43:20 +04:42
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:45:52 +07:14
 4.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:46:43 +08:05
 5.   393 Ivars Bergs                          00:56:46 +18:08
 6.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind        00:56:53 +18:15
 7.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                   01:05:58 +27:20
 8.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       01:06:28 +27:50
 9.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:34:09 +55:31
      322 Māra Lazdāne                         DQ      
      139 Edgars Lubāns                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:20:11
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:53:32
 2.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  01:03:57 +10:25
 3.   508 Māris Katkovskis                     01:06:04 +12:32
 4.   219 Juris Birznieks                      01:12:56 +19:24
 5.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:14:31 +20:59
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:02:55
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:04:13 +01:18
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:05:53 +02:58
 4.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:08:59 +06:04
      610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:52:37
 2.   137 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:57:29 +04:52
 3.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:58:47 +06:10
 4.   796 Inguss Grasis             Auseklis   01:01:22 +08:45
 5.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:06:04 +13:27
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:10:07 +17:30
 7.   486 Marks Štrauss             Motokurzem 01:12:04 +19:27
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:23:50 +31:13
 9.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:26:51 +34:14
10.   511 Raimonds Briedis                     01:31:00 +38:23
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:53:32
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:57:11 +03:39
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis      00:57:47 +04:15
 4.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:10:41 +17:09
 5.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:11:31 +17:59
 6.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:20:55 +27:23
 7.   445 Kalvis Kleins             EKO-O      01:54:35 +61:03
      582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     01:00:08
 2.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      01:02:18 +02:10
 3.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:02:59 +02:51
 4.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:04:19 +04:11
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:04:49 +04:41
 6.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:04:54 +04:46
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:05:28 +05:20
 8.   528 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri      01:05:38 +05:30
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:06:02 +05:54
10.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:07:15 +07:07
11.   529 Maris Zūlis               Ozons      01:08:26 +08:18
12.   517 Romāns Koškins                       01:14:24 +14:16
13.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  01:15:53 +15:45
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:17:59 +17:51
15.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:21:58 +21:50
16.   367 Māris Munkevics                      01:29:36 +29:28
17.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:35:14 +35:06
18.   442 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO-O      01:54:35 +54:27
      346 Inese Purmale                        DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M10      00:12:56
 2.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis W12      00:15:13 +02:17
 3.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:15:46 +02:50
 4.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M12      00:16:20 +03:24
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:16:29 +03:33
 6.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:16:47 +03:51
 7.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:16:48 +03:52
 8.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:17:42 +04:46
 9.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:17:43 +04:47
10.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:17:45 +04:49
11.     0 Arturs Gailis                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:45 +05:49
12.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:18:49 +05:53
13.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:18:57 +06:01
14.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:20:59 +08:03
15.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis W10      00:21:42 +08:46
16.     0 Estere Lea Freimane                 SKOLIŅA  00:28:55 +15:59
17.     0 Olivers Filips Freimanis            SKOLIŅA  00:29:01 +16:05
18.     0 Kārlis Lukačovs                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:22 +17:26
19.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:21 +19:25
20.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:32:26 +19:30
21.     0 Rois Mēness                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:35 +23:39
22.     0 Daniels Tamans                      SKOLIŅA  00:42:28 +29:32
23.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:43:32 +30:36
24.     0 Amēlija Tamane                      SKOLIŅA  00:48:20 +35:24
25.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    SKOLIŅA  00:50:39 +37:43
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:20:13
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:23:05 +02:52
 3.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:23:14 +03:01
 4.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:23:26 +03:13
 5.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                        W21C     00:27:17 +07:04
 6.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W14      00:28:06 +07:53
 7.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W14      00:28:25 +08:12
 8.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:28:26 +08:13
 9.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:29:21 +09:08
10.   345 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas fW21C     00:30:02 +09:49
11.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:30:46 +10:33
12.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis  W14      00:31:46 +11:33
13.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:32:06 +11:53
14.   522 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:32:14 +12:01
15.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:32:39 +12:26
16.     0 Jānis Grīnfogels                    M14      00:35:09 +14:56
17.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:35:14 +15:01
18.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                     M14      00:35:50 +15:37
19.     0 Audrus Zideļūns                     M14      00:35:55 +15:42
20.   495 Laura Tiltiņa                       W21C     00:39:33 +19:20
21.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats      W14      00:44:59 +24:46
22.   315 Nora Vismane              Auseklis  W14      00:46:15 +26:02
23.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W21C     00:52:31 +32:18
24.  1400 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    OPEN1    00:53:32 +33:19
25.   181 Ina Sproģe                Auseklis  W21C     01:10:58 +50:45
26.   489 Eižens Kaupe                        M14      01:22:35 +62:22
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:38:15
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:38:18 +00:03
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:40:17 +02:02
 4.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:40:54 +02:39
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:42:00 +03:45
 6.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:42:56 +04:41
 7.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:43:03 +04:48
 8.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:43:39 +05:24
 9.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:44:21 +06:06
10.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:45:16 +07:01
11.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis W65      00:46:17 +08:02
12.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:46:33 +08:18
13.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW60      00:51:43 +13:28
14.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W55      00:56:09 +17:54
15.   255 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:56:11 +17:56
16.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK Alnis  W60      00:58:09 +19:54
17.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:58:13 +19:58
18.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:58:18 +20:03
19.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:58:37 +20:22
20.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:58:43 +20:28
21.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      00:58:44 +20:29
22.   492 Marita Krūze                        W60      01:00:44 +22:29
23.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      01:01:43 +23:28
24.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:03:23 +25:08
25.   512 Inga Gaile                          W45B     01:04:17 +26:02
26.   105 Agrita Burša              IK AusekliW40B     01:05:11 +26:56
27.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN2    01:05:27 +27:12
28.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons    M75      01:06:32 +28:17
29.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:08:20 +30:05
30.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W75      01:08:37 +30:22
31.   488 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W60      01:10:09 +31:54
32.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:10:40 +32:25
33.    57 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:11:15 +33:00
34.     4 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti OPEN2    01:14:43 +36:28
35.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:24:23 +46:08
36.  1185 Sandija Stanke                      W50      01:30:40 +52:25
37.   127 Edgars Tamans                       OPEN2    01:58:41 +80:26
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:39:45
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      00:44:57 +05:12
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:45:55 +06:10
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:46:24 +06:39
 5.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     00:46:26 +06:41
 6.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:47:21 +07:36
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:48:04 +08:19
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:48:30 +08:45
 9.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     00:49:46 +10:01
10.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:50:31 +10:46
11.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:50:34 +10:49
12.   303 Kaspars Lukačovs                    OPEN3    00:50:37 +10:52
13.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:50:39 +10:54
14.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:50:47 +11:02
15.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:51:32 +11:47
16.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:51:37 +11:52
17.   195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši    W45A     00:51:38 +11:53
18.   221 Annija Zemīte                       W18      00:52:16 +12:31
19.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21B     00:52:29 +12:44
20.   708 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:52:38 +12:53
21.   509 Liene Zemīte                        W45A     00:52:55 +13:10
22.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:52:57 +13:12
23.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:54:18 +14:33
24.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:54:49 +15:04
25.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:55:48 +16:03
26.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:55:50 +16:05
27.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:56:02 +16:17
28.    11 Henrietei Priedīte        Auseklis  W16      00:56:53 +17:08
29.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:57:01 +17:16
30.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns OPEN3    00:57:23 +17:38
31.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W40A     00:58:02 +18:17
32.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:58:20 +18:35
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:59:15 +19:30
34.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:59:34 +19:49
35.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:01:11 +21:26
36.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:02:34 +22:49
37.   133 Andis Jenavs                        OPEN3    01:03:00 +23:15
38.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      01:03:38 +23:53
39.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis M65      01:04:01 +24:16
40.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     01:04:37 +24:52
41.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     01:04:50 +25:05
42.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:05:16 +25:31
43.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv     W40A     01:05:21 +25:36
44.   310 Elizabete Vigante                   W21B     01:06:33 +26:48
45.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:06:40 +26:55
46.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:07:04 +27:19
47.   885 Sigita Cimermane          ApPasaule W40A     01:08:18 +28:33
48.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis  W40A     01:08:32 +28:47
49.   514 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     01:08:49 +29:04
50.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis W21B     01:09:24 +29:39
51.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  OPEN3    01:09:39 +29:54
52.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     01:09:50 +30:05
53.   329 Baiba Āķe                           W45A     01:10:20 +30:35
54.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:10:29 +30:44
55.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     01:10:45 +31:00
56.   240 Sarmīte Meldere                     W45A     01:12:18 +32:33
57.   510 Līga Strazdiņa                      W35B     01:12:36 +32:51
58.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      01:13:20 +33:35
59.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:15:11 +35:26
60.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:16:08 +36:23
61.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     01:17:29 +37:44
62.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:19:56 +40:11
63.   307 Māra Brežinska                      W45A     01:21:18 +41:33
64.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45A     01:21:31 +41:46
65.   169 Dita Muceniece                      W45A     01:23:50 +44:05
66.   497 Mareks Homčenko                     OPEN3    01:40:31 +60:46
67.   436 Jana Pavāre                         W21B     01:46:02 +66:17
67.   172 Inna Bērziņa                        W21B     01:46:02 +66:17
69.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:57:21 +77:36
      138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     DQ      
      530 Andris Pastors                      OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:45:31
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:51:26 +05:55
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:48 +09:17
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:55:38 +10:07
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:55:46 +10:15
 6.   524 Pāvels Nevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:56:10 +10:39
 7.   305 Edgars Ruža                         M55      00:56:28 +10:57
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:57:28 +11:57
 9.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:58:46 +13:15
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IKM55      00:59:22 +13:51
11.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:00:13 +14:42
12.   241 Kristaps Kļaviņš                    M21AK    01:00:32 +15:01
13.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:02:00 +16:29
14.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    01:02:27 +16:56
15.   490 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M16      01:02:32 +17:01
16.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      01:02:56 +17:25
17.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     01:03:09 +17:38
18.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     JaunmārupeM16      01:04:07 +18:36
19.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     01:04:19 +18:48
20.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:04:29 +18:58
21.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    01:06:32 +21:01
22.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    01:07:00 +21:29
23.   362 Inta Gintaute                       W21A     01:07:02 +21:31
24.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      01:07:07 +21:36
25.   513 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M55      01:07:16 +21:45
26.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:07:18 +21:47
27.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:08:00 +22:29
28.   136 Elīna Petrovska                     W35A     01:08:53 +23:22
29.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:08:57 +23:26
30.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklisM50      01:09:15 +23:44
31.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:09:26 +23:55
32.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:09:42 +24:11
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:10:29 +24:58
34.   350 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:11:25 +25:54
35.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:11:48 +26:17
36.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:11:54 +26:23
37.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:12:51 +27:20
38.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni    M55      01:13:43 +28:12
39.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    01:14:13 +28:42
40.   498 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     01:14:47 +29:16
41.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:15:28 +29:57
42.   494 Guntars Tiltiņš           Krustu ŠķēM50      01:15:40 +30:09
43.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:16:25 +30:54
44.   521 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:17:25 +31:54
45.  1011 Ildze Straume             ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:28:28 +42:57
46.   518 Kaspars Sirmais                     M50      01:30:59 +45:28
47.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli   M50      01:31:16 +45:45
48.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M21AK    01:32:53 +47:22
49.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece           W21A     01:33:05 +47:34
50.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W35A     01:33:15 +47:44
51.   487 Dārta Ansaberga                     W21A     01:40:05 +54:34
52.   314 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W35A     01:40:24 +54:53
53.   132 Andris Tamans                       M21AK    01:41:47 +56:16
54.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:42:32 +57:01
55.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:43:47 +58:16
      190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis  M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:32:48
 2.   506 Jānis Ceļapīters          OK Saldus M40B     00:34:57 +02:09
 3.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21C     00:37:41 +04:53
 3.   550 Raimonds Arājs                      M40B     00:37:41 +04:53
 5.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:38:38 +05:50
 6.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:43:20 +10:32
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21C     00:43:51 +11:03
 8.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:45:16 +12:28
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:45:52 +13:04
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:46:43 +13:55
11.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis  M35B     00:47:38 +14:50
12.  1402 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                    M21C     00:49:40 +16:52
13.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        ApPasaule M40B     00:55:44 +22:56
14.   393 Ivars Bergs                         M45B     00:56:46 +23:58
15.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind       M45B     00:56:53 +24:05
16.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:57:49 +25:01
17.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     01:05:58 +33:10
18.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     01:06:28 +33:40
19.   358 Raimonds Eglītis                    M40B     01:15:23 +42:35
20.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     01:34:09 +61:21
21.   499 Toms Avots                          M21C     02:03:01 +90:13
      865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     DQ      
      320 Aleksis Avots                       M21C     DQ      
      322 Māra Lazdāne                        M45B     DQ      
      139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:52:37
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:53:32 +00:55
 3.   137 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:57:29 +04:52
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:58:47 +06:10
 5.   796 Inguss Grasis             Auseklis  M45A     01:01:22 +08:45
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     01:02:55 +10:18
 7.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas M21B     01:03:57 +11:20
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M40A     01:04:13 +11:36
 9.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     01:05:53 +13:16
10.   508 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:06:04 +13:27
10.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:06:04 +13:27
12.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     01:08:59 +16:22
13.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     01:10:07 +17:30
14.   486 Marks Štrauss             MotokurzemM45A     01:12:04 +19:27
15.   219 Juris Birznieks                     M21B     01:12:56 +20:19
16.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     01:14:31 +21:54
17.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:20:11 +27:34
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:23:50 +31:13
19.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:26:51 +34:14
20.   511 Raimonds Briedis                    M45A     01:31:00 +38:23
      610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:53:32
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:57:11 +03:39
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis     M21AL    00:57:47 +04:15
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     01:00:08 +06:36
 5.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     01:02:18 +08:46
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:02:59 +09:27
 7.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:04:19 +10:47
 8.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:04:49 +11:17
 9.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     01:04:54 +11:22
10.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     01:05:28 +11:56
11.   528 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri     M35A     01:05:38 +12:06
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     01:06:02 +12:30
13.   260 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     01:07:15 +13:43
14.   529 Maris Zūlis               Ozons     M35A     01:08:26 +14:54
15.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:41 +17:09
16.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:31 +17:59
17.   517 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:14:24 +20:52
18.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava M35A     01:15:53 +22:21
19.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:17:59 +24:27
20.   520 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:20:55 +27:23
21.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:21:58 +28:26
22.   367 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:29:36 +36:04
23.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:35:14 +41:42
24.   445 Kalvis Kleins             EKO-O     M21AL    01:54:35 +61:03
24.   442 Aldis Blumbergs           EKO-O     M35A     01:54:35 +61:03
      346 Inese Purmale                       M35A     DQ      
      582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.04.2021 22:41:28 Magnets