Vasaras Magnēta 37.kārta - Bukulti

08.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduatrds Baroniņš                    00:13:03
 2.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:15:54 +02:51
 3.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:16:09 +03:06
 4.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:18:58 +05:55
 5.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:21:29 +08:26
 6.     0 Gustavs Jānis Brēmers                00:21:42 +08:39
 7.     0 Robins Ziņģis                        00:22:30 +09:27
 8.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                   00:23:03 +10:00
 9.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:23:18 +10:15
10.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:36:42 +23:39
11.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:37:00 +23:57
12.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         00:37:05 +24:02
13.     0 Pauls Fomrats                        00:43:27 +30:24
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:24:17
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:13:27
 2.  1494 Alise Fomrate                        00:42:36 +29:09
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:24:20
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Roberts Deičs                        00:13:39
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:46:22
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:23:41
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:28:03 +04:22
 3.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:30:20 +06:39
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:30:32 +06:51
 5.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:33:08 +09:27
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:41:02 +17:21
 7.  1486 Konrāds Alsbergs          Kāpa/Ādažu 00:45:51 +22:10
 8.  1487 Ernests Alsbergs          Kāpa/Ādažu 00:45:54 +22:13
 9.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:46:22 +22:41
10.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSS 00:48:31 +24:50
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga     Lost boiz  00:30:32
 2.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:38:34 +08:02
 3.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:39:21 +08:49
 4.  1056 Laura Šinka               Lost boiz  00:39:32 +09:00
 5.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:52:04 +21:32
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:34:43
 2.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:35:18 +00:35
 3.  1489 Kaspars Cukmačs                      00:49:27 +14:44
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:45:32
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:40:32
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:39:09
 2.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:39:15 +00:06
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:13:21 +34:12
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:37:13
 2.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:36:54 +59:41
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:34:20
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:35 +01:15
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:54:44 +20:24
 4.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       01:08:32 +34:12
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:02
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:46:03 +01:01
 3.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:21:13 +36:11
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:05
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:52:26 +07:21
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:04:06 +19:01
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:46:22
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:26:56
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:51
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:51:08 +04:17
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:47 +08:56
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                         00:40:31
 2.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   00:59:31 +19:00
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 00:38:52
 2.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          00:45:30 +06:38
 3.  1493 Inga Pikšena              Siguldas T 00:47:36 +08:44
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:42:38
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:53:35 +10:57
 3.   922 Inita Kabanova                       01:09:22 +26:44
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:37:51
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:44:37 +06:46
 3.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:59:20 +21:29
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1491 Aija Dēliņa               70         00:41:20
 2.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:43:18 +01:58
 3.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:43:49 +02:29
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:17 +04:57
 5.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 00:50:24 +09:04
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:56:24 +15:04
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:01:56 +20:36
 8.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:15:31 +34:11
     1175 Astra Šauere                         DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:49:59
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:54:58 +04:59
 3.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:59:00 +09:01
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:54:24
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:10 +00:46
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:55:51 +01:27
      808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:33:44
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:39:26
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:53:50 +14:24
 3.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:04:57 +25:31
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:35:48
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:51:48 +16:00
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:53:57 +18:09
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:08:28 +32:40
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:29
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:57:37 +08:08
 3.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          00:57:53 +08:24
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:59:26 +09:57
     2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:49:45
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:35 +10:50
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:46:52
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:48:32 +01:40
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:48:50 +01:58
 4.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:53:33 +06:41
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:54:25 +07:33
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:57:33 +10:41
 7.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:57:43 +10:51
 8.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:00:40 +13:48
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:06:05 +19:13
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:46:57
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:47:33 +00:36
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:57 +01:00
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:48:20 +01:23
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:03:18 +16:21
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:40:01
 1.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ  00:40:01 +00:00
 3.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:40:50 +00:49
 4.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:40:57 +00:56
 5.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile    00:42:09 +02:08
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:55 +02:54
 7.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:46:20 +06:19
 8.  1022 Kristaps Dambergs         Lost boiz  00:55:30 +15:29
 9.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:03:29 +23:28
10.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:07:35 +27:34
      695 Fergus Barker             FVO        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:12
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:36:31 +01:19
 3.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:37:40 +02:28
 4.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:38:22 +03:10
 5.  1470 Didzis Rozenbergs                    00:51:49 +16:37
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:31:57
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:36:30 +04:33
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:36:59 +05:02
 4.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:42:48 +10:51
 5.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:47:47 +15:50
 6.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:04:48 +32:51
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:37:01
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:35 +07:34
 3.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:46:04 +09:03
 4.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:46:53 +09:52
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:59 +09:58
 6.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:08:01 +31:00
 7.  1032 Aleksandrs Petruss                   01:09:10 +32:09
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:47:22
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:47:31 +00:09
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:58 +05:36
 4.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:02:09 +14:47
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:36 +18:14
 6.   604 Raitis Rurāns                        01:30:09 +42:47
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:33
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:50:06 +02:33
 3.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:04:36 +17:03
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:09:38 +22:05
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:49:17
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:55:36 +06:19
 3.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:02:17 +13:00
 4.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:02:24 +13:07
 5.  1485 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:11:01 +21:44
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:29:58 +40:41
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:40
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:46:17 +02:37
 3.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:46:26 +02:46
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:45 +03:05
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:50:10 +06:30
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                       00:52:13 +08:33
 7.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:01:13 +17:33
 8.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:01:45 +18:05
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:51:03
 2.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:53:27 +02:24
 3.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:57:04 +06:01
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:58:38 +07:35
 5.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:59:57 +08:54
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:03:40 +12:37
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:06:59 +15:56
 8.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:07:04 +16:01
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduatrds Baroniņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:13:03
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:13:27 +00:24
 3.  1116 Roberts Deičs                       M12      00:13:39 +00:36
 4.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:54 +02:51
 5.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:16:09 +03:06
 6.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:58 +05:55
 7.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:29 +08:26
 8.     0 Gustavs Jānis Brēmers               SKOLIŅA  00:21:42 +08:39
 9.     0 Robins Ziņģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:30 +09:27
10.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                  SKOLIŅA  00:23:03 +10:00
11.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:18 +10:15
12.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:24:17 +11:14
13.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:24:20 +11:17
14.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:42 +23:39
15.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:37:00 +23:57
16.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:37:05 +24:02
17.  1494 Alise Fomrate                       W10      00:42:36 +29:33
18.     0 Pauls Fomrats                       SKOLIŅA  00:43:27 +30:24
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:23:41
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:28:03 +04:22
 3.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:30:20 +06:39
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:30:32 +06:51
 4.  1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga     Lost boiz W21C     00:30:32 +06:51
 6.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:33:08 +09:27
 7.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:34:43 +11:02
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN1    00:35:18 +11:37
 9.  1124 Santa Žukovska                      W21C     00:38:34 +14:53
10.  1407 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     00:39:21 +15:40
11.  1056 Laura Šinka               Lost boiz W21C     00:39:32 +15:51
12.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:40:32 +16:51
13.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:41:02 +17:21
14.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:45:32 +21:51
15.  1486 Konrāds Alsbergs          Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:45:51 +22:10
16.  1487 Ernests Alsbergs          Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:45:54 +22:13
17.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:46:22 +22:41
17.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:46:22 +22:41
19.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSSM14      00:48:31 +24:50
20.  1489 Kaspars Cukmačs                     OPEN1    00:49:27 +25:46
21.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:52:04 +28:23
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:34:20
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:35:35 +01:15
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:37:13 +02:53
 4.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:39:09 +04:49
 5.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:39:15 +04:55
 6.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                        OPEN2    00:40:31 +06:11
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:02 +10:42
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:45:05 +10:45
 9.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:46:03 +11:43
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:46:22 +12:02
11.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:46:51 +12:31
12.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:51:08 +16:48
13.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:52:26 +18:06
14.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:54:44 +20:24
15.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:55:47 +21:27
16.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:59:31 +25:11
17.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      01:04:06 +29:46
18.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      01:08:32 +34:12
19.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:13:21 +39:01
20.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:21:13 +46:53
21.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:26:56 +52:36
22.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:36:54 +62:34
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:44
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:37:51 +04:07
 3.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK ZiemeļkW21B     00:38:52 +05:08
 4.  1491 Aija Dēliņa               70        W45A     00:41:20 +07:36
 5.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:42:38 +08:54
 6.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:43:18 +09:34
 7.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:43:49 +10:05
 8.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:44:37 +10:53
 9.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:45:30 +11:46
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:17 +12:33
11.  1493 Inga Pikšena              Siguldas TW21B     00:47:36 +13:52
12.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:49:59 +16:15
13.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis IW45A     00:50:24 +16:40
14.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:53:35 +19:51
15.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      00:54:24 +20:40
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:54:58 +21:14
17.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:55:10 +21:26
18.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:55:51 +22:07
19.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:56:24 +22:40
20.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      00:59:00 +25:16
21.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     00:59:20 +25:36
22.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:01:56 +28:12
23.   922 Inita Kabanova                      W35B     01:09:22 +35:38
24.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:15:31 +41:47
     1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     DQ      
      808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 6110 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:35:48
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:39:26 +03:38
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:46:52 +11:04
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:46:57 +11:09
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:47:33 +11:45
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:47:57 +12:09
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:48:20 +12:32
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:48:32 +12:44
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:48:50 +13:02
10.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:49:29 +13:41
11.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:49:45 +13:57
12.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:51:48 +16:00
13.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:53:33 +17:45
14.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:53:50 +18:02
15.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:53:57 +18:09
16.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:54:25 +18:37
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:57:33 +21:45
18.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21A     00:57:37 +21:49
19.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:57:43 +21:55
20.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     00:57:53 +22:05
21.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:59:26 +23:38
22.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:35 +24:47
23.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:00:40 +24:52
24.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:03:18 +27:30
25.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:04:57 +29:09
26.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:06:05 +30:17
27.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    01:08:28 +32:40
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
     2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:31:57
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:35:12 +03:15
 3.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa   M40B     00:36:30 +04:33
 4.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:36:31 +04:34
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:36:59 +05:02
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:37:01 +05:04
 7.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                    M35B     00:37:40 +05:43
 8.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:38:22 +06:25
 9.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:40:01 +08:04
 9.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ M21C     00:40:01 +08:04
11.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe     M21C     00:40:50 +08:53
12.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:40:57 +09:00
13.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile   M21C     00:42:09 +10:12
14.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:42:48 +10:51
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:42:55 +10:58
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:44:35 +12:38
17.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:46:04 +14:07
18.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                       M21C     00:46:20 +14:23
19.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:46:53 +14:56
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:59 +15:02
21.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M40B     00:47:47 +15:50
22.  1470 Didzis Rozenbergs                   M35B     00:51:49 +19:52
23.  1022 Kristaps Dambergs         Lost boiz M21C     00:55:30 +23:33
24.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21C     01:03:29 +31:32
25.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     01:04:48 +32:51
26.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:07:35 +35:38
27.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M45B     01:08:01 +36:04
28.  1032 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     01:09:10 +37:13
      695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:47:22
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:47:31 +00:09
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:33 +00:11
 4.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:49:17 +01:55
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:50:06 +02:44
 6.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:52:58 +05:36
 7.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:55:36 +08:14
 8.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21B     01:02:09 +14:47
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:02:17 +14:55
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:02:24 +15:02
11.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:04:36 +17:14
12.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:05:36 +18:14
13.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:09:38 +22:16
14.  1485 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M45A     01:11:01 +23:39
15.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:29:58 +42:36
16.   604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     01:30:09 +42:47
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:40
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M21AL    00:46:17 +02:37
 3.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AL    00:46:26 +02:46
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:45 +03:05
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    00:50:10 +06:30
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     00:51:03 +07:23
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                      M21AL    00:52:13 +08:33
 8.   556 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:53:27 +09:47
 9.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:57:04 +13:24
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     00:58:38 +14:58
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:59:57 +16:17
12.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:13 +17:33
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:01:45 +18:05
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:03:40 +20:00
15.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:06:59 +23:19
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:07:04 +23:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.09.2020 21:40:17 Magnets