Vasaras Magnēta 45.kārta - Juglas mežs

24.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Meņģele             00:23:04 19:10:59   03:34  3  08:52  1  15:24  2  19:02  1  22:49  1  23:04  1 00:23:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:34  3  05:18  1  06:32  2  03:38  1  03:47  2  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atis Galvanovskis         00:23:05 18:37:26   03:13  1  09:50  2  14:54  1  19:23  2  22:57  2  23:05  2 00:23:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  1  06:37  3  05:04  1  04:29  2  03:34  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:21     01:19    -01:28     00:51    -00:13    -00:07   
 3. Madara Skujeniece         00:28:17 17:39:03   04:14  4  10:33  3  18:50  3  23:33  3  28:03  3  28:17  3 00:28:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:14  4  06:19  2  08:17  3  04:43  3  04:30  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:40     01:01     01:45     01:05     00:43    -00:01   
 4. Māra Slaviņa              00:32:41 18:48:26   05:07  7  13:27  6  22:48  5  28:04  4  32:31  4  32:41  4 00:32:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:07  7  08:20  4  09:21  7  05:16  5  04:27  6  00:10  2
                                                  01:33     03:02     02:49     01:38     00:40    -00:05   
 5. Ralfs Slaide              00:32:48 18:48:15   05:00  6  13:22  4  23:01  8  28:10  5  32:36  5  32:48  5 00:32:48
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:00  6  08:22  6  09:39  9  05:09  4  04:26  5  00:12  4
                                                  01:26     03:04     03:07     01:31     00:39    -00:03   
 6. Mārtiņš Plakans           00:32:49 18:48:20   05:16  8  13:59  8  22:34  4  28:15  7  32:38  6  32:49  6 00:32:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:16  8  08:43  8  08:35  4  05:41  7  04:23  3  00:11  3
                                                  01:42     03:25     02:03     02:03     00:36    -00:04   
 7. Matīss Turlajs            00:32:55 18:48:17   04:59  5  13:22  4  22:58  7  28:14  6  32:39  7  32:55  7 00:32:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:59  5  08:23  7  09:36  8  05:16  5  04:25  4  00:16  9
                                                  01:25     03:05     03:04     01:38     00:38     00:01   
 8. Laura Leja                00:33:43 18:48:22   05:20  9  13:40  7  22:56  6  28:39  8  33:26  8  33:43  8 00:33:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:20  9  08:20  4  09:16  6  05:43  8  04:47  8  00:17 10
                                                  01:46     03:02     02:44     02:05     01:00     00:02   
 9. Anna Turlaja              00:34:37 18:48:24   05:25 10  14:12  9  23:08  9  29:06  9  34:11  9  34:37  9 00:34:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:25 10  08:47  9  08:56  5  05:58 10  05:05  9  00:26 12
                                                  01:51     03:29     02:24     02:20     01:18     00:11   
10. Monta Helmūte             00:50:09 16:02:48   06:43 11  15:54 11  27:38 10  41:43 10  49:55 10  50:09 10 00:50:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:43 11  09:11 10  11:44 10  14:05 11  08:12 11  00:14  6
                                                  03:09     03:53     05:12     10:27     04:25    -00:01   
11. Madara Stella Apsiņa      00:52:56 16:02:38   03:23  2  15:49 10  41:32 11  47:29 11  52:43 11  52:56 11 00:52:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:23  2  12:26 11  25:43 12  05:57  9  05:14 10  00:13  5
                                                 -00:11     07:08     19:11     02:19     01:27    -00:02   
12. Gustavs Zeltīts           01:10:13 17:16:11   08:42 12  28:38 12  44:26 12  60:18 12  69:56 12  70:13 12 01:10:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:42 12  19:56 12  15:48 11  15:52 12  09:38 12  00:17 10
                                                  05:08     14:38     09:16     12:14     05:51     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:13     05:18     05:04     03:38     03:34     00:08   00:20:55

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Brence              00:23:07 16:34:01   03:46  2  09:57  1  15:37  1  19:38  1  22:55  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             03:46  2  06:11  1  05:40  1  04:01  1  03:17  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Romanovska         00:33:43 17:42:30   03:22  1  13:33  2  22:52  2  27:43  2  33:32  2  33:43  2 00:33:43
    1545 Ikšķile                   W8             03:22  1  10:11  2  09:19  2  04:51  2  05:49  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:24     04:00     03:39     00:50     02:32    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:22     06:11     05:40     04:01     03:17     00:11   00:22:42

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:15:41 17:39:41   02:14  1  06:14  1  09:29  1  13:14  1  15:33  1  15:41  1 00:15:41
    1156 Ozons                     M8             02:14  1  04:00  1  03:15  1  03:45  2  02:19  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karls Kietis              00:17:24 16:24:49   02:27  2  06:29  2  10:58  2  14:34  2  17:13  2  17:24  2 00:17:24
    1521 Ozons                     M8             02:27  2  04:02  2  04:29  2  03:36  1  02:39  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:13     00:02     01:14    -00:09     00:20     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     04:00     03:15     03:36     02:19     00:08   00:15:32

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Romanovska          00:20:54 17:42:09   02:18  1  08:09  1  15:18  2  18:20  1  20:44  1  20:54  1 00:20:54
     821 Ikšķies SS                W10            02:18  1  05:51  2  07:09  2  03:02  1  02:24  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Bērziņa              00:23:16 16:32:07   02:45  2  10:00  3  15:03  1  19:22  2  23:06  2  23:16  2 00:23:16
     317 Auseklis                  W10            02:45  2  07:15  3  05:03  1  04:19  2  03:44  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:27     01:24    -02:06     01:17     01:20     00:00   
 3. Monta Dambe               00:25:28 17:34:31   04:42  3  09:46  2  18:01  3  22:57  3  25:20  3  25:28  3 00:25:28
    1268                           W10            04:42  3  05:04  1  08:15  3  04:56  3  02:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  02:24    -00:47     01:06     01:54    -00:01    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     05:04     05:03     03:02     02:23     00:08   00:17:58

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Reinis Valdats            00:16:36 19:15:12   01:26  1  06:54  1  11:05  1  14:18  1  16:30  1  16:36  1 00:16:36
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M10            01:26  1  05:28  1  04:11  1  03:13  1  02:12  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everts Precinieks         00:17:57 18:37:29   01:47  2  07:21  2  11:36  2  15:19  2  17:47  2  17:57  2 00:17:57
     340                           M10            01:47  2  05:34  2  04:15  2  03:43  2  02:28  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:21     00:06     00:04     00:30     00:16     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     05:28     04:11     03:13     02:12     00:06   00:16:36

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monta Brence              00:22:59 16:34:00   03:53  1  09:32  1  15:35  1  19:30  1  22:47  1  22:59  1 00:22:59
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            03:53  1  05:39  1  06:03  1  03:55  1  03:17  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:53     05:39     06:03     03:55     03:17     00:12   00:22:59

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Gills              00:18:34 18:02:21   02:00  1  06:26  1  13:07  1  16:22  1  18:26  1  18:34  1 00:18:34
     551 Auseklis                  M12            02:00  1  04:26  1  06:41  1  03:15  1  02:04  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     04:26     06:41     03:15     02:04     00:08   00:18:34

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:39:24 18:26:28   02:25  1  09:13  1  22:26  1  23:38  1  28:18  1  30:12  1  35:02  1  39:16  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
     973 Auseklis                  W14            02:25  1  06:48  1  13:13  2  01:12  1  04:40  1  01:54  1  04:50  1  04:14  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Mankus             01:34:57 16:10:10   03:56  2  24:54  2  36:39  2  46:48  2  77:11  2  81:54  2  90:24  2  94:49  2  94:57  2 01:34:57
     164 Auseklis                  W14            03:56  2  20:58  2  11:45  1  10:09  2  30:23  2  04:43  2  08:30  2  04:25  2  00:08  1
                                                  01:31     14:10    -01:28     08:57     25:43     02:49     03:40     00:11     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     06:48     11:45     01:12     04:40     01:54     04:50     04:14     00:08   00:37:56

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:22:59 17:39:51   02:20  4  05:39  2  10:29  1  12:14  1  14:49  1  16:46  1  20:15  1  22:53  1  22:59  1 00:22:59
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            02:20  4  03:19  2  04:50  1  01:45  6  02:35  2  01:57  3  03:29  1  02:38  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kančs          00:23:57 18:55:28   01:45  1  06:18  3  11:37  3  12:34  2  15:07  2  16:51  2  21:00  2  23:51  2  23:57  2 00:23:57
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:45  1  04:33  4  05:19  3  00:57  1  02:33  1  01:44  1  04:09  3  02:51  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:35     01:14     00:29    -00:48    -00:02    -00:13     00:40     00:13     00:00   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:28:23 17:52:09   02:26  5  06:35  4  11:30  2  13:18  3  16:11  3  18:27  3  24:17  3  28:15  3  28:23  3 00:28:23
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:26  5  04:09  3  04:55  2  01:48  7  02:53  3  02:16  5  05:50  7  03:58  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:06     00:50     00:05     00:03     00:18     00:19     02:21     01:20     00:02   
 4. Ričards Lācis             00:36:07 18:29:49   02:53  6  13:05  6  19:08  4  20:20  4  24:59  4  26:54  4  31:45  4  35:59  4  36:07  4 00:36:07
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:53  6  10:12  6  06:03  4  01:12  3  04:39  6  01:55  2  04:51  4  04:14  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:33     06:53     01:13    -00:33     02:04    -00:02     01:22     01:36     00:02   
 5. Toms Bērziņš              00:45:08 17:18:52   01:57  3  07:24  5  27:13  5  28:53  5  32:15  5  36:26  5  41:22  5  44:58  5  45:08  5 00:45:08
     318 Auseklis                  M14            01:57  3  05:27  5  19:49  6  01:40  5  03:22  4  04:11  6  04:56  5  03:36  4  00:10  7
                                                 -00:23     02:08     14:59    -00:05     00:47     02:14     01:27     00:58     00:04   
 6. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:47:24 17:40:26   01:47  2  05:05  1  32:54  7  34:00  7  38:50  7  41:02  7  44:53  6  47:17  6  47:24  6 00:47:24
    1127                           M14            01:47  2  03:18  1  27:49  7  01:06  2  04:50  7  02:12  4  03:51  2  02:24  1  00:07  3
                                                 -00:33    -00:01     22:59    -00:39     02:15     00:15     00:22    -00:14     00:01   
 7. Makars Podgornijs         00:50:11 17:02:43   03:30  7  19:32  7  30:59  6  32:34  6  36:24  6  40:50  6  45:56  7  50:02  7  50:11  7 00:50:11
    1503 RSP/Ozons                 M14            03:30  7  16:02  7  11:27  5  01:35  4  03:50  5  04:26  7  05:06  6  04:06  6  00:09  6
                                                  01:10     12:43     06:37    -00:10     01:15     02:29     01:37     01:28     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     03:18     04:50     00:57     02:33     01:44     03:29     02:24     00:06   00:21:06

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Leja                00:38:32 17:44:49   02:02  1  09:44  1  16:18  1  18:34  1  21:39  1  28:28  1  34:47  1  38:20  1  38:32  1 00:38:32
      78                           W21C           02:02  1  07:42  1  06:34  1  02:16  1  03:05  1  06:49  5  06:19  1  03:33  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Miška-Idū         00:51:43 18:26:19   02:55  2  16:34  2  26:05  2  29:51  2  34:47  2  37:57  2  46:37  2  51:32  2  51:43  2 00:51:43
     543                           W21C           02:55  2  13:39  4  09:31  3  03:46  2  04:56  3  03:10  1  08:40  3  04:55  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:53     05:57     02:57     01:30     01:51    -03:39     02:21     01:22    -00:01   
 3. Baiba Hmeļņicka           01:01:03 18:21:07   04:40  3  20:03  5  29:22  3  35:53  3  40:36  3  43:53  3  51:24  3  60:48  3  61:03  3 01:01:03
    1017                           W21C           04:40  3  15:23  5  09:19  2  06:31  5  04:43  2  03:17  2  07:31  2  09:24  5  00:15  5
                                                  02:38     07:41     02:45     04:15     01:38    -03:32     01:12     05:51     00:03   
 4. Ieva Butlere              01:45:33 16:20:01   05:23  4  17:36  3  47:07  4  53:10  4  84:16  4  89:00  5 100:43  5 105:21  4 105:33  4 01:45:33
    1560                           W21C           05:23  4  12:13  3  29:31  4  06:03  4  31:06  5  04:44  4  11:43  5  04:38  2  00:12  3
                                                  03:21     04:31     22:57     03:47     28:01    -02:05     05:24     01:05     00:00   
 5. Selīna Kalnišķe           01:45:37 16:19:59   05:29  5  17:36  3  47:12  5  53:14  5  84:16  4  88:57  4 100:34  4 105:26  5 105:37  5 01:45:37
    1559                           W21C           05:29  5  12:07  2  29:36  5  06:02  3  31:02  4  04:41  3  11:37  4  04:52  3  00:11  1
                                                  03:27     04:25     23:02     03:46     27:57    -02:08     05:18     01:19    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     07:42     06:34     02:16     03:05     03:10     06:19     03:33     00:11   00:34:52

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Puriņa               00:44:27 19:03:32   03:04  1  10:35  1  17:05  1  19:26  1  23:03  1  25:59  1  34:10  1  44:14  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
    1163                           OPEN1          03:04  1  07:31  1  06:30  1  02:21  1  03:37  1  02:56  1  08:11  1  10:04  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valters Dambe             01:11:09 17:35:39   09:13  3  23:29  3  37:38  2  41:07  2  49:56  2  55:26  2  64:58  2  70:54  2  71:09  2 01:11:09
    1516                           OPEN1          09:13  3  14:16  3  14:09  2  03:29  3  08:49  2  05:30  2  09:32  2  05:56  1  00:15  2
                                                  06:09     06:45     07:39     01:08     05:12     02:34     01:21    -04:08     00:02   
 3. Rihards Krišlauks         01:24:10 18:50:31   05:41  2  17:30  2  39:26  3  42:54  3  53:21  3  59:41  3  74:36  3  83:46  3  84:10  3 01:24:10
    1176                           OPEN1          05:41  2  11:49  2  21:56  3  03:28  2  10:27  3  06:20  3  14:55  3  09:10  2  00:24  3
                                                  02:37     04:18     15:26     01:07     06:50     03:24     06:44    -00:54     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     07:31     06:30     02:21     03:37     02:56     08:11     05:56     00:13   00:40:19

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Slaviņa              01:20:06 17:26:51   06:29  1  19:06  1  36:45  1  40:14  1  46:57  1  53:56  1  68:50  1  79:40  1  80:06  1 01:20:06
     777 Mona OK                   W80            06:29  1  12:37  1  17:39  1  03:29  1  06:43  1  06:59  1  14:54  1  10:50  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:29     12:37     17:39     03:29     06:43     06:59     14:54     10:50     00:26   01:20:06

M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elmārs Rūcis              01:08:12 16:28:56   04:45  1  14:16  1  25:38  1  31:03  1  35:45  1  46:29  1  54:40  1  67:58  1  68:12  1 01:08:12
     134                           M80            04:45  1  09:31  1  11:22  1  05:25  1  04:42  1  10:44  1  08:11  1  13:18  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:45     09:31     11:22     05:25     04:42     10:44     08:11     13:18     00:14   01:08:12

W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           01:37:07 15:56:42   06:34  1  34:16  1  43:54  1  47:33  1  68:32  1  74:35  1  86:08  1  96:45  1  97:07  1 01:37:07
     118 Seniors                   W85            06:34  1  27:42  1  09:38  1  03:39  1  20:59  1  06:03  1  11:33  1  10:37  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:34     27:42     09:38     03:39     20:59     06:03     11:33     10:37     00:22   01:37:07

W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:37:37 18:29:31   04:35  2  07:00  2  09:22  2  12:22  2  18:42  1  20:20  1  22:44  1  27:34  1  29:50  1  32:30  1  35:00  1  37:29  1  37:37  1 00:37:37
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           04:35  2  02:25  2  02:22  3  03:00  1  06:20  2  01:38  2  02:24  1  04:50  1  02:16  3  02:40  3  02:30  2  02:29  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Kārkle               00:44:34 18:31:58   05:46  4  08:21  3  11:19  3  15:29  3  23:20  2  25:04  2  27:50  2  33:34  2  36:07  2  39:06  2  42:00  2  44:25  2  44:34  2 00:44:34
     698                           W40B           05:46  4  02:35  3  02:58  4  04:10  6  07:51  4  01:44  3  02:46  3  05:44  2  02:33  5  02:59  5  02:54  4  02:25  4  00:09  3
                                                  01:11     00:10     00:36     01:10     01:31     00:06     00:22     00:54     00:17     00:19     00:24    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Ilze Slaide               00:47:00 18:41:05   04:29  1  06:44  1  08:47  1  11:59  1  26:18  4  27:52  4  30:27  4  36:53  3  39:08  3  41:36  3  44:30  3  46:50  3  47:00  3 00:47:00
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           04:29  1  02:15  1  02:03  1  03:12  2  14:19  5  01:34  1  02:35  2  06:26  4  02:15  2  02:28  1  02:54  4  02:20  2  00:10  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:10    -00:19     00:12     07:59    -00:04     00:11     01:36    -00:01    -00:12     00:24    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Signe Hokonena            00:49:00 18:36:11   06:06  5  08:51  4  14:30  5  18:24  5  25:10  3  27:10  3  30:07  3  37:22  4  39:44  4  42:35  4  45:46  4  48:48  4  49:00  4 00:49:00
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           06:06  5  02:45  4  05:39  6  03:54  5  06:46  3  02:00  5  02:57  4  07:15  6  02:22  4  02:51  4  03:11  6  03:02  6  00:12  6
                                                  01:31     00:20     03:17     00:54     00:26     00:22     00:33     02:25     00:06     00:11     00:41     00:33     00:04   
 5. Līga Cera                 00:49:04 18:14:26   05:35  3  15:49  6  18:02  6  21:27  6  27:06  5  29:18  5  32:25  5  39:08  5  41:10  5  43:45  5  46:38  5  48:56  5  49:04  5 00:49:04
     131 Auseklis IK               W40B           05:35  3  10:14  6  02:13  2  03:25  4  05:39  1  02:12  6  03:07  6  06:43  5  02:02  1  02:35  2  02:53  3  02:18  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:00     07:49    -00:09     00:25    -00:41     00:34     00:43     01:53    -00:14    -00:05     00:23    -00:11     00:00   
 6. Ilze Kažociņa             00:58:52 17:33:34   06:12  6  09:19  5  12:27  4  15:40  4  36:41  6  38:26  6  41:29  6  47:36  6  50:54  6  53:57  6  56:22  6  58:43  6  58:52  6 00:58:52
    1128                           W40B           06:12  6  03:07  5  03:08  5  03:13  3  21:01  6  01:45  4  03:03  5  06:07  3  03:18  6  03:03  6  02:25  1  02:21  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:37     00:42     00:46     00:13     14:41     00:07     00:39     01:17     01:02     00:23    -00:05    -00:08     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:29     02:15     02:03     03:00     05:39     01:34     02:24     04:50     02:02     02:28     02:25     02:18     00:08   00:35:35

W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Raituma             00:36:22 18:33:07   04:45  2  07:15  1  10:15  1  13:24  1  18:10  1  19:37  1  21:53  1  26:41  1  28:57  1  31:27  1  34:00  1  36:13  1  36:22  1 00:36:22
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           04:45  2  02:30  1  03:00  4  03:09  2  04:46  1  01:27  1  02:16  2  04:48  1  02:16  4  02:30  2  02:33  2  02:13  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tropa                00:42:37 18:26:02   05:35  4  08:08  2  10:50  2  15:52  3  22:06  2  23:59  2  26:18  2  32:25  2  34:28  2  37:08  2  39:58  2  42:27  2  42:37  2 00:42:37
     274 Turaida                   W45B           05:35  4  02:33  2  02:42  3  05:02  4  06:14  2  01:53  4  02:19  3  06:07  3  02:03  3  02:40  4  02:50  3  02:29  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:50     00:03    -00:18     01:53     01:28     00:26     00:03     01:19    -00:13     00:10     00:17     00:16     00:01   
 3. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:45:00 16:32:37   04:58  3  08:44  3  11:02  3  14:01  2  26:52  3  28:30  3  30:45  3  35:49  3  37:31  3  40:04  3  42:30  3  44:51  3  45:00  3 00:45:00
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           04:58  3  03:46  3  02:18  1  02:59  1  12:51  5  01:38  2  02:15  1  05:04  2  01:42  1  02:33  3  02:26  1  02:21  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:13     01:16    -00:42    -00:10     08:05     00:11    -00:01     00:16    -00:34     00:03    -00:07     00:08     00:00   
 4. Dace Ūdre                 00:53:07 17:41:41   04:42  1  16:16  5  18:49  4  22:35  4  28:54  4  30:45  4  33:35  4  42:02  4  44:02  4  46:26  4  49:24  4  52:56  4  53:07  4 00:53:07
     671                           W45B           04:42  1  11:34  5  02:33  2  03:46  3  06:19  3  01:51  3  02:50  4  08:27  4  02:00  2  02:24  1  02:58  4  03:32  5  00:11  5
                                                 -00:03     09:04    -00:27     00:37     01:33     00:24     00:34     03:39    -00:16    -00:06     00:25     01:19     00:02   
 5. Kristīna Atvare           01:05:35 16:34:18   06:06  5  16:10  4  20:56  5  26:23  5  36:19  5  38:58  5  42:19  5  52:10  5  55:20  5  58:09  5  62:03  5  65:26  5  65:35  5 01:05:35
     394                           W45B           06:06  5  10:04  4  04:46  5  05:27  5  09:56  4  02:39  5  03:21  5  09:51  5  03:10  5  02:49  5  03:54  5  03:23  4  00:09  1
                                                  01:21     07:34     01:46     02:18     05:10     01:12     01:05     05:03     00:54     00:19     01:21     01:10     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:42     02:30     02:18     02:59     04:46     01:27     02:15     04:48     01:42     02:24     02:26     02:13     00:09   00:34:39

W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:40:27 16:23:38   05:12  2  07:31  1  10:11  1  13:52  1  20:30  1  22:33  1  24:58  1  30:16  1  32:10  1  34:44  1  37:37  1  40:18  1  40:27  1 00:40:27
     745 Ozons                     W50            05:12  2  02:19  1  02:40  1  03:41  2  06:38  1  02:03  2  02:25  1  05:18  1  01:54  1  02:34  2  02:53  1  02:41  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:51:18 18:44:36   05:02  1  07:32  2  11:06  2  14:32  2  27:44  3  29:31  3  33:23  3  39:27  2  41:36  2  45:13  2  48:31  2  51:09  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
     209                           W50            05:02  1  02:30  2  03:34  4  03:26  1  13:12  4  01:47  1  03:52  4  06:04  2  02:09  2  03:37  5  03:18  5  02:38  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:10     00:11     00:54    -00:15     06:34    -00:16     01:27     00:46     00:15     01:03     00:25    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Dita Muceniece            00:52:44 17:46:10   05:59  4  08:43  3  11:27  3  15:46  3  26:49  2  29:12  2  32:26  2  40:50  3  43:55  3  46:49  3  49:46  3  52:36  3  52:44  3 00:52:44
    2002                           W50            05:59  4  02:44  3  02:44  2  04:19  3  11:03  3  02:23  4  03:14  2  08:24  5  03:05  4  02:54  3  02:57  2  02:50  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:47     00:25     00:04     00:38     04:25     00:20     00:49     03:06     01:11     00:20     00:04     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:56:34 16:38:36   06:59  5  10:22  4  13:52  4  19:32  4  28:19  4  30:35  4  34:22  4  42:01  4  46:52  4  50:25  4  53:28  4  56:23  4  56:34  4 00:56:34
     849                           W50            06:59  5  03:23  4  03:30  3  05:40  5  08:47  2  02:16  3  03:47  3  07:39  4  04:51  5  03:33  4  03:03  3  02:55  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:47     01:04     00:50     01:59     02:09     00:13     01:22     02:21     02:57     00:59     00:10     00:14     00:02   
 5. Aija Grīnvalde            01:03:23 18:24:45   05:48  3  10:27  5  16:34  5  21:10  5  38:16  5  41:37  5  46:01  5  53:02  5  55:19  5  57:50  5  60:54  5  63:14  5  63:23  5 01:03:23
    2143                           W50            05:48  3  04:39  5  06:07  5  04:36  4  17:06  5  03:21  5  04:24  5  07:01  3  02:17  3  02:31  1  03:04  4  02:20  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:36     02:20     03:27     00:55     10:28     01:18     01:59     01:43     00:23    -00:03     00:11    -00:21     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:02     02:19     02:40     03:26     06:38     01:47     02:25     05:18     01:54     02:31     02:53     02:20     00:08   00:39:21

W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:41:50 17:21:14   05:20  1  07:41  1  09:56  1  13:16  1  19:23  1  21:13  1  24:00  1  29:55  1  32:39  1  35:09  1  39:11  1  41:41  1  41:50  1 00:41:50
      10                           W55            05:20  1  02:21  1  02:15  1  03:20  1  06:07  1  01:50  1  02:47  2  05:55  2  02:44  3  02:30  1  04:02  3  02:30  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Cīrule               00:51:18 17:34:51   05:45  2  09:34  3  12:17  2  15:53  2  22:04  2  23:56  2  27:01  2  40:17  2  42:52  2  45:43  2  48:45  2  51:09  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
     417                           W55            05:45  2  03:49  3  02:43  2  03:36  2  06:11  2  01:52  2  03:05  3  13:16  3  02:35  2  02:51  3  03:02  1  02:24  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:25     01:28     00:28     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:18     07:21    -00:09     00:21    -01:00    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Baiba Freimane            01:13:40 16:32:10   06:10  3  08:56  2  12:55  3  18:05  3  51:38  3  54:37  3  56:58  3  62:32  3  64:54  3  67:42  3  70:54  3  73:28  3  73:40  3 01:13:40
     881 RAK                       W55            06:10  3  02:46  2  03:59  3  05:10  3  33:33  3  02:59  3  02:21  1  05:34  1  02:22  1  02:48  2  03:12  2  02:34  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:50     00:25     01:44     01:50     27:26     01:09    -00:26    -00:21    -00:22     00:18    -00:50     00:04     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:20     02:21     02:15     03:20     06:07     01:50     02:21     05:34     02:22     02:30     03:02     02:24     00:09   00:39:35

W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:37:13 17:51:27   05:03  2  07:24  1  10:51  3  14:19  3  19:50  3  21:27  2  23:53  1  28:08  1  30:16  1  32:45  1  34:57  1  37:05  1  37:13  1 00:37:13
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            05:03  2  02:21  2  03:27  3  03:28  3  05:31  1  01:37  1  02:26  1  04:15  1  02:08  1  02:29  1  02:12  1  02:08  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daina Zolberga            00:41:55 17:21:15   05:17  3  07:37  2  09:52  1  13:11  1  19:20  1  21:10  1  23:59  2  30:08  2  32:39  2  35:12  2  39:15  2  41:46  2  41:55  2 00:41:55
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            05:17  3  02:20  1  02:15  2  03:19  2  06:09  3  01:50  2  02:49  2  06:09  2  02:31  2  02:33  2  04:03  2  02:31  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:14    -00:01    -01:12    -00:09     00:38     00:13     00:23     01:54     00:23     00:04     01:51     00:23     00:01   
 3. Regīna Čūdere             00:43:21 18:12:17   04:59  1  08:36  3  10:26  2  13:20  2  19:20  1  21:29  3  24:49  3  31:04  3  33:47  3  36:43  3  40:47  3  43:10  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
    1084 Prizma                    W60            04:59  1  03:37  3  01:50  1  02:54  1  06:00  2  02:09  3  03:20  3  06:15  3  02:43  3  02:56  3  04:04  3  02:23  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:04     01:16    -01:37    -00:34     00:29     00:32     00:54     02:00     00:35     00:27     01:52     00:15     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     02:20     01:50     02:54     05:31     01:37     02:26     04:15     02:08     02:29     02:12     02:08     00:08   00:34:57

W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ligita Grunde             00:41:34 16:21:50   05:20  1  07:58  1  10:24  1  14:19  1  20:18  1  22:33  1  25:45  1  30:37  1  32:58  1  35:38  1  38:49  1  41:24  1  41:34  1 00:41:34
     150 Kāpa                      W65            05:20  1  02:38  1  02:26  1  03:55  1  05:59  1  02:15  1  03:12  1  04:52  1  02:21  1  02:40  1  03:11  1  02:35  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:20     02:38     02:26     03:55     05:59     02:15     03:12     04:52     02:21     02:40     03:11     02:35     00:10   00:41:34

W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Leonora Makarova          01:28:13 17:14:03   10:10  2  14:16  1  18:28  1  43:33  1  54:26  2  57:50  2  62:01  2  73:00  1  76:34  1  80:25  1  84:18  1  87:58  1  88:13  1 01:28:13
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            10:10  2  04:06  1  04:12  1  25:05  2  10:53  2  03:24  2  04:11  2  10:59  1  03:34  1  03:51  2  03:53  2  03:40  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anfiza Kraze              01:43:41 16:00:51   07:06  1  36:24  2  41:32  2  45:59  2  52:42  1  55:02  1  58:45  1  85:47  2  94:02  2  97:17  2 100:31  2 103:30  2 103:41  2 01:43:41
     203 Auseklis                  W70            07:06  1  29:18  2  05:08  2  04:27  1  06:43  1  02:20  1  03:43  1  27:02  2  08:15  2  03:15  1  03:14  1  02:59  1  00:11  1
                                                 -03:04     25:12     00:56    -20:38    -04:10    -01:04    -00:28     16:03     04:41    -00:36    -00:39    -00:41    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:06     04:06     04:12     04:27     06:43     02:20     03:43     10:59     03:34     03:15     03:14     02:59     00:11   00:56:49

W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 01:00:35 17:41:28             11:39  1  15:01  1  20:49  1  28:59  1  31:38  1  35:26  1  45:55  1  49:04  1  52:57  1  56:49  1  60:20  1  60:35  1 01:00:35
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75                                          05:48  1  08:10  1  02:39  1  03:48  1  10:29  1  03:09  1  03:53  1  03:52  1  03:31  1  00:15  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:43:50 17:46:52   06:04  1  09:10  1  11:31  1  14:52  1  20:55  1  22:41  1  25:11  1  32:16  1  34:28  1  37:25  1  40:31  1  43:39  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
     999 Ozons                     M75            06:04  1  03:06  1  02:21  1  03:21  1  06:03  1  01:46  1  02:30  1  07:05  1  02:12  2  02:57  1  03:06  2  03:08  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zvirgzds            00:48:02 17:45:41   06:17  3  09:42  3  12:29  3  16:10  2  22:16  2  24:13  2  26:43  2  36:49  2  38:57  2  41:58  2  45:14  2  47:54  2  48:02  2 00:48:02
     352 Seniors                   M75            06:17  3  03:25  3  02:47  2  03:41  2  06:06  2  01:57  2  02:30  1  10:06  4  02:08  1  03:01  2  03:16  3  02:40  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:26     00:20     00:03     00:11     00:00     03:01    -00:04     00:04     00:10    -00:28    -00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Osis              00:53:04 16:11:24   06:12  2  09:24  2  12:15  2  16:15  3  24:40  3  26:52  3  30:14  3  40:30  3  43:55  3  47:11  3  50:12  3  52:52  3  53:04  3 00:53:04
     586 Seniors                   M75            06:12  2  03:12  2  02:51  3  04:00  3  08:25  4  02:12  3  03:22  4  10:16  5  03:25  4  03:16  3  03:01  1  02:40  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:08     00:06     00:30     00:39     02:22     00:26     00:52     03:11     01:13     00:19    -00:05    -00:28     00:01   
 4. Ādolfs Šampiņš            01:00:37 17:41:17   08:56  4  12:35  4  16:00  4  24:16  4  31:51  4  34:15  4  37:22  4  45:41  4  48:38  4  53:45  4  57:11  4  60:25  4  60:37  4 01:00:37
      25 Prizma                    M75            08:56  4  03:39  4  03:25  4  08:16  5  07:35  3  02:24  4  03:07  3  08:19  2  02:57  3  05:07  4  03:26  4  03:14  4  00:12  3
                                                  02:52     00:33     01:04     04:55     01:32     00:38     00:37     01:14     00:45     02:10     00:20     00:06     00:01   
 5. Māris Spriņģis            01:35:16 16:36:23   13:02  5  20:05  5  26:38  5  34:52  5  48:20  5  51:53  5  58:14  5  68:10  5  77:26  5  83:55  5  89:58  5  94:59  5  95:16  5 01:35:16
      98                           M75            13:02  5  07:03  5  06:33  5  08:14  4  13:28  5  03:33  5  06:21  5  09:56  3  09:16  5  06:29  5  06:03  5  05:01  5  00:17  5
                                                  06:58     03:57     04:12     04:53     07:25     01:47     03:51     02:51     07:04     03:32     02:57     01:53     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:04     03:06     02:21     03:21     06:03     01:46     02:30     07:05     02:08     02:57     03:01     02:40     00:08   00:43:10

OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Apsītis            00:53:57 18:42:00   05:42  1  08:32  1  11:03  1  15:16  1  24:31  1  26:34  1  29:43  1  38:02  1  40:09  1  47:38  1  50:57  1  53:46  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
     856                           OPEN2          05:42  1  02:50  1  02:31  1  04:13  1  09:15  3  02:03  1  03:09  1  08:19  3  02:07  1  07:29  5  03:19  2  02:49  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Helmūte            00:57:17 17:06:37   07:16  2  10:25  2  14:22  2  19:35  2  27:48  2  30:28  2  33:43  2  44:02  2  47:23  2  50:46  2  54:03  2  57:04  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
    1822 Ind.                      OPEN2          07:16  2  03:09  2  03:57  5  05:13  3  08:13  1  02:40  4  03:15  2  10:19  5  03:21  3  03:23  1  03:17  1  03:01  2  00:13  4
                                                  01:34     00:19     01:26     01:00    -01:02     00:37     00:06     02:00     01:14    -04:06    -00:02     00:12     00:02   
 3. Gunta Lebedoka            01:00:09 17:41:33   07:23  3  11:17  4  14:42  3  20:14  3  28:31  3  31:17  3  35:01  3  45:16  3  48:28  3  52:42  3  56:31  3  59:58  3  60:09  3 01:00:09
    1254 Kurmis OK                 OPEN2          07:23  3  03:54  4  03:25  2  05:32  4  08:17  2  02:46  5  03:44  3  10:15  4  03:12  2  04:14  2  03:49  3  03:27  3  00:11  1
                                                  01:41     01:04     00:54     01:19    -00:58     00:43     00:35     01:56     01:05    -03:15     00:30     00:38     00:00   
 4. Aivars Stašāns            01:20:16 17:32:54   07:40  5  12:26  5  16:02  5  24:45  6  37:13  4  39:51  4  44:02  4  55:09  4  59:36  4  69:54  4  76:25  4  80:03  4  80:16  4 01:20:16
      91                           OPEN2          07:40  5  04:46  6  03:36  4  08:43  6  12:28  4  02:38  3  04:11  4  11:07  6  04:27  5  10:18  6  06:31  6  03:38  6  00:13  4
                                                  01:58     01:56     01:05     04:30     03:13     00:35     01:02     02:48     02:20     02:49     03:12     00:49     00:02   
 5. Maija Laure               01:20:24 18:29:41   08:44  6  13:20  6  16:50  6  21:36  5  44:14  5  49:27  5  54:14  5  61:32  5  65:53  5  71:53  5  76:38  5  80:12  5  80:24  5 01:20:24
    2237                           OPEN2          08:44  6  04:36  5  03:30  3  04:46  2  22:38  5  05:13  6  04:47  5  07:18  1  04:21  4  06:00  4  04:45  4  03:34  5  00:12  3
                                                  03:02     01:46     00:59     00:33     13:23     03:10     01:38    -01:01     02:14    -01:29     01:26     00:45     00:01   
 6. Ilvija Strikauska         01:29:06 18:21:04   07:33  4  10:57  3  15:01  4  21:07  4  55:22  6  57:52  6  62:43  6  70:11  6  74:41  6  80:33  6  85:25  6  88:52  6  89:06  6 01:29:06
    1427 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          07:33  4  03:24  3  04:04  6  06:06  5  34:15  6  02:30  2  04:51  6  07:28  2  04:30  6  05:52  3  04:52  5  03:27  3  00:14  6
                                                  01:51     00:34     01:33     01:53     25:00     00:27     01:42    -00:51     02:23    -01:37     01:33     00:38     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:42     02:50     02:31     04:13     08:13     02:03     03:09     07:18     02:07     03:23     03:17     02:49     00:11   00:47:46

W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:46:05 16:01:23   01:40  1  05:23  1  07:33  1  11:14  1  14:04  1  18:37  1  22:15  1  31:48  1  35:28  1  37:41  1  42:09  1  44:44  1  45:58  1  46:05  1 00:46:05
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            01:40  1  03:43  1  02:10  1  03:41  1  02:50  1  04:33  1  03:38  1  09:33  1  03:40  1  02:13  1  04:28  1  02:35  1  01:14  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:43     02:10     03:41     02:50     04:33     03:38     09:33     03:40     02:13     04:28     02:35     01:14     00:07   00:46:05

W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Cera                 00:41:16 18:29:48   01:58  1  05:06  1  06:54  1  10:30  1  12:32  1  16:42  1  23:53  1  27:53  1  31:05  1  33:12  1  37:23  1  39:51  1  41:10  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            01:58  1  03:08  1  01:48  1  03:36  1  02:02  1  04:10  1  07:11  1  04:00  1  03:12  1  02:07  1  04:11  1  02:28  1  01:19  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     03:08     01:48     03:36     02:02     04:10     07:11     04:00     03:12     02:07     04:11     02:28     01:19     00:06   00:41:16

W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Freimane         00:44:56 17:42:21   02:22  8  05:51  3  08:12  3  11:41  2  13:48  2  18:19  1  21:15  1  27:23  1  31:29  1  35:04  1  39:31  1  42:59  1  44:48  1  44:56  1 00:44:56
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           02:22  8  03:29  1  02:21  6  03:29  1  02:07  1  04:31  1  02:56  1  06:08  8  04:06  3  03:35 10  04:27  3  03:28  4  01:49  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Skujeniece          00:48:00 18:14:37   02:02  5  05:41  2  07:46  2  14:11  4  17:36  4  22:38  3  26:08  2  32:02  3  36:27  2  38:39  2  43:29  2  46:13  2  47:53  2  48:00  2 00:48:00
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           02:02  5  03:39  3  02:05  4  06:25  6  03:25  7  05:02  2  03:30  3  05:54  7  04:25  5  02:12  3  04:50  6  02:44  1  01:40  5  00:07  1
                                                 -00:20     00:10    -00:16     02:56     01:18     00:31     00:34    -00:14     00:19    -01:23     00:23    -00:44    -00:09    -00:01   
 3. Daiga Ilmaste             00:51:40 18:29:51   02:08  6  05:53  4  08:27  4  18:36  8  20:51  8  26:42  7  32:40  7  36:56  7  40:41  6  42:33  5  46:47  5  50:06  3  51:29  3  51:40  3 00:51:40
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           02:08  6  03:45  4  02:34  7  10:09  9  02:15  2  05:51  5  05:58  9  04:16  1  03:45  2  01:52  1  04:14  1  03:19  3  01:23  1  00:11  9
                                                 -00:14     00:16     00:13     06:40     00:08     01:20     03:02    -01:52    -00:21    -01:43    -00:13    -00:09    -00:26     00:03   
 4. Oksana Klēģere            00:52:56 18:05:45   01:45  2  07:31  8  09:30  6  13:47  3  16:06  3  21:12  2  27:08  3  31:28  2  37:34  3  40:00  3  44:36  3  51:04  4  52:47  4  52:56  4 00:52:56
     624                           W21B           01:45  2  05:46 10  01:59  2  04:17  4  02:19  3  05:06  3  05:56  8  04:20  2  06:06  8  02:26  4  04:36  5  06:28  9  01:43  6  00:09  5
                                                 -00:37     02:17    -00:22     00:48     00:12     00:35     03:00    -01:48     02:00    -01:09     00:09     03:00    -00:06     00:01   
 5. Kristiāna Brence          00:53:58 17:57:30   03:35 10  08:49 10  11:05  8  15:20  5  17:52  5  23:38  4  27:16  4  32:20  4  38:09  4  41:04  4  46:03  4  52:16  5  53:50  5  53:58  5 00:53:58
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           03:35 10  05:14  8  02:16  5  04:15  3  02:32  4  05:46  4  03:38  4  05:04  5  05:49  7  02:55  8  04:59  7  06:13  8  01:34  4  00:08  2
                                                  01:13     01:45    -00:05     00:46     00:25     01:15     00:42    -01:04     01:43    -00:40     00:32     02:45    -00:15     00:00   
 6. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:55:38 17:14:00   02:13  7  06:24  6  11:01  7  16:13  6  20:03  7  26:02  6  29:31  5  35:07  6  40:21  5  43:03  6  49:14  6  52:56  6  55:27  6  55:38  6 00:55:38
     341 IK Auseklis               W21B           02:13  7  04:11  5  04:37  9  05:12  5  03:50  8  05:59  6  03:29  2  05:36  6  05:14  6  02:42  5  06:11 10  03:42  5  02:31  8  00:11  9
                                                 -00:09     00:42     02:16     01:43     01:43     01:28     00:33    -00:32     01:08    -00:53     01:44     00:14     00:42     00:03   
 7. Linda Meire               00:57:08 18:07:59   01:46  3  05:21  1  07:13  1  10:45  1  13:43  1  30:39  8  34:42  8  39:09  8  42:52  7  45:03  7  49:21  7  54:05  7  56:59  7  57:08  7 00:57:08
    1372 Druva                     W21B           01:46  3  03:35  2  01:52  1  03:32  2  02:58  6  16:56  9  04:03  6  04:27  3  03:43  1  02:11  2  04:18  2  04:44  7  02:54 10  00:09  5
                                                 -00:36     00:06    -00:29     00:03     00:51     12:25     01:07    -01:41    -00:23    -01:24    -00:09     01:16     01:05     00:01   
 8. Zenta Lakovica            01:04:15 16:12:05   01:40  1  07:07  7  09:08  5  16:32  7  19:24  6  25:43  5  29:32  6  34:26  5  45:49  8  48:32  8  52:59  8  62:41  8  64:07  8  64:15  8 01:04:15
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           01:40  1  05:27  9  02:01  3  07:24  8  02:52  5  06:19  7  03:49  5  04:54  4  11:23 10  02:43  6  04:27  3  09:42 10  01:26  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:42     01:58    -00:20     03:55     00:45     01:48     00:53    -01:14     07:17    -00:52     00:00     06:14    -00:23     00:00   
 9. Gerda Šadurska            01:08:28 16:07:57   01:51  4  06:15  5  20:47 10  27:30 10  32:01  9  38:38  9  43:09  9  50:31  9  54:47  9  57:39  9  63:40  9  66:45  9  68:18  9  68:28  9 01:08:28
    1096                           W21B           01:51  4  04:24  6  14:32 10  06:43  7  04:31  9  06:37  8  04:31  7  07:22 10  04:16  4  02:52  7  06:01  8  03:05  2  01:33  3  00:10  7
                                                 -00:31     00:55     12:11     03:14     02:24     02:06     01:35     01:14     00:10    -00:43     01:34    -00:23    -00:16     00:02   
10. Meldra Ķemere             01:31:26 16:35:47   03:19  9  07:54  9  11:14  9  27:27  9  32:50 10  51:20 10  62:14 10  68:51 10  74:59 10  78:08 10  84:18 10  88:41 10  91:16 10  91:26 10 01:31:26
    1245                           W21B           03:19  9  04:35  7  03:20  8  16:13 10  05:23 10  18:30 10  10:54 10  06:37  9  06:08  9  03:09  9  06:10  9  04:23  6  02:35  9  00:10  7
                                                  00:57     01:06     00:59     12:44     03:16     13:59     07:58     00:29     02:02    -00:26     01:43     00:55     00:46     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:29     01:52     03:29     02:07     04:31     02:56     04:16     03:43     01:52     04:14     02:44     01:23     00:07   00:38:23

W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tatjana Stefanova         00:41:06 17:42:42   01:58  1  05:33  1  07:44  1  11:14  1  13:25  1  18:08  1  21:04  1  25:46  1  29:21  1  31:24  1  35:55  1  39:08  1  40:59  1  41:06  1 00:41:06
     238                           W35B           01:58  1  03:35  1  02:11  1  03:30  1  02:11  1  04:43  1  02:56  1  04:42  2  03:35  1  02:03  1  04:31  1  03:13  3  01:51  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Birzniece            00:48:29 18:10:43   01:59  2  05:37  2  08:53  2  14:03  2  16:31  2  21:35  2  25:03  2  30:37  2  34:54  2  37:53  2  43:03  2  45:57  2  48:19  2  48:29  2 00:48:29
     143                           W35B           01:59  2  03:38  2  03:16  2  05:10  2  02:28  2  05:04  2  03:28  2  05:34  3  04:17  2  02:59  3  05:10  3  02:54  2  02:22  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:01     00:03     01:05     01:40     00:17     00:21     00:32     00:52     00:42     00:56     00:39    -00:19     00:31     00:03   
 3. Santa Pildava             00:51:03 17:31:55   02:34  3  07:28  3  11:54  3  17:08  3  20:03  3  25:16  3  29:30  3  33:58  3  39:16  3  42:00  3  46:54  3  49:24  3  50:55  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
     616                           W35B           02:34  3  04:54  3  04:26  3  05:14  3  02:55  3  05:13  3  04:14  3  04:28  1  05:18  3  02:44  2  04:54  2  02:30  1  01:31  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:36     01:19     02:15     01:44     00:44     00:30     01:18    -00:14     01:43     00:41     00:23    -00:43    -00:20     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     03:35     02:11     03:30     02:11     04:43     02:56     04:28     03:35     02:03     04:31     02:30     01:31     00:07   00:39:49

W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Kadaša           00:52:10 18:04:25   01:57  2  08:32  2  10:42  1  15:04  1  17:23  1  22:17  1  27:44  1  32:39  1  39:08  1  41:22  1  46:04  1  50:13  1  52:01  1  52:10  1 00:52:10
     767                           W40A           01:57  2  06:35  2  02:10  1  04:22  2  02:19  1  04:54  1  05:27  4  04:55  2  06:29  5  02:14  1  04:42  1  04:09  2  01:48  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Krūze               00:55:16 17:19:09   02:11  3  09:49  4  12:49  2  16:56  2  20:03  2  25:08  2  28:41  2  36:17  2  41:21  2  43:43  2  49:12  3  53:13  2  55:08  2  55:16  2 00:55:16
     278 Burkānciems OK            W40A           02:11  3  07:38  4  03:00  2  04:07  1  03:07  3  05:05  3  03:33  1  07:36  4  05:04  2  02:22  3  05:29  4  04:01  1  01:55  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:14     01:03     00:50    -00:15     00:48     00:11    -01:54     02:41    -01:25     00:08     00:47    -00:08     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Anda Spriņģe              00:56:02 18:19:03   01:55  1  12:50  5  16:18  5  21:25  4  23:57  3  28:53  3  32:47  3  37:28  3  41:41  3  43:55  3  48:51  2  54:04  3  55:53  3  56:02  3 00:56:02
    1014                           W40A           01:55  1  10:55  5  03:28  4  05:07  3  02:32  2  04:56  2  03:54  2  04:41  1  04:13  1  02:14  1  04:56  2  05:13  4  01:49  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:02     04:20     01:18     00:45     00:13     00:02    -01:33    -00:14    -02:16     00:00     00:14     01:04     00:01     00:00   
 4. Elīna Šķiedra             01:07:47 17:54:13   03:10  5  09:47  3  13:12  3  19:12  3  25:12  4  34:19  4  39:19  4  45:30  4  51:17  4  54:16  4  60:06  4  64:30  4  67:33  4  67:47  4 01:07:47
     445                           W40A           03:10  5  06:37  3  03:25  3  06:00  4  06:00  4  09:07  5  05:00  3  06:11  3  05:47  4  02:59  5  05:50  5  04:24  3  03:03  5  00:14  4
                                                  01:13     00:02     01:15     01:38     03:41     04:13    -00:27     01:16    -00:42     00:45     01:08     00:15     01:15     00:05   
 5. Ruta Poikāne              01:25:10 15:45:38   02:16  4  07:18  1  14:26  4  30:40  5  36:51  5  43:46  5  50:17  5  61:50  5  66:54  5  69:46  5  74:51  5  82:47  5  84:56  5  85:10  5 01:25:10
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           02:16  4  05:02  1  07:08  5  16:14  5  06:11  5  06:55  4  06:31  5  11:33  5  05:04  2  02:52  4  05:05  3  07:56  5  02:09  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:19    -01:33     04:58     11:52     03:52     02:01     01:04     06:38    -01:25     00:38     00:23     03:47     00:21     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     05:02     02:10     04:07     02:19     04:54     03:33     04:41     04:13     02:14     04:42     04:01     01:48     00:08   00:45:47

W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:39:26 17:43:43   01:53  1  05:15  2  07:17  1  11:00  1  13:13  1  17:36  1  20:19  1  24:43  1  28:34  1  30:31  1  35:02  1  37:55  1  39:17  1  39:26  1 00:39:26
    1175                           W45A           01:53  1  03:22  2  02:02  2  03:43  1  02:13  1  04:23  2  02:43  2  04:24  1  03:51  3  01:57  1  04:31  3  02:53  4  01:22  1  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:51 17:49:16   01:56  3  05:38  3  07:36  3  11:32  2  14:02  3  18:05  2  20:40  2  25:10  2  28:54  2  31:04  2  35:08  2  38:11  2  39:43  2  39:51  2 00:39:51
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           01:56  3  03:42  4  01:58  1  03:56  2  02:30  4  04:03  1  02:35  1  04:30  4  03:44  2  02:10  2  04:04  1  03:03  5  01:32  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:03     00:20    -00:04     00:13     00:17    -00:20    -00:08     00:06    -00:07     00:13    -00:27     00:10     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Inta Mihailova            00:44:16 17:19:34   02:18  7  06:04  4  08:26  5  13:13  6  15:28  4  22:13  6  25:18  4  29:44  3  33:27  3  35:38  3  40:07  3  42:32  3  44:08  3  44:16  3 00:44:16
     166 Auseklis                  W45A           02:18  7  03:46  5  02:22  7  04:47  6  02:15  2  06:45  9  03:05  3  04:26  2  03:43  1  02:11  3  04:29  2  02:25  2  01:36  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:25     00:24     00:20     01:04     00:02     02:22     00:22     00:02    -00:08     00:14    -00:02    -00:28     00:14    -00:01   
 4. Evija Karlsone            00:46:37 18:16:15   02:04  4  06:04  4  08:33  6  13:01  4  15:56  5  20:48  4  24:26  3  30:23  5  34:44  5  37:02  5  42:00  5  44:39  4  46:27  4  46:37  4 00:46:37
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:04  4  04:00  6  02:29  8  04:28  5  02:55  7  04:52  4  03:38  4  05:57  8  04:21  6  02:18  4  04:58  6  02:39  3  01:48  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:11     00:38     00:27     00:45     00:42     00:29     00:55     01:33     00:30     00:21     00:27    -00:14     00:26     00:01   
 5. Rita Kalnpure             00:47:20 18:09:24   01:53  1  05:14  1  07:25  2  11:37  3  13:58  2  18:47  3  25:28  5  30:00  4  33:51  4  36:13  4  41:31  4  45:35  5  47:12  5  47:20  5 00:47:20
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:53  1  03:21  1  02:11  5  04:12  3  02:21  3  04:49  3  06:41  9  04:32  5  03:51  3  02:22  7  05:18  8  04:04  7  01:37  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:09     00:29     00:08     00:26     03:58     00:08     00:00     00:25     00:47     01:11     00:15    -00:01   
 6. Jana Lepiksone            00:51:01 17:31:58   02:34  8  07:30  8  11:55  9  17:07  8  20:05  8  25:19  8  29:31  8  33:59  8  39:16  8  42:01  7  46:58  7  49:16  6  50:54  6  51:01  6 00:51:01
     525 Auseklis IK               W45A           02:34  8  04:56  8  04:25 10  05:12  8  02:58  8  05:14  7  04:12  7  04:28  3  05:17  8  02:45  8  04:57  5  02:18  1  01:38  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:41     01:34     02:23     01:29     00:45     00:51     01:29     00:04     01:26     00:48     00:26    -00:35     00:16    -00:02   
 7. Ilona Rozenberga          00:52:55 18:16:19   02:12  6  06:12  6  08:21  4  13:08  5  19:20  7  24:15  7  28:20  7  33:13  7  37:42  7  42:13  8  47:51  8  50:56  7  52:45  7  52:55  7 00:52:55
    1853                           W45A           02:12  6  04:00  6  02:09  4  04:47  6  06:12 10  04:55  6  04:05  6  04:53  6  04:29  7  04:31 10  05:38  9  03:05  6  01:49  8  00:10  6
                                                  00:19     00:38     00:07     01:04     03:59     00:32     01:22     00:29     00:38     02:34     01:07     00:12     00:27     00:01   
 8. Aija Feldmane             00:58:44 18:26:05   03:50 10  07:25  7  09:33  7  13:49  7  16:39  6  22:02  5  26:17  6  31:12  6  35:09  6  37:30  6  42:28  6  56:48  8  58:30  8  58:44  8 00:58:44
     287                           W45A           03:50 10  03:35  3  02:08  3  04:16  4  02:50  6  05:23  8  04:15  8  04:55  7  03:57  5  02:21  6  04:58  6  14:20 10  01:42  6  00:14 10
                                                  01:57     00:13     00:06     00:33     00:37     01:00     01:32     00:31     00:06     00:24     00:27     11:27     00:20     00:05   
 9. Valentīna Grasmane        01:06:00 18:22:20   02:09  5  08:20  9  10:41  8  21:16  9  24:03  9  28:57  9  32:40  9  41:18  9  47:59  9  50:19  9  55:09  9  63:46  9  65:50  9  66:00  9 01:06:00
     262                           W45A           02:09  5  06:11 10  02:21  6  10:35  9  02:47  5  04:54  5  03:43  5  08:38 10  06:41 10  02:20  5  04:50  4  08:37  9  02:04  9  00:10  6
                                                  00:16     02:49     00:19     06:52     00:34     00:31     01:00     04:14     02:50     00:23     00:19     05:44     00:42     00:01   
10. Inese Niedra              01:21:19 17:39:01   03:33  9  09:07 10  12:15 10  31:42 10  35:35 10  42:25 10  50:53 10  58:27 10  64:04 10  67:09 10  74:11 10  78:22 10  81:07 10  81:19 10 01:21:19
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           03:33  9  05:34  9  03:08  9  19:27 10  03:53  9  06:50 10  08:28 10  07:34  9  05:37  9  03:05  9  07:02 10  04:11  8  02:45 10  00:12  9
                                                  01:40     02:12     01:06     15:44     01:40     02:27     05:45     03:10     01:46     01:08     02:31     01:18     01:23     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:21     01:58     03:43     02:13     04:03     02:35     04:24     03:43     01:57     04:04     02:18     01:22     00:07   00:37:41

M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Rogulis             01:22:03 17:29:39   03:16  2  11:40  1  15:18  1  23:16  1  27:04  1  35:22  1  40:40  1  48:01  1  55:32  1  59:39  1  67:19  1  78:21  1  81:44  1  82:03  1 01:22:03
     740 Mona OK                   M60            03:16  2  08:24  1  03:38  1  07:58  2  03:48  1  08:18  2  05:18  2  07:21  2  07:31  1  04:07  1  07:40  1  11:02  1  03:23  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Brūmelis           01:36:29 16:25:50   02:47  1  15:28  2  26:49  2  33:09  2  39:44  2  47:04  2  52:18  2  59:35  2  68:00  2  72:32  2  80:24  2  94:01  2  96:16  2  96:29  2 01:36:29
    1283                           M60            02:47  1  12:41  2  11:21  2  06:20  1  06:35  2  07:20  1  05:14  1  07:17  1  08:25  2  04:32  2  07:52  2  13:37  2  02:15  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:29     04:17     07:43    -01:38     02:47    -00:58    -00:04    -00:04     00:54     00:25     00:12     02:35    -01:08    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     08:24     03:38     06:20     03:48     07:20     05:14     07:17     07:31     04:07     07:40     11:02     02:15     00:13   01:17:36

M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Patriks Freimanis         00:40:08 17:42:55   01:48  2  05:16  2  07:30  1  11:16  1  13:19  1  18:03  1  20:53  1  25:29  1  29:28  1  31:32  1  36:02  1  38:30  1  40:01  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            01:48  2  03:28  2  02:14  2  03:46  1  02:03  1  04:44  2  02:50  1  04:36  3  03:59  4  02:04  2  04:30  1  02:28  1  01:31  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Dompalms            00:47:58 17:51:13   02:07  4  06:24  4  08:58  4  13:47  2  16:31  2  22:34  3  26:41  2  31:39  3  36:29  3  38:50  3  43:34  3  46:08  2  47:49  2  47:58  2 00:47:58
      54                           M65            02:07  4  04:17  4  02:34  4  04:49  2  02:44  5  06:03  5  04:07  4  04:58  5  04:50  5  02:21  4  04:44  3  02:34  2  01:41  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:19     00:49     00:20     01:03     00:41     01:19     01:17     00:22     00:51     00:17     00:14     00:06     00:10     00:02   
 3. Andris Grundšteins        00:52:18 18:28:31   01:58  3  06:50  5  09:07  5  24:20  5  26:43  5  30:45  5  33:50  5  37:52  5  41:24  5  43:23  5  48:03  5  50:39  3  52:10  3  52:18  3 00:52:18
     570                           M65            01:58  3  04:52  5  02:17  3  15:13  5  02:23  2  04:02  1  03:05  2  04:02  2  03:32  1  01:59  1  04:40  2  02:36  3  01:31  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:10     01:24     00:03     11:27     00:20    -00:42     00:15    -00:34    -00:27    -00:05     00:10     00:08     00:00     00:01   
 4. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:53:47 17:12:23   01:42  1  05:07  1  07:52  2  14:19  3  16:52  3  22:17  2  30:07  4  34:56  4  38:38  4  41:00  4  45:46  4  51:42  4  53:38  4  53:47  4 00:53:47
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            01:42  1  03:25  1  02:45  5  06:27  3  02:33  4  05:25  4  07:50  5  04:49  4  03:42  3  02:22  5  04:46  4  05:56  4  01:56  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:03     00:31     02:41     00:30     00:41     05:00     00:13    -00:17     00:18     00:16     03:28     00:25     00:02   
 5. Jānis Eglītis             00:59:32 17:19:57   02:18  5  06:09  3  08:01  3  16:39  4  19:02  4  23:59  4  27:07  3  31:02  2  34:36  2  36:44  2  42:44  2  57:29  5  59:19  5  59:32  5 00:59:32
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:18  5  03:51  3  01:52  1  08:38  4  02:23  2  04:57  3  03:08  3  03:55  1  03:34  2  02:08  3  06:00  5  14:45  5  01:50  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:30     00:23    -00:22     04:52     00:20     00:13     00:18    -00:41    -00:25     00:04     01:30     12:17     00:19     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     03:25     01:52     03:46     02:03     04:02     02:50     03:55     03:32     01:59     04:30     02:28     01:31     00:07   00:37:42

M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:43:04 17:21:28   01:52  1  05:11  1  07:27  1  11:38  1  14:11  1  18:50  1  22:04  1  27:34  1  31:24  1  33:53  1  38:26  1  41:21  1  42:54  1  43:04  1 00:43:04
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:52  1  03:19  1  02:16  1  04:11  1  02:33  1  04:39  1  03:14  1  05:30  1  03:50  1  02:29  1  04:33  1  02:55  1  01:33  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Volli Kukk                01:00:15 17:45:13   02:25  3  07:32  2  14:38  3  19:42  2  22:54  2  29:56  2  33:51  2  40:18  2  45:32  2  48:28  2  54:38  2  57:44  2  60:02  2  60:15  2 01:00:15
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:25  3  05:07  2  07:06  3  05:04  2  03:12  2  07:02  2  03:55  2  06:27  2  05:14  2  02:56  2  06:10  3  03:06  2  02:18  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:33     01:48     04:50     00:53     00:39     02:23     00:41     00:57     01:24     00:27     01:37     00:11     00:45     00:03   
    Jānis Zariņš              DQ       16:48:26   02:22  2  09:06  3  12:37  2                                                                                                               DQ
     483                           M70            02:22  2  06:44  3  03:31  2                                                              03:07  3  05:45  2  07:00  3  03:32  3          
                                                  00:30     03:25     01:15                                                                 00:38     01:12     04:05     01:59             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     03:19     02:16     04:11     02:33     04:39     03:14     05:30     03:50     02:29     04:33     02:55     01:33     00:10   00:43:04

M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Malnačs            00:55:24 17:45:09   06:07  3  12:19  4  14:53  4  20:18  2  24:55  2  27:41  2  34:40  2  36:36  2  37:56  2  42:37  1  45:28  1  47:56  1  51:15  1  53:22  1  55:16  1  55:24  1 00:55:24
    1095 RSP/Ozons                 M16            06:07  3  06:12  2  02:34  5  05:25  3  04:37  2  02:46  1  06:59  1  01:56  1  01:20  1  04:41  1  02:51  1  02:28  2  03:19  1  02:07  4  01:54  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        01:05:52 17:15:17   08:20  5  11:55  1  14:03  1  17:12  1  21:18  1  24:39  1  32:52  1  35:40  1  37:15  1  50:13  2  53:48  2  56:15  2  61:08  2  63:37  2  65:43  2  65:52  2 01:05:52
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            08:20  5  03:35  1  02:08  2  03:09  1  04:06  1  03:21  3  08:13  2  02:48  3  01:35  2  12:58  5  03:35  2  02:27  1  04:53  3  02:29  5  02:06  5  00:09  3
                                                  02:13    -02:37    -00:26    -02:16    -00:31     00:35     01:14     00:52     00:15     08:17     00:44    -00:01     01:34     00:22     00:12     00:01   
 3. Nauris Prikšāns           01:06:06 16:45:31   06:31  4  14:15  5  16:15  5  20:19  3  25:08  3  28:03  3  39:57  3  42:42  3  45:12  3  51:29  3  55:13  3  58:01  3  62:39  3  64:34  3  66:00  3  66:06  3 01:06:06
     371 Ozons/RSP                 M16            06:31  4  07:44  3  02:00  1  04:04  2  04:49  3  02:55  2  11:54  3  02:45  2  02:30  5  06:17  2  03:44  3  02:48  3  04:38  2  01:55  3  01:26  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:24     01:32    -00:34    -01:21     00:12     00:09     04:55     00:49     01:10     01:36     00:53     00:20     01:19    -00:12    -00:28    -00:02   
 4. Uvis Cinītis              01:19:37 16:31:49   04:05  1  12:00  3  14:17  3  20:38  5  27:21  4  31:36  4  43:51  5  51:02  5  52:50  5  62:25  5  66:39  5  69:56  4  75:49  4  77:42  4  79:28  4  79:37  4 01:19:37
     533 Auseklis                  M16            04:05  1  07:55  5  02:17  3  06:21  4  06:43  4  04:15  5  12:15  5  07:11  5  01:48  3  09:35  4  04:14  4  03:17  4  05:53  4  01:53  1  01:46  2  00:09  3
                                                 -02:02     01:43    -00:17     00:56     02:06     01:29     05:16     05:15     00:28     04:54     01:23     00:49     02:34    -00:14    -00:08     00:01   
 5. Augusts Leiņa             01:19:43 16:31:47   04:09  2  11:55  1  14:13  2  20:37  4  27:23  5  31:36  4  43:50  4  50:36  4  52:46  4  62:16  4  66:36  4  69:57  5  75:53  5  77:46  5  79:34  5  79:43  5 01:19:43
    1153 Auseklis                  M16            04:09  2  07:46  4  02:18  4  06:24  5  06:46  5  04:13  4  12:14  4  06:46  4  02:10  4  09:30  3  04:20  5  03:21  5  05:56  5  01:53  1  01:48  3  00:09  3
                                                 -01:58     01:34    -00:16     00:59     02:09     01:27     05:15     04:50     00:50     04:49     01:29     00:53     02:37    -00:14    -00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:05     03:35     02:00     03:09     04:06     02:46     06:59     01:56     01:20     04:41     02:51     02:27     03:19     01:53     01:26     00:06   00:46:39

M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:37:55 18:38:43   02:37  2  06:27  2  07:42  2  11:06  2  14:12  2  15:47  2  20:35  1  24:01  1  24:55  1  28:01  1  31:02  1  33:08  1  35:29  1  36:44  1  37:49  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
     582 Ozons                     M21AK          02:37  2  03:50  4  01:15  1  03:24  7  03:06  1  01:35  1  04:48  1  03:26  9  00:54  1  03:06  1  03:01  4  02:06  2  02:21  1  01:15  1  01:05  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:42:06 18:36:26   02:31  1  05:47  1  07:40  1  10:16  1  13:22  1  15:31  1  20:37  2  26:00  3  27:06  3  30:24  2  33:21  2  35:30  2  38:30  2  40:09  2  42:00  2  42:06  2 00:42:06
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          02:31  1  03:16  1  01:53  3  02:36  1  03:06  1  02:09  3  05:06  2  05:23 10  01:06  2  03:18  2  02:57  2  02:09  3  03:00  2  01:39  2  01:51  7  00:06  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:34     00:38    -00:48     00:00     00:34     00:18     01:57     00:12     00:12    -00:04     00:03     00:39     00:24     00:46     00:00   
 3. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:43:38 17:56:20   03:12  3  06:37  3  08:34  3  11:46  3  15:33  4  17:38  3  23:30  3  25:21  2  26:34  2  31:06  3  34:03  3  36:38  3  39:50  3  41:47  3  43:31  3  43:38  3 00:43:38
      92 Kurmis                    M21AK          03:12  3  03:25  3  01:57  4  03:12  5  03:47  5  02:05  2  05:52  3  01:51  2  01:13  3  04:32  4  02:57  2  02:35  7  03:12  3  01:57  5  01:44  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:35    -00:25     00:42    -00:12     00:41     00:30     01:04    -01:35     00:19     01:26    -00:04     00:29     00:51     00:42     00:39     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:44:38 17:14:32   03:18  4  06:39  4  08:56  4  11:46  3  15:25  3  17:50  4  24:52  4  26:41  4  28:06  4  32:40  4  35:35  4  37:39  4  40:51  4  42:46  4  44:30  4  44:38  4 00:44:38
      53 B3                        M21AK          03:18  4  03:21  2  02:17  7  02:50  2  03:39  3  02:25  4  07:02  6  01:49  1  01:25  7  04:34  5  02:55  1  02:04  1  03:12  3  01:55  4  01:44  4  00:08  7
                                                  00:41    -00:29     01:02    -00:34     00:33     00:50     02:14    -01:37     00:31     01:28    -00:06    -00:02     00:51     00:40     00:39     00:02   
 5. Ģirts Siliņš              00:51:14 18:03:01   04:01  6  08:12  6  10:12  5  13:28  6  18:08  7  20:36  6  28:12  6  30:18  6  31:44  6  36:56  6  40:07  6  42:25  5  47:14  5  49:21  5  51:07  5  51:14  5 00:51:14
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:01  6  04:11  8  02:00  5  03:16  6  04:40  9  02:28  5  07:36  9  02:06  3  01:26  8  05:12  7  03:11  5  02:18  5  04:49  9  02:07  7  01:46  6  00:07  4
                                                  01:24     00:21     00:45    -00:08     01:34     00:53     02:48    -01:20     00:32     02:06     00:10     00:12     02:28     00:52     00:41     00:01   
 6. Uldis Svilāns             00:51:32 18:02:44   04:23  8  08:36  8  10:26  7  13:37  7  17:16  5  19:47  5  26:33  5  28:50  5  30:35  5  35:43  5  39:05  5  43:03  6  47:46  6  49:44  6  51:25  6  51:32  6 00:51:32
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          04:23  8  04:13  9  01:50  2  03:11  4  03:39  3  02:31  6  06:46  5  02:17  6  01:45  9  05:08  6  03:22  6  03:58  9  04:43  8  01:58  6  01:41  2  00:07  4
                                                  01:46     00:23     00:35    -00:13     00:33     00:56     01:58    -01:09     00:51     02:02     00:21     01:52     02:22     00:43     00:36     00:01   
 7. Kaspars Cers              00:51:40 18:12:26   03:38  5  07:34  5  10:12  5  13:14  5  17:18  6  24:07  9  30:30  8  32:45  8  34:07  8  38:36  8  42:06  7  44:22  7  48:01  7  49:53  7  51:34  7  51:40  7 00:51:40
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          03:38  5  03:56  7  02:38  8  03:02  3  04:04  6  06:49 12  06:23  4  02:15  5  01:22  5  04:29  3  03:30  7  02:16  4  03:39  5  01:52  3  01:41  2  00:06  1
                                                  01:01     00:06     01:23    -00:22     00:58     05:14     01:35    -01:11     00:28     01:23     00:29     00:10     01:18     00:37     00:36     00:00   
 8. Oskars Staģis             00:58:22 17:13:23   04:22  7  08:12  6  10:51  8  14:43  8  19:19  8  22:03  7  29:06  7  31:17  7  32:33  7  38:20  7  42:20  8  45:33  8  52:46  8  55:25  8  58:11  8  58:22  8 00:58:22
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:22  7  03:50  4  02:39  9  03:52  8  04:36  8  02:44  7  07:03  7  02:11  4  01:16  4  05:47  8  04:00  9  03:13  8  07:13 10  02:39 10  02:46 10  00:11 10
                                                  01:45     00:00     01:24     00:28     01:30     01:09     02:15    -01:15     00:22     02:41     00:59     01:07     04:52     01:24     01:41     00:05   
 9. Druvis Slišāns            01:02:02 18:10:36   05:09 10  10:12 10  12:27 10  16:35  9  21:36 10  24:45 10  35:14 10  38:16 10  40:29 10  46:52 10  50:58 10  53:30  9  57:38  9  59:49  9  61:52  9  62:02  9 01:02:02
     638                           M21AK          05:09 10  05:03 10  02:15  6  04:08  9  05:01 10  03:09  9  10:29 10  03:02  7  02:13 12  06:23 10  04:06 10  02:32  6  04:08  6  02:11  8  02:03  8  00:10  8
                                                  02:32     01:13     01:00     00:44     01:55     01:34     05:41    -00:24     01:19     03:17     01:05     00:26     01:47     00:56     00:58     00:04   
10. Toms Bergmanis            01:05:27 18:47:15   05:10 11  09:03  9  12:03  9  16:56 10  21:03  9  24:01  8  31:33  9  34:49  9  36:54  9  43:10  9  47:06  9  56:21 10  60:42 10  63:13 10  65:17 10  65:27 10 01:05:27
    1905                           M21AK          05:10 11  03:53  6  03:00 10  04:53 11  04:07  7  02:58  8  07:32  8  03:16  8  02:05 11  06:16  9  03:56  8  09:15 11  04:21  7  02:31  9  02:04  9  00:10  8
                                                  02:33     00:03     01:45     01:29     01:01     01:23     02:44    -00:10     01:11     03:10     00:55     07:09     02:00     01:16     00:59     00:04   
11. Artūrs Jermolovs          01:45:51 19:08:44   04:55  9  12:35 12  16:33 12  29:27 12  35:14 11  38:54 11  54:29 11  60:39 11  62:43 11  79:44 11  85:17 11  90:26 11  99:19 11 102:33 11 105:37 11 105:51 11 01:45:51
    1180 VSK Noskrien              M21AK          04:55  9  07:40 12  03:58 12  12:54 12  05:47 11  03:40 11  15:35 11  06:10 11  02:04 10  17:01 11  05:33 11  05:09 10  08:53 11  03:14 11  03:04 11  00:14 11
                                                  02:18     03:50     02:43     09:30     02:41     02:05     10:47     02:44     01:10     13:55     02:32     03:03     06:32     01:59     01:59     00:08   
    Jānis Magons              DQ       18:13:10   06:04 12  11:58 11  15:40 11  20:03 11  35:54 12  39:13 12  61:35 12  77:55 12  79:18 12                                                                       DQ
    1534                           M21AK          06:04 12  05:54 11  03:42 11  04:23 10  15:51 12  03:19 10  22:22 12  16:20 12  01:23  6                                                                      
                                                  03:27     02:04     02:27     00:59     12:45     01:44     17:34     12:54     00:29                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     03:16     01:15     02:36     03:06     01:35     04:48     01:49     00:54     03:06     02:55     02:04     02:21     01:15     01:05     00:06   00:34:42

W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Žukovska             01:10:24 17:21:53   04:26  1  09:23  1  11:44  1  16:18  1  21:22  1  25:06  1  40:06  1  42:17  1  44:06  1  53:00  1  57:17  1  61:11  1  65:36  1  68:06  1  70:16  1  70:24  1 01:10:24
     412 Burkānciems               W21A           04:26  1  04:57  1  02:21  1  04:34  1  05:04  1  03:44  1  15:00  1  02:11  1  01:49  1  08:54  1  04:17  1  03:54  1  04:25  1  02:30  1  02:10  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:26     04:57     02:21     04:34     05:04     03:44     15:00     02:11     01:49     08:54     04:17     03:54     04:25     02:30     02:10     00:08   01:10:24

W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:50:34 17:14:26   03:28  3  07:27  2  09:16  3  12:34  2  18:33  3  20:55  2  28:06  2  29:56  1  31:28  1  36:24  1  40:08  1  42:34  1  46:23  1  48:34  1  50:27  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
     987 B3                        W35A           03:28  3  03:59  3  01:49  4  03:18  2  05:59  6  02:22  1  07:11  1  01:50  1  01:32  3  04:56  1  03:44  4  02:26  3  03:49  1  02:11  3  01:53  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:54:04 18:06:20   03:13  1  07:27  2  09:15  2  13:05  3  18:06  2  21:10  3  29:15  3  31:45  3  33:31  3  39:41  3  43:22  3  45:44  3  49:46  2  52:01  2  53:56  2  54:04  2 00:54:04
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           03:13  1  04:14  4  01:48  3  03:50  4  05:01  4  03:04  5  08:05  4  02:30  4  01:46  5  06:10  5  03:41  3  02:22  2  04:02  3  02:15  5  01:55  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:15     00:15    -00:01     00:32    -00:58     00:42     00:54     00:40     00:14     01:14    -00:03    -00:04     00:13     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 3. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:55:15 18:15:14   03:24  2  07:14  1  08:52  1  12:09  1  16:44  1  19:31  1  26:58  1  30:40  2  32:06  2  37:04  2  40:25  2  42:53  2  51:02  3  53:10  3  55:07  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
     271 Kāpa OK                   W35A           03:24  2  03:50  2  01:38  1  03:17  1  04:35  3  02:47  4  07:27  2  03:42  5  01:26  1  04:58  2  03:21  1  02:28  4  08:09  5  02:08  2  01:57  4  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:09    -00:11    -00:01    -01:24     00:25     00:16     01:52    -00:06     00:02    -00:23     00:02     04:20    -00:03     00:04     00:01   
 4. Aiva Klepere              00:56:47 17:54:03   08:06  7  11:55  5  13:40  5  17:17  4  21:32  4  24:11  4  34:03  4  36:11  4  37:42  4  42:53  4  46:31  4  48:52  4  52:50  4  54:50  4  56:39  4  56:47  4 00:56:47
    1506 OKZK                      W35A           08:06  7  03:49  1  01:45  2  03:37  3  04:15  2  02:39  3  09:52  5  02:08  3  01:31  2  05:11  3  03:38  2  02:21  1  03:58  2  02:00  1  01:49  1  00:08  2
                                                  04:38    -00:10    -00:04     00:19    -01:44     00:17     02:41     00:18    -00:01     00:15    -00:06    -00:05     00:09    -00:11    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Jolanta Bura              01:01:22 18:11:26   04:12  4  13:40  6  17:21  6  21:30  6  25:39  6  28:15  6  36:12  6  38:18  5  39:56  5  45:18  5  49:17  5  52:14  5  57:00  5  59:11  5  61:12  5  61:22  5 01:01:22
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           04:12  4  09:28  7  03:41  6  04:09  5  04:09  1  02:36  2  07:57  3  02:06  2  01:38  4  05:22  4  03:59  5  02:57  5  04:46  4  02:11  3  02:01  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:44     05:29     01:52     00:51    -01:50     00:14     00:46     00:16     00:06     00:26     00:15     00:31     00:57     00:00     00:08     00:03   
 6. Anita Saulīte             01:19:33 18:58:09   05:18  5  10:37  4  12:54  4  17:26  5  22:32  5  25:46  5  35:53  5  40:01  6  42:01  6  54:26  6  59:16  6  65:25  6  73:50  6  76:48  6  79:19  6  79:33  6 01:19:33
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           05:18  5  05:19  5  02:17  5  04:32  6  05:06  5  03:14  6  10:07  6  04:08  6  02:00  6  12:25  7  04:50  6  06:09  7  08:25  6  02:58  6  02:31  6  00:14  6
                                                  01:50     01:20     00:28     01:14    -00:53     00:52     02:56     02:18     00:28     07:29     01:06     03:43     04:36     00:47     00:38     00:07   
 7. Anita Vucāne              02:15:40 16:06:32   07:22  6  16:20  7  23:26  7  31:13  7  39:18  7  60:18  7  81:50  7  86:47  7  89:32  7 101:22  7 109:59  7 116:05  7 126:55  7 131:26  7 135:23  7 135:40  7 02:15:40
     787                           W35A           07:22  6  08:58  6  07:06  7  07:47  7  08:05  7  21:00  7  21:32  7  04:57  7  02:45  7  11:50  6  08:37  7  06:06  6  10:50  7  04:31  7  03:57  7  00:17  7
                                                  03:54     04:59     05:17     04:29     02:06     18:38     14:21     03:07     01:13     06:54     04:53     03:40     07:01     02:20     02:04     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:13     03:49     01:38     03:17     04:09     02:22     07:11     01:50     01:26     04:56     03:21     02:21     03:49     02:00     01:49     00:07   00:47:18

M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raitis Muižnieks          00:48:08 17:57:50   03:02  1  06:45  2  09:23  4  13:49  4  17:26  4  19:50  2  25:27  1  27:26  1  28:42  1  33:26  1  36:16  1  40:43  1  44:24  1  46:11  1  48:00  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            03:02  1  03:43  4  02:38 14  04:26 10  03:37  1  02:24  2  05:37  1  01:59  4  01:16  1  04:44  2  02:50  1  04:27 12  03:41  2  01:47  1  01:49  4  00:08  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ints Ulmanis              00:48:54 16:15:47   03:04  2  06:17  1  07:57  1  16:06 11  20:26 11  22:26 10  28:39  4  30:19  3  31:41  3  36:39  4  39:42  3  42:00  2  45:09  2  47:02  2  48:48  2  48:54  2 00:48:54
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            03:04  2  03:13  1  01:40  2  08:09 13  04:20  7  02:00  1  06:13  2  01:40  1  01:22  2  04:58  3  03:03  2  02:18  1  03:09  1  01:53  3  01:46  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:02    -00:30    -00:58     03:43     00:43    -00:24     00:36    -00:19     00:06     00:14     00:13    -02:09    -00:32     00:06    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Kārlis Gobleja            00:53:40 18:18:49   04:07 11  08:17  8  10:21  8  14:16  6  18:25  6  21:03  5  29:11  7  31:15  7  33:05  6  38:35  6  42:40  6  45:10  6  49:16  3  51:34  3  53:31  3  53:40  3 00:53:40
    1317                           M50            04:07 11  04:10  5  02:04  8  03:55  5  04:09  6  02:38  3  08:08  7  02:04  5  01:50  8  05:30  6  04:05 10  02:30  2  04:06  4  02:18  7  01:57  7  00:09  7
                                                  01:05     00:27    -00:34    -00:31     00:32     00:14     02:31     00:05     00:34     00:46     01:15    -01:57     00:25     00:31     00:08     00:01   
 4. Janeks Bauers             00:54:17 17:33:30   03:43  7  07:25  4  09:28  5  14:59  9  19:02  8  21:44  7  28:27  3  30:23  4  31:52  4  36:35  3  39:45  4  45:02  5  49:47  4  51:54  4  54:08  4  54:17  4 00:54:17
     677 OK KO                     M50            03:43  7  03:42  3  02:03  7  05:31 12  04:03  4  02:42  4  06:43  3  01:56  2  01:29  5  04:43  1  03:10  4  05:17 13  04:45  7  02:07  4  02:14 11  00:09  7
                                                  00:41    -00:01    -00:35     01:05     00:26     00:18     01:06    -00:03     00:13    -00:01     00:20     00:50     01:04     00:20     00:25     00:01   
 5. Ainārs Gailis             00:54:44 18:15:38   03:22  5  06:52  3  08:45  2  11:46  1  16:16  1  19:05  1  26:27  2  30:07  2  31:34  2  36:33  2  39:39  2  42:17  3  50:58  5  52:50  5  54:34  5  54:44  5 00:54:44
     589 Auseklis                  M50            03:22  5  03:30  2  01:53  4  03:01  1  04:30  8  02:49  8  07:22  6  03:40 12  01:27  4  04:59  4  03:06  3  02:38  6  08:41 12  01:52  2  01:44  2  00:10  9
                                                  00:20    -00:13    -00:45    -01:25     00:53     00:25     01:45     01:41     00:11     00:15     00:16    -01:49     05:00     00:05    -00:05     00:02   
 6. Igors Bogdanovs           00:57:43 17:50:51   04:12 12  08:43 10  11:04 11  14:41  8  19:13  9  21:55  8  28:54  5  30:51  5  32:16  5  37:18  5  40:55  5  43:31  4  53:07  6  55:24  6  57:35  6  57:43  6 00:57:43
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            04:12 12  04:31  9  02:21 12  03:37  4  04:32  9  02:42  4  06:59  4  01:57  3  01:25  3  05:02  5  03:37  7  02:36  5  09:36 14  02:17  6  02:11  9  00:08  5
                                                  01:10     00:48    -00:17    -00:49     00:55     00:18     01:22    -00:02     00:09     00:18     00:47    -01:51     05:55     00:30     00:22     00:00   
 7. Oskars Zemītis            00:58:38 16:40:47   03:55  8  08:09  7  10:03  7  13:11  3  17:13  2  20:04  3  34:47  9  36:53  9  38:24  8  44:14  7  47:39  7  50:09  7  54:35  7  56:55  7  58:31  7  58:38  7 00:58:38
    1471 Zemīši                    M50            03:55  8  04:14  7  01:54  5  03:08  2  04:02  3  02:51  9  14:43 12  02:06  7  01:31  6  05:50  7  03:25  6  02:30  2  04:26  5  02:20  8  01:36  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:53     00:31    -00:44    -01:18     00:25     00:27     09:06     00:07     00:15     01:06     00:35    -01:57     00:45     00:33    -00:13    -00:01   
 8. Agris Šulcs               01:06:15 18:18:33   03:42  6  07:56  6  09:56  6  14:20  7  18:20  5  22:15  9  33:13  8  36:14  8  38:26  9  44:49  8  49:09  8  56:40  9  61:44  8  64:04  8  66:01  8  66:15  8 01:06:15
      79                           M50            03:42  6  04:14  7  02:00  6  04:24  8  04:00  2  03:55 13  10:58  9  03:01 10  02:12 10  06:23  9  04:20 11  07:31 14  05:04  9  02:20  8  01:57  7  00:14 11
                                                  00:40     00:31    -00:38    -00:02     00:23     01:31     05:21     01:02     00:56     01:39     01:30     03:04     01:23     00:33     00:08     00:06   
 9. Indulis Kažociņš          01:07:54 17:38:58   04:04 10  08:41  9  10:23  9  13:55  5  18:57  7  21:39  6  28:58  6  31:03  6  34:31  7  47:45  9  51:06  9  54:14  8  63:24 10  65:54  9  67:47  9  67:54  9 01:07:54
    1126                           M50            04:04 10  04:37 10  01:42  3  03:32  3  05:02 11  02:42  4  07:19  5  02:05  6  03:28 12  13:14 12  03:21  5  03:08  9  09:10 13  02:30 11  01:53  6  00:07  2
                                                  01:02     00:54    -00:56    -00:54     01:25     00:18     01:42     00:06     02:12     08:30     00:31    -01:19     05:29     00:43     00:04    -00:01   
10. Juris Jaunzems            01:09:25 16:33:45   08:11 14  13:15 14  15:34 14  19:39 13  25:19 13  28:30 12  40:03 11  42:39 11  44:41 11  51:42 11  56:52 11  59:54 11  64:44 11  67:06 10  69:18 10  69:25 10 01:09:25
     313                           M50            08:11 14  05:04 12  02:19 11  04:05  6  05:40 12  03:11 11  11:33 10  02:36  8  02:02  9  07:01 10  05:10 13  03:02  8  04:50  8  02:22 10  02:12 10  00:07  2
                                                  05:09     01:21    -00:19    -00:21     02:03     00:47     05:56     00:37     00:46     02:17     02:20    -01:25     01:09     00:35     00:23    -00:01   
11. Ainārs Skrubis            01:10:31 18:52:58   03:14  3  08:47 11  10:54 10  19:49 14  26:18 14  29:01 13  38:42 10  42:02 10  43:39 10  49:44 10  54:13 10  57:35 10  62:52  9  67:31 11  70:17 11  70:31 11 01:10:31
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            03:14  3  05:33 13  02:07  9  08:55 14  06:29 14  02:43  7  09:41  8  03:20 11  01:37  7  06:05  8  04:29 12  03:22 11  05:17 10  04:39 14  02:46 13  00:14 11
                                                  00:12     01:50    -00:31     04:29     02:52     00:19     04:04     01:21     00:21     01:21     01:39    -01:05     01:36     02:52     00:57     00:06   
12. Jānis Odiņš               01:16:52 16:44:06   03:56  9  08:52 12  11:04 11  15:28 10  20:17 10  23:43 11  41:27 12  44:22 12  46:34 12  60:24 12  64:06 12  67:04 12  71:46 12  74:24 12  76:41 12  76:52 12 01:16:52
     800                           M50            03:56  9  04:56 11  02:12 10  04:24  8  04:49 10  03:26 12  17:44 13  02:55  9  02:12 10  13:50 13  03:42  8  02:58  7  04:42  6  02:38 12  02:17 12  00:11 10
                                                  00:54     01:13    -00:26    -00:02     01:12     01:02     12:07     00:56     00:56     09:06     00:52    -01:29     01:01     00:51     00:28     00:03   
13. Guntars Vība              01:27:42 18:08:26   05:22 13  11:59 13  14:35 13  19:12 12  24:53 12  32:47 14  45:27 13  49:50 13  53:31 13  61:28 13  70:25 13  73:46 13  81:06 13  84:12 13  87:25 13  87:42 13 01:27:42
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            05:22 13  06:37 14  02:36 13  04:37 11  05:41 13  07:54 14  12:40 11  04:23 13  03:41 13  07:57 11  08:57 14  03:21 10  07:20 11  03:06 13  03:13 14  00:17 13
                                                  02:20     02:54    -00:02     00:11     02:04     05:30     07:03     02:24     02:25     03:13     06:07    -01:06     03:39     01:19     01:24     00:09   
    Arnis Heinrihsons         DQ       18:06:26   03:16  4  07:26  5  09:00  3  13:07  2  17:15  3  20:08  4                                                                                                     DQ
     877 Auseklis                  M50            03:16  4  04:10  5  01:34  1  04:07  7  04:08  5  02:53 10                                          04:01  9  02:32  4  04:05  3  02:15  5  01:49  4          
                                                  00:14     00:27    -01:04    -00:19     00:31     00:29                                             01:11    -01:55     00:24     00:28     00:00             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     03:13     01:34     03:01     03:37     02:00     05:37     01:40     01:16     04:43     02:50     02:18     03:09     01:47     01:36     00:06   00:41:29

M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:47:34 18:00:50   03:02  2  06:28  1  09:20  2  12:13  2  15:36  1  17:51  1  23:57  1  27:59  1  29:08  1  33:26  1  38:09  1  40:09  1  43:58  1  45:45  1  47:27  1  47:34  1 00:47:34
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            03:02  2  03:26  1  02:52  7  02:53  1  03:23  1  02:15  1  06:06  1  04:02  8  01:09  1  04:18  1  04:43  6  02:00  1  03:49  1  01:47  1  01:42  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:50:56 17:47:44   03:19  3  07:37  3  09:33  3  12:37  3  16:26  2  19:19  2  26:20  2  29:38  2  32:19  2  37:10  2  40:07  2  43:02  2  47:09  2  49:05  2  50:51  2  50:56  2 00:50:56
      31 Mona                      M55            03:19  3  04:18  4  01:56  2  03:04  2  03:49  2  02:53  2  07:01  3  03:18  5  02:41  8  04:51  3  02:57  1  02:55  5  04:07  2  01:56  2  01:46  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:17     00:52    -00:56     00:11     00:26     00:38     00:55    -00:44     01:32     00:33    -01:46     00:55     00:18     00:09     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Kalvis Bricis             00:53:11 17:40:43   03:00  1  06:52  2  08:29  1  12:04  1  18:53  3  23:52  3  30:09  3  33:31  3  35:00  3  39:39  3  42:44  3  45:09  3  49:19  3  51:15  3  53:03  3  53:11  3 00:53:11
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            03:00  1  03:52  2  01:37  1  03:35  3  06:49  8  04:59  6  06:17  2  03:22  6  01:29  2  04:39  2  03:05  2  02:25  2  04:10  3  01:56  2  01:48  3  00:08  3
                                                 -00:02     00:26    -01:15     00:42     03:26     02:44     00:11    -00:40     00:20     00:21    -01:38     00:25     00:21     00:09     00:06     00:01   
 4. Ojārs Milleris            01:01:10 17:56:49   04:17  4  09:02  5  11:15  4  15:34  4  20:09  4  26:35  4  35:04  4  37:47  5  39:39  5  45:17  4  48:36  4  51:29  4  57:00  4  59:11  4  61:00  4  61:10  4 01:01:10
     201                           M55            04:17  4  04:45  5  02:13  3  04:19  5  04:35  3  06:26  8  08:29  5  02:43  2  01:52  5  05:38  4  03:19  3  02:53  4  05:31  6  02:11  4  01:49  4  00:10  4
                                                  01:15     01:19    -00:39     01:26     01:12     04:11     02:23    -01:19     00:43     01:20    -01:24     00:53     01:42     00:24     00:07     00:03   
 5. Valērijs Stūris           01:04:00 16:54:51   06:51  8  12:31  7  14:45  7  18:44  5  23:50  5  27:07  5  35:08  5  37:30  4  39:03  4  45:21  5  49:34  5  53:29  5  58:32  5  61:19  5  63:49  5  64:00  5 01:04:00
      60 Auseklis                  M55            06:51  8  05:40  7  02:14  4  03:59  4  05:06  6  03:17  3  08:01  4  02:22  1  01:33  3  06:18  6  04:13  4  03:55  7  05:03  5  02:47  6  02:30  7  00:11  5
                                                  03:49     02:14    -00:38     01:06     01:43     01:02     01:55    -01:40     00:24     02:00    -00:30     01:55     01:14     01:00     00:48     00:04   
 6. Aldis Grasmanis           01:08:06 18:23:06   04:23  5  08:25  4  13:41  5  22:09  8  27:03  8  31:30  8  40:46  7  43:29  7  45:10  7  50:54  6  55:24  6  58:06  6  62:59  6  65:37  6  67:55  6  68:06  6 01:08:06
     263                           M55            04:23  5  04:02  3  05:16  8  08:28  8  04:54  4  04:27  5  09:16  6  02:43  2  01:41  4  05:44  5  04:30  5  02:42  3  04:53  4  02:38  5  02:18  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:21     00:36     02:24     05:35     01:31     02:12     03:10    -01:19     00:32     01:26    -00:13     00:42     01:04     00:51     00:36     00:04   
 7. Viesturs Tamužs           01:13:30 16:21:29   06:43  7  11:55  6  14:15  6  20:32  7  26:11  7  29:28  6  38:52  6  42:16  6  44:17  6  51:33  7  56:43  7  62:05  7  67:58  7  70:51  7  73:19  7  73:30  7 01:13:30
    1562 Mona                      M55            06:43  7  05:12  6  02:20  5  06:17  7  05:39  7  03:17  3  09:24  7  03:24  7  02:01  6  07:16  8  05:10  8  05:22  8  05:53  7  02:53  7  02:28  6  00:11  5
                                                  03:41     01:46    -00:32     03:24     02:16     01:02     03:18    -00:38     00:52     02:58     00:27     03:22     02:04     01:06     00:46     00:04   
 8. Hugo Barker               01:16:59 17:32:43   05:14  6  13:24  8  16:05  8  20:28  6  25:22  6  31:12  7  41:59  8  45:02  8  47:23  8  54:24  8  59:20  8  62:40  8  70:49  8  74:02  8  76:47  8  76:59  8 01:16:59
     207 FVO                       M55            05:14  6  08:10  8  02:41  6  04:23  6  04:54  4  05:50  7  10:47  8  03:03  4  02:21  7  07:01  7  04:56  7  03:20  6  08:09  8  03:13  8  02:45  8  00:12  8
                                                  02:12     04:44    -00:11     01:30     01:31     03:35     04:41    -00:59     01:12     02:43     00:13     01:20     04:20     01:26     01:03     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:00     03:26     01:37     02:53     03:23     02:15     06:06     02:22     01:09     04:18     02:57     02:00     03:49     01:47     01:42     00:05   00:42:49

M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krišjānis Ozoliņš         00:44:32 17:16:30   03:08  2  06:02  2  08:26  1  12:23  1  17:41  1  20:38  1  25:32  1  28:48  1  35:08  1  37:28  1  43:01  1  44:22  1  44:32  1 00:44:32
     254 Piepe                     M21C           03:08  2  02:54  2  02:24  1  03:57  1  05:18  2  02:57  1  04:54  2  03:16  5  06:20  4  02:20  3  05:33  8  01:21  1  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ignatovičs          00:45:03 17:43:04   03:01  1  05:54  1  08:30  2  16:40  2  23:02  2  26:23  2  31:02  2  32:27  2  38:14  2  40:16  2  43:31  2  44:55  2  45:03  2 00:45:03
     975                           M21C           03:01  1  02:53  1  02:36  2  08:10  8  06:22  5  03:21  2  04:39  1  01:25  1  05:47  3  02:02  1  03:15  1  01:24  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:01     00:12     04:13     01:04     00:24    -00:15    -01:51    -00:33    -00:18    -02:18     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Andis Orbidāns            00:58:09 18:06:28   03:29  7  06:39  4  09:31  3  20:38  7  26:48  5  32:43  5  40:17  5  42:10  3  48:50  3  51:49  3  56:09  3  57:58  3  58:09  3 00:58:09
     284                           M21C           03:29  7  03:10  4  02:52  3  11:07  9  06:10  4  05:55  6  07:34  7  01:53  2  06:40  8  02:59  6  04:20  5  01:49  7  00:11  6
                                                  00:21     00:16     00:28     07:10     00:52     02:58     02:40    -01:23     00:20     00:39    -01:13     00:28     00:01   
 4. Agris Grīnis              01:02:22 18:02:09   03:59  9  07:50  8  11:22  7  17:36  4  24:17  3  32:03  4  37:49  3  47:36  7  53:19  5  56:16  5  60:05  4  62:11  4  62:22  4 01:02:22
    1251                           M21C           03:59  9  03:51  6  03:32  7  06:14  3  06:41  7  07:46  9  05:46  3  09:47  9  05:43  2  02:57  5  03:49  4  02:06 10  00:11  6
                                                  00:51     00:57     01:08     02:17     01:23     04:49     00:52     06:31    -00:37     00:37    -01:44     00:45     00:01   
 5. Edgars Grīnis             01:02:27 18:02:11   03:59  9  07:50  8  11:24  8  17:39  6  24:18  4  31:44  3  37:49  3  47:39  8  53:20  6  56:21  6  60:09  5  62:18  5  62:27  5 01:02:27
    1158 RTV                       M21C           03:59  9  03:51  6  03:34  8  06:15  4  06:39  6  07:26  8  06:05  4  09:50 10  05:41  1  03:01  7  03:48  3  02:09 11  00:09  3
                                                  00:51     00:57     01:10     02:18     01:21     04:29     01:11     06:34    -00:39     00:41    -01:45     00:48    -00:01   
 6. Miks Laksbergs            01:04:44 16:24:18   03:11  4  07:29  6  10:36  5  17:36  4  30:10  7  34:34  7  43:59  7  46:06  5  54:29  8  57:39  8  62:47  6  64:30  6  64:44  6 01:04:44
    1564                           M21C           03:11  4  04:18  9  03:07  4  07:00  6  12:34  9  04:24  4  09:25  9  02:07  4  08:23 10  03:10  9  05:08  6  01:43  5  00:14 10
                                                  00:03     01:24     00:43     03:03     07:16     01:27     04:31    -01:09     02:03     00:50    -00:25     00:22     00:04   
 7. Niks Kristers Špelbergs   01:04:47 16:24:18   03:13  5  07:27  5  10:40  6  17:35  3  30:14  8  34:32  6  44:03  8  46:05  4  54:26  7  57:36  7  62:50  7  64:34  7  64:47  7 01:04:47
    1563                           M21C           03:13  5  04:14  8  03:13  5  06:55  5  12:39 10  04:18  3  09:31 10  02:02  3  08:21  9  03:10  9  05:14  7  01:44  6  00:13  9
                                                  00:05     01:20     00:49     02:58     07:21     01:21     04:37    -01:14     02:01     00:50    -00:19     00:23     00:03   
 8. Uģis Pilābers             01:05:10 17:14:42   03:27  6  09:40 11  15:10 10  22:47  9  29:33  6  35:09  8  41:35  6  46:08  6  52:44  4  55:50  4  63:04  8  64:59  8  65:10  8 01:05:10
    1565 Draugiem                  M21C           03:27  6  06:13 11  05:30 11  07:37  7  06:46  8  05:36  5  06:26  5  04:33  8  06:36  7  03:06  8  07:14  9  01:55  8  00:11  6
                                                  00:19     03:19     03:06     03:40     01:28     02:39     01:32     01:17     00:16     00:46     01:41     00:34     00:01   
 9. Valters Sīpols            01:12:44 18:20:19   04:05 12  08:40 10  12:33  9  26:24 10  32:06  9  41:05  9  47:47  9  51:54  9  58:18  9  62:32  9  71:01  9  72:36  9  72:44  9 01:12:44
    1385 Burkānciems & Co          M21C           04:05 12  04:35 10  03:53  9  13:51 11  05:42  3  08:59 10  06:42  6  04:07  7  06:24  5  04:14 11  08:29 10  01:35  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:57     01:41     01:29     09:54     00:24     06:02     01:48     00:51     00:04     01:54     02:56     00:14    -00:02   
10. Raivo Bimšteins           01:14:42 16:20:07   03:30  8  06:37  3  10:30  4  22:01  8  38:31 11  44:40 10  56:37 10  60:22 10  66:53 10  69:05 10  72:24 10  74:28 10  74:42 10 01:14:42
    1561                           M21C           03:30  8  03:07  3  03:53  9  11:31 10  16:30 11  06:09  7  11:57 11  03:45  6  06:31  6  02:12  2  03:19  2  02:04  9  00:14 10
                                                  00:22     00:13     01:29     07:34     11:12     03:12     07:03     00:29     00:11    -00:08    -02:14     00:43     00:04   
11. Raimonds Opuļs            01:32:23 18:01:18   03:08  2  23:44 12  26:57 11  31:53 11  37:06 10  47:36 11  56:55 11  67:39 11  78:37 11  81:04 11  90:31 11  92:13 11  92:23 11 01:32:23
     332                           M21C           03:08  2  20:36 12  03:13  5  04:56  2  05:13  1  10:30 11  09:19  8  10:44 11  10:58 11  02:27  4  09:27 11  01:42  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     17:42     00:49     00:59    -00:05     07:33     04:25     07:28     04:38     00:07     03:54     00:21     00:00   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       17:27:04   04:00 11  07:30  7  44:19 13  59:27 12                                                                                           DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           04:00 11  03:30  5  36:49 13  15:08 12                                                                                          
                                                  00:52     00:36     34:25     11:11                                                                                             
    Mārtiņš Veseris           DQ       19:14:45   09:47 13  32:18 13  39:37 12                                                                                                     DQ
    1551                           M21C           09:47 13  22:31 13  07:19 12                                                                                  05:16 12          
                                                  06:39     19:37     04:55                                                                                     03:55             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     02:53     02:24     03:57     05:13     02:57     04:39     01:25     05:41     02:02     03:15     01:21     00:08   00:38:56

M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Bikšis            00:34:31 18:48:12   02:23  1  04:40  1  06:31  1  10:21  1  14:58  1  17:37  1  21:37  1  23:37  1  28:22  1  30:21  1  33:18  1  34:25  1  34:31  1 00:34:31
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           02:23  1  02:17  1  01:51  1  03:50  1  04:37  1  02:39  1  04:00  1  02:00  2  04:45  1  01:59  1  02:57  1  01:07  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Saulītis           00:56:27 18:58:35   03:08  2  06:41  2  11:24  2  20:36  2  27:55  2  32:38  2  38:13  2  40:12  2  45:53  2  49:17  2  53:34  2  56:13  2  56:27  2 00:56:27
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           03:08  2  03:33  2  04:43  3  09:12  2  07:19  2  04:43  2  05:35  2  01:59  1  05:41  2  03:24  3  04:17  2  02:39  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:45     01:16     02:52     05:22     02:42     02:04     01:35    -00:01     00:56     01:25     01:20     01:32     00:08   
 3. Kaspars Pudists           01:09:49 17:33:44   03:47  3  07:42  3  11:48  3  22:02  3  29:51  3  35:15  3  42:58  3  46:08  3  58:12  3  61:21  3  67:13  3  69:40  3  69:49  3 01:09:49
    1417 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           03:47  3  03:55  3  04:06  2  10:14  3  07:49  3  05:24  3  07:43  3  03:10  3  12:04  3  03:09  2  05:52  3  02:27  2  00:09  2
                                                  01:24     01:38     02:15     06:24     03:12     02:45     03:43     01:10     07:19     01:10     02:55     01:20     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:17     01:51     03:50     04:37     02:39     04:00     01:59     04:45     01:59     02:57     01:07     00:06   00:34:30

M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Andže             00:41:16 17:19:27   02:38  1  04:44  1  06:56  1  12:52  1  17:45  1  22:13  1  27:44  1  29:07  1  34:17  1  36:09  1  40:01  1  41:09  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           02:38  1  02:06  1  02:12  1  05:56  2  04:53  1  04:28  3  05:31  1  01:23  1  05:10  2  01:52  1  03:52  1  01:08  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Bergs               00:51:09 18:38:56   03:30  3  06:39  3  09:50  2  16:23  3  24:33  3  28:58  3  34:41  3  36:23  3  42:41  3  45:16  3  49:27  2  51:00  2  51:09  2 00:51:09
     213                           M40B           03:30  3  03:09  2  03:11  2  06:33  3  08:10  3  04:25  2  05:43  2  01:42  2  06:18  3  02:35  3  04:11  2  01:33  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:52     01:03     00:59     00:37     03:17    -00:03     00:12     00:19     01:08     00:43     00:19     00:25     00:02   
 3. Oskars Majevskis          01:09:29 18:42:22   03:25  2  06:37  2  09:50  2  15:28  2  21:30  2  25:20  2  32:57  2  34:47  2  39:40  2  42:03  2  67:25  3  69:20  3  69:29  3 01:09:29
     824                           M40B           03:25  2  03:12  3  03:13  3  05:38  1  06:02  2  03:50  1  07:37  3  01:50  3  04:53  1  02:23  2  25:22  3  01:55  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:47     01:06     01:01    -00:18     01:09    -00:38     02:06     00:27    -00:17     00:31     21:30     00:47     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     02:06     02:12     05:38     04:53     03:50     05:31     01:23     04:53     01:52     03:52     01:08     00:07   00:40:03

M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunārs Valinks            00:36:14 17:46:35   02:47  2  05:18  2  07:37  1  11:48  1  16:41  1  19:53  1  24:20  1  25:53  1  30:22  1  32:09  1  34:49  1  36:07  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
    1222                           M45B           02:47  2  02:31  2  02:19  1  04:11  1  04:53  1  03:12  4  04:27  2  01:33  4  04:29  1  01:47  1  02:40  1  01:18  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:40:37 18:28:48   02:41  1  05:01  1  08:15  2  12:31  2  18:05  2  20:58  2  27:21  3  28:43  3  33:29  3  35:36  2  39:10  2  40:29  2  40:37  2 00:40:37
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           02:41  1  02:20  1  03:14  7  04:16  2  05:34  3  02:53  1  06:23  7  01:22  1  04:46  2  02:07  4  03:34  2  01:19  4  00:08  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:11     00:55     00:05     00:41    -00:19     01:56    -00:11     00:17     00:20     00:54     00:01     00:01   
 3. Andris Strapcāns          00:41:04 18:11:20   02:59  5  05:31  3  08:23  4  12:42  3  18:34  3  21:55  3  25:59  2  27:39  2  32:42  2  35:51  3  39:37  3  40:56  3  41:04  3 00:41:04
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:59  5  02:32  3  02:52  5  04:19  3  05:52  5  03:21  6  04:04  1  01:40  6  05:03  4  03:09 10  03:46  3  01:19  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:12     00:01     00:33     00:08     00:59     00:09    -00:23     00:07     00:34     01:22     01:06     00:01     00:01   
 4. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:46:18 18:23:28   02:55  4  05:49  6  08:19  3  17:55  7  23:02  6  26:02  5  31:13  4  32:41  4  37:41  4  39:39  4  44:56  4  46:11  4  46:18  4 00:46:18
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           02:55  4  02:54  7  02:30  2  09:36 10  05:07  2  03:00  2  05:11  4  01:28  2  05:00  3  01:58  3  05:17  5  01:15  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:08     00:23     00:11     05:25     00:14    -00:12     00:44    -00:05     00:31     00:11     02:37    -00:03     00:00   
 5. Uldis Paršāns             00:46:35 17:52:26   03:07  6  05:42  5  08:31  6  15:19  5  22:39  5  25:48  4  31:31  5  33:12  5  38:30  5  41:07  5  45:04  5  46:26  5  46:35  5 00:46:35
     112                           M45B           03:07  6  02:35  4  02:49  4  06:48  8  07:20  8  03:09  3  05:43  6  01:41  7  05:18  6  02:37  7  03:57  4  01:22  7  00:09  9
                                                  00:20     00:04     00:30     02:37     02:27    -00:03     01:16     00:08     00:49     00:50     01:17     00:04     00:02   
 6. Rolands Kapočus           00:47:56 18:22:06   04:15 11  07:01  8  10:52  7  16:56  6  24:09  7  27:26  7  32:29  6  33:59  6  39:16  6  41:10  6  46:36  6  47:48  6  47:56  6 00:47:56
    1013                           M45B           04:15 11  02:46  6  03:51  8  06:04  5  07:13  7  03:17  5  05:03  3  01:30  3  05:17  5  01:54  2  05:26  6  01:12  1  00:08  4
                                                  01:28     00:15     01:32     01:53     02:20     00:05     00:36    -00:03     00:48     00:07     02:46    -00:06     00:01   
 7. Arnis Andersons           00:59:35 16:00:39   03:14  8  06:30  7  12:20 11  18:50  9  30:14 11  34:42 11  40:05  7  41:42  7  48:42  9  51:19  8  57:41  7  59:28  7  59:35  7 00:59:35
    1558 OK Saldus                 M45B           03:14  8  03:16  8  05:50 11  06:30  6  11:24 12  04:28  9  05:23  5  01:37  5  07:00 10  02:37  7  06:22  7  01:47  9  00:07  1
                                                  00:27     00:45     03:31     02:19     06:31     01:16     00:56     00:04     02:31     00:50     03:42     00:29     00:00   
 8. Kaspars Sirmais           01:01:04 17:22:49   03:07  6  08:59 11  11:45  9  22:30 11  28:15  9  31:53  9  40:10  8  42:00  8  47:49  7  50:16  7  58:59  8  60:56  8  61:04  8 01:01:04
     702                           M45B           03:07  6  05:52 11  02:46  3  10:45 11  05:45  4  03:38  7  08:17  9  01:50  8  05:49  7  02:27  5  08:43 10  01:57 10  00:08  4
                                                  00:20     03:21     00:27     06:34     00:52     00:26     03:50     00:17     01:20     00:40     06:03     00:39     00:01   
 9. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:02:34 18:52:21   04:05  9  07:33  9  11:24  8  19:50 10  28:27 10  33:27 10  40:13 10  42:03  9  48:34  8  51:32  9  59:25  9  62:24  9  62:34  9 01:02:34
     838                           M45B           04:05  9  03:28  9  03:51  8  08:26  9  08:37  9  05:00 10  06:46  8  01:50  8  06:31  8  02:58  9  07:53  9  02:59 12  00:10 10
                                                  01:18     00:57     01:32     04:15     03:44     01:48     02:19     00:17     02:02     01:11     05:13     01:41     00:03   
10. Jānis Kossovičs           01:03:22 18:07:13   04:06 10  07:56 10  11:50 10  18:29  8  27:30  8  31:44  8  40:12  9  42:14 10  49:34 10  52:53 10  61:37 10  63:10 10  63:22 10 01:03:22
    1538                           M45B           04:06 10  03:50 10  03:54 10  06:39  7  09:01 11  04:14  8  08:28 11  02:02 10  07:20 11  03:19 11  08:44 11  01:33  8  00:12 11
                                                  01:19     01:19     01:35     02:28     04:08     01:02     04:01     00:29     02:51     01:32     06:04     00:15     00:05   
11. Mārtiņš Lūkins            01:09:50 18:00:10   02:52  3  05:33  4  08:30  5  14:02  4  20:22  4  26:08  6  40:53 11  47:15 11  56:24 11  58:53 11  68:23 11  69:42 11  69:50 11 01:09:50
     491                           M45B           02:52  3  02:41  5  02:57  6  05:32  4  06:20  6  05:46 11  14:45 12  06:22 11  09:09 12  02:29  6  09:30 12  01:19  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:05     00:10     00:38     01:21     01:27     02:34     10:18     04:49     04:40     00:42     06:50     00:01     00:01   
12. Zigmārs Pujats            01:23:00 17:47:14   04:33 12  10:29 12  17:24 12  29:16 12  38:15 12  45:14 12  53:40 12  62:52 12  69:35 12  73:03 12  80:50 12  82:48 12  83:00 12 01:23:00
    1050 Rīgas satiksme            M45B           04:33 12  05:56 12  06:55 12  11:52 12  08:59 10  06:59 12  08:26 10  09:12 12  06:43  9  03:28 12  07:47  8  01:58 11  00:12 11
                                                  01:46     03:25     04:36     07:41     04:06     03:47     03:59     07:39     02:14     01:41     05:07     00:40     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:20     02:19     04:11     04:53     02:53     04:04     01:22     04:29     01:47     02:40     01:12     00:07   00:34:58

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kūms                00:43:06 17:54:08   02:51  1  05:57  1  11:20  3  15:36  2  18:02  2  19:43  2  24:53  1  25:30  1  28:01  1  30:52  1  33:42  1  35:43  1  36:37  1  39:37  1  41:37  1  42:58  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
     450 Ape-Alūksne               M21B           02:51  1  03:06  1  05:23  7  04:16  1  02:26  2  01:41  1  05:10  1  00:37  1  02:31  2  02:51  1  02:50  1  02:01  1  00:54  1  03:00  1  02:00  1  01:21  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:48:59 16:11:07   02:56  2  06:21  2  09:11  1  14:43  1  16:59  1  19:28  1  25:18  2  26:16  2  28:38  2  31:49  2  35:12  2  37:54  2  39:51  2  44:10  2  47:01  2  48:52  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           02:56  2  03:25  3  02:50  1  05:32  4  02:16  1  02:29  2  05:50  2  00:58  4  02:22  1  03:11  2  03:23  2  02:42  2  01:57  4  04:19  5  02:51  3  01:51  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:05     00:19    -02:33     01:16    -00:10     00:48     00:40     00:21    -00:09     00:20     00:33     00:41     01:03     01:19     00:51     00:30    -00:01   
 3. Jēkabs Bricis             00:58:34 17:40:51   03:41  3  07:48  4  11:37  4  16:10  4  18:48  3  22:32  4  30:43  4  31:39  4  34:28  4  38:35  3  42:44  3  46:24  3  49:30  3  53:18  3  56:20  3  58:23  3  58:34  3 00:58:34
    1919 Bez Kompasa               M21B           03:41  3  04:07  5  03:49  3  04:33  2  02:38  4  03:44  5  08:11  6  00:56  3  02:49  4  04:07  3  04:09  5  03:40  4  03:06  8  03:48  3  03:02  4  02:03  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:50     01:01    -01:34     00:17     00:12     02:03     03:01     00:19     00:18     01:16     01:19     01:39     02:12     00:48     01:02     00:42     00:03   
 4. Ričards Buls              00:59:48 18:35:03   03:58  4  07:14  3  10:41  2  16:02  3  19:43  4  22:28  3  29:02  3  29:57  3  32:29  3  38:44  4  42:46  4  50:13  5  51:35  5  54:49  4  57:31  4  59:40  4  59:48  4 00:59:48
    1959                           M21B           03:58  4  03:16  2  03:27  2  05:21  3  03:41  7  02:45  4  06:34  3  00:55  2  02:32  3  06:15  7  04:02  3  07:27  7  01:22  2  03:14  2  02:42  2  02:09  5  00:08  3
                                                  01:07     00:10    -01:56     01:05     01:15     01:04     01:24     00:18     00:01     03:24     01:12     05:26     00:28     00:14     00:42     00:48     00:00   
 5. Fricis Bērziņš            01:00:22 18:26:56   04:11  5  08:15  5  12:28  5  19:56  5  22:27  5  25:09  5  32:27  5  33:37  5  37:01  5  41:54  5  46:00  5  49:45  4  51:13  4  55:11  5  58:16  5  60:15  5  60:22  5 01:00:22
     899 Pērkons                   M21B           04:11  5  04:04  4  04:13  4  07:28  6  02:31  3  02:42  3  07:18  4  01:10  5  03:24  6  04:53  5  04:06  4  03:45  5  01:28  3  03:58  4  03:05  5  01:59  3  00:07  1
                                                  01:20     00:58    -01:10     03:12     00:05     01:01     02:08     00:33     00:53     02:02     01:16     01:44     00:34     00:58     01:05     00:38    -00:01   
 6. Kārlis Seņko              01:09:00 16:21:00   04:18  7  09:18  6  14:23  6  20:44  6  23:52  6  27:39  6  35:47  6  37:13  6  40:24  6  45:24  6  51:51  6  55:00  6  57:00  6  62:53  6  66:31  6  68:47  6  69:00  6 01:09:00
    1514                           M21B           04:18  7  05:00  7  05:05  6  06:21  5  03:08  5  03:47  6  08:08  5  01:26  7  03:11  5  05:00  6  06:27  6  03:09  3  02:00  5  05:53  8  03:38  7  02:16  8  00:13  8
                                                  01:27     01:54    -00:18     02:05     00:42     02:06     02:58     00:49     00:40     02:09     03:37     01:08     01:06     02:53     01:38     00:55     00:05   
 7. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:27:44 16:59:40   04:15  6  09:46  7  14:36  7  24:22  7  27:31  7  31:30  7  42:32  7  43:54  7  47:31  7  52:04  7  61:32  7  74:21  7  77:04  7  81:51  7  85:26  7  87:35  7  87:44  7 01:27:44
     658                           M21B           04:15  6  05:31  8  04:50  5  09:46  8  03:09  6  03:59  7  11:02  8  01:22  6  03:37  7  04:33  4  09:28  8  12:49  8  02:43  6  04:47  6  03:35  6  02:09  5  00:09  5
                                                  01:24     02:25    -00:33     05:30     00:43     02:18     05:52     00:45     01:06     01:42     06:38     10:48     01:49     01:47     01:35     00:48     00:01   
 8. Mārtiņš Sirmais           01:36:48 16:47:08   05:05  8  09:53  8  17:19  8  25:53  8  30:06  8  35:53  8  44:41  8  46:52  8  57:44  8  66:54  8  75:46  8  80:23  8  83:18  8  88:21  8  94:25  8  96:39  8  96:48  8 01:36:48
    5005 Auseklis                  M21B           05:05  8  04:48  6  07:26  8  08:34  7  04:13  8  05:47  8  08:48  7  02:11  8  10:52  8  09:10  8  08:52  7  04:37  6  02:55  7  05:03  7  06:04  8  02:14  7  00:09  5
                                                  02:14     01:42     02:03     04:18     01:47     04:06     03:38     01:34     08:21     06:19     06:02     02:36     02:01     02:03     04:04     00:53     00:01   
    Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    DQ       18:20:10   05:23  9  62:06  9                                                                                                                                                       DQ
    1384 Burkānciems & Co          M21B           05:23  9  56:43  9                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  02:32     53:37                                                                                                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     03:06     02:50     04:16     02:16     01:41     05:10     00:37     02:22     02:51     02:50     02:01     00:54     03:00     02:00     01:21     00:07   00:40:13

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Purmalis          00:46:23 18:13:33   02:44  1  06:49  3  09:47  2  14:03  2  16:04  1  19:29  3  25:08  2  25:58  2  28:14  2  32:15  2  35:27  1  38:02  1  39:17  1  42:20  1  44:45  1  46:17  1  46:23  1 00:46:23
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:44  1  04:05  4  02:58  1  04:16  3  02:01  1  03:25  5  05:39  1  00:50  2  02:16  1  04:01  4  03:12  1  02:35  1  01:15  1  03:03  1  02:25  1  01:32  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:49:02 17:19:49   03:26  3  06:48  2  10:03  3  14:17  3  16:27  3  18:38  2  24:34  1  25:22  1  27:57  1  31:51  1  35:27  1  38:20  2  39:47  2  43:36  2  46:48  2  48:54  2  49:02  2 00:49:02
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           03:26  3  03:22  2  03:15  3  04:14  2  02:10  2  02:11  2  05:56  2  00:48  1  02:35  2  03:54  3  03:36  2  02:53  2  01:27  2  03:49  2  03:12  3  02:06  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:42    -00:43     00:17    -00:02     00:09    -01:14     00:17    -00:02     00:19    -00:07     00:24     00:18     00:12     00:46     00:47     00:34     00:02   
 3. Sandis Zuzāns             00:53:32 17:20:16   03:13  2  06:28  1  09:37  1  13:48  1  16:13  2  18:22  1  25:32  3  26:31  3  29:22  3  33:14  3  37:08  3  42:19  3  44:46  3  48:37  3  51:36  3  53:24  3  53:32  3 00:53:32
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           03:13  2  03:15  1  03:09  2  04:11  1  02:25  3  02:09  1  07:10  3  00:59  3  02:51  3  03:52  1  03:54  3  05:11  6  02:27  5  03:51  3  02:59  2  01:48  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:29    -00:50     00:11    -00:05     00:24    -01:16     01:31     00:09     00:35    -00:09     00:42     02:36     01:12     00:48     00:34     00:16     00:02   
 4. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:05:05 17:30:29   04:09  4  08:08  4  11:49  4  17:17  4  19:45  4  22:46  4  30:08  4  31:19  4  34:16  4  38:36  4  49:06  4  52:12  4  54:22  4  59:21  4  62:40  4  64:56  4  65:05  4 01:05:05
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           04:09  4  03:59  3  03:41  4  05:28  5  02:28  4  03:01  3  07:22  4  01:11  4  02:57  4  04:20  5  10:30  6  03:06  4  02:10  4  04:59  6  03:19  4  02:16  6  00:09  6
                                                  01:25    -00:06     00:43     01:12     00:27    -00:24     01:43     00:21     00:41     00:19     07:18     00:31     00:55     01:56     00:54     00:44     00:03   
 5. Aigars Cibuļskis          01:18:09 16:29:44   10:10  7  19:35  7  23:22  7  28:03  7  31:08  6  34:17  5  42:00  5  43:24  5  47:34  5  51:26  5  62:15  5  65:09  5  66:44  5  71:33  5  74:53  5  77:54  5  78:09  5 01:18:09
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           10:10  7  09:25  7  03:47  5  04:41  4  03:05  5  03:09  4  07:43  5  01:24  5  04:10  6  03:52  1  10:49  7  02:54  3  01:35  3  04:49  4  03:20  5  03:01  7  00:15  7
                                                  07:26     05:20     00:49     00:25     01:04    -00:16     02:04     00:34     01:54    -00:09     07:37     00:19     00:20     01:46     00:55     01:29     00:09   
 6. Arkādijs Šišlovs          01:26:52 16:12:01   05:31  6  11:28  6  17:25  6  24:46  5  33:10  7  36:57  7  46:04  7  48:29  7  52:22  6  58:11  6  64:26  6  73:45  6  76:20  6  81:15  6  84:39  6  86:44  6  86:52  6 01:26:52
     910                           M40A           05:31  6  05:57  6  05:57  6  07:21  6  08:24  7  03:47  6  09:07  7  02:25  6  03:53  5  05:49  6  06:15  4  09:19  7  02:35  6  04:55  5  03:24  6  02:05  3  00:08  3
                                                  02:47     01:52     02:59     03:05     06:23     00:22     03:28     01:35     01:37     01:48     03:03     06:44     01:20     01:52     00:59     00:33     00:02   
 7. Andris Betlers            01:36:43 16:47:05   04:24  5  09:51  5  17:20  5  25:54  6  30:12  5  35:54  6  44:18  6  47:23  6  57:46  7  66:56  7  75:46  7  80:26  7  83:18  7  88:22  7  94:26  7  96:37  7  96:43  7 01:36:43
     680 Lettonia                  M40A           04:24  5  05:27  5  07:29  7  08:34  7  04:18  6  05:42  7  08:24  6  03:05  7  10:23  7  09:10  7  08:50  5  04:40  5  02:52  7  05:04  7  06:04  7  02:11  5  00:06  1
                                                  01:40     01:22     04:31     04:18     02:17     02:17     02:45     02:15     08:07     05:09     05:38     02:05     01:37     02:01     03:39     00:39     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:15     02:58     04:11     02:01     02:09     05:39     00:48     02:16     03:52     03:12     02:35     01:15     03:03     02:25     01:32     00:06   00:44:01

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:43:44 18:16:08   02:48  1  06:05  1  09:32  1  13:14  1  15:27  1  17:46  1  23:40  1  24:29  1  26:43  1  29:43  1  33:03  1  35:31  1  36:44  1  39:47  1  42:07  1  43:37  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           02:48  1  03:17  1  03:27  2  03:42  1  02:13  2  02:19  1  05:54  1  00:49  1  02:14  1  03:00  1  03:20  1  02:28  1  01:13  1  03:03  1  02:20  1  01:30  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Šlesers             01:03:01 17:48:06   04:16  3  09:20  4  15:02  4  21:47  4  24:43  3  27:21  3  35:37  3  36:39  3  39:36  2  43:45  2  48:21  2  51:45  2  53:22  2  57:34  2  60:51  2  62:52  2  63:01  2 01:03:01
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45A           04:16  3  05:04  5  05:42  4  06:45  4  02:56  3  02:38  2  08:16  3  01:02  3  02:57  3  04:09  2  04:36  3  03:24  4  01:37  3  04:12  4  03:17  5  02:01  3  00:09  4
                                                  01:28     01:47     02:15     03:03     00:43     00:19     02:22     00:13     00:43     01:09     01:16     00:56     00:24     01:09     00:57     00:31     00:02   
 3. Valdis Raitums            01:03:23 18:31:20   02:53  2  07:17  2  10:36  2  15:45  2  17:51  2  20:51  2  34:25  2  35:33  2  40:42  3  47:16  3  51:09  3  53:53  3  55:11  3  58:23  3  61:12  3  63:15  3  63:23  3 01:03:23
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           02:53  2  04:24  4  03:19  1  05:09  3  02:06  1  03:00  3  13:34  4  01:08  4  05:09  5  06:34  4  03:53  2  02:44  2  01:18  2  03:12  2  02:49  2  02:03  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:05     01:07    -00:08     01:27    -00:07     00:41     07:40     00:19     02:55     03:34     00:33     00:16     00:05     00:09     00:29     00:33     00:01   
 4. Andris Rupais             01:12:41 16:14:35   06:06  5  09:48  5  13:22  3  18:13  3  31:05  5  34:13  5  40:58  4  41:54  4  44:41  4  53:04  4  58:52  4  61:44  4  63:32  4  67:40  4  70:32  4  72:22  4  72:41  4 01:12:41
    1265 Ozons                     M45A           06:06  5  03:42  2  03:34  3  04:51  2  12:52  5  03:08  4  06:45  2  00:56  2  02:47  2  08:23  5  05:48  5  02:52  3  01:48  4  04:08  3  02:52  3  01:50  2  00:19  5
                                                  03:18     00:25     00:07     01:09     10:39     00:49     00:51     00:07     00:33     05:23     02:28     00:24     00:35     01:05     00:32     00:20     00:12   
 5. Armands Ozols             01:15:24 16:23:22   04:39  4  08:57  3  15:20  5  22:26  5  26:18  4  29:51  4  43:27  5  44:42  5  48:16  5  53:30  5  59:16  5  62:54  5  64:45  5  69:58  5  73:14  5  75:16  5  75:24  5 01:15:24
     916                           M45A           04:39  4  04:18  3  06:23  5  07:06  5  03:52  4  03:33  5  13:36  5  01:15  5  03:34  4  05:14  3  05:46  4  03:38  5  01:51  5  05:13  5  03:16  4  02:02  4  00:08  2
                                                  01:51     01:01     02:56     03:24     01:39     01:14     07:42     00:26     01:20     02:14     02:26     01:10     00:38     02:10     00:56     00:32     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     03:17     03:19     03:42     02:06     02:19     05:54     00:49     02:14     03:00     03:20     02:28     01:13     03:03     02:20     01:30     00:07   00:43:29

M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:47:42 16:48:35   01:05  1  02:41  1  04:04  1  05:18  1  08:34  1  11:22  3  14:30  3  15:41  3  17:44  3  19:18  3  23:42  1  25:11  1  26:53  1  27:54  1  30:10  1  33:44  3  36:11  3  37:14  2  38:52  1  40:09  1  41:47  1  43:22  1  46:36  1  47:36  1  47:42  1 00:47:42
     334 OKZK                      M21AL          01:05  1  01:36  1  01:23  1  01:14  1  03:16  1  02:48  6  03:08  5  01:11  1  02:03  1  01:34  1  04:24  1  01:29  3  01:42  1  01:01  1  02:16  3  03:34  5  02:27  3  01:03  2  01:38  1  01:17  1  01:38  1  01:35  2  03:14  4  01:00  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:47:47 17:58:51   01:11  2  03:00  2  04:32  2  05:52  2  09:30  2  10:51  1  13:35  2  14:51  2  17:07  2  18:59  2  23:47  2  25:18  2  27:11  2  28:18  2  30:31  2  32:52  1  35:01  1  35:59  1  39:51  3  41:16  3  43:30  2  45:09  2  46:42  2  47:40  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:11  2  01:49  2  01:32  2  01:20  2  03:38  3  01:21  2  02:44  3  01:16  3  02:16  3  01:52  2  04:48  2  01:31  4  01:53  3  01:07  3  02:13  2  02:21  1  02:09  1  00:58  1  03:52  8  01:25  3  02:14  2  01:39  3  01:33  1  00:58  1  00:07  3
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:09     00:06     00:22    -01:27    -00:24     00:05     00:13     00:18     00:24     00:02     00:11     00:06    -00:03    -01:13    -00:18    -00:05     02:14     00:08     00:36     00:04    -01:41    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Jānis Baunis              00:49:52 18:13:05   01:14  3  03:09  3  05:03  3  06:24  3  09:44  3  10:59  2  13:19  1  14:33  1  16:36  1  18:55  1  24:06  3  25:33  3  27:18  3  28:19  3  31:15  3  33:42  2  36:05  2  37:22  3  39:07  2  40:27  2  44:18  3  45:41  3  48:37  3  49:46  3  49:52  3 00:49:52
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:14  3  01:55  3  01:54  5  01:21  3  03:20  2  01:15  1  02:20  1  01:14  2  02:03  1  02:19  5  05:11  3  01:27  1  01:45  2  01:01  1  02:56  5  02:27  2  02:23  2  01:17  3  01:45  2  01:20  2  03:51  6  01:23  1  02:56  3  01:09  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:31     00:07     00:04    -01:33    -00:48     00:03     00:00     00:45     00:47    -00:02     00:03     00:00     00:40    -01:07    -00:04     00:14     00:07     00:03     02:13    -00:12    -00:18     00:09     00:00   
 4. Armands Āriņš             00:58:29 16:21:37   01:36  4  03:31  4  05:12  4  06:39  4  10:25  4  12:12  4  14:55  4  17:00  4  19:36  4  21:42  4  27:20  4  28:48  4  33:45  5  35:04  5  37:54  5  40:27  5  42:57  5  44:14  5  46:14  5  47:47  5  51:06  5  53:06  5  57:07  4  58:22  4  58:29  4 00:58:29
    1184                           M21AL          01:36  4  01:55  3  01:41  3  01:27  4  03:46  4  01:47  5  02:43  2  02:05  6  02:36  4  02:06  4  05:38  5  01:28  2  04:57  8  01:19  5  02:50  4  02:33  3  02:30  5  01:17  3  02:00  3  01:33  5  03:19  5  02:00  5  04:01  6  01:15  4  00:07  3
                                                  00:31     00:19     00:18     00:13     00:30    -01:01    -00:25     00:54     00:33     00:32     01:14    -00:01     03:15     00:18     00:34    -01:01     00:03     00:14     00:22     00:16     01:41     00:25     00:47     00:15     00:01   
 5. Valdis Bērziņš            01:05:47 18:35:13   01:45  6  04:21  6  06:12  6  07:39  5  11:46  5  13:22  5  16:17  5  17:39  5  20:31  5  22:26  5  27:39  5  29:17  5  31:31  4  32:38  4  35:52  4  39:00  4  41:28  4  43:11  4  45:42  4  47:12  4  49:45  4  51:44  4  64:22  5  65:38  5  65:47  5 01:05:47
    1189 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:45  6  02:36  6  01:51  4  01:27  4  04:07  5  01:36  4  02:55  4  01:22  4  02:52  5  01:55  3  05:13  4  01:38  5  02:14  4  01:07  3  03:14  6  03:08  4  02:28  4  01:43  6  02:31  5  01:30  4  02:33  3  01:59  4  12:38  8  01:16  5  00:09  7
                                                  00:40     01:00     00:28     00:13     00:51    -01:12    -00:13     00:11     00:49     00:21     00:49     00:09     00:32     00:06     00:58    -00:26     00:01     00:40     00:53     00:13     00:55     00:24     09:24     00:16     00:03   
 6. Laura Berķe               01:14:28 17:24:28   01:42  5  03:55  5  06:11  5  08:17  6  14:40  7  19:06  7  22:35  7  24:14  6  27:17  6  29:49  6  36:13  6  37:52  6  41:28  6  42:53  6  49:08  7  52:45  7  58:32  6  60:12  6  62:20  6  64:07  6  68:21  6  70:38  6  72:46  6  74:21  6  74:28  6 01:14:28
     315 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:42  5  02:13  5  02:16  6  02:06  7  06:23  8  04:26  8  03:29  6  01:39  5  03:03  7  02:32  6  06:24  6  01:39  6  03:36  6  01:25  6  06:15  8  03:37  7  05:47  7  01:40  5  02:08  4  01:47  6  04:14  8  02:17  7  02:08  2  01:35  7  00:07  3
                                                  00:37     00:37     00:53     00:52     03:07     01:38     00:21     00:28     01:00     00:58     02:00     00:10     01:54     00:24     03:59     00:03     03:20     00:37     00:30     00:30     02:36     00:42    -01:06     00:35     00:01   
 7. Roberts Brikmanis         01:19:19 17:47:35   02:17  7  05:48  8  08:37  7  10:11  7  14:34  6  15:59  6  19:40  6  25:38  7  28:37  7  31:10  7  39:09  7  41:46  7  44:32  7  46:21  7  48:26  6  52:01  6  61:29  7  63:13  7  66:43  7  68:42  7  71:31  7  73:31  7  77:14  7  79:11  7  79:19  7 01:19:19
    1998 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:17  7  03:31  8  02:49  7  01:34  6  04:23  6  01:25  3  03:41  7  05:58  8  02:59  6  02:33  7  07:59  7  02:37  7  02:46  5  01:49  7  02:05  1  03:35  6  09:28  8  01:44  7  03:30  7  01:59  7  02:49  4  02:00  5  03:43  5  01:57  8  00:08  6
                                                  01:12     01:55     01:26     00:20     01:07    -01:23     00:33     04:47     00:56     00:59     03:35     01:08     01:04     00:48    -00:11     00:01     07:01     00:41     01:52     00:42     01:11     00:25     00:29     00:57     00:02   
 8. Gustavs Švalbe            01:29:24 16:31:55   02:19  8  05:33  7  09:14  8  11:31  8  17:45  8  20:48  8  25:00  8  27:32  8  31:26  8  34:24  8  42:57  8  45:44  8  49:26  8  51:32  8  54:56  8  59:50  8  63:24  8  66:56  8  69:59  8  72:27  8  76:36  8  79:24  8  87:45  8  89:15  8  89:24  8 01:29:24
    1512                           M21AL          02:19  8  03:14  7  03:41  8  02:17  8  06:14  7  03:03  7  04:12  8  02:32  7  03:54  8  02:58  8  08:33  8  02:47  8  03:42  7  02:06  8  03:24  7  04:54  8  03:34  6  03:32  8  03:03  6  02:28  8  04:09  7  02:48  8  08:21  7  01:30  6  00:09  7
                                                  01:14     01:38     02:18     01:03     02:58     00:15     01:04     01:21     01:51     01:24     04:09     01:18     02:00     01:05     01:08     01:20     01:07     02:29     01:25     01:11     02:31     01:13     05:07     00:30     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:36     01:23     01:14     03:16     01:15     02:20     01:11     02:03     01:34     04:24     01:27     01:42     01:01     02:05     02:21     02:09     00:58     01:38     01:17     01:38     01:23     01:33     00:58     00:06   00:41:37

M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:58:27 18:10:53   01:25  3  03:40  3  05:44  3  07:27  3  11:42  3  13:09  3  16:11  2  19:04  3  22:04  3  24:18  2  30:12  3  31:49  3  34:27  2  35:47  2  38:29  2  41:12  2  44:08  2  45:22  2  47:32  2  49:18  2  52:36  3  54:46  3  56:50  1  58:18  1  58:27  1 00:58:27
    1210                           M35A           01:25  3  02:15  3  02:04  4  01:43  8  04:15  4  01:27  1  03:02  3  02:53 12  03:00  5  02:14  3  05:54  5  01:37  3  02:38  3  01:20  4  02:42  3  02:43  1  02:56  3  01:14  1  02:10  2  01:46  3  03:18  8  02:10  4  02:04  1  01:28  4  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mucenieks          01:01:43 17:47:30   01:45  8  04:07  6  06:23  6  08:01  5  12:26  5  14:11  4  17:08  3  18:45  2  21:42  2  24:58  4  32:27  5  34:23  5  38:04  5  39:34  5  41:53  5  45:06  5  48:08  5  49:32  4  51:50  4  53:42  4  55:44  4  57:40  4  60:09  2  61:37  2  61:43  2 01:01:43
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:45  8  02:22  6  02:16  7  01:38  3  04:25  7  01:45  5  02:57  2  01:37  5  02:57  4  03:16 10  07:29  9  01:56  7  03:41  9  01:30  8  02:19  1  03:13  5  03:02  4  01:24  3  02:18  5  01:52  4  02:02  1  01:56  3  02:29  3  01:28  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:20     00:07     00:12    -00:05     00:10     00:18    -00:05    -01:16    -00:03     01:02     01:35     00:19     01:03     00:10    -00:23     00:30     00:06     00:10     00:08     00:06    -01:16    -00:14     00:25     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Matīss Lakovics           01:02:27 16:12:46   01:34  6  03:54  5  06:12  5  07:42  4  12:05  4  14:42  5  17:56  5  19:34  4  22:35  5  25:05  5  32:04  4  34:00  4  37:15  4  38:50  4  41:34  4  44:47  4  47:58  4  49:41  5  52:00  5  54:15  5  56:25  5  58:37  5  61:03  3  62:18  3  62:27  3 01:02:27
     109                           M35A           01:34  6  02:20  4  02:18  8  01:30  1  04:23  6  02:37 11  03:14  6  01:38  6  03:01  6  02:30  5  06:59  6  01:56  7  03:15  7  01:35  9  02:44  4  03:13  5  03:11  6  01:43  6  02:19  6  02:15  7  02:10  3  02:12  6  02:26  2  01:15  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:14    -00:13     00:08     01:10     00:12    -01:15     00:01     00:16     01:05     00:19     00:37     00:15     00:02     00:30     00:15     00:29     00:09     00:29    -01:08     00:02     00:22    -00:13     00:00   
 4. Māris Stucis              01:03:40 16:57:12   02:00 10  04:46  8  07:06  8  08:43  7  12:34  6  14:49  6  17:54  4  19:52  5  22:13  4  24:21  3  30:09  2  31:44  2  34:49  3  36:11  3  38:46  3  41:40  3  44:47  3  46:05  3  47:55  3  49:24  3  51:27  2  53:21  2  62:23  4  63:32  4  63:40  4 01:03:40
     556                           M35A           02:00 10  02:46  8  02:20  9  01:37  2  03:51  1  02:15  9  03:05  4  01:58  9  02:21  1  02:08  2  05:48  3  01:35  2  03:05  6  01:22  5  02:35  2  02:54  3  03:07  5  01:18  2  01:50  1  01:29  1  02:03  2  01:54  1  09:02 10  01:09  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:35     00:31     00:16    -00:06    -00:24     00:48     00:03    -00:55    -00:39    -00:06    -00:06    -00:02     00:27     00:02    -00:07     00:11     00:11     00:04    -00:20    -00:17    -01:15    -00:16     06:58    -00:19    -00:01   
 5. Pēteris Hokonens          01:04:31 18:36:00   01:26  4  03:31  2  05:16  2  06:55  2  10:51  1  12:28  1  15:19  1  16:44  1  19:34  1  21:28  1  26:43  1  28:11  1  30:31  1  31:41  1  34:57  1  37:57  1  40:27  1  42:15  1  44:40  1  46:20  1  48:57  1  50:51  1  63:10  5  64:22  5  64:31  5 01:04:31
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:26  4  02:05  2  01:45  1  01:39  4  03:56  2  01:37  2  02:51  1  01:25  1  02:50  3  01:54  1  05:15  1  01:28  1  02:20  2  01:10  1  03:16  7  03:00  4  02:30  1  01:48  8  02:25  7  01:40  2  02:37  4  01:54  1  12:19 13  01:12  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:01    -00:10    -00:19    -00:04    -00:19     00:10    -00:11    -01:28    -00:10    -00:20    -00:39    -00:09    -00:18    -00:10     00:34     00:17    -00:26     00:34     00:15    -00:06    -00:41    -00:16     10:15    -00:16     00:00   
 6. Henrijs Šuķītis           01:07:09 17:45:07   01:26  4  03:46  4  06:08  4  10:04  8  14:57  9  16:40  8  19:57  6  21:42  6  25:03  6  27:36  6  33:28  6  35:23  6  39:40  7  41:09  7  43:56  6  47:18  6  50:45  6  52:24  6  54:38  6  56:45  6  59:34  6  62:12  6  65:23  6  66:57  6  67:09  6 01:07:09
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           01:26  4  02:20  4  02:22 10  03:56 13  04:53 10  01:43  4  03:17  7  01:45  8  03:21  8  02:33  6  05:52  4  01:55  6  04:17 11  01:29  7  02:47  5  03:22  8  03:27  9  01:39  5  02:14  4  02:07  6  02:49  6  02:38  9  03:11  6  01:34  7  00:12 11
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:18     02:13     00:38     00:16     00:15    -01:08     00:21     00:19    -00:02     00:18     01:39     00:09     00:05     00:39     00:31     00:25     00:04     00:21    -00:29     00:28     01:07     00:06     00:03   
 7. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:16:17 18:20:38   01:37  7  04:09  7  06:23  6  08:07  6  14:50  8  17:01  9  20:40  8  22:19  8  25:45  8  29:17  8  36:29  9  39:04  9  41:47  8  42:58  8  47:19  8  50:36  8  56:13  7  57:41  7  60:45  7  63:04  7  65:42  7  69:19  8  73:52  7  76:08  7  76:17  7 01:16:17
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:37  7  02:32  7  02:14  6  01:44  9  06:43 12  02:11  8  03:39  8  01:39  7  03:26  9  03:32 12  07:12  7  02:35 10  02:43  4  01:11  2  04:21 10  03:17  7  05:37 10  01:28  4  03:04  8  02:19  8  02:38  5  03:37 12  04:33  9  02:16 11  00:09  5
                                                  00:12     00:17     00:10     00:01     02:28     00:44     00:37    -01:14     00:26     01:18     01:18     00:58     00:05    -00:09     01:39     00:34     02:41     00:14     00:54     00:33    -00:40     01:27     02:29     00:48     00:00   
 8. Kristaps Saulītis         01:21:49 18:34:15   01:06  1  03:08  1  05:04  1  06:43  1  11:01  2  12:47  2  23:49 10  25:16 10  27:44 10  30:12 10  35:37  7  37:21  7  39:31  6  40:54  6  46:10  7  48:54  7  57:01  8  59:25  8  61:38  8  63:36  8  67:01  8  69:11  7  80:02  8  81:40  8  81:49  8 01:21:49
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:06  1  02:02  1  01:56  2  01:39  4  04:18  5  01:46  6  11:02 13  01:27  2  02:28  2  02:28  4  05:25  2  01:44  4  02:10  1  01:23  6  05:16 11  02:44  2  08:07 11  02:24 10  02:13  3  01:58  5  03:25 11  02:10  4  10:51 12  01:38  9  00:09  5
                                                 -00:19    -00:13    -00:08    -00:04     00:03     00:19     08:00    -01:26    -00:32     00:14    -00:29     00:07    -00:28     00:03     02:34     00:01     05:11     01:10     00:03     00:12     00:07     00:00     08:47     00:10     00:00   
 9. Alberts Jasāns            01:26:15 19:34:29   01:23  2  06:36 11  08:43  9  10:23  9  14:28  7  16:22  7  24:21 11  26:21 11  30:43 11  34:06 11  41:55 11  44:28 11  47:25 11  49:18 11  53:34  9  57:12  9  60:25  9  65:26 10  72:45 10  76:16 10  79:14  9  81:32  9  84:30  9  86:04  9  86:15  9 01:26:15
    1342 Ozons                     M35A           01:23  2  05:13 12  02:07  5  01:40  7  04:05  3  01:54  7  07:59 12  02:00 10  04:22 12  03:23 11  07:49 10  02:33  9  02:57  5  01:53 11  04:16  9  03:38  9  03:13  7  05:01 13  07:19 13  03:31 11  02:58  7  02:18  8  02:58  5  01:34  7  00:11 10
                                                 -00:02     02:58     00:03    -00:03    -00:10     00:27     04:57    -00:53     01:22     01:09     01:55     00:56     00:19     00:33     01:34     00:55     00:17     03:47     05:09     01:45    -00:20     00:08     00:54     00:06     00:02   
10. Armands Lunts             01:28:07 17:30:59   02:30 12  06:05  9  08:45 10  10:40 10  15:27 10  18:09 11  22:09  9  23:45  9  26:59  9  29:51  9  37:59 10  40:52 10  44:18  9  49:09 10  56:16 11  60:29 11  63:10 10  64:53  9  68:22  9  76:15  9  79:38 10  81:51 10  85:57 10  87:59 10  88:07 10 01:28:07
     503                           M35A           02:30 12  03:35  9  02:40 11  01:55 10  04:47  9  02:42 12  04:00  9  01:36  3  03:14  7  02:52  8  08:08 11  02:53 12  03:26  8  04:51 12  07:07 12  04:13 10  02:41  2  01:43  6  03:29 10  07:53 13  03:23  9  02:13  7  04:06  8  02:02 10  00:08  2
                                                  01:05     01:20     00:36     00:12     00:32     01:15     00:58    -01:17     00:14     00:38     02:14     01:16     00:48     03:31     04:25     01:30    -00:15     00:29     01:19     06:07     00:05     00:03     02:02     00:34    -00:01   
11. Uldis Kalniņš             01:28:28 16:53:32   02:12 11  06:17 10  09:04 11  11:16 12  17:03 12  19:25 12  25:31 12  27:50 12  31:54 12  35:02 12  43:35 12  46:24 12  51:09 12  52:45 12  55:32 10  60:03 10  69:14 11  71:42 12  75:09 11  77:45 11  81:09 11  84:02 11  86:47 11  88:20 11  88:28 11 01:28:28
     306 ind,                      M35A           02:12 11  04:05 10  02:47 12  02:12 11  05:47 11  02:22 10  06:06 11  02:19 11  04:04 11  03:08  9  08:33 12  02:49 11  04:45 12  01:36 10  02:47  5  04:31 11  09:11 12  02:28 11  03:27  9  02:36  9  03:24 10  02:53 10  02:45  4  01:33  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:47     01:50     00:43     00:29     01:32     00:55     03:04    -00:34     01:04     00:54     02:39     01:12     02:07     00:16     00:05     01:48     06:15     01:14     01:17     00:50     00:06     00:43     00:41     00:05    -00:01   
12. Andris Blanks             01:52:54 16:45:12   03:17 13  07:27 13  11:18 13  14:31 13  22:03 13  25:10 13  31:02 13  34:05 13  38:58 13  42:53 13  55:36 13  58:34 13  62:33 13  67:33 13  71:48 13  77:36 13  89:01 13  91:45 13  95:38 13  99:10 13 103:06 13 106:20 13 110:21 12 112:40 12 112:54 12 01:52:54
     104                           M35A           03:17 13  04:10 11  03:51 13  03:13 12  07:32 13  03:07 13  05:52 10  03:03 13  04:53 13  03:55 13  12:43 13  02:58 13  03:59 10  05:00 13  04:15  8  05:48 12  11:25 13  02:44 12  03:53 11  03:32 12  03:56 12  03:14 11  04:01  7  02:19 12  00:14 13
                                                  01:52     01:55     01:47     01:30     03:17     01:40     02:50     00:10     01:53     01:41     06:49     01:21     01:21     03:40     01:33     03:05     08:29     01:30     01:43     01:46     00:38     01:04     01:57     00:51     00:05   
13. Ervīns Veics              01:53:26 18:46:11   01:54  9  07:17 12  09:20 12  10:59 11  15:33 11  17:15 10  20:26  7  22:02  7  25:36  7  28:23  7  35:39  8  37:32  8  44:52 10  46:10  9  57:44 12  66:26 12  69:46 12  71:35 11  77:03 12  79:55 12  85:50 12 101:36 12 110:44 13 113:14 13 113:26 13 01:53:26
    1131                           M35A           01:54  9  05:23 13  02:03  3  01:39  4  04:34  8  01:42  3  03:11  5  01:36  3  03:34 10  02:47  7  07:16  8  01:53  5  07:20 13  01:18  3  11:34 13  08:42 13  03:20  8  01:49  9  05:28 12  02:52 10  05:55 13  15:46 13  09:08 11  02:30 13  00:12 11
                                                  00:29     03:08    -00:01    -00:04     00:19     00:15     00:09    -01:17     00:34     00:33     01:22     00:16     04:42    -00:02     08:52     05:59     00:24     00:35     03:18     01:06     02:37     13:36     07:04     01:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     02:02     01:45     01:30     03:51     01:27     02:51     01:25     02:21     01:54     05:15     01:28     02:10     01:10     02:19     02:43     02:30     01:14     01:50     01:29     02:02     01:54     02:04     01:09     00:06   00:49:35

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:15:41 17:39:41   02:14  4  06:14  1  09:29  1  13:14  1  15:33  1  15:41  1 00:15:41
    1156 Ozons                     M8             02:14  4  04:00  1  03:15  1  03:45  7  02:19  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinis Valdats            00:16:36 19:15:12   01:26  1  06:54  4  11:05  3  14:18  2  16:30  2  16:36  2 00:16:36
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M10            01:26  1  05:28  6  04:11  2  03:13  2  02:12  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:48     01:28     00:56    -00:32    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Karls Kietis              00:17:24 16:24:49   02:27  6  06:29  3  10:58  2  14:34  3  17:13  3  17:24  3 00:17:24
    1521 Ozons                     M8             02:27  6  04:02  2  04:29  4  03:36  4  02:39  7  00:11 10
                                                  00:13     00:02     01:14    -00:09     00:20     00:03   
 4. Everts Precinieks         00:17:57 18:37:29   01:47  2  07:21  5  11:36  4  15:19  4  17:47  4  17:57  4 00:17:57
     340                           M10            01:47  2  05:34  7  04:15  3  03:43  6  02:28  6  00:10  6
                                                 -00:27     01:34     01:00    -00:02     00:09     00:02   
 5. Oskars Gills              00:18:34 18:02:21   02:00  3  06:26  2  13:07  5  16:22  5  18:26  5  18:34  5 00:18:34
     551 Auseklis                  M12            02:00  3  04:26  3  06:41 10  03:15  3  02:04  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:14     00:26     03:26    -00:30    -00:15     00:00   
 6. Elīza Romanovska          00:20:54 17:42:09   02:18  5  08:09  6  15:18  8  18:20  6  20:44  6  20:54  6 00:20:54
     821 Ikšķies SS                W10            02:18  5  05:51  9  07:09 11  03:02  1  02:24  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:04     01:51     03:54    -00:43     00:05     00:02   
 7. Monta Brence              00:22:59 16:34:00   03:53 13  09:32  8  15:35 10  19:30 10  22:47  7  22:59  7 00:22:59
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            03:53 13  05:39  8  06:03  8  03:55  8  03:17  8  00:12 13
                                                  01:39     01:39     02:48     00:10     00:58     00:04   
 8. Marta Meņģele             00:23:04 19:10:59   03:34 11  08:52  7  15:24  9  19:02  7  22:49  8  23:04  8 00:23:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:34 11  05:18  5  06:32  9  03:38  5  03:47 12  00:15 19
                                                  01:20     01:18     03:17    -00:07     01:28     00:07   
 9. Atis Galvanovskis         00:23:05 18:37:26   03:13  8  09:50 10  14:54  6  19:23  9  22:57 10  23:05  9 00:23:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  8  06:37 12  05:04  6  04:29 11  03:34 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:59     02:37     01:49     00:44     01:15     00:00   
10. Alise Brence              00:23:07 16:34:01   03:46 12  09:57 11  15:37 11  19:38 11  22:55  9  23:07 10 00:23:07
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             03:46 12  06:11 10  05:40  7  04:01  9  03:17  8  00:12 13
                                                  01:32     02:11     02:25     00:16     00:58     00:04   
11. Anna Bērziņa              00:23:16 16:32:07   02:45  7  10:00 12  15:03  7  19:22  8  23:06 11  23:16 11 00:23:16
     317 Auseklis                  W10            02:45  7  07:15 13  05:03  5  04:19 10  03:44 11  00:10  6
                                                  00:31     03:15     01:48     00:34     01:25     00:02   
12. Monta Dambe               00:25:28 17:34:31   04:42 15  09:46  9  18:01 12  22:57 12  25:20 12  25:28 12 00:25:28
    1268                           W10            04:42 15  05:04  4  08:15 12  04:56 14  02:23  4  00:08  2
                                                  02:28     01:04     05:00     01:11     00:04     00:00   
13. Madara Skujeniece         00:28:17 17:39:03   04:14 14  10:33 13  18:50 13  23:33 13  28:03 13  28:17 13 00:28:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:14 14  06:19 11  08:17 13  04:43 12  04:30 17  00:14 17
                                                  02:00     02:19     05:02     00:58     02:11     00:06   
14. Māra Slaviņa              00:32:41 18:48:26   05:07 18  13:27 16  22:48 15  28:04 15  32:31 14  32:41 14 00:32:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:07 18  08:20 14  09:21 18  05:16 16  04:27 16  00:10  6
                                                  02:53     04:20     06:06     01:31     02:08     00:02   
15. Ralfs Slaide              00:32:48 18:48:15   05:00 17  13:22 14  23:01 19  28:10 16  32:36 15  32:48 15 00:32:48
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:00 17  08:22 16  09:39 20  05:09 15  04:26 15  00:12 13
                                                  02:46     04:22     06:24     01:24     02:07     00:04   
16. Mārtiņš Plakans           00:32:49 18:48:20   05:16 19  13:59 19  22:34 14  28:15 18  32:38 16  32:49 16 00:32:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:16 19  08:43 18  08:35 14  05:41 18  04:23 13  00:11 10
                                                  03:02     04:43     05:20     01:56     02:04     00:03   
17. Matīss Turlajs            00:32:55 18:48:17   04:59 16  13:22 14  22:58 18  28:14 17  32:39 17  32:55 17 00:32:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:59 16  08:23 17  09:36 19  05:16 16  04:25 14  00:16 20
                                                  02:45     04:23     06:21     01:31     02:06     00:08   
18. Madara Romanovska         00:33:43 17:42:30   03:22  9  13:33 17  22:52 16  27:43 14  33:32 19  33:43 18 00:33:43
    1545 Ikšķile                   W8             03:22  9  10:11 21  09:19 17  04:51 13  05:49 21  00:11 10
                                                  01:08     06:11     06:04     01:06     03:30     00:03   
18. Laura Leja                00:33:43 18:48:22   05:20 20  13:40 18  22:56 17  28:39 19  33:26 18  33:43 18 00:33:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:20 20  08:20 14  09:16 16  05:43 19  04:47 18  00:17 21
                                                  03:06     04:20     06:01     01:58     02:28     00:09   
20. Anna Turlaja              00:34:37 18:48:24   05:25 21  14:12 20  23:08 20  29:06 20  34:11 20  34:37 20 00:34:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:25 21  08:47 19  08:56 15  05:58 21  05:05 19  00:26 23
                                                  03:11     04:47     05:41     02:13     02:46     00:18   
21. Monta Helmūte             00:50:09 16:02:48   06:43 22  15:54 22  27:38 21  41:43 21  49:55 21  50:09 21 00:50:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:43 22  09:11 20  11:44 21  14:05 22  08:12 22  00:14 17
                                                  04:29     05:11     08:29     10:20     05:53     00:06   
22. Madara Stella Apsiņa      00:52:56 16:02:38   03:23 10  15:49 21  41:32 22  47:29 22  52:43 22  52:56 22 00:52:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:23 10  12:26 22  25:43 23  05:57 20  05:14 20  00:13 16
                                                  01:09     08:26     22:28     02:12     02:55     00:05   
23. Gustavs Zeltīts           01:10:13 17:16:11   08:42 23  28:38 23  44:26 23  60:18 23  69:56 23  70:13 23 01:10:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:42 23  19:56 23  15:48 22  15:52 23  09:38 23  00:17 21
                                                  06:28     15:56     12:33     12:07     07:19     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     04:00     03:15     03:02     02:04     00:06   00:13:53

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.( 42)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:22:59 17:39:51   02:20  5  05:39  2  10:29  1  12:14  1  14:49  1  16:46  1  20:15  1  22:53  1  22:59  1 00:22:59
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            02:20  5  03:19  2  04:50  1  01:45  7  02:35  2  01:57  4  03:29  1  02:38  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kančs          00:23:57 18:55:28   01:45  1  06:18  3  11:37  3  12:34  2  15:07  2  16:51  2  21:00  2  23:51  2  23:57  2 00:23:57
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:45  1  04:33  4  05:19  3  00:57  1  02:33  1  01:44  1  04:09  3  02:51  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:35     01:14     00:29    -00:48    -00:02    -00:13     00:40     00:13     00:00   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:28:23 17:52:09   02:26  7  06:35  4  11:30  2  13:18  3  16:11  3  18:27  3  24:17  3  28:15  3  28:23  3 00:28:23
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:26  7  04:09  3  04:55  2  01:48  8  02:53  3  02:16  6  05:50  8  03:58  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:06     00:50     00:05     00:03     00:18     00:19     02:21     01:20     00:02   
 4. Ričards Lācis             00:36:07 18:29:49   02:53  8  13:05  9  19:08  6  20:20  6  24:59  6  26:54  5  31:45  4  35:59  4  36:07  4 00:36:07
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:53  8  10:12 10  06:03  4  01:12  3  04:39  8  01:55  3  04:51  5  04:14  8  00:08  4
                                                  00:33     06:53     01:13    -00:33     02:04    -00:02     01:22     01:36     00:02   
 5. Linda Leja                00:38:32 17:44:49   02:02  4  09:44  7  16:18  4  18:34  4  21:39  4  28:28  6  34:47  6  38:20  5  38:32  5 00:38:32
      78                           W21C           02:02  4  07:42  8  06:34  6  02:16  9  03:05  4  06:49 18  06:19  9  03:33  4  00:12 12
                                                 -00:18     04:23     01:44     00:31     00:30     04:52     02:50     00:55     00:06   
 6. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:39:24 18:26:28   02:25  6  09:13  6  22:26  7  23:38  7  28:18  7  30:12  7  35:02  7  39:16  6  39:24  6 00:39:24
     973 Auseklis                  W14            02:25  6  06:48  6  13:13 13  01:12  3  04:40  9  01:54  2  04:50  4  04:14  8  00:08  4
                                                  00:05     03:29     08:23    -00:33     02:05    -00:03     01:21     01:36     00:02   
 7. Līga Puriņa               00:44:27 19:03:32   03:04 10  10:35  8  17:05  5  19:26  5  23:03  5  25:59  4  34:10  5  44:14  7  44:27  7 00:44:27
    1163                           OPEN1          03:04 10  07:31  7  06:30  5  02:21 10  03:37  6  02:56  7  08:11 11  10:04 17  00:13 14
                                                  00:44     04:12     01:40     00:36     01:02     00:59     04:42     07:26     00:07   
 8. Toms Bērziņš              00:45:08 17:18:52   01:57  3  07:24  5  27:13 10  28:53  8  32:15  8  36:26  8  41:22  8  44:58  8  45:08  8 00:45:08
     318 Auseklis                  M14            01:57  3  05:27  5  19:49 16  01:40  6  03:22  5  04:11 10  04:56  6  03:36  5  00:10  9
                                                 -00:23     02:08     14:59    -00:05     00:47     02:14     01:27     00:58     00:04   
 9. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:47:24 17:40:26   01:47  2  05:05  1  32:54 13  34:00 12  38:50 12  41:02 11  44:53  9  47:17  9  47:24  9 00:47:24
    1127                           M14            01:47  2  03:18  1  27:49 18  01:06  2  04:50 12  02:12  5  03:51  2  02:24  1  00:07  3
                                                 -00:33    -00:01     22:59    -00:39     02:15     00:15     00:22    -00:14     00:01   
10. Makars Podgornijs         00:50:11 17:02:43   03:30 11  19:32 16  30:59 12  32:34 11  36:24 11  40:50 10  45:56 10  50:02 10  50:11 10 00:50:11
    1503 RSP/Ozons                 M14            03:30 11  16:02 18  11:27 11  01:35  5  03:50  7  04:26 11  05:06  7  04:06  7  00:09  8
                                                  01:10     12:43     06:37    -00:10     01:15     02:29     01:37     01:28     00:03   
11. Katrīna Miška-Idū         00:51:43 18:26:19   02:55  9  16:34 11  26:05  9  29:51  9  34:47  9  37:57  9  46:37 11  51:32 11  51:43 11 00:51:43
     543                           W21C           02:55  9  13:39 15  09:31  8  03:46 15  04:56 13  03:10  8  08:40 14  04:55 13  00:11 10
                                                  00:35     10:20     04:41     02:01     02:21     01:13     05:11     02:17     00:05   
12. Baiba Hmeļņicka           01:01:03 18:21:07   04:40 13  20:03 17  29:22 11  35:53 13  40:36 13  43:53 12  51:24 12  60:48 12  61:03 12 01:01:03
    1017                           W21C           04:40 13  15:23 17  09:19  7  06:31 19  04:43 11  03:17  9  07:31 10  09:24 16  00:15 16
                                                  02:20     12:04     04:29     04:46     02:08     01:20     04:02     06:46     00:09   
13. Elmārs Rūcis              01:08:12 16:28:56   04:45 14  14:16 10  25:38  8  31:03 10  35:45 10  46:29 13  54:40 13  67:58 13  68:12 13 01:08:12
     134                           M80            04:45 14  09:31  9  11:22 10  05:25 16  04:42 10  10:44 20  08:11 11  13:18 20  00:14 15
                                                  02:25     06:12     06:32     03:40     02:07     08:47     04:42     10:40     00:08   
14. Valters Dambe             01:11:09 17:35:39   09:13 20  23:29 18  37:38 16  41:07 15  49:56 15  55:26 15  64:58 14  70:54 14  71:09 14 01:11:09
    1516                           OPEN1          09:13 20  14:16 16  14:09 14  03:29 12  08:49 15  05:30 15  09:32 15  05:56 14  00:15 16
                                                  06:53     10:57     09:19     01:44     06:14     03:33     06:03     03:18     00:09   
15. Anna Slaviņa              01:20:06 17:26:51   06:29 18  19:06 15  36:45 15  40:14 14  46:57 14  53:56 14  68:50 15  79:40 15  80:06 15 01:20:06
     777 Mona OK                   W80            06:29 18  12:37 14  17:39 15  03:29 12  06:43 14  06:59 19  14:54 19  10:50 19  00:26 20
                                                  04:09     09:18     12:49     01:44     04:08     05:02     11:25     08:12     00:20   
16. Rihards Krišlauks         01:24:10 18:50:31   05:41 17  17:30 12  39:26 17  42:54 16  53:21 16  59:41 16  74:36 16  83:46 16  84:10 16 01:24:10
    1176                           OPEN1          05:41 17  11:49 11  21:56 17  03:28 11  10:27 16  06:20 17  14:55 20  09:10 15  00:24 19
                                                  03:21     08:30     17:06     01:43     07:52     04:23     11:26     06:32     00:18   
17. Amanda Mankus             01:34:57 16:10:10   03:56 12  24:54 19  36:39 14  46:48 17  77:11 18  81:54 18  90:24 18  94:49 17  94:57 17 01:34:57
     164 Auseklis                  W14            03:56 12  20:58 19  11:45 12  10:09 20  30:23 18  04:43 13  08:30 13  04:25 10  00:08  4
                                                  01:36     17:39     06:55     08:24     27:48     02:46     05:01     01:47     00:02   
18. Raisa Mazzariņa           01:37:07 15:56:42   06:34 19  34:16 20  43:54 18  47:33 18  68:32 17  74:35 17  86:08 17  96:45 18  97:07 18 01:37:07
     118 Seniors                   W85            06:34 19  27:42 20  09:38  9  03:39 14  20:59 17  06:03 16  11:33 16  10:37 18  00:22 18
                                                  04:14     24:23     04:48     01:54     18:24     04:06     08:04     07:59     00:16   
19. Ieva Butlere              01:45:33 16:20:01   05:23 15  17:36 13  47:07 19  53:10 19  84:16 19  89:00 20 100:43 20 105:21 19 105:33 19 01:45:33
    1560                           W21C           05:23 15  12:13 13  29:31 19  06:03 18  31:06 20  04:44 14  11:43 18  04:38 11  00:12 12
                                                  03:03     08:54     24:41     04:18     28:31     02:47     08:14     02:00     00:06   
20. Selīna Kalnišķe           01:45:37 16:19:59   05:29 16  17:36 13  47:12 20  53:14 20  84:16 19  88:57 19 100:34 19 105:26 20 105:37 20 01:45:37
    1559                           W21C           05:29 16  12:07 12  29:36 20  06:02 17  31:02 19  04:41 12  11:37 17  04:52 12  00:11 10
                                                  03:09     08:48     24:46     04:17     28:27     02:44     08:08     02:14     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     03:18     04:50     00:57     02:33     01:44     03:29     02:24     00:06   00:21:06

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Raituma             00:36:22 18:33:07   04:45  4  07:15  3  10:15  6  13:24  6  18:10  1  19:37  1  21:53  1  26:41  1  28:57  1  31:27  1  34:00  1  36:13  1  36:22  1 00:36:22
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           04:45  4  02:30  7  03:00 19  03:09  4  04:46  1  01:27  1  02:16  2  04:48  2  02:16 12  02:30  4  02:33  5  02:13  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Brūna                00:37:13 17:51:27   05:03  8  07:24  4  10:51 10  14:19  9  19:50  6  21:27  5  23:53  3  28:08  3  30:16  3  32:45  3  34:57  2  37:05  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            05:03  8  02:21  4  03:27 24  03:28 12  05:31  2  01:37  3  02:26  7  04:15  1  02:08  7  02:29  3  02:12  1  02:08  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:18    -00:09     00:27     00:19     00:45     00:10     00:10    -00:33    -00:08    -00:01    -00:21    -00:05    -00:01   
 3. Signe Meldere             00:37:37 18:29:31   04:35  2  07:00  2  09:22  2  12:22  2  18:42  2  20:20  2  22:44  2  27:34  2  29:50  2  32:30  2  35:00  3  37:29  3  37:37  3 00:37:37
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           04:35  2  02:25  6  02:22  8  03:00  3  06:20 13  01:38  4  02:24  5  04:50  3  02:16 12  02:40 11  02:30  4  02:29 11  00:08  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:05    -00:38    -00:09     01:34     00:11     00:08     00:02     00:00     00:10    -00:03     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:40:27 16:23:38   05:12  9  07:31  5  10:11  5  13:52  7  20:30  8  22:33  7  24:58  7  30:16  6  32:10  4  34:44  4  37:37  4  40:18  4  40:27  4 00:40:27
     745 Ozons                     W50            05:12  9  02:19  2  02:40 12  03:41 14  06:38 14  02:03 17  02:25  6  05:18  6  01:54  2  02:34  9  02:53  7  02:41 20  00:09  6
                                                  00:27    -00:11    -00:20     00:32     01:52     00:36     00:09     00:30    -00:22     00:04     00:20     00:28     00:00   
 5. Ligita Grunde             00:41:34 16:21:50   05:20 11  07:58  9  10:24  7  14:19  9  20:18  7  22:33  7  25:45  9  30:37  7  32:58  7  35:38  7  38:49  5  41:24  5  41:34  5 00:41:34
     150 Kāpa                      W65            05:20 11  02:38 11  02:26  9  03:55 18  05:59  4  02:15 22  03:12 21  04:52  4  02:21 15  02:40 11  03:11 18  02:35 16  00:10 17
                                                  00:35     00:08    -00:34     00:46     01:13     00:48     00:56     00:04     00:05     00:10     00:38     00:22     00:01   
 6. Silvija Lansmane          00:41:50 17:21:14   05:20 11  07:41  8  09:56  4  13:16  4  19:23  5  21:13  4  24:00  5  29:55  4  32:39  5  35:09  5  39:11  6  41:41  6  41:50  6 00:41:50
      10                           W55            05:20 11  02:21  4  02:15  4  03:20  8  06:07  8  01:50 10  02:47 12  05:55  9  02:44 22  02:30  4  04:02 31  02:30 13  00:09  6
                                                  00:35    -00:09    -00:45     00:11     01:21     00:23     00:31     01:07     00:28     00:00     01:29     00:17     00:00   
 7. Daina Zolberga            00:41:55 17:21:15   05:17 10  07:37  7  09:52  3  13:11  3  19:20  3  21:10  3  23:59  4  30:08  5  32:39  5  35:12  6  39:15  7  41:46  7  41:55  7 00:41:55
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            05:17 10  02:20  3  02:15  4  03:19  7  06:09  9  01:50 10  02:49 13  06:09 13  02:31 18  02:33  7  04:03 32  02:31 14  00:09  6
                                                  00:32    -00:10    -00:45     00:10     01:23     00:23     00:33     01:21     00:15     00:03     01:30     00:18     00:00   
 8. Ilze Tropa                00:42:37 18:26:02   05:35 13  08:08 10  10:50  9  15:52 17  22:06 11  23:59 11  26:18 10  32:25 10  34:28  9  37:08  9  39:58  8  42:27  8  42:37  8 00:42:37
     274 Turaida                   W45B           05:35 13  02:33  9  02:42 13  05:02 26  06:14 11  01:53 14  02:19  3  06:07 11  02:03  5  02:40 11  02:50  6  02:29 11  00:10 17
                                                  00:50     00:03    -00:18     01:53     01:28     00:26     00:03     01:19    -00:13     00:10     00:17     00:16     00:01   
 9. Regīna Čūdere             00:43:21 18:12:17   04:59  6  08:36 13  10:26  8  13:20  5  19:20  3  21:29  6  24:49  6  31:04  8  33:47  8  36:43  8  40:47 10  43:10  9  43:21  9 00:43:21
    1084 Prizma                    W60            04:59  6  03:37 23  01:50  1  02:54  1  06:00  5  02:09 19  03:20 24  06:15 14  02:43 21  02:56 19  04:04 33  02:23  8  00:11 20
                                                  00:14     01:07    -01:10    -00:15     01:14     00:42     01:04     01:27     00:27     00:26     01:31     00:10     00:02   
10. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:43:50 17:46:52   06:04 20  09:10 18  11:31 16  14:52 12  20:55  9  22:41  9  25:11  8  32:16  9  34:28  9  37:25 10  40:31  9  43:39 10  43:50 10 00:43:50
     999 Ozons                     M75            06:04 20  03:06 16  02:21  7  03:21  9  06:03  6  01:46  8  02:30  8  07:05 18  02:12 10  02:57 20  03:06 17  03:08 27  00:11 20
                                                  01:19     00:36    -00:39     00:12     01:17     00:19     00:14     02:17    -00:04     00:27     00:33     00:55     00:02   
11. Dace Kārkle               00:44:34 18:31:58   05:46 17  08:21 11  11:19 14  15:29 14  23:20 13  25:04 13  27:50 13  33:34 11  36:07 11  39:06 11  42:00 11  44:25 11  44:34 11 00:44:34
     698                           W40B           05:46 17  02:35 10  02:58 18  04:10 20  07:51 18  01:44  6  02:46 11  05:44  8  02:33 19  02:59 21  02:54  9  02:25 10  00:09  6
                                                  01:01     00:05    -00:02     01:01     03:05     00:17     00:30     00:56     00:17     00:29     00:21     00:12     00:00   
12. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:45:00 16:32:37   04:58  5  08:44 15  11:02 11  14:01  8  26:52 19  28:30 18  30:45 18  35:49 12  37:31 12  40:04 12  42:30 12  44:51 12  45:00 12 00:45:00
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           04:58  5  03:46 25  02:18  6  02:59  2  12:51 29  01:38  4  02:15  1  05:04  5  01:42  1  02:33  7  02:26  3  02:21  6  00:09  6
                                                  00:13     01:16    -00:42    -00:10     08:05     00:11    -00:01     00:16    -00:34     00:03    -00:07     00:08     00:00   
13. Ilze Slaide               00:47:00 18:41:05   04:29  1  06:44  1  08:47  1  11:59  1  26:18 17  27:52 17  30:27 17  36:53 14  39:08 14  41:36 13  44:30 13  46:50 13  47:00 13 00:47:00
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           04:29  1  02:15  1  02:03  2  03:12  5  14:19 32  01:34  2  02:35 10  06:26 15  02:15 11  02:28  2  02:54  9  02:20  4  00:10 17
                                                 -00:16    -00:15    -00:57     00:03     09:33     00:07     00:19     01:38    -00:01    -00:02     00:21     00:07     00:01   
14. Juris Zvirgzds            00:48:02 17:45:41   06:17 26  09:42 22  12:29 20  16:10 19  22:16 12  24:13 12  26:43 11  36:49 13  38:57 13  41:58 14  45:14 14  47:54 14  48:02 14 00:48:02
     352 Seniors                   M75            06:17 26  03:25 22  02:47 16  03:41 14  06:06  7  01:57 15  02:30  8  10:06 29  02:08  7  03:01 22  03:16 22  02:40 18  00:08  1
                                                  01:32     00:55    -00:13     00:32     01:20     00:30     00:14     05:18    -00:08     00:31     00:43     00:27    -00:01   
15. Signe Hokonena            00:49:00 18:36:11   06:06 21  08:51 16  14:30 24  18:24 22  25:10 16  27:10 16  30:07 15  37:22 15  39:44 15  42:35 15  45:46 15  48:48 15  49:00 15 00:49:00
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           06:06 21  02:45 13  05:39 35  03:54 17  06:46 16  02:00 16  02:57 15  07:15 19  02:22 16  02:51 16  03:11 18  03:02 26  00:12 27
                                                  01:21     00:15     02:39     00:45     02:00     00:33     00:41     02:27     00:06     00:21     00:38     00:49     00:03   
16. Līga Cera                 00:49:04 18:14:26   05:35 13  15:49 33  18:02 32  21:27 29  27:06 20  29:18 20  32:25 19  39:08 17  41:10 17  43:45 16  46:38 16  48:56 16  49:04 16 00:49:04
     131 Auseklis IK               W40B           05:35 13  10:14 34  02:13  3  03:25 10  05:39  3  02:12 20  03:07 18  06:43 16  02:02  4  02:35 10  02:53  7  02:18  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:50     07:44    -00:47     00:16     00:53     00:45     00:51     01:55    -00:14     00:05     00:20     00:05    -00:01   
17. Dace Cīrule               00:51:18 17:34:51   05:45 16  09:34 21  12:17 18  15:53 18  22:04 10  23:56 10  27:01 12  40:17 19  42:52 19  45:43 18  48:45 18  51:09 17  51:18 17 00:51:18
     417                           W55            05:45 16  03:49 26  02:43 14  03:36 13  06:11 10  01:52 13  03:05 17  13:16 36  02:35 20  02:51 16  03:02 14  02:24  9  00:09  6
                                                  01:00     01:19    -00:17     00:27     01:25     00:25     00:49     08:28     00:19     00:21     00:29     00:11     00:00   
17. Jolanta Galzone           00:51:18 18:44:36   05:02  7  07:32  6  11:06 13  14:32 11  27:44 21  29:31 21  33:23 21  39:27 18  41:36 18  45:13 17  48:31 17  51:09 17  51:18 17 00:51:18
     209                           W50            05:02  7  02:30  7  03:34 27  03:26 11  13:12 30  01:47  9  03:52 31  06:04 10  02:09  9  03:37 28  03:18 24  02:38 17  00:09  6
                                                  00:17     00:00     00:34     00:17     08:26     00:20     01:36     01:16    -00:07     01:07     00:45     00:25     00:00   
19. Dita Muceniece            00:52:44 17:46:10   05:59 19  08:43 14  11:27 15  15:46 16  26:49 18  29:12 19  32:26 20  40:50 21  43:55 20  46:49 20  49:46 20  52:36 19  52:44 19 00:52:44
    2002                           W50            05:59 19  02:44 12  02:44 15  04:19 22  11:03 27  02:23 25  03:14 22  08:24 25  03:05 24  02:54 18  02:57 11  02:50 22  00:08  1
                                                  01:14     00:14    -00:16     01:10     06:17     00:56     00:58     03:36     00:49     00:24     00:24     00:37    -00:01   
20. Mārtiņš Osis              00:53:04 16:11:24   06:12 24  09:24 20  12:15 17  16:15 20  24:40 15  26:52 15  30:14 16  40:30 20  43:55 20  47:11 21  50:12 21  52:52 20  53:04 20 00:53:04
     586 Seniors                   M75            06:12 24  03:12 19  02:51 17  04:00 19  08:25 22  02:12 20  03:22 26  10:16 31  03:25 30  03:16 25  03:01 13  02:40 18  00:12 27
                                                  01:27     00:42    -00:09     00:51     03:39     00:45     01:06     05:28     01:09     00:46     00:28     00:27     00:03   
21. Dace Ūdre                 00:53:07 17:41:41   04:42  3  16:16 35  18:49 34  22:35 31  28:54 25  30:45 24  33:35 22  42:02 23  44:02 22  46:26 19  49:24 19  52:56 21  53:07 21 00:53:07
     671                           W45B           04:42  3  11:34 35  02:33 11  03:46 16  06:19 12  01:51 12  02:50 14  08:27 26  02:00  3  02:24  1  02:58 12  03:32 33  00:11 20
                                                 -00:03     09:04    -00:27     00:37     01:33     00:24     00:34     03:39    -00:16    -00:06     00:25     01:19     00:02   
22. Guntis Apsītis            00:53:57 18:42:00   05:42 15  08:32 12  11:03 12  15:16 13  24:31 14  26:34 14  29:43 14  38:02 16  40:09 16  47:38 22  50:57 22  53:46 22  53:57 22 00:53:57
     856                           OPEN2          05:42 15  02:50 15  02:31 10  04:13 21  09:15 24  02:03 17  03:09 20  08:19 23  02:07  6  07:29 36  03:19 25  02:49 21  00:11 20
                                                  00:57     00:20    -00:29     01:04     04:29     00:36     00:53     03:31    -00:09     04:59     00:46     00:36     00:02   
23. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:56:34 16:38:36   06:59 27  10:22 23  13:52 22  19:32 23  28:19 23  30:35 23  34:22 24  42:01 22  46:52 23  50:25 23  53:28 23  56:23 23  56:34 23 00:56:34
     849                           W50            06:59 27  03:23 20  03:30 25  05:40 31  08:47 23  02:16 23  03:47 29  07:39 22  04:51 35  03:33 27  03:03 15  02:55 23  00:11 20
                                                  02:14     00:53     00:30     02:31     04:01     00:49     01:31     02:51     02:35     01:03     00:30     00:42     00:02   
24. Agnese Helmūte            00:57:17 17:06:37   07:16 29  10:25 24  14:22 23  19:35 24  27:48 22  30:28 22  33:43 23  44:02 24  47:23 24  50:46 24  54:03 24  57:04 24  57:17 24 00:57:17
    1822 Ind.                      OPEN2          07:16 29  03:09 18  03:57 29  05:13 28  08:13 20  02:40 31  03:15 23  10:19 32  03:21 29  03:23 26  03:17 23  03:01 25  00:13 32
                                                  02:31     00:39     00:57     02:04     03:27     01:13     00:59     05:31     01:05     00:53     00:44     00:48     00:04   
25. Ilze Kažociņa             00:58:52 17:33:34   06:12 24  09:19 19  12:27 19  15:40 15  36:41 29  38:26 28  41:29 28  47:36 28  50:54 28  53:57 28  56:22 25  58:43 25  58:52 25 00:58:52
    1128                           W40B           06:12 24  03:07 17  03:08 20  03:13  6  21:01 34  01:45  7  03:03 16  06:07 11  03:18 28  03:03 23  02:25  2  02:21  6  00:09  6
                                                  01:27     00:37     00:08     00:04     16:15     00:18     00:47     01:19     01:02     00:33    -00:08     00:08     00:00   
26. Gunta Lebedoka            01:00:09 17:41:33   07:23 30  11:17 27  14:42 25  20:14 25  28:31 24  31:17 25  35:01 25  45:16 25  48:28 25  52:42 25  56:31 26  59:58 26  60:09 26 01:00:09
    1254 Kurmis OK                 OPEN2          07:23 30  03:54 27  03:25 22  05:32 30  08:17 21  02:46 32  03:44 28  10:15 30  03:12 27  04:14 31  03:49 27  03:27 30  00:11 20
                                                  02:38     01:24     00:25     02:23     03:31     01:19     01:28     05:27     00:56     01:44     01:16     01:14     00:02   
27. Ilda Pāna                 01:00:35 17:41:28             11:39 28  15:01 26  20:49 26  28:59 26  31:38 26  35:26 26  45:55 27  49:04 27  52:57 26  56:49 27  60:20 27  60:35 27 01:00:35
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75                                          05:48 32  08:10 19  02:39 29  03:48 30  10:29 33  03:09 25  03:53 30  03:52 28  03:31 32  00:15 35
                                                                                02:39     03:24     01:12     01:32     05:41     00:53     01:23     01:19     01:18     00:06   
28. Ādolfs Šampiņš            01:00:37 17:41:17   08:56 34  12:35 30  16:00 28  24:16 32  31:51 27  34:15 27  37:22 27  45:41 26  48:38 26  53:45 27  57:11 28  60:25 28  60:37 28 01:00:37
      25 Prizma                    M75            08:56 34  03:39 24  03:25 22  08:16 35  07:35 17  02:24 26  03:07 18  08:19 23  02:57 23  05:07 32  03:26 26  03:14 28  00:12 27
                                                  04:11     01:09     00:25     05:07     02:49     00:57     00:51     03:31     00:41     02:37     00:53     01:01     00:03   
29. Aija Grīnvalde            01:03:23 18:24:45   05:48 18  10:27 25  16:34 30  21:10 28  38:16 31  41:37 31  46:01 31  53:02 30  55:19 29  57:50 29  60:54 29  63:14 29  63:23 29 01:03:23
    2143                           W50            05:48 18  04:39 30  06:07 36  04:36 24  17:06 33  03:21 34  04:24 34  07:01 17  02:17 14  02:31  6  03:04 16  02:20  4  00:09  6
                                                  01:03     02:09     03:07     01:27     12:20     01:54     02:08     02:13     00:01     00:01     00:31     00:07     00:00   
30. Kristīna Atvare           01:05:35 16:34:18   06:06 21  16:10 34  20:56 35  26:23 34  36:19 28  38:58 29  42:19 29  52:10 29  55:20 30  58:09 30  62:03 30  65:26 30  65:35 30 01:05:35
     394                           W45B           06:06 21  10:04 33  04:46 33  05:27 29  09:56 25  02:39 29  03:21 25  09:51 27  03:10 26  02:49 15  03:54 30  03:23 29  00:09  6
                                                  01:21     07:34     01:46     02:18     05:10     01:12     01:05     05:03     00:54     00:19     01:21     01:10     00:00   
31. Baiba Freimane            01:13:40 16:32:10   06:10 23  08:56 17  12:55 21  18:05 21  51:38 34  54:37 34  56:58 33  62:32 33  64:54 32  67:42 31  70:54 31  73:28 31  73:40 31 01:13:40
     881 RAK                       W55            06:10 23  02:46 14  03:59 30  05:10 27  33:33 36  02:59 33  02:21  4  05:34  7  02:22 16  02:48 14  03:12 20  02:34 15  00:12 27
                                                  01:25     00:16     00:59     02:01     28:47     01:32     00:05     00:46     00:06     00:18     00:39     00:21     00:03   
32. Aivars Stašāns            01:20:16 17:32:54   07:40 32  12:26 29  16:02 29  24:45 33  37:13 30  39:51 30  44:02 30  55:09 31  59:36 31  69:54 32  76:25 32  80:03 32  80:16 32 01:20:16
      91                           OPEN2          07:40 32  04:46 31  03:36 28  08:43 36  12:28 28  02:38 28  04:11 32  11:07 35  04:27 33  10:18 37  06:31 37  03:38 35  00:13 32
                                                  02:55     02:16     00:36     05:34     07:42     01:11     01:55     06:19     02:11     07:48     03:58     01:25     00:04   
33. Maija Laure               01:20:24 18:29:41   08:44 33  13:20 31  16:50 31  21:36 30  44:14 32  49:27 32  54:14 32  61:32 32  65:53 33  71:53 33  76:38 33  80:12 33  80:24 33 01:20:24
    2237                           OPEN2          08:44 33  04:36 29  03:30 25  04:46 25  22:38 35  05:13 37  04:47 35  07:18 20  04:21 32  06:00 34  04:45 34  03:34 34  00:12 27
                                                  03:59     02:06     00:30     01:37     17:52     03:46     02:31     02:30     02:05     03:30     02:12     01:21     00:03   
34. Leonora Makarova          01:28:13 17:14:03   10:10 35  14:16 32  18:28 33  43:33 36  54:26 36  57:50 36  62:01 36  73:00 36  76:34 35  80:25 34  84:18 34  87:58 34  88:13 34 01:28:13
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            10:10 35  04:06 28  04:12 32  25:05 37  10:53 26  03:24 35  04:11 32  10:59 34  03:34 31  03:51 29  03:53 29  03:40 36  00:15 35
                                                  05:25     01:36     01:12     21:56     06:07     01:57     01:55     06:11     01:18     01:21     01:20     01:27     00:06   
35. Ilvija Strikauska         01:29:06 18:21:04   07:33 31  10:57 26  15:01 26  21:07 27  55:22 37  57:52 37  62:43 37  70:11 35  74:41 34  80:33 35  85:25 35  88:52 35  89:06 35 01:29:06
    1427 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          07:33 31  03:24 21  04:04 31  06:06 33  34:15 37  02:30 27  04:51 36  07:28 21  04:30 34  05:52 33  04:52 35  03:27 30  00:14 34
                                                  02:48     00:54     01:04     02:57     29:29     01:03     02:35     02:40     02:14     03:22     02:19     01:14     00:05   
36. Māris Spriņģis            01:35:16 16:36:23   13:02 36  20:05 36  26:38 36  34:52 35  48:20 33  51:53 33  58:14 34  68:10 34  77:26 36  83:55 36  89:58 36  94:59 36  95:16 36 01:35:16
      98                           M75            13:02 36  07:03 32  06:33 37  08:14 34  13:28 31  03:33 36  06:21 37  09:56 28  09:16 37  06:29 35  06:03 36  05:01 37  00:17 37
                                                  08:17     04:33     03:33     05:05     08:42     02:06     04:05     05:08     07:00     03:59     03:30     02:48     00:08   
37. Anfiza Kraze              01:43:41 16:00:51   07:06 28  36:24 37  41:32 37  45:59 37  52:42 35  55:02 35  58:45 35  85:47 37  94:02 37  97:17 37 100:31 37 103:30 37 103:41 37 01:43:41
     203 Auseklis                  W70            07:06 28  29:18 36  05:08 34  04:27 23  06:43 15  02:20 24  03:43 27  27:02 37  08:15 36  03:15 24  03:14 21  02:59 24  00:11 20
                                                  02:21     26:48     02:08     01:18     01:57     00:53     01:27     22:14     05:59     00:45     00:41     00:46     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:29     02:15     01:50     02:54     04:46     01:27     02:15     04:15     01:42     02:24     02:12     02:08     00:08   00:32:45

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 52)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:39:26 17:43:43   01:53  9  05:15  5  07:17  3  11:00  3  13:13  2  17:36  2  20:19  1  24:43  1  28:34  1  30:31  1  35:02  1  37:55  1  39:17  1  39:26  1 00:39:26
    1175                           W45A           01:53  9  03:22  4  02:02  7  03:43  6  02:13  5  04:23  4  02:43  2  04:24  6  03:51 12  01:57  2  04:31 10  02:53 11  01:22  3  00:09 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:51 17:49:16   01:56 12  05:38 11  07:36  8  11:32  7  14:02  8  18:05  4  20:40  2  25:10  2  28:54  2  31:04  2  35:08  2  38:11  2  39:43  2  39:51  2 00:39:51
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           01:56 12  03:42 13  01:58  4  03:56  8  02:30 14  04:03  2  02:35  1  04:30 11  03:44  9  02:10  8  04:04  1  03:03 14  01:32  9  00:08  7
                                                  00:03     00:20    -00:04     00:13     00:17    -00:20    -00:08     00:06    -00:07     00:13    -00:27     00:10     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Patriks Freimanis         00:40:08 17:42:55   01:48  6  05:16  6  07:30  6  11:16  6  13:19  3  18:03  3  20:53  3  25:29  3  29:28  4  31:32  4  36:02  4  38:30  3  40:01  3  40:08  3 00:40:08
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            01:48  6  03:28  6  02:14 15  03:46  7  02:03  2  04:44  9  02:50  3  04:36 13  03:59 15  02:04  5  04:30  9  02:28  3  01:31  6  00:07  2
                                                 -00:05     00:06     00:12     00:03    -00:10     00:21     00:07     00:12     00:08     00:07    -00:01    -00:25     00:09    -00:02   
 4. Tatjana Stefanova         00:41:06 17:42:42   01:58 14  05:33  9  07:44  9  11:14  4  13:25  4  18:08  5  21:04  4  25:46  4  29:21  3  31:24  3  35:55  3  39:08  4  40:59  4  41:06  4 00:41:06
     238                           W35B           01:58 14  03:35  8  02:11 13  03:30  2  02:11  4  04:43  8  02:56  4  04:42 15  03:35  4  02:03  4  04:31 10  03:13 18  01:51 26  00:07  2
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:09    -00:13    -00:02     00:20     00:13     00:18    -00:16     00:06     00:00     00:20     00:29    -00:02   
 5. Līva Cera                 00:41:16 18:29:48   01:58 14  05:06  1  06:54  1  10:30  1  12:32  1  16:42  1  23:53  8  27:53  7  31:05  5  33:12  5  37:23  5  39:51  5  41:10  5  41:16  5 00:41:16
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            01:58 14  03:08  1  01:48  1  03:36  4  02:02  1  04:10  3  07:11 36  04:00  2  03:12  1  02:07  6  04:11  2  02:28  3  01:19  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:05    -00:14    -00:14    -00:07    -00:11    -00:13     04:28    -00:24    -00:39     00:10    -00:20    -00:25    -00:03    -00:03   
 6. Andris Tauvens            00:43:04 17:21:28   01:52  8  05:11  3  07:27  5  11:38  9  14:11 10  18:50  9  22:04  6  27:34  6  31:24  6  33:53  6  38:26  6  41:21  6  42:54  6  43:04  6 00:43:04
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:52  8  03:19  2  02:16 16  04:11 10  02:33 17  04:39  7  03:14  9  05:30 23  03:50 11  02:29 23  04:33 12  02:55 13  01:33 10  00:10 23
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     00:14     00:28     00:20     00:16     00:31     01:06    -00:01     00:32     00:02     00:02     00:11     00:01   
 7. Inta Mihailova            00:44:16 17:19:34   02:18 27  06:04 15  08:26 15  13:13 13  15:28 11  22:13 14  25:18 11  29:44  8  33:27  8  35:38  8  40:07  8  42:32  7  44:08  7  44:16  7 00:44:16
     166 Auseklis                  W45A           02:18 27  03:46 16  02:22 21  04:47 17  02:15  6  06:45 31  03:05  6  04:26  7  03:43  7  02:11  9  04:29  8  02:25  2  01:36 13  00:08  7
                                                  00:25     00:24     00:20     01:04     00:02     02:22     00:22     00:02    -00:08     00:14    -00:02    -00:28     00:14    -00:01   
 8. Kristīne Freimane         00:44:56 17:42:21   02:22 29  05:51 13  08:12 13  11:41 10  13:48  6  18:19  6  21:15  5  27:23  5  31:29  7  35:04  7  39:31  7  42:59  8  44:48  8  44:56  8 00:44:56
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           02:22 29  03:29  7  02:21 19  03:29  1  02:07  3  04:31  5  02:56  4  06:08 28  04:06 16  03:35 37  04:27  5  03:28 20  01:49 22  00:08  7
                                                  00:29     00:07     00:19    -00:14    -00:06     00:08     00:13     01:44     00:15     01:38    -00:04     00:35     00:27    -00:01   
 9. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:46:05 16:01:23   01:40  1  05:23  8  07:33  7  11:14  4  14:04  9  18:37  7  22:15  7  31:48 16  35:28 14  37:41 13  42:09 11  44:44 10  45:58  9  46:05  9 00:46:05
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            01:40  1  03:43 14  02:10 11  03:41  5  02:50 21  04:33  6  03:38 14  09:33 38  03:40  5  02:13 12  04:28  7  02:35  7  01:14  1  00:07  2
                                                 -00:13     00:21     00:08    -00:02     00:37     00:10     00:55     05:09    -00:11     00:16    -00:03    -00:18    -00:08    -00:02   
10. Evija Karlsone            00:46:37 18:16:15   02:04 19  06:04 15  08:33 17  13:01 11  15:56 12  20:48 10  24:26  9  30:23 10  34:44 11  37:02 11  42:00 10  44:39  9  46:27 10  46:37 10 00:46:37
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:04 19  04:00 18  02:29 22  04:28 16  02:55 24  04:52 11  03:38 14  05:57 27  04:21 20  02:18 15  04:58 23  02:39  9  01:48 20  00:10 23
                                                  00:11     00:38     00:27     00:45     00:42     00:29     00:55     01:33     00:30     00:21     00:27    -00:14     00:26     00:01   
11. Rita Kalnpure             00:47:20 18:09:24   01:53  9  05:14  4  07:25  4  11:37  8  13:58  7  18:47  8  25:28 12  30:00  9  33:51  9  36:13  9  41:31  9  45:35 11  47:12 11  47:20 11 00:47:20
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:53  9  03:21  3  02:11 13  04:12 11  02:21 10  04:49 10  06:41 35  04:32 12  03:51 12  02:22 19  05:18 28  04:04 23  01:37 14  00:08  7
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:09     00:29     00:08     00:26     03:58     00:08     00:00     00:25     00:47     01:11     00:15    -00:01   
12. Juris Dompalms            00:47:58 17:51:13   02:07 20  06:24 20  08:58 19  13:47 14  16:31 14  22:34 17  26:41 15  31:39 15  36:29 16  38:50 16  43:34 16  46:08 13  47:49 12  47:58 12 00:47:58
      54                           M65            02:07 20  04:17 21  02:34 23  04:49 19  02:44 19  06:03 28  04:07 23  04:58 21  04:50 23  02:21 17  04:44 16  02:34  6  01:41 17  00:09 16
                                                  00:14     00:55     00:32     01:06     00:31     01:40     01:24     00:34     00:59     00:24     00:13    -00:19     00:19     00:00   
13. Antra Skujeniece          00:48:00 18:14:37   02:02 18  05:41 12  07:46 10  14:11 18  17:36 19  22:38 18  26:08 13  32:02 17  36:27 15  38:39 15  43:29 15  46:13 14  47:53 13  48:00 13 00:48:00
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           02:02 18  03:39 12  02:05  8  06:25 28  03:25 30  05:02 17  03:30 12  05:54 26  04:25 21  02:12 11  04:50 18  02:44 10  01:40 16  00:07  2
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:03     02:42     01:12     00:39     00:47     01:30     00:34     00:15     00:19    -00:09     00:18    -00:02   
14. Ilze Birzniece            00:48:29 18:10:43   01:59 17  05:37 10  08:53 18  14:03 17  16:31 14  21:35 12  25:03 10  30:37 11  34:54 12  37:53 14  43:03 14  45:57 12  48:19 14  48:29 14 00:48:29
     143                           W35B           01:59 17  03:38 11  03:16 28  05:10 22  02:28 13  05:04 18  03:28 10  05:34 24  04:17 19  02:59 32  05:10 27  02:54 12  02:22 33  00:10 23
                                                  00:06     00:16     01:14     01:27     00:15     00:41     00:45     01:10     00:26     01:02     00:39     00:01     01:00     00:01   
15. Jana Lepiksone            00:51:01 17:31:58   02:34 32  07:30 27  11:55 30  17:07 26  20:05 27  25:19 24  29:31 23  33:59 22  39:16 22  42:01 22  46:58 23  49:16 15  50:54 15  51:01 15 00:51:01
     525 Auseklis IK               W45A           02:34 32  04:56 26  04:25 34  05:12 23  02:58 26  05:14 22  04:12 24  04:28  9  05:17 28  02:45 27  04:57 22  02:18  1  01:38 15  00:07  2
                                                  00:41     01:34     02:23     01:29     00:45     00:51     01:29     00:04     01:26     00:48     00:26    -00:35     00:16    -00:02   
16. Santa Pildava             00:51:03 17:31:55   02:34 32  07:28 26  11:54 29  17:08 27  20:03 24  25:16 23  29:30 22  33:58 21  39:16 22  42:00 21  46:54 22  49:24 16  50:55 16  51:03 16 00:51:03
     616                           W35B           02:34 32  04:54 25  04:26 35  05:14 25  02:55 24  05:13 21  04:14 25  04:28  9  05:18 29  02:44 26  04:54 20  02:30  5  01:31  6  00:08  7
                                                  00:41     01:32     02:24     01:31     00:42     00:50     01:31     00:04     01:27     00:47     00:23    -00:23     00:09    -00:01   
17. Daiga Ilmaste             00:51:40 18:29:51   02:08 21  05:53 14  08:27 16  18:36 28  20:51 28  26:42 27  32:40 27  36:56 27  40:41 25  42:33 24  46:47 21  50:06 17  51:29 17  51:40 17 00:51:40
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           02:08 21  03:45 15  02:34 23  10:09 34  02:15  6  05:51 26  05:58 33  04:16  4  03:45 10  01:52  1  04:14  3  03:19 19  01:23  4  00:11 30
                                                  00:15     00:23     00:32     06:26     00:02     01:28     03:15    -00:08    -00:06    -00:05    -00:17     00:26     00:01     00:02   
18. Kristīne Kadaša           00:52:10 18:04:25   01:57 13  08:32 32  10:42 25  15:04 20  17:23 18  22:17 15  27:44 19  32:39 19  39:08 21  41:22 20  46:04 20  50:13 18  52:01 18  52:10 18 00:52:10
     767                           W40A           01:57 13  06:35 34  02:10 11  04:22 15  02:19  8  04:54 12  05:27 31  04:55 19  06:29 35  02:14 13  04:42 15  04:09 24  01:48 20  00:09 16
                                                  00:04     03:13     00:08     00:39     00:06     00:31     02:44     00:31     02:38     00:17     00:11     01:16     00:26     00:00   
19. Andris Grundšteins        00:52:18 18:28:31   01:58 14  06:50 22  09:07 20  24:20 34  26:43 33  30:45 32  33:50 30  37:52 29  41:24 27  43:23 26  48:03 25  50:39 19  52:10 19  52:18 19 00:52:18
     570                           M65            01:58 14  04:52 24  02:17 18  15:13 36  02:23 11  04:02  1  03:05  6  04:02  3  03:32  2  01:59  3  04:40 14  02:36  8  01:31  6  00:08  7
                                                  00:05     01:30     00:15     11:30     00:10    -00:21     00:22    -00:22    -00:19     00:02     00:09    -00:17     00:09    -00:01   
20. Ilona Rozenberga          00:52:55 18:16:19   02:12 24  06:12 18  08:21 14  13:08 12  19:20 22  24:15 21  28:20 20  33:13 20  37:42 18  42:13 23  47:51 24  50:56 20  52:45 20  52:55 20 00:52:55
    1853                           W45A           02:12 24  04:00 18  02:09 10  04:47 17  06:12 38  04:55 14  04:05 22  04:53 17  04:29 22  04:31 39  05:38 30  03:05 15  01:49 22  00:10 23
                                                  00:19     00:38     00:07     01:04     03:59     00:32     01:22     00:29     00:38     02:34     01:07     00:12     00:27     00:01   
21. Oksana Klēģere            00:52:56 18:05:45   01:45  4  07:31 28  09:30 22  13:47 14  16:06 13  21:12 11  27:08 17  31:28 14  37:34 17  40:00 17  44:36 17  51:04 21  52:47 21  52:56 21 00:52:56
     624                           W21B           01:45  4  05:46 32  01:59  5  04:17 14  02:19  8  05:06 20  05:56 32  04:20  5  06:06 33  02:26 22  04:36 13  06:28 32  01:43 19  00:09 16
                                                 -00:08     02:24    -00:03     00:34     00:06     00:43     03:13    -00:04     02:15     00:29     00:05     03:35     00:21     00:00   
22. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:53:47 17:12:23   01:42  3  05:07  2  07:52 11  14:19 19  16:52 17  22:17 15  30:07 26  34:56 24  38:38 20  41:00 18  45:46 18  51:42 22  53:38 22  53:47 22 00:53:47
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            01:42  3  03:25  5  02:45 25  06:27 29  02:33 17  05:25 24  07:50 37  04:49 16  03:42  6  02:22 19  04:46 17  05:56 30  01:56 28  00:09 16
                                                 -00:11     00:03     00:43     02:44     00:20     01:02     05:07     00:25    -00:09     00:25     00:15     03:03     00:34     00:00   
23. Kristiāna Brence          00:53:58 17:57:30   03:35 39  08:49 33  11:05 27  15:20 21  17:52 20  23:38 19  27:16 18  32:20 18  38:09 19  41:04 19  46:03 19  52:16 23  53:50 23  53:58 23 00:53:58
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           03:35 39  05:14 29  02:16 16  04:15 12  02:32 15  05:46 25  03:38 14  05:04 22  05:49 32  02:55 30  04:59 25  06:13 31  01:34 12  00:08  7
                                                  01:42     01:52     00:14     00:32     00:19     01:23     00:55     00:40     01:58     00:58     00:28     03:20     00:12    -00:01   
24. Elīna Krūze               00:55:16 17:19:09   02:11 23  09:49 37  12:49 33  16:56 25  20:03 24  25:08 22  28:41 21  36:17 26  41:21 26  43:43 27  49:12 27  53:13 25  55:08 24  55:16 24 00:55:16
     278 Burkānciems OK            W40A           02:11 23  07:38 37  03:00 26  04:07  9  03:07 28  05:05 19  03:33 13  07:36 36  05:04 24  02:22 19  05:29 29  04:01 22  01:55 27  00:08  7
                                                  00:18     04:16     00:58     00:24     00:54     00:42     00:50     03:12     01:13     00:25     00:58     01:08     00:33    -00:01   
25. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:55:38 17:14:00   02:13 25  06:24 20  11:01 26  16:13 22  20:03 24  26:02 26  29:31 23  35:07 25  40:21 24  43:03 25  49:14 28  52:56 24  55:27 25  55:38 25 00:55:38
     341 IK Auseklis               W21B           02:13 25  04:11 20  04:37 36  05:12 23  03:50 32  05:59 27  03:29 11  05:36 25  05:14 26  02:42 24  06:11 37  03:42 21  02:31 34  00:11 30
                                                  00:20     00:49     02:35     01:29     01:37     01:36     00:46     01:12     01:23     00:45     01:40     00:49     01:09     00:02   
26. Anda Spriņģe              00:56:02 18:19:03   01:55 11  12:50 39  16:18 38  21:25 32  23:57 30  28:53 28  32:47 29  37:28 28  41:41 28  43:55 28  48:51 26  54:04 26  55:53 26  56:02 26 00:56:02
    1014                           W40A           01:55 11  10:55 39  03:28 31  05:07 21  02:32 15  04:56 15  03:54 19  04:41 14  04:13 17  02:14 13  04:56 21  05:13 29  01:49 22  00:09 16
                                                  00:02     07:33     01:26     01:24     00:19     00:33     01:11     00:17     00:22     00:17     00:25     02:20     00:27     00:00   
27. Linda Meire               00:57:08 18:07:59   01:46  5  05:21  7  07:13  2  10:45  2  13:43  5  30:39 31  34:42 32  39:09 30  42:52 29  45:03 29  49:21 29  54:05 27  56:59 27  57:08 27 00:57:08
    1372 Druva                     W21B           01:46  5  03:35  8  01:52  2  03:32  3  02:58 26  16:56 38  04:03 21  04:27  8  03:43  7  02:11  9  04:18  4  04:44 28  02:54 37  00:09 16
                                                 -00:07     00:13    -00:10    -00:11     00:45     12:33     01:20     00:03    -00:08     00:14    -00:13     01:51     01:32     00:00   
28. Aija Feldmane             00:58:44 18:26:05   03:50 40  07:25 25  09:33 23  13:49 16  16:39 16  22:02 13  26:17 14  31:12 13  35:09 13  37:30 12  42:28 12  56:48 28  58:30 28  58:44 28 00:58:44
     287                           W45A           03:50 40  03:35  8  02:08  9  04:16 13  02:50 21  05:23 23  04:15 26  04:55 19  03:57 14  02:21 17  04:58 23  14:20 39  01:42 18  00:14 36
                                                  01:57     00:13     00:06     00:33     00:37     01:00     01:32     00:31     00:06     00:24     00:27     11:27     00:20     00:05   
29. Jānis Eglītis             00:59:32 17:19:57   02:18 27  06:09 17  08:01 12  16:39 24  19:02 21  23:59 20  27:07 16  31:02 12  34:36 10  36:44 10  42:44 13  57:29 29  59:19 29  59:32 29 00:59:32
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:18 27  03:51 17  01:52  2  08:38 33  02:23 11  04:57 16  03:08  8  03:55  1  03:34  3  02:08  7  06:00 33  14:45 40  01:50 25  00:13 33
                                                  00:25     00:29    -00:10     04:55     00:10     00:34     00:25    -00:29    -00:17     00:11     01:29     11:52     00:28     00:04   
30. Volli Kukk                01:00:15 17:45:13   02:25 31  07:32 29  14:38 36  19:42 30  22:54 29  29:56 30  33:51 31  40:18 31  45:32 30  48:28 30  54:38 31  57:44 30  60:02 30  60:15 30 01:00:15
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:25 31  05:07 28  07:06 37  05:04 20  03:12 29  07:02 34  03:55 20  06:27 30  05:14 26  02:56 31  06:10 35  03:06 17  02:18 32  00:13 33
                                                  00:32     01:45     05:04     01:21     00:59     02:39     01:12     02:03     01:23     00:59     01:39     00:13     00:56     00:04   
31. Zenta Lakovica            01:04:15 16:12:05   01:40  1  07:07 23  09:08 21  16:32 23  19:24 23  25:43 25  29:32 25  34:26 23  45:49 31  48:32 31  52:59 30  62:41 31  64:07 31  64:15 31 01:04:15
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           01:40  1  05:27 30  02:01  6  07:24 31  02:52 23  06:19 29  03:49 18  04:54 18  11:23 39  02:43 25  04:27  5  09:42 36  01:26  5  00:08  7
                                                 -00:13     02:05    -00:01     03:41     00:39     01:56     01:06     00:30     07:32     00:46    -00:04     06:49     00:04    -00:01   
32. Valentīna Grasmane        01:06:00 18:22:20   02:09 22  08:20 31  10:41 24  21:16 31  24:03 31  28:57 29  32:40 27  41:18 32  47:59 32  50:19 32  55:09 32  63:46 32  65:50 32  66:00 32 01:06:00
     262                           W45A           02:09 22  06:11 33  02:21 19  10:35 35  02:47 20  04:54 12  03:43 17  08:38 37  06:41 36  02:20 16  04:50 18  08:37 35  02:04 29  00:10 23
                                                  00:16     02:49     00:19     06:52     00:34     00:31     01:00     04:14     02:50     00:23     00:19     05:44     00:42     00:01   
33. Elīna Šķiedra             01:07:47 17:54:13   03:10 35  09:47 36  13:12 34  19:12 29  25:12 32  34:19 33  39:19 33  45:30 33  51:17 33  54:16 33  60:06 33  64:30 33  67:33 33  67:47 33 01:07:47
     445                           W40A           03:10 35  06:37 35  03:25 30  06:00 26  06:00 36  09:07 37  05:00 28  06:11 29  05:47 31  02:59 32  05:50 32  04:24 27  03:03 38  00:14 36
                                                  01:17     03:15     01:23     02:17     03:47     04:44     02:17     01:47     01:56     01:02     01:19     01:31     01:41     00:05   
34. Gerda Šadurska            01:08:28 16:07:57   01:51  7  06:15 19  20:47 39  27:30 36  32:01 35  38:38 35  43:09 35  50:31 35  54:47 34  57:39 34  63:40 34  66:45 34  68:18 34  68:28 34 01:08:28
    1096                           W21B           01:51  7  04:24 22  14:32 40  06:43 30  04:31 34  06:37 30  04:31 27  07:22 34  04:16 18  02:52 28  06:01 34  03:05 15  01:33 10  00:10 23
                                                 -00:02     01:02     12:30     03:00     02:18     02:14     01:48     02:58     00:25     00:55     01:30     00:12     00:11     00:01   
35. Inese Niedra              01:21:19 17:39:01   03:33 38  09:07 35  12:15 31  31:42 38  35:35 37  42:25 36  50:53 37  58:27 36  64:04 36  67:09 36  74:11 36  78:22 36  81:07 35  81:19 35 01:21:19
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           03:33 38  05:34 31  03:08 27  19:27 39  03:53 33  06:50 32  08:28 38  07:34 35  05:37 30  03:05 34  07:02 38  04:11 25  02:45 36  00:12 32
                                                  01:40     02:12     01:06     15:44     01:40     02:27     05:45     03:10     01:46     01:08     02:31     01:18     01:23     00:03   
36. Uldis Rogulis             01:22:03 17:29:39   03:16 36  11:40 38  15:18 37  23:16 33  27:04 34  35:22 34  40:40 34  48:01 34  55:32 35  59:39 35  67:19 35  78:21 35  81:44 36  82:03 36 01:22:03
     740 Mona OK                   M60            03:16 36  08:24 38  03:38 33  07:58 32  03:48 31  08:18 36  05:18 30  07:21 33  07:31 37  04:07 38  07:40 39  11:02 37  03:23 39  00:19 39
                                                  01:23     05:02     01:36     04:15     01:35     03:55     02:35     02:57     03:40     02:10     03:09     08:09     02:01     00:10   
37. Ruta Poikāne              01:25:10 15:45:38   02:16 26  07:18 24  14:26 35  30:40 37  36:51 38  43:46 37  50:17 36  61:50 38  66:54 37  69:46 37  74:51 37  82:47 37  84:56 37  85:10 37 01:25:10
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           02:16 26  05:02 27  07:08 38  16:14 38  06:11 37  06:55 33  06:31 34  11:33 39  05:04 24  02:52 28  05:05 26  07:56 34  02:09 30  00:14 36
                                                  00:23     01:40     05:06     12:31     03:58     02:32     03:48     07:09     01:13     00:55     00:34     05:03     00:47     00:05   
38. Meldra Ķemere             01:31:26 16:35:47   03:19 37  07:54 30  11:14 28  27:27 35  32:50 36  51:20 39  62:14 39  68:51 39  74:59 39  78:08 39  84:18 39  88:41 38  91:16 38  91:26 38 01:31:26
    1245                           W21B           03:19 37  04:35 23  03:20 29  16:13 37  05:23 35  18:30 39  10:54 39  06:37 31  06:08 34  03:09 36  06:10 35  04:23 26  02:35 35  00:10 23
                                                  01:26     01:13     01:18     12:30     03:10     14:07     08:11     02:13     02:17     01:12     01:39     01:30     01:13     00:01   
39. Guntis Brūmelis           01:36:29 16:25:50   02:47 34  15:28 40  26:49 40  33:09 39  39:44 39  47:04 38  52:18 38  59:35 37  68:00 38  72:32 38  80:24 38  94:01 39  96:16 39  96:29 39 01:36:29
    1283                           M60            02:47 34  12:41 40  11:21 39  06:20 27  06:35 39  07:20 35  05:14 29  07:17 32  08:25 38  04:32 40  07:52 40  13:37 38  02:15 31  00:13 33
                                                  00:54     09:19     09:19     02:37     04:22     02:57     02:31     02:53     04:34     02:35     03:21     10:44     00:53     00:04   
    Jānis Zariņš              DQ       16:48:26   02:22 29  09:06 34  12:37 32                                                                                                               DQ
     483                           M70            02:22 29  06:44 36  03:31 32                                                              03:07 35  05:45 31  07:00 33  03:32 40          
                                                  00:29     03:22     01:29                                                                 01:10     01:14     04:07     02:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:08     01:48     03:29     02:02     04:02     02:35     03:55     03:12     01:52     04:04     02:18     01:14     00:06   00:35:25

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:37:55 18:38:43   02:37  2  06:27  3  07:42  2  11:06  2  14:12  2  15:47  2  20:35  1  24:01  1  24:55  1  28:01  1  31:02  1  33:08  1  35:29  1  36:44  1  37:49  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
     582 Ozons                     M21AK          02:37  2  03:50 11  01:15  1  03:24 14  03:06  1  01:35  1  04:48  1  03:26 35  00:54  1  03:06  1  03:01  7  02:06  3  02:21  1  01:15  1  01:05  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:42:06 18:36:26   02:31  1  05:47  1  07:40  1  10:16  1  13:22  1  15:31  1  20:37  2  26:00  3  27:06  3  30:24  2  33:21  2  35:30  2  38:30  2  40:09  2  42:00  2  42:06  2 00:42:06
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          02:31  1  03:16  2  01:53 11  02:36  1  03:06  1  02:09  4  05:06  2  05:23 42  01:06  2  03:18  2  02:57  4  02:09  4  03:00  2  01:39  2  01:51 20  00:06  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:34     00:38    -00:48     00:00     00:34     00:18     01:57     00:12     00:12    -00:04     00:03     00:39     00:24     00:46     00:00   
 3. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:43:38 17:56:20   03:12  7  06:37  5  08:34  5  11:46  3  15:33  4  17:38  3  23:30  3  25:21  2  26:34  2  31:06  3  34:03  3  36:38  3  39:50  3  41:47  3  43:31  3  43:38  3 00:43:38
      92 Kurmis                    M21AK          03:12  7  03:25  4  01:57 15  03:12 10  03:47  7  02:05  3  05:52  4  01:51  4  01:13  4  04:32  5  02:57  4  02:35 19  03:12  4  01:57 14  01:44  7  00:07  7
                                                  00:35    -00:25     00:42    -00:12     00:41     00:30     01:04    -01:35     00:19     01:26    -00:04     00:29     00:51     00:42     00:39     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:44:38 17:14:32   03:18 11  06:39  6  08:56  8  11:46  3  15:25  3  17:50  4  24:52  5  26:41  4  28:06  4  32:40  4  35:35  4  37:39  4  40:51  4  42:46  4  44:30  4  44:38  4 00:44:38
      53 B3                        M21AK          03:18 11  03:21  3  02:17 27  02:50  2  03:39  5  02:25  8  07:02 14  01:49  2  01:25 11  04:34  6  02:55  3  02:04  2  03:12  4  01:55 10  01:44  7  00:08 15
                                                  00:41    -00:29     01:02    -00:34     00:33     00:50     02:14    -01:37     00:31     01:28    -00:06    -00:02     00:51     00:40     00:39     00:02   
 5. Sergejs Šadrins           00:47:34 18:00:50   03:02  4  06:28  4  09:20 12  12:13  8  15:36  5  17:51  5  23:57  4  27:59  6  29:08  6  33:26  5  38:09  6  40:09  5  43:58  5  45:45  5  47:27  5  47:34  5 00:47:34
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            03:02  4  03:26  5  02:52 41  02:53  3  03:23  3  02:15  5  06:06  5  04:02 38  01:09  3  04:18  3  04:43 39  02:00  1  03:49  9  01:47  3  01:42  6  00:07  7
                                                  00:25    -00:24     01:37    -00:31     00:17     00:40     01:18     00:36     00:15     01:12     01:42    -00:06     01:28     00:32     00:37     00:01   
 6. Raitis Muižnieks          00:48:08 17:57:50   03:02  4  06:45  7  09:23 13  13:49 17  17:26 13  19:50 10  25:27  6  27:26  5  28:42  5  33:26  5  36:16  5  40:43  6  44:24  6  46:11  6  48:00  6  48:08  6 00:48:08
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            03:02  4  03:43  9  02:38 37  04:26 33  03:37  4  02:24  7  05:37  3  01:59  8  01:16  5  04:44 10  02:50  1  04:27 39  03:41  8  01:47  3  01:49 16  00:08 15
                                                  00:25    -00:07     01:23     01:02     00:31     00:49     00:49    -01:27     00:22     01:38    -00:11     02:21     01:20     00:32     00:44     00:02   
 7. Ints Ulmanis              00:48:54 16:15:47   03:04  6  06:17  2  07:57  3  16:06 26  20:26 26  22:26 22  28:39 14  30:19 12  31:41 10  36:39 11  39:42  9  42:00  7  45:09  7  47:02  7  48:48  7  48:54  7 00:48:54
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            03:04  6  03:13  1  01:40  5  08:09 44  04:20 19  02:00  2  06:13  6  01:40  1  01:22  8  04:58 13  03:03  8  02:18  6  03:09  3  01:53  7  01:46 10  00:06  2
                                                  00:27    -00:37     00:25     04:45     01:14     00:25     01:25    -01:46     00:28     01:52     00:02     00:12     00:48     00:38     00:41     00:00   
 8. Ieva Godiņa               00:50:34 17:14:26   03:28 15  07:27 13  09:16 11  12:34  9  18:33 18  20:55 14  28:06 11  29:56  9  31:28  8  36:24  8  40:08 13  42:34 10  46:23  8  48:34  8  50:27  8  50:34  8 00:50:34
     987 B3                        W35A           03:28 15  03:59 17  01:49  9  03:18 13  05:59 41  02:22  6  07:11 16  01:50  3  01:32 20  04:56 12  03:44 24  02:26 11  03:49  9  02:11 21  01:53 21  00:07  7
                                                  00:51     00:09     00:34    -00:06     02:53     00:47     02:23    -01:36     00:38     01:50     00:43     00:20     01:28     00:56     00:48     00:01   
 9. Ivars Pucens              00:50:56 17:47:44   03:19 12  07:37 16  09:33 15  12:37 10  16:26  7  19:19  7  26:20  7  29:38  8  32:19 15  37:10 14  40:07 11  43:02 12  47:09  9  49:05  9  50:51  9  50:56  9 00:50:56
      31 Mona                      M55            03:19 12  04:18 26  01:56 14  03:04  6  03:49  8  02:53 23  07:01 13  03:18 31  02:41 43  04:51 11  02:57  4  02:55 25  04:07 15  01:56 12  01:46 10  00:05  1
                                                  00:42     00:28     00:41    -00:20     00:43     01:18     02:13    -00:08     01:47     01:45    -00:04     00:49     01:46     00:41     00:41    -00:01   
10. Ģirts Siliņš              00:51:14 18:03:01   04:01 21  08:12 19  10:12 18  13:28 15  18:08 15  20:36 13  28:12 12  30:18 11  31:44 11  36:56 12  40:07 11  42:25  9  47:14 10  49:21 10  51:07 10  51:14 10 00:51:14
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:01 21  04:11 21  02:00 16  03:16 11  04:40 26  02:28  9  07:36 21  02:06 11  01:26 13  05:12 19  03:11 12  02:18  6  04:49 26  02:07 17  01:46 10  00:07  7
                                                  01:24     00:21     00:45    -00:08     01:34     00:53     02:48    -01:20     00:32     02:06     00:10     00:12     02:28     00:52     00:41     00:01   
11. Uldis Svilāns             00:51:32 18:02:44   04:23 30  08:36 23  10:26 22  13:37 16  17:16 11  19:47  9  26:33  9  28:50  7  30:35  7  35:43  7  39:05  7  43:03 13  47:46 11  49:44 11  51:25 11  51:32 11 00:51:32
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          04:23 30  04:13 22  01:50 10  03:11  9  03:39  5  02:31 10  06:46 10  02:17 18  01:45 26  05:08 17  03:22 16  03:58 38  04:43 23  01:58 15  01:41  4  00:07  7
                                                  01:46     00:23     00:35    -00:13     00:33     00:56     01:58    -01:09     00:51     02:02     00:21     01:52     02:22     00:43     00:36     00:01   
12. Kaspars Cers              00:51:40 18:12:26   03:38 16  07:34 15  10:12 18  13:14 14  17:18 12  24:07 26  30:30 21  32:45 20  34:07 19  38:36 18  42:06 16  44:22 15  48:01 12  49:53 12  51:34 12  51:40 12 00:51:40
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          03:38 16  03:56 16  02:38 37  03:02  5  04:04 12  06:49 45  06:23  8  02:15 17  01:22  8  04:29  4  03:30 18  02:16  5  03:39  7  01:52  5  01:41  4  00:06  2
                                                  01:01     00:06     01:23    -00:22     00:58     05:14     01:35    -01:11     00:28     01:23     00:29     00:10     01:18     00:37     00:36     00:00   
13. Kalvis Bricis             00:53:11 17:40:43   03:00  3  06:52  8  08:29  4  12:04  6  18:53 19  23:52 24  30:09 20  33:31 21  35:00 21  39:39 19  42:44 19  45:09 17  49:19 14  51:15 13  53:03 13  53:11 13 00:53:11
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            03:00  3  03:52 14  01:37  3  03:35 16  06:49 45  04:59 42  06:17  7  03:22 33  01:29 16  04:39  7  03:05  9  02:25 10  04:10 17  01:56 12  01:48 14  00:08 15
                                                  00:23     00:02     00:22     00:11     03:43     03:24     01:29    -00:04     00:35     01:33     00:04     00:19     01:49     00:41     00:43     00:02   
14. Kārlis Gobleja            00:53:40 18:18:49   04:07 24  08:17 21  10:21 20  14:16 19  18:25 17  21:03 15  29:11 18  31:15 17  33:05 17  38:35 17  42:40 18  45:10 18  49:16 13  51:34 14  53:31 14  53:40 14 00:53:40
    1317                           M50            04:07 24  04:10 19  02:04 20  03:55 21  04:09 16  02:38 12  08:08 25  02:04  9  01:50 30  05:30 21  04:05 30  02:30 15  04:06 14  02:18 28  01:57 25  00:09 24
                                                  01:30     00:20     00:49     00:31     01:03     01:03     03:20    -01:22     00:56     02:24     01:04     00:24     01:45     01:03     00:52     00:03   
15. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:54:04 18:06:20   03:13  8  07:27 13  09:15 10  13:05 11  18:06 14  21:10 16  29:15 19  31:45 19  33:31 18  39:41 20  43:22 20  45:44 20  49:46 15  52:01 16  53:56 15  54:04 15 00:54:04
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           03:13  8  04:14 23  01:48  8  03:50 19  05:01 31  03:04 27  08:05 24  02:30 20  01:46 27  06:10 27  03:41 22  02:22  9  04:02 12  02:15 25  01:55 24  00:08 15
                                                  00:36     00:24     00:33     00:26     01:55     01:29     03:17    -00:56     00:52     03:04     00:40     00:16     01:41     01:00     00:50     00:02   
16. Janeks Bauers             00:54:17 17:33:30   03:43 18  07:25 11  09:28 14  14:59 23  19:02 21  21:44 18  28:27 13  30:23 13  31:52 12  36:35 10  39:45 10  45:02 16  49:47 16  51:54 15  54:08 16  54:17 16 00:54:17
     677 OK KO                     M50            03:43 18  03:42  8  02:03 19  05:31 39  04:03 11  02:42 14  06:43  9  01:56  5  01:29 16  04:43  9  03:10 11  05:17 41  04:45 24  02:07 17  02:14 35  00:09 24
                                                  01:06    -00:08     00:48     02:07     00:57     01:07     01:55    -01:30     00:35     01:37     00:09     03:11     02:24     00:52     01:09     00:03   
17. Ainārs Gailis             00:54:44 18:15:38   03:22 13  06:52  8  08:45  6  11:46  3  16:16  6  19:05  6  26:27  8  30:07 10  31:34  9  36:33  9  39:39  8  42:17  8  50:58 17  52:50 17  54:34 17  54:44 17 00:54:44
     589 Auseklis                  M50            03:22 13  03:30  6  01:53 11  03:01  4  04:30 20  02:49 21  07:22 18  03:40 36  01:27 15  04:59 15  03:06 10  02:38 21  08:41 42  01:52  5  01:44  7  00:10 29
                                                  00:45    -00:20     00:38    -00:23     01:24     01:14     02:34     00:14     00:33     01:53     00:05     00:32     06:20     00:37     00:39     00:04   
18. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:55:15 18:15:14   03:24 14  07:14 10  08:52  7  12:09  7  16:44  8  19:31  8  26:58 10  30:40 14  32:06 13  37:04 13  40:25 14  42:53 11  51:02 18  53:10 18  55:07 18  55:15 18 00:55:15
     271 Kāpa OK                   W35A           03:24 14  03:50 11  01:38  4  03:17 12  04:35 22  02:47 20  07:27 19  03:42 37  01:26 13  04:58 13  03:21 14  02:28 13  08:09 39  02:08 20  01:57 25  00:08 15
                                                  00:47     00:00     00:23    -00:07     01:29     01:12     02:39     00:16     00:32     01:52     00:20     00:22     05:48     00:53     00:52     00:02   
19. Edgars Malnačs            00:55:24 17:45:09   06:07 40  12:19 40  14:53 40  20:18 38  24:55 35  27:41 34  34:40 26  36:36 26  37:56 25  42:37 21  45:28 21  47:56 21  51:15 19  53:22 19  55:16 19  55:24 19 00:55:24
    1095 RSP/Ozons                 M16            06:07 40  06:12 39  02:34 35  05:25 38  04:37 25  02:46 19  06:59 11  01:56  5  01:20  7  04:41  8  02:51  2  02:28 13  03:19  6  02:07 17  01:54 23  00:08 15
                                                  03:30     02:22     01:19     02:01     01:31     01:11     02:11    -01:30     00:26     01:35    -00:10     00:22     00:58     00:52     00:49     00:02   
20. Aiva Klepere              00:56:47 17:54:03   08:06 45  11:55 33  13:40 32  17:17 31  21:32 30  24:11 27  34:03 25  36:11 24  37:42 24  42:53 22  46:31 22  48:52 22  52:50 21  54:50 20  56:39 20  56:47 20 00:56:47
    1506 OKZK                      W35A           08:06 45  03:49 10  01:45  7  03:37 17  04:15 18  02:39 13  09:52 31  02:08 14  01:31 18  05:11 18  03:38 21  02:21  8  03:58 11  02:00 16  01:49 16  00:08 15
                                                  05:29    -00:01     00:30     00:13     01:09     01:04     05:04    -01:18     00:37     02:05     00:37     00:15     01:37     00:45     00:44     00:02   
21. Igors Bogdanovs           00:57:43 17:50:51   04:12 26  08:43 25  11:04 25  14:41 21  19:13 22  21:55 19  28:54 15  30:51 15  32:16 14  37:18 15  40:55 15  43:31 14  53:07 22  55:24 21  57:35 21  57:43 21 00:57:43
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            04:12 26  04:31 27  02:21 33  03:37 17  04:32 21  02:42 14  06:59 11  01:57  7  01:25 11  05:02 16  03:37 20  02:36 20  09:36 45  02:17 27  02:11 33  00:08 15
                                                  01:35     00:41     01:06     00:13     01:26     01:07     02:11    -01:29     00:31     01:56     00:36     00:30     07:15     01:02     01:06     00:02   
22. Oskars Staģis             00:58:22 17:13:23   04:22 29  08:12 19  10:51 23  14:43 22  19:19 23  22:03 20  29:06 17  31:17 18  32:33 16  38:20 16  42:20 17  45:33 19  52:46 20  55:25 22  58:11 22  58:22 22 00:58:22
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:22 29  03:50 11  02:39 39  03:52 20  04:36 24  02:44 18  07:03 15  02:11 15  01:16  5  05:47 24  04:00 28  03:13 30  07:13 37  02:39 38  02:46 42  00:11 34
                                                  01:45     00:00     01:24     00:28     01:30     01:09     02:15    -01:15     00:22     02:41     00:59     01:07     04:52     01:24     01:41     00:05   
23. Oskars Zemītis            00:58:38 16:40:47   03:55 19  08:09 18  10:03 17  13:11 13  17:13  9  20:04 11  34:47 27  36:53 27  38:24 26  44:14 24  47:39 24  50:09 23  54:35 23  56:55 23  58:31 23  58:38 23 00:58:38
    1471 Zemīši                    M50            03:55 19  04:14 23  01:54 13  03:08  7  04:02 10  02:51 22  14:43 41  02:06 11  01:31 18  05:50 25  03:25 17  02:30 15  04:26 20  02:20 29  01:36  3  00:07  7
                                                  01:18     00:24     00:39    -00:16     00:56     01:16     09:55    -01:20     00:37     02:44     00:24     00:24     02:05     01:05     00:31     00:01   
24. Ojārs Milleris            01:01:10 17:56:49   04:17 28  09:02 28  11:15 27  15:34 25  20:09 24  26:35 32  35:04 28  37:47 29  39:39 29  45:17 26  48:36 25  51:29 24  57:00 24  59:11 24  61:00 24  61:10 24 01:01:10
     201                           M55            04:17 28  04:45 29  02:13 24  04:19 28  04:35 22  06:26 44  08:29 27  02:43 22  01:52 31  05:38 22  03:19 13  02:53 24  05:31 33  02:11 21  01:49 16  00:10 29
                                                  01:40     00:55     00:58     00:55     01:29     04:51     03:41    -00:43     00:58     02:32     00:18     00:47     03:10     00:56     00:44     00:04   
25. Jolanta Bura              01:01:22 18:11:26   04:12 26  13:40 45  17:21 46  21:30 44  25:39 39  28:15 36  36:12 32  38:18 31  39:56 30  45:18 27  49:17 27  52:14 25  57:00 24  59:11 24  61:12 25  61:22 25 01:01:22
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           04:12 26  09:28 47  03:41 43  04:09 27  04:09 16  02:36 11  07:57 22  02:06 11  01:38 24  05:22 20  03:59 27  02:57 26  04:46 25  02:11 21  02:01 28  00:10 29
                                                  01:35     05:38     02:26     00:45     01:03     01:01     03:09    -01:20     00:44     02:16     00:58     00:51     02:25     00:56     00:56     00:04   
26. Druvis Slišāns            01:02:02 18:10:36   05:09 34  10:12 31  12:27 30  16:35 28  21:36 31  24:45 29  35:14 30  38:16 30  40:29 31  46:52 29  50:58 29  53:30 27  57:38 26  59:49 26  61:52 26  62:02 26 01:02:02
     638                           M21AK          05:09 34  05:03 32  02:15 26  04:08 26  05:01 31  03:09 28  10:29 33  03:02 28  02:13 40  06:23 31  04:06 31  02:32 17  04:08 16  02:11 21  02:03 29  00:10 29
                                                  02:32     01:13     01:00     00:44     01:55     01:34     05:41    -00:24     01:19     03:17     01:05     00:26     01:47     00:56     00:58     00:04   
27. Valērijs Stūris           01:04:00 16:54:51   06:51 43  12:31 41  14:45 39  18:44 33  23:50 33  27:07 33  35:08 29  37:30 28  39:03 28  45:21 28  49:34 28  53:29 26  58:32 27  61:19 27  63:49 27  64:00 27 01:04:00
      60 Auseklis                  M55            06:51 43  05:40 37  02:14 25  03:59 22  05:06 35  03:17 31  08:01 23  02:22 19  01:33 21  06:18 30  04:13 32  03:55 37  05:03 30  02:47 39  02:30 39  00:11 34
                                                  04:14     01:50     00:59     00:35     02:00     01:42     03:13    -01:04     00:39     03:12     01:12     01:49     02:42     01:32     01:25     00:05   
28. Toms Bergmanis            01:05:27 18:47:15   05:10 35  09:03 29  12:03 29  16:56 29  21:03 27  24:01 25  31:33 22  34:49 22  36:54 22  43:10 23  47:06 23  56:21 30  60:42 28  63:13 28  65:17 28  65:27 28 01:05:27
    1905                           M21AK          05:10 35  03:53 15  03:00 42  04:53 37  04:07 14  02:58 26  07:32 20  03:16 30  02:05 36  06:16 28  03:56 26  09:15 46  04:21 18  02:31 35  02:04 30  00:10 29
                                                  02:33     00:03     01:45     01:29     01:01     01:23     02:44    -00:10     01:11     03:10     00:55     07:09     02:00     01:16     00:59     00:04   
29. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        01:05:52 17:15:17   08:20 47  11:55 33  14:03 34  17:12 30  21:18 28  24:39 28  32:52 23  35:40 23  37:15 23  50:13 32  53:48 31  56:15 29  61:08 29  63:37 29  65:43 29  65:52 29 01:05:52
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            08:20 47  03:35  7  02:08 22  03:09  8  04:06 13  03:21 34  08:13 26  02:48 25  01:35 22  12:58 42  03:35 19  02:27 12  04:53 28  02:29 32  02:06 31  00:09 24
                                                  05:43    -00:15     00:53    -00:15     01:00     01:46     03:25    -00:38     00:41     09:52     00:34     00:21     02:32     01:14     01:01     00:03   
30. Nauris Prikšāns           01:06:06 16:45:31   06:31 41  14:15 46  16:15 44  20:19 39  25:08 36  28:03 35  39:57 35  42:42 37  45:12 38  51:29 34  55:13 33  58:01 33  62:39 31  64:34 31  66:00 30  66:06 30 01:06:06
     371 Ozons/RSP                 M16            06:31 41  07:44 42  02:00 16  04:04 23  04:49 27  02:55 25  11:54 37  02:45 24  02:30 42  06:17 29  03:44 24  02:48 23  04:38 21  01:55 10  01:26  2  00:06  2
                                                  03:54     03:54     00:45     00:40     01:43     01:20     07:06    -00:41     01:36     03:11     00:43     00:42     02:17     00:40     00:21     00:00   
31. Agris Šulcs               01:06:15 18:18:33   03:42 17  07:56 17  09:56 16  14:20 20  18:20 16  22:15 21  33:13 24  36:14 25  38:26 27  44:49 25  49:09 26  56:40 31  61:44 30  64:04 30  66:01 31  66:15 31 01:06:15
      79                           M50            03:42 17  04:14 23  02:00 16  04:24 31  04:00  9  03:55 38  10:58 35  03:01 27  02:12 38  06:23 31  04:20 35  07:31 45  05:04 31  02:20 29  01:57 25  00:14 40
                                                  01:05     00:24     00:45     01:00     00:54     02:20     06:10    -00:25     01:18     03:17     01:19     05:25     02:43     01:05     00:52     00:08   
32. Indulis Kažociņš          01:07:54 17:38:58   04:04 22  08:41 24  10:23 21  13:55 18  18:57 20  21:39 17  28:58 16  31:03 16  34:31 20  47:45 30  51:06 30  54:14 28  63:24 34  65:54 33  67:47 32  67:54 32 01:07:54
    1126                           M50            04:04 22  04:37 28  01:42  6  03:32 15  05:02 33  02:42 14  07:19 17  02:05 10  03:28 45  13:14 43  03:21 14  03:08 29  09:10 44  02:30 33  01:53 21  00:07  7
                                                  01:27     00:47     00:27     00:08     01:56     01:07     02:31    -01:21     02:34     10:08     00:20     01:02     06:49     01:15     00:48     00:01   
33. Aldis Grasmanis           01:08:06 18:23:06   04:23 30  08:25 22  13:41 33  22:09 45  27:03 42  31:30 41  40:46 38  43:29 38  45:10 37  50:54 33  55:24 34  58:06 34  62:59 33  65:37 32  67:55 33  68:06 33 01:08:06
     263                           M55            04:23 30  04:02 18  05:16 46  08:28 45  04:54 29  04:27 41  09:16 28  02:43 22  01:41 25  05:44 23  04:30 38  02:42 22  04:53 28  02:38 36  02:18 37  00:11 34
                                                  01:46     00:12     04:01     05:04     01:48     02:52     04:28    -00:43     00:47     02:38     01:29     00:36     02:32     01:23     01:13     00:05   
34. Juris Jaunzems            01:09:25 16:33:45   08:11 46  13:15 43  15:34 41  19:39 35  25:19 37  28:30 37  40:03 36  42:39 36  44:41 36  51:42 36  56:52 36  59:54 35  64:44 35  67:06 34  69:18 34  69:25 34 01:09:25
     313                           M50            08:11 46  05:04 33  02:19 31  04:05 24  05:40 38  03:11 29  11:33 36  02:36 21  02:02 34  07:01 33  05:10 42  03:02 28  04:50 27  02:22 31  02:12 34  00:07  7
                                                  05:34     01:14     01:04     00:41     02:34     01:36     06:45    -00:50     01:08     03:55     02:09     00:56     02:29     01:07     01:07     00:01   
35. Vita Žukovska             01:10:24 17:21:53   04:26 32  09:23 30  11:44 28  16:18 27  21:22 29  25:06 30  40:06 37  42:17 35  44:06 34  53:00 37  57:17 37  61:11 36  65:36 36  68:06 36  70:16 35  70:24 35 01:10:24
     412 Burkānciems               W21A           04:26 32  04:57 31  02:21 33  04:34 35  05:04 34  03:44 37  15:00 42  02:11 15  01:49 29  08:54 37  04:17 34  03:54 36  04:25 19  02:30 33  02:10 32  00:08 15
                                                  01:49     01:07     01:06     01:10     01:58     02:09     10:12    -01:15     00:55     05:48     01:16     01:48     02:04     01:15     01:05     00:02   
36. Ainārs Skrubis            01:10:31 18:52:58   03:14  9  08:47 26  10:54 24  19:49 36  26:18 41  29:01 38  38:42 33  42:02 33  43:39 33  49:44 31  54:13 32  57:35 32  62:52 32  67:31 35  70:17 36  70:31 36 01:10:31
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            03:14  9  05:33 36  02:07 21  08:55 46  06:29 42  02:43 17  09:41 30  03:20 32  01:37 23  06:05 26  04:29 37  03:22 35  05:17 32  04:39 46  02:46 42  00:14 40
                                                  00:37     01:43     00:52     05:31     03:23     01:08     04:53    -00:06     00:43     02:59     01:28     01:16     02:56     03:24     01:41     00:08   
37. Viesturs Tamužs           01:13:30 16:21:29   06:43 42  11:55 33  14:15 36  20:32 41  26:11 40  29:28 39  38:52 34  42:16 34  44:17 35  51:33 35  56:43 35  62:05 37  67:58 37  70:51 37  73:19 37  73:30 37 01:13:30
    1562 Mona                      M55            06:43 42  05:12 34  02:20 32  06:17 40  05:39 37  03:17 31  09:24 29  03:24 34  02:01 33  07:16 35  05:10 42  05:22 42  05:53 34  02:53 40  02:28 38  00:11 34
                                                  04:06     01:22     01:05     02:53     02:33     01:42     04:36    -00:02     01:07     04:10     02:09     03:16     03:32     01:38     01:23     00:05   
38. Jānis Odiņš               01:16:52 16:44:06   03:56 20  08:52 27  11:04 25  15:28 24  20:17 25  23:43 23  41:27 39  44:22 39  46:34 39  60:24 40  64:06 40  67:04 40  71:46 39  74:24 39  76:41 38  76:52 38 01:16:52
     800                           M50            03:56 20  04:56 30  02:12 23  04:24 31  04:49 27  03:26 35  17:44 44  02:55 26  02:12 38  13:50 44  03:42 23  02:58 27  04:42 22  02:38 36  02:17 36  00:11 34
                                                  01:19     01:06     00:57     01:00     01:43     01:51     12:56    -00:31     01:18     10:44     00:41     00:52     02:21     01:23     01:12     00:05   
39. Hugo Barker               01:16:59 17:32:43   05:14 36  13:24 44  16:05 43  20:28 40  25:22 38  31:12 40  41:59 40  45:02 40  47:23 40  54:24 38  59:20 39  62:40 38  70:49 38  74:02 38  76:47 39  76:59 39 01:16:59
     207 FVO                       M55            05:14 36  08:10 45  02:41 40  04:23 29  04:54 29  05:50 43  10:47 34  03:03 29  02:21 41  07:01 33  04:56 41  03:20 32  08:09 39  03:13 43  02:45 41  00:12 39
                                                  02:37     04:20     01:26     00:59     01:48     04:15     05:59    -00:23     01:27     03:55     01:55     01:14     05:48     01:58     01:40     00:06   
40. Anita Saulīte             01:19:33 18:58:09   05:18 37  10:37 32  12:54 31  17:26 32  22:32 32  25:46 31  35:53 31  40:01 32  42:01 32  54:26 39  59:16 38  65:25 39  73:50 40  76:48 40  79:19 40  79:33 40 01:19:33
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           05:18 37  05:19 35  02:17 27  04:32 34  05:06 35  03:14 30  10:07 32  04:08 39  02:00 32  12:25 41  04:50 40  06:09 44  08:25 41  02:58 41  02:31 40  00:14 40
                                                  02:41     01:29     01:02     01:08     02:00     01:39     05:19     00:42     01:06     09:19     01:49     04:03     06:04     01:43     01:26     00:08   
41. Uvis Cinītis              01:19:37 16:31:49   04:05 23  12:00 39  14:17 37  20:38 43  27:21 43  31:36 42  43:51 42  51:02 43  52:50 42  62:25 43  66:39 42  69:56 41  75:49 41  77:42 41  79:28 41  79:37 41 01:19:37
     533 Auseklis                  M16            04:05 23  07:55 44  02:17 27  06:21 41  06:43 43  04:15 40  12:15 39  07:11 45  01:48 28  09:35 39  04:14 33  03:17 31  05:53 34  01:53  7  01:46 10  00:09 24
                                                  01:28     04:05     01:02     02:57     03:37     02:40     07:27     03:45     00:54     06:29     01:13     01:11     03:32     00:38     00:41     00:03   
42. Augusts Leiņa             01:19:43 16:31:47   04:09 25  11:55 33  14:13 35  20:37 42  27:23 44  31:36 42  43:50 41  50:36 42  52:46 41  62:16 42  66:36 41  69:57 42  75:53 42  77:46 42  79:34 42  79:43 42 01:19:43
    1153 Auseklis                  M16            04:09 25  07:46 43  02:18 30  06:24 42  06:46 44  04:13 39  12:14 38  06:46 44  02:10 37  09:30 38  04:20 35  03:21 33  05:56 36  01:53  7  01:48 14  00:09 24
                                                  01:32     03:56     01:03     03:00     03:40     02:38     07:26     03:20     01:16     06:24     01:19     01:15     03:35     00:38     00:43     00:03   
43. Guntars Vība              01:27:42 18:08:26   05:22 38  11:59 38  14:35 38  19:12 34  24:53 34  32:47 44  45:27 43  49:50 41  53:31 43  61:28 41  70:25 43  73:46 43  81:06 43  84:12 43  87:25 43  87:42 43 01:27:42
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            05:22 38  06:37 40  02:36 36  04:37 36  05:41 39  07:54 46  12:40 40  04:23 40  03:41 46  07:57 36  08:57 46  03:21 33  07:20 38  03:06 42  03:13 45  00:17 44
                                                  02:45     02:47     01:21     01:13     02:35     06:19     07:52     00:57     02:47     04:51     05:56     01:15     04:59     01:51     02:08     00:11   
44. Artūrs Jermolovs          01:45:51 19:08:44   04:55 33  12:35 42  16:33 45  29:27 46  35:14 45  38:54 45  54:29 44  60:39 44  62:43 44  79:44 44  85:17 44  90:26 44  99:19 44 102:33 44 105:37 44 105:51 44 01:45:51
    1180 VSK Noskrien              M21AK          04:55 33  07:40 41  03:58 45  12:54 47  05:47 40  03:40 36  15:35 43  06:10 43  02:04 35  17:01 45  05:33 44  05:09 40  08:53 43  03:14 44  03:04 44  00:14 40
                                                  02:18     03:50     02:43     09:30     02:41     02:05     10:47     02:44     01:10     13:55     02:32     03:03     06:32     01:59     01:59     00:08   
45. Anita Vucāne              02:15:40 16:06:32   07:22 44  16:20 47  23:26 47  31:13 47  39:18 47  60:18 47  81:50 46  86:47 46  89:32 46 101:22 45 109:59 45 116:05 45 126:55 45 131:26 45 135:23 45 135:40 45 02:15:40
     787                           W35A           07:22 44  08:58 46  07:06 47  07:47 43  08:05 46  21:00 47  21:32 45  04:57 41  02:45 44  11:50 40  08:37 45  06:06 43  10:50 46  04:31 45  03:57 46  00:17 44
                                                  04:45     05:08     05:51     04:23     04:59     19:25     16:44     01:31     01:51     08:44     05:36     04:00     08:29     03:16     02:52     00:11   
    Arnis Heinrihsons         DQ       18:06:26   03:16 10  07:26 12  09:00  9  13:07 12  17:15 10  20:08 12                                                                                                     DQ
     877 Auseklis                  M50            03:16 10  04:10 19  01:34  2  04:07 25  04:08 15  02:53 23                                          04:01 29  02:32 17  04:05 13  02:15 25  01:49 16          
                                                  00:39     00:20     00:19     00:43     01:02     01:18                                             01:00     00:26     01:44     01:00     00:44             
    Jānis Magons              DQ       18:13:10   06:04 39  11:58 37  15:40 42  20:03 37  35:54 46  39:13 46  61:35 45  77:55 45  79:18 45                                                                       DQ
    1534                           M21AK          06:04 39  05:54 38  03:42 44  04:23 29  15:51 47  03:19 33  22:22 46  16:20 46  01:23 10                                                                      
                                                  03:27     02:04     02:27     00:59     12:45     01:44     17:34     12:54     00:29                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     03:13     01:15     02:36     03:06     01:35     04:48     01:40     00:54     03:06     02:50     02:00     02:21     01:15     01:05     00:05   00:34:20

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 35)  10.( 51)  11.( 53)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Bikšis            00:34:31 18:48:12   02:23  1  04:40  1  06:31  1  10:21  1  14:58  1  17:37  1  21:37  1  23:37  1  28:22  1  30:21  1  33:18  1  34:25  1  34:31  1 00:34:31
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           02:23  1  02:17  2  01:51  1  03:50  1  04:37  1  02:39  1  04:00  1  02:00 16  04:45  2  01:59  5  02:57  2  01:07  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunārs Valinks            00:36:14 17:46:35   02:47  4  05:18  4  07:37  3  11:48  2  16:41  2  19:53  2  24:20  2  25:53  2  30:22  2  32:09  2  34:49  2  36:07  2  36:14  2 00:36:14
    1222                           M45B           02:47  4  02:31  4  02:19  3  04:11  3  04:53  2  03:12  6  04:27  3  01:33  6  04:29  1  01:47  1  02:40  1  01:18  5  00:07  2
                                                  00:24     00:14     00:28     00:21     00:16     00:33     00:27    -00:27    -00:16    -00:12    -00:17     00:11     00:01   
 3. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:40:37 18:28:48   02:41  3  05:01  3  08:15  4  12:31  4  18:05  5  20:58  4  27:21  5  28:43  4  33:29  4  35:36  3  39:10  3  40:29  3  40:37  3 00:40:37
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           02:41  3  02:20  3  03:14 17  04:16  4  05:34  7  02:53  2  06:23 15  01:22  1  04:46  3  02:07  7  03:34  5  01:19  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:18     00:03     01:23     00:26     00:57     00:14     02:23    -00:38     00:01     00:08     00:37     00:12     00:02   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:41:04 18:11:20   02:59  7  05:31  5  08:23  6  12:42  5  18:34  6  21:55  5  25:59  4  27:39  3  32:42  3  35:51  4  39:37  4  40:56  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:59  7  02:32  5  02:52  9  04:19  5  05:52 10  03:21  8  04:04  2  01:40  8  05:03  6  03:09 22  03:46  6  01:19  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:36     00:15     01:01     00:29     01:15     00:42     00:04    -00:20     00:18     01:10     00:49     00:12     00:02   
 5. Mārtiņš Andže             00:41:16 17:19:27   02:38  2  04:44  2  06:56  2  12:52  6  17:45  4  22:13  6  27:44  6  29:07  6  34:17  5  36:09  5  40:01  5  41:09  5  41:16  5 00:41:16
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           02:38  2  02:06  1  02:12  2  05:56  9  04:53  2  04:28 16  05:31  9  01:23  2  05:10  7  01:52  2  03:52  9  01:08  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:15    -00:11     00:21     02:06     00:16     01:49     01:31    -00:37     00:25    -00:07     00:55     00:01     00:01   
 6. Krišjānis Ozoliņš         00:44:32 17:16:30   03:08 11  06:02 10  08:26  7  12:23  3  17:41  3  20:38  3  25:32  3  28:48  5  35:08  6  37:28  6  43:01  6  44:22  6  44:32  6 00:44:32
     254 Piepe                     M21C           03:08 11  02:54 10  02:24  4  03:57  2  05:18  6  02:57  3  04:54  5  03:16 21  06:20 16  02:20  9  05:33 18  01:21  9  00:10 18
                                                  00:45     00:37     00:33     00:07     00:41     00:18     00:54     01:16     01:35     00:21     02:36     00:14     00:04   
 7. Māris Ignatovičs          00:45:03 17:43:04   03:01  8  05:54  9  08:30  8  16:40 11  23:02 10  26:23 11  31:02  7  32:27  7  38:14  8  40:16  8  43:31  7  44:55  7  45:03  7 00:45:03
     975                           M21C           03:01  8  02:53  9  02:36  6  08:10 20  06:22 14  03:21  8  04:39  4  01:25  3  05:47 13  02:02  6  03:15  3  01:24 11  00:08  6
                                                  00:38     00:36     00:45     04:20     01:45     00:42     00:39    -00:35     01:02     00:03     00:18     00:17     00:02   
 8. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:46:18 18:23:28   02:55  6  05:49  8  08:19  5  17:55 17  23:02 10  26:02  9  31:13  8  32:41  8  37:41  7  39:39  7  44:56  8  46:11  8  46:18  8 00:46:18
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           02:55  6  02:54 10  02:30  5  09:36 23  05:07  4  03:00  4  05:11  7  01:28  4  05:00  5  01:58  4  05:17 16  01:15  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:32     00:37     00:39     05:46     00:30     00:21     01:11    -00:32     00:15    -00:01     02:20     00:08     00:01   
 9. Uldis Paršāns             00:46:35 17:52:26   03:07  9  05:42  7  08:31 10  15:19  8  22:39  9  25:48  8  31:31  9  33:12  9  38:30  9  41:07  9  45:04  9  46:26  9  46:35  9 00:46:35
     112                           M45B           03:07  9  02:35  6  02:49  8  06:48 16  07:20 20  03:09  5  05:43 11  01:41  9  05:18  9  02:37 15  03:57 10  01:22 10  00:09 13
                                                  00:44     00:18     00:58     02:58     02:43     00:30     01:43    -00:19     00:33     00:38     01:00     00:15     00:03   
10. Rolands Kapočus           00:47:56 18:22:06   04:15 29  07:01 17  10:52 17  16:56 12  24:09 12  27:26 12  32:29 10  33:59 10  39:16 10  41:10 10  46:36 10  47:48 10  47:56 10 00:47:56
    1013                           M45B           04:15 29  02:46  8  03:51 20  06:04 10  07:13 18  03:17  7  05:03  6  01:30  5  05:17  8  01:54  3  05:26 17  01:12  3  00:08  6
                                                  01:52     00:29     02:00     02:14     02:36     00:38     01:03    -00:30     00:32    -00:05     02:29     00:05     00:02   
11. Ivars Bergs               00:51:09 18:38:56   03:30 20  06:39 14  09:50 12  16:23 10  24:33 15  28:58 13  34:41 12  36:23 12  42:41 12  45:16 12  49:27 11  51:00 11  51:09 11 00:51:09
     213                           M40B           03:30 20  03:09 13  03:11 13  06:33 14  08:10 22  04:25 15  05:43 11  01:42 10  06:18 15  02:35 14  04:11 11  01:33 12  00:09 13
                                                  01:07     00:52     01:20     02:43     03:33     01:46     01:43    -00:18     01:33     00:36     01:14     00:26     00:03   
12. Edgars Saulītis           00:56:27 18:58:35   03:08 11  06:41 16  11:24 19  20:36 21  27:55 18  32:38 18  38:13 15  40:12 13  45:53 13  49:17 13  53:34 12  56:13 12  56:27 12 00:56:27
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           03:08 11  03:33 19  04:43 26  09:12 22  07:19 19  04:43 18  05:35 10  01:59 15  05:41 10  03:24 27  04:17 12  02:39 28  00:14 27
                                                  00:45     01:16     02:52     05:22     02:42     02:04     01:35    -00:01     00:56     01:25     01:20     01:32     00:08   
13. Andis Orbidāns            00:58:09 18:06:28   03:29 19  06:39 14  09:31 11  20:38 22  26:48 16  32:43 19  40:17 20  42:10 17  48:50 17  51:49 17  56:09 13  57:58 13  58:09 13 00:58:09
     284                           M21C           03:29 19  03:10 14  02:52  9  11:07 26  06:10 12  05:55 23  07:34 19  01:53 14  06:40 21  02:59 19  04:20 13  01:49 19  00:11 21
                                                  01:06     00:53     01:01     07:17     01:33     03:16     03:34    -00:07     01:55     01:00     01:23     00:42     00:05   
14. Arnis Andersons           00:59:35 16:00:39   03:14 16  06:30 11  12:20 25  18:50 19  30:14 24  34:42 23  40:05 16  41:42 14  48:42 16  51:19 15  57:41 14  59:28 14  59:35 14 00:59:35
    1558 OK Saldus                 M45B           03:14 16  03:16 16  05:50 28  06:30 13  11:24 26  04:28 16  05:23  8  01:37  7  07:00 23  02:37 15  06:22 20  01:47 18  00:07  2
                                                  00:51     00:59     03:59     02:40     06:47     01:49     01:23    -00:23     02:15     00:38     03:25     00:40     00:01   
15. Kaspars Sirmais           01:01:04 17:22:49   03:07  9  08:59 27  11:45 22  22:30 25  28:15 19  31:53 16  40:10 17  42:00 15  47:49 14  50:16 14  58:59 15  60:56 15  61:04 15 01:01:04
     702                           M45B           03:07  9  05:52 27  02:46  7  10:45 25  05:45  9  03:38 10  08:17 22  01:50 11  05:49 14  02:27 11  08:43 25  01:57 22  00:08  6
                                                  00:44     03:35     00:55     06:55     01:08     00:59     04:17    -00:10     01:04     00:28     05:46     00:50     00:02   
16. Agris Grīnis              01:02:22 18:02:09   03:59 23  07:50 23  11:22 18  17:36 14  24:17 13  32:03 17  37:49 13  47:36 24  53:19 20  56:16 20  60:05 17  62:11 16  62:22 16 01:02:22
    1251                           M21C           03:59 23  03:51 21  03:32 18  06:14 11  06:41 16  07:46 27  05:46 13  09:47 27  05:43 12  02:57 17  03:49  8  02:06 25  00:11 21
                                                  01:36     01:34     01:41     02:24     02:04     05:07     01:46     07:47     00:58     00:58     00:52     00:59     00:05   
17. Edgars Grīnis             01:02:27 18:02:11   03:59 23  07:50 23  11:24 19  17:39 16  24:18 14  31:44 14  37:49 13  47:39 25  53:20 21  56:21 21  60:09 18  62:18 17  62:27 17 01:02:27
    1158 RTV                       M21C           03:59 23  03:51 21  03:34 19  06:15 12  06:39 15  07:26 26  06:05 14  09:50 28  05:41 10  03:01 20  03:48  7  02:09 26  00:09 13
                                                  01:36     01:34     01:43     02:25     02:02     04:47     02:05     07:50     00:56     01:02     00:51     01:02     00:03   
18. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:02:34 18:52:21   04:05 26  07:33 21  11:24 19  19:50 20  28:27 20  33:27 20  40:13 19  42:03 16  48:34 15  51:32 16  59:25 16  62:24 18  62:34 18 01:02:34
     838                           M45B           04:05 26  03:28 17  03:51 20  08:26 21  08:37 23  05:00 19  06:46 18  01:50 11  06:31 18  02:58 18  07:53 23  02:59 29  00:10 18
                                                  01:42     01:11     02:00     04:36     04:00     02:21     02:46    -00:10     01:46     00:59     04:56     01:52     00:04   
19. Jānis Kossovičs           01:03:22 18:07:13   04:06 28  07:56 25  11:50 24  18:29 18  27:30 17  31:44 14  40:12 18  42:14 18  49:34 18  52:53 18  61:37 19  63:10 19  63:22 19 01:03:22
    1538                           M45B           04:06 28  03:50 20  03:54 24  06:39 15  09:01 25  04:14 12  08:28 24  02:02 17  07:20 24  03:19 26  08:44 26  01:33 12  00:12 24
                                                  01:43     01:33     02:03     02:49     04:24     01:35     04:28     00:02     02:35     01:20     05:47     00:26     00:06   
20. Miks Laksbergs            01:04:44 16:24:18   03:11 14  07:29 19  10:36 15  17:36 14  30:10 23  34:34 22  43:59 24  46:06 20  54:29 23  57:39 23  62:47 20  64:30 20  64:44 20 01:04:44
    1564                           M21C           03:11 14  04:18 25  03:07 12  07:00 18  12:34 27  04:24 14  09:25 26  02:07 19  08:23 26  03:10 24  05:08 14  01:43 16  00:14 27
                                                  00:48     02:01     01:16     03:10     07:57     01:45     05:25     00:07     03:38     01:11     02:11     00:36     00:08   
21. Niks Kristers Špelbergs   01:04:47 16:24:18   03:13 15  07:27 18  10:40 16  17:35 13  30:14 24  34:32 21  44:03 25  46:05 19  54:26 22  57:36 22  62:50 21  64:34 21  64:47 21 01:04:47
    1563                           M21C           03:13 15  04:14 24  03:13 14  06:55 17  12:39 28  04:18 13  09:31 27  02:02 17  08:21 25  03:10 24  05:14 15  01:44 17  00:13 26
                                                  00:50     01:57     01:22     03:05     08:02     01:39     05:31     00:02     03:36     01:11     02:17     00:37     00:07   
22. Uģis Pilābers             01:05:10 17:14:42   03:27 18  09:40 28  15:10 27  22:47 26  29:33 21  35:09 24  41:35 22  46:08 21  52:44 19  55:50 19  63:04 22  64:59 22  65:10 22 01:05:10
    1565 Draugiem                  M21C           03:27 18  06:13 29  05:30 27  07:37 19  06:46 17  05:36 21  06:26 16  04:33 24  06:36 20  03:06 21  07:14 21  01:55 20  00:11 21
                                                  01:04     03:56     03:39     03:47     02:09     02:57     02:26     02:33     01:51     01:07     04:17     00:48     00:05   
23. Oskars Majevskis          01:09:29 18:42:22   03:25 17  06:37 12  09:50 12  15:28  9  21:30  8  25:20  7  32:57 11  34:47 11  39:40 11  42:03 11  67:25 24  69:20 23  69:29 23 01:09:29
     824                           M40B           03:25 17  03:12 15  03:13 14  05:38  8  06:02 11  03:50 11  07:37 20  01:50 11  04:53  4  02:23 10  25:22 29  01:55 20  00:09 13
                                                  01:02     00:55     01:22     01:48     01:25     01:11     03:37    -00:10     00:08     00:24     22:25     00:48     00:03   
24. Kaspars Pudists           01:09:49 17:33:44   03:47 22  07:42 22  11:48 23  22:02 24  29:51 22  35:15 25  42:58 23  46:08 21  58:12 25  61:21 25  67:13 23  69:40 24  69:49 24 01:09:49
    1417 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           03:47 22  03:55 23  04:06 25  10:14 24  07:49 21  05:24 20  07:43 21  03:10 20  12:04 29  03:09 22  05:52 19  02:27 27  00:09 13
                                                  01:24     01:38     02:15     06:24     03:12     02:45     03:43     01:10     07:19     01:10     02:55     01:20     00:03   
25. Mārtiņš Lūkins            01:09:50 18:00:10   02:52  5  05:33  6  08:30  8  14:02  7  20:22  7  26:08 10  40:53 21  47:15 23  56:24 24  58:53 24  68:23 25  69:42 25  69:50 25 01:09:50
     491                           M45B           02:52  5  02:41  7  02:57 11  05:32  7  06:20 13  05:46 22  14:45 29  06:22 25  09:09 27  02:29 13  09:30 28  01:19  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:29     00:24     01:06     01:42     01:43     03:07     10:45     04:22     04:24     00:30     06:33     00:12     00:02   
26. Valters Sīpols            01:12:44 18:20:19   04:05 26  08:40 26  12:33 26  26:24 27  32:06 26  41:05 26  47:47 26  51:54 26  58:18 26  62:32 26  71:01 26  72:36 26  72:44 26 01:12:44
    1385 Burkānciems & Co          M21C           04:05 26  04:35 26  03:53 22  13:51 29  05:42  8  08:59 28  06:42 17  04:07 23  06:24 17  04:14 29  08:29 24  01:35 14  00:08  6
                                                  01:42     02:18     02:02     10:01     01:05     06:20     02:42     02:07     01:39     02:15     05:32     00:28     00:02   
27. Raivo Bimšteins           01:14:42 16:20:07   03:30 20  06:37 12  10:30 14  22:01 23  38:31 29  44:40 27  56:37 28  60:22 27  66:53 27  69:05 27  72:24 27  74:28 27  74:42 27 01:14:42
    1561                           M21C           03:30 20  03:07 12  03:53 22  11:31 27  16:30 29  06:09 24  11:57 28  03:45 22  06:31 18  02:12  8  03:19  4  02:04 24  00:14 27
                                                  01:07     00:50     02:02     07:41     11:53     03:30     07:57     01:45     01:46     00:13     00:22     00:57     00:08   
28. Zigmārs Pujats            01:23:00 17:47:14   04:33 30  10:29 29  17:24 28  29:16 28  38:15 28  45:14 28  53:40 27  62:52 28  69:35 28  73:03 28  80:50 28  82:48 28  83:00 28 01:23:00
    1050 Rīgas satiksme            M45B           04:33 30  05:56 28  06:55 29  11:52 28  08:59 24  06:59 25  08:26 23  09:12 26  06:43 22  03:28 28  07:47 22  01:58 23  00:12 24
                                                  02:10     03:39     05:04     08:02     04:22     04:20     04:26     07:12     01:58     01:29     04:50     00:51     00:06   
29. Raimonds Opuļs            01:32:23 18:01:18   03:08 11  23:44 30  26:57 29  31:53 29  37:06 27  47:36 29  56:55 29  67:39 29  78:37 29  81:04 29  90:31 29  92:13 29  92:23 29 01:32:23
     332                           M21C           03:08 11  20:36 30  03:13 14  04:56  6  05:13  5  10:30 29  09:19 25  10:44 29  10:58 28  02:27 11  09:27 27  01:42 15  00:10 18
                                                  00:45     18:19     01:22     01:06     00:36     07:51     05:19     08:44     06:13     00:28     06:30     00:35     00:04   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       17:27:04   04:00 25  07:30 20  44:19 31  59:27 30                                                                                           DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           04:00 25  03:30 18  36:49 31  15:08 30                                                                                          
                                                  01:37     01:13     34:58     11:18                                                                                             
    Mārtiņš Veseris           DQ       19:14:45   09:47 31  32:18 31  39:37 30                                                                                                     DQ
    1551                           M21C           09:47 31  22:31 31  07:19 30                                                                                  05:16 30          
                                                  07:24     20:14     05:28                                                                                     04:09             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:06     01:51     03:50     04:37     02:39     04:00     01:22     04:29     01:47     02:40     01:07     00:06   00:32:57

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 49)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 42)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kūms                00:43:06 17:54:08   02:51  3  05:57  1  11:20  8  15:36  6  18:02  7  19:43  6  24:53  3  25:30  3  28:01  3  30:52  2  33:42  2  35:43  2  36:37  1  39:37  1  41:37  1  42:58  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
     450 Ape-Alūksne               M21B           02:51  3  03:06  1  05:23 15  04:16  4  02:26  7  01:41  1  05:10  1  00:37  1  02:31  4  02:51  1  02:50  1  02:01  1  00:54  1  03:00  1  02:00  1  01:21  1  00:08  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:43:44 18:16:08   02:48  2  06:05  2  09:32  2  13:14  1  15:27  1  17:46  1  23:40  1  24:29  1  26:43  1  29:43  1  33:03  1  35:31  1  36:44  2  39:47  2  42:07  2  43:37  2  43:44  2 00:43:44
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           02:48  2  03:17  4  03:27  6  03:42  1  02:13  4  02:19  4  05:54  4  00:49  3  02:14  1  03:00  2  03:20  3  02:28  2  01:13  2  03:03  2  02:20  2  01:30  2  00:07  3
                                                 -00:03     00:11    -01:56    -00:34    -00:13     00:38     00:44     00:12    -00:17     00:09     00:30     00:27     00:19     00:03     00:20     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:46:23 18:13:33   02:44  1  06:49  6  09:47  4  14:03  3  16:04  2  19:29  5  25:08  4  25:58  4  28:14  4  32:15  5  35:27  4  38:02  4  39:17  3  42:20  3  44:45  3  46:17  3  46:23  3 00:46:23
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:44  1  04:05 10  02:58  2  04:16  4  02:01  1  03:25 13  05:39  2  00:50  4  02:16  2  04:01  7  03:12  2  02:35  3  01:15  3  03:03  2  02:25  3  01:32  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:07     00:59    -02:25     00:00    -00:25     01:44     00:29     00:13    -00:15     01:10     00:22     00:34     00:21     00:03     00:25     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Dūka                00:48:59 16:11:07   02:56  5  06:21  3  09:11  1  14:43  5  16:59  5  19:28  4  25:18  5  26:16  5  28:38  5  31:49  3  35:12  3  37:54  3  39:51  5  44:10  5  47:01  5  48:52  4  48:59  4 00:48:59
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           02:56  5  03:25  6  02:50  1  05:32 12  02:16  5  02:29  5  05:50  3  00:58  8  02:22  3  03:11  3  03:23  4  02:42  4  01:57 12  04:19 12  02:51  6  01:51  6  00:07  3
                                                  00:05     00:19    -02:33     01:16    -00:10     00:48     00:40     00:21    -00:09     00:20     00:33     00:41     01:03     01:19     00:51     00:30    -00:01   
 5. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:49:02 17:19:49   03:26  7  06:48  5  10:03  5  14:17  4  16:27  4  18:38  3  24:34  2  25:22  2  27:57  2  31:51  4  35:27  4  38:20  5  39:47  4  43:36  4  46:48  4  48:54  5  49:02  5 00:49:02
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           03:26  7  03:22  5  03:15  4  04:14  3  02:10  3  02:11  3  05:56  5  00:48  2  02:35  6  03:54  6  03:36  5  02:53  7  01:27  6  03:49  7  03:12 11  02:06 13  00:08  6
                                                  00:35     00:16    -02:08    -00:02    -00:16     00:30     00:46     00:11     00:04     01:03     00:46     00:52     00:33     00:49     01:12     00:45     00:00   
 6. Sandis Zuzāns             00:53:32 17:20:16   03:13  6  06:28  4  09:37  3  13:48  2  16:13  3  18:22  2  25:32  6  26:31  6  29:22  6  33:14  6  37:08  6  42:19  6  44:46  6  48:37  6  51:36  6  53:24  6  53:32  6 00:53:32
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           03:13  6  03:15  2  03:09  3  04:11  2  02:25  6  02:09  2  07:10  8  00:59  9  02:51  9  03:52  4  03:54  7  05:11 17  02:27 15  03:51  8  02:59  8  01:48  4  00:08  6
                                                  00:22     00:09    -02:14    -00:05    -00:01     00:28     02:00     00:22     00:20     01:01     01:04     03:10     01:33     00:51     00:59     00:27     00:00   
 7. Jēkabs Bricis             00:58:34 17:40:51   03:41  8  07:48  9  11:37  9  16:10  9  18:48  8  22:32  9  30:43  9  31:39  9  34:28  9  38:35  7  42:44  7  46:24  7  49:30  7  53:18  7  56:20  7  58:23  7  58:34  7 00:58:34
    1919 Bez Kompasa               M21B           03:41  8  04:07 11  03:49 11  04:33  6  02:38 10  03:44 15  08:11 13  00:56  6  02:49  8  04:07  8  04:09 10  03:40 13  03:06 20  03:48  6  03:02  9  02:03 10  00:11 17
                                                  00:50     01:01    -01:34     00:17     00:12     02:03     03:01     00:19     00:18     01:16     01:19     01:39     02:12     00:48     01:02     00:42     00:03   
 8. Ričards Buls              00:59:48 18:35:03   03:58  9  07:14  7  10:41  7  16:02  8  19:43  9  22:28  8  29:02  7  29:57  7  32:29  7  38:44  9  42:46  8  50:13  9  51:35  9  54:49  8  57:31  8  59:40  8  59:48  8 00:59:48
    1959                           M21B           03:58  9  03:16  3  03:27  6  05:21 10  03:41 15  02:45  8  06:34  6  00:55  5  02:32  5  06:15 16  04:02  8  07:27 18  01:22  5  03:14  5  02:42  4  02:09 14  00:08  6
                                                  01:07     00:10    -01:56     01:05     01:15     01:04     01:24     00:18     00:01     03:24     01:12     05:26     00:28     00:14     00:42     00:48     00:00   
 9. Fricis Bērziņš            01:00:22 18:26:56   04:11 11  08:15 11  12:28 11  19:56 12  22:27 11  25:09 11  32:27 10  33:37 10  37:01 10  41:54 10  46:00  9  49:45  8  51:13  8  55:11  9  58:16  9  60:15  9  60:22  9 01:00:22
     899 Pērkons                   M21B           04:11 11  04:04  9  04:13 12  07:28 17  02:31  9  02:42  7  07:18  9  01:10 12  03:24 13  04:53 12  04:06  9  03:45 14  01:28  7  03:58  9  03:05 10  01:59  7  00:07  3
                                                  01:20     00:58    -01:10     03:12     00:05     01:01     02:08     00:33     00:53     02:02     01:16     01:44     00:34     00:58     01:05     00:38    -00:01   
10. Juris Šlesers             01:03:01 17:48:06   04:16 13  09:20 14  15:02 15  21:47 14  24:43 13  27:21 12  35:37 12  36:39 12  39:36 11  43:45 11  48:21 10  51:45 10  53:22 10  57:34 10  60:51 10  62:52 10  63:01 10 01:03:01
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45A           04:16 13  05:04 16  05:42 16  06:45 14  02:56 11  02:38  6  08:16 14  01:02 10  02:57 10  04:09  9  04:36 11  03:24 11  01:37  9  04:12 11  03:17 13  02:01  8  00:09 13
                                                  01:25     01:58     00:19     02:29     00:30     00:57     03:06     00:25     00:26     01:18     01:46     01:23     00:43     01:12     01:17     00:40     00:01   
11. Valdis Raitums            01:03:23 18:31:20   02:53  4  07:17  8  10:36  6  15:45  7  17:51  6  20:51  7  34:25 11  35:33 11  40:42 13  47:16 13  51:09 12  53:53 12  55:11 12  58:23 11  61:12 11  63:15 11  63:23 11 01:03:23
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           02:53  4  04:24 13  03:19  5  05:09  9  02:06  2  03:00  9  13:34 19  01:08 11  05:09 18  06:34 17  03:53  6  02:44  5  01:18  4  03:12  4  02:49  5  02:03 10  00:08  6
                                                  00:02     01:18    -02:04     00:53    -00:20     01:19     08:24     00:31     02:38     03:43     01:03     00:43     00:24     00:12     00:49     00:42     00:00   
12. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:05:05 17:30:29   04:09 10  08:08 10  11:49 10  17:17 10  19:45 10  22:46 10  30:08  8  31:19  8  34:16  8  38:36  8  49:06 11  52:12 11  54:22 11  59:21 12  62:40 12  64:56 12  65:05 12 01:05:05
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           04:09 10  03:59  8  03:41  9  05:28 11  02:28  8  03:01 10  07:22 10  01:11 13  02:57 10  04:20 10  10:30 19  03:06  9  02:10 14  04:59 16  03:19 14  02:16 18  00:09 13
                                                  01:18     00:53    -01:42     01:12     00:02     01:20     02:12     00:34     00:26     01:29     07:40     01:05     01:16     01:59     01:19     00:55     00:01   
13. Kārlis Seņko              01:09:00 16:21:00   04:18 14  09:18 13  14:23 13  20:44 13  23:52 12  27:39 13  35:47 13  37:13 13  40:24 12  45:24 12  51:51 13  55:00 13  57:00 13  62:53 13  66:31 13  68:47 13  69:00 13 01:09:00
    1514                           M21B           04:18 14  05:00 15  05:05 14  06:21 13  03:08 13  03:47 16  08:08 12  01:26 17  03:11 12  05:00 13  06:27 15  03:09 10  02:00 13  05:53 20  03:38 18  02:16 18  00:13 18
                                                  01:27     01:54    -00:18     02:05     00:42     02:06     02:58     00:49     00:40     02:09     03:37     01:08     01:06     02:53     01:38     00:55     00:05   
14. Andris Rupais             01:12:41 16:14:35   06:06 20  09:48 16  13:22 12  18:13 11  31:05 18  34:13 16  40:58 14  41:54 14  44:41 14  53:04 16  58:52 14  61:44 14  63:32 14  67:40 14  70:32 14  72:22 14  72:41 14 01:12:41
    1265 Ozons                     M45A           06:06 20  03:42  7  03:34  8  04:51  8  12:52 20  03:08 11  06:45  7  00:56  6  02:47  7  08:23 18  05:48 13  02:52  6  01:48 10  04:08 10  02:52  7  01:50  5  00:19 20
                                                  03:15     00:36    -01:49     00:35     10:26     01:27     01:35     00:19     00:16     05:32     02:58     00:51     00:54     01:08     00:52     00:29     00:11   
15. Armands Ozols             01:15:24 16:23:22   04:39 16  08:57 12  15:20 16  22:26 15  26:18 14  29:51 14  43:27 17  44:42 17  48:16 17  53:30 17  59:16 15  62:54 15  64:45 15  69:58 15  73:14 15  75:16 15  75:24 15 01:15:24
     916                           M45A           04:39 16  04:18 12  06:23 18  07:06 15  03:52 16  03:33 14  13:36 20  01:15 14  03:34 14  05:14 14  05:46 12  03:38 12  01:51 11  05:13 19  03:16 12  02:02  9  00:08  6
                                                  01:48     01:12     01:00     02:50     01:26     01:52     08:26     00:38     01:03     02:23     02:56     01:37     00:57     02:13     01:16     00:41     00:00   
16. Aigars Cibuļskis          01:18:09 16:29:44   10:10 21  19:35 20  23:22 20  28:03 20  31:08 19  34:17 17  42:00 15  43:24 15  47:34 16  51:26 14  62:15 17  65:09 16  66:44 16  71:33 16  74:53 16  77:54 16  78:09 16 01:18:09
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           10:10 21  09:25 20  03:47 10  04:41  7  03:05 12  03:09 12  07:43 11  01:24 16  04:10 17  03:52  4  10:49 20  02:54  8  01:35  8  04:49 14  03:20 15  03:01 20  00:15 19
                                                  07:19     06:19    -01:36     00:25     00:39     01:28     02:33     00:47     01:39     01:01     07:59     00:53     00:41     01:49     01:20     01:40     00:07   
17. Arkādijs Šišlovs          01:26:52 16:12:01   05:31 19  11:28 19  17:25 19  24:46 17  33:10 20  36:57 20  46:04 20  48:29 20  52:22 18  58:11 18  64:26 18  73:45 17  76:20 17  81:15 17  84:39 17  86:44 17  86:52 17 01:26:52
     910                           M40A           05:31 19  05:57 19  05:57 17  07:21 16  08:24 19  03:47 16  09:07 17  02:25 19  03:53 16  05:49 15  06:15 14  09:19 19  02:35 16  04:55 15  03:24 16  02:05 12  00:08  6
                                                  02:40     02:51     00:34     03:05     05:58     02:06     03:57     01:48     01:22     02:58     03:25     07:18     01:41     01:55     01:24     00:44     00:00   
18. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:27:44 16:59:40   04:15 12  09:46 15  14:36 14  24:22 16  27:31 15  31:30 15  42:32 16  43:54 16  47:31 15  52:04 15  61:32 16  74:21 18  77:04 18  81:51 18  85:26 18  87:35 18  87:44 18 01:27:44
     658                           M21B           04:15 12  05:31 18  04:50 13  09:46 20  03:09 14  03:59 18  11:02 18  01:22 15  03:37 15  04:33 11  09:28 18  12:49 20  02:43 17  04:47 13  03:35 17  02:09 14  00:09 13
                                                  01:24     02:25    -00:33     05:30     00:43     02:18     05:52     00:45     01:06     01:42     06:38     10:48     01:49     01:47     01:35     00:48     00:01   
19. Andris Betlers            01:36:43 16:47:05   04:24 15  09:51 17  17:20 18  25:54 19  30:12 17  35:54 19  44:18 18  47:23 19  57:46 20  66:56 20  75:46 19  80:26 20  83:18 19  88:22 20  94:26 20  96:37 19  96:43 19 01:36:43
     680 Lettonia                  M40A           04:24 15  05:27 17  07:29 20  08:34 18  04:18 18  05:42 19  08:24 15  03:05 20  10:23 19  09:10 19  08:50 16  04:40 16  02:52 18  05:04 18  06:04 19  02:11 16  00:06  1
                                                  01:33     02:21     02:06     04:18     01:52     04:01     03:14     02:28     07:52     06:19     06:00     02:39     01:58     02:04     04:04     00:50    -00:02   
20. Mārtiņš Sirmais           01:36:48 16:47:08   05:05 17  09:53 18  17:19 17  25:53 18  30:06 16  35:53 18  44:41 19  46:52 18  57:44 19  66:54 19  75:46 19  80:23 19  83:18 19  88:21 19  94:25 19  96:39 20  96:48 20 01:36:48
    5005 Auseklis                  M21B           05:05 17  04:48 14  07:26 19  08:34 18  04:13 17  05:47 20  08:48 16  02:11 18  10:52 20  09:10 19  08:52 17  04:37 15  02:55 19  05:03 17  06:04 19  02:14 17  00:09 13
                                                  02:14     01:42     02:03     04:18     01:47     04:06     03:38     01:34     08:21     06:19     06:02     02:36     02:01     02:03     04:04     00:53     00:01   
    Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    DQ       18:20:10   05:23 18  62:06 21                                                                                                                                                       DQ
    1384 Burkānciems & Co          M21B           05:23 18  56:43 21                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  02:32     53:37                                                                                                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:06     02:50     03:42     02:01     01:41     05:10     00:37     02:14     02:51     02:50     02:01     00:54     03:00     02:00     01:21     00:06   00:39:08

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:47:42 16:48:35   01:05  1  02:41  1  04:04  1  05:18  1  08:34  1  11:22  3  14:30  3  15:41  3  17:44  3  19:18  3  23:42  1  25:11  1  26:53  1  27:54  1  30:10  1  33:44  3  36:11  3  37:14  2  38:52  1  40:09  1  41:47  1  43:22  1  46:36  1  47:36  1  47:42  1 00:47:42
     334 OKZK                      M21AL          01:05  1  01:36  1  01:23  1  01:14  1  03:16  1  02:48 18  03:08  9  01:11  1  02:03  1  01:34  1  04:24  1  01:29  4  01:42  1  01:01  1  02:16  3  03:34 13  02:27  3  01:03  2  01:38  1  01:17  1  01:38  1  01:35  2  03:14 10  01:00  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:47:47 17:58:51   01:11  3  03:00  2  04:32  2  05:52  2  09:30  2  10:51  1  13:35  2  14:51  2  17:07  2  18:59  2  23:47  2  25:18  2  27:11  2  28:18  2  30:31  2  32:52  1  35:01  1  35:59  1  39:51  3  41:16  3  43:30  2  45:09  2  46:42  2  47:40  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:11  3  01:49  2  01:32  2  01:20  2  03:38  3  01:21  2  02:44  3  01:16  3  02:16  3  01:52  2  04:48  2  01:31  5  01:53  3  01:07  3  02:13  2  02:21  1  02:09  1  00:58  1  03:52 18  01:25  3  02:14  5  01:39  3  01:33  1  00:58  1  00:07  4
                                                  00:06     00:13     00:09     00:06     00:22    -01:27    -00:24     00:05     00:13     00:18     00:24     00:02     00:11     00:06    -00:03    -01:13    -00:18    -00:05     02:14     00:08     00:36     00:04    -01:41    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Jānis Baunis              00:49:52 18:13:05   01:14  4  03:09  4  05:03  3  06:24  3  09:44  3  10:59  2  13:19  1  14:33  1  16:36  1  18:55  1  24:06  3  25:33  3  27:18  3  28:19  3  31:15  3  33:42  2  36:05  2  37:22  3  39:07  2  40:27  2  44:18  3  45:41  3  48:37  3  49:46  3  49:52  3 00:49:52
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:14  4  01:55  3  01:54  6  01:21  3  03:20  2  01:15  1  02:20  1  01:14  2  02:03  1  02:19  8  05:11  3  01:27  1  01:45  2  01:01  1  02:56 11  02:27  2  02:23  2  01:17  4  01:45  2  01:20  2  03:51 17  01:23  1  02:56  7  01:09  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:09     00:19     00:31     00:07     00:04    -01:33    -00:48     00:03     00:00     00:45     00:47    -00:02     00:03     00:00     00:40    -01:07    -00:04     00:14     00:07     00:03     02:13    -00:12    -00:18     00:09     00:00   
 4. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:58:27 18:10:53   01:25  6  03:40  7  05:44  7  07:27  7  11:42  7  13:09  7  16:11  6  19:04  8  22:04  8  24:18  7  30:12  8  31:49  8  34:27  7  35:47  7  38:29  7  41:12  7  44:08  7  45:22  7  47:32  7  49:18  7  52:36  8  54:46  8  56:50  4  58:18  4  58:27  4 00:58:27
    1210                           M35A           01:25  6  02:15  8  02:04  9  01:43 14  04:15  9  01:27  4  03:02  7  02:53 19  03:00 11  02:14  7  05:54 10  01:37  7  02:38  7  01:20  9  02:42  6  02:43  4  02:56  8  01:14  3  02:10  6  01:46  8  03:18 12  02:10 10  02:04  2  01:28  9  00:09 11
                                                  00:20     00:39     00:41     00:29     00:59    -01:21    -00:06     01:42     00:57     00:40     01:30     00:08     00:56     00:19     00:26    -00:51     00:29     00:11     00:32     00:29     01:40     00:35    -01:10     00:28     00:03   
 5. Armands Āriņš             00:58:29 16:21:37   01:36 10  03:31  5  05:12  5  06:39  4  10:25  4  12:12  4  14:55  4  17:00  5  19:36  5  21:42  5  27:20  5  28:48  5  33:45  6  35:04  6  37:54  6  40:27  6  42:57  6  44:14  6  46:14  6  47:47  6  51:06  6  53:06  6  57:07  5  58:22  5  58:29  5 00:58:29
    1184                           M21AL          01:36 10  01:55  3  01:41  3  01:27  4  03:46  4  01:47 11  02:43  2  02:05 16  02:36  6  02:06  5  05:38  7  01:28  2  04:57 20  01:19  8  02:50 10  02:33  3  02:30  5  01:17  4  02:00  4  01:33  6  03:19 13  02:00  8  04:01 12  01:15  6  00:07  4
                                                  00:31     00:19     00:18     00:13     00:30    -01:01    -00:25     00:54     00:33     00:32     01:14    -00:01     03:15     00:18     00:34    -01:01     00:03     00:14     00:22     00:16     01:41     00:25     00:47     00:15     00:01   
 6. Andris Mucenieks          01:01:43 17:47:30   01:45 13  04:07 11  06:23 12  08:01 10  12:26 10  14:11  9  17:08  8  18:45  7  21:42  7  24:58  9  32:27 10  34:23 10  38:04 10  39:34 10  41:53 10  45:06 10  48:08 10  49:32  9  51:50  9  53:42  9  55:44  9  57:40  9  60:09  6  61:37  6  61:43  6 01:01:43
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:45 13  02:22 11  02:16 12  01:38  9  04:25 13  01:45  9  02:57  6  01:37  9  02:57  9  03:16 18  07:29 15  01:56 13  03:41 15  01:30 14  02:19  4  03:13  9  03:02  9  01:24  7  02:18  9  01:52 10  02:02  2  01:56  6  02:29  5  01:28  9  00:06  1
                                                  00:40     00:46     00:53     00:24     01:09    -01:03    -00:11     00:26     00:54     01:42     03:05     00:27     01:59     00:29     00:03    -00:21     00:35     00:21     00:40     00:35     00:24     00:21    -00:45     00:28     00:00   
 7. Matīss Lakovics           01:02:27 16:12:46   01:34  9  03:54  9  06:12 10  07:42  9  12:05  9  14:42 10  17:56 10  19:34  9  22:35 10  25:05 10  32:04  9  34:00  9  37:15  9  38:50  9  41:34  9  44:47  9  47:58  9  49:41 10  52:00 10  54:15 10  56:25 10  58:37 10  61:03  7  62:18  7  62:27  7 01:02:27
     109                           M35A           01:34  9  02:20  9  02:18 14  01:30  6  04:23 11  02:37 16  03:14 11  01:38 10  03:01 12  02:30 10  06:59 12  01:56 13  03:15 12  01:35 15  02:44  7  03:13  9  03:11 11  01:43 11  02:19 10  02:15 14  02:10  4  02:12 12  02:26  4  01:15  6  00:09 11
                                                  00:29     00:44     00:55     00:16     01:07    -00:11     00:06     00:27     00:58     00:56     02:35     00:27     01:33     00:34     00:28    -00:21     00:44     00:40     00:41     00:58     00:32     00:37    -00:48     00:15     00:03   
 8. Māris Stucis              01:03:40 16:57:12   02:00 16  04:46 14  07:06 14  08:43 13  12:34 11  14:49 11  17:54  9  19:52 10  22:13  9  24:21  8  30:09  7  31:44  7  34:49  8  36:11  8  38:46  8  41:40  8  44:47  8  46:05  8  47:55  8  49:24  8  51:27  7  53:21  7  62:23  8  63:32  8  63:40  8 01:03:40
     556                           M35A           02:00 16  02:46 14  02:20 15  01:37  8  03:51  5  02:15 14  03:05  8  01:58 14  02:21  4  02:08  6  05:48  8  01:35  6  03:05 11  01:22 10  02:35  5  02:54  6  03:07 10  01:18  6  01:50  3  01:29  4  02:03  3  01:54  4  09:02 17  01:09  3  00:08  7
                                                  00:55     01:10     00:57     00:23     00:35    -00:33    -00:03     00:47     00:18     00:34     01:24     00:06     01:23     00:21     00:19    -00:40     00:40     00:15     00:12     00:12     00:25     00:19     05:48     00:09     00:02   
 9. Pēteris Hokonens          01:04:31 18:36:00   01:26  7  03:31  5  05:16  6  06:55  6  10:51  5  12:28  5  15:19  5  16:44  4  19:34  4  21:28  4  26:43  4  28:11  4  30:31  4  31:41  4  34:57  4  37:57  4  40:27  4  42:15  4  44:40  4  46:20  4  48:57  4  50:51  4  63:10  9  64:22  9  64:31  9 01:04:31
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:26  7  02:05  6  01:45  4  01:39 10  03:56  6  01:37  6  02:51  4  01:25  5  02:50  7  01:54  3  05:15  5  01:28  2  02:20  6  01:10  5  03:16 13  03:00  7  02:30  5  01:48 15  02:25 11  01:40  7  02:37  7  01:54  4  12:19 20  01:12  5  00:09 11
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:22     00:25     00:40    -01:11    -00:17     00:14     00:47     00:20     00:51    -00:01     00:38     00:09     01:00    -00:34     00:03     00:45     00:47     00:23     00:59     00:19     09:05     00:12     00:03   
10. Valdis Bērziņš            01:05:47 18:35:13   01:45 13  04:21 13  06:12 10  07:39  8  11:46  8  13:22  8  16:17  7  17:39  6  20:31  6  22:26  6  27:39  6  29:17  6  31:31  5  32:38  5  35:52  5  39:00  5  41:28  5  43:11  5  45:42  5  47:12  5  49:45  5  51:44  5  64:22 10  65:38 10  65:47 10 01:05:47
    1189 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:45 13  02:36 13  01:51  5  01:27  4  04:07  8  01:36  5  02:55  5  01:22  4  02:52  8  01:55  4  05:13  4  01:38  8  02:14  5  01:07  3  03:14 12  03:08  8  02:28  4  01:43 11  02:31 12  01:30  5  02:33  6  01:59  7  12:38 21  01:16  8  00:09 11
                                                  00:40     01:00     00:28     00:13     00:51    -01:12    -00:13     00:11     00:49     00:21     00:49     00:09     00:32     00:06     00:58    -00:26     00:01     00:40     00:53     00:13     00:55     00:24     09:24     00:16     00:03   
11. Henrijs Šuķītis           01:07:09 17:45:07   01:26  7  03:46  8  06:08  8  10:04 14  14:57 16  16:40 14  19:57 12  21:42 11  25:03 11  27:36 11  33:28 11  35:23 11  39:40 12  41:09 12  43:56 11  47:18 11  50:45 11  52:24 11  54:38 11  56:45 11  59:34 11  62:12 11  65:23 11  66:57 11  67:09 11 01:07:09
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           01:26  7  02:20  9  02:22 16  03:56 21  04:53 16  01:43  8  03:17 12  01:45 13  03:21 15  02:33 12  05:52  9  01:55 12  04:17 18  01:29 13  02:47  8  03:22 12  03:27 14  01:39  9  02:14  8  02:07 13  02:49  9  02:38 16  03:11  9  01:34 13  00:12 19
                                                  00:21     00:44     00:59     02:42     01:37    -01:05     00:09     00:34     01:18     00:59     01:28     00:26     02:35     00:28     00:31    -00:12     01:00     00:36     00:36     00:50     01:11     01:03    -00:03     00:34     00:06   
12. Laura Berķe               01:14:28 17:24:28   01:42 12  03:55 10  06:11  9  08:17 12  14:40 14  19:06 18  22:35 16  24:14 15  27:17 15  29:49 14  36:13 14  37:52 14  41:28 13  42:53 13  49:08 15  52:45 15  58:32 14  60:12 14  62:20 14  64:07 14  68:21 14  70:38 14  72:46 12  74:21 12  74:28 12 01:14:28
     315 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:42 12  02:13  7  02:16 12  02:06 17  06:23 19  04:26 21  03:29 13  01:39 11  03:03 13  02:32 11  06:24 11  01:39  9  03:36 14  01:25 12  06:15 19  03:37 15  05:47 17  01:40 10  02:08  5  01:47  9  04:14 20  02:17 14  02:08  3  01:35 15  00:07  4
                                                  00:37     00:37     00:53     00:52     03:07     01:38     00:21     00:28     01:00     00:58     02:00     00:10     01:54     00:24     03:59     00:03     03:20     00:37     00:30     00:30     02:36     00:42    -01:06     00:35     00:01   
13. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:16:17 18:20:38   01:37 11  04:09 12  06:23 12  08:07 11  14:50 15  17:01 15  20:40 14  22:19 13  25:45 13  29:17 13  36:29 15  39:04 15  41:47 14  42:58 14  47:19 13  50:36 13  56:13 12  57:41 12  60:45 12  63:04 12  65:42 12  69:19 13  73:52 13  76:08 13  76:17 13 01:16:17
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:37 11  02:32 12  02:14 11  01:44 15  06:43 20  02:11 13  03:39 14  01:39 11  03:26 16  03:32 20  07:12 13  02:35 16  02:43  8  01:11  6  04:21 17  03:17 11  05:37 16  01:28  8  03:04 14  02:19 15  02:38  8  03:37 20  04:33 15  02:16 19  00:09 11
                                                  00:32     00:56     00:51     00:30     03:27    -00:37     00:31     00:28     01:23     01:58     02:48     01:06     01:01     00:10     02:05    -00:17     03:10     00:25     01:26     01:02     01:00     02:02     01:19     01:16     00:03   
14. Roberts Brikmanis         01:19:19 17:47:35   02:17 18  05:48 16  08:37 15  10:11 15  14:34 13  15:59 12  19:40 11  25:38 17  28:37 17  31:10 17  39:09 17  41:46 17  44:32 16  46:21 16  48:26 14  52:01 14  61:29 16  63:13 15  66:43 15  68:42 15  71:31 15  73:31 15  77:14 14  79:11 14  79:19 14 01:19:19
    1998 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:17 18  03:31 16  02:49 19  01:34  7  04:23 11  01:25  3  03:41 15  05:58 21  02:59 10  02:33 12  07:59 17  02:37 17  02:46  9  01:49 17  02:05  1  03:35 14  09:28 20  01:44 14  03:30 17  01:59 12  02:49  9  02:00  8  03:43 11  01:57 17  00:08  7
                                                  01:12     01:55     01:26     00:20     01:07    -01:23     00:33     04:47     00:56     00:59     03:35     01:08     01:04     00:48    -00:11     00:01     07:01     00:41     01:52     00:42     01:11     00:25     00:29     00:57     00:02   
15. Kristaps Saulītis         01:21:49 18:34:15   01:06  2  03:08  3  05:04  4  06:43  5  11:01  6  12:47  6  23:49 17  25:16 16  27:44 16  30:12 16  35:37 12  37:21 12  39:31 11  40:54 11  46:10 12  48:54 12  57:01 13  59:25 13  61:38 13  63:36 13  67:01 13  69:11 12  80:02 15  81:40 15  81:49 15 01:21:49
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:06  2  02:02  5  01:56  7  01:39 10  04:18 10  01:46 10  11:02 21  01:27  6  02:28  5  02:28  9  05:25  6  01:44 10  02:10  4  01:23 11  05:16 18  02:44  5  08:07 18  02:24 17  02:13  7  01:58 11  03:25 16  02:10 10  10:51 19  01:38 16  00:09 11
                                                  00:01     00:26     00:33     00:25     01:02    -01:02     07:54     00:16     00:25     00:54     01:01     00:15     00:28     00:22     03:00    -00:50     05:40     01:21     00:35     00:41     01:47     00:35     07:37     00:38     00:03   
16. Alberts Jasāns            01:26:15 19:34:29   01:23  5  06:36 19  08:43 16  10:23 16  14:28 12  16:22 13  24:21 18  26:21 18  30:43 18  34:06 18  41:55 18  44:28 18  47:25 18  49:18 18  53:34 16  57:12 16  60:25 15  65:26 17  72:45 18  76:16 18  79:14 17  81:32 17  84:30 16  86:04 16  86:15 16 01:26:15
    1342 Ozons                     M35A           01:23  5  05:13 20  02:07 10  01:40 13  04:05  7  01:54 12  07:59 20  02:00 15  04:22 20  03:23 19  07:49 16  02:33 15  02:57 10  01:53 18  04:16 16  03:38 16  03:13 12  05:01 21  07:19 21  03:31 19  02:58 11  02:18 15  02:58  8  01:34 13  00:11 18
                                                  00:18     03:37     00:44     00:26     00:49    -00:54     04:51     00:49     02:19     01:49     03:25     01:04     01:15     00:52     02:00     00:04     00:46     03:58     05:41     02:14     01:20     00:43    -00:16     00:34     00:05   
17. Armands Lunts             01:28:07 17:30:59   02:30 20  06:05 17  08:45 17  10:40 17  15:27 17  18:09 17  22:09 15  23:45 14  26:59 14  29:51 15  37:59 16  40:52 16  44:18 15  49:09 17  56:16 19  60:29 19  63:10 17  64:53 16  68:22 16  76:15 17  79:38 18  81:51 18  85:57 17  87:59 17  88:07 17 01:28:07
     503                           M35A           02:30 20  03:35 17  02:40 17  01:55 16  04:47 15  02:42 17  04:00 16  01:36  7  03:14 14  02:52 15  08:08 18  02:53 20  03:26 13  04:51 20  07:07 20  04:13 17  02:41  7  01:43 11  03:29 16  07:53 21  03:23 14  02:13 13  04:06 14  02:02 18  00:08  7
                                                  01:25     01:59     01:17     00:41     01:31    -00:06     00:52     00:25     01:11     01:18     03:44     01:24     01:44     03:50     04:51     00:39     00:14     00:40     01:51     06:36     01:45     00:38     00:52     01:02     00:02   
18. Uldis Kalniņš             01:28:28 16:53:32   02:12 17  06:17 18  09:04 18  11:16 19  17:03 19  19:25 19  25:31 20  27:50 20  31:54 20  35:02 20  43:35 20  46:24 20  51:09 20  52:45 20  55:32 18  60:03 18  69:14 19  71:42 20  75:09 19  77:45 19  81:09 19  84:02 19  86:47 18  88:20 18  88:28 18 01:28:28
     306 ind,                      M35A           02:12 17  04:05 18  02:47 18  02:12 18  05:47 17  02:22 15  06:06 19  02:19 17  04:04 19  03:08 17  08:33 19  02:49 19  04:45 19  01:36 16  02:47  8  04:31 18  09:11 19  02:28 18  03:27 15  02:36 17  03:24 15  02:53 18  02:45  6  01:33 12  00:08  7
                                                  01:07     02:29     01:24     00:58     02:31    -00:26     02:58     01:08     02:01     01:34     04:09     01:20     03:03     00:35     00:31     00:57     06:44     01:25     01:49     01:19     01:46     01:18    -00:29     00:33     00:02   
19. Gustavs Švalbe            01:29:24 16:31:55   02:19 19  05:33 15  09:14 19  11:31 20  17:45 20  20:48 20  25:00 19  27:32 19  31:26 19  34:24 19  42:57 19  45:44 19  49:26 19  51:32 19  54:56 17  59:50 17  63:24 18  66:56 18  69:59 17  72:27 16  76:36 16  79:24 16  87:45 19  89:15 19  89:24 19 01:29:24
    1512                           M21AL          02:19 19  03:14 15  03:41 20  02:17 19  06:14 18  03:03 19  04:12 17  02:32 18  03:54 18  02:58 16  08:33 19  02:47 18  03:42 16  02:06 19  03:24 14  04:54 19  03:34 15  03:32 20  03:03 13  02:28 16  04:09 19  02:48 17  08:21 16  01:30 11  00:09 11
                                                  01:14     01:38     02:18     01:03     02:58     00:15     01:04     01:21     01:51     01:24     04:09     01:18     02:00     01:05     01:08     01:20     01:07     02:29     01:25     01:11     02:31     01:13     05:07     00:30     00:03   
20. Andris Blanks             01:52:54 16:45:12   03:17 21  07:27 21  11:18 21  14:31 21  22:03 21  25:10 21  31:02 21  34:05 21  38:58 21  42:53 21  55:36 21  58:34 21  62:33 21  67:33 21  71:48 21  77:36 21  89:01 21  91:45 21  95:38 21  99:10 21 103:06 21 106:20 21 110:21 20 112:40 20 112:54 20 01:52:54
     104                           M35A           03:17 21  04:10 19  03:51 21  03:13 20  07:32 21  03:07 20  05:52 18  03:03 20  04:53 21  03:55 21  12:43 21  02:58 21  03:59 17  05:00 21  04:15 15  05:48 20  11:25 21  02:44 19  03:53 19  03:32 20  03:56 18  03:14 19  04:01 12  02:19 20  00:14 21
                                                  02:12     02:34     02:28     01:59     04:16     00:19     02:44     01:52     02:50     02:21     08:19     01:29     02:17     03:59     01:59     02:14     08:58     01:41     02:15     02:15     02:18     01:39     00:47     01:19     00:08   
21. Ervīns Veics              01:53:26 18:46:11   01:54 15  07:17 20  09:20 20  10:59 18  15:33 18  17:15 16  20:26 13  22:02 12  25:36 12  28:23 12  35:39 13  37:32 13  44:52 17  46:10 15  57:44 20  66:26 20  69:46 20  71:35 19  77:03 20  79:55 20  85:50 20 101:36 20 110:44 21 113:14 21 113:26 21 01:53:26
    1131                           M35A           01:54 15  05:23 21  02:03  8  01:39 10  04:34 14  01:42  7  03:11 10  01:36  7  03:34 17  02:47 14  07:16 14  01:53 11  07:20 21  01:18  7  11:34 21  08:42 21  03:20 13  01:49 16  05:28 20  02:52 18  05:55 21  15:46 21  09:08 18  02:30 21  00:12 19
                                                  00:49     03:47     00:40     00:25     01:18    -01:06     00:03     00:25     01:31     01:13     02:52     00:24     05:38     00:17     09:18     05:08     00:53     00:46     03:50     01:35     04:17     14:11     05:54     01:30     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:36     01:23     01:14     03:16     01:15     02:20     01:11     02:03     01:34     04:24     01:27     01:42     01:01     02:05     02:21     02:09     00:58     01:38     01:17     01:38     01:23     01:33     00:58     00:06   00:41:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.09.2020 22:05:43 Magnets