Vasaras Magnēta 38.kārta - Buļļusala R

09.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:21:49
 2.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:22:54 +01:05
 3.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                        00:23:07 +01:18
 4.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      00:23:19 +01:30
 5.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:23:21 +01:32
 6.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:23:27 +01:38
 7.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                    00:23:28 +01:39
 8.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:23:31 +01:42
 9.     0 Uvis Niedra                          00:23:47 +01:58
10.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:23:51 +02:02
11.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:24:26 +02:37
12.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:26:08 +04:19
13.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:30:39 +08:50
14.     0 Andželīna Matisone                   00:33:33 +11:44
15.     0 Natālija Palsāne                     00:33:34 +11:45
16.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  00:34:20 +12:31
17.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:34:31 +12:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:12:44
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:11:39
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:26:12 +14:33
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:15:11
 2.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:18:33 +03:22
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:23
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-J 00:24:41
 2.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-J 00:26:46 +02:05
 3.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSC 00:30:21 +05:40
 4.  3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga    Alnis-JNSC 00:31:04 +06:23
 5.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:38:32 +13:51
 6.   933 Madara Dobele                        00:39:00 +14:19
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:41:32 +16:51
 8.   639 Rebeka Neimane                       00:51:32 +26:51
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:24:55
 2.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:27:42 +02:47
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:27:54 +02:59
 4.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons  00:29:46 +04:51
 5.  3000 Toms Karelis              Alnis/JNSC 00:34:21 +09:26
 6.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:34:45 +09:50
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:37:17 +12:22
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:41:29 +16:34
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:41:30 +16:35
10.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:52:53 +27:58
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1497 Guna Martinsone                      00:23:54
 2.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:24:51 +00:57
 3.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:27:26 +03:32
 4.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                       00:28:51 +04:57
 5.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:32:56 +09:02
 6.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:33:08 +09:14
 7.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:41:33 +17:39
 8.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:41:41 +17:47
 9.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:25:27 +61:33
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:20:16
 2.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:51:25 +31:09
 3.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:58:40 +38:24
 4.  1495 Indra Melbārde            PPC        01:14:33 +54:17
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:09:28
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:45:27
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:15:44
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:51:46
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:39:54
 2.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:40:40 +00:46
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:41:19 +01:25
 4.   463 Aija Briede                          00:41:25 +01:31
 5.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 00:47:41 +07:47
     1502 Indra Česnauska                      DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:37:04
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:39:44 +02:40
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:39:46 +02:42
 4.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:41:39 +04:35
 5.  1284 Inese Kukle                          00:45:34 +08:30
     1018 Daina Mežecka                        DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:33:20
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:37:50 +04:30
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:41:18 +07:58
 4.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:42:39 +09:19
 5.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:45:17 +11:57
 6.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       01:07:54 +34:34
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:47:36
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:34:57
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:38:10 +03:13
 3.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:47:46 +12:49
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:49:20 +14:23
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:53:26 +18:29
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:38:07
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:22 +05:15
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:47:17 +09:10
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:54 +21:47
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:37:15
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:39 +09:24
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:30:13 +52:58
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:00:43
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:39:04
 2.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:51:15 +12:11
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:38 +12:34
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK   00:32:00
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:32:37 +00:37
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 00:37:46 +05:46
 4.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:44:13 +12:13
 5.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:47:43 +15:43
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis-JNSC 00:49:20 +17:20
     1327 Laura Ozoliņa                        DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:46:28
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:48:21 +01:53
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          00:43:54
 2.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:46:55 +03:01
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 00:50:37 +06:43
 4.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                       00:50:52 +06:58
 5.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:52:38 +08:44
 6.   268 Elīna Deksne                         00:53:48 +09:54
     1372 Linda Meire               Druva      DQ      
     1091 Egita Ozoliņa                        DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:41:31
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:43:03 +01:32
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:44:14 +02:43
 4.   480 Eva Dzene                            00:49:45 +08:14
 5.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:20:48 +39:17
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:34:52
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:42:25 +07:33
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:44:43 +09:51
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:52:04 +17:12
 5.  1145 Antra Rumba                          00:52:23 +17:31
 6.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        00:58:02 +23:10
 7.  1144 Baiba Āķe                            01:02:21 +27:29
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:39:45
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:40:37 +00:52
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:14 +02:29
 4.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:42:29 +02:44
 5.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         00:42:33 +02:48
 6.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:44:29 +04:44
 7.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:45:03 +05:18
 8.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:46:15 +06:30
 9.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:48:54 +09:09
10.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:51:20 +11:35
11.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:52:16 +12:31
12.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:54:42 +14:57
13.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     00:57:22 +17:37
14.   413 Rita Pētersone                       01:04:14 +24:29
15.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:04:19 +24:34
16.  1233 Ilva Koškina                         01:07:24 +27:39
17.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:07:57 +28:12
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:34
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:32:22 +00:48
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:35:01 +03:27
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:36:09 +04:35
 5.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       00:45:43 +14:09
 6.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:01:28 +29:54
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:54
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:39:34 +04:40
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:31 +07:37
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:10 +12:16
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:49:29 +14:35
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:50 +14:56
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:42:18
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:13 +03:55
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:21 +19:03
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:34 +22:16
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSC 00:39:09
 2.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK   00:40:27 +01:18
 3.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:42:10 +03:01
 4.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         01:00:37 +21:28
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:31:24
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-J 00:39:06 +07:42
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:42:01 +10:37
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:44:10 +12:46
 5.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 00:45:36 +14:12
 6.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSC 00:54:25 +23:01
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs   00:36:30
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:38:35 +02:05
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:40:12 +03:42
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:17 +05:47
 5.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:42:46 +06:16
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:43:04 +06:34
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:43:15 +06:45
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:45:42 +09:12
 9.  1477 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:28 +10:58
10.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:50:37 +14:07
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:44 +16:14
12.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:00:42 +24:12
13.  1463 Kristaps Zelmenis         Vadātājs   01:12:45 +36:15
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:45:28
 2.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          00:47:29 +02:01
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:50:39 +05:11
 4.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:51:15 +05:47
 5.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   01:09:54 +24:26
 6.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:13:25 +27:57
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:45:33
 2.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:50:23 +04:50
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:51:14 +05:41
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:55:02 +09:29
 5.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:08:10 +22:37
 6.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:23:34 +38:01
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:53:28 +67:55
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:40:17
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:42:15 +01:58
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:42:38 +02:21
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:44:12 +03:55
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:45:07 +04:50
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:45:37 +05:20
 7.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:46:55 +06:38
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:47:18 +07:01
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:48:24 +08:07
10.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:50:53 +10:36
11.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:52:27 +12:10
12.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:53:51 +13:34
13.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   00:55:50 +15:33
14.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:59:32 +19:15
15.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:01:25 +21:08
16.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:04:40 +24:23
17.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:18 +29:01
18.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:12:52 +32:35
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:34:20
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:39:30 +05:10
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:41:19 +06:59
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:38 +11:18
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:45:48 +11:28
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:01 +12:41
 7.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:49:40 +15:20
 8.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        00:50:36 +16:16
 9.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:50:46 +16:26
10.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:51:41 +17:21
11.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:53:48 +19:28
12.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:01:31 +27:11
13.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:03:57 +29:37
14.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:05:08 +30:48
15.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:25:00 +50:40
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:36:15
 2.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        00:43:41 +07:26
 3.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:45:48 +09:33
 4.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:00:18 +24:03
 5.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots     01:00:44 +24:29
 6.  1331 Maija Milbrete                       01:02:33 +26:18
 7.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                     01:09:22 +33:07
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:36:27
 2.   492 Gatis Počs                           01:02:30 +26:03
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:30:27
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:36:23 +05:56
 3.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:38:12 +07:45
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:41:25 +10:58
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:41:53 +11:26
 6.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:43:20 +12:53
 7.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       01:07:17 +36:50
 8.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                    01:09:24 +38:57
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:33:39
 2.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:34:01 +00:22
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:35:40 +02:01
 4.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:37:24 +03:45
 5.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:42:39 +09:00
 6.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:42:41 +09:02
 7.   479 Jānis Villa                          00:43:40 +10:01
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:44:01 +10:22
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:42 +11:03
10.   459 Guntars Loba                         00:51:33 +17:54
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:04 +18:25
12.  1496 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                00:52:48 +19:09
13.   880 Sandris Līdums            B&Co       00:57:16 +23:37
14.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:07:49 +34:10
15.   396 Arnis Timbers                        01:17:14 +43:35
     1222 Gunārs Valinks                       DQ      
      489 Dzintars Šuriņš                      DQ      
      112 Uldis Paršāns                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:18
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:52:34
 2.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:55:47 +03:13
 3.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        00:56:41 +04:07
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:57:10 +04:36
 5.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:20:27 +27:53
 6.   596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser 01:21:20 +28:46
     1097 Isaac Scott                          DQ      
      380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:43:39
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:48:00 +04:21
 3.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:48:27 +04:48
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:51:53 +08:14
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:41:10
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:25 +01:15
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:47:32 +06:22
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:47:44 +06:34
 5.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:48:34 +07:24
 6.   369 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:52:52 +11:42
 7.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:54:40 +13:30
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:01:13 +20:03
 9.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:04:32 +23:22
10.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:09:42 +28:32
      471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:44:30
 2.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:47:32 +03:02
 3.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:51:28 +06:58
 4.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:52:53 +08:23
 5.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:55:43 +11:13
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:59:07 +14:37
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:02:47 +18:17
 8.   493 493                                  01:12:58 +28:28
 9.   965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:26:01 +41:31
     1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   DQ      
      429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:51:03
 2.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:52:08 +01:05
 3.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:02:41 +11:38
 4.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:02:46 +11:43
 5.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:04:04 +13:01
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:05:00 +13:57
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:05:05 +14:02
 8.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:06:27 +15:24
 9.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:08:02 +16:59
10.  1234 Romāns Koškins                       01:09:33 +18:30
11.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:12:14 +21:11
12.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:13:56 +22:53
13.   731 Māris Munkevics                      01:14:47 +23:44
14.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:17:21 +26:18
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:18:13 +27:10
16.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:27:15 +36:12
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:11:39
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:12:23 +00:44
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:12:44 +01:05
 4.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs VoM10      00:15:11 +03:32
 5.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:18:33 +06:54
 6.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:49 +10:10
 7.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:54 +11:15
 8.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:07 +11:28
 9.     0 Elīza Česnauska                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:19 +11:40
10.     0 Sofija Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:21 +11:42
11.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:27 +11:48
12.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:28 +11:49
13.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:31 +11:52
14.     0 Uvis Niedra                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:47 +12:08
15.     0 Adrija Ceirule                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:51 +12:12
16.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:26 +12:47
17.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:26:08 +14:29
18.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:26:12 +14:33
19.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:39 +19:00
20.     0 Andželīna Matisone                  SKOLIŅA  00:33:33 +21:54
21.     0 Natālija Palsāne                    SKOLIŅA  00:33:34 +21:55
22.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLIŅA  00:34:20 +22:41
23.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:31 +22:52
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    OPEN1    00:20:16
 2.  1497 Guna Martinsone                     W21C     00:23:54 +03:38
 3.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-JW14      00:24:41 +04:25
 4.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:24:51 +04:35
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:24:55 +04:39
 6.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-JW14      00:26:46 +06:30
 7.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:27:26 +07:10
 8.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:27:42 +07:26
 9.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:27:54 +07:38
10.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                      W21C     00:28:51 +08:35
11.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons M14      00:29:46 +09:30
12.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSCW14      00:30:21 +10:05
13.  3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga    Alnis-JNSCW14      00:31:04 +10:48
14.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:32:56 +12:40
15.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:33:08 +12:52
16.  3000 Toms Karelis              Alnis/JNSCM14      00:34:21 +14:05
17.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:34:45 +14:29
18.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:37:17 +17:01
19.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:38:32 +18:16
20.   933 Madara Dobele                       W14      00:39:00 +18:44
21.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:41:29 +21:13
22.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:41:30 +21:14
23.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:41:32 +21:16
24.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:41:33 +21:17
25.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:41:41 +21:25
26.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:45:27 +25:11
27.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:51:25 +31:09
28.   639 Rebeka Neimane                      W14      00:51:32 +31:16
29.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:51:46 +31:30
30.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:52:53 +32:37
31.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:58:40 +38:24
32.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:09:28 +49:12
33.  1495 Indra Melbārde            PPC       OPEN1    01:14:33 +54:17
34.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:15:44 +55:28
35.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     01:25:27 +65:11
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:32:00
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:32:37 +00:37
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:33:20 +01:20
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:34:57 +02:57
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:37:04 +05:04
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:37:15 +05:15
 7.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:37:46 +05:46
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:37:50 +05:50
 9.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:38:07 +06:07
10.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:38:10 +06:10
11.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:39:04 +07:04
12.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:39:44 +07:44
13.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:39:46 +07:46
14.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:39:54 +07:54
15.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40B     00:40:40 +08:40
16.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:41:18 +09:18
17.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:41:19 +09:19
18.   463 Aija Briede                         W40B     00:41:25 +09:25
19.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:41:39 +09:39
20.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W50      00:42:39 +10:39
21.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:43:22 +11:22
22.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:44:13 +12:13
23.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:45:17 +13:17
24.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:45:34 +13:34
25.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:46:39 +14:39
26.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:47:17 +15:17
27.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:47:36 +15:36
28.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     00:47:41 +15:41
29.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:47:43 +15:43
30.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:47:46 +15:46
31.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:49:20 +17:20
31.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:49:20 +17:20
33.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:51:15 +19:15
34.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:51:38 +19:38
35.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:53:26 +21:26
36.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:59:54 +27:54
37.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:00:43 +28:43
38.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      01:07:54 +35:54
39.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:30:13 +58:13
     1018 Daina Mežecka                       W45B     DQ      
     1327 Laura Ozoliņa                       OPEN2    DQ      
     1502 Indra Česnauska                     W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:34
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:32:22 +00:48
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:34:52 +03:18
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:34:54 +03:20
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:35:01 +03:27
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:36:09 +04:35
 7.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:39:09 +07:35
 8.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:39:34 +08:00
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:39:45 +08:11
10.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK  OPEN3    00:40:27 +08:53
11.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:40:37 +09:03
12.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:41:31 +09:57
13.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:42:10 +10:36
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:14 +10:40
15.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:42:18 +10:44
16.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:42:25 +10:51
17.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:42:29 +10:55
18.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:42:31 +10:57
19.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     00:42:33 +10:59
20.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:43:03 +11:29
21.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:43:54 +12:20
22.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:44:14 +12:40
23.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:44:29 +12:55
24.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:44:43 +13:09
25.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:45:03 +13:29
26.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      00:45:43 +14:09
27.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:46:13 +14:39
28.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:46:15 +14:41
29.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:46:28 +14:54
30.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:46:55 +15:21
31.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:10 +15:36
32.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W16      00:48:21 +16:47
33.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:48:54 +17:20
34.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:49:29 +17:55
35.   480 Eva Dzene                           W35B     00:49:45 +18:11
36.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:49:50 +18:16
37.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21B     00:50:37 +19:03
38.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                      W21B     00:50:52 +19:18
39.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:51:20 +19:46
40.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:52:04 +20:30
41.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:52:16 +20:42
42.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:52:23 +20:49
43.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:52:38 +21:04
44.   268 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     00:53:48 +22:14
45.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:54:42 +23:08
46.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     00:57:22 +25:48
47.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     00:58:02 +26:28
48.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    01:00:37 +29:03
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:01:21 +29:47
50.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:01:28 +29:54
51.  1144 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:02:21 +30:47
52.   413 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:04:14 +32:40
53.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:04:19 +32:45
54.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:04:34 +33:00
55.  1233 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     01:07:24 +35:50
56.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:07:57 +36:23
57.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W35B     01:20:48 +49:14
     1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     DQ      
     1091 Egita Ozoliņa                       W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 15 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:31:24
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:34:20 +02:56
 3.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs  M21AK    00:36:30 +05:06
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:38:35 +07:11
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-JM16      00:39:06 +07:42
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:39:30 +08:06
 7.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:40:12 +08:48
 8.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:40:17 +08:53
 9.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:41:19 +09:55
10.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:42:01 +10:37
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:42:15 +10:51
12.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:42:17 +10:53
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:42:38 +11:14
14.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:42:46 +11:22
15.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:43:04 +11:40
16.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:43:15 +11:51
17.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   M16      00:44:10 +12:46
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:44:12 +12:48
19.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      00:45:07 +13:43
20.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:45:28 +14:04
21.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:45:33 +14:09
22.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      00:45:36 +14:12
23.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:45:37 +14:13
24.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:45:38 +14:14
25.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:45:42 +14:18
26.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:45:48 +14:24
27.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:46:55 +15:31
28.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:47:01 +15:37
29.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:47:18 +15:54
30.  1477 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:47:28 +16:04
31.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     00:47:29 +16:05
32.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:48:24 +17:00
33.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:49:40 +18:16
34.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     00:50:23 +18:59
35.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                       M55      00:50:36 +19:12
36.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    00:50:37 +19:13
37.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:50:39 +19:15
38.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:50:46 +19:22
39.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons     M50      00:50:53 +19:29
40.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:51:14 +19:50
41.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W21A     00:51:15 +19:51
42.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:51:41 +20:17
43.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:52:27 +21:03
44.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    00:52:44 +21:20
45.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:53:48 +22:24
46.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:53:51 +22:27
47.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSCM16      00:54:25 +23:01
48.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:55:02 +23:38
49.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      00:55:50 +24:26
50.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    M50      00:59:32 +28:08
51.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:00:42 +29:18
52.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:01:25 +30:01
53.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:01:31 +30:07
54.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:03:57 +32:33
55.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:04:40 +33:16
56.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:05:08 +33:44
57.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:08:10 +36:46
58.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:09:18 +37:54
59.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis  W21A     01:09:54 +38:30
60.  1463 Kristaps Zelmenis         Vadātājs  M21AK    01:12:45 +41:21
61.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:12:52 +41:28
62.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W21A     01:13:25 +42:01
63.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:23:34 +52:10
64.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:25:00 +53:36
65.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:53:28 +82:04
      566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
     1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:30:27
 2.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:33:39 +03:12
 3.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:34:01 +03:34
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:35:40 +05:13
 5.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:36:15 +05:48
 6.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:36:23 +05:56
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:36:27 +06:00
 8.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:37:24 +06:57
 9.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:38:12 +07:45
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:41:25 +10:58
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     M40B     00:41:53 +11:26
12.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:42:39 +12:12
13.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:42:41 +12:14
14.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:43:20 +12:53
15.   479 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:43:40 +13:13
16.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     00:43:41 +13:14
17.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:44:01 +13:34
18.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:44:42 +14:15
19.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:45:48 +15:21
20.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:51:33 +21:06
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:52:04 +21:37
22.  1496 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M45B     00:52:48 +22:21
23.   880 Sandris Līdums            B&Co      M45B     00:57:16 +26:49
24.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:00:18 +29:51
25.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots    M21C     01:00:44 +30:17
26.   492 Gatis Počs                          M35B     01:02:30 +32:03
27.  1331 Maija Milbrete                      M21C     01:02:33 +32:06
28.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.      M40B     01:07:17 +36:50
29.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:07:49 +37:22
30.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                    M21C     01:09:22 +38:55
31.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                   M40B     01:09:24 +38:57
32.   396 Arnis Timbers                       M45B     01:17:14 +46:47
     1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     DQ      
      489 Dzintars Šuriņš                     M45B     DQ      
      112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:41:10
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:42:25 +01:15
 3.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M40A     00:43:39 +02:29
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:47:32 +06:22
 5.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:47:44 +06:34
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:48:00 +06:50
 7.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:48:27 +07:17
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:48:34 +07:24
 9.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  M18      00:51:18 +10:08
10.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:51:53 +10:43
11.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:52:34 +11:24
12.   369 Alvis Mats                OSveikals M45A     00:52:52 +11:42
13.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:54:40 +13:30
14.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:55:47 +14:37
15.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:56:41 +15:31
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:57:10 +16:00
17.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     01:01:13 +20:03
18.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     01:04:32 +23:22
19.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:09:42 +28:32
20.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21B     01:20:27 +39:17
21.   596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21B     01:21:20 +40:10
     1097 Isaac Scott                         M21B     DQ      
      471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     DQ      
      380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:44:30
 2.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:47:32 +03:02
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     00:51:03 +06:33
 4.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:28 +06:58
 5.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     00:52:08 +07:38
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:53 +08:23
 7.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:43 +11:13
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:59:07 +14:37
 9.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:02:41 +18:11
10.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:02:46 +18:16
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:47 +18:17
12.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:04:04 +19:34
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:05:00 +20:30
14.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:05:05 +20:35
15.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:06:27 +21:57
16.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati  M35A     01:08:02 +23:32
17.  1234 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:09:33 +25:03
18.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:12:14 +27:44
19.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:12:58 +28:28
20.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     01:13:56 +29:26
21.   731 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:14:47 +30:17
22.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:17:21 +32:51
23.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:18:13 +33:43
24.   965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21AL    01:26:01 +41:31
25.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:27:15 +42:45
     1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
      429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.09.2020 22:05:04 Magnets