Vasaras Magnēta treniņs - Baltezers

02.05.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:19:16
 2.     0 Emma Endele                          00:24:28 +05:12
 3.     0 Mariss Ummers                        00:27:04 +07:48
 4.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:27:13 +07:57
 5.     0 Eduards Endele            OK Kurmis  00:27:39 +08:23
 6.   435 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis   00:32:50 +13:34
 7.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:33:00 +13:44
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Arnolds Grīnbergs            00:33:04 +13:48
 9.   434 Renārs Gavars             Auseklis   00:33:10 +13:54
10.     0 Anne Jūle Krastiņa                   00:33:22 +14:06
11.     0 Lauma Stiglica            Auseklis   00:33:46 +14:30
12.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:34:12 +14:56
13.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:34:22 +15:06
14.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:34:23 +15:07
15.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:35:32 +16:16
16.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:36:05 +16:49
16.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:36:05 +16:49
18.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:37:14 +17:58
19.     0 Elma Stiglica             Auseklis   00:51:38 +32:22
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Elizabete Balode                     00:18:22
 2.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:18:50 +00:28
 3.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:20:51 +02:29
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   238 Pēteris Bīriņš            OK Ogre    00:42:40
 2.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/Alnis 00:43:07 +00:27
 3.   914 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel... Auseklis   00:50:51 +08:11
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:14:37
 2.   391 Karlīna Balode                       00:18:20 +03:43
 3.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:22:41 +08:04
 4.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:23:06 +08:29
 5.   284 Emīlija Neruša            Pats       00:24:36 +09:59
 6.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:51:47 +37:10
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:12:36
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:16:03 +03:27
 3.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:23:53 +11:17
 4.   446 Krišjānis Saulītis                   00:25:43 +13:07
 5.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:38 +15:02
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis  00:17:02
 2.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis  00:18:49 +01:47
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:17:18
 2.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis   00:24:24 +07:06
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:28:01
 2.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:30:52 +02:51
 3.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles S 00:33:24 +05:23
 4.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles S 00:34:01 +06:00
 5.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:40:12 +12:11
 6.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:46:01 +18:00
 7.  5006 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:49:18 +21:17
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:24:54
 2.   424 Artūrs Jānis Krastiņš     OK Ogre    00:25:35 +00:41
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:29:58 +05:04
 4.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:33:16 +08:22
 5.  5021 Daniils Bondins           Auseklis   00:34:32 +09:38
 6.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   00:50:22 +25:28
 7.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   00:50:45 +25:51
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Solvita Tēta                         00:26:00
 2.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                         00:27:55 +01:55
 3.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:38:23 +12:23
 4.   921 Margarita Saņkova                    00:45:21 +19:21
 5.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                    00:50:07 +24:07
 6.   919 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      01:05:47 +39:47
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   894 Raimonds Nerušs           BP         00:37:03
 2.   831 Szilveszter Hegedus                  00:37:51 +00:48
 3.  1814 Rihards Česnauskas        Auseklis   00:51:31 +14:28
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   590 Dace Kārkle                          00:38:53
 2.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:41:15 +02:22
 3.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:50:59 +12:06
 4.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    00:53:16 +14:23
 5.   447 Iluta Saulīte                        01:03:51 +24:58
      259 Dace Teiviša                         DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:44:12
 2.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:50:31 +06:19
 3.   269 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:03:38 +19:26
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:38:34
 2.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:44:06 +05:32
 3.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:46:41 +08:07
 4.   920 Guna Sedleniece           Meža sport 01:04:06 +25:32
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:52
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:40:55 +01:03
 3.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:59:58 +20:06
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:38:07
 2.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:41:40 +03:33
 3.   481 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:43:14 +05:07
 4.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:47:44 +09:37
 5.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:55:58 +17:51
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:38:39
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:48
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:00:03 +13:15
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:00:47
 2.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons     01:04:28 +03:41
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis  01:07:19 +06:32
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:39:42
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:46:04 +06:22
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons     00:47:23 +07:41
 4.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons     00:47:44 +08:02
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:52:33 +12:51
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis   00:45:38
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:48:02 +02:24
 3.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/Alnis 01:16:13 +30:35
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:53:11
 2.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece            01:08:57 +15:46
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:46:53
 2.   706 Justīne Atvare                       00:47:27 +00:34
 3.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:07:08 +20:15
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Evita Eiduka                         00:43:11
 2.   639 Anna Venskus                         00:55:14 +12:03
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:56:30 +13:19
 4.   895 Kristīne Ozola                       01:00:45 +17:34
 5.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    01:03:31 +20:20
 6.   292 Zanda Mihailovska                    01:14:04 +30:53
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:42:01
 2.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:47:06 +05:05
 3.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis  00:49:49 +07:48
 4.   907 Elīna Atvare                         00:55:18 +13:17
 5.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      01:00:05 +18:04
 6.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                  01:02:29 +20:28
 7.   906 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:06:44 +24:43
 8.   289 Laura Velze-Skudra                   01:14:01 +32:00
 9.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:14:10 +32:09
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:13
 2.   379 Gunta Blūzma                         00:47:55 +02:42
 3.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:53:09 +07:56
 4.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:54:08 +08:55
 5.   473 Ingūna Šternberga                    01:15:44 +30:31
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:45:50
 2.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:27 +02:37
 3.   704 Kristīna Atvare                      00:49:38 +03:48
 4.   248 Dace Peiseniece                      00:49:44 +03:54
 5.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:50:29 +04:39
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:55:21 +09:31
 7.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:59:04 +13:14
 8.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:00:29 +14:39
 9.   285 Vladislava Zvibule        OK KO      01:06:08 +20:18
10.   280 Antra Āriņa                          01:08:05 +22:15
11.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:11:23 +25:33
12.   138 Dace Lubāne                          01:11:39 +25:49
13.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis   01:12:51 +27:01
14.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis   01:28:01 +42:11
15.   458 Evija Velika                         01:51:20 +65:30
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:35:49
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:37:01 +01:12
 3.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:43:17 +07:28
 4.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK    00:44:34 +08:45
 5.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:47:34 +11:45
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:39
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:46:55 +04:16
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:48:03 +05:24
 4.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      00:53:35 +10:56
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:20:52 +38:13
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:44:03
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:47:17 +03:14
 3.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:51:22 +07:19
 4.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:53:03 +09:00
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:11:58 +27:55
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:13:19 +29:16
 7.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:14:38 +30:35
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mikus Zvirbulis           OK Ogre    00:29:36
 2.   896 Scott Anderson                       01:00:46 +31:10
 3.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:31:47 +62:11
 4.   460 Ričards Zavadskis                    01:50:40 +81:04
      281 Nikita Martovs                       DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:04:14
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   01:05:25 +01:11
 3.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   01:05:36 +01:22
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:44:10
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:44:32 +00:22
 3.   908 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:48:00 +03:50
 4.   235 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        Ogre       00:49:27 +05:17
 5.  1007 Jevgēnijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:49:57 +05:47
 6.   485 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                00:51:57 +07:47
 7.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis  00:52:19 +08:09
 8.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                     00:55:58 +11:48
 9.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      00:56:57 +12:47
10.   769 Jānis Bošs                OK Kurmis  00:57:23 +13:13
11.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:51 +14:41
12.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis   01:04:36 +20:26
13.  1605 Lauris Stiglics           Auseklis   01:26:28 +42:18
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:53:33
 2.   362 Inta Gintaute                        00:57:02 +03:29
 3.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis   01:01:30 +07:57
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:09:33 +16:00
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:03
 2.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:04:27 +03:24
 3.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   01:11:48 +10:45
 4.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:14:21 +13:18
 5.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:22:09 +21:06
 6.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:37:28 +36:25
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:40
 2.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:55:26 +01:46
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:01:27 +07:47
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:10:21 +16:41
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:11:03 +17:23
      438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   482 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas   00:46:01
 2.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:51:12 +05:11
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IK 00:53:29 +07:28
 4.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:54:10 +08:09
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:56:17 +10:16
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:22 +11:21
 7.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:02:36 +16:35
 8.   805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon Zarag 01:23:04 +37:03
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:38:59
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis   00:40:00 +01:01
 3.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:40:48 +01:49
 4.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:48:11 +09:12
 5.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži     00:49:22 +10:23
 6.   659 Margarita Petruse                    00:51:34 +12:35
 7.   891 Agris Grīnis                         00:52:18 +13:19
 8.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:52:25 +13:26
 9.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:16:57 +37:58
10.   892 Laura Kromāne                        02:32:38 +113:39
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   889 Raivis Anops                         00:42:59
 2.   912 Rūdolfs Balodis                      00:47:47 +04:48
 3.   917 Gints Šmits                          00:48:37 +05:38
 4.   672 Aleksandrs Ļevinskis                 01:08:17 +25:18
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:32:19
 2.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                    01:02:35 +30:16
 3.   214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis   01:37:12 +64:53
 4.   915 Toms Everts                          02:13:47 +101:28
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KAL 00:33:35
 2.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:36:52 +03:17
 3.   685 Juris Kauliņš                        00:41:36 +08:01
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:44:08 +10:33
 5.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:44:44 +11:09
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:45:07 +11:32
 7.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:45:59 +12:24
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:03 +13:28
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis   00:48:14 +14:39
10.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                   00:51:44 +18:09
11.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       00:53:43 +20:08
12.   688 Miks Apinis               LRAL       01:01:08 +27:33
13.   886 Sergio Gonzalez           Pena Guara 01:01:50 +28:15
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:56:27
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv  00:41:05
 2.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:55:38 +14:33
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:46:41
 2.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:42 +00:01
 3.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   00:54:13 +07:32
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:51 +10:10
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:46 +21:05
 6.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:12:11 +25:30
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:54
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:50:05 +04:11
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind        00:56:40 +10:46
 4.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:59:06 +13:12
 5.   287 Guntars Andersons                    01:11:44 +25:50
 6.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:43:59 +58:05
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:41:56
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:44:44 +02:48
 3.  3141 Jānis Sapats              OK Alnis   00:52:42 +10:46
 4.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:00:34 +18:38
 5.   913 Andris Sprūds                        01:37:50 +55:54
     3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Alnis      DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:54
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:48:47 +03:53
 3.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:49:04 +04:10
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:55:05 +10:11
 5.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:56:36 +11:42
 6.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:56:48 +11:54
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      01:00:18 +15:24
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:39 +15:45
 9.   421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:01:22 +16:28
10.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:03:44 +18:50
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:05:47 +20:53
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:52 +20:58
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M10      00:12:36
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:14:37 +02:01
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:16:03 +03:27
 4.   183 Elīza Andersone           OK Kurmis W12      00:17:02 +04:26
 5.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:17:18 +04:42
 6.   391 Karlīna Balode                      W10      00:18:20 +05:44
 7.   569 Elizabete Balode                    W8       00:18:22 +05:46
 8.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         OK Kurmis W12      00:18:49 +06:13
 9.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:18:50 +06:14
10.   387 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:19:16 +06:40
11.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W8       00:20:51 +08:15
12.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W10      00:22:41 +10:05
13.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:23:06 +10:30
14.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:23:53 +11:17
15.   153 Toms Lubāns               Auseklis  M12      00:24:24 +11:48
16.     0 Emma Endele                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:28 +11:52
17.   284 Emīlija Neruša            Pats      W10      00:24:36 +12:00
18.   446 Krišjānis Saulītis                  M10      00:25:43 +13:07
19.     0 Mariss Ummers                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:04 +14:28
20.     0 Marks Ummers                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:13 +14:37
21.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:27:38 +15:02
22.     0 Eduards Endele            OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:27:39 +15:03
23.   435 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:32:50 +20:14
24.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:33:00 +20:24
25.     0 Mārtiņš Arnolds Grīnbergs           SKOLIŅA  00:33:04 +20:28
26.   434 Renārs Gavars             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:33:10 +20:34
27.     0 Anne Jūle Krastiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:33:22 +20:46
28.     0 Lauma Stiglica            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:33:46 +21:10
29.     0 Elza Grīnberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:12 +21:36
30.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:22 +21:46
31.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:23 +21:47
32.     0 Huberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:32 +22:56
33.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:05 +23:29
33.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:05 +23:29
35.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            OK Kurmis SKOLIŅA  00:37:14 +24:38
36.   238 Pēteris Bīriņš            OK Ogre   M8       00:42:40 +30:04
37.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             JNSS/AlnisM8       00:43:07 +30:31
38.   914 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel... Auseklis  M8       00:50:51 +38:15
39.     0 Elma Stiglica             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:51:38 +39:02
40.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis  W10      00:51:47 +39:11
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:24:54
 2.   424 Artūrs Jānis Krastiņš     OK Ogre   M14      00:25:35 +00:41
 3.   522 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:26:00 +01:06
 4.   243 Daiga Zuzāne                        W21C     00:27:55 +03:01
 5.  5008 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W14      00:28:01 +03:07
 6.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:29:58 +05:04
 7.  5005 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:30:52 +05:58
 8.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:33:16 +08:22
 9.   707 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles SW14      00:33:24 +08:30
10.  1213 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles SW14      00:34:01 +09:07
11.  5021 Daniils Bondins           Auseklis  M14      00:34:32 +09:38
12.   894 Raimonds Nerušs           BP        OPEN1    00:37:03 +12:09
13.   831 Szilveszter Hegedus                 OPEN1    00:37:51 +12:57
14.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:38:23 +13:29
15.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:40:12 +15:18
16.   921 Margarita Saņkova                   W21C     00:45:21 +20:27
17.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:46:01 +21:07
18.  5006 Maija Meijere             Auseklis  W14      00:49:18 +24:24
19.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                   W21C     00:50:07 +25:13
20.   543 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  M14      00:50:22 +25:28
21.   779 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  M14      00:50:45 +25:51
22.  1814 Rihards Česnauskas        Auseklis  OPEN1    00:51:31 +26:37
23.   919 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     01:05:47 +40:53
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:38:07
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:38:34 +00:27
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W65      00:38:39 +00:32
 4.   590 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:38:53 +00:46
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:39:42 +01:35
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:52 +01:45
 7.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:40:55 +02:48
 8.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:41:15 +03:08
 9.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:41:40 +03:33
10.   481 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      00:43:14 +05:07
11.   585 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:44:06 +05:59
12.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:44:12 +06:05
13.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:45:38 +07:31
14.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:46:04 +07:57
15.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:46:41 +08:34
16.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:46:48 +08:41
17.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Fonons    M75      00:47:23 +09:16
18.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Fonons    M75      00:47:44 +09:37
18.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:47:44 +09:37
20.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:48:02 +09:55
21.   540 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:50:31 +12:24
22.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W40B     00:50:59 +12:52
23.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA    M75      00:52:33 +14:26
24.   581 Kristīne Meistare                   W40B     00:53:16 +15:09
25.   600 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:55:58 +17:51
26.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      00:59:58 +21:51
27.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:00:03 +21:56
28.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:00:47 +22:40
29.   269 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     01:03:38 +25:31
30.   447 Iluta Saulīte                       W40B     01:03:51 +25:44
31.   920 Guna Sedleniece           Meža sportW50      01:04:06 +25:59
32.   202 Aija Andersone            Fonons    W75      01:04:28 +26:21
33.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 OK Kurmis W75      01:07:19 +29:12
34.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            JNSS/AlnisOPEN2    01:16:13 +38:06
      259 Dace Teiviša                        W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mikus Zvirbulis           OK Ogre   OPEN3    00:29:36
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:35:49 +06:13
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:37:01 +07:25
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35B     00:42:01 +12:25
 5.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M65      00:42:39 +13:03
 6.  1201 Evita Eiduka                        W21B     00:43:11 +13:35
 7.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:43:17 +13:41
 8.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:44:03 +14:27
 9.   717 Edgars Andža              Kāpa OK   M60      00:44:34 +14:58
10.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:13 +15:37
11.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:45:50 +16:14
12.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:46:53 +17:17
13.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:46:55 +17:19
14.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK   W35B     00:47:06 +17:30
15.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:47:17 +17:41
16.   706 Justīne Atvare                      W18      00:47:27 +17:51
17.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:47:34 +17:58
18.   379 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:47:55 +18:19
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:48:03 +18:27
20.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:48:27 +18:51
21.   704 Kristīna Atvare                     W45A     00:49:38 +20:02
22.   248 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:49:44 +20:08
23.  1981 Anna Andersone            OK Kurmis W35B     00:49:49 +20:13
24.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:50:29 +20:53
25.   250 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M70      00:51:22 +21:46
26.   750 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:53:03 +23:27
27.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:53:09 +23:33
28.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W16      00:53:11 +23:35
29.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      00:53:35 +23:59
30.   197 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40A     00:54:08 +24:32
31.   639 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:55:14 +25:38
32.   907 Elīna Atvare                        W35B     00:55:18 +25:42
33.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W45A     00:55:21 +25:45
34.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KALW21B     00:56:30 +26:54
35.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W45A     00:59:04 +29:28
36.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     01:00:05 +30:29
37.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:00:29 +30:53
38.   895 Kristīne Ozola                      W21B     01:00:45 +31:09
39.   896 Scott Anderson                      OPEN3    01:00:46 +31:10
40.   571 Baiba Vasara Beķere                 W35B     01:02:29 +32:53
41.    99 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK   W21B     01:03:31 +33:55
42.   285 Vladislava Zvibule        OK KO     W45A     01:06:08 +36:32
43.   906 Rasa Lazdiņa                        W35B     01:06:44 +37:08
44.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:07:08 +37:32
45.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W45A     01:08:05 +38:29
46.     6 Santa Elizabete Dzirniece           W16      01:08:57 +39:21
47.   169 Dita Muceniece                      W45A     01:11:23 +41:47
48.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W45A     01:11:39 +42:03
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:11:58 +42:22
50.   110 Dace Dubova               Auseklis  W45A     01:12:51 +43:15
51.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:13:19 +43:43
52.   289 Laura Velze-Skudra                  W35B     01:14:01 +44:25
53.   292 Zanda Mihailovska                   W21B     01:14:04 +44:28
54.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                  W35B     01:14:10 +44:34
55.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:14:38 +45:02
56.   473 Ingūna Šternberga                   W40A     01:15:44 +46:08
57.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM65      01:20:52 +51:16
58.  1878 Aija Lauciņa              Auseklis  W45A     01:28:01 +58:25
59.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      OPEN3    01:31:47 +62:11
60.   460 Ričards Zavadskis                   OPEN3    01:50:40 +81:04
61.   458 Evija Velika                        W45A     01:51:20 +81:44
      281 Nikita Martovs                      OPEN3    DQ      
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:44:10
 2.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:44:32 +00:22
 3.   482 Jānis Putniņš             Mežmalas  M55      00:46:01 +01:51
 4.   908 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AK    00:48:00 +03:50
 5.   235 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        Ogre      M21AK    00:49:27 +05:17
 6.  1007 Jevgēnijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:57 +05:47
 7.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:51:12 +07:02
 8.   485 Nauris Vārtukapteinis               M21AK    00:51:57 +07:47
 9.   682 Kārlis Andersons          OK Kurmis M21AK    00:52:19 +08:09
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IKM55      00:53:29 +09:19
11.    70 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:53:33 +09:23
12.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:53:40 +09:30
13.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      00:54:10 +10:00
14.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:55:26 +11:16
15.   823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks                    M21AK    00:55:58 +11:48
16.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M55      00:56:17 +12:07
17.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    00:56:57 +12:47
18.   362 Inta Gintaute                       W21A     00:57:02 +12:52
19.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:57:22 +13:12
20.   769 Jānis Bošs                OK Kurmis M21AK    00:57:23 +13:13
21.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:51 +14:41
22.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:03 +16:53
23.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM50      01:01:27 +17:17
24.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis  W21A     01:01:30 +17:20
25.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni    M55      01:02:36 +18:26
26.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M16      01:04:14 +20:04
27.   703 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     01:04:27 +20:17
28.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:36 +20:26
29.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M16      01:05:25 +21:15
30.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      01:05:36 +21:26
31.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis W21A     01:09:33 +25:23
32.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:10:21 +26:11
33.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:11:03 +26:53
34.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W35A     01:11:48 +27:38
35.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:14:21 +30:11
36.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:22:09 +37:59
37.   805 Alberto Santabārbara      Ibon ZaragM55      01:23:04 +38:54
38.  1605 Lauris Stiglics           Auseklis  M21AK    01:26:28 +42:18
39.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W35A     01:37:28 +53:18
      438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5020 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:32:19
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            TEIKAS KALM45B     00:33:35 +01:16
 3.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                     M45B     00:36:52 +04:33
 4.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:38:59 +06:40
 5.   604 Raitis Rurāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:40:00 +07:41
 6.   701 Māris Hmeļņickis                    M21C     00:40:48 +08:29
 7.   685 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:41:36 +09:17
 8.   889 Raivis Anops                        M35B     00:42:59 +10:40
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:44:08 +11:49
10.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       M45B     00:44:44 +12:25
11.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:45:07 +12:48
12.   545 Edgars Klints                       M45B     00:45:59 +13:40
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:47:03 +14:44
14.   912 Rūdolfs Balodis                     M35B     00:47:47 +15:28
15.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:48:11 +15:52
16.   101 Ojārs Dubovs              Auseklis  M45B     00:48:14 +15:55
17.   917 Gints Šmits                         M35B     00:48:37 +16:18
18.   420 Dāvis Vizulis             Baloži    M21C     00:49:22 +17:03
19.   659 Margarita Petruse                   M21C     00:51:34 +19:15
20.   496 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     00:51:44 +19:25
21.   891 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:52:18 +19:59
22.  1004 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:52:25 +20:06
23.  1025 Māris Gagainis                      M45B     00:53:43 +21:24
24.   688 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     01:01:08 +28:49
25.   886 Sergio Gonzalez           Pena GuaraM45B     01:01:50 +29:31
26.   662 Jānis Baumeisters                   M40B     01:02:35 +30:16
27.   672 Aleksandrs Ļevinskis                M35B     01:08:17 +35:58
28.   893 Armands Vilciņš                     M21C     01:16:57 +44:38
29.   214 Jānis Rožukalns           Auseklis  M40B     01:37:12 +64:53
30.   915 Toms Everts                         M40B     02:13:47 +101:28
31.   892 Laura Kromāne                       M21C     02:32:38 +120:19
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 7310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                purenn.lv M21B     00:41:05
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:45:54 +04:49
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM40A     00:46:41 +05:36
 4.   610 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:46:42 +05:37
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:50:05 +09:00
 6.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     00:54:13 +13:08
 7.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21B     00:55:38 +14:33
 8.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M18      00:56:27 +15:22
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis             Ind       M45A     00:56:40 +15:35
10.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:56:51 +15:46
11.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     00:59:06 +18:01
12.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M40A     01:07:46 +26:41
13.   287 Guntars Andersons                   M45A     01:11:44 +30:39
14.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:12:11 +31:06
15.   254 Jānis Upeniks                       M45A     01:43:59 +62:54
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    00:41:56
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:44:44 +02:48
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:44:54 +02:58
 4.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     00:48:47 +06:51
 5.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:49:04 +07:08
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats              OK Alnis  M21AL    00:52:42 +10:46
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:55:05 +13:09
 8.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:56:36 +14:40
 9.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:56:48 +14:52
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O     M35A     01:00:18 +18:22
11.    66 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:34 +18:38
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M35A     01:00:39 +18:43
13.   421 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis  M35A     01:01:22 +19:26
14.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  M35A     01:03:44 +21:48
15.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:05:47 +23:51
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:05:52 +23:56
17.   913 Andris Sprūds                       M21AL    01:37:50 +55:54
     3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Alnis     M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.05.2021 18:06:25 Magnets