Vasaras Magnēta 37.kārta - Bukulti

08.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eduatrds Baroniņš         00:13:03 16:49:42   01:46  1  04:57  1  07:20  1  10:03  1  12:51  1  13:03  1 00:13:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:46  1  03:11  1  02:23  1  02:43  1  02:48  1  00:12  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Haralds Sametis           00:15:54 16:49:45   02:12  5  06:26  2  09:22  2  12:23  2  15:45  2  15:54  2 00:15:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:12  5  04:14  2  02:56  3  03:01  4  03:22  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:26     01:03     00:33     00:18     00:34    -00:03   
 3. Kristofers Kleinšmits     00:16:09 16:52:11   01:55  2  06:41  3  09:59  4  12:46  3  15:59  3  16:09  3 00:16:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:55  2  04:46  3  03:18  5  02:47  2  03:13  2  00:10  5
                                                  00:09     01:35     00:55     00:04     00:25    -00:02   
 4. Katrīna Baroniņa          00:18:58 16:54:44   02:04  3  06:57  4  09:28  3  15:10  4  18:47  4  18:58  4 00:18:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:04  3  04:53  4  02:31  2  05:42 10  03:37  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:18     01:42     00:08     02:59     00:49    -00:01   
 5. Raivo Rainsons            00:21:29 16:52:53   02:09  4  08:20  5  11:37  5  17:00  8  21:21  5  21:29  5 00:21:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:09  4  06:11  7  03:17  4  05:23  8  04:21  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:23     03:00     00:54     02:40     01:33    -00:04   
 6. Gustavs Jānis Brēmers     00:21:42 16:52:49   02:15  6  08:22  6  11:43  6  17:19  9  21:28  6  21:42  6 00:21:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:15  6  06:07  6  03:21  6  05:36  9  04:09  5  00:14  9
                                                  00:29     02:56     00:58     02:53     01:21     00:02   
 7. Robins Ziņģis             00:22:30 16:58:49   03:42  9  08:50  7  14:00  9  16:49  7  22:20  7  22:30  7 00:22:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:42  9  05:08  5  05:10  7  02:49  3  05:31  7  00:10  5
                                                  01:56     01:57     02:47     00:06     02:43    -00:02   
 8. Kristaps Kārklelis        00:23:03 16:56:56   03:13  7            12:09  7  16:02  5  22:54  8  23:03  8 00:23:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  7                                06:52  9  00:09  3
                                                  01:27                                   04:04    -00:03   
 9. Kristians Sametis         00:23:18 16:56:55   03:18  8            12:13  8  16:11  6  23:10  9  23:18  9 00:23:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:18  8                                06:59 10  00:08  1
                                                  01:32                                   04:11    -00:04   
10. Roberts Goško             00:36:42 18:37:03   04:09 10  12:32  8  19:23 11  25:44 10  36:17 10  36:42 10 00:36:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:09 10  08:23 10  06:51 10  06:21 11  10:33 12  00:25 11
                                                  02:23     05:12     04:28     03:38     07:45     00:13   
11. Alberts Jasāns            00:37:00 18:37:14   04:18 11  12:36 10  19:23 11  26:04 11  36:29 12  37:00 11 00:37:00
       0 Ozons                     SKOLIŅA        04:18 11  08:18  9  06:47  9  06:41 12  10:25 11  00:31 12
                                                  02:32     05:07     04:24     03:58     07:37     00:19   
12. Nora Ozoliņa              00:37:05 18:37:05   04:18 11  12:34  9  19:20 10            36:28 11  37:05 12 00:37:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:18 11  08:16  8  06:46  8                              
                                                  02:32     05:05     04:23                                 
13. Pauls Fomrats             00:43:27 19:34:36   05:09 13  18:30 11  31:43 13  36:31 12  43:03 13  43:27 13 00:43:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:09 13  13:21 11  13:13 11  04:48  7  06:32  8  00:24 10
                                                  03:23     10:10     10:50     02:05     03:44     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:11     02:23     02:43     02:48     00:08   00:12:59

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Brence              00:24:17 16:21:36   04:09  1  08:50  1  13:51  1  17:59  1  24:02  1  24:17  1 00:24:17
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             04:09  1  04:41  1  05:01  1  04:08  1  06:03  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     04:41     05:01     04:08     06:03     00:15   00:24:17

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:13:27 16:31:01   02:17  1  05:08  1  07:38  1  09:52  1  13:15  1  13:27  1 00:13:27
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:17  1  02:51  1  02:30  1  02:14  1  03:23  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Fomrate             00:42:36 19:34:34   05:05  2  18:18  2  30:20  2  35:38  2  42:03  2  42:36  2 00:42:36
    1494                           W10            05:05  2  13:13  2  12:02  2  05:18  2  06:25  2  00:33  2
                                                  02:48     10:22     09:32     03:04     03:02     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     02:51     02:30     02:14     03:23     00:12   00:13:27

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monta Brence              00:24:20 16:21:38   04:18  1  08:41  1  13:39  1  17:50  1  24:04  1  24:20  1 00:24:20
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            04:18  1  04:23  1  04:58  1  04:11  1  06:14  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:18     04:23     04:58     04:11     06:14     00:16   00:24:20

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Deičs             00:13:39 19:43:30   01:46  1  05:23  1  08:05  1  10:23  1  13:29  1  13:39  1 00:13:39
    1116                           M12            01:46  1  03:37  1  02:42  1  02:18  1  03:06  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     03:37     02:42     02:18     03:06     00:10   00:13:39

W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Miķelsone          00:46:22 16:36:59   03:15  1  08:31  1  16:03  1  28:06  1  30:20  1  34:53  1  38:02  1  42:03  1  46:09  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            03:15  1  05:16  1  07:32  1  12:03  1  02:14  1  04:33  1  03:09  1  04:01  1  04:06  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     05:16     07:32     12:03     02:14     04:33     03:09     04:01     04:06     00:13   00:46:22

M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Kančs          00:23:41 18:33:38   02:24  4  05:24  3  08:46  2  12:38  1  13:51  1  16:57  1  18:52  1  21:12  1  23:34  1  23:41  1 00:23:41
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:24  4  03:00  1  03:22  4  03:52  5  01:13  5  03:06  3  01:55  1  02:20  3  02:22  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nils Romanovskis          00:28:03 17:38:06   03:48  9  10:03 10  13:11  5  17:46  4  18:44  4  21:12  3  23:25  3  25:32  2  27:55  2  28:03  2 00:28:03
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            03:48  9  06:15 10  03:08  2  04:35  7  00:58  2  02:28  1  02:13  4  02:07  1  02:23  2  00:08  3
                                                  01:24     03:15    -00:14     00:43    -00:15    -00:38     00:18    -00:13     00:01     00:01   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:30:20 18:53:45   02:15  3  05:19  2  12:32  4  14:59  3  16:07  3  19:41  2  22:36  2  26:58  4  30:13  3  30:20  3 00:30:20
     253 Auseklis                  M14            02:15  3  03:04  2  07:13  7  02:27  1  01:08  4  03:34  5  02:55  7  04:22  7  03:15  6  00:07  1
                                                 -00:09     00:04     03:51    -01:25    -00:05     00:28     01:00     02:02     00:53     00:00   
 4. Rūdolfs Gills             00:30:32 18:44:21   04:25 10  08:59  9  12:12  3  14:45  2  15:48  2  21:51  4  23:59  4  26:07  3  30:21  4  30:32  4 00:30:32
      42 Auseklis                  M14            04:25 10  04:34  6  03:13  3  02:33  2  01:03  3  06:03  9  02:08  3  02:08  2  04:14 10  00:11  7
                                                  02:01     01:34    -00:09    -01:19    -00:10     02:57     00:13    -00:12     01:52     00:04   
 5. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:33:08 18:47:52   01:49  1  05:07  1  07:12  1  21:20  6  22:17  5  25:39  6  27:38  5  30:23  5  32:59  5  33:08  5 00:33:08
    1127                           M14            01:49  1  03:18  3  02:05  1  14:08 10  00:57  1  03:22  4  01:59  2  02:45  4  02:36  4  00:09  4
                                                 -00:35     00:18    -01:17     10:16    -00:16     00:16     00:04     00:25     00:14     00:02   
 6. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:41:02 16:20:33   03:42  8  08:28  8  14:32  6  21:37  7  23:04  7  29:33  9  32:52  8  37:14  6  40:49  6  41:02  6 00:41:02
    1897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:42  8  04:46  7  06:04  5  07:05  8  01:27  6  06:29 10  03:19  9  04:22  7  03:35  8  00:13  9
                                                  01:18     01:46     02:42     03:13     00:14     03:23     01:24     02:02     01:13     00:06   
 7. Konrāds Alsbergs          00:45:51 16:44:22   03:16  6  07:44  4  19:45 10  23:19  9  25:04  8  29:28  8  31:54  6  42:26  8  45:41  7  45:51  7 00:45:51
    1486 Kāpa/Ādažu BJSS           M14            03:16  6  04:28  5  12:01 10  03:34  4  01:45  7  04:24  7  02:26  5  10:32 10  03:15  6  00:10  6
                                                  00:52     01:28     08:39    -00:18     00:32     01:18     00:31     08:12     00:53     00:03   
 8. Ernests Alsbergs          00:45:54 16:44:21   03:33  7  07:47  5  19:39  9  22:51  8  25:27  9  29:27  7  31:58  7  42:29  9  45:42  8  45:54  8 00:45:54
    1487 Kāpa/Ādažu BJSS           M14            03:33  7  04:14  4  11:52  9  03:12  3  02:36  9  04:00  6  02:31  6  10:31  9  03:13  5  00:12  8
                                                  01:09     01:14     08:30    -00:40     01:23     00:54     00:36     08:11     00:51     00:05   
 9. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:46:22 16:37:02   03:15  5  08:24  7  15:58  8  28:06 10  30:15 10  34:49 10  38:03  9  42:06  7  46:09  9  46:22  9 00:46:22
    2262 Auseklis                  M14            03:15  5  05:09  8  07:34  8  12:08  9  02:09  8  04:34  8  03:14  8  04:03  6  04:03  9  00:13  9
                                                  00:51     02:09     04:12     08:16     00:56     01:28     01:19     01:43     01:41     00:06   
10. Ričards Vēveris           00:48:31 16:37:34   02:05  2  08:09  6  15:00  7  19:31  5  22:36  6  25:35  5  42:11 10  45:48 10  48:22 10  48:31 10 00:48:31
     514 Ādažu BJSS                M14            02:05  2  06:04  9  06:51  6  04:31  6  03:05 10  02:59  2  16:36 10  03:37  5  02:34  3  00:09  4
                                                 -00:19     03:04     03:29     00:39     01:52    -00:07     14:41     01:17     00:12     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     03:00     02:05     02:27     00:57     02:28     01:55     02:07     02:22     00:07   00:19:17

W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liene Zamure-Damberga     00:30:32 18:54:06   02:23  1  06:41  3  12:46  1  14:53  1  16:09  1  21:57  1  24:15  1  27:05  1  30:20  1  30:32  1 00:30:32
    1021 Lost boiz                 W21C           02:23  1  04:18  4  06:05  1  02:07  1  01:16  1  05:48  3  02:18  2  02:50  2  03:15  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Žukovska            00:38:34 18:13:51   02:46  2  05:59  2  16:07  2  20:21  2  23:06  2  29:35  4  32:48  4  35:36  3  38:24  2  38:34  2 00:38:34
    1124                           W21C           02:46  2  03:13  2  10:08  4  04:14  4  02:45  3  06:29  5  03:13  4  02:48  1  02:48  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:23    -01:05     04:03     02:07     01:29     00:41     00:55    -00:02    -00:27    -00:02   
 3. Evita Eiduka              00:39:21 16:34:29   02:49  3  05:40  1  18:27  4  21:38  4  26:04  4  28:33  2  30:48  2  36:30  4  39:09  3  39:21  3 00:39:21
    1407                           W21C           02:49  3  02:51  1  12:47  5  03:11  2  04:26  4  02:29  1  02:15  1  05:42  5  02:39  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:26    -01:27     06:42     01:04     03:10    -03:19    -00:03     02:52    -00:36     00:00   
 4. Laura Šinka               00:39:32 19:03:18   03:09  4  06:55  4  16:35  3  20:29  3  25:01  3  28:44  3  31:44  3  35:13  2  39:21  4  39:32  4 00:39:32
    1056 Lost boiz                 W21C           03:09  4  03:46  3  09:40  3  03:54  3  04:32  5  03:43  2  03:00  3  03:29  3  04:08  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:46    -00:32     03:35     01:47     03:16    -02:05     00:42     00:39     00:53    -00:01   
 5. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:52:04 18:53:41   07:31  5  14:22  5  21:27  5  28:47  5  30:57  5  36:49  5  41:24  5  45:43  5  51:39  5  52:04  5 00:52:04
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           07:31  5  06:51  5  07:05  2  07:20  5  02:10  2  05:52  4  04:35  5  04:19  4  05:56  5  00:25  5
                                                  05:08     02:33     01:00     05:13     00:54     00:04     02:17     01:29     02:41     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:51     06:05     02:07     01:16     02:29     02:15     02:48     02:39     00:10   00:25:03

OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivars Stašāns            00:34:43 18:59:14   04:16  2  08:24  1  11:43  1  14:57  1  17:07  2  22:05  2  25:45  2  30:03  2  34:30  1  34:43  1 00:34:43
      91                           OPEN1          04:16  2  04:08  1  03:19  1  03:14  2  02:10  2  04:58  1  03:40  2  04:18  1  04:27  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Rogulis             00:35:18 18:59:13   04:12  1  08:34  2  12:00  2  15:05  2  16:43  1  21:43  1  25:11  1  29:43  1  34:55  2  35:18  2 00:35:18
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN1          04:12  1  04:22  2  03:26  2  03:05  1  01:38  1  05:00  2  03:28  1  04:32  2  05:12  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:04     00:14     00:07    -00:09    -00:32     00:02    -00:12     00:14     00:45     00:10   
 3. Kaspars Cukmačs           00:49:27 17:39:22   05:57  3  12:51  3  18:22  3  23:48  3  27:59  3  33:57  3  39:00  3  43:33  3  49:03  3  49:27  3 00:49:27
    1489                           OPEN1          05:57  3  06:54  3  05:31  3  05:26  3  04:11  3  05:58  3  05:03  3  04:33  3  05:30  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:41     02:46     02:12     02:12     02:01     01:00     01:23     00:15     01:03     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:12     04:08     03:19     03:05     01:38     04:58     03:28     04:18     04:27     00:13   00:33:46

W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               00:45:32 16:02:53   10:35  1  15:22  1  20:03  1  25:36  1  27:44  1  32:56  1  36:32  1  40:32  1  45:11  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
     937 Mona                      W80            10:35  1  04:47  1  04:41  1  05:33  1  02:08  1  05:12  1  03:36  1  04:00  1  04:39  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   10:35     04:47     04:41     05:33     02:08     05:12     03:36     04:00     04:39     00:21   00:45:32

M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elmārs Rūcis              00:40:32 16:07:55   05:22  1  09:55  1  15:11  1  18:22  1  20:51  1  27:05  1  31:52  1  35:36  1  40:12  1  40:32  1 00:40:32
     134                           M80            05:22  1  04:33  1  05:16  1  03:11  1  02:29  1  06:14  1  04:47  1  03:44  1  04:36  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:22     04:33     05:16     03:11     02:29     06:14     04:47     03:44     04:36     00:20   00:40:32

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Slaide               00:39:09 19:04:47   02:02  1  03:10  1  05:46  1  09:18  1  12:10  1  14:53  1  17:54  1  21:43  1  24:54  1  27:00  1  29:13  1  36:04  1  38:56  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:02  1  01:08  1  02:36  1  03:32  2  02:52  1  02:43  1  03:01  1  03:49  2  03:11  1  02:06  1  02:13  1  06:51  3  02:52  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Meldere             00:39:15 18:12:12   02:07  2  03:38  2  06:54  2  09:50  2  13:15  2  16:26  2  20:17  2  23:40  2  27:21  2  29:42  2  32:26  2  36:06  2  39:05  2  39:15  2 00:39:15
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           02:07  2  01:31  2  03:16  2  02:56  1  03:25  2  03:11  2  03:51  2  03:23  1  03:41  2  02:21  2  02:44  2  03:40  1  02:59  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:40    -00:36     00:33     00:28     00:50    -00:26     00:30     00:15     00:31    -03:11     00:07    -00:03   
 3. Ilze Gilla                01:13:21 18:48:03   04:01  3  06:41  3  16:02  3  21:35  3  27:07  3  32:56  3  39:27  3  45:33  3  51:23  3  57:41  3  62:07  3  67:38  3  73:00  3  73:21  3 01:13:21
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           04:01  3  02:40  3  09:21  3  05:33  3  05:32  3  05:49  3  06:31  3  06:06  3  05:50  3  06:18  3  04:26  3  05:31  2  05:22  3  00:21  3
                                                  01:59     01:32     06:45     02:01     02:40     03:06     03:30     02:17     02:39     04:12     02:13    -01:20     02:30     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:08     02:36     02:56     02:52     02:43     03:01     03:23     03:11     02:06     02:13     03:40     02:52     00:10   00:34:53

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:37:13 17:07:15   02:32  1  04:11  1  06:49  1  09:50  1  13:13  1  16:38  1  20:04  1  23:33  1  26:55  1  29:02  1  31:20  1  34:07  1  37:02  1  37:13  1 00:37:13
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:32  1  01:39  1  02:38  1  03:01  1  03:23  1  03:25  1  03:26  1  03:29  1  03:22  1  02:07  1  02:18  1  02:47  1  02:55  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandija Stanke            01:36:54 17:29:10   03:35  2  16:19  2  24:42  2  28:44  2  34:50  2  42:28  2  51:02  2  56:50  2  64:35  2  75:33  2  87:23  2  91:30  2  96:33  2  96:54  2 01:36:54
    1185 Auseklis                  W45B           03:35  2  12:44  2  08:23  2  04:02  2  06:06  2  07:38  2  08:34  2  05:48  2  07:45  2  10:58  2  11:50  2  04:07  2  05:03  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:03     11:05     05:45     01:01     02:43     04:13     05:08     02:19     04:23     08:51     09:32     01:20     02:08     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     01:39     02:38     03:01     03:23     03:25     03:26     03:29     03:22     02:07     02:18     02:47     02:55     00:11   00:37:13

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:34:20 17:28:42   02:15  2  03:43  2  07:00  2  09:19  2  12:21  1  15:19  1  17:54  1  21:07  1  23:47  1  25:45  1  27:43  1  31:36  1  34:09  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
     166 Auseklis                  W50            02:15  2  01:28  2  03:17  2  02:19  1  03:02  1  02:58  2  02:35  1  03:13  1  02:40  1  01:58  1  01:58  1  03:53  4  02:33  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:35:35 17:09:01   02:03  1  03:28  1  06:33  1  09:05  1  12:39  2  15:30  2  18:26  2  21:52  2  25:04  2  27:26  2  29:32  2  32:26  2  35:22  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            02:03  1  01:25  1  03:05  1  02:32  3  03:34  2  02:51  1  02:56  2  03:26  3  03:12  2  02:22  2  02:06  2  02:54  2  02:56  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:12    -00:03    -00:12     00:13     00:32    -00:07     00:21     00:13     00:32     00:24     00:08    -00:59     00:23     00:02   
 3. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:54:44 16:50:18   04:10  3  07:10  3  23:42  4  26:12  4  30:02  4  33:43  4  36:58  3  40:21  3  43:41  3  46:12  3  48:31  3  51:18  3  54:30  3  54:44  3 00:54:44
     745 Ozons                     W50            04:10  3  03:00  4  16:32  4  02:30  2  03:50  3  03:41  3  03:15  3  03:23  2  03:20  3  02:31  3  02:19  3  02:47  1  03:12  3  00:14  4
                                                  01:55     01:32     13:15     00:11     00:48     00:43     00:40     00:10     00:40     00:33     00:21    -01:06     00:39     00:03   
 4. Dita Muceniece            01:08:32 16:39:09   05:40  4  08:23  4  12:14  3  15:27  3  21:58  3  26:05  3  41:33  4  50:01  4  55:05  4  57:57  4  60:56  4  64:41  4  68:20  4  68:32  4 01:08:32
    2002                           W50            05:40  4  02:43  3  03:51  3  03:13  4  06:31  4  04:07  4  15:28  4  08:28  4  05:04  4  02:52  4  02:59  4  03:45  3  03:39  4  00:12  2
                                                  03:25     01:15     00:34     00:54     03:29     01:09     12:53     05:15     02:24     00:54     01:01    -00:08     01:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     01:25     03:05     02:19     03:02     02:51     02:35     03:13     02:40     01:58     01:58     02:47     02:33     00:11   00:32:40

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:45:02 17:56:16   02:28  1  04:05  1  07:19  1  10:58  2  15:54  2  19:58  2  23:40  2  27:56  2  32:29  1  35:40  1  38:12  1  41:27  1  44:50  1  45:02  1 00:45:02
      10                           W55            02:28  1  01:37  2  03:14  1  03:39  2  04:56  2  04:04  2  03:42  1  04:16  1  04:33  1  03:11  1  02:32  2  03:15  1  03:23  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rota Šņuka                00:46:03 19:23:22   02:40  2  04:07  2  07:52  2  10:52  1  14:24  1  18:04  1  22:19  1  26:52  1  32:33  2  35:44  2  38:14  2  42:11  2  45:48  2  46:03  2 00:46:03
     252 Bebri                     W55            02:40  2  01:27  1  03:45  2  03:00  1  03:32  1  03:40  1  04:15  2  04:33  2  05:41  3  03:11  1  02:30  1  03:57  2  03:37  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:12    -00:10     00:31    -00:39    -01:24    -00:24     00:33     00:17     01:08     00:00    -00:02     00:42     00:14     00:03   
 3. Ausma Lindermane          01:21:13 16:44:08   04:00  3  05:53  3  16:08  3  20:31  3  36:33  3  41:09  3  53:59  3  59:57  3  64:44  3  68:06  3  71:18  3  76:20  3  80:57  3  81:13  3 01:21:13
     925                           W55            04:00  3  01:53  3  10:15  3  04:23  3  16:02  3  04:36  3  12:50  3  05:58  3  04:47  2  03:22  3  03:12  3  05:02  3  04:37  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:32     00:16     07:01     00:44     11:06     00:32     09:08     01:42     00:14     00:11     00:40     01:47     01:14     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     01:27     03:14     03:00     03:32     03:40     03:42     04:16     04:33     03:11     02:30     03:15     03:23     00:12   00:42:23

W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:45:05 17:56:14   02:27  1  04:03  1  07:26  1  11:02  1  16:10  1  19:57  1  23:38  1  27:50  1  32:36  1  35:37  1  38:12  1  41:33  1  44:53  1  45:05  1 00:45:05
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:27  1  01:36  1  03:23  1  03:36  2  05:08  2  03:47  1  03:41  1  04:12  1  04:46  2  03:01  2  02:35  2  03:21  2  03:20  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ginta Sniķere             00:52:26 15:55:28   02:32  2  04:26  2  08:55  2  12:15  2  16:18  2  20:22  2  30:23  2  35:54  2  40:17  2  43:12  2  45:41  2  48:42  2  52:12  2  52:26  2 00:52:26
    1094                           W60            02:32  2  01:54  2  04:29  2  03:20  1  04:03  1  04:04  2  10:01  3  05:31  2  04:23  1  02:55  1  02:29  1  03:01  1  03:30  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:05     00:18     01:06    -00:16    -01:05     00:17     06:20     01:19    -00:23    -00:06    -00:06    -00:20     00:10     00:02   
 3. Tamāra Kosmačeva          01:04:06 16:48:06   03:39  3  05:52  3  10:57  3  15:43  3  21:29  3  27:41  3  34:04  3  40:22  3  45:56  3  49:25  3  53:29  3  57:58  3  63:42  3  64:06  3 01:04:06
     756 Kāpa                      W60            03:39  3  02:13  3  05:05  3  04:46  3  05:46  3  06:12  3  06:23  2  06:18  3  05:34  3  03:29  3  04:04  3  04:29  3  05:44  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:12     00:37     01:42     01:10     00:38     02:25     02:42     02:06     00:48     00:28     01:29     01:08     02:24     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     01:36     03:23     03:20     04:03     03:47     03:41     04:12     04:23     02:55     02:29     03:01     03:20     00:12   00:42:49

W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:46:22 16:12:24   03:29  1  04:55  1  10:11  1  13:14  1  16:38  1  21:02  1  25:29  1  29:45  1  33:28  1  36:29  1  39:02  1  42:52  1  46:05  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            03:29  1  01:26  1  05:16  1  03:03  1  03:24  1  04:24  1  04:27  1  04:16  1  03:43  1  03:01  1  02:33  1  03:50  1  03:13  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     01:26     05:16     03:03     03:24     04:24     04:27     04:16     03:43     03:01     02:33     03:50     03:13     00:17   00:46:22

W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 01:26:56 17:33:25   04:16  1  06:33  1  19:54  1  25:05  1  30:48  1  40:07  1  46:42  1  53:14  1  60:17  1  71:22  1  75:47  1  80:42  1  86:38  1  86:56  1 01:26:56
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            04:16  1  02:17  1  13:21  1  05:11  1  05:43  1  09:19  1  06:35  1  06:32  1  07:03  1  11:05  1  04:25  1  04:55  1  05:56  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:16     02:17     13:21     05:11     05:43     09:19     06:35     06:32     07:03     11:05     04:25     04:55     05:56     00:18   01:26:56

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Zvirgzds            00:46:51 18:09:14   03:13  3  04:50  1  08:01  1  12:27  1  16:20  1  19:53  1  23:50  1  28:49  1  34:08  1  37:18  1  40:16  1  43:15  1  46:41  1  46:51  1 00:46:51
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:13  3  01:37  1  03:11  1  04:26  3  03:53  1  03:33  1  03:57  1  04:59  2  05:19  2  03:10  2  02:58  1  02:59  1  03:26  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Novikovs          00:51:08 16:45:34   02:57  1  06:10  3  12:17  3  15:31  3  20:05  3  24:00  3  28:22  2  33:03  2  37:21  2  40:16  2  43:29  2  46:52  2  50:54  2  51:08  2 00:51:08
      43 Kāpa                      M75            02:57  1  03:13  3  06:07  3  03:14  1  04:34  3  03:55  2  04:22  2  04:41  1  04:18  1  02:55  1  03:13  3  03:23  3  04:02  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:16     01:36     02:56    -01:12     00:41     00:22     00:25    -00:18    -01:01    -00:15     00:15     00:24     00:36     00:04   
 3. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:55:47 18:22:58   03:02  2  05:09  2  10:35  2  14:00  2  18:22  2  23:49  2  28:24  3  35:43  3  41:58  3  45:28  3  48:28  3  51:50  3  55:36  3  55:47  3 00:55:47
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:02  2  02:07  2  05:26  2  03:25  2  04:22  2  05:27  3  04:35  3  07:19  3  06:15  3  03:30  3  03:00  2  03:22  2  03:46  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:11     00:30     02:15    -01:01     00:29     01:54     00:38     02:20     00:56     00:20     00:02     00:23     00:20     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:57     01:37     03:11     03:14     03:53     03:33     03:57     04:41     04:18     02:55     02:58     02:59     03:26     00:10   00:43:49

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Bruno Vāvers              00:40:31 19:04:25   02:17  1  03:57  1  06:23  1  09:26  1  14:05  1  17:58  1  23:15  1  26:51  1  29:52  1  32:04  1  34:29  1  36:55  1  40:18  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
    1329                           OPEN2          02:17  1  01:40  1  02:26  1  03:03  2  04:39  1  03:53  1  05:17  2  03:36  1  03:01  1  02:12  1  02:25  1  02:26  1  03:23  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Pērkone             00:59:31 18:25:58   06:09  2  15:12  2  20:08  2  22:54  2  28:32  2  32:45  2  37:46  2  43:20  2  47:24  2  49:50  2  52:25  2  55:54  2  59:20  2  59:31  2 00:59:31
    1315 Auseklis                  OPEN2          06:09  2  09:03  2  04:56  2  02:46  1  05:38  2  04:13  2  05:01  1  05:34  2  04:04  2  02:26  2  02:35  2  03:29  2  03:26  2  00:11  1
                                                  03:52     07:23     02:30    -00:17     00:59     00:20    -00:16     01:58     01:03     00:14     00:10     01:03     00:03    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     01:40     02:26     02:46     04:39     03:53     05:01     03:36     03:01     02:12     02:25     02:26     03:23     00:11   00:39:56

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:38:52 17:33:47   01:35  1  02:43  1  04:32  1  06:11  1  09:57  1  15:57  1  18:15  1  20:57  1  22:07  1  27:08  1  30:37  1  33:26  1  35:50  1  38:41  1  38:52  1 00:38:52
     162 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W21B           01:35  1  01:08  1  01:49  1  01:39  1  03:46  1  06:00  1  02:18  1  02:42  1  01:10  1  05:01  1  03:29  1  02:49  1  02:24  3  02:51  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dārta Ūbele               00:45:30 19:02:51   02:21  3  03:47  3  05:48  3  08:00  3  12:00  3  19:24  3  22:26  3  25:30  2  26:55  2  32:26  2  36:23  2  39:15  2  41:16  2  45:19  2  45:30  2 00:45:30
    1109                           W21B           02:21  3  01:26  3  02:01  3  02:12  3  04:00  3  07:24  3  03:02  2  03:04  2  01:25  2  05:31  3  03:57  2  02:52  2  02:01  1  04:03  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:46     00:18     00:12     00:33     00:14     01:24     00:44     00:22     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:03    -00:23     01:12     00:00   
 3. Inga Pikšena              00:47:36 18:29:00   01:45  2  02:55  2  04:51  2  06:32  2  10:22  2  17:27  2  20:32  2  27:45  3  29:45  3  34:53  3  39:11  3  42:06  3  44:29  3  47:28  3  47:36  3 00:47:36
    1493 Siguldas Takas            W21B           01:45  2  01:10  2  01:56  2  01:41  2  03:50  2  07:05  2  03:05  3  07:13  3  02:00  3  05:08  2  04:18  3  02:55  3  02:23  2  02:59  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:10     00:02     00:07     00:02     00:04     01:05     00:47     04:31     00:50     00:07     00:49     00:06    -00:01     00:08    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:08     01:49     01:39     03:46     06:00     02:18     02:42     01:10     05:01     03:29     02:49     02:01     02:51     00:08   00:38:26

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Berga                00:42:38 18:41:19   01:52  1  03:21  1  05:39  1  08:29  1  12:28  1  18:48  1  21:52  1  25:11  1  26:11  1  30:50  1  34:19  1  36:55  1  39:02  1  42:26  1  42:38  1 00:42:38
      30 Saldus OK                 W35B           01:52  1  01:29  2  02:18  3  02:50  3  03:59  1  06:20  1  03:04  2  03:19  2  01:00  1  04:39  1  03:29  1  02:36  1  02:07  1  03:24  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Goško                00:53:35 18:49:00   06:43  3  11:06  3  13:21  3  15:12  3  20:25  3  27:51  3  30:24  3  33:14  2  36:36  2  41:47  2  45:42  2  48:20  2  50:29  2  53:23  2  53:35  2 00:53:35
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           06:43  3  04:23  3  02:15  2  01:51  1  05:13  3  07:26  2  02:33  1  02:50  1  03:22  3  05:11  2  03:55  2  02:38  2  02:09  2  02:54  1  00:12  1
                                                  04:51     02:54    -00:03    -00:59     01:14     01:06    -00:31    -00:29     02:22     00:32     00:26     00:02     00:02    -00:30     00:00   
 3. Inita Kabanova            01:09:22 18:30:57   03:50  2  05:02  2  07:15  2  09:48  2  14:45  2  25:45  2  29:52  2  47:44  3  48:51  3  54:23  3  59:08  3  62:31  3  65:11  3  69:09  3  69:22  3 01:09:22
     922                           W35B           03:50  2  01:12  1  02:13  1  02:33  2  04:57  2  11:00  3  04:07  3  17:52  3  01:07  2  05:32  3  04:45  3  03:23  3  02:40  3  03:58  3  00:13  3
                                                  01:58    -00:17    -00:05    -00:17     00:58     04:40     01:03     14:33     00:07     00:53     01:16     00:47     00:33     00:34     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     01:12     02:13     01:51     03:59     06:20     02:33     02:50     01:00     04:39     03:29     02:36     02:07     02:54     00:12   00:39:47

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:37:51 17:19:05   02:12  2  03:24  2  05:15  2  07:04  1  10:54  1  16:31  1  18:52  1  21:45  1  22:42  1  26:40  1  29:56  1  32:53  1  35:01  1  37:41  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           02:12  2  01:12  1  01:51  2  01:49  1  03:50  1  05:37  1  02:21  1  02:53  1  00:57  1  03:58  1  03:16  1  02:57  2  02:08  1  02:40  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:44:37 17:19:06   02:08  1  03:23  1  05:11  1  07:04  1  11:00  2  16:59  2  19:30  2  25:27  2  27:21  2  32:17  2  36:17  2  39:10  2  41:23  2  44:26  2  44:37  2 00:44:37
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           02:08  1  01:15  2  01:48  1  01:53  2  03:56  2  05:59  2  02:31  2  05:57  3  01:54  3  04:56  2  04:00  2  02:53  1  02:13  2  03:03  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:04     00:03    -00:03     00:04     00:06     00:22     00:10     03:04     00:57     00:58     00:44    -00:04     00:05     00:23     00:01   
 3. Baiba Nummure             00:59:20 16:13:00   04:41  3  06:11  3  09:21  3  12:52  3  19:26  3  28:12  3  31:11  3  34:37  3  36:16  3  42:41  3  50:17  3  53:22  3  55:46  3  59:10  3  59:20  3 00:59:20
    1863                           W40A           04:41  3  01:30  3  03:10  3  03:31  3  06:34  3  08:46  3  02:59  3  03:26  2  01:39  2  06:25  3  07:36  3  03:05  3  02:24  3  03:24  3  00:10  1
                                                  02:29     00:18     01:19     01:42     02:44     03:09     00:38     00:33     00:42     02:27     04:20     00:08     00:16     00:44     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     01:12     01:48     01:49     03:50     05:37     02:21     02:53     00:57     03:58     03:16     02:53     02:08     02:40     00:10   00:37:40

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Dēliņa               00:41:20 17:52:43   01:48  1  02:59  1  04:49  1  06:32  1  10:16  1  16:45  1  19:54  1  22:26  1  23:28  1  27:49  1  33:24  1  36:09  1  38:15  1  41:10  1  41:20  1 00:41:20
    1491 70                        W45A           01:48  1  01:11  1  01:50  1  01:43  1  03:44  1  06:29  2  03:09  6  02:32  1  01:02  1  04:21  1  05:35  7  02:45  2  02:06  4  02:55  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Karlsone            00:43:18 17:30:25   02:30  5  03:52  4  05:54  3  08:31  4  13:28  4  19:43  3  22:12  3  25:23  3  26:43  3  31:09  3  34:50  2  37:57  2  40:13  2  43:06  2  43:18  2 00:43:18
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:30  5  01:22  3  02:02  3  02:37  7  04:57  6  06:15  1  02:29  2  03:11  5  01:20  3  04:26  3  03:41  3  03:07  5  02:16  5  02:53  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:42     00:11     00:12     00:54     01:13    -00:14    -00:40     00:39     00:18     00:05    -01:54     00:22     00:10    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Vija Šiltere              00:43:49 18:46:17   02:27  4  03:40  3  05:44  2  07:35  2  11:40  2  18:23  2  20:54  2  23:40  2  25:17  2  31:04  2  35:24  3  38:39  3  40:43  3  43:39  3  43:49  3 00:43:49
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:27  4  01:13  2  02:04  4  01:51  4  04:05  3  06:43  4  02:31  3  02:46  3  01:37  5  05:47  7  04:20  5  03:15  7  02:04  3  02:56  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:39     00:02     00:14     00:08     00:21     00:14    -00:38     00:14     00:35     01:26    -01:15     00:30    -00:02     00:01     00:00   
 4. Rita Kalnpure             00:46:17 18:45:10   03:22  7  06:43  7  08:37  5  10:26  5  14:59  5  21:59  5  24:32  4  27:45  4  29:08  4  33:48  4  38:01  4  40:55  4  42:56  4  46:06  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:22  7  03:21  8  01:54  2  01:49  3  04:33  4  07:00  5  02:33  4  03:13  6  01:23  4  04:40  4  04:13  4  02:54  3  02:01  1  03:10  5  00:11  3
                                                  01:34     02:10     00:04     00:06     00:49     00:31    -00:36     00:41     00:21     00:19    -01:22     00:09    -00:05     00:15     00:01   
 5. Sanita Feldmane           00:50:24 17:05:48   02:03  3  03:32  2  06:03  4  08:13  3  13:27  3  21:04  4  24:34  5  28:15  5  30:06  5  35:35  5  39:15  5  42:27  5  45:29  5  50:09  5  50:24  5 00:50:24
     144 Auseklis IK               W45A           02:03  3  01:29  5  02:31  5  02:10  6  05:14  8  07:37  6  03:30  7  03:41  7  01:51  8  05:29  6  03:40  2  03:12  6  03:02  8  04:40  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:41     00:27     01:30     01:08     00:21     01:09     00:49     01:08    -01:55     00:27     00:56     01:45     00:05   
 6. Laila Dubova              00:56:24 18:25:29   05:35  9  07:01  8  09:49  6  12:26  6  17:23  6  25:15  6  29:34  6  33:27  6  35:12  6  41:28  6  45:54  6  49:16  6  52:11  6  56:10  6  56:24  6 00:56:24
     102                           W45A           05:35  9  01:26  4  02:48  6  02:37  7  04:57  6  07:52  8  04:19  9  03:53  8  01:45  6  06:16  8  04:26  6  03:22  8  02:55  7  03:59  6  00:14  5
                                                  03:47     00:15     00:58     00:54     01:13     01:23     01:10     01:21     00:43     01:55    -01:09     00:37     00:49     01:04     00:04   
 7. Ilona Rozenberga          01:01:56 18:47:07   02:31  6  04:51  5  17:16  8  19:10  8  23:43  8  31:21  7  33:57  7  37:00  7  39:56  7  44:53  7  51:35  7  54:39  7  57:11  7  61:41  7  61:56  7 01:01:56
    1853                           W45A           02:31  6  02:20  6  12:25  9  01:54  5  04:33  4  07:38  7  02:36  5  03:03  4  02:56  9  04:57  5  06:42  8  03:04  4  02:32  6  04:30  7  00:15  6
                                                  00:43     01:09     10:35     00:11     00:49     01:09    -00:33     00:31     01:54     00:36     01:07     00:19     00:26     01:35     00:05   
 8. Inese Niedra              01:15:31 16:11:23   03:25  8  06:28  6  10:46  7  14:32  7  21:33  7  32:12  8  35:49  8  41:16  8  43:03  8  50:29  8  62:37  8  66:58  8  70:26  8  75:13  8  75:31  8 01:15:31
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           03:25  8  03:03  7  04:18  7  03:46  9  07:01  9  10:39  9  03:37  8  05:27  9  01:47  7  07:26  9  12:08  9  04:21  9  03:28  9  04:47  9  00:18  8
                                                  01:37     01:52     02:28     02:03     03:17     04:10     00:28     02:55     00:45     03:05     06:33     01:36     01:22     01:52     00:08   
    Astra Šauere              DQ       19:02:06   01:56  2                                                                                                                                             DQ
    1175                           W45A           01:56  2                      01:45  2  03:45  2  06:29  2  02:28  1  02:40  2  01:06  2  04:21  1  03:07  1  02:25  1  02:02  2  02:45  1          
                                                  00:08                         00:02     00:01     00:00    -00:41     00:08     00:04     00:00    -02:28    -00:20    -00:04    -00:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     01:11     01:50     01:43     03:44     06:15     02:28     02:32     01:02     04:21     03:07     02:25     02:01     02:45     00:10   00:37:22

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Ždanovs             00:49:59 17:48:08   02:16  1  03:45  1  06:10  1  08:29  1  13:28  1  21:35  1  24:22  1  27:44  1  31:09  1  36:40  1  40:42  1  43:52  1  46:25  1  49:45  1  49:59  1 00:49:59
     322 OK KO                     M65            02:16  1  01:29  2  02:25  2  02:19  1  04:59  1  08:07  2  02:47  1  03:22  2  03:25  3  05:31  2  04:02  1  03:10  2  02:33  2  03:20  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Eglītis             00:54:58 17:56:31   03:06  3  04:28  3  06:34  2  17:47  3  23:17  3  29:19  3  33:50  3  37:05  3  38:05  3  42:39  3  47:09  3  49:45  2  52:01  2  54:47  2  54:58  2 00:54:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:06  3  01:22  1  02:06  1  11:13  3  05:30  2  06:02  1  04:31  3  03:15  1  01:00  1  04:34  1  04:30  2  02:36  1  02:16  1  02:46  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:50    -00:07    -00:19     08:54     00:31    -02:05     01:44    -00:07    -02:25    -00:57     00:28    -00:34    -00:17    -00:34    -00:03   
 3. Jānis Linde               00:59:00 17:59:01   02:20  2  03:58  2  06:34  2  09:16  2  15:23  2  25:40  2  29:17  2  33:42  2  35:20  2  41:47  2  46:28  2  51:05  3  54:07  3  58:45  3  59:00  3 00:59:00
      21 Ozons                     M65            02:20  2  01:38  3  02:36  3  02:42  2  06:07  3  10:17  3  03:37  2  04:25  3  01:38  2  06:27  3  04:41  3  04:37  3  03:02  3  04:38  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:04     00:09     00:11     00:23     01:08     02:10     00:50     01:03    -01:47     00:56     00:39     01:27     00:29     01:18     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:16     01:22     02:06     02:19     04:59     06:02     02:47     03:15     01:00     04:34     04:02     02:36     02:16     02:46     00:11   00:42:31

M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Volli Kukk                00:54:24 17:40:28   02:48  2  04:38  2  07:18  2  09:39  3  14:14  2  21:46  1  24:56  1  28:59  1  34:15  1  40:19  1  44:44  1  48:10  1  50:39  1  54:08  1  54:24  1 00:54:24
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:48  2  01:50  3  02:40  3  02:21  2  04:35  1  07:32  1  03:10  1  04:03  2  05:16  3  06:04  1  04:25  2  03:26  1  02:29  2  03:29  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Alksnis             00:55:10 17:38:45   03:13  3  04:46  3  07:19  3  09:31  2  15:22  3  26:23  3  29:46  3  33:21  2  35:22  3  41:41  3  45:50  3  49:16  2  51:45  2  54:58  2  55:10  2 00:55:10
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:13  3  01:33  2  02:33  2  02:12  1  05:51  3  11:01  3  03:23  2  03:35  1  02:01  2  06:19  3  04:09  1  03:26  1  02:29  2  03:13  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:25    -00:17    -00:07    -00:09     01:16     03:29     00:13    -00:28    -03:15     00:15    -00:16     00:00     00:00    -00:16    -00:04   
 3. Dzintars Grigulis         00:55:51 16:52:19   02:04  1  03:34  1  05:41  1  08:45  1  14:06  1  21:52  2  26:24  2  33:27  3  34:46  2  41:01  2  45:37  2  49:52  3  52:18  3  55:34  3  55:51  3 00:55:51
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            02:04  1  01:30  1  02:07  1  03:04  4  05:21  2  07:46  2  04:32  3  07:03  3  01:19  1  06:15  2  04:36  3  04:15  4  02:26  1  03:16  2  00:17  3
                                                 -00:44    -00:20    -00:33     00:43     00:46     00:14     01:22     03:00    -03:57     00:11     00:11     00:49    -00:03    -00:13     00:01   
    Oskars Zīds               DQ       17:57:51   04:52  4  07:03  4  10:03  4  12:32  4  25:34  4  36:44  4                                                                                           DQ
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:52  4  02:11  4  03:00  4  02:29  3  13:02  4  11:10  4                                          08:37  4  03:50  3  03:20  4  04:24  4          
                                                  02:04     00:21     00:20     00:08     08:27     03:38                                             04:12     00:24     00:51     00:55             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     01:30     02:07     02:12     04:35     07:32     03:10     03:35     01:19     06:04     04:09     03:26     02:26     03:13     00:12   00:47:34

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Saulīte             00:33:44 18:16:40   02:38  1  03:36  1  05:13  1  07:10  1  10:18  1  16:14  1  18:14  1  20:17  1  21:34  1  25:28  1  28:00  1  30:11  1  31:42  1  33:37  1  33:44  1 00:33:44
     410 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:38  1  00:58  1  01:37  1  01:57  1  03:08  1  05:56  1  02:00  1  02:03  1  01:17  1  03:54  1  02:32  1  02:11  1  01:31  1  01:55  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     00:58     01:37     01:57     03:08     05:56     02:00     02:03     01:17     03:54     02:32     02:11     01:31     01:55     00:07   00:33:44

M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:39:26 18:46:12   01:16  1  02:28  1  04:58  1  08:00  1  09:45  1  14:21  1  15:47  1  20:15  1  22:01  1  24:20  1  26:31  1  30:26  1  32:11  1  34:29  1  37:12  1  39:17  1  39:26  1 00:39:26
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            01:16  1  01:12  1  02:30  1  03:02  1  01:45  1  04:36  1  01:26  1  04:28  1  01:46  1  02:19  1  02:11  1  03:55  2  01:45  1  02:18  2  02:43  1  02:05  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Šolmanis             00:53:50 18:41:00   02:41  3  04:11  3  08:33  3  12:24  3  14:52  2  20:21  2  21:56  2  27:11  2  29:11  2  32:41  2  35:13  2  42:32  2  45:51  2  47:54  2  51:05  2  53:41  2  53:50  2 00:53:50
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:41  3  01:30  2  04:22  3  03:51  2  02:28  2  05:29  2  01:35  2  05:15  2  02:00  2  03:30  2  02:32  2  07:19  3  03:19  3  02:03  1  03:11  2  02:36  3  00:09  2
                                                  01:25     00:18     01:52     00:49     00:43     00:53     00:09     00:47     00:14     01:11     00:21     03:24     01:34    -00:15     00:28     00:31     00:00   
 3. Nauris Prikšāns           01:04:57 18:12:18   02:04  2  03:46  2  06:39  2  12:22  2  14:53  3  20:28  3  22:28  3  30:45  3  37:58  3  46:10  3  49:26  3  53:04  3  55:31  3  58:35  3  62:32  3  64:50  3  64:57  3 01:04:57
     371 Ozons/RSP                 M16            02:04  2  01:42  3  02:53  2  05:43  3  02:31  3  05:35  3  02:00  3  08:17  3  07:13  3  08:12  3  03:16  3  03:38  1  02:27  2  03:04  3  03:57  3  02:18  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:48     00:30     00:23     02:41     00:46     00:59     00:34     03:49     05:27     05:53     01:05    -00:17     00:42     00:46     01:14     00:13    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     01:12     02:30     03:02     01:45     04:36     01:26     04:28     01:46     02:19     02:11     03:38     01:45     02:03     02:43     02:05     00:07   00:38:52

M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:35:48 19:25:36   01:21  1  02:31  1  04:24  1  07:39  1  09:49  1  13:58  1  15:24  1  20:00  1  21:28  1  23:42  1  25:20  1  28:00  1  29:31  1  31:09  1  33:52  1  35:40  1  35:48  1 00:35:48
     582 Ozons                     M21AK          01:21  1  01:10  1  01:53  1  03:15  1  02:10  3  04:09  1  01:26  1  04:36  1  01:28  1  02:14  1  01:38  1  02:40  1  01:31  1  01:38  1  02:43  1  01:48  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Klēģeris            00:51:48 18:14:41   01:26  2  02:37  2  11:26  4  19:19  4  21:09  4  25:34  4  27:10  4  31:51  3  33:34  3  35:56  2  37:53  2  41:43  2  44:29  2  46:24  2  49:33  2  51:40  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
     623                           M21AK          01:26  2  01:11  2  08:49  4  07:53  4  01:50  1  04:25  2  01:36  2  04:41  2  01:43  2  02:22  2  01:57  2  03:50  3  02:46  2  01:55  2  03:09  3  02:07  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:05     00:01     06:56     04:38    -00:20     00:16     00:10     00:05     00:15     00:08     00:19     01:10     01:15     00:17     00:26     00:19     00:00   
 3. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:53:57 16:00:58   03:32  4  05:02  4  09:16  3  15:43  3  17:57  3  25:15  3  26:56  3  31:57  4  33:48  4  36:19  3  38:28  3  42:10  3  46:23  3  48:42  3  51:30  3  53:48  3  53:57  3 00:53:57
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          03:32  4  01:30  3  04:14  3  06:27  3  02:14  4  07:18  4  01:41  3  05:01  3  01:51  3  02:31  3  02:09  3  03:42  2  04:13  3  02:19  3  02:48  2  02:18  3  00:09  3
                                                  02:11     00:20     02:21     03:12     00:04     03:09     00:15     00:25     00:23     00:17     00:31     01:02     02:42     00:41     00:05     00:30     00:01   
 4. Ģirts Goško               01:08:28 18:51:31   02:49  3  04:22  3  07:27  2  11:47  2  13:54  2  20:48  2  22:42  2  30:59  2  33:26  2  36:47  4  39:22  4  45:49  4  58:16  4  61:25  4  65:18  4  68:15  4  68:28  4 01:08:28
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          02:49  3  01:33  4  03:05  2  04:20  2  02:07  2  06:54  3  01:54  4  08:17  4  02:27  4  03:21  4  02:35  4  06:27  4  12:27  4  03:09  4  03:53  4  02:57  4  00:13  4
                                                  01:28     00:23     01:12     01:05    -00:03     02:45     00:28     03:41     00:59     01:07     00:57     03:47     10:56     01:31     01:10     01:09     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:10     01:53     03:15     01:50     04:09     01:26     04:36     01:28     02:14     01:38     02:40     01:31     01:38     02:43     01:48     00:08   00:35:28

W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Kalniņa              00:49:29 17:21:45   01:59  2  03:50  3  06:30  1  10:26  1  12:36  1  18:03  1  20:10  1  25:42  1  27:55  1  31:48  1  34:10  1  38:56  1  41:01  1  43:50  1  46:56  1  49:17  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:59  2  01:51  3  02:40  1  03:56  1  02:10  1  05:27  1  02:07  3  05:32  1  02:13  2  03:53  3  02:22  2  04:46  2  02:05  1  02:49  3  03:06  1  02:21  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taiga Lazdāne             00:57:37 18:39:05   02:02  3  03:45  2  06:33  2  12:55  4  15:14  2  21:56  3  24:00  3  31:07  3  33:00  3  36:44  3  39:45  3  44:40  3  47:29  3  50:00  2  54:28  2  57:24  2  57:37  2 00:57:37
    1249 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02  3  01:43  2  02:48  2  06:22  4  02:19  2  06:42  3  02:04  2  07:07  5  01:53  1  03:44  2  03:01  3  04:55  3  02:49  3  02:31  2  04:28  4  02:56  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:03    -00:08     00:08     02:26     00:09     01:15    -00:03     01:35    -00:20    -00:09     00:39     00:09     00:44    -00:18     01:22     00:35     00:01   
 3. Lāsma Ozola               00:57:53 18:59:21   01:45  1  03:27  1  06:49  3  11:38  2  15:32  4  21:52  2  23:53  2  30:02  2  32:25  2  35:31  2  37:51  2  41:16  2  47:00  2  51:39  3  55:12  3  57:45  3  57:53  3 00:57:53
    1112                           W21A           01:45  1  01:42  1  03:22  3  04:49  2  03:54  5  06:20  2  02:01  1  06:09  2  02:23  3  03:06  1  02:20  1  03:25  1  05:44  4  04:39  4  03:33  3  02:33  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:09     00:42     00:53     01:44     00:53    -00:06     00:37     00:10    -00:47    -00:02    -01:21     03:39     01:50     00:27     00:12    -00:04   
 4. Gunta Lebedoka            00:59:26 17:56:09   02:23  4  04:29  4  07:57  4  12:46  3  15:20  3  22:43  4  25:16  4  32:11  4  35:22  4  39:40  4  42:55  4  48:41  4  50:51  4  53:21  4  56:50  4  59:17  4  59:26  4 00:59:26
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           02:23  4  02:06  4  03:28  4  04:49  2  02:34  3  07:23  4  02:33  4  06:55  4  03:11  5  04:18  4  03:15  4  05:46  4  02:10  2  02:30  1  03:29  2  02:27  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:24     00:15     00:48     00:53     00:24     01:56     00:26     01:23     00:58     00:25     00:53     01:00     00:05    -00:19     00:23     00:06    -00:03   
    Alma Anna Ūbele           DQ       19:02:59   02:24  5  05:21  5  13:22  5  23:19  5  26:41  5  34:07  5  36:53  5  43:04  5  45:52  5                                                                                 DQ
    2444                           W21A           02:24  5  02:57  5  08:01  5  09:57  5  03:22  4  07:26  5  02:46  5  06:11  3  02:48  4                                                                                
                                                  00:25     01:06     05:21     06:01     01:12     01:59     00:39     00:39     00:35                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     01:42     02:40     03:56     02:10     05:27     02:01     05:32     01:53     03:06     02:20     03:25     02:05     02:30     03:06     02:21     00:08   00:46:07

W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:49:45 17:21:42   01:57  1  03:55  1  06:26  1  10:34  1  12:24  1  18:08  1  20:06  1  25:38  1  28:02  1  31:58  1  34:14  1  38:57  1  40:59  1  44:04  1  47:08  1  49:35  1  49:45  1 00:49:45
     987 B3                        W35A           01:57  1  01:58  1  02:31  1  04:08  1  01:50  1  05:44  1  01:58  1  05:32  1  02:24  1  03:56  2  02:16  1  04:43  2  02:02  1  03:05  2  03:04  1  02:27  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Saulīte             01:00:35 18:09:24   03:36  2  06:05  2  12:42  2  18:42  2  20:58  2  27:21  2  29:21  2  36:25  2  39:06  2  42:28  2  44:59  2  48:24  2  50:45  2  53:34  2  57:12  2  60:24  2  60:35  2 01:00:35
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           03:36  2  02:29  2  06:37  2  06:00  2  02:16  2  06:23  2  02:00  2  07:04  2  02:41  2  03:22  1  02:31  2  03:25  1  02:21  2  02:49  1  03:38  2  03:12  2  00:11  2
                                                  01:39     00:31     04:06     01:52     00:26     00:39     00:02     01:32     00:17    -00:34     00:15    -01:18     00:19    -00:16     00:34     00:45     00:01   
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       15:46:51   04:49  3  08:25  3  19:40  3  29:13  3                                                                                                                                   DQ
     787                           W35A           04:49  3  03:36  3  11:15  3  09:33  3                      06:45  3  11:59  3  06:19  3  13:24  3  04:55  3  07:43  3  07:41  3  06:45  3  06:32  3  04:31  3          
                                                  02:52     01:38     08:44     05:25                         04:47     06:27     03:55     09:28     02:39     03:00     05:39     03:40     03:28     02:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     01:58     02:31     04:08     01:50     05:44     01:58     05:32     02:24     03:22     02:16     03:25     02:02     02:49     03:04     02:27     00:10   00:47:37

M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Kursītis           00:46:52 15:49:00   02:02  5  03:23  2  06:19  2  10:18  3  12:16  2  17:17  1  18:53  1  24:08  1  26:13  1  30:40  1  33:15  1  36:27  1  38:57  1  41:24  1  44:27  1  46:42  1  46:52  1 00:46:52
      69 Kurmis                    M50            02:02  5  01:21  1  02:56  6  03:59  2  01:58  2  05:01  1  01:36  1  05:15  1  02:05  2  04:27  7  02:35  3  03:12  2  02:30  5  02:27  4  03:03  2  02:15  1  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          00:48:32 16:25:51   01:50  2  03:34  3  06:50  5  10:17  2  12:58  4  18:10  3  20:00  3  25:30  2  27:32  2  30:46  2  34:21  2  37:27  2  39:30  2  43:04  3  46:05  3  48:23  2  48:32  2 00:48:32
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            01:50  2  01:44  6  03:16  7  03:27  1  02:41  8  05:12  2  01:50  3  05:30  2  02:02  1  03:14  3  03:35  9  03:06  1  02:03  1  03:34  9  03:01  1  02:18  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:12     00:23     00:20    -00:32     00:43     00:11     00:14     00:15    -00:03    -01:13     01:00    -00:06    -00:27     01:07    -00:02     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Raivis Reinsons           00:48:50 18:18:20   01:43  1  03:12  1  05:43  1  09:52  1  11:49  1  17:40  2  19:23  2  27:25  3  30:20  4  33:03  3  35:13  3  38:32  3  40:35  3  42:43  2  46:04  2  48:38  3  48:50  3 00:48:50
    1101 Raalto                    M50            01:43  1  01:29  2  02:31  1  04:09  3  01:57  1  05:51  3  01:43  2  08:02  9  02:55  7  02:43  1  02:10  1  03:19  3  02:03  1  02:08  2  03:21  4  02:34  7  00:12  8
                                                 -00:19     00:08    -00:25     00:10    -00:01     00:50     00:07     02:47     00:50    -01:44    -00:25     00:07    -00:27    -00:19     00:18     00:19     00:02   
 4. Indulis Kažociņš          00:53:33 18:39:12   02:01  4  03:36  4  06:28  3  10:40  4  12:55  3  19:00  4  21:16  4  27:25  3  29:40  3  33:08  4  35:45  4  42:06  4  44:39  4  47:16  4  50:52  4  53:25  4  53:33  4 00:53:33
    1126                           M50            02:01  4  01:35  3  02:52  5  04:12  4  02:15  4  06:05  4  02:16  7  06:09  5  02:15  3  03:28  6  02:37  4  06:21  9  02:33  6  02:37  5  03:36  6  02:33  6  00:08  1
                                                 -00:01     00:14    -00:04     00:13     00:17     01:04     00:40     00:54     00:10    -00:59     00:02     03:09     00:03     00:10     00:33     00:18    -00:02   
 5. Egons Šolmanis            00:54:25 18:40:40   03:23  8  05:06  8  09:15  7  13:28  7  15:41  7  22:17  7  24:41  7  30:24  6  32:43  6  35:30  5  37:40  5  42:45  5  46:19  5  48:21  5  51:44  5  54:16  5  54:25  5 00:54:25
     230 Auseklis                  M50            03:23  8  01:43  5  04:09  8  04:13  6  02:13  3  06:36  8  02:24  8  05:43  3  02:19  4  02:47  2  02:10  1  05:05  7  03:34  8  02:02  1  03:23  5  02:32  5  00:09  3
                                                  01:21     00:22     01:13     00:14     00:15     01:35     00:48     00:28     00:14    -01:40    -00:25     01:53     01:04    -00:25     00:20     00:17    -00:01   
 6. Igors Bogdanovs           00:57:33 17:58:00   02:05  6  03:52  5  06:32  4  10:44  5  13:05  5  19:36  5  21:29  5  27:55  5  30:31  5  38:19  7  41:01  7  46:40  7  48:52  7  51:17  6  54:57  6  57:25  6  57:33  6 00:57:33
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:05  6  01:47  7  02:40  2  04:12  4  02:21  5  06:31  7  01:53  5  06:26  6  02:36  6  07:48  9  02:42  5  05:39  8  02:12  4  02:25  3  03:40  8  02:28  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:03     00:26    -00:16     00:13     00:23     01:30     00:17     01:11     00:31     03:21     00:07     02:27    -00:18    -00:02     00:37     00:13    -00:02   
 7. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:57:43 17:07:25   02:32  7  04:14  6  07:00  6  12:13  6  14:36  6  20:57  6  23:24  6  30:33  7  33:48  7  37:07  6  39:51  6  43:58  6  48:29  6  51:26  7  55:03  7  57:33  7  57:43  7 00:57:43
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            02:32  7  01:42  4  02:46  3  05:13  7  02:23  6  06:21  6  02:27  9  07:09  8  03:15  9  03:19  4  02:44  6  04:07  5  04:31  9  02:57  8  03:37  7  02:30  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:30     00:21    -00:10     01:14     00:25     01:20     00:51     01:54     01:10    -01:08     00:09     00:55     02:01     00:30     00:34     00:15     00:00   
 8. Jānis Lazdāns             01:00:40 18:36:14   04:31  9  06:46  9  09:34  8  15:50  8  18:18  8  25:26  8  27:39  8  34:24  8  37:29  8  40:56  8  43:46  8  47:37  8  50:24  8  53:03  8  56:54  8  60:29  8  60:40  8 01:00:40
     205 Auseklis                  M50            04:31  9  02:15  8  02:48  4  06:16  8  02:28  7  07:08  9  02:13  6  06:45  7  03:05  8  03:27  5  02:50  7  03:51  4  02:47  7  02:39  6  03:51  9  03:35  9  00:11  7
                                                  02:29     00:54    -00:08     02:17     00:30     02:07     00:37     01:30     01:00    -01:00     00:15     00:39     00:17     00:12     00:48     01:20     00:01   
 9. Ainārs Gailis             01:06:05 19:08:55   01:59  3  04:32  7  11:05  9  20:30  9  23:25  9  29:42  9  31:33  9  37:40  9  39:59  9  46:27  9  49:37  9  54:41  9  56:44  9  59:34  9  62:49  9  65:52  9  66:05  9 01:06:05
     589 Auseklis                  M50            01:59  3  02:33  9  06:33  9  09:25  9  02:55  9  06:17  5  01:51  4  06:07  4  02:19  4  06:28  8  03:10  8  05:04  6  02:03  1  02:50  7  03:15  3  03:03  8  00:13  9
                                                 -00:03     01:12     03:37     05:26     00:57     01:16     00:15     00:52     00:14     02:01     00:35     01:52    -00:27     00:23     00:12     00:48     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:21     02:31     03:27     01:57     05:01     01:36     05:15     02:02     02:43     02:10     03:06     02:03     02:02     03:01     02:15     00:08   00:42:21

M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Igors Jamčuks             00:46:57 18:39:25   01:43  3  03:15  3  05:58  3  09:55  2  12:26  1  18:14  3  20:00  2  25:35  3  27:38  2  30:24  1  32:37  1  37:07  2  39:02  1  41:14  1  44:19  1  46:46  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            01:43  3  01:32  2  02:43  4  03:57  2  02:31  3  05:48  4  01:46  2  05:35  3  02:03  2  02:46  2  02:13  2  04:30  5  01:55  1  02:12  2  03:05  2  02:27  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:47:33 18:19:06   01:37  2  03:10  2  05:14  1  10:42  3  14:21  4  19:46  4  21:30  4  26:38  4  28:33  4  31:12  2  33:25  2  37:01  1  40:10  3  42:12  2  45:24  2  47:27  2  47:33  2 00:47:33
      31 Mona                      M55            01:37  2  01:33  3  02:04  1  05:28  4  03:39  5  05:25  1  01:44  1  05:08  2  01:55  1  02:39  1  02:13  2  03:36  3  03:09  4  02:02  1  03:12  3  02:03  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:06     00:01    -00:39     01:31     01:08    -00:23    -00:02    -00:27    -00:08    -00:07     00:00    -00:54     01:14    -00:10     00:07    -00:24    -00:05   
 3. Kalvis Bricis             00:47:57 17:30:54   01:34  1  03:03  1  06:44  5  10:42  3  12:40  2  18:06  1  19:57  1  25:34  2  28:05  3  32:10  4  34:15  4  37:22  4  39:52  2  42:12  2  45:24  2  47:47  3  47:57  3 00:47:57
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            01:34  1  01:29  1  03:41  5  03:58  3  01:58  1  05:26  2  01:51  3  05:37  4  02:31  4  04:05  3  02:05  1  03:07  2  02:30  3  02:20  3  03:12  3  02:23  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:03     00:58     00:01    -00:33    -00:22     00:05     00:02     00:28     01:19    -00:08    -01:23     00:35     00:08     00:07    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Sergejs Šadrins           00:48:20 17:19:48   01:43  3  03:17  4  05:35  2  09:31  1  12:41  3  18:09  2  20:02  3  24:47  1  26:58  1  31:25  3  34:14  3  37:19  3  40:47  4  43:08  4  46:04  4  48:11  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            01:43  3  01:34  4  02:18  2  03:56  1  03:10  4  05:28  3  01:53  4  04:45  1  02:11  3  04:27  4  02:49  5  03:05  1  03:28  5  02:21  4  02:56  1  02:07  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:02    -00:25    -00:01     00:39    -00:20     00:07    -00:50     00:08     01:41     00:36    -01:25     01:33     00:09    -00:09    -00:20    -00:02   
 5. Valērijs Stūris           01:03:18 17:07:10   02:07  5  04:04  5  06:42  4  17:12  5  19:34  5  26:28  5  28:38  5  35:10  5  38:07  5  44:42  5  47:20  5  51:09  5  53:35  5  56:15  5  60:11  5  63:05  5  63:18  5 01:03:18
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:07  5  01:57  5  02:38  3  10:30  5  02:22  2  06:54  5  02:10  5  06:32  5  02:57  5  06:35  5  02:38  4  03:49  4  02:26  2  02:40  5  03:56  5  02:54  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:24     00:25    -00:05     06:33    -00:09     01:06     00:24     00:57     00:54     03:49     00:25    -00:41     00:31     00:28     00:51     00:27     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     01:29     02:04     03:56     01:58     05:25     01:44     04:45     01:55     02:39     02:05     03:05     01:55     02:02     02:56     02:03     00:06   00:41:41

M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Šillers           00:40:01 16:13:14   02:11  3  04:39  2  06:56  2  11:36  2  17:16  2  19:11  2  24:55  2  30:39  2  33:26  2  37:28  2  39:52  1  40:01  1 00:40:01
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           02:11  3  02:28  6  02:17  2  04:40  5  05:40  5  01:55  1  05:44  5  05:44  3  02:47  5  04:02  7  02:24  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Māris Šinka               00:40:01 19:09:31   02:04  2  03:37  1  05:51  1  10:09  1  15:22  1  17:30  1  23:05  1  30:08  1  33:24  1  37:15  1  39:52  1  40:01  1 00:40:01
     949 LOST BOIZ                 M21C           02:04  2  01:33  2  02:14  1  04:18  1  05:13  2  02:08  4  05:35  4  07:03  9  03:16  7  03:51  3  02:37  4  00:09  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:55    -00:03    -00:22    -00:27     00:13    -00:09     01:19     00:29    -00:11     00:13     00:00   
 3. Krišjānis Ozoliņš         00:40:50 18:30:31   02:34  5  04:49  3  07:54  5  12:22  4  18:12  4  21:07  4  26:25  5  31:43  4  34:06  3  37:59  3  40:39  3  40:50  3 00:40:50
     254 Piepe                     M21C           02:34  5  02:15  4  03:05  8  04:28  2  05:50  7  02:55  9  05:18  2  05:18  1  02:23  2  03:53  5  02:40  5  00:11  7
                                                  00:23    -00:13     00:48    -00:12     00:10     01:00    -00:26    -00:26    -00:24    -00:09     00:16     00:02   
 4. Alexander Barker          00:40:57 18:39:48   02:58  6  05:03  6  07:35  4  12:14  3  17:31  3  19:31  3  25:15  3  31:00  3  34:08  4  38:01  4  40:51  4  40:57  4 00:40:57
    2175                           M21C           02:58  6  02:05  3  02:32  4  04:39  4  05:17  4  02:00  2  05:44  5  05:45  4  03:08  6  03:53  5  02:50  7  00:06  1
                                                  00:47    -00:23     00:15    -00:01    -00:23     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:21    -00:09     00:26    -00:03   
 5. Jānis Romanovskis         00:42:09 17:38:08   03:45  8  06:29  7  09:14  6  13:52  5  19:08  5  21:11  5  25:50  4  31:46  5  35:18  5  39:10  5  41:59  5  42:09  5 00:42:09
     564 Ikšķile                   M21C           03:45  8  02:44  7  02:45  6  04:38  3  05:16  3  02:03  3  04:39  1  05:56  5  03:32  8  03:52  4  02:49  6  00:10  6
                                                  01:34     00:16     00:28    -00:02    -00:24     00:08    -01:05     00:12     00:45    -00:10     00:25     00:01   
 6. Māris Ignatovičs          00:42:55 17:21:38   02:02  1  05:02  5  10:07  7  14:50  7  20:30  7  22:43  6  28:07  6  33:49  6  36:22  6  40:09  6  42:43  6  42:55  6 00:42:55
     975                           M21C           02:02  1  03:00  9  05:05  9  04:43  6  05:40  5  02:13  6  05:24  3  05:42  2  02:33  4  03:47  2  02:34  3  00:12  8
                                                 -00:09     00:32     02:48     00:03     00:00     00:18    -00:20    -00:02    -00:14    -00:15     00:10     00:03   
 7. Oskars Vāvere             00:46:20 19:05:53   02:29  4  04:50  4  07:10  3  14:09  6  20:15  6  23:08  7  29:46  7  35:54  7  38:25  7  43:01  7  46:11  7  46:20  7 00:46:20
    2627                           M21C           02:29  4  02:21  5  02:20  3  06:59  9  06:06  8  02:53  8  06:38  7  06:08  7  02:31  3  04:36  9  03:10  9  00:09  2
                                                  00:18    -00:07     00:03     02:19     00:26     00:58     00:54     00:24    -00:16     00:34     00:46     00:00   
 8. Kristaps Dambergs         00:55:30 18:54:03   10:58 11  12:09  9  14:47  9  21:08  9  26:17  8  28:29  8  41:35  9  47:50  8  49:56  8  53:09  8  55:21  8  55:30  8 00:55:30
    1022 Lost boiz                 M21C           10:58 11  01:11  1  02:38  5  06:21  7  05:09  1  02:12  5  13:06 11  06:15  8  02:06  1  03:13  1  02:12  1  00:09  2
                                                  08:47    -01:17     00:21     01:41    -00:31     00:17     07:22     00:31    -00:41    -00:49    -00:12     00:00   
 9. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      01:03:29 17:47:34   07:35 10  17:46 10  20:41 10  27:10 10  33:18 10  36:01 10  44:42 10  50:48 10  54:46  9  58:58  9  63:09  9  63:29  9 01:03:29
    1490                           M21C           07:35 10  10:11 10  02:55  7  06:29  8  06:08  9  02:43  7  08:41 10  06:06  6  03:58  9  04:12  8  04:11 11  00:20 10
                                                  05:24     07:43     00:38     01:49     00:28     00:48     02:57     00:22     01:11     00:10     01:47     00:11   
10. Ivars Meļķis              01:07:35 17:26:36   03:20  7            11:16  8  18:52  8  29:08  9  32:09  9  39:36  8  48:18  9  55:14 10  64:28 10  67:22 10  67:35 10 01:07:35
     361                           M21C           03:20  7                                10:16 11  03:01 10  07:27  8  08:42 10  06:56 10  09:14 11  02:54  8  00:13  9
                                                  01:09                                   04:36     01:06     01:43     02:58     04:09     05:12     00:30     00:04   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       18:42:57   06:33  9  09:22  8                                                                                                     DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           06:33  9  02:49  8                      06:59 10  04:18 11  07:43  9  13:00 11  07:19 11  05:51 10  03:26 10          
                                                  04:22     00:21                         01:19     02:23     01:59     07:16     04:32     01:49     01:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:11     02:14     04:18     05:09     01:55     04:39     05:18     02:06     03:13     02:12     00:06   00:34:23

M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:12 18:44:05   01:56  2  03:20  1  05:16  1  09:06  1  13:30  1  15:08  1  19:49  1  24:55  1  27:08  1  32:59  1  35:05  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
    2114                           M35B           01:56  2  01:24  1  01:56  2  03:50  1  04:24  1  01:38  1  04:41  2  05:06  1  02:13  2  05:51  5  02:06  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ritvars Bikšis            00:36:31 19:12:46   02:00  3  03:24  2  07:28  4  12:09  4  16:51  4  18:58  4  23:29  4  28:58  3  31:04  2  34:28  2  36:25  2  36:31  2 00:36:31
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           02:00  3  01:24  1  04:04  4  04:41  4  04:42  2  02:07  5  04:31  1  05:29  2  02:06  1  03:24  2  01:57  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:04     00:00     02:08     00:51     00:18     00:29    -00:10     00:23    -00:07    -02:27    -00:09    -00:01   
 3. Roberts Sukonovs          00:37:40 18:13:19   02:21  4  04:55  4  06:52  3  11:31  3  16:29  3  18:14  3  22:59  3  28:30  2  32:02  3  35:10  3  37:32  3  37:40  3 00:37:40
    1125                           M35B           02:21  4  02:34  5  01:57  3  04:39  3  04:58  3  01:45  2  04:45  3  05:31  3  03:32  4  03:08  1  02:22  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:25     01:10     00:01     00:49     00:34     00:07     00:04     00:25     01:19    -02:43     00:16     00:01   
 4. Kristians Lielais         00:38:22 18:36:56   01:42  1  03:42  3  05:25  2  09:37  2  14:51  2  16:36  2  21:58  2  29:26  4  32:15  4  35:56  4  38:14  4  38:22  4 00:38:22
    1424                           M35B           01:42  1  02:00  3  01:43  1  04:12  2  05:14  4  01:45  2  05:22  4  07:28  5  02:49  3  03:41  3  02:18  3  00:08  3
                                                 -00:14     00:36    -00:13     00:22     00:50     00:07     00:41     02:22     00:36    -02:10     00:12     00:01   
 5. Didzis Rozenbergs         00:51:49 17:51:15   02:53  5  04:59  5  10:40  5  20:04  5  25:40  5  27:36  5  34:37  5  40:54  5  44:33  5  48:34  5  51:37  5  51:49  5 00:51:49
    1470                           M35B           02:53  5  02:06  4  05:41  5  09:24  5  05:36  5  01:56  4  07:01  5  06:17  4  03:39  5  04:01  4  03:03  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:57     00:42     03:45     05:34     01:12     00:18     02:20     01:11     01:26    -01:50     00:57     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     01:24     01:43     03:50     04:24     01:38     04:31     05:06     02:06     03:08     01:57     00:06   00:31:35

M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:31:57 18:05:00   01:39  1  03:06  2  04:54  2  08:48  1  12:54  1  14:20  1  18:37  1  23:20  1  26:13  1  29:14  1  31:49  1  31:57  1 00:31:57
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:39  1  01:27  3  01:48  2  03:54  1  04:06  1  01:26  1  04:17  1  04:43  1  02:53  2  03:01  1  02:35  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kančs              00:36:30 19:01:38   01:50  2  03:03  1  04:49  1  09:05  2  13:40  2  15:38  2  21:11  2  27:30  2  30:54  3  34:13  2  36:23  2  36:30  2 00:36:30
     575 OK Kāpa                   M40B           01:50  2  01:13  1  01:46  1  04:16  2  04:35  2  01:58  3  05:33  3  06:19  3  03:24  4  03:19  2  02:10  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:11    -00:14    -00:02     00:22     00:29     00:32     01:16     01:36     00:31     00:18    -00:25    -00:01   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:36:59 15:59:40   02:09  4  03:32  3  06:26  3  11:20  4  16:26  3  18:32  3  23:34  3  28:36  3  30:53  2  34:27  3  36:49  3  36:59  3 00:36:59
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           02:09  4  01:23  2  02:54  5  04:54  4  05:06  3  02:06  4  05:02  2  05:02  2  02:17  1  03:34  3  02:22  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:30    -00:04     01:06     01:00     01:00     00:40     00:45     00:19    -00:36     00:33    -00:13     00:02   
 4. Andris Betlers            00:42:48 16:57:52   02:05  3  03:41  4  06:43  4  11:08  3  16:53  4  18:47  4  24:24  4  31:25  4  35:06  4  39:25  4  42:39  4  42:48  4 00:42:48
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           02:05  3  01:36  4  03:02  6  04:25  3  05:45  4  01:54  2  05:37  4  07:01  5  03:41  5  04:19  4  03:14  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:26     00:09     01:14     00:31     01:39     00:28     01:20     02:18     00:48     01:18     00:39     00:01   
 5. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      00:47:47 17:55:37   02:38  5  04:37  5  07:22  5  12:46  5  20:50  5  23:18  5  30:13  5  36:45  5  40:07  5  44:32  5  47:34  5  47:47  5 00:47:47
     691                           M40B           02:38  5  01:59  5  02:45  3  05:24  5  08:04  6  02:28  5  06:55  5  06:32  4  03:22  3  04:25  5  03:02  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:59     00:32     00:57     01:30     03:58     01:02     02:38     01:49     00:29     01:24     00:27     00:05   
 6. Kaspars Kapenieks         01:04:48 17:33:24   04:34  6  08:38  6  11:31  6  19:28  6  27:09  6  30:57  6  40:04  6  50:58  6  55:53  6  60:55  6  64:36  6  64:48  6 01:04:48
    1582                           M40B           04:34  6  04:04  6  02:53  4  07:57  6  07:41  5  03:48  6  09:07  6  10:54  6  04:55  6  05:02  6  03:41  6  00:12  5
                                                  02:55     02:37     01:05     04:03     03:35     02:22     04:50     06:11     02:02     02:01     01:06     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:13     01:46     03:54     04:06     01:26     04:17     04:43     02:17     03:01     02:10     00:07   00:30:39

M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Gills             00:37:01 18:45:38   02:00  2  03:35  1  05:27  1  09:13  1  14:42  1  16:26  1  21:39  1  27:10  1  30:33  1  34:20  1  36:52  1  37:01  1 00:37:01
     565                           M45B           02:00  2  01:35  1  01:52  1  03:46  1  05:29  1  01:44  1  05:13  2  05:31  1  03:23  3  03:47  1  02:32  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:44:35 19:04:45   01:49  1  06:19  5  08:59  5  15:22  5  21:16  5  24:08  5  29:11  5  34:47  4  37:30  2  41:50  2  44:27  2  44:35  2 00:44:35
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           01:49  1  04:30  7  02:40  6  06:23  6  05:54  2  02:52  5  05:03  1  05:36  2  02:43  1  04:20  3  02:37  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:11     02:55     00:48     02:37     00:25     01:08    -00:10     00:05    -00:40     00:33     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Ojārs Dubovs              00:46:04 18:26:04   02:19  3  04:19  2  06:49  2  11:37  2  17:56  2  20:17  2  27:00  3  34:12  3  38:01  4  42:39  4  45:52  3  46:04  3 00:46:04
     101                           M45B           02:19  3  02:00  4  02:30  3  04:48  4  06:19  4  02:21  2  06:43  5  07:12  6  03:49  4  04:38  5  03:13  3  00:12  5
                                                  00:19     00:25     00:38     01:02     00:50     00:37     01:30     01:41     00:26     00:51     00:41     00:03   
 4. Atis Ģēģeris              00:46:53 15:53:10   02:30  4  04:21  3  06:54  3  11:37  2  18:16  3  20:49  3  26:51  2  32:53  2  38:59  5  43:10  5  46:42  4  46:53  4 00:46:53
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           02:30  4  01:51  2  02:33  4  04:43  3  06:39  6  02:33  3  06:02  3  06:02  3  06:06  7  04:11  2  03:32  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:30     00:16     00:41     00:57     01:10     00:49     00:49     00:31     02:43     00:24     01:00     00:02   
 5. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:59 19:20:13   02:44  5  05:54  4  08:27  4  13:00  4  19:33  4  22:20  4  28:47  4  34:51  5  37:48  3  42:10  3  46:48  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
     838                           M45B           02:44  5  03:10  5  02:33  4  04:33  2  06:33  5  02:47  4  06:27  4  06:04  4  02:57  2  04:22  4  04:38  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:44     01:35     00:41     00:47     01:04     01:03     01:14     00:33    -00:26     00:35     02:06     00:02   
 6. Hugo Barker               01:08:01 18:41:14   03:47  6  07:31  6  09:59  6  15:41  6  21:51  6  34:48  6  41:55  6  48:49  6  53:06  6  58:02  6  67:46  6  68:01  6 01:08:01
     207 FVO                       M45B           03:47  6  03:44  6  02:28  2  05:42  5  06:10  3  12:57  7  07:07  7  06:54  5  04:17  5  04:56  6  09:44  7  00:15  7
                                                  01:47     02:09     00:36     01:56     00:41     11:13     01:54     01:23     00:54     01:09     07:12     00:06   
 7. Aleksandrs Petruss        01:09:10 17:22:52   05:50  7  07:46  7  16:57  7  28:23  7  35:34  7  38:33  7  45:23  7  52:57  7  58:56  7  64:52  7  68:56  7  69:10  7 01:09:10
    1032                           M45B           05:50  7  01:56  3  09:11  7  11:26  7  07:11  7  02:59  6  06:50  6  07:34  7  05:59  6  05:56  7  04:04  5  00:14  6
                                                  03:50     00:21     07:19     07:40     01:42     01:15     01:37     02:03     02:36     02:09     01:32     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     01:35     01:52     03:46     05:29     01:44     05:03     05:31     02:43     03:47     02:32     00:08   00:35:59

M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                00:47:22 17:06:52   01:23  2  02:38  2  06:49  3  10:04  3  12:46  2  14:54  1  18:04  1  19:47  1  21:23  1  26:40  1  29:10  1  32:46  2  36:22  2  37:56  2  39:37  2  45:22  1  46:20  1  47:14  1  47:22  1 00:47:22
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           01:23  2  01:15  2  04:11  4  03:15  2  02:42  1  02:08  2  03:10  2  01:43  3  01:36  1  05:17  2  02:30  3  03:36  5  03:36  2  01:34  2  01:41  3  05:45  2  00:58  2  00:54  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:47:31 18:37:35   01:46  4  03:37  4  06:17  2  09:38  2  12:26  1  14:57  2  18:08  2  19:56  2  21:34  2  27:01  2  29:12  2  31:47  1  35:45  1  37:41  1  39:07  1  45:39  2  46:37  2  47:24  2  47:31  2 00:47:31
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           01:46  4  01:51  6  02:40  2  03:21  4  02:48  2  02:31  3  03:11  3  01:48  4  01:38  2  05:27  3  02:11  2  02:35  2  03:58  4  01:56  4  01:26  2  06:32  4  00:58  2  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:23     00:36    -01:31     00:06     00:06     00:23     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:10    -00:19    -01:01     00:22     00:22    -00:15     00:47     00:00    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Ričards Buls              00:52:58 18:46:44   01:27  3  02:44  3  04:44  1  08:03  1  16:03  4  18:36  4  21:32  3  23:13  3  24:56  3  30:29  3  33:27  3  36:42  3  40:35  3  42:22  3  44:18  3  50:41  3  51:48  3  52:49  3  52:58  3 00:52:58
    1959                           M21B           01:27  3  01:17  3  02:00  1  03:19  3  08:00  5  02:33  4  02:56  1  01:41  2  01:43  3  05:33  4  02:58  5  03:15  4  03:53  3  01:47  3  01:56  4  06:23  3  01:07  4  01:01  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:04     00:02    -02:11     00:04     05:18     00:25    -00:14    -00:02     00:07     00:16     00:28    -00:21     00:17     00:13     00:15     00:38     00:09     00:07     00:01   
 4. Andris Svilāns            01:02:09 18:46:33   01:10  1  02:23  1  08:16  5  10:59  5  20:53  5  22:58  5  32:22  5  33:59  5  39:43  6  44:35  5  46:28  5  48:20  5  51:46  5  53:15  5  54:34  5  60:10  5  61:02  4  61:59  4  62:09  4 01:02:09
     309 OK Ogre                   M21B           01:10  1  01:13  1  05:53  5  02:43  1  09:54  6  02:05  1  09:24  6  01:37  1  05:44  6  04:52  1  01:53  1  01:52  1  03:26  1  01:29  1  01:19  1  05:36  1  00:52  1  00:57  3  00:10  5
                                                 -00:13    -00:02     01:42    -00:32     07:12    -00:03     06:14    -00:06     04:08    -00:25    -00:37    -01:44    -00:10    -00:05    -00:22    -00:09    -00:06     00:03     00:02   
 5. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:05:36 16:49:04   02:07  5  03:57  5  06:50  4  10:44  4  14:33  3  17:46  3  21:52  4  24:19  4  26:43  4  34:22  4  37:29  4  40:35  4  45:36  4  47:55  4  50:02  4  60:08  4  64:14  5  65:17  5  65:36  5 01:05:36
     658                           M21B           02:07  5  01:50  5  02:53  3  03:54  6  03:49  3  03:13  5  04:06  5  02:27  6  02:24  5  07:39  6  03:07  6  03:06  3  05:01  5  02:19  5  02:07  5  10:06  5  04:06  6  01:03  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:44     00:35    -01:18     00:39     01:07     01:05     00:56     00:44     00:48     02:22     00:37    -00:30     01:25     00:45     00:26     04:21     03:08     00:09     00:11   
 6. Raitis Rurāns             01:30:09 15:52:09   03:57  6  05:43  6  18:35  6  22:04  6  27:31  6  31:02  6  34:48  6  37:11  6  39:27  5  46:52  6  49:47  6  53:41  6  59:02  6  61:25  6  68:32  6  87:36  6  88:52  6  90:00  6  90:09  6 01:30:09
     604                           M21B           03:57  6  01:46  4  12:52  6  03:29  5  05:27  4  03:31  6  03:46  4  02:23  5  02:16  4  07:25  5  02:55  4  03:54  6  05:21  6  02:23  6  07:07  6  19:04  6  01:16  5  01:08  6  00:09  3
                                                  02:34     00:31     08:41     00:14     02:45     01:23     00:36     00:40     00:40     02:08     00:25     00:18     01:45     00:49     05:26     13:19     00:18     00:14     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:13     02:00     02:43     02:42     02:05     02:56     01:37     01:36     04:52     01:53     01:52     03:26     01:29     01:19     05:36     00:52     00:47     00:07   00:40:15

M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Purmalis          00:47:33 18:13:14   01:25  1  02:52  1  07:46  3  10:58  2  14:11  2  16:23  2  19:12  2  21:27  2  23:08  2  28:45  2  30:57  2  32:58  1  36:52  1  38:24  1  39:43  1  45:23  1  46:28  1  47:26  1  47:33  1 00:47:33
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           01:25  1  01:27  1  04:54  3  03:12  2  03:13  2  02:12  1  02:49  1  02:15  4  01:41  2  05:37  1  02:12  1  02:01  1  03:54  2  01:32  1  01:19  1  05:40  1  01:05  1  00:58  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:50:06 18:51:06   01:30  2  03:01  2  05:14  1  08:40  1  11:15  1  13:44  1  16:57  1  18:46  1  20:26  1  26:03  1  28:33  1  33:57  2  37:48  2  39:34  2  41:03  2  47:21  2  48:44  2  49:54  2  50:06  2 00:50:06
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           01:30  2  01:31  3  02:13  1  03:26  3  02:35  1  02:29  3  03:13  3  01:49  1  01:40  1  05:37  1  02:30  3  05:24  4  03:51  1  01:46  2  01:29  3  06:18  3  01:23  4  01:10  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:05     00:04    -02:41     00:14    -00:38     00:17     00:24    -00:26    -00:01     00:00     00:18     03:23    -00:03     00:14     00:10     00:38     00:18     00:12     00:05   
 3. Aigars Cibuļskis          01:04:36 18:20:28   04:53  4  08:03  4  17:43  4  20:38  4  26:49  4  29:15  4  32:15  4  34:06  4  36:11  4  44:11  4  46:41  4  49:14  4  53:12  4  54:59  4  56:24  3  62:33  3  63:46  3  64:28  3  64:36  3 01:04:36
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           04:53  4  03:10  4  09:40  4  02:55  1  06:11  4  02:26  2  03:00  2  01:51  2  02:05  4  08:00  3  02:30  3  02:33  2  03:58  3  01:47  3  01:25  2  06:09  2  01:13  2  00:42  1  00:08  2
                                                  03:28     01:43     04:46    -00:17     02:58     00:14     00:11    -00:24     00:24     02:23     00:18     00:32     00:04     00:15     00:06     00:29     00:08    -00:16     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:09:38 16:02:57   01:40  3  03:09  3  07:37  2  11:26  3  16:16  3  19:46  3  23:48  3  25:55  3  27:59  3  36:16  3  38:42  3  42:03  3  48:24  3  50:36  3  57:10  4  66:51  4  68:08  4  69:25  4  69:38  4 01:09:38
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           01:40  3  01:29  2  04:28  2  03:49  4  04:50  3  03:30  4  04:02  4  02:07  3  02:04  3  08:17  4  02:26  2  03:21  3  06:21  4  02:12  4  06:34  4  09:41  4  01:17  3  01:17  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:15     00:02    -00:26     00:37     01:37     01:18     01:13    -00:08     00:23     02:40     00:14     01:20     02:27     00:40     05:15     04:01     00:12     00:19     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:27     02:13     02:55     02:35     02:12     02:49     01:49     01:40     05:37     02:12     02:01     03:51     01:32     01:19     05:40     01:05     00:42     00:07   00:43:11

M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Raitums            00:49:17 19:37:11   01:28  1  03:13  2  05:12  1  09:15  1  11:54  1  14:14  1  17:07  1  18:53  1  20:46  1  26:27  1  29:32  1  31:45  1  36:01  1  37:55  1  39:29  1  45:42  1  47:58  1  49:07  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:28  1  01:45  4  01:59  1  04:03  4  02:39  1  02:20  2  02:53  1  01:46  2  01:53  2  05:41  1  03:05  3  02:13  1  04:16  1  01:54  1  01:34  1  06:13  2  02:16  6  01:09  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Neļķe               00:55:36 19:35:51   01:31  2  03:00  1  06:36  3  09:51  3  13:27  2  15:32  2  18:35  2  20:16  2  21:56  2  27:50  2  32:25  2  35:15  2  43:26  2  45:31  2  47:09  2  53:20  2  54:32  2  55:28  2  55:36  2 00:55:36
     159 Ozons                     M45A           01:31  2  01:29  1  03:36  3  03:15  1  03:36  3  02:05  1  03:03  2  01:41  1  01:40  1  05:54  2  04:35  6  02:50  3  08:11  5  02:05  3  01:38  2  06:11  1  01:12  3  00:56  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:03    -00:16     01:37    -00:48     00:57    -00:15     00:10    -00:05    -00:13     00:13     01:30     00:37     03:55     00:11     00:04    -00:02    -01:04    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Saulītis          01:02:17 16:46:35   01:41  4  03:25  4  05:52  2  09:35  2  14:08  3  17:49  3  21:09  3  23:03  3  24:58  3  31:32  3  33:56  3  36:32  3  44:09  3  46:24  3  49:56  3  60:00  4  61:02  3  62:08  3  62:17  3 01:02:17
     294                           M45A           01:41  4  01:44  3  02:27  2  03:43  2  04:33  5  03:41  4  03:20  3  01:54  4  01:55  3  06:34  3  02:24  1  02:36  2  07:37  4  02:15  4  03:32  4  10:04  5  01:02  1  01:06  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:28    -00:20     01:54     01:21     00:27     00:08     00:02     00:53    -00:41     00:23     03:21     00:21     01:58     03:51    -01:14    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:02:24 18:52:03   01:40  3  03:13  2  07:05  4  12:27  4  15:49  4  18:20  4  22:21  4  24:19  4  27:06  4  33:42  4  37:39  4  43:14  4  48:19  4  50:48  4  52:56  4  59:56  3  61:07  4  62:15  4  62:24  4 01:02:24
      38 Ozons                     M45A           01:40  3  01:33  2  03:52  4  05:22  6  03:22  2  02:31  3  04:01  4  01:58  5  02:47  5  06:36  4  03:57  5  05:35  6  05:05  2  02:29  5  02:08  3  07:00  3  01:11  2  01:08  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:12    -00:12     01:53     01:19     00:43     00:11     01:08     00:12     00:54     00:55     00:52     03:22     00:49     00:35     00:34     00:47    -01:05    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Didzis Krūmiņš            01:11:01 16:37:39   03:32  6  05:30  6  14:58  6  18:45  6  23:15  5  27:04  5  31:41  5  33:32  5  35:36  5  42:43  5  45:15  5  48:07  5  53:12  5  55:16  5  60:13  5  68:01  5  69:47  5  70:51  5  71:01  5 01:11:01
    1485 KSSK                      M45A           03:32  6  01:58  5  09:28  6  03:47  3  04:30  4  03:49  5  04:37  6  01:51  3  02:04  4  07:07  5  02:32  2  02:52  4  05:05  2  02:04  2  04:57  6  07:48  4  01:46  5  01:04  2  00:10  5
                                                  02:04     00:13     07:29    -00:16     01:51     01:29     01:44     00:05     00:11     01:26    -00:33     00:39     00:49     00:10     03:23     01:35    -00:30    -00:05     00:00   
 6. Nauris Čablis             01:29:58 16:07:24   02:48  5  05:12  5  13:25  5  18:23  5  23:37  6  32:24  6  36:43  6  39:50  6  42:48  6  51:13  6  54:42  6  58:32  6  66:45  6  69:46  6  73:46  6  86:53  6  88:32  6  89:51  6  89:58  6 01:29:58
    1864                           M45A           02:48  5  02:24  6  08:13  5  04:58  5  05:14  6  08:47  6  04:19  5  03:07  6  02:58  6  08:25  6  03:29  4  03:50  5  08:13  6  03:01  6  04:00  5  13:07  6  01:39  4  01:19  6  00:07  1
                                                  01:20     00:39     06:14     00:55     02:35     06:27     01:26     01:21     01:05     02:44     00:24     01:37     03:57     01:07     02:26     06:54    -00:37     00:10    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:29     01:59     03:15     02:39     02:05     02:53     01:41     01:40     05:41     02:24     02:13     04:16     01:54     01:34     06:11     01:02     00:56     00:07   00:45:27

M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7060 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmārs Gailis            00:43:40 19:14:28   01:09  1  02:12  1  04:10  1  05:56  5  07:38  4  10:19  4  12:42  4  14:14  3  18:47  3  20:09  3  24:29  3  25:57  2  28:01  2  29:10  2  30:40  1  32:28  1  34:53  1  36:32  1  38:22  1  41:12  1  42:34  1  43:31  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:09  1  01:03  2  01:58  3  01:46  8  01:42  4  02:41  5  02:23  5  01:32  2  04:33  3  01:22  2  04:20  2  01:28  1  02:04  2  01:09  2  01:30  2  01:48  3  02:25  1  01:39  2  01:50  3  02:50  4  01:22  1  00:57  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:46:17 18:56:24   01:34  6  02:48  6  04:54  6  06:17  6  07:58  6  10:43  5  13:01  6  14:47  5  19:28  4  20:56  4  25:42  4  27:25  4  29:36  4  31:04  3  32:35  2  34:27  2  37:20  3  39:07  3  41:02  4  43:50  3  45:18  2  46:10  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
     736 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          01:34  6  01:14  7  02:06  5  01:23  5  01:41  3  02:45  6  02:18  3  01:46  3  04:41  4  01:28  4  04:46  4  01:43  3  02:11  3  01:28  6  01:31  3  01:52  6  02:53  3  01:47  4  01:55  4  02:48  3  01:28  2  00:52  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:25     00:11     00:08    -00:23    -00:01     00:04    -00:05     00:14     00:08     00:06     00:26     00:15     00:07     00:19     00:01     00:04     00:28     00:08     00:05    -00:02     00:06    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Ričards Zvagulis          00:46:26 17:27:57   01:25  3  02:23  3  04:21  2  05:33  1  07:02  1  09:20  1  11:40  1  13:40  2  18:06  2  19:33  2  24:10  2  26:48  3  28:51  3  31:25  4  32:49  3  34:35  4  37:09  2  39:09  4  40:56  3  44:06  4  45:34  3  46:20  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
    1381 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M21AL          01:25  3  00:58  1  01:58  3  01:12  2  01:29  1  02:18  2  02:20  4  02:00  4  04:26  2  01:27  3  04:37  3  02:38  7  02:03  1  02:34  7  01:24  1  01:46  2  02:34  2  02:00  5  01:47  2  03:10  5  01:28  2  00:46  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:16    -00:05     00:00    -00:34    -00:13    -00:23    -00:03     00:28    -00:07     00:05     00:17     01:10    -00:01     01:25    -00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:21    -00:03     00:20     00:06    -00:11    -00:03   
 4. Andris Gailis             00:46:45 19:23:15   01:31  5  02:34  5  04:27  4  05:34  2  07:42  5  09:52  2  12:00  2  13:28  1  17:42  1  18:59  1  22:55  1  24:31  1  27:01  1  28:10  1  32:57  4  34:27  2  37:21  4  38:51  2  40:27  2  42:52  2  45:39  4  46:35  4  46:45  4 00:46:45
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:31  5  01:03  2  01:53  1  01:07  1  02:08  8  02:10  1  02:08  1  01:28  1  04:14  1  01:17  1  03:56  1  01:36  2  02:30  5  01:09  2  04:47  8  01:30  1  02:54  4  01:30  1  01:36  1  02:25  1  02:47  8  00:56  4  00:10  7
                                                  00:22     00:00    -00:05    -00:39     00:26    -00:31    -00:15    -00:04    -00:19    -00:05    -00:24     00:08     00:26     00:00     03:17    -00:18     00:29    -00:09    -00:14    -00:25     01:25    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Juris Lebedoks            00:50:10 19:00:15   01:10  2  02:16  2  04:30  5  05:50  4  07:30  3  09:58  3  12:26  3  14:33  4  20:02  5  22:10  5  27:23  5  29:10  5  31:34  5  32:52  5  34:36  5  36:27  5  39:28  5  41:37  5  44:10  5  47:22  5  48:59  5  50:01  5  50:10  5 00:50:10
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AL          01:10  2  01:06  4  02:14  6  01:20  4  01:40  2  02:28  3  02:28  6  02:07  5  05:29  6  02:08  7  05:13  5  01:47  4  02:24  4  01:18  4  01:44  4  01:51  4  03:01  5  02:09  6  02:33  6  03:12  6  01:37  6  01:02  7  00:09  3
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:16    -00:26    -00:02    -00:13     00:05     00:35     00:56     00:46     00:53     00:19     00:20     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:36     00:30     00:43     00:22     00:15     00:05     00:00   
 6. Jānis Žideļūns            00:52:13 17:41:35   01:26  4  02:32  4  04:25  3  05:38  3  07:28  2  10:44  6  13:00  5  16:02  6  20:54  6  22:36  6  27:50  6  32:06  6  34:44  6  35:50  6  37:43  6  39:34  6  42:51  6  44:30  6  47:01  6  49:39  6  51:10  6  52:04  6  52:13  6 00:52:13
     666                           M21AL          01:26  4  01:06  4  01:53  1  01:13  3  01:50  6  03:16  8  02:16  2  03:02  7  04:52  5  01:42  5  05:14  6  04:16  8  02:38  6  01:06  1  01:53  6  01:51  4  03:17  6  01:39  2  02:31  5  02:38  2  01:31  4  00:54  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:17     00:03    -00:05    -00:33     00:08     00:35    -00:07     01:30     00:19     00:20     00:54     02:48     00:34    -00:03     00:23     00:03     00:52     00:00     00:41    -00:12     00:09    -00:03     00:00   
 7. Laura Berķe               01:01:13 17:59:18   01:44  8  02:56  7  05:25  7  07:00  7  08:58  7  11:50  7  15:34  7  17:54  7  23:59  7  25:46  7  32:12  7  34:09  7  37:26  7  40:00  7  41:50  7  44:26  7  47:58  7  51:13  7  53:50  7  57:34  7  59:56  7  61:04  7  61:13  7 01:01:13
     315 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:44  8  01:12  6  02:29  7  01:35  6  01:58  7  02:52  7  03:44  8  02:20  6  06:05  8  01:47  6  06:26  8  01:57  6  03:17  8  02:34  7  01:50  5  02:36  7  03:32  7  03:15  8  02:37  7  03:44  8  02:22  7  01:08  8  00:09  3
                                                  00:35     00:09     00:31    -00:11     00:16     00:11     01:21     00:48     01:32     00:25     02:06     00:29     01:13     01:25     00:20     00:48     01:07     01:36     00:47     00:54     01:00     00:11     00:00   
 8. Juris Žideļūns            01:01:45 17:44:42   01:38  7  04:17  8  08:25  8  10:04  8  11:51  8  14:30  8  17:01  8  20:28  8  26:08  8  29:06  8  34:33  8  36:23  8  39:10  8  40:30  8  43:21  8  46:10  8  49:55  8  52:27  8  55:25  8  59:00  8  60:34  8  61:35  8  61:45  8 01:01:45
     299 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:38  7  02:39  8  04:08  8  01:39  7  01:47  5  02:39  4  02:31  7  03:27  8  05:40  7  02:58  8  05:27  7  01:50  5  02:47  7  01:20  5  02:51  7  02:49  8  03:45  8  02:32  7  02:58  8  03:35  7  01:34  5  01:01  6  00:10  7
                                                  00:29     01:36     02:10    -00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:08     01:55     01:07     01:36     01:07     00:22     00:43     00:11     01:21     01:01     01:20     00:53     01:08     00:45     00:12     00:04     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     00:58     01:53     01:07     01:29     02:10     02:08     01:28     04:14     01:17     03:56     01:28     02:03     01:06     01:24     01:30     02:25     01:30     01:36     02:25     01:22     00:46     00:06   00:39:30

M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7060 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Grasis              00:51:03 17:45:32   01:21  2  02:26  1  04:37  1  05:58  1  08:07  1  10:37  1  13:33  2  15:26  1  20:32  1  22:17  1  27:26  2  29:20  1  31:26  1  33:23  1  35:23  1  37:30  1  40:21  1  42:27  1  45:00  1  48:05  1  49:45  1  50:54  1  51:03  1 00:51:03
     796 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:21  2  01:05  1  02:11  2  01:21  1  02:09  6  02:30  3  02:56  5  01:53  5  05:06  3  01:45  4  05:09  3  01:54  2  02:06  1  01:57  7  02:00  1  02:07  2  02:51  1  02:06  4  02:33  7  03:05  4  01:40  2  01:09  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Stucis              00:53:27 19:12:37   01:30  4  02:38  3  05:20  5  06:55  3  08:32  2  10:50  2  12:57  1  15:33  2  20:47  3  22:19  3  27:57  3  30:22  3  32:43  3  35:08  3  37:21  2  40:02  2  42:59  2  44:52  2  47:19  2  50:17  2  52:03  2  53:16  2  53:27  2 00:53:27
     556                           M35A           01:30  4  01:08  2  02:42  7  01:35  2  01:37  1  02:18  2  02:07  1  02:36  8  05:14  5  01:32  1  05:38  6  02:25  8  02:21  2  02:25  8  02:13  5  02:41  7  02:57  2  01:53  2  02:27  4  02:58  2  01:46  3  01:13  6  00:11  4
                                                  00:09     00:03     00:31     00:14    -00:32    -00:12    -00:49     00:43     00:08    -00:13     00:29     00:31     00:15     00:28     00:13     00:34     00:06    -00:13    -00:06    -00:07     00:06     00:04     00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:57:04 18:28:51   01:23  3  02:36  2  04:48  2  06:40  2  09:17  4  11:32  3  14:05  3  15:43  3  20:41  2  22:18  2  27:18  1  29:27  2  32:12  2  33:33  2  40:54  4  42:59  4  46:58  3  48:46  3  51:17  3  54:14  3  55:49  3  56:53  3  57:04  3 00:57:04
    1210                           M35A           01:23  3  01:13  5  02:12  3  01:52  5  02:37  8  02:15  1  02:33  2  01:38  1  04:58  2  01:37  2  05:00  2  02:09  5  02:45  5  01:21  2  07:21  8  02:05  1  03:59  6  01:48  1  02:31  6  02:57  1  01:35  1  01:04  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:01     00:31     00:28    -00:15    -00:23    -00:15    -00:08    -00:08    -00:09     00:15     00:39    -00:36     05:21    -00:02     01:08    -00:18    -00:02    -00:08    -00:05    -00:05     00:02   
 4. Matīss Lakovics           00:58:38 15:52:03   01:49  8  02:57  5  05:19  4  07:04  4  08:58  3  12:01  4  15:24  4  17:16  4  22:24  4  24:12  4  31:23  5  33:23  4  36:50  4  38:29  4  40:34  3  42:43  3  47:31  4  49:43  4  52:18  4  55:32  4  57:22  4  58:27  4  58:38  4 00:58:38
     109                           M35A           01:49  8  01:08  2  02:22  5  01:45  4  01:54  3  03:03  5  03:23  7  01:52  4  05:08  4  01:48  5  07:11  7  02:00  4  03:27  7  01:39  4  02:05  4  02:09  3  04:48  7  02:12  6  02:35  8  03:14  5  01:50  4  01:05  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:28     00:03     00:11     00:24    -00:15     00:33     00:27    -00:01     00:02     00:03     02:02     00:06     01:21    -00:18     00:05     00:02     01:57     00:06     00:02     00:09     00:10    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Ervīns Veics              00:59:57 18:36:06   01:35  5  03:57  7  06:38  7  08:22  6  10:16  6  13:01  5  15:47  5  18:09  5  23:58  5  25:49  5  31:11  4  33:29  5  36:56  5  38:37  5  42:59  6  45:37  6  48:51  5  51:02  5  53:09  5  56:27  5  58:30  5  59:46  5  59:57  5 00:59:57
    1131                           M35A           01:35  5  02:22  7  02:41  6  01:44  3  01:54  3  02:45  4  02:46  4  02:22  7  05:49  7  01:51  6  05:22  4  02:18  6  03:27  7  01:41  5  04:22  7  02:38  6  03:14  4  02:11  5  02:07  1  03:18  7  02:03  6  01:16  7  00:11  4
                                                  00:14     01:17     00:30     00:23    -00:15     00:15    -00:10     00:29     00:43     00:06     00:13     00:24     01:21    -00:16     02:22     00:31     00:23     00:05    -00:26     00:13     00:23     00:07     00:02   
 6. Andris Mucenieks          01:03:40 16:56:31   01:15  1  04:43  8  06:52  8  10:24  7  12:08  7  20:50  8  24:24  8  26:11  8  31:25  8  33:28  8  38:53  7  40:48  7  43:23  7  45:01  7  47:03  7  50:06  7  53:03  7  55:00  6  57:20  6  60:23  6  62:31  6  63:32  6  63:40  6 01:03:40
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:15  1  03:28  8  02:09  1  03:32  7  01:44  2  08:42  8  03:34  8  01:47  2  05:14  5  02:03  8  05:25  5  01:55  3  02:35  4  01:38  3  02:02  2  03:03  8  02:57  2  01:57  3  02:20  3  03:03  3  02:08  7  01:01  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:06     02:23    -00:02     02:11    -00:25     06:12     00:38    -00:06     00:08     00:18     00:16     00:01     00:29    -00:19     00:02     00:56     00:06    -00:09    -00:13    -00:02     00:28    -00:08    -00:01   
 7. Mārtiņš Ketners           01:06:59 19:37:02   01:35  5  02:44  4  05:04  3  13:18  8  15:20  8  18:43  7  21:21  7  23:11  7  28:06  6  29:44  6  34:39  6  36:18  6  38:50  6  40:05  6  42:07  5  44:16  5  51:58  6  56:37  7  58:56  7  62:10  7  65:31  7  66:48  7  66:59  7 01:06:59
     803                           M35A           01:35  5  01:09  4  02:20  4  08:14  8  02:02  5  03:23  6  02:38  3  01:50  3  04:55  1  01:38  3  04:55  1  01:39  1  02:32  3  01:15  1  02:02  2  02:09  3  07:42  8  04:39  8  02:19  2  03:14  5  03:21  8  01:17  8  00:11  4
                                                  00:14     00:04     00:09     06:53    -00:07     00:53    -00:18    -00:03    -00:11    -00:07    -00:14    -00:15     00:26    -00:42     00:02     00:02     04:51     02:33    -00:14     00:09     01:41     00:08     00:02   
 8. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:07:04 18:01:48   01:37  7  03:03  6  05:46  6  07:54  5  10:08  5  13:58  6  17:10  6  19:26  6  28:59  7  30:53  7  40:02  8  42:21  8  45:08  8  46:53  8  49:08  8  51:24  8  55:22  8  57:36  8  60:06  8  63:52  8  65:50  8  66:55  8  67:04  8 01:07:04
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:37  7  01:26  6  02:43  8  02:08  6  02:14  7  03:50  7  03:12  6  02:16  6  09:33  8  01:54  7  09:09  8  02:19  7  02:47  6  01:45  6  02:15  6  02:16  5  03:58  5  02:14  7  02:30  5  03:46  8  01:58  5  01:05  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:32     00:47     00:05     01:20     00:16     00:23     04:27     00:09     04:00     00:25     00:41    -00:12     00:15     00:09     01:07     00:08    -00:03     00:41     00:18    -00:04     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     01:05     02:09     01:21     01:37     02:15     02:07     01:38     04:55     01:32     04:55     01:39     02:06     01:15     02:00     02:05     02:51     01:48     02:07     02:57     01:35     01:01     00:08   00:46:21

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eduatrds Baroniņš         00:13:03 16:49:42   01:46  1  04:57  1  07:20  1  10:03  2  12:51  1  13:03  1 00:13:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:46  1  03:11  2  02:23  1  02:43  3  02:48  1  00:12  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madlēna Freimane          00:13:27 16:31:01   02:17  8  05:08  2  07:38  2  09:52  1  13:15  2  13:27  2 00:13:27
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:17  8  02:51  1  02:30  2  02:14  1  03:23  5  00:12  9
                                                  00:31    -00:20     00:07    -00:29     00:35     00:00   
 3. Roberts Deičs             00:13:39 19:43:30   01:46  1  05:23  3  08:05  3  10:23  3  13:29  3  13:39  3 00:13:39
    1116                           M12            01:46  1  03:37  3  02:42  4  02:18  2  03:06  2  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:26     00:19    -00:25     00:18    -00:02   
 4. Haralds Sametis           00:15:54 16:49:45   02:12  6  06:26  4  09:22  4  12:23  4  15:45  4  15:54  4 00:15:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:12  6  04:14  4  02:56  5  03:01  6  03:22  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:26     01:03     00:33     00:18     00:34    -00:03   
 5. Kristofers Kleinšmits     00:16:09 16:52:11   01:55  3  06:41  5  09:59  6  12:46  5  15:59  5  16:09  5 00:16:09
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:55  3  04:46  7  03:18  7  02:47  4  03:13  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:09     01:35     00:55     00:04     00:25    -00:02   
 6. Katrīna Baroniņa          00:18:58 16:54:44   02:04  4  06:57  6  09:28  5  15:10  6  18:47  6  18:58  6 00:18:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:04  4  04:53  8  02:31  3  05:42 15  03:37  6  00:11  8
                                                  00:18     01:42     00:08     02:59     00:49    -00:01   
 7. Raivo Rainsons            00:21:29 16:52:53   02:09  5  08:20  7  11:37  7  17:00 10  21:21  7  21:29  7 00:21:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:09  5  06:11 11  03:17  6  05:23 13  04:21  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:23     03:00     00:54     02:40     01:33    -00:04   
 8. Gustavs Jānis Brēmers     00:21:42 16:52:49   02:15  7  08:22  8  11:43  8  17:19 11  21:28  8  21:42  8 00:21:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:15  7  06:07 10  03:21  8  05:36 14  04:09  7  00:14 11
                                                  00:29     02:56     00:58     02:53     01:21     00:02   
 9. Robins Ziņģis             00:22:30 16:58:49   03:42 11  08:50 10  14:00 13  16:49  9  22:20  9  22:30  9 00:22:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:42 11  05:08  9  05:10 11  02:49  5  05:31  9  00:10  5
                                                  01:56     01:57     02:47     00:06     02:43    -00:02   
10. Kristaps Kārklelis        00:23:03 16:56:56   03:13  9            12:09  9  16:02  7  22:54 10  23:03 10 00:23:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  9                                06:52 14  00:09  3
                                                  01:27                                   04:04    -00:03   
11. Kristians Sametis         00:23:18 16:56:55   03:18 10            12:13 10  16:11  8  23:10 11  23:18 11 00:23:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:18 10                                06:59 15  00:08  1
                                                  01:32                                   04:11    -00:04   
12. Alise Brence              00:24:17 16:21:36   04:09 12  08:50 10  13:51 12  17:59 13  24:02 12  24:17 12 00:24:17
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             04:09 12  04:41  6  05:01 10  04:08  9  06:03 10  00:15 12
                                                  02:23     01:30     02:38     01:25     03:15     00:03   
13. Monta Brence              00:24:20 16:21:38   04:18 14  08:41  9  13:39 11  17:50 12  24:04 13  24:20 13 00:24:20
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            04:18 14  04:23  5  04:58  9  04:11 10  06:14 11  00:16 13
                                                  02:32     01:12     02:35     01:28     03:26     00:04   
14. Roberts Goško             00:36:42 18:37:03   04:09 12  12:32 12  19:23 15  25:44 14  36:17 14  36:42 14 00:36:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:09 12  08:23 14  06:51 14  06:21 16  10:33 17  00:25 15
                                                  02:23     05:12     04:28     03:38     07:45     00:13   
15. Alberts Jasāns            00:37:00 18:37:14   04:18 14  12:36 14  19:23 15  26:04 15  36:29 16  37:00 15 00:37:00
       0 Ozons                     SKOLIŅA        04:18 14  08:18 13  06:47 13  06:41 17  10:25 16  00:31 16
                                                  02:32     05:07     04:24     03:58     07:37     00:19   
16. Nora Ozoliņa              00:37:05 18:37:05   04:18 14  12:34 13  19:20 14            36:28 15  37:05 16 00:37:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:18 14  08:16 12  06:46 12                              
                                                  02:32     05:05     04:23                                 
17. Alise Fomrate             00:42:36 19:34:34   05:05 17  18:18 15  30:20 17  35:38 16  42:03 17  42:36 17 00:42:36
    1494                           W10            05:05 17  13:13 15  12:02 15  05:18 12  06:25 12  00:33 17
                                                  03:19     10:02     09:39     02:35     03:37     00:21   
18. Pauls Fomrats             00:43:27 19:34:36   05:09 18  18:30 16  31:43 18  36:31 17  43:03 18  43:27 18 00:43:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:09 18  13:21 16  13:13 16  04:48 11  06:32 13  00:24 14
                                                  03:23     10:10     10:50     02:05     03:44     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:51     02:23     02:14     02:48     00:08   00:12:10

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 48)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Kančs          00:23:41 18:33:38   02:24  5  05:24  3  08:46  2  12:38  1  13:51  1  16:57  1  18:52  1  21:12  1  23:34  1  23:41  1 00:23:41
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:24  5  03:00  2  03:22  5  03:52 10  01:13  5  03:06  4  01:55  1  02:20  3  02:22  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nils Romanovskis          00:28:03 17:38:06   03:48 14  10:03 18  13:11  8  17:46  7  18:44  7  21:12  3  23:25  3  25:32  2  27:55  2  28:03  2 00:28:03
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            03:48 14  06:15 19  03:08  2  04:35 14  00:58  2  02:28  1  02:13  4  02:07  1  02:23  2  00:08  3
                                                  01:24     03:15    -00:14     00:43    -00:15    -00:38     00:18    -00:13     00:01     00:01   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:30:20 18:53:45   02:15  3  05:19  2  12:32  6  14:59  5  16:07  3  19:41  2  22:36  2  26:58  4  30:13  3  30:20  3 00:30:20
     253 Auseklis                  M14            02:15  3  03:04  3  07:13 14  02:27  2  01:08  4  03:34  6  02:55  9  04:22 15  03:15  8  00:07  1
                                                 -00:09     00:04     03:51    -01:25    -00:05     00:28     01:00     02:02     00:53     00:00   
 4. Rūdolfs Gills             00:30:32 18:44:21   04:25 17  08:59 16  12:12  5  14:45  2  15:48  2  21:51  5  23:59  4  26:07  3  30:21  5  30:32  4 00:30:32
      42 Auseklis                  M14            04:25 17  04:34 13  03:13  3  02:33  3  01:03  3  06:03 18  02:08  3  02:08  2  04:14 15  00:11  8
                                                  02:01     01:34    -00:09    -01:19    -00:10     02:57     00:13    -00:12     01:52     00:04   
 4. Liene Zamure-Damberga     00:30:32 18:54:06   02:23  4  06:41  6  12:46  7  14:53  3  16:09  4  21:57  6  24:15  5  27:05  5  30:20  4  30:32  4 00:30:32
    1021 Lost boiz                 W21C           02:23  4  04:18  9  06:05 11  02:07  1  01:16  6  05:48 15  02:18  6  02:50  6  03:15  8  00:12 10
                                                 -00:01     01:18     02:43    -01:45     00:03     02:42     00:23     00:30     00:53     00:05   
 6. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:33:08 18:47:52   01:49  1  05:07  1  07:12  1  21:20 12  22:17  9  25:39  9  27:38  8  30:23  8  32:59  6  33:08  6 00:33:08
    1127                           M14            01:49  1  03:18  5  02:05  1  14:08 21  00:57  1  03:22  5  01:59  2  02:45  4  02:36  4  00:09  4
                                                 -00:35     00:18    -01:17     10:16    -00:16     00:16     00:04     00:25     00:14     00:02   
 7. Aivars Stašāns            00:34:43 18:59:14   04:16 16  08:24 11  11:43  3  14:57  4  17:07  6  22:05  7  25:45  7  30:03  7  34:30  7  34:43  7 00:34:43
      91                           OPEN1          04:16 16  04:08  7  03:19  4  03:14  8  02:10 12  04:58 12  03:40 17  04:18 13  04:27 16  00:13 13
                                                  01:52     01:08    -00:03    -00:38     00:57     01:52     01:45     01:58     02:05     00:06   
 8. Uldis Rogulis             00:35:18 18:59:13   04:12 15  08:34 15  12:00  4  15:05  6  16:43  5  21:43  4  25:11  6  29:43  6  34:55  8  35:18  8 00:35:18
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN1          04:12 15  04:22 10  03:26  6  03:05  4  01:38  8  05:00 13  03:28 15  04:32 17  05:12 19  00:23 19
                                                  01:48     01:22     00:04    -00:47     00:25     01:54     01:33     02:12     02:50     00:16   
 9. Santa Žukovska            00:38:34 18:13:51   02:46  6  05:59  5  16:07 14  20:21 10  23:06 12  29:35 16  32:48 14  35:36 10  38:24  9  38:34  9 00:38:34
    1124                           W21C           02:46  6  03:13  4  10:08 18  04:14 12  02:45 17  06:29 20  03:13 12  02:48  5  02:48  6  00:10  6
                                                  00:22     00:13     06:46     00:22     01:32     03:23     01:18     00:28     00:26     00:03   
10. Evita Eiduka              00:39:21 16:34:29   02:49  7  05:40  4  18:27 17  21:38 14  26:04 16  28:33 11  30:48  9  36:30 12  39:09 10  39:21 10 00:39:21
    1407                           W21C           02:49  7  02:51  1  12:47 21  03:11  5  04:26 20  02:29  2  02:15  5  05:42 19  02:39  5  00:12 10
                                                  00:25    -00:09     09:25    -00:41     03:13    -00:37     00:20     03:22     00:17     00:05   
11. Laura Šinka               00:39:32 19:03:18   03:09  8  06:55  7  16:35 15  20:29 11  25:01 13  28:44 12  31:44 10  35:13  9  39:21 11  39:32 11 00:39:32
    1056 Lost boiz                 W21C           03:09  8  03:46  6  09:40 17  03:54 11  04:32 21  03:43  7  03:00 10  03:29  7  04:08 14  00:11  8
                                                  00:45     00:46     06:18     00:02     03:19     00:37     01:05     01:09     01:46     00:04   
12. Elmārs Rūcis              00:40:32 16:07:55   05:22 18  09:55 17  15:11 11  18:22  8  20:51  8  27:05 10  31:52 11  35:36 10  40:12 12  40:32 12 00:40:32
     134                           M80            05:22 18  04:33 12  05:16  8  03:11  5  02:29 15  06:14 19  04:47 19  03:44  9  04:36 17  00:20 17
                                                  02:58     01:33     01:54    -00:41     01:16     03:08     02:52     01:24     02:14     00:13   
13. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:41:02 16:20:33   03:42 13  08:28 13  14:32  9  21:37 13  23:04 11  29:33 15  32:52 15  37:14 13  40:49 13  41:02 13 00:41:02
    1897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:42 13  04:46 14  06:04 10  07:05 17  01:27  7  06:29 20  03:19 14  04:22 15  03:35 11  00:13 13
                                                  01:18     01:46     02:42     03:13     00:14     03:23     01:24     02:02     01:13     00:06   
14. Anda Plukše               00:45:32 16:02:53   10:35 21  15:22 21  20:03 20  25:36 18  27:44 17  32:56 17  36:32 16  40:32 14  45:11 14  45:32 14 00:45:32
     937 Mona                      W80            10:35 21  04:47 15  04:41  7  05:33 16  02:08 10  05:12 14  03:36 16  04:00 10  04:39 18  00:21 18
                                                  08:11     01:47     01:19     01:41     00:55     02:06     01:41     01:40     02:17     00:14   
15. Konrāds Alsbergs          00:45:51 16:44:22   03:16 11  07:44  8  19:45 19  23:19 16  25:04 14  29:28 14  31:54 12  42:26 17  45:41 15  45:51 15 00:45:51
    1486 Kāpa/Ādažu BJSS           M14            03:16 11  04:28 11  12:01 20  03:34  9  01:45  9  04:24  9  02:26  7  10:32 21  03:15  8  00:10  6
                                                  00:52     01:28     08:39    -00:18     00:32     01:18     00:31     08:12     00:53     00:03   
16. Ernests Alsbergs          00:45:54 16:44:21   03:33 12  07:47  9  19:39 18  22:51 15  25:27 15  29:27 13  31:58 13  42:29 18  45:42 16  45:54 16 00:45:54
    1487 Kāpa/Ādažu BJSS           M14            03:33 12  04:14  8  11:52 19  03:12  7  02:36 16  04:00  8  02:31  8  10:31 20  03:13  7  00:12 10
                                                  01:09     01:14     08:30    -00:40     01:23     00:54     00:36     08:11     00:51     00:05   
17. Madara Miķelsone          00:46:22 16:36:59   03:15  9  08:31 14  16:03 13  28:06 19  30:20 20  34:53 20  38:02 17  42:03 15  46:09 17  46:22 17 00:46:22
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            03:15  9  05:16 17  07:32 15  12:03 19  02:14 14  04:33 10  03:09 11  04:01 11  04:06 13  00:13 13
                                                  00:51     02:16     04:10     08:11     01:01     01:27     01:14     01:41     01:44     00:06   
17. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:46:22 16:37:02   03:15  9  08:24 11  15:58 12  28:06 19  30:15 19  34:49 19  38:03 18  42:06 16  46:09 17  46:22 17 00:46:22
    2262 Auseklis                  M14            03:15  9  05:09 16  07:34 16  12:08 20  02:09 11  04:34 11  03:14 13  04:03 12  04:03 12  00:13 13
                                                  00:51     02:09     04:12     08:16     00:56     01:28     01:19     01:43     01:41     00:06   
19. Ričards Vēveris           00:48:31 16:37:34   02:05  2  08:09 10  15:00 10  19:31  9  22:36 10  25:35  8  42:11 21  45:48 21  48:22 19  48:31 19 00:48:31
     514 Ādažu BJSS                M14            02:05  2  06:04 18  06:51 12  04:31 13  03:05 18  02:59  3  16:36 21  03:37  8  02:34  3  00:09  4
                                                 -00:19     03:04     03:29     00:39     01:52    -00:07     14:41     01:17     00:12     00:02   
20. Kaspars Cukmačs           00:49:27 17:39:22   05:57 19  12:51 19  18:22 16  23:48 17  27:59 18  33:57 18  39:00 19  43:33 19  49:03 20  49:27 20 00:49:27
    1489                           OPEN1          05:57 19  06:54 21  05:31  9  05:26 15  04:11 19  05:58 17  05:03 20  04:33 18  05:30 20  00:24 20
                                                  03:33     03:54     02:09     01:34     02:58     02:52     03:08     02:13     03:08     00:17   
21. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:52:04 18:53:41   07:31 20  14:22 20  21:27 21  28:47 21  30:57 21  36:49 21  41:24 20  45:43 20  51:39 21  52:04 21 00:52:04
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           07:31 20  06:51 20  07:05 13  07:20 18  02:10 12  05:52 16  04:35 18  04:19 14  05:56 21  00:25 21
                                                  05:07     03:51     03:43     03:28     00:57     02:46     02:40     01:59     03:34     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     02:51     02:05     02:07     00:57     02:28     01:55     02:07     02:22     00:07   00:18:48

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 50)  11.( 46)  12.( 39)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:34:20 17:28:42   02:15  4  03:43  4  07:00  6  09:19  3  12:21  2  15:19  2  17:54  1  21:07  1  23:47  1  25:45  1  27:43  1  31:36  1  34:09  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
     166 Auseklis                  W50            02:15  4  01:28  5  03:17  8  02:19  1  03:02  2  02:58  3  02:35  1  03:13  1  02:40  1  01:58  1  01:58  1  03:53 15  02:33  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:35:35 17:09:01   02:03  2  03:28  2  06:33  3  09:05  1  12:39  3  15:30  3  18:26  3  21:52  3  25:04  3  27:26  3  29:32  3  32:26  2  35:22  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            02:03  2  01:25  2  03:05  4  02:32  3  03:34  7  02:51  2  02:56  2  03:26  4  03:12  4  02:22  6  02:06  2  02:54  4  02:56  4  00:13 10
                                                 -00:12    -00:03    -00:12     00:13     00:32    -00:07     00:21     00:13     00:32     00:24     00:08    -00:59     00:23     00:02   
 3. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:37:13 17:07:15   02:32  8  04:11  9  06:49  4  09:50  5  13:13  4  16:38  5  20:04  4  23:33  4  26:55  4  29:02  4  31:20  4  34:07  3  37:02  3  37:13  3 00:37:13
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:32  8  01:39 10  02:38  3  03:01  7  03:23  3  03:25  5  03:26  5  03:29  5  03:22  6  02:07  3  02:18  4  02:47  2  02:55  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:17     00:11    -00:39     00:42     00:21     00:27     00:51     00:16     00:42     00:09     00:20    -01:06     00:22     00:00   
 4. Ilze Slaide               00:39:09 19:04:47   02:02  1  03:10  1  05:46  1  09:18  2  12:10  1  14:53  1  17:54  1  21:43  2  24:54  2  27:00  2  29:13  2  36:04  4  38:56  4  39:09  4 00:39:09
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:02  1  01:08  1  02:36  2  03:32 14  02:52  1  02:43  1  03:01  3  03:49  7  03:11  3  02:06  2  02:13  3  06:51 22  02:52  2  00:13 10
                                                 -00:13    -00:20    -00:41     01:13    -00:10    -00:15     00:26     00:36     00:31     00:08     00:15     02:58     00:19     00:02   
 5. Signe Meldere             00:39:15 18:12:12   02:07  3  03:38  3  06:54  5  09:50  5  13:15  5  16:26  4  20:17  5  23:40  5  27:21  5  29:42  5  32:26  5  36:06  5  39:05  5  39:15  5 00:39:15
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           02:07  3  01:31  6  03:16  7  02:56  5  03:25  5  03:11  4  03:51  8  03:23  2  03:41  7  02:21  5  02:44 13  03:40 12  02:59  5  00:10  1
                                                 -00:08     00:03    -00:01     00:37     00:23     00:13     01:16     00:10     01:01     00:23     00:46    -00:13     00:26    -00:01   
 6. Bruno Vāvers              00:40:31 19:04:25   02:17  5  03:57  5  06:23  2  09:26  4  14:05  6  17:58  6  23:15  7  26:51  6  29:52  6  32:04  6  34:29  6  36:55  6  40:18  6  40:31  6 00:40:31
    1329                           OPEN2          02:17  5  01:40 11  02:26  1  03:03  8  04:39 13  03:53 10  05:17 15  03:36  6  03:01  2  02:12  4  02:25  6  02:26  1  03:23  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:02     00:12    -00:51     00:44     01:37     00:55     02:42     00:23     00:21     00:14     00:27    -01:27     00:50     00:02   
 7. Silvija Lansmane          00:45:02 17:56:16   02:28  7  04:05  7  07:19  7  10:58  8  15:54  8  19:58 10  23:40  9  27:56  9  32:29  7  35:40  8  38:12  7  41:27  7  44:50  7  45:02  7 00:45:02
      10                           W55            02:28  7  01:37  8  03:14  6  03:39 16  04:56 14  04:04 12  03:42  7  04:16  9  04:33 12  03:11 15  02:32  9  03:15  7  03:23  9  00:12  7
                                                  00:13     00:09    -00:03     01:20     01:54     01:06     01:07     01:03     01:53     01:13     00:34    -00:38     00:50     00:01   
 8. Daina Zolberga            00:45:05 17:56:14   02:27  6  04:03  6  07:26  8  11:02  9  16:10  9  19:57  9  23:38  8  27:50  8  32:36  9  35:37  7  38:12  7  41:33  8  44:53  8  45:05  8 00:45:05
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:27  6  01:36  7  03:23  9  03:36 15  05:08 15  03:47  9  03:41  6  04:12  8  04:46 13  03:01 12  02:35 11  03:21  8  03:20  8  00:12  7
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:06     01:17     02:06     00:49     01:06     00:59     02:06     01:03     00:37    -00:32     00:47     00:01   
 9. Rota Šņuka                00:46:03 19:23:22   02:40 10  04:07  8  07:52  9  10:52  7  14:24  7  18:04  7  22:19  6  26:52  7  32:33  8  35:44  9  38:14  9  42:11  9  45:48  9  46:03  9 00:46:03
     252 Bebri                     W55            02:40 10  01:27  4  03:45 10  03:00  6  03:32  6  03:40  7  04:15 10  04:33 11  05:41 18  03:11 15  02:30  8  03:57 16  03:37 14  00:15 16
                                                  00:25    -00:01     00:28     00:41     00:30     00:42     01:40     01:20     03:01     01:13     00:32     00:04     01:04     00:04   
10. Ruta Kukka                00:46:22 16:12:24   03:29 14  04:55 12  10:11 12  13:14 12  16:38 12  21:02 12  25:29 11  29:45 11  33:28 10  36:29 10  39:02 10  42:52 10  46:05 10  46:22 10 00:46:22
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            03:29 14  01:26  3  05:16 15  03:03  8  03:24  4  04:24 16  04:27 12  04:16  9  03:43  8  03:01 12  02:33 10  03:50 14  03:13  7  00:17 18
                                                  01:14    -00:02     01:59     00:44     00:22     01:26     01:52     01:03     01:03     01:03     00:35    -00:03     00:40     00:06   
11. Juris Zvirgzds            00:46:51 18:09:14   03:13 13  04:50 11  08:01 10  12:27 11  16:20 11  19:53  8  23:50 10  28:49 10  34:08 11  37:18 11  40:16 11  43:15 11  46:41 11  46:51 11 00:46:51
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:13 13  01:37  8  03:11  5  04:26 19  03:53  9  03:33  6  03:57  9  04:59 13  05:19 16  03:10 14  02:58 14  02:59  5  03:26 11  00:10  1
                                                  00:58     00:09    -00:06     02:07     00:51     00:35     01:22     01:46     02:39     01:12     01:00    -00:54     00:53    -00:01   
12. Pēteris Novikovs          00:51:08 16:45:34   02:57 11  06:10 16  12:17 16  15:31 15  20:05 14  24:00 14  28:22 12  33:03 12  37:21 12  40:16 12  43:29 12  46:52 12  50:54 12  51:08 12 00:51:08
      43 Kāpa                      M75            02:57 11  03:13 20  06:07 17  03:14 11  04:34 12  03:55 11  04:22 11  04:41 12  04:18 10  02:55 10  03:13 18  03:23 10  04:02 17  00:14 13
                                                  00:42     01:45     02:50     00:55     01:32     00:57     01:47     01:28     01:38     00:57     01:15    -00:30     01:29     00:03   
13. Ginta Sniķere             00:52:26 15:55:28   02:32  8  04:26 10  08:55 11  12:15 10  16:18 10  20:22 11  30:23 14  35:54 14  40:17 13  43:12 13  45:41 13  48:42 13  52:12 13  52:26 13 00:52:26
    1094                           W60            02:32  8  01:54 13  04:29 12  03:20 12  04:03 10  04:04 12  10:01 20  05:31 14  04:23 11  02:55 10  02:29  7  03:01  6  03:30 13  00:14 13
                                                  00:17     00:26     01:12     01:01     01:01     01:06     07:26     02:18     01:43     00:57     00:31    -00:52     00:57     00:03   
14. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:54:44 16:50:18   04:10 19  07:10 19  23:42 21  26:12 21  30:02 19  33:43 19  36:58 16  40:21 15  43:41 15  46:12 15  48:31 15  51:18 14  54:30 14  54:44 14 00:54:44
     745 Ozons                     W50            04:10 19  03:00 19  16:32 22  02:30  2  03:50  8  03:41  8  03:15  4  03:23  2  03:20  5  02:31  8  02:19  5  02:47  2  03:12  6  00:14 13
                                                  01:55     01:32     13:15     00:11     00:48     00:43     00:40     00:10     00:40     00:33     00:21    -01:06     00:39     00:03   
15. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:55:47 18:22:58   03:02 12  05:09 13  10:35 13  14:00 13  18:22 13  23:49 13  28:24 13  35:43 13  41:58 14  45:28 14  48:28 14  51:50 15  55:36 15  55:47 15 00:55:47
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:02 12  02:07 14  05:26 16  03:25 13  04:22 11  05:27 18  04:35 13  07:19 21  06:15 20  03:30 19  03:00 16  03:22  9  03:46 16  00:11  3
                                                  00:47     00:39     02:09     01:06     01:20     02:29     02:00     04:06     03:35     01:32     01:02    -00:31     01:13     00:00   
16. Liene Pērkone             00:59:31 18:25:58   06:09 22  15:12 21  20:08 20  22:54 19  28:32 18  32:45 17  37:46 17  43:20 17  47:24 17  49:50 17  52:25 16  55:54 16  59:20 16  59:31 16 00:59:31
    1315 Auseklis                  OPEN2          06:09 22  09:03 21  04:56 13  02:46  4  05:38 17  04:13 15  05:01 14  05:34 15  04:04  9  02:26  7  02:35 11  03:29 11  03:26 11  00:11  3
                                                  03:54     07:35     01:39     00:27     02:36     01:15     02:26     02:21     01:24     00:28     00:37    -00:24     00:53     00:00   
17. Tamāra Kosmačeva          01:04:06 16:48:06   03:39 16  05:52 14  10:57 14  15:43 16  21:29 15  27:41 16  34:04 15  40:22 16  45:56 16  49:25 16  53:29 17  57:58 17  63:42 17  64:06 17 01:04:06
     756 Kāpa                      W60            03:39 16  02:13 15  05:05 14  04:46 20  05:46 19  06:12 20  06:23 16  06:18 19  05:34 17  03:29 18  04:04 19  04:29 18  05:44 21  00:24 22
                                                  01:24     00:45     01:48     02:27     02:44     03:14     03:48     03:05     02:54     01:31     02:06     00:36     03:11     00:13   
18. Dita Muceniece            01:08:32 16:39:09   05:40 21  08:23 20  12:14 15  15:27 14  21:58 16  26:05 15  41:33 19  50:01 19  55:05 19  57:57 19  60:56 18  64:41 18  68:20 18  68:32 18 01:08:32
    2002                           W50            05:40 21  02:43 18  03:51 11  03:13 10  06:31 21  04:07 14  15:28 22  08:28 22  05:04 15  02:52  9  02:59 15  03:45 13  03:39 15  00:12  7
                                                  03:25     01:15     00:34     00:54     03:29     01:09     12:53     05:15     02:24     00:54     01:01    -00:08     01:06     00:01   
19. Ilze Gilla                01:13:21 18:48:03   04:01 18  06:41 18  16:02 17  21:35 18  27:07 17  32:56 18  39:27 18  45:33 18  51:23 18  57:41 18  62:07 19  67:38 19  73:00 19  73:21 19 01:13:21
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           04:01 18  02:40 17  09:21 19  05:33 22  05:32 16  05:49 19  06:31 17  06:06 18  05:50 19  06:18 20  04:26 21  05:31 21  05:22 20  00:21 20
                                                  01:46     01:12     06:04     03:14     02:30     02:51     03:56     02:53     03:10     04:20     02:28     01:38     02:49     00:10   
20. Ausma Lindermane          01:21:13 16:44:08   04:00 17  05:53 15  16:08 18  20:31 17  36:33 22  41:09 21  53:59 22  59:57 22  64:44 22  68:06 20  71:18 20  76:20 20  80:57 20  81:13 20 01:21:13
     925                           W55            04:00 17  01:53 12  10:15 20  04:23 18  16:02 22  04:36 17  12:50 21  05:58 17  04:47 14  03:22 17  03:12 17  05:02 20  04:37 18  00:16 17
                                                  01:45     00:25     06:58     02:04     13:00     01:38     10:15     02:45     02:07     01:24     01:14     01:09     02:04     00:05   
21. Ilda Pāna                 01:26:56 17:33:25   04:16 20  06:33 17  19:54 19  25:05 20  30:48 20  40:07 20  46:42 20  53:14 20  60:17 20  71:22 21  75:47 21  80:42 21  86:38 21  86:56 21 01:26:56
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            04:16 20  02:17 16  13:21 21  05:11 21  05:43 18  09:19 22  06:35 18  06:32 20  07:03 21  11:05 22  04:25 20  04:55 19  05:56 22  00:18 19
                                                  02:01     00:49     10:04     02:52     02:41     06:21     04:00     03:19     04:23     09:07     02:27     01:02     03:23     00:07   
22. Sandija Stanke            01:36:54 17:29:10   03:35 15  16:19 22  24:42 22  28:44 22  34:50 21  42:28 22  51:02 21  56:50 21  64:35 21  75:33 22  87:23 22  91:30 22  96:33 22  96:54 22 01:36:54
    1185 Auseklis                  W45B           03:35 15  12:44 22  08:23 18  04:02 17  06:06 20  07:38 21  08:34 19  05:48 16  07:45 22  10:58 21  11:50 22  04:07 17  05:03 19  00:21 20
                                                  01:20     11:16     05:06     01:43     03:04     04:40     05:59     02:35     05:05     09:00     09:52     00:14     02:30     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:08     02:26     02:19     02:52     02:43     02:35     03:13     02:40     01:58     01:58     02:26     02:33     00:10   00:31:03

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 50)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Saulīte             00:33:44 18:16:40   02:38 16  03:36  9  05:13  5  07:10  6  10:18  3  16:14  2  18:14  1  20:17  1  21:34  1  25:28  1  28:00  1  30:11  1  31:42  1  33:37  1  33:44  1 00:33:44
     410 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:38 16  00:58  1  01:37  1  01:57 11  03:08  1  05:56  2  02:00  1  02:03  1  01:17  8  03:54  1  02:32  1  02:11  1  01:31  1  01:55  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Skuja                00:37:51 17:19:05   02:12  9  03:24  6  05:15  6  07:04  4  10:54  5  16:31  3  18:52  3  21:45  3  22:42  3  26:40  2  29:56  2  32:53  2  35:01  2  37:41  2  37:51  2 00:37:51
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           02:12  9  01:12  5  01:51  5  01:49  5  03:50  5  05:37  1  02:21  3  02:53  7  00:57  1  03:58  2  03:16  3  02:57 12  02:08  8  02:40  2  00:10  3
                                                 -00:26     00:14     00:14    -00:08     00:42    -00:19     00:21     00:50    -00:20     00:04     00:44     00:46     00:37     00:45     00:03   
 3. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:38:52 17:33:47   01:35  1  02:43  1  04:32  1  06:11  1  09:57  1  15:57  1  18:15  2  20:57  2  22:07  2  27:08  3  30:37  3  33:26  3  35:50  3  38:41  3  38:52  3 00:38:52
     162 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W21B           01:35  1  01:08  2  01:49  3  01:39  1  03:46  4  06:00  4  02:18  2  02:42  4  01:10  7  05:01 11  03:29  4  02:49  7  02:24 14  02:51  5  00:11  7
                                                 -01:03     00:10     00:12    -00:18     00:38     00:04     00:18     00:39    -00:07     01:07     00:57     00:38     00:53     00:56     00:04   
 4. Aija Dēliņa               00:41:20 17:52:43   01:48  3  02:59  3  04:49  2  06:32  2  10:16  2  16:45  4  19:54  5  22:26  4  23:28  4  27:49  4  33:24  4  36:09  4  38:15  4  41:10  4  41:20  4 00:41:20
    1491 70                        W45A           01:48  3  01:11  4  01:50  4  01:43  3  03:44  2  06:29  8  03:09 16  02:32  2  01:02  4  04:21  3  05:35 22  02:45  6  02:06  6  02:55  8  00:10  3
                                                 -00:50     00:13     00:13    -00:14     00:36     00:33     01:09     00:29    -00:15     00:27     03:03     00:34     00:35     01:00     00:03   
 5. Ilze Berga                00:42:38 18:41:19   01:52  4  03:21  4  05:39  7  08:29 10  12:28  9  18:48  8  21:52  8  25:11  6  26:11  6  30:50  5  34:19  5  36:55  5  39:02  5  42:26  5  42:38  5 00:42:38
      30 Saldus OK                 W35B           01:52  4  01:29 13  02:18 15  02:50 22  03:59  8  06:20  7  03:04 14  03:19 13  01:00  2  04:39  7  03:29  4  02:36  3  02:07  7  03:24 16  00:12 12
                                                 -00:46     00:31     00:41     00:53     00:51     00:24     01:04     01:16    -00:17     00:45     00:57     00:25     00:36     01:29     00:05   
 6. Evija Karlsone            00:43:18 17:30:25   02:30 14  03:52 13  05:54 11  08:31 12  13:28 11  19:43 10  22:12  9  25:23  7  26:43  7  31:09  7  34:50  6  37:57  6  40:13  6  43:06  6  43:18  6 00:43:18
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:30 14  01:22  9  02:02  9  02:37 19  04:57 14  06:15  6  02:29  5  03:11 10  01:20 10  04:26  5  03:41  7  03:07 15  02:16 11  02:53  6  00:12 12
                                                 -00:08     00:24     00:25     00:40     01:49     00:19     00:29     01:08     00:03     00:32     01:09     00:56     00:45     00:58     00:05   
 7. Vija Šiltere              00:43:49 18:46:17   02:27 13  03:40 10  05:44  9  07:35  7  11:40  7  18:23  7  20:54  7  23:40  5  25:17  5  31:04  6  35:24  7  38:39  7  40:43  7  43:39  7  43:49  7 00:43:49
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:27 13  01:13  7  02:04 10  01:51  7  04:05 10  06:43 10  02:31  6  02:46  5  01:37 13  05:47 18  04:20 15  03:15 18  02:04  5  02:56  9  00:10  3
                                                 -00:11     00:15     00:27    -00:06     00:57     00:47     00:31     00:43     00:20     01:53     01:48     01:04     00:33     01:01     00:03   
 8. Baiba Kaškina             00:44:37 17:19:06   02:08  8  03:23  5  05:11  4  07:04  4  11:00  6  16:59  5  19:30  4  25:27  8  27:21  9  32:17  8  36:17  8  39:10  8  41:23  9  44:26  8  44:37  8 00:44:37
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           02:08  8  01:15  8  01:48  2  01:53  9  03:56  7  05:59  3  02:31  6  05:57 22  01:54 19  04:56  9  04:00 10  02:53  9  02:13 10  03:03 11  00:11  7
                                                 -00:30     00:17     00:11    -00:04     00:48     00:03     00:31     03:54     00:37     01:02     01:28     00:42     00:42     01:08     00:04   
 9. Dārta Ūbele               00:45:30 19:02:51   02:21 12  03:47 12  05:48 10  08:00  8  12:00  8  19:24  9  22:26 10  25:30  9  26:55  8  32:26  9  36:23  9  39:15  9  41:16  8  45:19  9  45:30  9 00:45:30
    1109                           W21B           02:21 12  01:26 11  02:01  8  02:12 13  04:00  9  07:24 13  03:02 13  03:04  9  01:25 12  05:31 15  03:57  9  02:52  8  02:01  2  04:03 21  00:11  7
                                                 -00:17     00:28     00:24     00:15     00:52     01:28     01:02     01:01     00:08     01:37     01:25     00:41     00:30     02:08     00:04   
10. Rita Kalnpure             00:46:17 18:45:10   03:22 20  06:43 22  08:37 19  10:26 18  14:59 16  21:59 15  24:32 12  27:45 11  29:08 10  33:48 10  38:01 10  40:55 10  42:56 10  46:06 10  46:17 10 00:46:17
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:22 20  03:21 24  01:54  6  01:49  5  04:33 11  07:00 11  02:33  8  03:13 11  01:23 11  04:40  8  04:13 13  02:54 10  02:01  2  03:10 12  00:11  7
                                                  00:44     02:23     00:17    -00:08     01:25     01:04     00:33     01:10     00:06     00:46     01:41     00:43     00:30     01:15     00:04   
11. Inga Pikšena              00:47:36 18:29:00   01:45  2  02:55  2  04:51  3  06:32  2  10:22  4  17:27  6  20:32  6  27:45 11  29:45 11  34:53 11  39:11 11  42:06 11  44:29 11  47:28 11  47:36 11 00:47:36
    1493 Siguldas Takas            W21B           01:45  2  01:10  3  01:56  7  01:41  2  03:50  5  07:05 12  03:05 15  07:13 24  02:00 20  05:08 12  04:18 14  02:55 11  02:23 13  02:59 10  00:08  2
                                                 -00:53     00:12     00:19    -00:16     00:42     01:09     01:05     05:10     00:43     01:14     01:46     00:44     00:52     01:04     00:01   
12. Uldis Ždanovs             00:49:59 17:48:08   02:16 10  03:45 11  06:10 13  08:29 10  13:28 11  21:35 12  24:22 11  27:44 10  31:09 13  36:40 13  40:42 13  43:52 13  46:25 13  49:45 12  49:59 12 00:49:59
     322 OK KO                     M65            02:16 10  01:29 13  02:25 16  02:19 15  04:59 17  08:07 20  02:47 11  03:22 14  03:25 24  05:31 15  04:02 11  03:10 16  02:33 20  03:20 15  00:14 17
                                                 -00:22     00:31     00:48     00:22     01:51     02:11     00:47     01:19     02:08     01:37     01:30     00:59     01:02     01:25     00:07   
13. Sanita Feldmane           00:50:24 17:05:48   02:03  6  03:32  7  06:03 12  08:13  9  13:27 10  21:04 11  24:34 13  28:15 13  30:06 12  35:35 12  39:15 12  42:27 12  45:29 12  50:09 13  50:24 13 00:50:24
     144 Auseklis IK               W45A           02:03  6  01:29 13  02:31 17  02:10 12  05:14 19  07:37 16  03:30 19  03:41 17  01:51 18  05:29 14  03:40  6  03:12 17  03:02 23  04:40 25  00:15 19
                                                 -00:35     00:31     00:54     00:13     02:06     01:41     01:30     01:38     00:34     01:35     01:08     01:01     01:31     02:45     00:08   
14. Dace Goško                00:53:35 18:49:00   06:43 26  11:06 25  13:21 24  15:12 23  20:25 21  27:51 20  30:24 20  33:14 15  36:36 20  41:47 18  45:42 16  48:20 15  50:29 14  53:23 14  53:35 14 00:53:35
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           06:43 26  04:23 25  02:15 14  01:51  7  05:13 18  07:26 14  02:33  8  02:50  6  03:22 23  05:11 13  03:55  8  02:38  5  02:09  9  02:54  7  00:12 12
                                                  04:05     03:25     00:38    -00:06     02:05     01:30     00:33     00:47     02:05     01:17     01:23     00:27     00:38     00:59     00:05   
15. Volli Kukk                00:54:24 17:40:28   02:48 17  04:38 16  07:18 17  09:39 16  14:14 14  21:46 13  24:56 14  28:59 14  34:15 14  40:19 14  44:44 14  48:10 14  50:39 15  54:08 15  54:24 15 00:54:24
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:48 17  01:50 20  02:40 20  02:21 16  04:35 13  07:32 15  03:10 17  04:03 19  05:16 25  06:04 19  04:25 16  03:26 21  02:29 17  03:29 18  00:16 22
                                                  00:10     00:52     01:03     00:24     01:27     01:36     01:10     02:00     03:59     02:10     01:53     01:15     00:58     01:34     00:09   
16. Jānis Eglītis             00:54:58 17:56:31   03:06 18  04:28 15  06:34 14  17:47 24  23:17 23  29:19 22  33:50 22  37:05 22  38:05 21  42:39 20  47:09 20  49:45 18  52:01 17  54:47 16  54:58 16 00:54:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:06 18  01:22  9  02:06 11  11:13 26  05:30 21  06:02  5  04:31 24  03:15 12  01:00  2  04:34  6  04:30 18  02:36  3  02:16 11  02:46  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:29     09:16     02:22     00:06     02:31     01:12    -00:17     00:40     01:58     00:25     00:45     00:51     00:04   
17. Uldis Alksnis             00:55:10 17:38:45   03:13 19  04:46 17  07:19 18  09:31 15  15:22 17  26:23 19  29:46 18  33:21 16  35:22 18  41:41 17  45:50 17  49:16 16  51:45 16  54:58 17  55:10 17 00:55:10
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:13 19  01:33 18  02:33 18  02:12 13  05:51 22  11:01 25  03:23 18  03:35 16  02:01 21  06:19 22  04:09 12  03:26 21  02:29 17  03:13 13  00:12 12
                                                  00:35     00:35     00:56     00:15     02:43     05:05     01:23     01:32     00:44     02:25     01:37     01:15     00:58     01:18     00:05   
18. Dzintars Grigulis         00:55:51 16:52:19   02:04  7  03:34  8  05:41  8  08:45 13  14:06 13  21:52 14  26:24 15  33:27 17  34:46 15  41:01 15  45:37 15  49:52 19  52:18 19  55:34 18  55:51 18 00:55:51
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            02:04  7  01:30 16  02:07 12  03:04 23  05:21 20  07:46 18  04:32 25  07:03 23  01:19  9  06:15 20  04:36 19  04:15 24  02:26 16  03:16 14  00:17 23
                                                 -00:34     00:32     00:30     01:07     02:13     01:50     02:32     05:00     00:02     02:21     02:04     02:04     00:55     01:21     00:10   
19. Laila Dubova              00:56:24 18:25:29   05:35 25  07:01 23  09:49 21  12:26 19  17:23 19  25:15 16  29:34 17  33:27 17  35:12 16  41:28 16  45:54 18  49:16 16  52:11 18  56:10 19  56:24 19 00:56:24
     102                           W45A           05:35 25  01:26 11  02:48 21  02:37 19  04:57 14  07:52 19  04:19 23  03:53 18  01:45 16  06:16 21  04:26 17  03:22 19  02:55 22  03:59 20  00:14 17
                                                  02:57     00:28     01:11     00:40     01:49     01:56     02:19     01:50     00:28     02:22     01:54     01:11     01:24     02:04     00:07   
20. Jānis Linde               00:59:00 17:59:01   02:20 11  03:58 14  06:34 14  09:16 14  15:23 18  25:40 17  29:17 16  33:42 19  35:20 17  41:47 18  46:28 19  51:05 20  54:07 20  58:45 20  59:00 20 00:59:00
      21 Ozons                     M65            02:20 11  01:38 19  02:36 19  02:42 21  06:07 23  10:17 22  03:37 20  04:25 20  01:38 14  06:27 24  04:41 20  04:37 26  03:02 23  04:38 24  00:15 19
                                                 -00:18     00:40     00:59     00:45     02:59     04:21     01:37     02:22     00:21     02:33     02:09     02:26     01:31     02:43     00:08   
21. Baiba Nummure             00:59:20 16:13:00   04:41 23  06:11 20  09:21 20  12:52 21  19:26 20  28:12 21  31:11 21  34:37 20  36:16 19  42:41 21  50:17 21  53:22 21  55:46 21  59:10 21  59:20 21 00:59:20
    1863                           W40A           04:41 23  01:30 16  03:10 23  03:31 24  06:34 24  08:46 21  02:59 12  03:26 15  01:39 15  06:25 23  07:36 24  03:05 14  02:24 14  03:24 16  00:10  3
                                                  02:03     00:32     01:33     01:34     03:26     02:50     00:59     01:23     00:22     02:31     05:04     00:54     00:53     01:29     00:03   
22. Ilona Rozenberga          01:01:56 18:47:07   02:31 15  04:51 18  17:16 25  19:10 25  23:43 24  31:21 23  33:57 23  37:00 21  39:56 22  44:53 22  51:35 22  54:39 22  57:11 22  61:41 22  61:56 22 01:01:56
    1853                           W45A           02:31 15  02:20 22  12:25 26  01:54 10  04:33 11  07:38 17  02:36 10  03:03  8  02:56 22  04:57 10  06:42 23  03:04 13  02:32 19  04:30 23  00:15 19
                                                 -00:07     01:22     10:48    -00:03     01:25     01:42     00:36     01:00     01:39     01:03     04:10     00:53     01:01     02:35     00:08   
23. Inita Kabanova            01:09:22 18:30:57   03:50 22  05:02 19  07:15 16  09:48 17  14:45 15  25:45 18  29:52 19  47:44 24  48:51 24  54:23 24  59:08 23  62:31 23  65:11 23  69:09 23  69:22 23 01:09:22
     922                           W35B           03:50 22  01:12  5  02:13 13  02:33 18  04:57 14  11:00 24  04:07 22  17:52 25  01:07  6  05:32 17  04:45 21  03:23 20  02:40 21  03:58 19  00:13 16
                                                  01:12     00:14     00:36     00:36     01:49     05:04     02:07     15:49    -00:10     01:38     02:13     01:12     01:09     02:03     00:06   
24. Inese Niedra              01:15:31 16:11:23   03:25 21  06:28 21  10:46 23  14:32 22  21:33 22  32:12 24  35:49 24  41:16 23  43:03 23  50:29 23  62:37 24  66:58 24  70:26 24  75:13 24  75:31 24 01:15:31
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           03:25 21  03:03 23  04:18 24  03:46 25  07:01 25  10:39 23  03:37 20  05:27 21  01:47 17  07:26 25  12:08 26  04:21 25  03:28 26  04:47 26  00:18 24
                                                  00:47     02:05     02:41     01:49     03:53     04:43     01:37     03:24     00:30     03:32     09:36     02:10     01:57     02:52     00:11   
    Astra Šauere              DQ       19:02:06   01:56  5                                                                                                                                             DQ
    1175                           W45A           01:56  5                      01:45  4  03:45  3  06:29  8  02:28  4  02:40  3  01:06  5  04:21  3  03:07  2  02:25  2  02:02  4  02:45  3          
                                                 -00:42                        -00:12     00:37     00:33     00:28     00:37    -00:11     00:27     00:35     00:14     00:31     00:50             
    Oskars Zīds               DQ       17:57:51   04:52 24  07:03 24  10:03 22  12:32 20  25:34 25  36:44 25                                                                                           DQ
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:52 24  02:11 21  03:00 22  02:29 17  13:02 26  11:10 26                                          08:37 25  03:50 23  03:20 25  04:24 22          
                                                  02:14     01:13     01:23     00:32     09:54     05:14                                             06:05     01:39     01:49     02:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     00:58     01:37     01:39     03:08     05:37     02:00     02:03     00:57     03:54     02:32     02:11     01:31     01:55     00:07   00:31:44

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:35:48 19:25:36   01:21  2  02:31  2  04:24  1  07:39  1  09:49  2  13:58  1  15:24  1  20:00  1  21:28  1  23:42  1  25:20  1  28:00  1  29:31  1  31:09  1  33:52  1  35:40  1  35:48  1 00:35:48
     582 Ozons                     M21AK          01:21  2  01:10  1  01:53  1  03:15  2  02:10  8  04:09  1  01:26  1  04:36  2  01:28  1  02:14  1  01:38  1  02:40  1  01:31  1  01:38  1  02:43  1  01:48  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:39:26 18:46:12   01:16  1  02:28  1  04:58  2  08:00  2  09:45  1  14:21  2  15:47  2  20:15  2  22:01  2  24:20  2  26:31  2  30:26  2  32:11  2  34:29  2  37:12  2  39:17  2  39:26  2 00:39:26
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            01:16  1  01:12  3  02:30  4  03:02  1  01:45  1  04:36  3  01:26  1  04:28  1  01:46  3  02:19  2  02:11  7  03:55 15  01:45  2  02:18  8  02:43  1  02:05  3  00:09  8
                                                 -00:05     00:02     00:37    -00:13    -00:25     00:27     00:00    -00:08     00:18     00:05     00:33     01:15     00:14     00:40     00:00     00:17     00:01   
 3. Artūrs Kursītis           00:46:52 15:49:00   02:02 15  03:23  9  06:19  7  10:18  7  12:16  4  17:17  3  18:53  3  24:08  3  26:13  3  30:40  4  33:15  4  36:27  3  38:57  3  41:24  4  44:27  4  46:42  3  46:52  3 00:46:52
      69 Kurmis                    M50            02:02 15  01:21  4  02:56 16  03:59  9  01:58  5  05:01  4  01:36  4  05:15  7  02:05 10  04:27 22  02:35 15  03:12  5  02:30 14  02:27 13  03:03  6  02:15  6  00:10 15
                                                  00:41     00:11     01:03     00:44    -00:12     00:52     00:10     00:39     00:37     02:13     00:57     00:32     00:59     00:49     00:20     00:27     00:02   
 4. Igors Jamčuks             00:46:57 18:39:25   01:43  6  03:15  7  05:58  6  09:55  5  12:26  6  18:14 10  20:00  6  25:35  7  27:38  6  30:24  3  32:37  3  37:07  5  39:02  4  41:14  3  44:19  3  46:46  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            01:43  6  01:32  9  02:43 10  03:57  7  02:31 20  05:48 13  01:46  9  05:35 12  02:03  9  02:46  7  02:13  8  04:30 17  01:55  3  02:12  7  03:05  8  02:27 12  00:11 19
                                                  00:22     00:22     00:50     00:42     00:21     01:39     00:20     00:59     00:35     00:32     00:35     01:50     00:24     00:34     00:22     00:39     00:03   
 5. Ivars Pucens              00:47:33 18:19:06   01:37  5  03:10  5  05:14  3  10:42 11  14:21 14  19:46 13  21:30 13  26:38 10  28:33 10  31:12  6  33:25  5  37:01  4  40:10  7  42:12  5  45:24  5  47:27  5  47:33  5 00:47:33
      31 Mona                      M55            01:37  5  01:33 10  02:04  2  05:28 19  03:39 27  05:25  6  01:44  8  05:08  6  01:55  6  02:39  5  02:13  8  03:36  9  03:09 20  02:02  3  03:12 12  02:03  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:11     02:13     01:29     01:16     00:18     00:32     00:27     00:25     00:35     00:56     01:38     00:24     00:29     00:15    -00:02   
 6. Kalvis Bricis             00:47:57 17:30:54   01:34  4  03:03  4  06:44 15  10:42 11  12:40  8  18:06  6  19:57  5  25:34  6  28:05  9  32:10 10  34:15  9  37:22  7  39:52  6  42:12  5  45:24  5  47:47  6  47:57  6 00:47:57
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            01:34  4  01:29  5  03:41 21  03:58  8  01:58  5  05:26  7  01:51 11  05:37 13  02:31 19  04:05 20  02:05  3  03:07  4  02:30 14  02:20 10  03:12 12  02:23 11  00:10 15
                                                  00:13     00:19     01:48     00:43    -00:12     01:17     00:25     01:01     01:03     01:51     00:27     00:27     00:59     00:42     00:29     00:35     00:02   
 7. Sergejs Šadrins           00:48:20 17:19:48   01:43  6  03:17  8  05:35  4  09:31  3  12:41  9  18:09  8  20:02  8  24:47  4  26:58  4  31:25  7  34:14  7  37:19  6  40:47  9  43:08  9  46:04  7  48:11  7  48:20  7 00:48:20
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            01:43  6  01:34 12  02:18  3  03:56  5  03:10 25  05:28  9  01:53 13  04:45  4  02:11 11  04:27 22  02:49 21  03:05  2  03:28 22  02:21 11  02:56  4  02:07  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:25     00:41     01:00     01:19     00:27     00:09     00:43     02:13     01:11     00:25     01:57     00:43     00:13     00:19     00:01   
 8. Raitis Muižnieks          00:48:32 16:25:51   01:50 10  03:34 11  06:50 17  10:17  6  12:58 11  18:10  9  20:00  6  25:30  5  27:32  5  30:46  5  34:21 10  37:27  8  39:30  5  43:04  8  46:05  9  48:23  8  48:32  8 00:48:32
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            01:50 10  01:44 19  03:16 18  03:27  3  02:41 23  05:12  5  01:50 10  05:30  9  02:02  8  03:14 10  03:35 27  03:06  3  02:03  5  03:34 26  03:01  5  02:18  7  00:09  8
                                                  00:29     00:34     01:23     00:12     00:31     01:03     00:24     00:54     00:34     01:00     01:57     00:26     00:32     01:56     00:18     00:30     00:01   
 9. Raivis Reinsons           00:48:50 18:18:20   01:43  6  03:12  6  05:43  5  09:52  4  11:49  3  17:40  4  19:23  4  27:25 12  30:20 13  33:03 12  35:13 11  38:32  9  40:35  8  42:43  7  46:04  7  48:38  9  48:50  9 00:48:50
    1101 Raalto                    M50            01:43  6  01:29  5  02:31  5  04:09 11  01:57  4  05:51 14  01:43  7  08:02 26  02:55 23  02:43  6  02:10  5  03:19  6  02:03  5  02:08  6  03:21 15  02:34 20  00:12 22
                                                  00:22     00:19     00:38     00:54    -00:13     01:42     00:17     03:26     01:27     00:29     00:32     00:39     00:32     00:30     00:38     00:46     00:04   
10. Aiga Kalniņa              00:49:29 17:21:45   01:59 12  03:50 15  06:30 10  10:26  8  12:36  7  18:03  5  20:10 10  25:42  9  27:55  7  31:48  8  34:10  6  38:56 10  41:01 11  43:50 10  46:56 10  49:17 10  49:29 10 00:49:29
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:59 12  01:51 21  02:40  8  03:56  5  02:10  8  05:27  8  02:07 21  05:32 10  02:13 12  03:53 18  02:22 12  04:46 19  02:05  8  02:49 19  03:06  9  02:21 10  00:12 22
                                                  00:38     00:41     00:47     00:41     00:00     01:18     00:41     00:56     00:45     01:39     00:44     02:06     00:34     01:11     00:23     00:33     00:04   
11. Ieva Godiņa               00:49:45 17:21:42   01:57 11  03:55 17  06:26  8  10:34  9  12:24  5  18:08  7  20:06  9  25:38  8  28:02  8  31:58  9  34:14  7  38:57 11  40:59 10  44:04 11  47:08 11  49:35 11  49:45 11 00:49:45
     987 B3                        W35A           01:57 11  01:58 23  02:31  5  04:08 10  01:50  2  05:44 12  01:58 16  05:32 10  02:24 17  03:56 19  02:16 10  04:43 18  02:02  4  03:05 24  03:04  7  02:27 12  00:10 15
                                                  00:36     00:48     00:38     00:53    -00:20     01:35     00:32     00:56     00:56     01:42     00:38     02:03     00:31     01:27     00:21     00:39     00:02   
12. Ingus Klēģeris            00:51:48 18:14:41   01:26  3  02:37  3  11:26 26  19:19 26  21:09 26  25:34 24  27:10 23  31:51 21  33:34 19  35:56 16  37:53 16  41:43 13  44:29 12  46:24 12  49:33 12  51:40 12  51:48 12 00:51:48
     623                           M21AK          01:26  3  01:11  2  08:49 28  07:53 25  01:50  2  04:25  2  01:36  4  04:41  3  01:43  2  02:22  3  01:57  2  03:50 13  02:46 17  01:55  2  03:09 10  02:07  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:05     00:01     06:56     04:38    -00:20     00:16     00:10     00:05     00:15     00:08     00:19     01:10     01:15     00:17     00:26     00:19     00:00   
13. Indulis Kažociņš          00:53:33 18:39:12   02:01 14  03:36 12  06:28  9  10:40 10  12:55 10  19:00 11  21:16 11  27:25 12  29:40 12  33:08 13  35:45 13  42:06 14  44:39 13  47:16 13  50:52 13  53:25 13  53:33 13 00:53:33
    1126                           M50            02:01 14  01:35 13  02:52 14  04:12 12  02:15 12  06:05 15  02:16 24  06:09 16  02:15 13  03:28 15  02:37 17  06:21 25  02:33 16  02:37 16  03:36 19  02:33 18  00:08  3
                                                  00:40     00:25     00:59     00:57     00:05     01:56     00:50     01:33     00:47     01:14     00:59     03:41     01:02     00:59     00:53     00:45     00:00   
14. Uvis Šolmanis             00:53:50 18:41:00   02:41 23  04:11 19  08:33 21  12:24 18  14:52 16  20:21 14  21:56 14  27:11 11  29:11 11  32:41 11  35:13 11  42:32 16  45:51 14  47:54 14  51:05 14  53:41 14  53:50 14 00:53:50
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:41 23  01:30  7  04:22 24  03:51  4  02:28 18  05:29 10  01:35  3  05:15  7  02:00  7  03:30 16  02:32 14  07:19 27  03:19 21  02:03  5  03:11 11  02:36 21  00:09  8
                                                  01:20     00:20     02:29     00:36     00:18     01:20     00:09     00:39     00:32     01:16     00:54     04:39     01:48     00:25     00:28     00:48     00:01   
15. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:53:57 16:00:58   03:32 26  05:02 24  09:16 23  15:43 22  17:57 22  25:15 22  26:56 22  31:57 22  33:48 20  36:19 17  38:28 17  42:10 15  46:23 16  48:42 16  51:30 15  53:48 15  53:57 15 00:53:57
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          03:32 26  01:30  7  04:14 23  06:27 24  02:14 11  07:18 26  01:41  6  05:01  5  01:51  4  02:31  4  02:09  4  03:42 11  04:13 24  02:19  9  02:48  3  02:18  7  00:09  8
                                                  02:11     00:20     02:21     03:12     00:04     03:09     00:15     00:25     00:23     00:17     00:31     01:02     02:42     00:41     00:05     00:30     00:01   
16. Egons Šolmanis            00:54:25 18:40:40   03:23 25  05:06 25  09:15 22  13:28 21  15:41 21  22:17 20  24:41 20  30:24 16  32:43 16  35:30 14  37:40 14  42:45 17  46:19 15  48:21 15  51:44 16  54:16 16  54:25 16 00:54:25
     230 Auseklis                  M50            03:23 25  01:43 17  04:09 22  04:13 14  02:13 10  06:36 21  02:24 25  05:43 14  02:19 14  02:47  8  02:10  5  05:05 22  03:34 23  02:02  3  03:23 16  02:32 17  00:09  8
                                                  02:02     00:33     02:16     00:58     00:03     02:27     00:58     01:07     00:51     00:33     00:32     02:25     02:03     00:24     00:40     00:44     00:01   
17. Igors Bogdanovs           00:57:33 17:58:00   02:05 18  03:52 16  06:32 11  10:44 13  13:05 12  19:36 12  21:29 12  27:55 14  30:31 14  38:19 21  41:01 21  46:40 21  48:52 20  51:17 18  54:57 18  57:25 18  57:33 17 00:57:33
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:05 18  01:47 20  02:40  8  04:12 12  02:21 15  06:31 20  01:53 13  06:26 19  02:36 20  07:48 26  02:42 19  05:39 23  02:12 10  02:25 12  03:40 22  02:28 15  00:08  3
                                                  00:44     00:37     00:47     00:57     00:11     02:22     00:27     01:50     01:08     05:34     01:04     02:59     00:41     00:47     00:57     00:40     00:00   
18. Taiga Lazdāne             00:57:37 18:39:05   02:02 15  03:45 13  06:33 12  12:55 20  15:14 18  21:56 19  24:00 19  31:07 20  33:00 17  36:44 18  39:45 19  44:40 19  47:29 18  50:00 17  54:28 17  57:24 17  57:37 18 00:57:37
    1249 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02 15  01:43 17  02:48 12  06:22 23  02:19 14  06:42 22  02:04 20  07:07 24  01:53  5  03:44 17  03:01 23  04:55 20  02:49 19  02:31 15  04:28 27  02:56 23  00:13 24
                                                  00:41     00:33     00:55     03:07     00:09     02:33     00:38     02:31     00:25     01:30     01:23     02:15     01:18     00:53     01:45     01:08     00:05   
19. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:57:43 17:07:25   02:32 22  04:14 20  07:00 18  12:13 16  14:36 15  20:57 17  23:24 17  30:33 17  33:48 20  37:07 20  39:51 20  43:58 18  48:29 19  51:26 19  55:03 19  57:33 19  57:43 19 00:57:43
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            02:32 22  01:42 14  02:46 11  05:13 18  02:23 17  06:21 18  02:27 26  07:09 25  03:15 27  03:19 11  02:44 20  04:07 16  04:31 25  02:57 22  03:37 20  02:30 16  00:10 15
                                                  01:11     00:32     00:53     01:58     00:13     02:12     01:01     02:33     01:47     01:05     01:06     01:27     03:00     01:19     00:54     00:42     00:02   
20. Lāsma Ozola               00:57:53 18:59:21   01:45  9  03:27 10  06:49 16  11:38 14  15:32 20  21:52 18  23:53 18  30:02 15  32:25 15  35:31 15  37:51 15  41:16 12  47:00 17  51:39 20  55:12 20  57:45 20  57:53 20 00:57:53
    1112                           W21A           01:45  9  01:42 14  03:22 19  04:49 16  03:54 28  06:20 17  02:01 19  06:09 16  02:23 16  03:06  9  02:20 11  03:25  7  05:44 26  04:39 27  03:33 18  02:33 18  00:08  3
                                                  00:24     00:32     01:29     01:34     01:44     02:11     00:35     01:33     00:55     00:52     00:42     00:45     04:13     03:01     00:50     00:45     00:00   
21. Gunta Lebedoka            00:59:26 17:56:09   02:23 20  04:29 22  07:57 20  12:46 19  15:20 19  22:43 21  25:16 21  32:11 23  35:22 22  39:40 22  42:55 22  48:41 24  50:51 23  53:21 22  56:50 21  59:17 21  59:26 21 00:59:26
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           02:23 20  02:06 24  03:28 20  04:49 16  02:34 22  07:23 27  02:33 27  06:55 22  03:11 26  04:18 21  03:15 25  05:46 24  02:10  9  02:30 14  03:29 17  02:27 12  00:09  8
                                                  01:02     00:56     01:35     01:34     00:24     03:14     01:07     02:19     01:43     02:04     01:37     03:06     00:39     00:52     00:46     00:39     00:01   
22. Anita Saulīte             01:00:35 18:09:24   03:36 27  06:05 27  12:42 27  18:42 25  20:58 25  27:21 26  29:21 26  36:25 26  39:06 26  42:28 24  44:59 24  48:24 23  50:45 22  53:34 23  57:12 23  60:24 22  60:35 22 01:00:35
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           03:36 27  02:29 26  06:37 26  06:00 21  02:16 13  06:23 19  02:00 17  07:04 23  02:41 21  03:22 13  02:31 13  03:25  7  02:21 11  02:49 19  03:38 21  03:12 26  00:11 19
                                                  02:15     01:19     04:44     02:45     00:06     02:14     00:34     02:28     01:13     01:08     00:53     00:45     00:50     01:11     00:55     01:24     00:03   
23. Jānis Lazdāns             01:00:40 18:36:14   04:31 28  06:46 28  09:34 24  15:50 23  18:18 23  25:26 23  27:39 24  34:24 24  37:29 23  40:56 23  43:46 23  47:37 22  50:24 21  53:03 21  56:54 22  60:29 23  60:40 23 01:00:40
     205 Auseklis                  M50            04:31 28  02:15 25  02:48 12  06:16 22  02:28 18  07:08 25  02:13 23  06:45 21  03:05 25  03:27 14  02:50 22  03:51 14  02:47 18  02:39 17  03:51 23  03:35 27  00:11 19
                                                  03:10     01:05     00:55     03:01     00:18     02:59     00:47     02:09     01:37     01:13     01:12     01:11     01:16     01:01     01:08     01:47     00:03   
24. Valērijs Stūris           01:03:18 17:07:10   02:07 19  04:04 18  06:42 14  17:12 24  19:34 24  26:28 25  28:38 25  35:10 25  38:07 25  44:42 25  47:20 25  51:09 25  53:35 24  56:15 24  60:11 24  63:05 24  63:18 24 01:03:18
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:07 19  01:57 22  02:38  7  10:30 29  02:22 16  06:54 23  02:10 22  06:32 20  02:57 24  06:35 25  02:38 18  03:49 12  02:26 12  02:40 18  03:56 25  02:54 22  00:13 24
                                                  00:46     00:47     00:45     07:15     00:12     02:45     00:44     01:56     01:29     04:21     01:00     01:09     00:55     01:02     01:13     01:06     00:05   
25. Nauris Prikšāns           01:04:57 18:12:18   02:04 17  03:46 14  06:39 13  12:22 17  14:53 17  20:28 15  22:28 15  30:45 18  37:58 24  46:10 26  49:26 26  53:04 26  55:31 25  58:35 25  62:32 25  64:50 25  64:57 25 01:04:57
     371 Ozons/RSP                 M16            02:04 17  01:42 14  02:53 15  05:43 20  02:31 20  05:35 11  02:00 17  08:17 27  07:13 29  08:12 27  03:16 26  03:38 10  02:27 13  03:04 23  03:57 26  02:18  7  00:07  2
                                                  00:43     00:32     01:00     02:28     00:21     01:26     00:34     03:41     05:45     05:58     01:38     00:58     00:56     01:26     01:14     00:30    -00:01   
26. Ainārs Gailis             01:06:05 19:08:55   01:59 12  04:32 23  11:05 25  20:30 27  23:25 27  29:42 27  31:33 27  37:40 27  39:59 27  46:27 27  49:37 27  54:41 27  56:44 26  59:34 26  62:49 26  65:52 26  66:05 26 01:06:05
     589 Auseklis                  M50            01:59 12  02:33 27  06:33 25  09:25 26  02:55 24  06:17 16  01:51 11  06:07 15  02:19 14  06:28 24  03:10 24  05:04 21  02:03  5  02:50 21  03:15 14  03:03 25  00:13 24
                                                  00:38     01:23     04:40     06:10     00:45     02:08     00:25     01:31     00:51     04:14     01:32     02:24     00:32     01:12     00:32     01:15     00:05   
27. Ģirts Goško               01:08:28 18:51:31   02:49 24  04:22 21  07:27 19  11:47 15  13:54 13  20:48 16  22:42 16  30:59 19  33:26 18  36:47 19  39:22 18  45:49 20  58:16 27  61:25 27  65:18 27  68:15 27  68:28 27 01:08:28
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          02:49 24  01:33 10  03:05 17  04:20 15  02:07  7  06:54 23  01:54 15  08:17 27  02:27 18  03:21 12  02:35 15  06:27 26  12:27 28  03:09 25  03:53 24  02:57 24  00:13 24
                                                  01:28     00:23     01:12     01:05    -00:03     02:45     00:28     03:41     00:59     01:07     00:57     03:47     10:56     01:31     01:10     01:09     00:05   
    Anita Vucāne              DQ       15:46:51   04:49 29  08:25 29  19:40 29  29:13 29                                                                                                                                   DQ
     787                           W35A           04:49 29  03:36 29  11:15 29  09:33 27                      06:45 29  11:59 29  06:19 28  13:24 28  04:55 28  07:43 28  07:41 27  06:45 28  06:32 28  04:31 28          
                                                  03:28     02:26     09:22     06:18                         05:19     07:23     04:51     11:10     03:17     05:03     06:10     05:07     03:49     02:43             
    Alma Anna Ūbele           DQ       19:02:59   02:24 21  05:21 26  13:22 28  23:19 28  26:41 28  34:07 28  36:53 28  43:04 28  45:52 28                                                                                 DQ
    2444                           W21A           02:24 21  02:57 28  08:01 27  09:57 28  03:22 26  07:26 28  02:46 28  06:11 18  02:48 22                                                                                
                                                  01:03     01:47     06:08     06:42     01:12     03:17     01:20     01:35     01:20                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     01:10     01:53     03:02     01:45     04:09     01:26     04:28     01:28     02:14     01:38     02:40     01:31     01:38     02:43     01:48     00:06   00:34:55

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:31:57 18:05:00   01:39  1  03:06  2  04:54  2  08:48  1  12:54  1  14:20  1  18:37  1  23:20  1  26:13  1  29:14  1  31:49  1  31:57  1 00:31:57
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:39  1  01:27  6  01:48  3  03:54  3  04:06  1  01:26  1  04:17  1  04:43  1  02:53 11  03:01  1  02:35 11  00:08  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:12 18:44:05   01:56  5  03:20  3  05:16  3  09:06  3  13:30  2  15:08  2  19:49  2  24:55  2  27:08  2  32:59  2  35:05  2  35:12  2 00:35:12
    2114                           M35B           01:56  5  01:24  4  01:56  5  03:50  2  04:24  2  01:38  2  04:41  4  05:06  3  02:13  3  05:51 26  02:06  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:17    -00:03     00:08    -00:04     00:18     00:12     00:24     00:23    -00:40     02:50    -00:29    -00:01   
 3. Artūrs Kančs              00:36:30 19:01:38   01:50  4  03:03  1  04:49  1  09:05  2  13:40  3  15:38  3  21:11  3  27:30  4  30:54  5  34:13  3  36:23  3  36:30  3 00:36:30
     575 OK Kāpa                   M40B           01:50  4  01:13  2  01:46  2  04:16  5  04:35  3  01:58  9  05:33 12  06:19 19  03:24 17  03:19  4  02:10  3  00:07  3
                                                  00:11    -00:14    -00:02     00:22     00:29     00:32     01:16     01:36     00:31     00:18    -00:25    -00:01   
 4. Ritvars Bikšis            00:36:31 19:12:46   02:00  6  03:24  4  07:28 15  12:09 13  16:51  9  18:58 10  23:29  8  28:58  7  31:04  6  34:28  6  36:25  4  36:31  4 00:36:31
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           02:00  6  01:24  4  04:04 24  04:41 14  04:42  4  02:07 13  04:31  2  05:29  5  02:06  1  03:24  5  01:57  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:21    -00:03     02:16     00:47     00:36     00:41     00:14     00:46    -00:47     00:23    -00:38    -00:02   
 5. Mārtiņš Andže             00:36:59 15:59:40   02:09 11  03:32  5  06:26  7  11:20  8  16:26  7  18:32  8  23:34  9  28:36  6  30:53  4  34:27  5  36:49  5  36:59  5 00:36:59
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           02:09 11  01:23  3  02:54 20  04:54 18  05:06  6  02:06 12  05:02  6  05:02  2  02:17  4  03:34  6  02:22  6  00:10 15
                                                  00:30    -00:04     01:06     01:00     01:00     00:40     00:45     00:19    -00:36     00:33    -00:13     00:02   
 6. Mārtiņš Gills             00:37:01 18:45:38   02:00  6  03:35  6  05:27  5  09:13  4  14:42  4  16:26  4  21:39  4  27:10  3  30:33  3  34:20  4  36:52  6  37:01  6 00:37:01
     565                           M45B           02:00  6  01:35  8  01:52  4  03:46  1  05:29 12  01:44  3  05:13  8  05:31  6  03:23 16  03:47  8  02:32  9  00:09  9
                                                  00:21     00:08     00:04    -00:08     01:23     00:18     00:56     00:48     00:30     00:46    -00:03     00:01   
 7. Roberts Sukonovs          00:37:40 18:13:19   02:21 14  04:55 16  06:52 10  11:31  9  16:29  8  18:14  7  22:59  6  28:30  5  32:02  7  35:10  7  37:32  7  37:40  7 00:37:40
    1125                           M35B           02:21 14  02:34 20  01:57  6  04:39 11  04:58  5  01:45  4  04:45  5  05:31  6  03:32 18  03:08  2  02:22  6  00:08  5
                                                  00:42     01:07     00:09     00:45     00:52     00:19     00:28     00:48     00:39     00:07    -00:13     00:00   
 8. Kristians Lielais         00:38:22 18:36:56   01:42  2  03:42  9  05:25  4  09:37  5  14:51  5  16:36  5  21:58  5  29:26  8  32:15  8  35:56  8  38:14  8  38:22  8 00:38:22
    1424                           M35B           01:42  2  02:00 13  01:43  1  04:12  4  05:14  9  01:45  4  05:22 10  07:28 25  02:49 10  03:41  7  02:18  5  00:08  5
                                                  00:03     00:33    -00:05     00:18     01:08     00:19     01:05     02:45    -00:04     00:40    -00:17     00:00   
 9. Haralds Šillers           00:40:01 16:13:14   02:11 12  04:39 13  06:56 12  11:36 10  17:16 11  19:11 11  24:55 11  30:39 10  33:26 10  37:28 10  39:52  9  40:01  9 00:40:01
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           02:11 12  02:28 19  02:17  8  04:40 13  05:40 14  01:55  7  05:44 15  05:44 10  02:47  9  04:02 15  02:24  8  00:09  9
                                                  00:32     01:01     00:29     00:46     01:34     00:29     01:27     01:01    -00:06     01:01    -00:11     00:01   
 9. Māris Šinka               00:40:01 19:09:31   02:04  9  03:37  7  05:51  6  10:09  6  15:22  6  17:30  6  23:05  7  30:08  9  33:24  9  37:15  9  39:52  9  40:01  9 00:40:01
     949 LOST BOIZ                 M21C           02:04  9  01:33  7  02:14  7  04:18  6  05:13  8  02:08 14  05:35 13  07:03 23  03:16 14  03:51 10  02:37 12  00:09  9
                                                  00:25     00:06     00:26     00:24     01:07     00:42     01:18     02:20     00:23     00:50     00:02     00:01   
11. Krišjānis Ozoliņš         00:40:50 18:30:31   02:34 17  04:49 14  07:54 17  12:22 15  18:12 14  21:07 15  26:25 14  31:43 13  34:06 11  37:59 11  40:39 11  40:50 11 00:40:50
     254 Piepe                     M21C           02:34 17  02:15 17  03:05 23  04:28  8  05:50 17  02:55 24  05:18  9  05:18  4  02:23  5  03:53 12  02:40 14  00:11 17
                                                  00:55     00:48     01:17     00:34     01:44     01:29     01:01     00:35    -00:30     00:52     00:05     00:03   
12. Alexander Barker          00:40:57 18:39:48   02:58 21  05:03 19  07:35 16  12:14 14  17:31 12  19:31 12  25:15 12  31:00 11  34:08 12  38:01 12  40:51 12  40:57 12 00:40:57
    2175                           M21C           02:58 21  02:05 15  02:32 12  04:39 11  05:17 11  02:00 10  05:44 15  05:45 11  03:08 13  03:53 12  02:50 16  00:06  1
                                                  01:19     00:38     00:44     00:45     01:11     00:34     01:27     01:02     00:15     00:52     00:15    -00:02   
13. Jānis Romanovskis         00:42:09 17:38:08   03:45 23  06:29 22  09:14 20  13:52 18  19:08 16  21:11 16  25:50 13  31:46 14  35:18 14  39:10 13  41:59 13  42:09 13 00:42:09
     564 Ikšķile                   M21C           03:45 23  02:44 21  02:45 17  04:38 10  05:16 10  02:03 11  04:39  3  05:56 12  03:32 18  03:52 11  02:49 15  00:10 15
                                                  02:06     01:17     00:57     00:44     01:10     00:37     00:22     01:13     00:39     00:51     00:14     00:02   
14. Andris Betlers            00:42:48 16:57:52   02:05 10  03:41  8  06:43  8  11:08  7  16:53 10  18:47  9  24:24 10  31:25 12  35:06 13  39:25 14  42:39 14  42:48 14 00:42:48
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           02:05 10  01:36  9  03:02 22  04:25  7  05:45 16  01:54  6  05:37 14  07:01 22  03:41 21  04:19 18  03:14 22  00:09  9
                                                  00:26     00:09     01:14     00:31     01:39     00:28     01:20     02:18     00:48     01:18     00:39     00:01   
15. Māris Ignatovičs          00:42:55 17:21:38   02:02  8  05:02 18  10:07 22  14:50 20  20:30 19  22:43 18  28:07 17  33:49 16  36:22 15  40:09 15  42:43 15  42:55 15 00:42:55
     975                           M21C           02:02  8  03:00 23  05:05 25  04:43 15  05:40 14  02:13 16  05:24 11  05:42  9  02:33  7  03:47  8  02:34 10  00:12 20
                                                  00:23     01:33     03:17     00:49     01:34     00:47     01:07     00:59    -00:20     00:46    -00:01     00:04   
16. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:44:35 19:04:45   01:49  3  06:19 21  08:59 19  15:22 21  21:16 21  24:08 21  29:11 19  34:47 18  37:30 16  41:50 16  44:27 16  44:35 16 00:44:35
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           01:49  3  04:30 27  02:40 16  06:23 22  05:54 18  02:52 22  05:03  7  05:36  8  02:43  8  04:20 19  02:37 12  00:08  5
                                                  00:10     03:03     00:52     02:29     01:48     01:26     00:46     00:53    -00:10     01:19     00:02     00:00   
17. Ojārs Dubovs              00:46:04 18:26:04   02:19 13  04:19 10  06:49  9  11:37 11  17:56 13  20:17 13  27:00 16  34:12 17  38:01 18  42:39 18  45:52 17  46:04 17 00:46:04
     101                           M45B           02:19 13  02:00 13  02:30 11  04:48 17  06:19 22  02:21 17  06:43 20  07:12 24  03:49 22  04:38 23  03:13 21  00:12 20
                                                  00:40     00:33     00:42     00:54     02:13     00:55     02:26     02:29     00:56     01:37     00:38     00:04   
18. Oskars Vāvere             00:46:20 19:05:53   02:29 15  04:50 15  07:10 13  14:09 19  20:15 18  23:08 19  29:46 20  35:54 20  38:25 19  43:01 19  46:11 18  46:20 18 00:46:20
    2627                           M21C           02:29 15  02:21 18  02:20  9  06:59 24  06:06 19  02:53 23  06:38 19  06:08 16  02:31  6  04:36 22  03:10 20  00:09  9
                                                  00:50     00:54     00:32     03:05     02:00     01:27     02:21     01:25    -00:22     01:35     00:35     00:01   
19. Atis Ģēģeris              00:46:53 15:53:10   02:30 16  04:21 11  06:54 11  11:37 11  18:16 15  20:49 14  26:51 15  32:53 15  38:59 20  43:10 20  46:42 19  46:53 19 00:46:53
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           02:30 16  01:51 10  02:33 13  04:43 15  06:39 24  02:33 19  06:02 17  06:02 13  06:06 27  04:11 16  03:32 24  00:11 17
                                                  00:51     00:24     00:45     00:49     02:33     01:07     01:45     01:19     03:13     01:10     00:57     00:03   
20. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:59 19:20:13   02:44 19  05:54 20  08:27 18  13:00 17  19:33 17  22:20 17  28:47 18  34:51 19  37:48 17  42:10 17  46:48 20  46:59 20 00:46:59
     838                           M45B           02:44 19  03:10 24  02:33 13  04:33  9  06:33 23  02:47 21  06:27 18  06:04 14  02:57 12  04:22 20  04:38 28  00:11 17
                                                  01:05     01:43     00:45     00:39     02:27     01:21     02:10     01:21     00:04     01:21     02:03     00:03   
21. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      00:47:47 17:55:37   02:38 18  04:37 12  07:22 14  12:46 16  20:50 20  23:18 20  30:13 21  36:45 21  40:07 21  44:32 21  47:34 21  47:47 21 00:47:47
     691                           M40B           02:38 18  01:59 12  02:45 17  05:24 19  08:04 28  02:28 18  06:55 22  06:32 20  03:22 15  04:25 21  03:02 18  00:13 24
                                                  00:59     00:32     00:57     01:30     03:58     01:02     02:38     01:49     00:29     01:24     00:27     00:05   
22. Didzis Rozenbergs         00:51:49 17:51:15   02:53 20  04:59 17  10:40 23  20:04 25  25:40 23  27:36 22  34:37 22  40:54 22  44:33 22  48:34 22  51:37 22  51:49 22 00:51:49
    1470                           M35B           02:53 20  02:06 16  05:41 26  09:24 27  05:36 13  01:56  8  07:01 23  06:17 18  03:39 20  04:01 14  03:03 19  00:12 20
                                                  01:14     00:39     03:53     05:30     01:30     00:30     02:44     01:34     00:46     01:00     00:28     00:04   
23. Kristaps Dambergs         00:55:30 18:54:03   10:58 29  12:09 27  14:47 26  21:08 26  26:17 24  28:29 23  41:35 25  47:50 23  49:56 23  53:09 23  55:21 23  55:30 23 00:55:30
    1022 Lost boiz                 M21C           10:58 29  01:11  1  02:38 15  06:21 21  05:09  7  02:12 15  13:06 29  06:15 17  02:06  1  03:13  3  02:12  4  00:09  9
                                                  09:19    -00:16     00:50     02:27     01:03     00:46     08:49     01:32    -00:47     00:12    -00:23     00:01   
24. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      01:03:29 17:47:34   07:35 28  17:46 28  20:41 28  27:10 27  33:18 27  36:01 27  44:42 27  50:48 26  54:46 25  58:58 25  63:09 24  63:29 24 01:03:29
    1490                           M21C           07:35 28  10:11 28  02:55 21  06:29 23  06:08 20  02:43 20  08:41 27  06:06 15  03:58 23  04:12 17  04:11 27  00:20 28
                                                  05:56     08:44     01:07     02:35     02:02     01:17     04:24     01:23     01:05     01:11     01:36     00:12   
25. Kaspars Kapenieks         01:04:48 17:33:24   04:34 25  08:38 25  11:31 25  19:28 24  27:09 25  30:57 24  40:04 24  50:58 27  55:53 27  60:55 26  64:36 25  64:48 25 01:04:48
    1582                           M40B           04:34 25  04:04 26  02:53 19  07:57 26  07:41 27  03:48 27  09:07 28  10:54 28  04:55 25  05:02 25  03:41 25  00:12 20
                                                  02:55     02:37     01:05     04:03     03:35     02:22     04:50     06:11     02:02     02:01     01:06     00:04   
26. Ivars Meļķis              01:07:35 17:26:36   03:20 22            11:16 24  18:52 23  29:08 26  32:09 25  39:36 23  48:18 24  55:14 26  64:28 27  67:22 26  67:35 26 01:07:35
     361                           M21C           03:20 22                                10:16 29  03:01 26  07:27 25  08:42 27  06:56 28  09:14 29  02:54 17  00:13 24
                                                  01:41                                   06:10     01:35     03:10     03:59     04:03     06:13     00:19     00:05   
27. Hugo Barker               01:08:01 18:41:14   03:47 24  07:31 23  09:59 21  15:41 22  21:51 22  34:48 26  41:55 26  48:49 25  53:06 24  58:02 24  67:46 27  68:01 27 01:08:01
     207 FVO                       M45B           03:47 24  03:44 25  02:28 10  05:42 20  06:10 21  12:57 29  07:07 24  06:54 21  04:17 24  04:56 24  09:44 29  00:15 27
                                                  02:08     02:17     00:40     01:48     02:04     11:31     02:50     02:11     01:24     01:55     07:09     00:07   
28. Aleksandrs Petruss        01:09:10 17:22:52   05:50 26  07:46 24  16:57 27  28:23 28  35:34 28  38:33 28  45:23 28  52:57 28  58:56 28  64:52 28  68:56 28  69:10 28 01:09:10
    1032                           M45B           05:50 26  01:56 11  09:11 27  11:26 28  07:11 26  02:59 25  06:50 21  07:34 26  05:59 26  05:56 28  04:04 26  00:14 26
                                                  04:11     00:29     07:23     07:32     03:05     01:33     02:33     02:51     03:06     02:55     01:29     00:06   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       18:42:57   06:33 27  09:22 26                                                                                                     DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           06:33 27  02:49 22                      06:59 25  04:18 28  07:43 26  13:00 29  07:19 29  05:51 26  03:26 23          
                                                  04:54     01:22                         02:53     02:52     03:26     08:17     04:26     02:50     00:51             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:11     01:43     03:46     04:06     01:26     04:17     04:43     02:06     03:01     01:57     00:06   00:30:01

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 48)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 42)  11.( 49)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 47)  17.( 51)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                00:47:22 17:06:52   01:23  2  02:38  2  06:49  7  10:04  7  12:46  4  14:54  3  18:04  3  19:47  3  21:23  3  26:40  3  29:10  2  32:46  3  36:22  3  37:56  3  39:37  3  45:22  1  46:20  1  47:14  1  47:22  1 00:47:22
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           01:23  2  01:15  2  04:11  9  03:15  4  02:42  3  02:08  3  03:10  6  01:43  4  01:36  1  05:17  2  02:30  6  03:36 12  03:36  2  01:34  3  01:41  8  05:45  3  00:58  2  00:54  3  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:47:31 18:37:35   01:46 11  03:37 11  06:17  5  09:38  5  12:26  3  14:57  4  18:08  4  19:56  4  21:34  4  27:01  4  29:12  3  31:47  2  35:45  1  37:41  1  39:07  1  45:39  3  46:37  3  47:24  2  47:31  2 00:47:31
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           01:46 11  01:51 13  02:40  5  03:21  7  02:48  4  02:31  8  03:11  7  01:48  6  01:38  2  05:27  3  02:11  2  02:35  5  03:58  6  01:56  8  01:26  4  06:32  9  00:58  2  00:47  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:23     00:36    -01:31     00:06     00:06     00:23     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:10    -00:19    -01:01     00:22     00:22    -00:15     00:47     00:00    -00:07    -00:01   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:47:33 18:13:14   01:25  3  02:52  4  07:46 11  10:58  9  14:11  7  16:23  6  19:12  6  21:27  6  23:08  6  28:45  6  30:57  5  32:58  4  36:52  4  38:24  4  39:43  4  45:23  2  46:28  2  47:26  3  47:33  3 00:47:33
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           01:25  3  01:27  4  04:54 11  03:12  3  03:13  5  02:12  4  02:49  1  02:15 13  01:41  5  05:37  5  02:12  3  02:01  2  03:54  5  01:32  2  01:19  1  05:40  2  01:05  5  00:58  6  00:07  1
                                                  00:02     00:12     00:43    -00:03     00:31     00:04    -00:21     00:32     00:05     00:20    -00:18    -01:35     00:18    -00:02    -00:22    -00:05     00:07     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Valdis Raitums            00:49:17 19:37:11   01:28  5  03:13  8  05:12  2  09:15  3  11:54  2  14:14  2  17:07  2  18:53  2  20:46  2  26:27  2  29:32  4  31:45  1  36:01  2  37:55  2  39:29  2  45:42  4  47:58  4  49:07  4  49:17  4 00:49:17
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:28  5  01:45 10  01:59  1  04:03 14  02:39  2  02:20  5  02:53  2  01:46  5  01:53  7  05:41  7  03:05 12  02:13  3  04:16  8  01:54  7  01:34  6  06:13  6  02:16 15  01:09 13  00:10 11
                                                  00:05     00:30    -02:12     00:48    -00:03     00:12    -00:17     00:03     00:17     00:24     00:35    -01:23     00:40     00:20    -00:07     00:28     01:18     00:15     00:02   
 5. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:50:06 18:51:06   01:30  6  03:01  6  05:14  3  08:40  2  11:15  1  13:44  1  16:57  1  18:46  1  20:26  1  26:03  1  28:33  1  33:57  5  37:48  5  39:34  5  41:03  5  47:21  5  48:44  5  49:54  5  50:06  5 00:50:06
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           01:30  6  01:31  7  02:13  3  03:26  8  02:35  1  02:29  7  03:13  8  01:49  7  01:40  3  05:37  5  02:30  6  05:24 15  03:51  3  01:46  4  01:29  5  06:18  7  01:23 12  01:10 14  00:12 14
                                                  00:07     00:16    -01:58     00:11    -00:07     00:21     00:03     00:06     00:04     00:20     00:00     01:48     00:15     00:12    -00:12     00:33     00:25     00:16     00:04   
 6. Ričards Buls              00:52:58 18:46:44   01:27  4  02:44  3  04:44  1  08:03  1  16:03 10  18:36 10  21:32  8  23:13  8  24:56  7  30:29  7  33:27  7  36:42  8  40:35  6  42:22  6  44:18  6  50:41  6  51:48  6  52:49  6  52:58  6 00:52:58
    1959                           M21B           01:27  4  01:17  3  02:00  2  03:19  6  08:00 15  02:33 10  02:56  3  01:41  2  01:43  6  05:33  4  02:58 11  03:15 10  03:53  4  01:47  5  01:56  9  06:23  8  01:07  6  01:01  7  00:09  7
                                                  00:04     00:02    -02:11     00:04     05:18     00:25    -00:14    -00:02     00:07     00:16     00:28    -00:21     00:17     00:13     00:15     00:38     00:09     00:07     00:01   
 7. Andis Neļķe               00:55:36 19:35:51   01:31  7  03:00  5  06:36  6  09:51  6  13:27  5  15:32  5  18:35  5  20:16  5  21:56  5  27:50  5  32:25  6  35:15  6  43:26  7  45:31  7  47:09  7  53:20  7  54:32  7  55:28  7  55:36  7 00:55:36
     159 Ozons                     M45A           01:31  7  01:29  5  03:36  7  03:15  4  03:36  7  02:05  1  03:03  5  01:41  2  01:40  3  05:54  8  04:35 16  02:50  7  08:11 15  02:05 10  01:38  7  06:11  5  01:12  8  00:56  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:08     00:14    -00:35     00:00     00:54    -00:03    -00:07    -00:02     00:04     00:37     02:05    -00:46     04:35     00:31    -00:03     00:26     00:14     00:02     00:00   
 8. Andris Svilāns            01:02:09 18:46:33   01:10  1  02:23  1  08:16 12  10:59 10  20:53 12  22:58 12  32:22 14  33:59 13  39:43 15  44:35 14  46:28 13  48:20 13  51:46 12  53:15 12  54:34 11  60:10 11  61:02  8  61:59  8  62:09  8 01:02:09
     309 OK Ogre                   M21B           01:10  1  01:13  1  05:53 12  02:43  1  09:54 16  02:05  1  09:24 16  01:37  1  05:44 16  04:52  1  01:53  1  01:52  1  03:26  1  01:29  1  01:19  1  05:36  1  00:52  1  00:57  5  00:10 11
                                                 -00:13    -00:02     01:42    -00:32     07:12    -00:03     06:14    -00:06     04:08    -00:25    -00:37    -01:44    -00:10    -00:05    -00:22    -00:09    -00:06     00:03     00:02   
 9. Mārtiņš Saulītis          01:02:17 16:46:35   01:41 10  03:25 10  05:52  4  09:35  4  14:08  6  17:49  8  21:09  7  23:03  7  24:58  8  31:32  8  33:56  8  36:32  7  44:09  8  46:24  8  49:56  8  60:00  9  61:02  8  62:08  9  62:17  9 01:02:17
     294                           M45A           01:41 10  01:44  9  02:27  4  03:43 10  04:33 10  03:41 14  03:20  9  01:54 10  01:55  8  06:34  9  02:24  4  02:36  6  07:37 14  02:15 12  03:32 12  10:04 13  01:02  4  01:06 10  00:09  7
                                                  00:18     00:29    -01:44     00:28     01:51     01:33     00:10     00:11     00:19     01:17    -00:06    -01:00     04:01     00:41     01:51     04:19     00:04     00:12     00:01   
10. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:02:24 18:52:03   01:40  8  03:13  8  07:05  9  12:27 12  15:49  9  18:20  9  22:21 10  24:19  9  27:06 10  33:42  9  37:39 10  43:14 11  48:19 10  50:48 11  52:56 10  59:56  8  61:07 10  62:15 10  62:24 10 01:02:24
      38 Ozons                     M45A           01:40  8  01:33  8  03:52  8  05:22 16  03:22  6  02:31  8  04:01 11  01:58 11  02:47 14  06:36 10  03:57 15  05:35 16  05:05 10  02:29 15  02:08 11  07:00 10  01:11  7  01:08 11  00:09  7
                                                  00:17     00:18    -00:19     02:07     00:40     00:23     00:51     00:15     01:11     01:19     01:27     01:59     01:29     00:55     00:27     01:15     00:13     00:14     00:01   
11. Aigars Cibuļskis          01:04:36 18:20:28   04:53 16  08:03 16  17:43 15  20:38 15  26:49 15  29:15 14  32:15 13  34:06 14  36:11 13  44:11 13  46:41 14  49:14 14  53:12 13  54:59 13  56:24 12  62:33 12  63:46 11  64:28 11  64:36 11 01:04:36
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           04:53 16  03:10 16  09:40 15  02:55  2  06:11 14  02:26  6  03:00  4  01:51  8  02:05 11  08:00 14  02:30  6  02:33  4  03:58  6  01:47  5  01:25  3  06:09  4  01:13  9  00:42  1  00:08  4
                                                  03:30     01:55     05:29    -00:20     03:29     00:18    -00:10     00:08     00:29     02:43     00:00    -01:03     00:22     00:13    -00:16     00:24     00:15    -00:12     00:00   
12. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:05:36 16:49:04   02:07 12  03:57 12  06:50  8  10:44  8  14:33  8  17:46  7  21:52  9  24:19  9  26:43  9  34:22 10  37:29  9  40:35  9  45:36  9  47:55  9  50:02  9  60:08 10  64:14 12  65:17 12  65:36 12 01:05:36
     658                           M21B           02:07 12  01:50 12  02:53  6  03:54 13  03:49  8  03:13 11  04:06 13  02:27 15  02:24 13  07:39 13  03:07 13  03:06  9  05:01  9  02:19 13  02:07 10  10:06 14  04:06 16  01:03  8  00:19 16
                                                  00:44     00:35    -01:18     00:39     01:07     01:05     00:56     00:44     00:48     02:22     00:37    -00:30     01:25     00:45     00:26     04:21     03:08     00:09     00:11   
13. Mārtiņš Knipšis           01:09:38 16:02:57   01:40  8  03:09  7  07:37 10  11:26 11  16:16 11  19:46 11  23:48 11  25:55 11  27:59 11  36:16 11  38:42 11  42:03 10  48:24 11  50:36 10  57:10 13  66:51 13  68:08 13  69:25 13  69:38 13 01:09:38
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           01:40  8  01:29  5  04:28 10  03:49 12  04:50 11  03:30 12  04:02 12  02:07 12  02:04  9  08:17 15  02:26  5  03:21 11  06:21 13  02:12 11  06:34 15  09:41 12  01:17 11  01:17 15  00:13 15
                                                  00:17     00:14     00:17     00:34     02:08     01:22     00:52     00:24     00:28     03:00    -00:04    -00:15     02:45     00:38     04:53     03:56     00:19     00:23     00:05   
14. Didzis Krūmiņš            01:11:01 16:37:39   03:32 14  05:30 14  14:58 14  18:45 14  23:15 13  27:04 13  31:41 12  33:32 12  35:36 12  42:43 12  45:15 12  48:07 12  53:12 13  55:16 14  60:13 14  68:01 14  69:47 14  70:51 14  71:01 14 01:11:01
    1485 KSSK                      M45A           03:32 14  01:58 14  09:28 14  03:47 11  04:30  9  03:49 15  04:37 15  01:51  8  02:04  9  07:07 11  02:32  9  02:52  8  05:05 10  02:04  9  04:57 14  07:48 11  01:46 14  01:04  9  00:10 11
                                                  02:09     00:43     05:17     00:32     01:48     01:41     01:27     00:08     00:28     01:50     00:02    -00:44     01:29     00:30     03:16     02:03     00:48     00:10     00:02   
15. Nauris Čablis             01:29:58 16:07:24   02:48 13  05:12 13  13:25 13  18:23 13  23:37 14  32:24 16  36:43 16  39:50 16  42:48 16  51:13 16  54:42 16  58:32 16  66:45 16  69:46 16  73:46 16  86:53 15  88:32 15  89:51 15  89:58 15 01:29:58
    1864                           M45A           02:48 13  02:24 15  08:13 13  04:58 15  05:14 12  08:47 16  04:19 14  03:07 16  02:58 15  08:25 16  03:29 14  03:50 13  08:13 16  03:01 16  04:00 13  13:07 15  01:39 13  01:19 16  00:07  1
                                                  01:25     01:09     04:02     01:43     02:32     06:39     01:09     01:24     01:22     03:08     00:59     00:14     04:37     01:27     02:19     07:22     00:41     00:25    -00:01   
16. Raitis Rurāns             01:30:09 15:52:09   03:57 15  05:43 15  18:35 16  22:04 16  27:31 16  31:02 15  34:48 15  37:11 15  39:27 14  46:52 15  49:47 15  53:41 15  59:02 15  61:25 15  68:32 15  87:36 16  88:52 16  90:00 16  90:09 16 01:30:09
     604                           M21B           03:57 15  01:46 11  12:52 16  03:29  9  05:27 13  03:31 13  03:46 10  02:23 14  02:16 12  07:25 12  02:55 10  03:54 14  05:21 12  02:23 14  07:07 16  19:04 16  01:16 10  01:08 11  00:09  7
                                                  02:34     00:31     08:41     00:14     02:45     01:23     00:36     00:40     00:40     02:08     00:25     00:18     01:45     00:49     05:26     13:19     00:18     00:14     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:13     01:59     02:43     02:35     02:05     02:49     01:37     01:36     04:52     01:53     01:52     03:26     01:29     01:19     05:36     00:52     00:42     00:07   00:39:55

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7060 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmārs Gailis            00:43:40 19:14:28   01:09  1  02:12  1  04:10  1  05:56  5  07:38  4  10:19  4  12:42  4  14:14  3  18:47  3  20:09  3  24:29  3  25:57  2  28:01  2  29:10  2  30:40  1  32:28  1  34:53  1  36:32  1  38:22  1  41:12  1  42:34  1  43:31  1  43:40  1 00:43:40
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:09  1  01:03  2  01:58  3  01:46 12  01:42  5  02:41  8  02:23  6  01:32  2  04:33  3  01:22  2  04:20  2  01:28  1  02:04  2  01:09  2  01:30  2  01:48  3  02:25  1  01:39  2  01:50  3  02:50  4  01:22  1  00:57  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:46:17 18:56:24   01:34 10  02:48 10  04:54  8  06:17  7  07:58  6  10:43  6  13:01  7  14:47  5  19:28  4  20:56  4  25:42  4  27:25  4  29:36  4  31:04  3  32:35  2  34:27  2  37:20  3  39:07  3  41:02  4  43:50  3  45:18  2  46:10  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
     736 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          01:34 10  01:14 12  02:06  5  01:23  6  01:41  4  02:45  9  02:18  4  01:46  4  04:41  4  01:28  4  04:46  4  01:43  4  02:11  4  01:28  8  01:31  3  01:52  6  02:53  4  01:47  4  01:55  4  02:48  3  01:28  2  00:52  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:25     00:11     00:08    -00:23    -00:01     00:04    -00:05     00:14     00:08     00:06     00:26     00:15     00:07     00:19     00:01     00:04     00:28     00:08     00:05    -00:02     00:06    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Ričards Zvagulis          00:46:26 17:27:57   01:25  6  02:23  3  04:21  2  05:33  1  07:02  1  09:20  1  11:40  1  13:40  2  18:06  2  19:33  2  24:10  2  26:48  3  28:51  3  31:25  4  32:49  3  34:35  4  37:09  2  39:09  4  40:56  3  44:06  4  45:34  3  46:20  3  46:26  3 00:46:26
    1381 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M21AL          01:25  6  00:58  1  01:58  3  01:12  2  01:29  1  02:18  3  02:20  5  02:00  9  04:26  2  01:27  3  04:37  3  02:38 15  02:03  1  02:34 15  01:24  1  01:46  2  02:34  2  02:00  8  01:47  2  03:10  9  01:28  2  00:46  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:16    -00:05     00:00    -00:34    -00:13    -00:23    -00:03     00:28    -00:07     00:05     00:17     01:10    -00:01     01:25    -00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:21    -00:03     00:20     00:06    -00:11    -00:03   
 4. Andris Gailis             00:46:45 19:23:15   01:31  9  02:34  6  04:27  4  05:34  2  07:42  5  09:52  2  12:00  2  13:28  1  17:42  1  18:59  1  22:55  1  24:31  1  27:01  1  28:10  1  32:57  4  34:27  2  37:21  4  38:51  2  40:27  2  42:52  2  45:39  4  46:35  4  46:45  4 00:46:45
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:31  9  01:03  2  01:53  1  01:07  1  02:08 13  02:10  1  02:08  2  01:28  1  04:14  1  01:17  1  03:56  1  01:36  2  02:30  7  01:09  2  04:47 15  01:30  1  02:54  5  01:30  1  01:36  1  02:25  1  02:47 15  00:56  4  00:10 10
                                                  00:22     00:00    -00:05    -00:39     00:26    -00:31    -00:15    -00:04    -00:19    -00:05    -00:24     00:08     00:26     00:00     03:17    -00:18     00:29    -00:09    -00:14    -00:25     01:25    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Juris Lebedoks            00:50:10 19:00:15   01:10  2  02:16  2  04:30  5  05:50  4  07:30  3  09:58  3  12:26  3  14:33  4  20:02  5  22:10  5  27:23  6  29:10  5  31:34  6  32:52  5  34:36  5  36:27  5  39:28  5  41:37  5  44:10  5  47:22  5  48:59  5  50:01  5  50:10  5 00:50:10
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AL          01:10  2  01:06  5  02:14  9  01:20  4  01:40  3  02:28  5  02:28  7  02:07 10  05:29 12  02:08 15  05:13  8  01:47  5  02:24  6  01:18  5  01:44  4  01:51  4  03:01  8  02:09 10  02:33 12  03:12 10  01:37  7  01:02  8  00:09  4
                                                  00:01     00:03     00:16    -00:26    -00:02    -00:13     00:05     00:35     00:56     00:46     00:53     00:19     00:20     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:36     00:30     00:43     00:22     00:15     00:05     00:00   
 6. Ingus Grasis              00:51:03 17:45:32   01:21  4  02:26  4  04:37  6  05:58  6  08:07  7  10:37  5  13:33  8  15:26  6  20:32  6  22:17  6  27:26  7  29:20  6  31:26  5  33:23  6  35:23  6  37:30  6  40:21  6  42:27  6  45:00  6  48:05  6  49:45  6  50:54  6  51:03  6 00:51:03
     796 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:21  4  01:05  4  02:11  7  01:21  5  02:09 14  02:30  6  02:56 12  01:53  8  05:06  8  01:45  9  05:09  7  01:54  7  02:06  3  01:57 13  02:00  7  02:07  8  02:51  3  02:06  9  02:33 12  03:05  8  01:40  8  01:09 13  00:09  4
                                                  00:12     00:02     00:13    -00:25     00:27    -00:11     00:33     00:21     00:33     00:23     00:49     00:26     00:02     00:48     00:30     00:19     00:26     00:27     00:43     00:15     00:18     00:12     00:00   
 7. Jānis Žideļūns            00:52:13 17:41:35   01:26  7  02:32  5  04:25  3  05:38  3  07:28  2  10:44  7  13:00  6  16:02  9  20:54  9  22:36  9  27:50  8  32:06  9  34:44  9  35:50  9  37:43  8  39:34  7  42:51  7  44:30  7  47:01  7  49:39  7  51:10  7  52:04  7  52:13  7 00:52:13
     666                           M21AL          01:26  7  01:06  5  01:53  1  01:13  3  01:50  8  03:16 13  02:16  3  03:02 15  04:52  5  01:42  8  05:14  9  04:16 16  02:38 10  01:06  1  01:53  6  01:51  4  03:17 10  01:39  2  02:31 10  02:38  2  01:31  4  00:54  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:17     00:03    -00:05    -00:33     00:08     00:35    -00:07     01:30     00:19     00:20     00:54     02:48     00:34    -00:03     00:23     00:03     00:52     00:00     00:41    -00:12     00:09    -00:03     00:00   
 8. Māris Stucis              00:53:27 19:12:37   01:30  8  02:38  8  05:20 11  06:55  9  08:32  8  10:50  8  12:57  5  15:33  7  20:47  8  22:19  8  27:57  9  30:22  8  32:43  8  35:08  8  37:21  7  40:02  8  42:59  8  44:52  8  47:19  8  50:17  8  52:03  8  53:16  8  53:27  8 00:53:27
     556                           M35A           01:30  8  01:08  7  02:42 14  01:35  7  01:37  2  02:18  3  02:07  1  02:36 14  05:14 10  01:32  5  05:38 13  02:25 14  02:21  5  02:25 14  02:13 11  02:41 14  02:57  6  01:53  6  02:27  8  02:58  6  01:46  9  01:13 14  00:11 12
                                                  00:21     00:05     00:44    -00:11    -00:05    -00:23    -00:16     01:04     00:41     00:10     01:18     00:57     00:17     01:16     00:43     00:53     00:32     00:14     00:37     00:08     00:24     00:16     00:02   
 9. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:57:04 18:28:51   01:23  5  02:36  7  04:48  7  06:40  8  09:17 11  11:32  9  14:05  9  15:43  8  20:41  7  22:18  7  27:18  5  29:27  7  32:12  7  33:33  7  40:54 10  42:59 10  46:58  9  48:46  9  51:17  9  54:14  9  55:49  9  56:53  9  57:04  9 00:57:04
    1210                           M35A           01:23  5  01:13 11  02:12  8  01:52 13  02:37 16  02:15  2  02:33  9  01:38  3  04:58  7  01:37  6  05:00  6  02:09 11  02:45 11  01:21  7  07:21 16  02:05  7  03:59 14  01:48  5  02:31 10  02:57  5  01:35  6  01:04  9  00:11 12
                                                  00:14     00:10     00:14     00:06     00:55    -00:26     00:10     00:06     00:25     00:15     00:40     00:41     00:41     00:12     05:51     00:17     01:34     00:09     00:41     00:07     00:13     00:07     00:02   
10. Matīss Lakovics           00:58:38 15:52:03   01:49 16  02:57 12  05:19 10  07:04 11  08:58  9  12:01 11  15:24 10  17:16 10  22:24 10  24:12 10  31:23 11  33:23 10  36:50 10  38:29 10  40:34  9  42:43  9  47:31 10  49:43 10  52:18 10  55:32 10  57:22 10  58:27 10  58:38 10 00:58:38
     109                           M35A           01:49 16  01:08  7  02:22 11  01:45 11  01:54  9  03:03 12  03:23 14  01:52  7  05:08  9  01:48 11  07:11 15  02:00 10  03:27 15  01:39 10  02:05 10  02:09  9  04:48 15  02:12 12  02:35 14  03:14 11  01:50 10  01:05 10  00:11 12
                                                  00:40     00:05     00:24    -00:01     00:12     00:22     01:00     00:20     00:35     00:26     02:51     00:32     01:23     00:30     00:35     00:21     02:23     00:33     00:45     00:24     00:28     00:08     00:02   
11. Ervīns Veics              00:59:57 18:36:06   01:35 11  03:57 14  06:38 14  08:22 13  10:16 13  13:01 12  15:47 12  18:09 12  23:58 11  25:49 12  31:11 10  33:29 11  36:56 11  38:37 11  42:59 13  45:37 13  48:51 12  51:02 11  53:09 11  56:27 11  58:30 11  59:46 11  59:57 11 00:59:57
    1131                           M35A           01:35 11  02:22 14  02:41 13  01:44 10  01:54  9  02:45  9  02:46 11  02:22 13  05:49 14  01:51 12  05:22 10  02:18 12  03:27 15  01:41 11  04:22 14  02:38 13  03:14  9  02:11 11  02:07  5  03:18 13  02:03 12  01:16 15  00:11 12
                                                  00:26     01:19     00:43    -00:02     00:12     00:04     00:23     00:50     01:16     00:29     01:02     00:50     01:23     00:32     02:52     00:50     00:49     00:32     00:17     00:28     00:41     00:19     00:02   
12. Laura Berķe               01:01:13 17:59:18   01:44 15  02:56 11  05:25 12  07:00 10  08:58  9  11:50 10  15:34 11  17:54 11  23:59 12  25:46 11  32:12 12  34:09 12  37:26 12  40:00 12  41:50 11  44:26 12  47:58 11  51:13 12  53:50 12  57:34 12  59:56 12  61:04 12  61:13 12 01:01:13
     315 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:44 15  01:12 10  02:29 12  01:35  7  01:58 11  02:52 11  03:44 16  02:20 12  06:05 15  01:47 10  06:26 14  01:57  9  03:17 14  02:34 15  01:50  5  02:36 12  03:32 11  03:15 15  02:37 15  03:44 15  02:22 14  01:08 12  00:09  4
                                                  00:35     00:09     00:31    -00:11     00:16     00:11     01:21     00:48     01:32     00:25     02:06     00:29     01:13     01:25     00:20     00:48     01:07     01:36     00:47     00:54     01:00     00:11     00:00   
13. Juris Žideļūns            01:01:45 17:44:42   01:38 14  04:17 15  08:25 16  10:04 14  11:51 14  14:30 14  17:01 13  20:28 14  26:08 13  29:06 13  34:33 13  36:23 14  39:10 14  40:30 14  43:21 14  46:10 14  49:55 13  52:27 13  55:25 13  59:00 13  60:34 13  61:35 13  61:45 13 01:01:45
     299 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:38 14  02:39 15  04:08 16  01:39  9  01:47  7  02:39  7  02:31  8  03:27 16  05:40 13  02:58 16  05:27 12  01:50  6  02:47 12  01:20  6  02:51 13  02:49 15  03:45 12  02:32 14  02:58 16  03:35 14  01:34  5  01:01  6  00:10 10
                                                  00:29     01:36     02:10    -00:07     00:05    -00:02     00:08     01:55     01:07     01:36     01:07     00:22     00:43     00:11     01:21     01:01     01:20     00:53     01:08     00:45     00:12     00:04     00:01   
14. Andris Mucenieks          01:03:40 16:56:31   01:15  3  04:43 16  06:52 15  10:24 15  12:08 15  20:50 16  24:24 16  26:11 16  31:25 16  33:28 16  38:53 15  40:48 15  43:23 15  45:01 15  47:03 15  50:06 15  53:03 15  55:00 14  57:20 14  60:23 14  62:31 14  63:32 14  63:40 14 01:03:40
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:15  3  03:28 16  02:09  6  03:32 15  01:44  6  08:42 16  03:34 15  01:47  5  05:14 10  02:03 14  05:25 11  01:55  8  02:35  9  01:38  9  02:02  8  03:03 16  02:57  6  01:57  7  02:20  7  03:03  7  02:08 13  01:01  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:06     02:25     00:11     01:46     00:02     06:01     01:11     00:15     00:41     00:41     01:05     00:27     00:31     00:29     00:32     01:15     00:32     00:18     00:30     00:13     00:46     00:04    -00:01   
15. Mārtiņš Ketners           01:06:59 19:37:02   01:35 11  02:44  9  05:04  9  13:18 16  15:20 16  18:43 15  21:21 15  23:11 15  28:06 14  29:44 14  34:39 14  36:18 13  38:50 13  40:05 13  42:07 12  44:16 11  51:58 14  56:37 15  58:56 15  62:10 15  65:31 15  66:48 15  66:59 15 01:06:59
     803                           M35A           01:35 11  01:09  9  02:20 10  08:14 16  02:02 12  03:23 14  02:38 10  01:50  6  04:55  6  01:38  7  04:55  5  01:39  3  02:32  8  01:15  4  02:02  8  02:09  9  07:42 16  04:39 16  02:19  6  03:14 11  03:21 16  01:17 16  00:11 12
                                                  00:26     00:06     00:22     06:28     00:20     00:42     00:15     00:18     00:22     00:16     00:35     00:11     00:28     00:06     00:32     00:21     05:17     03:00     00:29     00:24     01:59     00:20     00:02   
16. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:07:04 18:01:48   01:37 13  03:03 13  05:46 13  07:54 12  10:08 12  13:58 13  17:10 14  19:26 13  28:59 15  30:53 15  40:02 16  42:21 16  45:08 16  46:53 16  49:08 16  51:24 16  55:22 16  57:36 16  60:06 16  63:52 16  65:50 16  66:55 16  67:04 16 01:07:04
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:37 13  01:26 13  02:43 15  02:08 14  02:14 15  03:50 15  03:12 13  02:16 11  09:33 16  01:54 13  09:09 16  02:19 13  02:47 12  01:45 12  02:15 12  02:16 11  03:58 13  02:14 13  02:30  9  03:46 16  01:58 11  01:05 10  00:09  4
                                                  00:28     00:23     00:45     00:22     00:32     01:09     00:49     00:44     05:00     00:32     04:49     00:51     00:43     00:36     00:45     00:28     01:33     00:35     00:40     00:56     00:36     00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     00:58     01:53     01:07     01:29     02:10     02:07     01:28     04:14     01:17     03:56     01:28     02:03     01:06     01:24     01:30     02:25     01:30     01:36     02:25     01:22     00:46     00:06   00:39:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.09.2020 21:42:31 Magnets