Vasaras Magnēta 45.kārta - Juglas mežs

24.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marta Meņģele                        00:23:04
 2.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:23:05 +00:01
 3.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:28:17 +05:13
 4.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:32:41 +09:37
 5.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:32:48 +09:44
 6.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:32:49 +09:45
 7.     0 Matīss Turlajs                       00:32:55 +09:51
 8.     0 Laura Leja                           00:33:43 +10:39
 9.     0 Anna Turlaja                         00:34:37 +11:33
10.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:50:09 +27:05
11.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                 00:52:56 +29:52
12.     0 Gustavs Zeltīts                      01:10:13 +47:09
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:23:07
 2.  1545 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķile    00:33:43 +10:36
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:15:41
 2.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons      00:17:24 +01:43
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:20:54
 2.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   00:23:16 +02:22
 3.  1268 Monta Dambe                          00:25:28 +04:34
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:16:36
 2.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:17:57 +01:21
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:22:59
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:18:34
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:39:24
 2.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis   01:34:57 +55:33
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:22:59
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:23:57 +00:58
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:28:23 +05:24
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:36:07 +13:08
 5.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:45:08 +22:09
 6.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:47:24 +24:25
 7.  1503 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:50:11 +27:12
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    78 Linda Leja                           00:38:32
 2.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:51:43 +13:11
 3.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      01:01:03 +22:31
 4.  1560 Ieva Butlere                         01:45:33 +67:01
 5.  1559 Selīna Kalnišķe                      01:45:37 +67:05
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:44:27
 2.  1516 Valters Dambe                        01:11:09 +26:42
 3.  1176 Rihards Krišlauks                    01:24:10 +39:43
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:20:06
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:08:12
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:37:07
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:37:37
 2.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:44:34 +06:57
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:47:00 +09:23
 4.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:49:00 +11:23
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:49:04 +11:27
 6.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:58:52 +21:15
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:36:22
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:42:37 +06:15
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:45:00 +08:38
 4.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:53:07 +16:45
 5.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      01:05:35 +29:13
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:40:27
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:51:18 +10:51
 3.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:52:44 +12:17
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:56:34 +16:07
 5.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       01:03:23 +22:56
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:41:50
 2.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:51:18 +09:28
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:13:40 +31:50
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:37:13
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:41:55 +04:42
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:43:21 +06:08
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:41:34
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:28:13
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:43:41 +15:28
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:00:35
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:43:50
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:02 +04:12
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:53:04 +09:14
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:00:37 +16:47
 5.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:35:16 +51:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:53:57
 2.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:57:17 +03:20
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:00:09 +06:12
 4.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:20:16 +26:19
 5.  2237 Maija Laure                          01:20:24 +26:27
 6.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:29:06 +35:09
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:46:05
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:41:16
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:44:56
 2.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:48:00 +03:04
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:51:40 +06:44
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:56 +08:00
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:53:58 +09:02
 6.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 00:55:38 +10:42
 7.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:57:08 +12:12
 8.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:04:15 +19:19
 9.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                       01:08:28 +23:32
10.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                        01:31:26 +46:30
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:41:06
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:48:29 +07:23
 3.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:51:03 +09:57
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:52:10
 2.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:55:16 +03:06
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:56:02 +03:52
 4.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:07:47 +15:37
 5.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:25:10 +33:00
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:39:26
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:39:51 +00:25
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:44:16 +04:50
 4.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:46:37 +07:11
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:47:20 +07:54
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:51:01 +11:35
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:52:55 +13:29
 8.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:58:44 +19:18
 9.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:06:00 +26:34
10.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:21:19 +41:53
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:22:03
 2.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:36:29 +14:26
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:08
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:47:58 +07:50
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:52:18 +12:10
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:53:47 +13:39
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:59:32 +19:24
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:43:04
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:00:15 +17:11
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons  00:55:24
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:05:52 +10:28
 3.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:06:06 +10:42
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:19:37 +24:13
 5.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:19:43 +24:19
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:55
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:42:06 +04:11
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis     00:43:38 +05:43
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:44:38 +06:43
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:51:14 +13:19
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:51:32 +13:37
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:51:40 +13:45
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:22 +20:27
 9.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:02:02 +24:07
10.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:05:27 +27:32
11.  1180 Artūrs Jermolovs          VSK Noskri 01:45:51 +67:56
     1534 Jānis Magons                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:10:24
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:34
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:54:04 +03:30
 3.   271 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    00:55:15 +04:41
 4.  1506 Aiva Klepere              OKZK       00:56:47 +06:13
 5.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:01:22 +10:48
 6.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:19:33 +28:59
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:15:40 +85:06
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:48:08
 2.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:48:54 +00:46
 3.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:53:40 +05:32
 4.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:54:17 +06:09
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:44 +06:36
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:43 +09:35
 7.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:58:38 +10:30
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:06:15 +18:07
 9.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:07:54 +19:46
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:09:25 +21:17
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:10:31 +22:23
12.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:16:52 +28:44
13.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:27:42 +39:34
      877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:47:34
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:56 +03:22
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:53:11 +05:37
 4.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:01:10 +13:36
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:00 +16:26
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:08:06 +20:32
 7.  1562 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona       01:13:30 +25:56
 8.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:16:59 +29:25
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:44:32
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:45:03 +00:31
 3.   284 Andis Orbidāns                       00:58:09 +13:37
 4.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         01:02:22 +17:50
 5.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:02:27 +17:55
 6.  1564 Miks Laksbergs                       01:04:44 +20:12
 7.  1563 Niks Kristers Špelbergs              01:04:47 +20:15
 8.  1565 Uģis Pilābers             Draugiem   01:05:10 +20:38
 9.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 01:12:44 +28:12
10.  1561 Raivo Bimšteins                      01:14:42 +30:10
11.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                       01:32:23 +47:51
      695 Fergus Barker             FVO        DQ      
     1551 Mārtiņš Veseris                      DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:34:31
 2.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:56:27 +21:56
 3.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:09:49 +35:18
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:41:16
 2.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:51:09 +09:53
 3.   824 Oskars Majevskis                     01:09:29 +28:13
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:36:14
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:40:37 +04:23
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:04 +04:50
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:18 +10:04
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:46:35 +10:21
 6.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:56 +11:42
 7.  1558 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  00:59:35 +23:21
 8.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:01:04 +24:50
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:02:34 +26:20
10.  1538 Jānis Kossovičs                      01:03:22 +27:08
11.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:09:50 +33:36
12.  1050 Zigmārs Pujats            Rīgas sati 01:23:00 +46:46
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-Alūksn 00:43:06
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:59 +05:53
 3.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:58:34 +15:28
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:59:48 +16:42
 5.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    01:00:22 +17:16
 6.  1514 Kārlis Seņko                         01:09:00 +25:54
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:27:44 +44:38
 8.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:36:48 +53:42
     1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:23
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:49:02 +02:39
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:32 +07:09
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:05:05 +18:42
 5.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:18:09 +31:46
 6.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:26:52 +40:29
 7.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   01:36:43 +50:20
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:43:44
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:03:01 +19:17
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 01:03:23 +19:39
 4.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      01:12:41 +28:57
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:15:24 +31:40
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   334 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:47:42
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:47 +00:05
 3.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:49:52 +02:10
 4.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:58:29 +10:47
 5.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:05:47 +18:05
 6.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:14:28 +26:46
 7.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:19:19 +31:37
 8.  1512 Gustavs Švalbe                       01:29:24 +41:42
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:58:27
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:43 +03:16
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:02:27 +04:00
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                         01:03:40 +05:13
 5.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:04:31 +06:04
 6.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:07:09 +08:42
 7.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:16:17 +17:50
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:21:49 +23:22
 9.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:26:15 +27:48
10.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:28:07 +29:40
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:28:28 +30:01
12.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:52:54 +54:27
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:53:26 +54:59
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:15:41
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM10      00:16:36 +00:55
 3.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons     M8       00:17:24 +01:43
 4.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:17:57 +02:16
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:18:34 +02:53
 6.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:20:54 +05:13
 7.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:22:59 +07:18
 8.     0 Marta Meņģele                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:04 +07:23
 9.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:05 +07:24
10.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:23:07 +07:26
11.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis  W10      00:23:16 +07:35
12.  1268 Monta Dambe                         W10      00:25:28 +09:47
13.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:17 +12:36
14.     0 Māra Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:41 +17:00
15.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:48 +17:07
16.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:49 +17:08
17.     0 Matīss Turlajs                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:55 +17:14
18.  1545 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķile   W8       00:33:43 +18:02
18.     0 Laura Leja                          SKOLIŅA  00:33:43 +18:02
20.     0 Anna Turlaja                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:37 +18:56
21.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:50:09 +34:28
22.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:52:56 +37:15
23.     0 Gustavs Zeltīts                     SKOLIŅA  01:10:13 +54:32
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:22:59
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:23:57 +00:58
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:28:23 +05:24
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:36:07 +13:08
 5.    78 Linda Leja                          W21C     00:38:32 +15:33
 6.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:39:24 +16:25
 7.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         OPEN1    00:44:27 +21:28
 8.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:45:08 +22:09
 9.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:47:24 +24:25
10.  1503 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M14      00:50:11 +27:12
11.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21C     00:51:43 +28:44
12.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     01:01:03 +38:04
13.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      01:08:12 +45:13
14.  1516 Valters Dambe                       OPEN1    01:11:09 +48:10
15.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:20:06 +57:07
16.  1176 Rihards Krišlauks                   OPEN1    01:24:10 +61:11
17.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis  W14      01:34:57 +71:58
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:37:07 +74:08
19.  1560 Ieva Butlere                        W21C     01:45:33 +82:34
20.  1559 Selīna Kalnišķe                     W21C     01:45:37 +82:38
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:36:22
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:37:13 +00:51
 3.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:37:37 +01:15
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:40:27 +04:05
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:41:34 +05:12
 6.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:41:50 +05:28
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:41:55 +05:33
 8.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:42:37 +06:15
 9.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:43:21 +06:59
10.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:43:50 +07:28
11.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:44:34 +08:12
12.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:45:00 +08:38
13.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:47:00 +10:38
14.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:48:02 +11:40
15.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:49:00 +12:38
16.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40B     00:49:04 +12:42
17.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:51:18 +14:56
17.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:51:18 +14:56
19.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:52:44 +16:22
20.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:53:04 +16:42
21.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:53:07 +16:45
22.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:53:57 +17:35
23.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:56:34 +20:12
24.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.      OPEN2    00:57:17 +20:55
25.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:58:52 +22:30
26.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK OPEN2    01:00:09 +23:47
27.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:00:35 +24:13
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      01:00:37 +24:15
29.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      01:03:23 +27:01
30.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     01:05:35 +29:13
31.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      01:13:40 +37:18
32.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN2    01:20:16 +43:54
33.  2237 Maija Laure                         OPEN2    01:20:24 +44:02
34.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:28:13 +51:51
35.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   OPEN2    01:29:06 +52:44
36.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:35:16 +58:54
37.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:43:41 +67:19
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:39:26
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:39:51 +00:25
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:08 +00:42
 4.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:41:06 +01:40
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW18      00:41:16 +01:50
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:43:04 +03:38
 7.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W45A     00:44:16 +04:50
 8.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:44:56 +05:30
 9.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   W16      00:46:05 +06:39
10.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:46:37 +07:11
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:20 +07:54
12.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:47:58 +08:32
13.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:48:00 +08:34
14.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:48:29 +09:03
15.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:51:01 +11:35
16.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:51:03 +11:37
17.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:51:40 +12:14
18.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:52:10 +12:44
19.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:52:18 +12:52
20.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:52:55 +13:29
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:52:56 +13:30
22.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:53:47 +14:21
23.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:53:58 +14:32
24.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:55:16 +15:50
25.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21B     00:55:38 +16:12
26.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:56:02 +16:36
27.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     00:57:08 +17:42
28.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:58:44 +19:18
29.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:59:32 +20:06
30.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:00:15 +20:49
31.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:04:15 +24:49
32.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     01:06:00 +26:34
33.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     01:07:47 +28:21
34.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                      W21B     01:08:28 +29:02
35.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:21:19 +41:53
36.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   M60      01:22:03 +42:37
37.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     01:25:10 +45:44
38.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:31:26 +52:00
39.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:36:29 +57:03
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 15 KP 5810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:37:55
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:42:06 +04:11
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:43:38 +05:43
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:44:38 +06:43
 5.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:47:34 +09:39
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:48:08 +10:13
 7.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:48:54 +10:59
 8.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:34 +12:39
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:50:56 +13:01
10.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:14 +13:19
11.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:51:32 +13:37
12.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:51:40 +13:45
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:53:11 +15:16
14.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:53:40 +15:45
15.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:54:04 +16:09
16.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:54:17 +16:22
17.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:54:44 +16:49
18.   271 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     00:55:15 +17:20
19.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons M16      00:55:24 +17:29
20.  1506 Aiva Klepere              OKZK      W35A     00:56:47 +18:52
21.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:43 +19:48
22.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:22 +20:27
23.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:58:38 +20:43
24.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:01:10 +23:15
25.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:01:22 +23:27
26.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:02:02 +24:07
27.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:04:00 +26:05
28.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AK    01:05:27 +27:32
29.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:05:52 +27:57
30.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:06:06 +28:11
31.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:06:15 +28:20
32.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:07:54 +29:59
33.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:08:06 +30:11
34.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:09:25 +31:30
35.   412 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:10:24 +32:29
36.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:10:31 +32:36
37.  1562 Viesturs Tamužs           Mona      M55      01:13:30 +35:35
38.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:16:52 +38:57
39.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:16:59 +39:04
40.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:19:33 +41:38
41.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M16      01:19:37 +41:42
42.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M16      01:19:43 +41:48
43.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:27:42 +49:47
44.  1180 Artūrs Jermolovs          VSK NoskriM21AK    01:45:51 +67:56
45.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:15:40 +97:45
      877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      DQ      
     1534 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:34:31
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:36:14 +01:43
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:40:37 +06:06
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:04 +06:33
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:41:16 +06:45
 6.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe     M21C     00:44:32 +10:01
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:45:03 +10:32
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:46:18 +11:47
 9.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:46:35 +12:04
10.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:47:56 +13:25
11.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:51:09 +16:38
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:56:27 +21:56
13.   284 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     00:58:09 +23:38
14.  1558 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus M45B     00:59:35 +25:04
15.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:01:04 +26:33
16.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     01:02:22 +27:51
17.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:02:27 +27:56
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:02:34 +28:03
19.  1538 Jānis Kossovičs                     M45B     01:03:22 +28:51
20.  1564 Miks Laksbergs                      M21C     01:04:44 +30:13
21.  1563 Niks Kristers Špelbergs             M21C     01:04:47 +30:16
22.  1565 Uģis Pilābers             Draugiem  M21C     01:05:10 +30:39
23.   824 Oskars Majevskis                    M40B     01:09:29 +34:58
24.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:09:49 +35:18
25.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     01:09:50 +35:19
26.  1385 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     01:12:44 +38:13
27.  1561 Raivo Bimšteins                     M21C     01:14:42 +40:11
28.  1050 Zigmārs Pujats            Rīgas satiM45B     01:23:00 +48:29
29.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                      M21C     01:32:23 +57:52
      695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     DQ      
     1551 Mārtiņš Veseris                     M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6320 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-AlūksnM21B     00:43:06
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:43:44 +00:38
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:46:23 +03:17
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:48:59 +05:53
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:49:02 +05:56
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:53:32 +10:26
 7.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     00:58:34 +15:28
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:59:48 +16:42
 9.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons   M21B     01:00:22 +17:16
10.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:03:01 +19:55
11.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     01:03:23 +20:17
12.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:05:05 +21:59
13.  1514 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:09:00 +25:54
14.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     01:12:41 +29:35
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:15:24 +32:18
16.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:18:09 +35:03
17.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M40A     01:26:52 +43:46
18.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:27:44 +44:38
19.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40A     01:36:43 +53:37
20.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21B     01:36:48 +53:42
     1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   334 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:47:42
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:47 +00:05
 3.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:49:52 +02:10
 4.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:58:27 +10:45
 5.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:58:29 +10:47
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:01:43 +14:01
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:02:27 +14:45
 8.   556 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:03:40 +15:58
 9.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:04:31 +16:49
10.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:05:47 +18:05
11.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:07:09 +19:27
12.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  M21AL    01:14:28 +26:46
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:16:17 +28:35
14.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  M21AL    01:19:19 +31:37
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:21:49 +34:07
16.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     01:26:15 +38:33
17.   503 Armands Lunts                       M35A     01:28:07 +40:25
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:28:28 +40:46
19.  1512 Gustavs Švalbe                      M21AL    01:29:24 +41:42
20.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:52:54 +65:12
21.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:53:26 +65:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.09.2020 22:04:36 Magnets