Vasaras Magnēta 42.kārta - Mucenieki

17.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:14:26
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:13:09
 2.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:14:10 +01:01
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:15:41
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:11:09
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:24:23
 2.  1539 Zane Dzenīte              OK Arona   00:25:12 +00:49
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:16:47
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:18:06 +01:19
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:18:40 +01:53
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:19:26 +02:39
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:19:54 +03:07
 6.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:26:32 +09:45
 7.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:32:14 +15:27
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:11:38
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:35:07
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:42:04
 2.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:42:17 +00:13
 3.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:45:40 +03:36
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:07:19 +25:15
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:34:37
 2.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:38:20 +03:43
 3.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:47:29 +12:52
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:33:06
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:39:37 +06:31
 3.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:53:36 +20:30
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:34:42
 2.   204 Inese Nāgele                         00:50:13 +15:31
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:34:48
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:35:31 +00:43
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:36:18 +01:30
 4.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JT 00:55:44 +20:56
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  00:53:09
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:40:41
 2.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:42:36 +01:55
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:44:00 +03:19
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:31:43
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:52:21 +20:38
 3.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:55:29 +23:46
 4.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:00:16 +28:33
 5.  1198 Ingrīda Zaķe                         01:11:59 +40:16
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:36:23
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:41:00 +04:37
 3.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:47:48 +11:25
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:46 +13:23
 5.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:59:51 +23:28
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:36:10
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:36:25 +00:15
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:37:52 +01:42
 4.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:55:07 +18:57
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:35:30
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:36:12 +00:42
 3.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:46:30 +11:00
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:47:36 +12:06
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:35:42
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:38:13 +02:31
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:43:33 +07:51
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:53:47
 2.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:57:59 +04:12
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:47:57
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                00:52:16
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:57:07 +04:51
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1472 Juris Dzenītis            OSVeikals  00:36:21
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:40:40 +04:19
 3.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:47:56 +11:35
 4.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:50:13 +13:52
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:50:21 +14:00
 6.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:53:46 +17:25
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:05:28
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:29
 2.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     01:11:38 +05:09
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:51:35
 2.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:55:52 +04:17
 3.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:58:25 +06:50
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:09:09 +17:34
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:12:44 +21:09
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:05:26
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:35:50
 2.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:36:08 +00:18
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:37:14 +01:24
 4.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:05:49 +29:59
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:29:11
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:31:31 +02:20
 3.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:34:33 +05:22
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:33:29
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:39:38 +06:09
 3.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:45:36 +12:07
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:33:45
 2.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:37:44 +03:59
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:38:15 +04:30
 4.  1422 Jānis Skudra                         00:38:19 +04:34
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:38:57 +05:12
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:40:54 +07:09
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:44 +21:59
 8.  1538 Jānis Kossovičs                      00:59:06 +25:21
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:43:38
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:47:26 +03:48
 3.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:59:18 +15:40
 4.   604 Raitis Rurāns                        01:06:09 +22:31
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:35:33
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:42:45 +07:12
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:43:01 +07:28
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:44:16
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:46:23 +02:07
 3.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:50:19 +06:03
 4.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:01:50 +17:34
M21AL Distance (8): 16 KP 7600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:42:16
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:42:20 +00:04
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:45:51 +03:35
 4.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       00:48:15 +05:59
 5.  1537 Ģirts Leontjevs                      01:02:47 +20:31
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:10:04 +27:48
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 16 KP 7600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:47:11
 2.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:47:13 +00:02
 3.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:23 +03:12
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:51:08 +03:57
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:51:23 +04:12
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:52:51 +05:40
 7.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:53:40 +06:29
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:01:17 +14:06
 9.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:05:40 +18:29
10.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:43:59 +56:48
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:11:09
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:13:09 +02:00
 3.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:14:10 +03:01
 4.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:14:26 +03:17
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:15:41 +04:32
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:16:47
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:18:06 +01:19
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:18:40 +01:53
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:19:26 +02:39
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:19:54 +03:07
 6.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:24:23 +07:36
 7.  1539 Zane Dzenīte              OK Arona  W14      00:25:12 +08:25
 8.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:26:32 +09:45
 9.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      00:32:14 +15:27
10.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:35:07 +18:20
11.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:11:38 +54:51
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     OPEN2    00:31:43
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:33:06 +01:23
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:34:37 +02:54
 4.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:34:42 +02:59
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:34:48 +03:05
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:35:31 +03:48
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:36:18 +04:35
 8.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:38:20 +06:37
 9.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:39:37 +07:54
10.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:40:41 +08:58
11.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:42:04 +10:21
12.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:42:17 +10:34
13.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:42:36 +10:53
14.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:44:00 +12:17
15.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:45:40 +13:57
16.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:47:29 +15:46
17.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W55      00:50:13 +18:30
18.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK OPEN2    00:52:21 +20:38
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      00:53:09 +21:26
20.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:53:36 +21:53
21.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:55:29 +23:46
22.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JTW60      00:55:44 +24:01
23.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:00:16 +28:33
24.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:07:19 +35:36
25.  1198 Ingrīda Zaķe                        OPEN2    01:11:59 +40:16
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:35:30
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:35:42 +00:12
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:36:10 +00:40
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:36:12 +00:42
 5.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:36:23 +00:53
 6.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:36:25 +00:55
 7.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:37:52 +02:22
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:38:13 +02:43
 9.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:41:00 +05:30
10.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:43:33 +08:03
11.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:46:30 +11:00
12.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:47:36 +12:06
13.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:47:48 +12:18
14.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN3    00:47:57 +12:27
15.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:46 +14:16
16.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      00:53:47 +18:17
17.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:55:07 +19:37
18.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      00:57:59 +22:29
19.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     00:59:51 +24:21
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1472 Juris Dzenītis            OSVeikals M21AK    00:36:21
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:40:40 +04:19
 3.   556 Māris Stucis                        M21AK    00:47:56 +11:35
 4.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:50:13 +13:52
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:50:21 +14:00
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:51:35 +15:14
 7.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs               M16      00:52:16 +15:55
 8.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:53:46 +17:25
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:55:52 +19:31
10.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:57:07 +20:46
11.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:58:25 +22:04
12.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:05:26 +29:05
13.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:05:28 +29:07
14.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:29 +30:08
15.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:09:09 +32:48
16.   241 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     01:11:38 +35:17
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:12:44 +36:23
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:29:11
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:31:31 +02:20
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:33:29 +04:18
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:33:45 +04:34
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:34:33 +05:22
 6.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:35:50 +06:39
 7.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21C     00:36:08 +06:57
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:37:14 +08:03
 9.  1590 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M45B     00:37:44 +08:33
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:38:15 +09:04
11.  1422 Jānis Skudra                        M45B     00:38:19 +09:08
12.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:38:57 +09:46
13.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa   M40B     00:39:38 +10:27
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:40:54 +11:43
15.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M40B     00:45:36 +16:25
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:55:44 +26:33
17.  1538 Jānis Kossovičs                     M45B     00:59:06 +29:55
18.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:05:49 +36:38
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:35:33
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:42:45 +07:12
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:43:01 +07:28
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:43:38 +08:05
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:44:16 +08:43
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:46:23 +10:50
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:47:26 +11:53
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:50:19 +14:46
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:59:18 +23:45
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:01:50 +26:17
11.   604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     01:06:09 +30:36
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 16 KP 7600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:42:16
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:42:20 +00:04
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:51 +03:35
 4.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:47:11 +04:55
 5.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:47:13 +04:57
 6.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    00:48:15 +05:59
 7.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:50:23 +08:07
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:51:08 +08:52
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     00:51:23 +09:07
10.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:52:51 +10:35
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:53:40 +11:24
12.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:01:17 +19:01
13.  1537 Ģirts Leontjevs                     M21AL    01:02:47 +20:31
14.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:05:40 +23:24
15.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:04 +27:48
16.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:43:59 +61:43
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.09.2020 22:03:21 Magnets