Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Gaiļu ezers

06.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:11:48
 2.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:21:46 +09:58
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:26:13 +14:25
 4.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:26:49 +15:01
 5.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:27:45 +15:57
 6.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons     00:36:37 +24:49
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:17:14
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:18:46 +01:32
 3.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kal 00:20:24 +03:10
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:21:11 +03:57
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:18:37
 2.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:21:35 +02:58
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:14:18
 2.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:15:35 +01:17
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:20:11
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:14:16
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:36:35
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:22:07
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:23:14 +01:07
 3.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:31:13 +09:06
 4.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:31:18 +09:11
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:31:26 +09:19
 6.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:33:49 +11:42
 7.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:34:16 +12:09
 8.   824 Tīna Saukāne                         00:39:17 +17:10
 8.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 00:39:17 +17:10
10.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:45:35 +23:28
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:20:45
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:21:50 +01:05
 3.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:25:54 +05:09
 4.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:28:11 +07:26
 5.   771 Roberts Deičs                        00:28:57 +08:12
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:29:11 +08:26
 7.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:37:07 +16:22
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:41:18
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:38:45
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:42:15
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:49:30
 2.   259 Dace Teiviša                         00:57:48 +08:18
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:41:17
 2.   761 Indra Lange                          00:46:50 +05:33
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:40:35
 2.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:41:15 +00:40
 3.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:42:10 +01:35
 4.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:49:52 +09:17
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:35:54
 2.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           Auseklis   00:42:28 +06:34
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:43:39 +07:45
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:39:25
 2.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:47:53 +08:28
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:05:58 +26:33
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:39
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:50:28 +06:49
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:04:20 +20:41
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:08:52 +25:13
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:42:59
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:51:09 +08:10
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:00:50 +17:51
 4.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:00:53 +17:54
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:08:59
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:41:01
 2.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:49:06 +08:05
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:50:16 +09:15
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:32:02
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:43:59 +11:57
 3.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:47:20 +15:18
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:48:32 +16:30
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa       00:50:09 +18:07
 6.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:51:49 +19:47
 7.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:51:51 +19:49
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Alise Mīlenberga          OK Ziemeļk 00:39:21
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:39:46 +00:25
 3.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:42:57 +03:36
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:56:49 +17:28
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:42:56
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:39:41
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:16 +03:35
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:49:24 +09:43
 4.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:52:07 +12:26
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:00:12 +20:31
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:54:38
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:47:06
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:48:20 +01:14
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:40:39
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:42:09 +01:30
 3.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:43:57 +03:18
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons   00:44:13 +03:34
 5.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:44:34 +03:55
 6.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss    00:46:32 +05:53
 7.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:47:08 +06:29
 8.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:56:56 +16:17
 9.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:01:19 +20:40
10.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind        01:02:13 +21:34
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:05:05 +24:26
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:34:59
 2.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:40:57 +05:58
 3.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:43:48 +08:49
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:00:28 +25:29
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:39:20
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:59 +01:39
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:30 +10:10
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:41:30
 2.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:56 +06:26
 3.   500 Georgs Marterers                     00:58:57 +17:27
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:34 +22:04
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:09:30 +28:00
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:39:47
 2.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis   00:41:33 +01:46
 3.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:47:05 +07:18
 4.   536 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:55:07 +15:20
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:55:13 +15:26
 6.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:59:02 +19:15
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   386 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:53:20
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:59 +01:39
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:46:01
 2.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa    00:48:19 +02:18
 3.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS  00:50:41 +04:40
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:20 +10:19
 5.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:58:49 +12:48
 6.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    01:04:22 +18:21
 7.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     01:06:27 +20:26
 8.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC      01:06:31 +20:30
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   01:06:55 +20:54
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:48:24
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez Kompas 00:52:41 +04:17
 3.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:56:58 +08:34
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:15:54 +27:30
 5.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:25:50 +37:26
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:01:08
 2.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:54 +01:46
 3.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:08:18 +07:10
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:45:21
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK  00:50:17 +04:56
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:57:40 +12:19
 4.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 00:59:48 +14:27
 5.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:02:07 +16:46
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklis 01:02:59 +17:38
 7.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           dopings.lv 01:03:00 +17:39
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:06:43 +21:22
 9.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       01:08:26 +23:05
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:11:17 +25:56
11.   939 Jānis Bariss                         01:20:24 +35:03
12.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND        01:56:46 +71:25
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:48:44
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:17 +02:33
 3.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:57 +08:13
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:59:10 +10:26
 5.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:06:10 +17:26
 6.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:12:02 +23:18
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:16:54 +28:10
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:25:58 +37:14
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:38:09
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:41:32 +03:23
 3.   476 Toms Porovinkins                     00:42:51 +04:42
 4.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:48:02 +09:53
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:51:49 +13:40
 6.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:09:58 +31:49
 7.   850 James Love                           01:34:12 +56:03
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:44:18
 2.   889 Raivis Anops                         00:49:50 +05:32
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMa 00:32:34
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:35:40 +03:06
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:35:58 +03:24
 4.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    00:44:27 +11:53
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:35:05
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija  00:38:52 +03:47
 3.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:40:29 +05:24
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:43:16 +08:11
 5.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons     00:45:07 +10:02
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:00 +10:55
 7.   685 Juris Kauliņš                        00:48:42 +13:37
 8.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        01:02:36 +27:31
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 7160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:06:32
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:51:51
 2.   213 Alexander Barker                     00:53:00 +01:09
 3.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:07:05 +15:14
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:10
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:50:43 +03:33
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:51:18 +04:08
 4.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:51:53 +04:43
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:47 +20:37
 6.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:07:51 +20:41
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:05
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:47:29 +01:24
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:37 +01:32
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis   00:48:57 +02:52
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        00:59:00 +12:55
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:01:30 +15:25
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  A 01:03:53 +17:48
 8.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:09:05 +23:00
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:12:34 +26:29
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:48:20
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:48:57 +00:37
 3.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:49:52 +01:32
 4.   174 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:52:05 +03:45
 5.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:00:36 +12:16
 6.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:06:35 +18:15
 7.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:07:50 +19:30
 8.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:10:18 +21:58
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:20
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:52:21 +04:01
 3.   772 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:53:39 +05:19
 4.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:57:54 +09:34
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:01:57 +13:37
 6.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:06:40 +18:20
 7.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:09:48 +21:28
     1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:11:48
 2.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M12      00:14:16 +02:28
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:14:18 +02:30
 4.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:15:35 +03:47
 5.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis  W8       00:17:14 +05:26
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:18:37 +06:49
 7.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:18:46 +06:58
 8.   480 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW12      00:20:11 +08:23
 9.   479 Alise Brence              Teikas kalW8       00:20:24 +08:36
10.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:21:11 +09:23
11.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:21:35 +09:47
12.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:21:46 +09:58
13.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:13 +14:25
14.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:49 +15:01
15.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:45 +15:57
16.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M90      00:36:35 +24:47
17.   115 Raisa Mazzariņa           Fonons    SKOLIŅA  00:36:37 +24:49
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:20:45
 2.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:21:50 +01:05
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:22:07 +01:22
 4.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:23:14 +02:29
 5.    60 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:25:54 +05:09
 6.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:28:11 +07:26
 7.   771 Roberts Deičs                       M14      00:28:57 +08:12
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:29:11 +08:26
 9.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:31:13 +10:28
10.  5009 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:31:18 +10:33
11.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:31:26 +10:41
12.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:33:49 +13:04
13.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  W14      00:34:16 +13:31
14.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:37:07 +16:22
15.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:38:45 +18:00
16.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles SW14      00:39:17 +18:32
16.   824 Tīna Saukāne                        W14      00:39:17 +18:32
18.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:41:18 +20:33
19.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:42:15 +21:30
20.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:45:35 +24:50
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:32:02
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:35:54 +03:52
 3.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:39:25 +07:23
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:40:35 +08:33
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:41:01 +08:59
 6.   871 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W50      00:41:15 +09:13
 7.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:41:17 +09:15
 8.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:42:10 +10:08
 9.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           Auseklis  W55      00:42:28 +10:26
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA      W70      00:42:59 +10:57
11.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW65      00:43:39 +11:37
11.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:43:39 +11:37
13.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:43:59 +11:57
14.   761 Indra Lange                         W45B     00:46:50 +14:48
15.   753 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:47:20 +15:18
16.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:47:53 +15:51
17.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:48:32 +16:30
18.   376 Juris Zvirgzds            Fonons    M75      00:49:06 +17:04
19.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:49:30 +17:28
20.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W50      00:49:52 +17:50
21.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa      OPEN2    00:50:09 +18:07
22.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:50:16 +18:14
23.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:50:28 +18:26
24.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:51:09 +19:07
25.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   OPEN2    00:51:49 +19:47
26.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:51:51 +19:49
27.   259 Dace Teiviša                        W40B     00:57:48 +25:46
28.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W70      01:00:50 +28:48
29.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W70      01:00:53 +28:51
30.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:04:20 +32:18
31.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:05:58 +33:56
32.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W65      01:08:52 +36:50
33.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:08:59 +36:57
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 17 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:34:59
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      00:39:20 +04:21
 3.   538 Alise Mīlenberga          OK ZiemeļkW16      00:39:21 +04:22
 4.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     00:39:41 +04:42
 5.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W16      00:39:46 +04:47
 6.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  OPEN3    00:39:47 +04:48
 7.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:40:39 +05:40
 8.   439 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns M60      00:40:57 +05:58
 9.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:59 +06:00
10.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:41:30 +06:31
11.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:41:33 +06:34
12.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:42:09 +07:10
13.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:42:56 +07:57
14.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:42:57 +07:58
15.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:43:16 +08:17
16.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:43:48 +08:49
17.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:43:57 +08:58
18.   535 Iveta Jansone             OK Ozons  W45A     00:44:13 +09:14
19.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:44:34 +09:35
20.  1002 Aija Grīnvalde            Sīriuss   W45A     00:46:32 +11:33
21.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    00:47:05 +12:06
22.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:47:06 +12:07
23.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:47:08 +12:09
24.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:47:56 +12:57
25.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W40A     00:48:20 +13:21
26.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:49:24 +14:25
27.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:49:30 +14:31
28.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21B     00:52:07 +17:08
29.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:54:38 +19:39
30.   536 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:55:07 +20:08
31.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN3    00:55:13 +20:14
32.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      00:56:49 +21:50
33.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     00:56:56 +21:57
34.   500 Georgs Marterers                    M70      00:58:57 +23:58
35.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN3    00:59:02 +24:03
36.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21B     01:00:12 +25:13
37.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:00:28 +25:29
38.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     01:01:19 +26:20
39.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga          Ind       W45A     01:02:13 +27:14
40.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:03:34 +28:35
41.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:05:05 +30:06
42.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:09:30 +34:31
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M50      00:45:21
 2.   941 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:01 +00:40
 3.   846 Ingmārs Vaiders           OK Kāpa   M21AK    00:48:19 +02:58
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:48:24 +03:03
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez KompasM55      00:48:44 +03:23
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis OK M50      00:50:17 +04:56
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-KRASTS M21AK    00:50:41 +05:20
 8.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:51:17 +05:56
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez KompasW21A     00:52:41 +07:20
10.   386 Miks Meijers              Auseklis  M16      00:53:20 +07:59
11.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:54:59 +09:38
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    00:56:20 +10:59
13.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:56:57 +11:36
14.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:56:58 +11:37
15.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:57:40 +12:19
16.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:49 +13:28
17.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:59:10 +13:49
18.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      00:59:48 +14:27
19.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:01:08 +15:47
20.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:02:07 +16:46
21.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:54 +17:33
22.   390 Uģis Ozols                LFAuseklisM50      01:02:59 +17:38
23.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           dopings.lvM50      01:03:00 +17:39
24.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:04:22 +19:01
25.   765 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:06:10 +20:49
26.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    01:06:27 +21:06
27.   943 Arnis Mežeriņš            EFFIC     M21AK    01:06:31 +21:10
28.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:06:43 +21:22
29.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:55 +21:34
30.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW35A     01:08:18 +22:57
31.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:08:26 +23:05
32.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:11:17 +25:56
33.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:12:02 +26:41
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:15:54 +30:33
35.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:16:54 +31:33
36.   939 Jānis Bariss                        M50      01:20:24 +35:03
37.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:25:50 +40:29
38.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:25:58 +40:37
39.   505 Aldis Razgaila            IND       M50      01:56:46 +71:25
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        MežmalasMaM40B     00:32:34
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:35:05 +02:31
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M40B     00:35:40 +03:06
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:35:58 +03:24
 5.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:38:09 +05:35
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     infekcija M45B     00:38:52 +06:18
 7.   942 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M45B     00:40:29 +07:55
 8.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:41:32 +08:58
 9.   476 Toms Porovinkins                    M21C     00:42:51 +10:17
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:43:16 +10:42
11.    36 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis  M35B     00:44:18 +11:44
12.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     00:44:27 +11:53
13.   377 Jānis Zvirgzds            Fonons    M45B     00:45:07 +12:33
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:00 +13:26
15.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     00:48:02 +15:28
16.   685 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:48:42 +16:08
17.   889 Raivis Anops                        M35B     00:49:50 +17:16
18.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     00:51:49 +19:15
19.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     01:02:36 +30:02
20.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:09:58 +37:24
21.   850 James Love                          M21C     01:34:12 +61:38
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:46:05
 2.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:10 +01:05
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:47:29 +01:24
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:47:37 +01:32
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis  M45A     00:48:57 +02:52
 6.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:50:43 +04:38
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M40A     00:51:18 +05:13
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:51:51 +05:46
 9.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:51:53 +05:48
10.   213 Alexander Barker                    M21B     00:53:00 +06:55
11.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45A     00:59:00 +12:55
12.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     01:01:30 +15:25
13.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Sīriuss  AM45A     01:03:53 +17:48
14.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M18      01:06:32 +20:27
15.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     01:07:05 +21:00
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:07:47 +21:42
17.   835 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM40A     01:07:51 +21:46
18.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M45A     01:09:05 +23:00
19.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:12:34 +26:29
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:20
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:48:20 +00:00
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:48:57 +00:37
 4.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    00:49:52 +01:32
 5.   174 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:52:05 +03:45
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M35A     00:52:21 +04:01
 7.   772 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons     M35A     00:53:39 +05:19
 8.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:57:54 +09:34
 9.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:36 +12:16
10.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM35A     01:01:57 +13:37
11.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AL    01:06:35 +18:15
12.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:06:40 +18:20
13.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:07:50 +19:30
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:09:48 +21:28
15.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:18 +21:58
     1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.05.2021 22:34:31 Magnets