Vasaras Magnēta 36.kārta - Langstiņi / Makstenieki

03.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Skujeniece         00:14:32 18:46:32   03:24  2  06:35  2  08:53  1  12:52  1  14:14  1  14:32  1 00:14:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:24  2  03:11  2  02:18  1  03:59  2  01:22  5  00:18 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Āriņš             00:15:51 16:13:54   02:17  1  05:38  1  09:32  2  14:38  3  15:37  2  15:51  2 00:15:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:17  1  03:21  3  03:54  3  05:06  5  00:59  1  00:14  1
                                                 -01:07     00:10     01:36     01:07    -00:23    -00:04   
 3. Roberts Goško             00:16:33 19:08:46   03:59  3  06:58  3  09:32  2  14:36  2  16:15  3  16:33  3 00:16:33
    1060 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:59  3  02:59  1  02:34  2  05:04  4  01:39  8  00:18 11
                                                  00:35    -00:12     00:16     01:05     00:17     00:00   
 4. Felicita Līcīte           00:21:36 16:11:24   05:10  6  10:01  6  14:55  6  19:52  4  21:22  4  21:36  4 00:21:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:10  6  04:51  6  04:54  5  04:57  3  01:30  7  00:14  1
                                                  01:46     01:40     02:36     00:58     00:08    -00:04   
 5. Madara Stella Apsiņa      00:23:26 15:55:48   04:03  5  08:29  5  14:23  5  22:07  6  23:10  6  23:26  5 00:23:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:03  5  04:26  5  05:54 11  07:44 11  01:03  3  00:16  9
                                                  00:39     01:15     03:36     03:45    -00:19    -00:02   
 6. Monta Helmūte             00:23:28 15:55:51   04:02  4  08:24  4  14:18  4  22:01  5  23:09  5  23:28  6 00:23:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:02  4  04:22  4  05:54 11  07:43 10  01:08  4  00:19 13
                                                  00:38     01:11     03:36     03:44    -00:14     00:01   
 7. Nora Vismane              00:26:43 15:45:31   05:32  8  11:22  8  18:19  7  24:16  7  26:28  7  26:43  7 00:26:43
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        05:32  8  05:50  9  06:57 17  05:57  7  02:12 10  00:15  6
                                                  02:08     02:39     04:39     01:58     00:50    -00:03   
 8. Elīza Česnauska           00:29:13 19:28:22   07:58 16  15:41 18  21:56 16  27:32 11  28:58  8  29:13  8 00:29:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:58 16  07:43 18  06:15 14  05:36  6  01:26  6  00:15  6
                                                  04:34     04:32     03:57     01:37     00:04    -00:03   
 9. Igors Miška-Idū           00:30:19 18:43:01   06:59  9  13:13 11  18:35  8  26:59  8  30:05  9  30:19  9 00:30:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:59  9  06:14 14  05:22  8  08:24 12  03:06 12  00:14  1
                                                  03:35     03:03     03:04     04:25     01:44    -00:04   
10. Īrisa Miška-Idū           00:30:56 18:42:38   07:23 13  13:31 13  18:52  9  27:23  9  30:40 11  30:56 10 00:30:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:23 13  06:08 13  05:21  7  08:31 14  03:17 15  00:16  9
                                                  03:59     02:57     03:03     04:32     01:55    -00:02   
11. Arta Šulce                00:30:57 18:42:33   07:06 10  13:11  9  19:50 12  27:30 10  30:43 12  30:57 11 00:30:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:06 10  06:05 12  06:39 16  07:40  8  03:13 14  00:14  1
                                                  03:42     02:54     04:21     03:41     01:51    -00:04   
12. Hanna Dmitrijeva          00:30:59 18:42:34   07:23 13  13:12 10  19:08 11  27:36 12  30:37 10  30:59 12 00:30:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:23 13  05:49  8  05:56 13  08:28 13  03:01 11  00:22 16
                                                  03:59     02:38     03:38     04:29     01:39     00:04   
13. Estere Lakovica           00:31:10 18:42:30   07:22 12  13:19 12  18:58 10  27:43 13  30:55 13  31:10 13 00:31:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:22 12  05:57 11  05:39 10  08:45 15  03:12 13  00:15  6
                                                  03:58     02:46     03:21     04:46     01:50    -00:03   
14. Marta Šulce               00:31:18 18:42:32   08:28 17  14:51 16  21:09 15  28:50 14  30:58 14  31:18 14 00:31:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:28 17  06:23 16  06:18 15  07:41  9  02:08  9  00:20 14
                                                  05:04     03:12     04:00     03:42     00:46     00:02   
15. Monika Šmitiņa            00:31:56 17:44:21   05:30  7  11:21  7  27:19 18  30:40 17  31:42 16  31:56 15 00:31:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30  7  05:51 10  15:58 18  03:21  1  01:02  2  00:14  1
                                                  02:06     02:40     13:40    -00:38    -00:20    -00:04   
16. Šarlote Pētersone         00:32:05 18:42:36   07:18 11  13:49 14                      31:28 15  32:05 16 00:32:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:18 11  06:31 17                                        
                                                  03:54     03:20                                           
17. Marks Šulcs               00:34:12 18:42:50   08:54 19  14:37 15  20:02 13  29:44 15  33:44 17  34:12 17 00:34:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:54 19  05:43  7  05:25  9  09:42 17  04:00 16  00:28 17
                                                  05:30     02:32     03:07     05:43     02:38     00:10   
18. Nora Ozoliņa              00:34:13 18:42:39   08:37 18  14:55 17  20:10 14  29:44 15  33:52 18  34:13 18 00:34:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:37 18  06:18 15  05:15  6  09:34 16  04:08 17  00:21 15
                                                  05:13     03:07     02:57     05:35     02:46     00:03   
19. Alberts Jasāns            00:42:43 18:12:54   07:36 15  18:47 19  23:32 17  37:37 18  41:53 19  42:43 19 00:42:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:36 15  11:11 19  04:45  4  14:05 18  04:16 18  00:50 19
                                                  04:12     08:00     02:27     10:06     02:54     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     02:59     02:18     03:21     00:59     00:14   00:12:08

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Niklase            00:14:55 18:57:03   03:11  1  07:18  1  09:33  1  13:16  1  14:42  1  14:55  1 00:14:55
     945                           W8             03:11  1  04:07  1  02:15  1  03:43  1  01:26  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Brence              00:18:59 18:32:17   04:24  2  08:47  2  13:26  2            18:41  2  18:59  2 00:18:59
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             04:24  2  04:23  2  04:39  2                              
                                                  01:13     00:16     02:24                                 
 3. Felicita Priedīte         00:19:35 17:07:12   04:37  3  09:01  3  13:47  3  17:59  2  19:14  3  19:35  3 00:19:35
      90 Auseklis                  W8             04:37  3  04:24  3  04:46  3  04:12  2  01:15  1  00:21  3
                                                  01:26     00:17     02:31     00:29    -00:11     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     04:07     02:15     03:43     01:15     00:13   00:14:44

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:11:56 19:13:26   02:39  1  05:19  1  07:19  1  10:17  1  11:44  1  11:56  1 00:11:56
    1156 Ozons                     M8             02:39  1  02:40  2  02:00  2  02:58  1  01:27  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:13:20 17:41:38   03:40  3  06:37  3  09:03  3  12:08  2  13:10  2  13:20  2 00:13:20
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             03:40  3  02:57  3  02:26  3  03:05  2  01:02  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:01     00:17     00:26     00:07    -00:25    -00:02   
 3. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:13:57 18:56:51   03:24  2  05:45  2  07:35  2  12:32  3  13:45  3  13:57  3 00:13:57
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             03:24  2  02:21  1  01:50  1  04:57  3  01:13  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:45    -00:19    -00:10     01:59    -00:14     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     02:21     01:50     02:58     01:02     00:10   00:11:00

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:10:17 18:28:13   02:17  1  04:19  1  06:42  1  09:20  1  10:07  1  10:17  1 00:10:17
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            02:17  1  02:02  1  02:23  1  02:38  1  00:47  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madlēna Freimane          00:21:01 18:52:20   07:26  2  11:53  2  15:59  2  19:45  2  20:48  2  21:01  2 00:21:01
     145 Auseklis                  W10            07:26  2  04:27  2  04:06  2  03:46  2  01:03  2  00:13  2
                                                  05:09     02:25     01:43     01:08     00:16     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     02:02     02:23     02:38     00:47     00:10   00:10:17

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:14:07 18:50:07   02:56  1  05:20  1  09:00  1  12:50  1  13:54  1  14:07  1 00:14:07
      82 Auseklis IK               M10            02:56  1  02:24  1  03:40  1  03:50  2  01:04  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everts Precinieks         00:16:45 19:03:27   03:18  2  07:25  2  12:36  2  15:26  2  16:29  2  16:45  2 00:16:45
     340                           M10            03:18  2  04:07  2  05:11  2  02:50  1  01:03  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:22     01:43     01:31    -01:00    -00:01     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     02:24     03:40     02:50     01:03     00:13   00:13:06

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monta Brence              00:15:31 18:33:29   04:15  2  07:01  1  09:36  1  13:52  1  15:17  1  15:31  1 00:15:31
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            04:15  2  02:46  1  02:35  1  04:16  1  01:25  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Miķelsone          00:22:08 16:09:20   04:03  1  07:23  2  12:24  2  20:52  2  21:55  2  22:08  2 00:22:08
    1001 Auseklis                  W12            04:03  1  03:20  2  05:01  2  08:28  2  01:03  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:12     00:34     02:26     04:12    -00:22    -00:01   
 3. Elīza Česnauska           00:33:27 20:03:50   08:50  3  17:55  3  27:00  3            33:08  3  33:27  3 00:33:27
       0 Auseklis                  W12            08:50  3  09:05  3  09:05  3                              
                                                  04:35     06:19     06:30                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   04:03     02:46     02:35     04:16     01:03     00:13   00:14:56

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:15:01 16:06:41   02:52  1  07:04  1  09:12  1  13:23  1  14:43  1  15:01  1 00:15:01
    2262 Auseklis                  M12            02:52  1  04:12  1  02:08  1  04:11  1  01:20  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     04:12     02:08     04:11     01:20     00:18   00:15:01

W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:17:07 19:10:16   03:10  1  06:14  1  08:28  1  13:54  1  14:39  1  16:01  1  16:56  1  17:07  1 00:17:07
     973 Auseklis                  W14            03:10  1  03:04  1  02:14  1  05:26  1  00:45  1  01:22  1  00:55  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanda Mankus             00:25:24 17:42:14   03:19  2  08:13  2  11:54  2  21:23  2  22:18  2  24:13  2  25:11  2  25:24  2 00:25:24
     164 Auseklis                  W14            03:19  2  04:54  2  03:41  4  09:29  3  00:55  2  01:55  3  00:58  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:09     01:50     01:27     04:03     00:10     00:33     00:03     00:02   
 3. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:29:51 17:17:45   04:27  5  09:50  5  13:32  5  21:45  3  22:50  3  28:37  3  29:37  3  29:51  3 00:29:51
    1483 Alūksne-Ape               W14            04:27  5  05:23  5  03:42  5  08:13  2  01:05  3  05:47  5  01:00  4  00:14  5
                                                  01:17     02:19     01:28     02:47     00:20     04:25     00:05     00:03   
 4. Eleonora Priedīte         00:30:36 17:19:00   03:54  4  09:08  4  12:03  4  26:23  4  27:33  4  29:41  4  30:27  4  30:36  4 00:30:36
      52 Auseklis                  W14            03:54  4  05:14  4  02:55  2  14:20  4  01:10  4  02:08  4  00:46  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:44     02:10     00:41     08:54     00:25     00:46    -00:09    -00:02   
 5. Henriete Priedīte         00:38:08 17:23:31   03:43  3  08:50  3  11:55  3  27:12  5  34:56  5  36:46  5  37:58  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
      11 Auseklis                  W14            03:43  3  05:07  3  03:05  3  15:17  5  07:44  5  01:50  2  01:12  5  00:10  2
                                                  00:33     02:03     00:51     09:51     06:59     00:28     00:17    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     03:04     02:14     05:26     00:45     01:22     00:46     00:09   00:16:56

M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Gills             00:17:26 19:09:55   03:23  6  06:35  3  08:41  1  14:08  1  14:56  1  16:16  1  17:13  1  17:26  1 00:17:26
      42 Auseklis                  M14            03:23  6  03:12  2  02:06  1  05:27  1  00:48  3  01:20  1  00:57 10  00:13 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:20:25 17:15:43   03:07  3  06:19  2  08:52  2  15:27  2  16:17  2  19:30  2  20:16  2  20:25  2 00:20:25
    1127                           M14            03:07  3  03:12  2  02:33  3  06:35  3  00:50  6  03:13 17  00:46  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:16     00:00     00:27     01:08     00:02     01:53    -00:11    -00:04   
 3. Gustavs Dubovs            00:20:44 18:54:58   03:21  5  07:08  5  09:45  5  16:32  3  18:19  3  19:46  3  20:37  3  20:44  3 00:20:44
     868 Auseklis                  M14            03:21  5  03:47  5  02:37  4  06:47  5  01:47 16  01:27  2  00:51  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02     00:35     00:31     01:20     00:59     00:07    -00:06    -00:06   
 4. Kristofers Kančs          00:21:44 17:37:44   03:12  4  06:38  4  08:56  3  18:32  4  19:16  4  20:43  4  21:36  4  21:44  4 00:21:44
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            03:12  4  03:26  4  02:18  2  09:36 11  00:44  1  01:27  2  00:53  7  00:08  2
                                                 -00:11     00:14     00:12     04:09    -00:04     00:07    -00:04    -00:05   
 5. Helvijs Tupureins         00:23:00 18:23:56   03:23  6  07:36  7  12:05  7  19:07  5  20:04  5  21:38  5  22:46  5  23:00  5 00:23:00
    1426 Kāpa                      M14            03:23  6  04:13  7  04:29 13  07:02  6  00:57  8  01:34  6  01:08 16  00:14 15
                                                  00:00     01:01     02:23     01:35     00:09     00:14     00:11     00:01   
 6. Ričards Lācis             00:23:58 17:36:20   03:32  8  07:25  6  10:24  6  20:10  6  21:02  6  22:44  6  23:45  6  23:58  6 00:23:58
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            03:32  8  03:53  6  02:59  8  09:46 12  00:52  7  01:42 11  01:01 13  00:13 13
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:53     04:19     00:04     00:22     00:04     00:00   
 7. Teodors Šampiņš           00:24:32 18:51:30   05:24 15  10:34 11  13:31 11  20:11  7  21:40  8  23:20  7  24:21  7  24:32  7 00:24:32
      23 Auseklis                  M14            05:24 15  05:10  9  02:57  7  06:40  4  01:29 14  01:40 10  01:01 13  00:11  8
                                                  02:01     01:58     00:51     01:13     00:41     00:20     00:04    -00:02   
 8. Edgars Malnačs            00:24:59 17:15:45   02:53  1  12:15 14  15:48 13  21:50  9  22:39  9  24:07  8  24:50  8  24:59  8 00:24:59
    1095 RSP/Ozons                 M14            02:53  1  09:22 18  03:33  9  06:02  2  00:49  4  01:28  5  00:43  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:30     06:10     01:27     00:35     00:01     00:08    -00:14    -00:04   
 9. Kārlis Poikāns            00:25:48 19:35:51   04:06 10  09:24  9  13:26  8  21:58 10  23:06 10  24:45  9  25:37  9  25:48  9 00:25:48
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            04:06 10  05:18 10  04:02 10  08:32  9  01:08 10  01:39  9  00:52  6  00:11  8
                                                  00:43     02:06     01:56     03:05     00:20     00:19    -00:05    -00:02   
10. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:25:52 19:35:54   04:07 11  09:16  8  13:27  9  22:00 11  23:07 11  24:45  9  25:40 10  25:52 10 00:25:52
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            04:07 11  05:09  8  04:11 11  08:33 10  01:07  9  01:38  8  00:55  9  00:12 11
                                                  00:44     01:57     02:05     03:06     00:19     00:18    -00:02    -00:01   
11. Gustavs Ribaks            00:26:09 17:14:23   02:58  2  06:09  1  08:56  3  20:38  8  21:27  7  25:19 11  26:00 11  26:09 11 00:26:09
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            02:58  2  03:11  1  02:47  6  11:42 14  00:49  4  03:52 18  00:41  1  00:09  3
                                                 -00:25    -00:01     00:41     06:15     00:01     02:32    -00:16    -00:04   
12. Emīls Lācis               00:29:17 18:51:27   05:23 14  10:42 12  13:27  9  23:21 12  25:40 12  28:06 12  29:03 12  29:17 12 00:29:17
     265 Ozons                     M14            05:23 14  05:19 11  02:45  5  09:54 13  02:19 17  02:26 12  00:57 10  00:14 15
                                                  02:00     02:07     00:39     04:27     01:31     01:06     00:00     00:01   
13. Reinis Valdats            00:29:57 15:47:06   03:39  9  11:16 13  15:36 12  23:21 12  27:21 13  28:48 13  29:47 13  29:57 13 00:29:57
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            03:39  9  07:37 15  04:20 12  07:45  7  04:00 19  01:27  2  00:59 12  00:10  6
                                                  00:16     04:25     02:14     02:18     03:12     00:07     00:02    -00:03   
14. Everts Precinieks         00:32:10 19:27:46   05:11 13  12:48 15  20:13 15  28:31 14  29:15 14  30:49 14  31:54 14  32:10 14 00:32:10
     340                           M14            05:11 13  07:37 15  07:25 17  08:18  8  00:44  1  01:34  6  01:05 15  00:16 17
                                                  01:48     04:25     05:19     02:51    -00:04     00:14     00:08     00:03   
15. Oskars Gills              00:42:36 19:17:04   07:26 18  16:54 18  22:41 18  37:10 16  38:50 16  41:34 16  42:25 15  42:36 15 00:42:36
     253 Auseklis                  M14            07:26 18  09:28 19  05:47 14  14:29 15  01:40 15  02:44 14  00:51  4  00:11  8
                                                  04:03     06:16     03:41     09:02     00:52     01:24    -00:06    -00:02   
16. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:42:52 17:56:47   04:27 12  09:48 10  16:50 14  33:23 15  36:08 15  40:28 15  42:36 16  42:52 16 00:42:52
     897 Auseklis                  M14            04:27 12  05:21 12  07:02 15  16:33 19  02:45 18  04:20 19  02:08 19  00:16 17
                                                  01:04     02:09     04:56     11:06     01:57     03:00     01:11     00:03   
17. Kristofers Metums         00:43:27 18:20:15   07:23 16  14:02 16  21:31 16  37:43 17  39:05 17  41:55 17  43:17 17  43:27 17 00:43:27
    1361 Latvijas Finieris         M14            07:23 16  06:39 13  07:29 18  16:12 17  01:22 13  02:50 16  01:22 18  00:10  6
                                                  04:00     03:27     05:23     10:45     00:34     01:30     00:25    -00:03   
18. Oskars Metums             00:43:36 18:20:12   07:24 17  14:16 17  21:36 17  37:58 18  39:13 18  42:01 18  43:19 18  43:36 18 00:43:36
    1362 Latvijas Finieris         M14            07:24 17  06:52 14  07:20 16  16:22 18  01:15 12  02:48 15  01:18 17  00:17 19
                                                  04:01     03:40     05:14     10:55     00:27     01:28     00:21     00:04   
19. Daniels Tupureins         00:46:47 18:28:57   09:48 19  17:43 19  26:35 19  41:56 19  43:10 19  45:42 19  46:35 19  46:47 19 00:46:47
    1429 Kāpa OK                   M14            09:48 19  07:55 17  08:52 19  15:21 16  01:14 11  02:32 13  00:53  7  00:12 11
                                                  06:25     04:43     06:46     09:54     00:26     01:12    -00:04    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     03:11     02:06     05:27     00:44     01:20     00:41     00:07   00:16:29

W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:26:19 19:35:51   04:18  4  09:22  3  13:32  2  22:01  2  23:09  2  25:05  1  26:06  1  26:19  1 00:26:19
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           04:18  4  05:04  3  04:10  2  08:29  3  01:08  3  01:56  1  01:01  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Šulce               00:26:49 19:35:56   04:13  2  09:21  2  13:33  3  22:03  3  23:10  3  25:14  2  26:27  2  26:49  2 00:26:49
      28                           W21C           04:13  2  05:08  4  04:12  3  08:30  4  01:07  2  02:04  2  01:13  4  00:22  7
                                                 -00:05     00:04     00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:08     00:12     00:09   
 3. Alise Linka               00:28:56 16:47:19   04:16  3  09:02  1  13:23  1  21:05  1  22:19  1  27:43  3  28:42  3  28:56  3 00:28:56
    1351 Ozons                     W21C           04:16  3  04:46  2  04:21  4  07:42  1  01:14  4  05:24  8  00:59  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:18     00:11    -00:47     00:06     03:28    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:34:08 17:44:25   10:42  8  15:24  7  20:36  5  28:58  4  30:17  4  32:33  4  33:52  4  34:08  4 00:34:08
     918                           W21C           10:42  8  04:42  1  05:12  5  08:22  2  01:19  5  02:16  4  01:19  5  00:16  4
                                                  06:24    -00:22     01:02    -00:07     00:11     00:20     00:18     00:03   
 5. Indra Česnauska           00:35:43 20:03:54   07:16  6  14:55  6  18:57  4  29:35  5  31:07  5  33:48  5  35:24  5  35:43  5 00:35:43
       0 Auseklis                  W21C           07:16  6  07:39  7  04:02  1  10:38  6  01:32  6  02:41  5  01:36  6  00:19  5
                                                  02:58     02:35    -00:08     02:09     00:24     00:45     00:35     00:06   
 6. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:43:34 18:48:46   07:19  7  14:39  5  22:15  7  34:44  6  36:38  6  40:41  6  43:03  6  43:34  6 00:43:34
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           07:19  7  07:20  5  07:36  7  12:29  7  01:54  7  04:03  6  02:22  8  00:31  8
                                                  03:01     02:16     03:26     04:00     00:46     02:07     01:21     00:18   
 7. Aija Kozlovska            00:47:00 18:22:20   06:34  5  13:56  4  20:44  6  37:30  7  40:18  7  44:59  7  46:39  7  47:00  7 00:47:00
    1024                           W21C           06:34  5  07:22  6  06:48  6  16:46  8  02:48  8  04:41  7  01:40  7  00:21  6
                                                  02:16     02:18     02:38     08:17     01:40     02:45     00:39     00:08   
 8. Baiba Hmeļņicka           00:54:13 17:51:53   03:57  1  32:42  8  41:22  8  50:02  8  50:51  8  52:58  8  54:00  8  54:13  8 00:54:13
    1017                           W21C           03:57  1  28:45  8  08:40  8  08:40  5  00:49  1  02:07  3  01:02  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:21     23:41     04:30     00:11    -00:19     00:11     00:01     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     04:42     04:02     07:42     00:49     01:56     00:59     00:13   00:24:20

OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
    Armands Ābols             DQ       19:11:00   06:13  1  20:19  1                                                             DQ
    1036                           OPEN1          06:13  1  14:06  1                      01:55  1  01:51  1  01:06  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00             

M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elmārs Rūcis              00:35:14 16:19:58   05:55  1  12:20  1  16:52  1  27:49  1  29:30  1  33:23  1  34:56  1  35:14  1 00:35:14
     134                           M80            05:55  1  06:25  1  04:32  1  10:57  1  01:41  1  03:53  1  01:33  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:55     06:25     04:32     10:57     01:41     03:53     01:33     00:18   00:35:14

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Slaide               00:34:08 19:03:46   02:35  1  07:41  1  14:43  1  18:46  1  20:31  1  24:14  1  27:55  1  30:05  1  31:07  1  32:54  1  33:55  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:35  1  05:06  1  07:02  2  04:03  1  01:45  1  03:43  1  03:41  1  02:10  1  01:02  1  01:47  1  01:01  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Kažociņa             00:40:56 17:18:26   03:07  2  08:56  2  15:37  2  20:31  2  22:54  2  27:17  2  33:14  2  36:11  2  37:24  2  39:41  2  40:43  2  40:56  2 00:40:56
    1128                           W40B           03:07  2  05:49  2  06:41  1  04:54  2  02:23  2  04:23  2  05:57  5  02:57  3  01:13  2  02:17  2  01:02  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:32     00:43    -00:21     00:51     00:38     00:40     02:16     00:47     00:11     00:30     00:01     00:00   
 3. Signe Hokonena            00:49:11 18:46:16   04:03  4  12:09  3  21:56  4  27:25  4  29:50  3  35:17  3  40:19  3  43:31  3  44:49  3  47:20  3  48:52  3  49:11  3 00:49:11
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           04:03  4  08:06  3  09:47  4  05:29  3  02:25  3  05:27  3  05:02  2  03:12  4  01:18  3  02:31  3  01:32  4  00:19  4
                                                  01:28     03:00     02:45     01:26     00:40     01:44     01:21     01:02     00:16     00:44     00:31     00:06   
 4. Ingūna Šternberga         00:51:06 17:50:44   04:49  5  12:59  4  21:03  3  27:22  3  30:25  4  36:47  4  42:30  4  45:20  4  46:57  4  49:35  4  50:49  4  51:06  4 00:51:06
     771                           W40B           04:49  5  08:10  4  08:04  3  06:19  4  03:03  5  06:22  4  05:43  3  02:50  2  01:37  4  02:38  4  01:14  3  00:17  3
                                                  02:14     03:04     01:02     02:16     01:18     02:39     02:02     00:40     00:35     00:51     00:13     00:04   
 5. Ilze Gilla                01:01:35 18:52:26   05:00  6  13:28  6  24:57  5  34:02  6  37:03  5  43:51  5  49:38  5  53:57  5  55:40  5  59:00  5  61:07  5  61:35  5 01:01:35
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           05:00  6  08:28  5  11:29  5  09:05  6  03:01  4  06:48  5  05:47  4  04:19  5  01:43  5  03:20  5  02:07  5  00:28  6
                                                  02:25     03:22     04:27     05:02     01:16     03:05     02:06     02:09     00:41     01:33     01:06     00:15   
 6. Ilze Līgate               01:22:16 18:26:25   03:58  3  13:25  5  27:03  6  33:28  5  37:51  6  48:29  6  60:52  6  72:53  6  74:57  6  79:27  6  81:50  6  82:16  6 01:22:16
    1178 Purva Bridējs             W40B           03:58  3  09:27  6  13:38  6  06:25  5  04:23  6  10:38  6  12:23  6  12:01  6  02:04  6  04:30  6  02:23  6  00:26  5
                                                  01:23     04:21     06:36     02:22     02:38     06:55     08:42     09:51     01:02     02:43     01:22     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:35     05:06     06:41     04:03     01:45     03:43     03:41     02:10     01:02     01:47     01:01     00:13   00:33:47

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Zvirbule             00:35:44 18:16:01   03:07  5  09:01  3  15:05  3  19:23  2  21:12  2  25:35  2  28:58  1  31:25  1  32:26  1  34:25  1  35:31  1  35:44  1 00:35:44
     636                           W45B           03:07  5  05:54  4  06:04  4  04:18  1  01:49  3  04:23  5  03:23  2  02:27  3  01:01  2  01:59  4  01:06  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tropa                00:37:13 19:17:21   05:27 11  10:12  5  16:08  4  20:42  3  22:39  3  26:52  3  30:36  3  32:59  3  33:59  3  35:50  2  36:56  2  37:13  2 00:37:13
     274 Turaida                   W45B           05:27 11  04:45  3  05:56  3  04:34  3  01:57  5  04:13  2  03:44  3  02:23  1  01:00  1  01:51  1  01:06  2  00:17  8
                                                  02:20    -01:09    -00:08     00:16     00:08    -00:10     00:21    -00:04    -00:01    -00:08     00:00     00:04   
 3. Ieva Spriņģe              00:37:25 17:52:46   02:58  3  07:27  2  13:17  2  17:36  1  19:31  1  23:44  1  29:41  2  32:12  2  33:27  2  36:06  3  37:10  3  37:25  3 00:37:25
     576                           W45B           02:58  3  04:29  2  05:50  2  04:19  2  01:55  4  04:13  2  05:57 11  02:31  4  01:15  7  02:39 10  01:04  1  00:15  5
                                                 -00:09    -01:25    -00:14     00:01     00:06    -00:10     02:34     00:04     00:14     00:40    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:41:20 19:01:34   02:13  1  06:11  1  11:47  1  26:05  6  27:45  7  31:25  5  34:40  5  37:03  4  38:06  4  39:57  4  41:05  4  41:20  4 00:41:20
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:13  1  03:58  1  05:36  1  14:18 11  01:40  2  03:40  1  03:15  1  02:23  1  01:03  3  01:51  1  01:08  6  00:15  5
                                                 -00:54    -01:56    -00:28     10:00    -00:09    -00:43    -00:08    -00:04     00:02    -00:08     00:02     00:02   
 5. Indra Lange               00:42:22 16:44:21   03:44  7  09:54  4  16:20  5  22:30  4  25:39  5  30:06  4  34:20  4  37:46  5  38:53  5  41:02  5  42:09  5  42:22  5 00:42:22
    1480 individuāli               W45B           03:44  7  06:10  5  06:26  5  06:10  7  03:09  8  04:27  6  04:14  6  03:26 10  01:07  4  02:09  6  01:07  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:37     00:16     00:22     01:52     01:20     00:04     00:51     00:59     00:06     00:10     00:01     00:00   
 6. Dace Ūdre                 00:42:48 17:42:24   02:38  2  10:25  6  16:53  6  26:06  7  27:38  6  31:56  6  35:40  6  38:18  6  39:29  6  41:22  6  42:31  6  42:48  6 00:42:48
     671                           W45B           02:38  2  07:47  8  06:28  6  09:13 10  01:32  1  04:18  4  03:44  3  02:38  5  01:11  5  01:53  3  01:09  7  00:17  8
                                                 -00:29     01:53     00:24     04:55    -00:17    -00:05     00:21     00:11     00:10    -00:06     00:03     00:04   
 7. Marita Vilciņa            00:44:43 17:17:43   03:55  8  10:28  7  17:53  7  23:01  5  25:13  4  32:15  7  36:41  7  39:41  7  41:10  7  43:13  7  44:30  7  44:43  7 00:44:43
    1482 Alūksne/Ape               W45B           03:55  8  06:33  6  07:25  8  05:08  6  02:12  6  07:02 11  04:26  7  03:00  7  01:29  8  02:03  5  01:17 10  00:13  1
                                                  00:48     00:39     01:21     00:50     00:23     02:39     01:03     00:33     00:28     00:04     00:11     00:00   
 8. Kristīna Atvare           00:50:48 16:37:40   03:39  6  13:52  9  23:37  9  28:32  9  32:44  8  38:05  8  42:10  8  44:58  8  46:41  8  49:19  8  50:34  8  50:48  8 00:50:48
     394                           W45B           03:39  6  10:13  9  09:45 10  04:55  4  04:12 10  05:21  8  04:05  5  02:48  6  01:43 10  02:38  9  01:15  9  00:14  4
                                                  00:32     04:19     03:41     00:37     02:23     00:58     00:42     00:21     00:42     00:39     00:09     00:01   
 9. Agnese Tupureina          00:51:55 18:28:56   04:49  9  11:40  8  20:38  8  28:07  8  33:24  9  38:14  9  43:20  9  46:26  9  48:08  9  50:34  9  51:40  9  51:55  9 00:51:55
    1425 Kāpa OK                   W45B           04:49  9  06:51  7  08:58  9  07:29  9  05:17 11  04:50  7  05:06  8  03:06  8  01:42  9  02:26  8  01:06  2  00:15  5
                                                  01:42     00:57     02:54     03:11     03:28     00:27     01:43     00:39     00:41     00:27     00:00     00:02   
10. Valda Ulmane              00:54:51 16:14:35   03:06  4  20:11 11  27:25 10  32:20 10  35:37 10  41:09 10  46:40 10  49:53 10  51:04 10  53:23 10  54:34 10  54:51 10 00:54:51
     641 IK Auseklis               W45B           03:06  4  17:05 11  07:14  7  04:55  4  03:17  9  05:32  9  05:31  9  03:13  9  01:11  5  02:19  7  01:11  8  00:17  8
                                                 -00:01     11:11     01:10     00:37     01:28     01:09     02:08     00:46     00:10     00:20     00:05     00:04   
11. Linda Raituma             01:09:22 19:26:56   05:18 10  19:36 10  29:45 11  37:09 11  40:16 11  47:03 11  52:48 11  57:49 11  59:35 11  63:20 11  68:47 11  69:22 11 01:09:22
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           05:18 10  14:18 10  10:09 11  07:24  8  03:07  7  06:47 10  05:45 10  05:01 11  01:46 11  03:45 11  05:27 11  00:35 11
                                                  02:11     08:24     04:05     03:06     01:18     02:24     02:22     02:34     00:45     01:46     04:21     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     03:58     05:36     04:18     01:32     03:40     03:15     02:23     01:00     01:51     01:04     00:13   00:31:03

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:29:15 17:30:44   02:42  2  06:50  1  11:46  1  15:18  1  16:52  1  20:17  1  23:24  1  25:28  1  26:15  1  27:59  1  29:03  1  29:15  1 00:29:15
     166 Auseklis                  W50            02:42  2  04:08  1  04:56  1  03:32  1  01:34  1  03:25  1  03:07  1  02:04  1  00:47  1  01:44  1  01:04  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Ozoliņa              00:39:53 16:51:02   02:41  1  07:51  2  15:04  2  19:54  2  22:00  2  26:45  2  31:24  2  34:32  2  35:45  2  38:26  2  39:37  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
    1165 TSK Sprīdītis             W50            02:41  1  05:10  2  07:13  7  04:50  3  02:06  5  04:45  7  04:39  8  03:08  6  01:13  5  02:41  7  01:11  4  00:16  5
                                                 -00:01     01:02     02:17     01:18     00:32     01:20     01:32     01:04     00:26     00:57     00:07     00:04   
 3. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:40:27 16:46:30   04:44  8  10:13  5  17:16  5  22:27  5  24:22  4  28:49  4  32:40  3  35:29  3  36:40  3  38:59  4  40:10  3  40:27  3 00:40:27
     745 Ozons                     W50            04:44  8  05:29  3  07:03  5  05:11  4  01:55  2  04:27  5  03:51  3  02:49  4  01:11  4  02:19  5  01:11  4  00:17  6
                                                  02:02     01:21     02:07     01:39     00:21     01:02     00:44     00:45     00:24     00:35     00:07     00:05   
 4. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:40:28 18:07:15   03:53  7  10:50  6  16:51  4  22:15  4  24:20  3  28:32  3  32:42  4  35:56  4  37:00  4  38:57  3  40:11  4  40:28  4 00:40:28
     849                           W50            03:53  7  06:57  6  06:01  4  05:24  6  02:05  4  04:12  3  04:10  6  03:14  7  01:04  3  01:57  3  01:14  7  00:17  6
                                                  01:11     02:49     01:05     01:52     00:31     00:47     01:03     01:10     00:17     00:13     00:10     00:05   
 5. Aija Grīnvalde            00:50:08 19:03:56   02:51  3  23:45  8  28:50  8  33:36  8  35:39  8  39:34  8  43:38  8  46:05  7  47:00  6  48:45  5  49:53  5  50:08  5 00:50:08
    2143                           W50            02:51  3  20:54  8  05:05  2  04:46  2  02:03  3  03:55  2  04:04  4  02:27  2  00:55  2  01:45  2  01:08  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:09     16:46     00:09     01:14     00:29     00:30     00:57     00:23     00:08     00:01     00:04     00:03   
 6. Dita Muceniece            00:50:46 17:14:14   03:25  5  10:01  4  19:11  6  26:34  7  32:01  7  36:44  7  41:15  7  44:20  6  45:37  5  49:30  6  50:35  6  50:46  6 00:50:46
    2002                           W50            03:25  5  06:36  4  09:10  8  07:23  8  05:27  7  04:43  6  04:31  7  03:05  5  01:17  7  03:53  8  01:05  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:43     02:28     04:14     03:51     03:53     01:18     01:24     01:01     00:30     02:09     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Astrīda Celmiņa           00:51:51 16:55:31   03:06  4  09:59  3  15:11  3  21:46  3  27:58  5  32:11  5  36:00  5  38:40  5  48:17  7  50:29  7  51:42  7  51:51  7 00:51:51
     319 Auseklis                  W50            03:06  4  06:53  5  05:12  3  06:35  7  06:12  8  04:13  4  03:49  2  02:40  3  09:37  8  02:12  4  01:13  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:24     02:45     00:16     03:03     04:38     00:48     00:42     00:36     08:50     00:28     00:09    -00:03   
 8. Ilze Lūkina               00:53:56 16:37:47   03:35  6  14:07  7  21:16  7  26:33  6  28:49  6  33:51  6  38:00  6  48:24  8  49:38  8  52:02  8  53:33  8  53:56  8 00:53:56
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            03:35  6  10:32  7  07:09  6  05:17  5  02:16  6  05:02  8  04:09  5  10:24  8  01:14  6  02:24  6  01:31  8  00:23  8
                                                  00:53     06:24     02:13     01:45     00:42     01:37     01:02     08:20     00:27     00:40     00:27     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     04:08     04:56     03:32     01:34     03:25     03:07     02:04     00:47     01:44     01:04     00:09   00:29:11

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:34:16 18:10:55   02:50  1  07:19  1  13:14  1  18:27  1  20:27  1  24:36  1  27:58  1  30:22  1  31:17  1  33:01  1  34:02  1  34:16  1 00:34:16
      10                           W55            02:50  1  04:29  1  05:55  1  05:13  2  02:00  1  04:09  1  03:22  1  02:24  1  00:55  1  01:44  1  01:01  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Cīrule               00:56:25 16:06:50   03:16  2  21:13  2  28:15  2  33:25  2  35:50  2  42:16  2  46:07  2  49:01  2  53:00  2  54:59  2  56:09  2  56:25  2 00:56:25
     417                           W55            03:16  2  17:57  2  07:02  2  05:10  1  02:25  2  06:26  2  03:51  2  02:54  2  03:59  2  01:59  2  01:10  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:26     13:28     01:07    -00:03     00:25     02:17     00:29     00:30     03:04     00:15     00:09     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     04:29     05:55     05:10     02:00     04:09     03:22     02:24     00:55     01:44     01:01     00:14   00:34:13

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:34:30 15:57:07   02:41  1  07:45  2  13:36  2  18:17  1  20:07  1  23:48  1  27:19  1  30:13  1  31:24  1  33:17  2  34:17  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            02:41  1  05:04  2  05:51  2  04:41  2  01:50  1  03:41  1  03:31  2  02:54  4  01:11  4  01:53  3  01:00  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daina Zolberga            00:34:42 18:10:53   02:59  3  07:18  1  13:14  1  18:34  2  20:37  2  24:49  2  28:11  2  30:34  2  31:26  2  33:14  1  34:27  2  34:42  2 00:34:42
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:59  3  04:19  1  05:56  3  05:20  4  02:03  3  04:12  3  03:22  1  02:23  1  00:52  1  01:48  1  01:13  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:18    -00:45     00:05     00:39     00:13     00:31    -00:09    -00:31    -00:19    -00:05     00:13     00:02   
 3. Regīna Čūdere             00:36:30 17:48:38   02:58  2  09:58  4  15:23  3  19:50  3  21:40  3  25:50  3  29:32  3  32:01  3  33:09  3  35:01  3  36:13  3  36:30  3 00:36:30
    1084 Prizma                    W60            02:58  2  07:00  4  05:25  1  04:27  1  01:50  1  04:10  2  03:42  3  02:29  2  01:08  2  01:52  2  01:12  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:17     01:56    -00:26    -00:14     00:00     00:29     00:11    -00:25    -00:03    -00:01     00:12     00:04   
 4. Ginta Sniķere             00:40:22 16:21:56   03:06  4  09:17  3  15:42  4  20:34  4  23:15  4  27:47  4  31:39  4  34:26  4  35:34  4  38:54  4  40:05  4  40:22  4 00:40:22
    1094                           W60            03:06  4  06:11  3  06:25  4  04:52  3  02:41  4  04:32  4  03:52  4  02:47  3  01:08  2  03:20  4  01:11  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:25     01:07     00:34     00:11     00:51     00:51     00:21    -00:07    -00:03     01:27     00:11     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     04:19     05:25     04:27     01:50     03:41     03:22     02:23     00:52     01:48     01:00     00:13   00:32:01

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:33:01 17:51:35   02:50  1  06:58  1  12:32  1  16:46  1  18:36  1  22:42  1  26:26  1  28:58  1  29:57  1  31:42  1  32:48  1  33:01  1 00:33:01
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            02:50  1  04:08  1  05:34  1  04:14  1  01:50  1  04:06  1  03:44  1  02:32  1  00:59  1  01:45  1  01:06  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               00:44:42 16:23:21   03:51  2  10:48  2  18:19  2  23:42  2  25:59  2  31:00  2  36:00  2  39:20  2  40:36  2  42:57  2  44:28  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
     280 ind.                      W65            03:51  2  06:57  2  07:31  2  05:23  2  02:17  2  05:01  2  05:00  2  03:20  2  01:16  2  02:21  2  01:31  2  00:14  2
                                                  01:01     02:49     01:57     01:09     00:27     00:55     01:16     00:48     00:17     00:36     00:25     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     04:08     05:34     04:14     01:50     04:06     03:44     02:32     00:59     01:45     01:06     00:13   00:33:01

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:40:12 16:13:14   03:47  2  08:46  1  14:55  1  19:53  1  23:22  1  28:18  1  32:24  1  35:21  1  36:27  1  38:30  1  39:55  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            03:47  2  04:59  1  06:09  1  04:58  1  03:29  3  04:56  1  04:06  1  02:57  1  01:06  1  02:03  1  01:25  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:43:47 16:48:44   03:17  1  09:01  2  16:28  2  22:00  2  24:29  2  29:47  2  34:21  2  37:45  2  39:08  2  41:53  2  43:34  2  43:47  2 00:43:47
      49 Sigulda                   W70            03:17  1  05:44  2  07:27  2  05:32  2  02:29  1  05:18  2  04:34  2  03:24  2  01:23  2  02:45  2  01:41  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:30     00:45     01:18     00:34    -01:00     00:22     00:28     00:27     00:17     00:42     00:16    -00:04   
 3. Leonora Makarova          00:59:07 18:13:05   04:34  3  12:39  3  22:44  3  30:59  3  34:17  3  40:56  3  47:22  3  51:29  3  53:30  3  57:00  3  58:47  3  59:07  3 00:59:07
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            04:34  3  08:05  3  10:05  3  08:15  3  03:18  2  06:39  3  06:26  3  04:07  3  02:01  3  03:30  3  01:47  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:47     03:06     03:56     03:17    -00:11     01:43     02:20     01:10     00:55     01:27     00:22     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:17     04:59     06:09     04:58     02:29     04:56     04:06     02:57     01:06     02:03     01:25     00:13   00:38:38

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:04:34 16:25:19   04:13  1  12:29  1  21:40  1  28:40  1  32:38  1  38:45  1  43:47  1  47:24  1  59:36  1  62:32  1  64:13  1  64:34  1 01:04:34
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:13  1  08:16  1  09:11  1  07:00  1  03:58  2  06:07  1  05:02  1  03:37  1  12:12  2  02:56  1  01:41  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 01:05:06 17:34:42   05:07  2  13:32  2  23:35  2  37:43  2  41:12  2  47:39  2  53:12  2  57:53  2  59:40  2  62:57  2  64:47  2  65:06  2 01:05:06
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            05:07  2  08:25  2  10:03  2  14:08  2  03:29  1  06:27  2  05:33  2  04:41  2  01:47  1  03:17  2  01:50  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:54     00:09     00:52     07:08    -00:29     00:20     00:31     01:04    -10:25     00:21     00:09    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:13     08:16     09:11     07:00     03:29     06:07     05:02     03:37     01:47     02:56     01:41     00:19   00:53:38

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Osis              00:38:21 17:30:13   03:24  2  08:19  1  15:37  1  20:21  1  22:29  1  26:45  1  30:25  1  33:30  1  34:33  1  36:40  1  38:04  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
     586 Seniors                   M75            03:24  2  04:55  1  07:18  1  04:44  2  02:08  3  04:16  2  03:40  1  03:05  2  01:03  1  02:07  1  01:24  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Rieksts            00:40:26 17:24:50   03:19  1  09:16  4  16:59  3  21:26  2  23:28  2  27:16  2  31:02  2  33:40  2  34:56  2  39:02  2  40:09  2  40:26  2 00:40:26
    1479 OK Ogre                   M75            03:19  1  05:57  4  07:43  5  04:27  1  02:02  1  03:48  1  03:46  2  02:38  1  01:16  2  04:06  6  01:07  1  00:17  3
                                                 -00:05     01:02     00:25    -00:17    -00:06    -00:28     00:06    -00:27     00:13     01:59    -00:17     00:00   
 3. Pēteris Novikovs          00:44:02 16:57:29   03:30  3  09:02  2  16:27  2  22:00  3  24:21  3  30:30  3  35:06  3  38:20  3  39:39  3  42:26  3  43:47  3  44:02  3 00:44:02
      43 Kāpa                      M75            03:30  3  05:32  3  07:25  2  05:33  4  02:21  4  06:09  6  04:36  4  03:14  3  01:19  4  02:47  4  01:21  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:06     00:37     00:07     00:49     00:13     01:53     00:56     00:09     00:16     00:40    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:45:18 17:21:00   03:47  4  09:13  3  19:53  5  25:11  5  27:14  4  32:17  4  36:26  4  39:44  4  41:06  4  43:28  4  45:05  4  45:18  4 00:45:18
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:47  4  05:26  2  10:40  6  05:18  3  02:03  2  05:03  3  04:09  3  03:18  4  01:22  5  02:22  2  01:37  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:23     00:31     03:22     00:34    -00:05     00:47     00:29     00:13     00:19     00:15     00:13    -00:04   
 5. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:48:38 17:47:47   03:53  5  11:00  5  18:40  4  24:46  4  27:42  5  33:23  5  38:13  5  42:14  5  43:32  5  46:35  5  48:17  5  48:38  5 00:48:38
      25 Prizma                    M75            03:53  5  07:07  5  07:40  4  06:06  5  02:56  5  05:41  4  04:50  5  04:01  5  01:18  3  03:03  5  01:42  6  00:21  5
                                                  00:29     02:12     00:22     01:22     00:48     01:25     01:10     00:56     00:15     00:56     00:18     00:04   
 6. Ēriks Laizāns             00:56:51 15:44:38   04:11  6  19:05  6  26:38  6  33:16  6  36:12  6  42:08  6  47:03  6  51:12  6  52:37  6  55:04  6  56:28  6  56:51  6 00:56:51
    2003                           M75            04:11  6  14:54  6  07:33  3  06:38  6  02:56  5  05:56  5  04:55  6  04:09  6  01:25  6  02:27  3  01:24  3  00:23  6
                                                  00:47     09:59     00:15     01:54     00:48     01:40     01:15     01:04     00:22     00:20     00:00     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     04:55     07:18     04:27     02:02     03:48     03:40     02:38     01:03     02:07     01:07     00:13   00:36:37

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Saulīte             00:27:23 16:58:47   01:57  1  05:29  1  09:40  1  15:34  1  16:49  1  19:48  1  22:37  1  24:33  1  25:11  1  26:25  1  27:13  1  27:23  1 00:27:23
     410 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:57  1  03:32  1  04:11  1  05:54  2  01:15  1  02:59  1  02:49  1  01:56  1  00:38  1  01:14  1  00:48  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Mankus              00:42:39 17:33:23   03:05  2  14:05  4  20:10  2  25:00  2  26:45  2  30:46  2  34:16  2  36:34  2  37:30  2  40:12  2  42:12  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          03:05  2  11:00  4  06:05  2  04:50  1  01:45  2  04:01  2  03:30  2  02:18  2  00:56  2  02:42  3  02:00  6  00:27  4
                                                  01:08     07:28     01:54    -01:04     00:30     01:02     00:41     00:22     00:18     01:28     01:12     00:17   
 3. Uldis Rogulis             00:54:34 17:12:51   04:30  4  12:58  3  21:45  4  28:15  4  31:00  4  37:00  3  42:56  3  46:55  3  48:42  3  51:58  3  54:07  3  54:34  3 00:54:34
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN2          04:30  4  08:28  3  08:47  3  06:30  3  02:45  3  06:00  4  05:56  4  03:59  3  01:47  5  03:16  5  02:09  7  00:27  4
                                                  02:33     04:56     04:36     00:36     01:30     03:01     03:07     02:03     01:09     02:02     01:21     00:17   
 4. Aivars Stašāns            00:55:04 17:12:49   04:06  3  10:37  2  20:48  3  28:11  3  30:56  3  37:36  4  43:09  4  48:58  4  50:41  4  53:20  4  54:48  4  55:04  4 00:55:04
      91                           OPEN2          04:06  3  06:31  2  10:11  5  07:23  5  02:45  3  06:40  5  05:33  3  05:49  5  01:43  4  02:39  2  01:28  4  00:16  2
                                                  02:09     02:59     06:00     01:29     01:30     03:41     02:44     03:53     01:05     01:25     00:40     00:06   
 5. Agnese Helmūte            01:01:24 15:58:18   05:43  5  19:36  5  28:42  5  35:15  5  38:02  5  43:54  5  50:34  5  54:38  5  56:03  5  59:11  5  61:04  5  61:24  5 01:01:24
    1822 Ind.                      OPEN2          05:43  5  13:53  5  09:06  4  06:33  4  02:47  5  05:52  3  06:40  5  04:04  4  01:25  3  03:08  4  01:53  5  00:20  3
                                                  03:46     10:21     04:55     00:39     01:32     02:53     03:51     02:08     00:47     01:54     01:05     00:10   
 6. Žanete Rudzīte            02:04:08 17:23:57   17:13  7  35:06  7  57:37  7  83:02  7  87:34  7  99:53  7 108:25  7 115:09  7 118:48  7 122:06  6 123:15  6 124:08  6 02:04:08
    1481                           OPEN2          17:13  7  17:53  7  22:31  6  25:25  6  04:32  6  12:19  7  08:32  6  06:44  7  03:39  6  03:18  6  01:09  2  00:53  6
                                                  15:16     14:21     18:20     19:31     03:17     09:20     05:43     04:48     03:01     02:04     00:21     00:43   
 7. Edmunds Mekers            02:04:11 17:23:56   17:09  6  34:55  6  57:26  6  82:52  6  87:32  6  99:46  6 108:23  6 114:59  6 118:41  6 122:08  7 123:18  7 124:11  7 02:04:11
     837                           OPEN2          17:09  6  17:46  6  22:31  6  25:26  7  04:40  7  12:14  6  08:37  7  06:36  6  03:42  7  03:27  7  01:10  3  00:53  6
                                                  15:12     14:14     18:20     19:32     03:25     09:15     05:48     04:40     03:04     02:13     00:22     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     03:32     04:11     04:50     01:15     02:59     02:49     01:56     00:38     01:14     00:48     00:10   00:26:19

W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Strazdiņa            00:35:34 18:18:53   02:08  1  08:43  1  11:46  1  13:51  1  19:17  1  23:22  1  27:28  1  30:04  1  32:07  1  32:55  1  34:31  1  35:25  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
     662 Ozons/RSP                 W16            02:08  1  06:35  1  03:03  1  02:05  1  05:26  1  04:05  1  04:06  1  02:36  1  02:03  1  00:48  1  01:36  1  00:54  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     06:35     03:03     02:05     05:26     04:05     04:06     02:36     02:03     00:48     01:36     00:54     00:09   00:35:34

W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   00:57:50 18:57:53   02:57  1  13:37  1  19:01  1  23:28  1  32:48  1  39:56  1  46:50  1  50:34  1  53:07  1  54:29  1  56:25  1  57:36  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
      89 Auseklis IK               W18            02:57  1  10:40  1  05:24  1  04:27  1  09:20  1  07:08  1  06:54  1  03:44  1  02:33  1  01:22  1  01:56  1  01:11  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:57     10:40     05:24     04:27     09:20     07:08     06:54     03:44     02:33     01:22     01:56     01:11     00:14   00:57:50

W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zenta Lakovica            00:42:52 17:44:49   02:22  1  09:33  1  13:13  1  17:49  4  23:42  2  28:26  1  32:56  1  36:38  1  38:58  1  39:48  1  41:37  1  42:38  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           02:22  1  07:11  1  03:40  3  04:36  5  05:53  1  04:44  1  04:30  1  03:42  3  02:20  3  00:50  1  01:49  3  01:01  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Skujeniece          00:44:10 18:40:24   02:32  4  10:24  3  13:39  2  16:52  1  23:22  1  28:45  2  33:41  2  37:41  2  40:05  2  41:09  2  43:01  2  44:00  2  44:10  2 00:44:10
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           02:32  4  07:52  4  03:15  1  03:13  3  06:30  2  05:23  2  04:56  2  04:00  5  02:24  4  01:04  4  01:52  4  00:59  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:10     00:41    -00:25    -01:23     00:37     00:39     00:26     00:18     00:04     00:14     00:03    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Daiga Ilmaste             00:46:30 17:30:09   02:36  5  10:21  2  13:53  3  17:30  2  26:11  5  31:43  4  36:53  4  40:30  4  42:44  3  43:49  3  45:19  3  46:19  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           02:36  5  07:45  3  03:32  2  03:37  4  08:41  6  05:32  3  05:10  3  03:37  2  02:14  2  01:05  5  01:30  1  01:00  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:14     00:34    -00:08    -00:59     02:48     00:48     00:40    -00:05    -00:06     00:15    -00:19    -00:01    -00:03   
 4. Līga Bikše                00:48:06 17:45:48   03:15  7  10:46  5  14:48  4  17:34  3  24:17  3  30:47  3  36:39  3  40:24  3  43:35  4  44:50  4  46:46  4  47:51  4  48:06  4 00:48:06
     422 Pūruļi                    W21B           03:15  7  07:31  2  04:02  5  02:46  2  06:43  3  06:30  7  05:52  7  03:45  4  03:11  7  01:15  7  01:56  6  01:05  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:53     00:20     00:22    -01:50     00:50     01:46     01:22     00:03     00:51     00:25     00:07     00:04     00:01   
 5. Oksana Klēģere            00:50:28 17:54:20   02:28  2  11:38  6  15:32  6  17:57  5  25:00  4  35:28  5  40:45  5  44:13  5  46:37  5  47:28  5  49:11  5  50:12  5  50:28  5 00:50:28
     624                           W21B           02:28  2  09:10  7  03:54  4  02:25  1  07:03  4  10:28  8  05:17  4  03:28  1  02:24  4  00:51  2  01:43  2  01:01  4  00:16  8
                                                  00:06     01:59     00:14    -02:11     01:10     05:44     00:47    -00:14     00:04     00:01    -00:06     00:00     00:02   
 6. Ludmila Kazačenko         00:55:25 18:26:24   02:30  3  10:44  4  14:53  5  23:18  6  32:13  7  38:18  7  44:09  6  48:15  6  51:02  6  52:04  6  53:59  6  55:13  6  55:25  6 00:55:25
     753                           W21B           02:30  3  08:14  5  04:09  6  08:25  7  08:55  7  06:05  6  05:51  6  04:06  6  02:47  6  01:02  3  01:55  5  01:14  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:08     01:03     00:29     03:49     03:02     01:21     01:21     00:24     00:27     00:12     00:06     00:13    -00:02   
 7. Kristiāna Brence          00:57:11 15:50:50   02:45  6  12:04  7  16:43  8  24:32  7  32:07  6  37:56  6  44:34  7  48:53  7  52:05  7  53:14  7  55:43  7  56:57  7  57:11  7 00:57:11
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:45  6  09:19  8  04:39  8  07:49  6  07:35  5  05:49  5  06:38  8  04:19  7  03:12  8  01:09  6  02:29  8  01:14  7  00:14  4
                                                  00:23     02:08     00:59     03:13     01:42     01:05     02:08     00:37     00:52     00:19     00:40     00:13     00:00   
 8. Katrīna Miška-Idū         01:04:21 18:24:32   03:24  8  12:07  8  16:33  7  32:11  8  41:48  8  47:34  8  52:53  8  57:44  8  59:51  8  61:07  8  63:06  8  64:06  8  64:21  8 01:04:21
     543                           W21B           03:24  8  08:43  6  04:26  7  15:38  8  09:37  8  05:46  4  05:19  5  04:51  8  02:07  1  01:16  8  01:59  7  01:00  2  00:15  6
                                                  01:02     01:32     00:46     11:02     03:44     01:02     00:49     01:09    -00:13     00:26     00:10    -00:01     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     07:11     03:15     02:25     05:53     04:44     04:30     03:28     02:07     00:50     01:30     00:59     00:10   00:39:24

W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Goško                00:45:15 19:27:42   02:39  3  11:33  3  14:49  3  17:08  1  23:14  1            34:51  1  38:53  1  41:15  1  42:13  1  43:56  1  45:01  1  45:15  1 00:45:15
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:39  3  08:54  3  03:16  1  02:19  1  06:06  1                                02:22  2  00:58  3  01:43  4  01:05  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tatjana Stefanova         00:46:24 16:53:13   02:19  1  10:14  1  13:51  1  19:13  3  27:37  4  32:34  2  37:06  2  40:35  2  42:48  2  43:43  2  45:25  2  46:13  2  46:24  2 00:46:24
     238                           W35B           02:19  1  07:55  2  03:37  2  05:22  3  08:24  4  04:57  1  04:32  1  03:29  3  02:13  1  00:55  1  01:42  3  00:48  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:59     00:21     03:03     02:18                        -00:33    -00:09    -00:03    -00:01    -00:17    -00:03   
 3. Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     00:48:35 18:08:53   03:08  4  12:16  4  16:20  4  19:09  2  25:50  2  32:19  1  37:40  3  41:02  4  44:51  3  45:48  3  47:21  3  48:22  3  48:35  3 00:48:35
     911                           W35B           03:08  4  09:08  4  04:04  4  02:49  2  06:41  3  06:29  3  05:21  3  03:22  2  03:49  3  00:57  2  01:33  1  01:01  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:29     00:14     00:48     00:30     00:35                        -00:40     01:27    -00:01    -00:10    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       00:49:36 19:00:32   02:33  2  10:20  2  14:14  2  20:47  4  27:03  3  32:57  3  37:47  4  40:41  3  45:44  4  46:51  4  48:27  4  49:25  4  49:36  4 00:49:36
     674 Surikati                  W35B           02:33  2  07:47  1  03:54  3  06:33  4  06:16  2  05:54  2  04:50  2  02:54  1  05:03  4  01:07  4  01:36  2  00:58  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:06    -01:07     00:38     04:14     00:10                        -01:08     02:41     00:09    -00:07    -00:07    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     07:47     03:16     02:19     06:06     04:57     04:32     02:54     02:13     00:55     01:33     00:48     00:11   00:39:50

W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:38:44 19:28:26   02:20  1  09:16  1  12:23  1  14:46  1  20:39  1            30:29  1  33:19  1  35:20  1  36:08  1  37:38  1  38:34  1  38:44  1 00:38:44
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           02:20  1  06:56  1  03:07  1  02:23  1  05:53  1                                02:01  2  00:48  1  01:30  1  00:56  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Skuja                00:40:09 16:21:47   02:26  2  09:46  2  13:11  2  15:43  2  22:15  2  27:00  1  31:32  2  34:32  2  36:35  2  37:24  2  39:05  2  39:57  2  40:09  2 00:40:09
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           02:26  2  07:20  2  03:25  3  02:32  2  06:32  4  04:45  1  04:32  1  03:00  2  02:03  3  00:49  2  01:41  4  00:52  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:06     00:24     00:18     00:09     00:39                         00:10     00:02     00:01     00:11    -00:04     00:02   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           00:43:30 19:10:07   02:31  3  11:27  6  14:52  5  17:26  5  23:54  3  29:42  3  34:19  3  37:36  3  39:45  3  40:45  3  42:23  3  43:19  3  43:30  3 00:43:30
     767                           W40A           02:31  3  08:56  6  03:25  3  02:34  3  06:28  3  05:48  4  04:37  2  03:17  4  02:09  4  01:00  4  01:38  3  00:56  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:11     02:00     00:18     00:11     00:35                         00:27     00:08     00:12     00:08     00:00     00:01   
 4. Baiba Kaškina             00:44:25 17:19:06   02:34  5  11:10  5  14:27  4  17:02  4  23:58  4  28:57  2  34:32  4  37:41  4  40:08  4  41:08  4  43:00  4  44:14  4  44:25  4 00:44:25
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           02:34  5  08:36  5  03:17  2  02:35  4  06:56  5  04:59  2  05:35  5  03:09  3  02:27  6  01:00  4  01:52  6  01:14  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:14     01:40     00:10     00:12     01:03                         00:19     00:26     00:12     00:22     00:18     00:01   
 5. Anda Spriņģe              00:46:08 17:58:56   03:13  6  10:56  4  15:05  6  19:31  6  25:37  5  30:50  4  35:41  5  39:44  5  42:08  5  43:02  5  44:46  5  45:53  5  46:08  5 00:46:08
    1014                           W40A           03:13  6  07:43  4  04:09  6  04:26  6  06:06  2  05:13  3  04:51  3  04:03  5  02:24  5  00:54  3  01:44  5  01:07  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:53     00:47     01:02     02:03     00:13                         01:13     00:23     00:06     00:14     00:11     00:05   
 6. Elīna Veide               00:52:56 15:47:05   02:32  4  09:53  3  13:23  3  16:28  3  30:06  6  37:06  5  42:04  6  47:12  6  49:12  6  50:14  6  51:48  6  52:43  6  52:56  6 00:52:56
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           02:32  4  07:21  3  03:30  5  03:05  5  13:38  6  07:00  5  04:58  4  05:08  6  02:00  1  01:02  6  01:34  2  00:55  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:12     00:25     00:23     00:42     07:45                         02:18    -00:01     00:14     00:04    -00:01     00:03   
 7. Ilona Ozoliņa             01:43:49 16:16:40   05:36  7  25:56  7  34:38  7  40:22  7  57:34  7  68:39  6  80:42  7  88:02  7  93:50  7  96:45  7 100:36  7 103:17  7 103:49  7 01:43:49
    2099 Emergn                    W40A           05:36  7  20:20  7  08:42  7  05:44  7  17:12  7  11:05  6  12:03  6  07:20  7  05:48  7  02:55  7  03:51  7  02:41  7  00:32  7
                                                  03:16     13:24     05:35     03:21     11:19                         04:30     03:47     02:07     02:21     01:45     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     06:56     03:07     02:23     05:53     04:45     04:32     02:50     02:00     00:48     01:30     00:52     00:10   00:38:06

W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Skangale             00:41:21 17:09:23   02:42  5  10:48  5  14:06  3  16:17  2  21:50  1  27:09  1  31:55  1  34:58  1  37:27  1  38:21  1  40:02  1  41:08  1  41:21  1 00:41:21
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           02:42  5  08:06  5  03:18  2  02:11  1  05:33  1  05:19  4  04:46  2  03:03  1  02:29  7  00:54  1  01:41  2  01:06  6  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Astra Šauere              00:42:28 18:19:25   02:29  2  10:13  2  13:46  2  16:24  3  22:16  2  27:33  2  32:35  2  36:14  2  38:23  2  39:23  2  41:09  2  42:13  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
    1175                           W45A           02:29  2  07:44  2  03:33  4  02:38  3  05:52  2  05:17  3  05:02  4  03:39  6  02:09  1  01:00  6  01:46  3  01:04  3  00:15  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:22     00:15     00:27     00:19    -00:02     00:16     00:36    -00:20     00:06     00:05    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Valentīna Grasmane        00:43:19 19:16:25   02:17  1  09:40  1  12:53  1  15:06  1  24:02  3  29:02  3  33:37  3  37:15  3  39:33  3  40:31  3  42:08  3  43:07  3  43:19  3 00:43:19
     262                           W45A           02:17  1  07:23  1  03:13  1  02:13  2  08:56  9  05:00  1  04:35  1  03:38  5  02:18  2  00:58  3  01:37  1  00:59  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:25    -00:43    -00:05     00:02     03:23    -00:19    -00:11     00:35    -00:11     00:04    -00:04    -00:07    -00:01   
 4. Baiba Ozola               00:43:56 18:22:36   02:40  4  10:40  4  14:19  5  17:54  5  24:02  3  29:17  4  34:20  4  37:32  4  39:53  4  40:52  4  42:38  4  43:42  4  43:56  4 00:43:56
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:40  4  08:00  4  03:39  6  03:35  8  06:08  3  05:15  2  05:03  5  03:12  2  02:21  6  00:59  5  01:46  3  01:04  3  00:14  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     00:21     01:24     00:35    -00:04     00:17     00:09    -00:08     00:05     00:05    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Jana Lepiksone            00:44:41 17:49:13   02:29  2  10:25  3  14:12  4  17:06  4  24:08  5  29:37  5  35:03  5  38:16  5  40:36  5  41:33  5  43:23  5  44:28  5  44:41  5 00:44:41
     525 Auseklis IK               W45A           02:29  2  07:56  3  03:47  7  02:54  5  07:02  7  05:29  6  05:26  8  03:13  3  02:20  5  00:57  2  01:50  7  01:05  5  00:13  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:10     00:29     00:43     01:29     00:10     00:40     00:10    -00:09     00:03     00:09    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Evija Karlsone            00:45:35 19:08:49   02:44  6  11:46  8  15:18  7  18:27  6  25:14  6  30:46  6  35:43  6  39:05  6  41:24  6  42:25  6  44:12  6  45:18  6  45:35  6 00:45:35
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:44  6  09:02  8  03:32  3  03:09  7  06:47  4  05:32  7  04:57  3  03:22  4  02:19  4  01:01  7  01:47  5  01:06  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:02     00:56     00:14     00:58     01:14     00:13     00:11     00:19    -00:10     00:07     00:06     00:00     00:04   
 7. Ilona Rozenberga          00:46:55 18:38:31   02:45  7  12:06  9  15:44  8  18:31  7  25:20  7  30:46  6  35:56  7  39:42  7  42:15  7  43:22  7  45:25  7  46:36  7  46:55  7 00:46:55
    1853                           W45A           02:45  7  09:21  9  03:38  5  02:47  4  06:49  5  05:26  5  05:10  6  03:46  9  02:33  8  01:07  9  02:03  8  01:11  8  00:19 10
                                                  00:03     01:15     00:20     00:36     01:16     00:07     00:24     00:43     00:04     00:13     00:22     00:05     00:06   
 8. Vija Šiltere              00:50:53 17:55:50   02:48  8  11:08  6  15:13  6  22:25  9  29:17  9  35:33  8  40:55  8  44:36  8  46:54  8  47:58  8  49:45  8  50:40  8  50:53  8 00:50:53
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:48  8  08:20  6  04:05  8  07:12 10  06:52  6  06:16  8  05:22  7  03:41  7  02:18  2  01:04  8  01:47  5  00:55  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:47     05:01     01:19     00:57     00:36     00:38    -00:11     00:10     00:06    -00:11     00:00   
 9. Ilze Kalve                00:54:11 18:13:11   02:54  9  11:37  7  16:03  9  19:01  8  28:28  8  35:36  9  41:57  9  46:17  9  49:05  9  50:28  9  52:36  9  53:54  9  54:11  9 00:54:11
    1382                           W45A           02:54  9  08:43  7  04:26  9  02:58  6  09:27 10  07:08 10  06:21  9  04:20 10  02:48  9  01:23 10  02:08 10  01:18  9  00:17  7
                                                  00:12     00:37     01:08     00:47     03:54     01:49     01:35     01:17     00:19     00:29     00:27     00:12     00:04   
10. Laila Dubova              01:01:57 17:56:22   03:17 10  14:46 10  21:00 10  28:30 11  36:28 10  42:56 10  50:21 10  54:06 10  57:16 10  58:14 10  60:19 10  61:40 10  61:57 10 01:01:57
     102                           W45A           03:17 10  11:29 10  06:14 11  07:30 11  07:58  8  06:28  9  07:25 11  03:45  8  03:10 10  00:58  3  02:05  9  01:21 10  00:17  7
                                                  00:35     03:23     02:56     05:19     02:25     01:09     02:39     00:42     00:41     00:04     00:24     00:15     00:04   
11. Inese Niedra              01:05:49 16:09:35   03:55 11  15:25 11  21:03 11  25:01 10  36:44 11  44:31 11  51:52 11  56:15 11  59:28 11  60:55 11  63:32 11  65:28 11  65:49 11 01:05:49
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           03:55 11  11:30 11  05:38 10  03:58  9  11:43 11  07:47 11  07:21 10  04:23 11  03:13 11  01:27 11  02:37 11  01:56 11  00:21 11
                                                  01:13     03:24     02:20     01:47     06:10     02:28     02:35     01:20     00:44     00:33     00:56     00:50     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     07:23     03:13     02:11     05:33     05:00     04:35     03:03     02:09     00:54     01:37     00:55     00:12   00:39:02

M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Andža              00:40:52 19:13:39   02:32  1  10:07  1  13:35  1  16:00  1  22:07  1  27:13  1  32:00  1  35:09  1  37:13  1  38:08  1  39:45  1  40:40  1  40:52  1 00:40:52
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            02:32  1  07:35  1  03:28  1  02:25  1  06:07  1  05:06  1  04:47  1  03:09  1  02:04  1  00:55  1  01:37  1  00:55  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Apinis            00:47:49 18:09:36   02:52  2  11:56  2  15:49  2  18:20  2  25:44  2  31:27  2  37:13  2  41:15  2  43:44  2  44:43  2  46:31  2  47:36  2  47:49  2 00:47:49
    5030 Kāpa                      M60            02:52  2  09:04  2  03:53  2  02:31  2  07:24  2  05:43  2  05:46  2  04:02  2  02:29  2  00:59  2  01:48  2  01:05  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:20     01:29     00:25     00:06     01:17     00:37     00:59     00:53     00:25     00:04     00:11     00:10     00:01   
 3. Guntis Brūmelis           01:09:21 16:49:53   03:33  3  14:28  3  19:50  3  24:20  3  36:32  3  46:35  3  55:00  3  60:25  3  63:44  3  65:08  3  67:37  3  69:00  3  69:21  3 01:09:21
    1283                           M60            03:33  3  10:55  3  05:22  3  04:30  3  12:12  3  10:03  3  08:25  3  05:25  3  03:19  3  01:24  3  02:29  3  01:23  3  00:21  3
                                                  01:01     03:20     01:54     02:05     06:05     04:57     03:38     02:16     01:15     00:29     00:52     00:28     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     07:35     03:28     02:25     06:07     05:06     04:47     03:09     02:04     00:55     01:37     00:55     00:12   00:40:52

M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:40:34 18:14:35   02:41  3  10:25  2  13:29  2  15:43  1  22:09  1  27:12  1  31:44  1  35:03  1  37:06  1  38:02  1  39:32  1  40:24  1  40:34  1 00:40:34
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:41  3  07:44  2  03:04  1  02:14  1  06:26  2  05:03  1  04:32  1  03:19  2  02:03  1  00:56  1  01:30  1  00:52  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:40:59 19:08:23   02:31  1  09:51  1  13:27  1  15:54  2  22:15  2  27:34  2  32:14  2  35:04  2  37:15  2  38:14  2  39:48  2  40:47  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
     570                           M65            02:31  1  07:20  1  03:36  2  02:27  2  06:21  1  05:19  2  04:40  2  02:50  1  02:11  2  00:59  2  01:34  2  00:59  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:24     00:32     00:13    -00:05     00:16     00:08    -00:29     00:08     00:03     00:04     00:07     00:02   
 3. Uldis Ždanovs             00:50:23 18:04:50   03:21  4  13:06  4  17:08  3  19:44  3  27:03  3  32:47  3  38:40  3  42:32  3  45:14  3  46:44  3  48:50  3  50:07  3  50:23  3 00:50:23
     322 OK KO                     M65            03:21  4  09:45  3  04:02  3  02:36  3  07:19  3  05:44  4  05:53  4  03:52  4  02:42  4  01:30  5  02:06  4  01:17  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:40     02:01     00:58     00:22     00:53     00:41     01:21     00:33     00:39     00:34     00:36     00:25     00:06   
 4. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:51:23 17:22:40   02:40  2  12:31  3  18:11  4  21:10  4  30:38  4  36:05  4  41:02  4  44:43  4  47:10  4  48:09  4  50:02  4  51:08  4  51:23  4 00:51:23
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            02:40  2  09:51  4  05:40  5  02:59  4  09:28  5  05:27  3  04:57  3  03:41  3  02:27  3  00:59  2  01:53  3  01:06  3  00:15  3
                                                 -00:01     02:07     02:36     00:45     03:02     00:24     00:25     00:22     00:24     00:03     00:23     00:14     00:05   
 5. Jānis Linde               01:02:17 15:52:44   04:30  5  16:03  5  21:03  5  24:52  5  34:06  5  41:02  5  48:31  5  53:03  5  56:19  5  57:38  5  60:22  5  61:59  5  62:17  5 01:02:17
      21 Ozons                     M65            04:30  5  11:33  5  05:00  4  03:49  5  09:14  4  06:56  5  07:29  5  04:32  5  03:16  5  01:19  4  02:44  5  01:37  5  00:18  5
                                                  01:49     03:49     01:56     01:35     02:48     01:53     02:57     01:13     01:13     00:23     01:14     00:45     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     07:20     03:04     02:14     06:21     05:03     04:32     02:50     02:03     00:56     01:30     00:52     00:10   00:39:26

M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:40:26 17:46:59   02:42  1  09:59  1  13:22  1  15:46  1  21:33  1  26:34  1  30:57  1  34:15  1  36:27  1  37:22  1  39:13  1  40:14  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
      19 Moduls                    M70            02:42  1  07:17  1  03:23  2  02:24  2  05:47  1  05:01  1  04:23  1  03:18  2  02:12  2  00:55  2  01:51  1  01:01  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:42:24 17:30:40   02:45  2  10:48  2  14:10  2  16:26  2  22:29  2  27:52  2  32:56  2  36:05  2  38:15  2  39:09  2  41:10  2  42:11  2  42:24  2 00:42:24
    1122 Sigulda                   M70            02:45  2  08:03  2  03:22  1  02:16  1  06:03  2  05:23  2  05:04  2  03:09  1  02:10  1  00:54  1  02:01  3  01:01  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:03     00:46    -00:01    -00:08     00:16     00:22     00:41    -00:09    -00:02    -00:01     00:10     00:00     00:01   
 3. Andris Tauvens            00:46:32 17:37:31   03:02  4  11:43  3  15:25  3  18:21  3  24:42  3  30:05  3  35:36  3  40:14  3  42:28  3  43:28  3  45:25  3  46:20  3  46:32  3 00:46:32
       8 Kurmis                    M70            03:02  4  08:41  3  03:42  3  02:56  4  06:21  3  05:23  2  05:31  4  04:38  6  02:14  3  01:00  3  01:57  2  00:55  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:20     01:24     00:19     00:32     00:34     00:22     01:08     01:20     00:02     00:05     00:06    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Dzintars Grigulis         00:48:43 16:58:51   02:56  3  12:02  4  16:18  4  19:12  4  26:37  4  32:21  4  37:50  4  41:20  4  43:54  4  45:01  4  47:16  4  48:27  4  48:43  4 00:48:43
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            02:56  3  09:06  4  04:16  5  02:54  3  07:25  5  05:44  4  05:29  3  03:30  3  02:34  4  01:07  4  02:15  4  01:11  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:14     01:49     00:53     00:30     01:38     00:43     01:06     00:12     00:22     00:12     00:24     00:10     00:04   
 5. Uldis Alksnis             00:53:18 17:42:45   03:25  6  12:32  5  16:45  5  19:47  5  27:02  5  33:58  5  40:28  5  44:31  5  47:27  5  49:23  5  51:48  5  53:03  5  53:18  5 00:53:18
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:25  6  09:07  5  04:13  4  03:02  5  07:15  4  06:56  6  06:30  5  04:03  4  02:56  5  01:56  8  02:25  6  01:15  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:43     01:50     00:50     00:38     01:28     01:55     02:07     00:45     00:44     01:01     00:34     00:14     00:03   
 6. Volli Kukk                01:00:21 16:16:14   03:17  5  14:26  6  19:42  6  24:19  7  33:00  6  39:33  6  46:26  6  50:45  6  54:04  6  55:29  6  58:14  6  59:59  6  60:21  6 01:00:21
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            03:17  5  11:09  7  05:16  6  04:37  8  08:41  6  06:33  5  06:53  6  04:19  5  03:19  7  01:25  5  02:45  7  01:45  8  00:22  8
                                                  00:35     03:52     01:53     02:13     02:54     01:32     02:30     01:01     01:07     00:30     00:54     00:44     00:10   
 7. Oskars Zīds               01:08:11 17:13:11   04:18  8  16:13  8  21:53  8  25:41  8  36:01  7  45:29  7  53:18  7  57:59  7  61:34  7  63:20  7  66:16  7  67:53  7  68:11  7 01:08:11
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:18  8  11:55  8  05:40  8  03:48  6  10:20  7  09:28  7  07:49  7  04:41  7  03:35  8  01:46  7  02:56  8  01:37  7  00:18  7
                                                  01:36     04:38     02:17     01:24     04:33     04:27     03:26     01:23     01:23     00:51     01:05     00:36     00:06   
 8. Andrejs Āriņš             01:09:03 16:49:51   03:30  7  14:32  7  20:00  7  24:18  6  36:39  8  46:49  8  55:04  8  60:31  8  63:49  8  65:14  8  67:34  8  68:48  8  69:03  8 01:09:03
     347                           M70            03:30  7  11:02  6  05:28  7  04:18  7  12:21  8  10:10  8  08:15  8  05:27  8  03:18  6  01:25  5  02:20  5  01:14  5  00:15  4
                                                  00:48     03:45     02:05     01:54     06:34     05:09     03:52     02:09     01:06     00:30     00:29     00:13     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     07:17     03:22     02:16     05:47     05:01     04:23     03:09     02:10     00:54     01:51     00:55     00:12   00:39:59

OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Brikmanis         00:45:07 15:54:39   02:06  1  15:33  3  18:13  2  23:49  2  28:52  2  33:53  2  37:27  2  40:16  1  42:05  1  42:49  1  44:16  1  44:58  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
    1998 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:06  1  13:27  3  02:40  1  05:36  3  05:03  1  05:01  1  03:34  1  02:49  1  01:49  1  00:44  1  01:27  1  00:42  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Bikše           00:48:01 17:45:49   03:04  2  10:48  1  14:51  1  17:31  1  24:09  1  30:33  1  36:41  1  40:17  2  43:29  2  44:42  2  46:41  2  47:45  2  48:01  2 00:48:01
    1275 Pūruļi                    OPEN3          03:04  2  07:44  1  04:03  2  02:40  1  06:38  2  06:24  2  06:08  2  03:36  2  03:12  2  01:13  2  01:59  2  01:04  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:58    -05:43     01:23    -02:56     01:35     01:23     02:34     00:47     01:23     00:29     00:32     00:22     00:07   
 3. Mārcis Gediņš             01:07:27 16:19:46   04:22  3  15:07  2  19:52  3  23:51  3  32:36  3  40:11  3  48:04  3  53:12  3  56:32  3  57:58  3  65:15  3  67:02  3  67:27  3 01:07:27
    1474 Auseklis                  OPEN3          04:22  3  10:45  2  04:45  3  03:59  2  08:45  3  07:35  3  07:53  3  05:08  3  03:20  3  01:26  3  07:17  3  01:47  3  00:25  3
                                                  02:16    -02:42     02:05    -01:37     03:42     02:34     04:19     02:19     01:31     00:42     05:50     01:05     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     07:44     02:40     02:40     05:03     05:01     03:34     02:49     01:49     00:44     01:27     00:42     00:09   00:36:28

M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Šampiņš           00:42:25 18:51:23   02:13  3  03:26  2  04:58  1  10:18  1  13:17  1  16:01  1  18:55  1  22:02  1  30:09  1  36:22  1  39:34  1  41:30  1  42:17  1  42:25  1 00:42:25
    1012 Auseklis IK               M16            02:13  3  01:13  1  01:32  1  05:20  1  02:59  1  02:44  1  02:54  2  03:07  1  08:07  1  06:13  4  03:12  2  01:56  1  00:47  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Gills              00:47:24 19:16:12   02:06  2  03:33  3  05:17  2  11:29  2  15:15  2  18:23  2  22:03  3  25:24  3  34:54  3  39:43  2  43:47  2  46:07  2  47:10  2  47:24  2 00:47:24
      32 Auseklis                  M16            02:06  2  01:27  3  01:44  2  06:12  2  03:46  3  03:08  3  03:40  4  03:21  3  09:30  4  04:49  2  04:04  3  02:20  4  01:03  5  00:14  5
                                                 -00:07     00:14     00:12     00:52     00:47     00:24     00:46     00:14     01:23    -01:24     00:52     00:24     00:16     00:06   
 3. Kristofers Karenbergs     00:47:39 16:14:01   02:01  1  03:22  1  06:09  5  12:50  4  16:02  3  18:54  3  21:47  2  25:04  2  33:17  2  41:31  4  44:33  3  46:34  3  47:29  3  47:39  3 00:47:39
     652                           M16            02:01  1  01:21  2  02:47  5  06:41  3  03:12  2  02:52  2  02:53  1  03:17  2  08:13  2  08:14  5  03:02  1  02:01  2  00:55  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:12     00:08     01:15     01:21     00:13     00:08    -00:01     00:10     00:06     02:01    -00:10     00:05     00:08     00:02   
 4. Uvis Šolmanis             00:49:42 17:45:20   02:13  3  03:50  4  05:47  4  12:55  5  17:09  5  20:54  4  24:27  4  28:08  4  37:11  4  41:22  3  46:20  4  48:49  4  49:34  4  49:42  4 00:49:42
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:13  3  01:37  4  01:57  4  07:08  5  04:14  5  03:45  4  03:33  3  03:41  4  09:03  3  04:11  1  04:58  5  02:29  5  00:45  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:24     00:25     01:48     01:15     01:01     00:39     00:34     00:56    -02:02     01:46     00:33    -00:02     00:00   
 5. Uvis Cinītis              00:52:59 16:55:09   02:18  5  03:56  5  05:45  3  12:37  3  16:50  4  20:57  5  24:41  5  29:35  5  40:12  5  45:13  5  49:39  5  51:49  5  52:46  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
     533 Auseklis                  M16            02:18  5  01:38  5  01:49  3  06:52  4  04:13  4  04:07  5  03:44  5  04:54  5  10:37  5  05:01  3  04:26  4  02:10  3  00:57  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:05     00:25     00:17     01:32     01:14     01:23     00:50     01:47     02:30    -01:12     01:14     00:14     00:10     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     01:13     01:32     05:20     02:59     02:44     02:53     03:07     08:07     04:11     03:02     01:56     00:45     00:08   00:39:58

M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ronimoiss          00:35:36 16:41:59   01:43  1  02:49  1  04:27  1  08:52  1  11:53  1  13:59  1  16:12  1  19:12  1  24:59  1  29:54  1  33:08  1  34:47  1  35:27  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
    1103 Inov8/Osveikals           M21AK          01:43  1  01:06  1  01:38  3  04:25  1  03:01  2  02:06  1  02:13  1  03:00  2  05:47  1  04:55  8  03:14  2  01:39  1  00:40  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Klēģeris            00:36:57 17:57:56   01:57  3  03:11  2  04:38  2  09:21  2  12:08  2  14:35  2  16:59  2  19:50  2  27:12  2  31:00  2  34:09  2  36:09  2  36:49  2  36:57  2 00:36:57
     623                           M21AK          01:57  3  01:14  2  01:27  2  04:43  2  02:47  1  02:27  2  02:24  2  02:51  1  07:22  3  03:48  1  03:09  1  02:00  3  00:40  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:14     00:08    -00:11     00:18    -00:14     00:21     00:11    -00:09     01:35    -01:07    -00:05     00:21     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:40:43 17:40:01   01:52  2  03:11  2  05:46  6  11:25  5  14:41  5  17:29  4  20:07  4  23:22  3  30:16  3  34:07  3  37:56  3  39:48  3  40:33  3  40:43  3 00:40:43
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:52  2  01:19  3  02:35 11  05:39  4  03:16  4  02:48  3  02:38  4  03:15  5  06:54  2  03:51  2  03:49  5  01:52  2  00:45  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:57     01:14     00:15     00:42     00:25     00:15     01:07    -01:04     00:35     00:13     00:05     00:01   
 4. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:43:06 19:08:38   01:58  4  03:20  4  05:00  4  11:03  4  14:38  4  17:31  5  20:24  5  23:32  5  31:17  5  35:50  4  39:59  4  42:06  4  42:56  4  43:06  4 00:43:06
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:58  4  01:22  4  01:40  5  06:03  5  03:35  7  02:53  4  02:53  6  03:08  3  07:45  5  04:33  6  04:09 11  02:07  5  00:50  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:02     01:38     00:34     00:47     00:40     00:08     01:58    -00:22     00:55     00:28     00:10     00:01   
 5. Pēteris Purmalis          00:46:38 17:44:51   02:06  5  03:32  5  04:58  3  10:19  3  13:47  3  17:02  3  19:38  3  23:27  4  31:07  4  40:06  6  43:27  5  45:40  5  46:29  5  46:38  5 00:46:38
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          02:06  5  01:26  5  01:26  1  05:21  3  03:28  5  03:15  6  02:36  3  03:49  9  07:40  4  08:59 13  03:21  3  02:13  8  00:49  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:23     00:20    -00:12     00:56     00:27     01:09     00:23     00:49     01:53     04:04     00:07     00:34     00:09     00:00   
 6. Alberts Lācis             00:47:36 18:47:28   02:57 13  04:37 12  06:18  8  12:52 10  16:30  8  19:44  8  22:56  8  26:47  8  36:12  8  40:34  8  44:19  6  46:29  6  47:25  6  47:36  6 00:47:36
     448 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:57 13  01:40  8  01:41  6  06:34  9  03:38  8  03:14  5  03:12  7  03:51 10  09:25  9  04:22  5  03:45  4  02:10  6  00:56  7  00:11  8
                                                  01:14     00:34     00:03     02:09     00:37     01:08     00:59     00:51     03:38    -00:33     00:31     00:31     00:16     00:02   
 7. Pauls Alberings           00:47:44 18:28:05   02:31  9  04:11  9  05:50  7  12:25  7  15:55  6  19:18  7  22:44  7  25:52  7  34:59  7  40:30  7  44:28  8  46:38  7  47:34  7  47:44  7 00:47:44
     507 Burkānciems               M21AK          02:31  9  01:40  8  01:39  4  06:35 10  03:30  6  03:23  8  03:26  9  03:08  3  09:07  8  05:31 10  03:58  8  02:10  6  00:56  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:48     00:34     00:01     02:10     00:29     01:17     01:13     00:08     03:20     00:36     00:44     00:31     00:16     00:01   
 8. Ģirts Goško               00:48:07 19:10:02   02:34 10  04:26 10  06:22  9  12:51  8  16:53 10  20:34 10  23:50  9  27:28  9  36:14  9  40:35  9  44:27  7  46:49  8  47:53  8  48:07  8 00:48:07
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          02:34 10  01:52 11  01:56  8  06:29  8  04:02 10  03:41 10  03:16  8  03:38  7  08:46  7  04:21  4  03:52  6  02:22  9  01:04 13  00:14 11
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:18     02:04     01:01     01:35     01:03     00:38     02:59    -00:34     00:38     00:43     00:24     00:05   
 9. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:49:25 16:27:30   02:09  6  03:38  6  06:46 11  12:51  8  15:56  7  19:14  6  22:05  6  25:21  6  33:30  6  37:42  5  46:08  9  48:14  9  49:12  9  49:25  9 00:49:25
      53 B3                        M21AK          02:09  6  01:29  6  03:08 13  06:05  6  03:05  3  03:18  7  02:51  5  03:16  6  08:09  6  04:12  3  08:26 14  02:06  4  00:58  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:26     00:23     01:30     01:40     00:04     01:12     00:38     00:16     02:22    -00:43     05:12     00:27     00:18     00:04   
10. Arnis Eriņš               00:54:10 16:28:16   02:36 11  04:32 11  06:44 10  14:13 11  18:11 11  22:06 11  26:11 11  30:15 11  40:41 11  45:38 10  50:26 10  52:57 10  53:58 10  54:10 10 00:54:10
     643                           M21AK          02:36 11  01:56 12  02:12  9  07:29 11  03:58  9  03:55 13  04:05 14  04:04 11  10:26 12  04:57  9  04:48 13  02:31 10  01:01 11  00:12  9
                                                  00:53     00:50     00:34     03:04     00:57     01:49     01:52     01:04     04:39     00:02     01:34     00:52     00:21     00:03   
11. Mārtiņš Pētersons         00:55:54 17:51:59   02:22  8  04:09  8  07:12 12  17:13 13  21:15 12  24:49 12  28:19 12  32:25 12  42:03 12  48:34 12  52:27 12  55:00 12  55:45 11  55:54 11 00:55:54
     392                           M21AK          02:22  8  01:47 10  03:03 12  10:01 14  04:02 10  03:34  9  03:30 10  04:06 13  09:38 10  06:31 11  03:53  7  02:33 12  00:45  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:39     00:41     01:25     05:36     01:01     01:28     01:17     01:06     03:51     01:36     00:39     00:54     00:05     00:00   
12. Intars Metums             00:56:19 18:21:55   02:36 11  05:38 13  07:54 13  16:59 12  21:24 13  25:13 13  28:48 13  32:53 13  43:21 13  48:10 11  52:11 11  54:59 11  56:04 12  56:19 12 00:56:19
    1173 Latvijas Finieris         M21AK          02:36 11  03:02 14  02:16 10  09:05 13  04:25 13  03:49 12  03:35 11  04:05 12  10:28 13  04:49  7  04:01  9  02:48 13  01:05 14  00:15 13
                                                  00:53     01:56     00:38     04:40     01:24     01:43     01:22     01:05     04:41    -00:06     00:47     01:09     00:25     00:06   
13. Ansis Zvirbulis           00:59:05 17:57:46   02:12  7  03:46  7  05:41  5  12:09  6  16:33  9  20:15  9  23:50  9  27:35 10  37:25 10  51:12 13  55:18 13  57:50 13  58:51 13  59:05 13 00:59:05
     168 AEZ                       M21AK          02:12  7  01:34  7  01:55  7  06:28  7  04:24 12  03:42 11  03:35 11  03:45  8  09:50 11  13:47 14  04:06 10  02:32 11  01:01 11  00:14 11
                                                  00:29     00:28     00:17     02:03     01:23     01:36     01:22     00:45     04:03     08:52     00:52     00:53     00:21     00:05   
14. Druvis Slišāns            01:04:23 18:11:40   03:48 14  05:48 14  09:55 14  18:35 14  23:13 14  27:29 14  31:26 14  36:02 14  47:26 14  54:58 14  59:29 14  63:09 14  64:08 14  64:23 14 01:04:23
     638                           M21AK          03:48 14  02:00 13  04:07 14  08:40 12  04:38 14  04:16 14  03:57 13  04:36 14  11:24 14  07:32 12  04:31 12  03:40 14  00:59 10  00:15 13
                                                  02:05     00:54     02:29     04:15     01:37     02:10     01:44     01:36     05:37     02:37     01:17     02:01     00:19     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:06     01:26     04:25     02:47     02:06     02:13     02:51     05:47     03:48     03:09     01:39     00:40     00:08   00:33:48

W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Ozola               00:47:46 18:28:03   02:33  2  04:15  1  05:54  1  12:34  1  16:04  1  19:24  1  22:49  1  26:15  1  35:11  1  40:36  2  44:34  1  46:42  1  47:36  1  47:46  1 00:47:46
     389 Auseklis                  W21A           02:33  2  01:42  2  01:39  1  06:40  2  03:30  1  03:20  1  03:25  4  03:26  1  08:56  2  05:25  4  03:58  2  02:08  1  00:54  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Kalniņa              00:48:34 16:11:39   02:34  3  04:23  3  06:30  3  13:25  3  17:00  2  20:33  2  23:47  2  27:33  2  36:23  2  40:33  1  45:10  2  47:26  2  48:21  2  48:34  2 00:48:34
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           02:34  3  01:49  4  02:07  4  06:55  4  03:35  3  03:33  2  03:14  2  03:46  2  08:50  1  04:10  1  04:37  5  02:16  2  00:55  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:01     00:07     00:28     00:15     00:05     00:13    -00:11     00:20    -00:06    -01:15     00:39     00:08     00:01     00:03   
 3. Guna Briža                00:52:17 18:05:01   02:32  1  04:18  2  06:04  2  12:50  2  17:06  3  20:42  3  24:02  3  28:25  3  38:06  3  42:45  3  47:00  3  51:15  3  52:06  3  52:17  3 00:52:17
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           02:32  1  01:46  3  01:46  2  06:46  3  04:16  4  03:36  3  03:20  3  04:23  4  09:41  3  04:39  3  04:15  4  04:15  6  00:51  1  00:11  3
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:07     00:06     00:46     00:16    -00:05     00:57     00:45    -00:46     00:17     02:07    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Arta Martinsone           00:54:21 19:29:52   05:25  6  07:01  6  08:50  6  14:57  4  18:29  4  22:32  4  25:41  4  29:27  4  41:25  4  45:48  4  49:41  4  53:05  4  54:03  4  54:21  4 00:54:21
    1466 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   W21A           05:25  6  01:36  1  01:49  3  06:07  1  03:32  2  04:03  4  03:09  1  03:46  2  11:58  5  04:23  2  03:53  1  03:24  5  00:58  5  00:18  6
                                                  02:52    -00:06     00:10    -00:33     00:02     00:43    -00:16     00:20     03:02    -01:02    -00:05     01:16     00:04     00:08   
 5. Gunta Lebedoka            00:57:55 18:08:25   02:55  4  05:04  4  07:17  4  15:13  5  20:06  5  24:18  5  28:17  5  32:55  5  44:05  5  49:56  5  53:58  5  56:50  5  57:45  5  57:55  5 00:57:55
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           02:55  4  02:09  5  02:13  5  07:56  5  04:53  5  04:12  5  03:59  5  04:38  5  11:10  4  05:51  5  04:02  3  02:52  3  00:55  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:22     00:27     00:34     01:16     01:23     00:52     00:34     01:12     02:14     00:26     00:04     00:44     00:01     00:00   
 6. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:10:57 18:23:32   03:15  5  05:40  5  08:00  5  17:26  6  23:09  6  28:20  6  34:05  6  39:30  6  53:13  6  60:57  6  66:04  6  69:19  6  70:40  6  70:57  6 01:10:57
    2468                           W21A           03:15  5  02:25  6  02:20  6  09:26  6  05:43  6  05:11  6  05:45  6  05:25  6  13:43  6  07:44  6  05:07  6  03:15  4  01:21  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:42     00:43     00:41     02:46     02:13     01:51     02:20     01:59     04:47     02:19     01:09     01:07     00:27     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     01:36     01:39     06:07     03:30     03:20     03:09     03:26     08:50     04:10     03:53     02:08     00:51     00:10   00:45:21

W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:51:16 18:54:54   02:57  3  04:27  2  06:22  1  12:46  1  16:34  1  20:28  1  24:16  1  28:41  1  38:35  1  43:40  1  47:51  1  50:15  1  51:06  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           02:57  3  01:30  1  01:55  1  06:24  1  03:48  2  03:54  2  03:48  2  04:25  2  09:54  3  05:05  2  04:11  2  02:24  1  00:51  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Saulīte             00:52:14 17:08:49   02:45  2  04:38  3  07:38  3  14:23  3  18:22  3  22:01  3  25:34  2  30:07  3  39:27  3  44:11  2  48:19  2  51:06  2  52:04  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           02:45  2  01:53  3  03:00  2  06:45  3  03:59  3  03:39  1  03:33  1  04:33  3  09:20  1  04:44  1  04:08  1  02:47  3  00:58  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:12     00:23     01:05     00:21     00:11    -00:15    -00:15     00:08    -00:34    -00:21    -00:03     00:23     00:07     00:00   
 3. Ieva Godiņa               00:53:45 16:27:11   02:25  1  04:07  1  07:28  2  14:07  2  17:33  2  21:38  2  25:44  3  29:51  2  39:23  2  45:20  3  50:05  3  52:31  3  53:33  3  53:45  3 00:53:45
     987 B3                        W35A           02:25  1  01:42  2  03:21  3  06:39  2  03:26  1  04:05  3  04:06  3  04:07  1  09:32  2  05:57  3  04:45  3  02:26  2  01:02  3  00:12  3
                                                 -00:32     00:12     01:26     00:15    -00:22     00:11     00:18    -00:18    -00:22     00:52     00:34     00:02     00:11     00:02   
 4. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:16:13 18:11:04   03:33  4  06:12  4  11:10  4  20:51  4  26:19  4  30:56  4  35:11  4  42:23  4  56:18  4  62:39  4  71:31  4  74:43  4  76:00  4  76:13  4 01:16:13
     286 AEZ                       W35A           03:33  4  02:39  4  04:58  4  09:41  4  05:28  4  04:37  4  04:15  4  07:12  4  13:55  4  06:21  4  08:52  4  03:12  4  01:17  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:36     01:09     03:03     03:17     01:40     00:43     00:27     02:47     04:01     01:16     04:41     00:48     00:26     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     01:30     01:55     06:24     03:26     03:39     03:33     04:07     09:20     04:44     04:08     02:24     00:51     00:10   00:48:36

M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              00:42:07 16:16:02   02:02  1  03:31  1  05:09  1  10:42  1  13:58  1  16:59  1  19:51  1  23:12  1  31:14  1  35:16  1  38:43  1  41:08  1  41:59  1  42:07  1 00:42:07
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            02:02  1  01:29  3  01:38  1  05:33  2  03:16  3  03:01  2  02:52  3  03:21  1  08:02  3  04:02  1  03:27  3  02:25  7  00:51  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Vītiņš              00:43:43 17:14:56   02:04  2  03:31  1  06:36  9  11:57  4  15:10  4  18:14  4  21:00  4  24:32  4  32:04  2  37:46  3  40:49  3  42:47  3  43:32  2  43:43  2 00:43:43
    1433                           M50            02:04  2  01:27  2  03:05 17  05:21  1  03:13  2  03:04  4  02:46  2  03:32  3  07:32  1  05:42 11  03:03  1  01:58  2  00:45  1  00:11  4
                                                  00:02    -00:02     01:27    -00:12    -00:03     00:03    -00:06     00:11    -00:30     01:40    -00:24    -00:27    -00:06     00:03   
 3. Ivars Valtass             00:43:52 16:17:58   02:23  5  03:56  5  05:34  2  11:31  3  14:43  2  17:46  2  20:44  3  24:20  3  32:21  3  37:06  2  40:31  2  42:40  2  43:38  3  43:52  3 00:43:52
     689 OK Saldus                 M50            02:23  5  01:33  4  01:38  1  05:57  4  03:12  1  03:03  3  02:58  4  03:36  5  08:01  2  04:45  6  03:25  2  02:09  3  00:58  8  00:14 15
                                                  00:21     00:04     00:00     00:24    -00:04     00:02     00:06     00:15    -00:01     00:43    -00:02    -00:16     00:07     00:06   
 4. Kaspars Beitāns           00:44:55 19:12:12   02:15  4  03:41  3  05:41  4  11:26  2  14:51  3  17:51  3  20:28  2  23:56  2  32:45  4  38:12  4  42:06  4  44:00  4  44:47  4  44:55  4 00:44:55
     338                           M50            02:15  4  01:26  1  02:00  7  05:45  3  03:25  4  03:00  1  02:37  1  03:28  2  08:49  5  05:27 10  03:54  6  01:54  1  00:47  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:13    -00:03     00:22     00:12     00:09    -00:01    -00:15     00:07     00:47     01:25     00:27    -00:31    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Uģis Ozols                00:49:39 18:30:51   02:24  6  04:09  6  05:55  5  12:58  6  17:40 11  20:50  7  24:07  7  28:00  7  37:15  6  41:59  5  46:09  6  48:29  5  49:28  5  49:39  5 00:49:39
     390 Finieris                  M50            02:24  6  01:45  9  01:46  3  07:03 11  04:42 15  03:10  5  03:17  6  03:53  9  09:15  6  04:44  5  04:10 10  02:20  5  00:59 10  00:11  4
                                                  00:22     00:16     00:08     01:30     01:26     00:09     00:25     00:32     01:13     00:42     00:43    -00:05     00:08     00:03   
 6. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:49:55 19:14:28   02:47 13  04:23  8  06:54 13  13:32 10  17:10  6  20:31  6  23:50  6  27:46  6  37:24  7  42:07  6  46:07  5  48:44  6  49:42  6  49:55  6 00:49:55
     877 Auseklis                  M50            02:47 13  01:36  5  02:31 15  06:38  7  03:38  6  03:21  7  03:19  7  03:56 11  09:38 11  04:43  3  04:00  7  02:37 11  00:58  8  00:13 11
                                                  00:45     00:07     00:53     01:05     00:22     00:20     00:27     00:35     01:36     00:41     00:33     00:12     00:07     00:05   
 7. Ainārs Skrubis            00:50:40 19:04:54   02:13  3  03:50  4  05:38  3  12:28  5  16:26  5  20:02  5  23:30  5  27:42  5  37:05  5  42:22  7  46:48  7  49:20  7  50:27  7  50:40  7 00:50:40
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            02:13  3  01:37  6  01:48  4  06:50  8  03:58  8  03:36 10  03:28  9  04:12 12  09:23  7  05:17  8  04:26 14  02:32 10  01:07 17  00:13 11
                                                  00:11     00:08     00:10     01:17     00:42     00:35     00:36     00:51     01:21     01:15     00:59     00:07     00:16     00:05   
 8. Kārlis Gobleja            00:51:05 19:02:13   02:32  8  04:23  8  06:21  6  13:12  8  17:32  8  21:19 10  24:48 10  28:23  9  38:33  9  43:10  8  47:27  8  49:57  8  50:54  8  51:05  8 00:51:05
    1317                           M50            02:32  8  01:51 12  01:58  5  06:51  9  04:20 13  03:47 12  03:29 10  03:35  4  10:10 13  04:37  2  04:17 13  02:30  8  00:57  7  00:11  4
                                                  00:30     00:22     00:20     01:18     01:04     00:46     00:37     00:14     02:08     00:35     00:50     00:05     00:06     00:03   
 9. Ainārs Gailis             00:51:19 18:45:19   02:40 10  04:30 11  06:37 10  13:02  7  18:44 13  23:46 16  27:05 15  30:59 14  39:26 12  44:09 10  47:46 10  50:06  9  51:05  9  51:19  9 00:51:19
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:40 10  01:50 11  02:07 10  06:25  6  05:42 18  05:02 17  03:19  7  03:54 10  08:27  4  04:43  3  03:37  4  02:20  5  00:59 10  00:14 15
                                                  00:38     00:21     00:29     00:52     02:26     02:01     00:27     00:33     00:25     00:41     00:10    -00:05     00:08     00:06   
10. Agris Šulcs               00:52:00 18:18:57   02:40 10  04:39 13  06:43 11  14:12 14  18:54 14  22:21 12  25:31 11  29:12 11  38:41 11  43:55  9  47:44  9  50:48 10  51:43 10  52:00 10 00:52:00
      79                           M50            02:40 10  01:59 16  02:04  8  07:29 15  04:42 15  03:27  9  03:10  5  03:41  8  09:29  9  05:14  7  03:49  5  03:04 18  00:55  5  00:17 17
                                                  00:38     00:30     00:26     01:56     01:26     00:26     00:18     00:20     01:27     01:12     00:22     00:39     00:04     00:09   
11. Egons Šolmanis            00:52:17 17:55:46   03:00 16  04:44 15  06:58 14  13:17  9  17:35  9  20:58  9  24:28  9  28:08  8  37:36  8  44:45 11  48:52 11  51:11 11  52:06 11  52:17 11 00:52:17
     230 Auseklis                  M50            03:00 16  01:44  8  02:14 13  06:19  5  04:18 11  03:23  8  03:30 12  03:40  6  09:28  8  07:09 17  04:07  9  02:19  4  00:55  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:58     00:15     00:36     00:46     01:02     00:22     00:38     00:19     01:26     03:07     00:40    -00:06     00:04     00:03   
12. Guntis Lūkins             00:52:42 17:02:59   02:57 15  04:36 12  06:43 11  13:40 11  17:35  9  20:55  8  24:25  8  29:02 10  38:38 10  44:52 12  48:55 12  51:42 12  52:32 12  52:42 12 00:52:42
     724                           M50            02:57 15  01:39  7  02:07 10  06:57 10  03:55  7  03:20  6  03:30 12  04:37 15  09:36 10  06:14 13  04:03  8  02:47 14  00:50  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:55     00:10     00:29     01:24     00:39     00:19     00:38     01:16     01:34     02:12     00:36     00:22    -00:01     00:02   
13. Igors Bogdanovs           00:54:10 17:54:04   02:45 12  04:39 13  07:09 16  14:31 15  19:08 15  22:52 13  26:23 13  30:03 12  39:45 13  46:11 13  50:26 13  52:56 13  53:57 13  54:10 13 00:54:10
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:45 12  01:54 14  02:30 14  07:22 12  04:37 14  03:44 11  03:31 14  03:40  6  09:42 12  06:26 14  04:15 12  02:30  8  01:01 13  00:13 11
                                                  00:43     00:25     00:52     01:49     01:21     00:43     00:39     00:19     01:40     02:24     00:48     00:05     00:10     00:05   
14. Eduards Zvirbulis         00:55:47 18:15:23   02:47 13  04:53 16  06:58 14  15:01 16  19:09 16  23:25 14  27:22 16  31:59 16  42:18 16  47:37 15  51:50 14  54:31 14  55:34 14  55:47 14 00:55:47
     198 AEZ                       M50            02:47 13  02:06 17  02:05  9  08:03 17  04:08  9  04:16 14  03:57 16  04:37 15  10:19 15  05:19  9  04:13 11  02:41 13  01:03 15  00:13 11
                                                  00:45     00:37     00:27     02:30     00:52     01:15     01:05     01:16     02:17     01:17     00:46     00:16     00:12     00:05   
15. Juris Jaunzems            00:56:22 17:32:22   02:26  7  04:13  7  06:25  7  13:55 13  18:14 12  22:04 11  25:58 12  30:14 13  41:36 15  47:24 14  52:13 15  55:07 15  56:10 15  56:22 15 00:56:22
     313                           M50            02:26  7  01:47 10  02:12 12  07:30 16  04:19 12  03:50 13  03:54 15  04:16 13  11:22 17  05:48 12  04:49 15  02:54 16  01:03 15  00:12 10
                                                  00:24     00:18     00:34     01:57     01:03     00:49     01:02     00:55     03:20     01:46     01:22     00:29     00:12     00:04   
16. Indulis Kažociņš          00:59:01 17:15:14   02:35  9  04:26 10  06:25  7  13:51 12  17:24  7  23:26 15  26:55 14  31:17 15  41:32 14  48:13 16  55:12 16  57:51 16  58:50 16  59:01 16 00:59:01
    1126                           M50            02:35  9  01:51 12  01:59  6  07:26 13  03:33  5  06:02 18  03:29 10  04:22 14  10:15 14  06:41 16  06:59 18  02:39 12  00:59 10  00:11  4
                                                  00:33     00:22     00:21     01:53     00:17     03:01     00:37     01:01     02:13     02:39     03:32     00:14     00:08     00:03   
17. Juris Līpacis             01:02:32 16:19:12   03:03 17  05:00 17  09:11 18  16:38 17  20:53 17  25:16 17  29:26 17  34:05 17  45:17 17  53:13 17  58:07 17  60:56 17  62:15 17  62:32 17 01:02:32
     206                           M50            03:03 17  01:57 15  04:11 18  07:27 14  04:15 10  04:23 15  04:10 17  04:39 17  11:12 16  07:56 18  04:54 17  02:49 15  01:19 18  00:17 17
                                                  01:01     00:28     02:33     01:54     00:59     01:22     01:18     01:18     03:10     03:54     01:27     00:24     00:28     00:09   
18. Jānis Spektors            01:03:25 17:29:35   03:05 18  05:43 18  08:26 17  17:07 18  21:55 18  26:24 18  30:50 18  35:56 18  47:51 18  54:20 18  59:10 18  62:13 18  63:14 18  63:25 18 01:03:25
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            03:05 18  02:38 18  02:43 16  08:41 18  04:48 17  04:29 16  04:26 18  05:06 18  11:55 18  06:29 15  04:50 16  03:03 17  01:01 13  00:11  4
                                                  01:03     01:09     01:05     03:08     01:32     01:28     01:34     01:45     03:53     02:27     01:23     00:38     00:10     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     01:26     01:38     05:21     03:12     03:00     02:37     03:21     07:32     04:02     03:03     01:54     00:45     00:08   00:40:01

M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:44:18 17:33:10   02:03  1  03:34  1  05:24  1  11:04  1  14:39  1  17:32  1  20:18  1  23:37  1  31:33  1  37:31  1  41:04  1  43:10  1  44:07  1  44:18  1 00:44:18
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            02:03  1  01:31  1  01:50  4  05:40  1  03:35  3  02:53  1  02:46  1  03:19  1  07:56  1  05:58  7  03:33  2  02:06  1  00:57  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Jamčuks             00:46:45 18:55:19   02:35  6  04:08  5  05:54  4  12:10  4  15:57  4  19:25  3  22:38  3  26:12  3  34:53  2  39:27  2  43:11  2  45:24  2  46:30  2  46:45  2 00:46:45
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            02:35  6  01:33  2  01:46  2  06:16  4  03:47  5  03:28  5  03:13  4  03:34  3  08:41  3  04:34  2  03:44  3  02:13  3  01:06  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:32     00:02    -00:04     00:36     00:12     00:35     00:27     00:15     00:45    -01:24     00:11     00:07     00:09     00:04   
 3. Kalvis Bricis             00:46:57 16:21:12   02:06  3  03:42  3  07:58  7  13:57  6  17:05  5  20:12  5  23:08  4  26:49  5  35:34  5  39:57  4  43:44  4  45:50  3  46:46  3  46:57  3 00:46:57
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            02:06  3  01:36  4  04:16  9  05:59  2  03:08  1  03:07  2  02:56  2  03:41  4  08:45  4  04:23  1  03:47  4  02:06  1  00:56  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:03     00:05     02:26     00:19    -00:27     00:14     00:10     00:22     00:49    -01:35     00:14     00:00    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Aldis Rancāns             00:47:31 16:43:01   02:26  4  04:02  4  05:44  3  12:07  3  15:32  3  20:01  4  23:16  5  26:37  4  35:17  3  39:55  3  43:27  3  46:25  4  47:21  4  47:31  4 00:47:31
    1432                           M55            02:26  4  01:36  4  01:42  1  06:23  5  03:25  2  04:29  9  03:15  5  03:21  2  08:40  2  04:38  4  03:32  1  02:58  9  00:56  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     00:05    -00:08     00:43    -00:10     01:36     00:29     00:02     00:44    -01:20    -00:01     00:52    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Igors Kozlovs             00:49:23 19:02:27   02:05  2  03:40  2  05:28  2  11:30  2  15:14  2  18:25  2  21:26  2  25:20  2  35:20  4  40:33  5  45:55  5  48:16  5  49:10  5  49:23  5 00:49:23
     673                           M55            02:05  2  01:35  3  01:48  3  06:02  3  03:44  4  03:11  3  03:01  3  03:54  5  10:00  6  05:13  5  05:22  7  02:21  4  00:54  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:02     00:04    -00:02     00:22     00:09     00:18     00:15     00:35     02:04    -00:45     01:49     00:15    -00:03     00:02   
 6. Valērijs Stūris           00:58:51 17:17:30   03:09  8  05:11  7  07:30  6  15:35  7  19:48  7  23:58  7  27:53  7  32:32  7  44:15  7  49:54  7  54:42  6  57:34  6  58:37  6  58:51  6 00:58:51
      60 Auseklis                  M55            03:09  8  02:02  7  02:19  6  08:05  7  04:13  6  04:10  6  03:55  7  04:39  8  11:43  7  05:39  6  04:48  5  02:52  6  01:03  6  00:14  6
                                                  01:06     00:31     00:29     02:25     00:38     01:17     01:09     01:20     03:47    -00:19     01:15     00:46     00:06     00:03   
 7. Aldis Grasmanis           00:59:11 19:07:38   02:27  5  04:14  6  06:21  5  13:16  5  17:58  6  21:18  6  25:05  6  29:06  6  38:32  6  43:07  6  55:30  7  57:56  7  58:55  7  59:11  7 00:59:11
     263                           M55            02:27  5  01:47  6  02:07  5  06:55  6  04:42  7  03:20  4  03:47  6  04:01  6  09:26  5  04:35  3  12:23  9  02:26  5  00:59  5  00:16  9
                                                  00:24     00:16     00:17     01:15     01:07     00:27     01:01     00:42     01:30    -01:23     08:50     00:20     00:02     00:05   
 8. Andis Skujenieks          01:05:47 19:03:02   03:05  7  05:24  8  08:00  8  16:34  8  22:09  8  26:24  8  30:32  8  35:26  8  48:41  9  55:47  8  61:36  8  64:29  8  65:34  8  65:47  8 01:05:47
     189 Ozons                     M55            03:05  7  02:19  8  02:36  7  08:34  8  05:35  9  04:15  7  04:08  8  04:54  9  13:15  9  07:06  8  05:49  8  02:53  7  01:05  7  00:13  4
                                                  01:02     00:48     00:46     02:54     02:00     01:22     01:22     01:35     05:19     01:08     02:16     00:47     00:08     00:02   
 9. Pēteris Zariņš            01:06:16 18:27:42   03:34  9  05:55  9  08:32  9  17:29  9  22:38  9  27:01  9  31:09  9  35:47  9  47:35  8  56:59  9  62:00  9  64:56  9  66:02  9  66:16  9 01:06:16
     123 Mona                      M55            03:34  9  02:21  9  02:37  8  08:57  9  05:09  8  04:23  8  04:08  8  04:38  7  11:48  8  09:24  9  05:01  6  02:56  8  01:06  8  00:14  6
                                                  01:31     00:50     00:47     03:17     01:34     01:30     01:22     01:19     03:52     03:26     01:28     00:50     00:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     01:31     01:42     05:40     03:08     02:53     02:46     03:19     07:56     04:23     03:32     02:06     00:54     00:10   00:42:03

M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Ignatovičs          00:33:25 17:44:46   03:00  1  09:10  1  13:18  1  15:00  1  19:51  1  26:31  1  28:17  1  30:14  1  32:19  1  33:12  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
     975                           M21C           03:00  1  06:10  1  04:08  1  01:42  1  04:51  1  06:40  5  01:46  1  01:57  1  02:05  1  00:53  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Haralds Šillers           00:34:38 16:37:38   03:05  2  09:44  3  14:16  2  16:11  2  21:22  2  26:50  2  28:51  2  30:59  2  33:32  2  34:28  2  34:38  2 00:34:38
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           03:05  2  06:39  3  04:32  2  01:55  2  05:11  3  05:28  1  02:01  2  02:08  2  02:33  2  00:56  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:05     00:29     00:24     00:13     00:20    -01:12     00:15     00:11     00:28     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Edgars Francis            00:35:55 19:09:58   03:19  3  09:42  2  14:29  3  16:25  3  21:25  3  26:56  3  29:36  3  31:51  3  34:41  3  35:42  3  35:55  3 00:35:55
     865                           M21C           03:19  3  06:23  2  04:47  3  01:56  3  05:00  2  05:31  2  02:40  4  02:15  3  02:50  6  01:01  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:19     00:13     00:39     00:14     00:09    -01:09     00:54     00:18     00:45     00:08     00:00   
 4. Agris Grīnis              00:46:12 18:07:22   04:09  4  14:15  5  20:10  4  23:19  4  30:02  5  36:09  4  39:07  4  42:07  4  44:43  4  45:57  4  46:12  4 00:46:12
    1251                           M21C           04:09  4  10:06  7  05:55  4  03:09  4  06:43  5  06:07  3  02:58  6  03:00  4  02:36  4  01:14  6  00:15  5
                                                  01:09     03:56     01:47     01:27     01:52    -00:33     01:12     01:03     00:31     00:21     00:02   
 5. Edgars Grīnis             00:46:15 18:07:21   04:13  5  14:10  4  20:12  5  23:21  5  30:00  4  36:16  5  39:14  5  42:14  5  44:50  5  46:00  5  46:15  5 00:46:15
    1158 RTV                       M21C           04:13  5  09:57  6  06:02  5  03:09  4  06:39  4  06:16  4  02:58  6  03:00  4  02:36  4  01:10  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:13     03:47     01:54     01:27     01:48    -00:24     01:12     01:03     00:31     00:17     00:02   
 6. Ivars Meļķis              00:52:19 18:09:18   06:08  6  15:01  6  21:40  6  24:49  6  33:37  6  42:16  6  44:56  6  48:32  6  51:05  6  52:05  6  52:19  6 00:52:19
     361                           M21C           06:08  6  08:53  4  06:39  7  03:09  4  08:48  7  08:39  6  02:40  4  03:36  6  02:33  2  01:00  3  00:14  4
                                                  03:08     02:43     02:31     01:27     03:57     01:59     00:54     01:39     00:28     00:07     00:01   
 7. Liene Meldere             00:54:11 18:09:06   06:31  7  15:24  7  21:58  7  25:12  7  33:51  7  42:39  7  45:16  7  48:52  7  51:46  7  53:52  7  54:11  7 00:54:11
     362                           M21C           06:31  7  08:53  4  06:34  6  03:14  7  08:39  6  08:48  7  02:37  3  03:36  6  02:54  7  02:06  7  00:19  7
                                                  03:31     02:43     02:26     01:32     03:48     02:08     00:51     01:39     00:49     01:13     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:00     06:10     04:08     01:42     04:51     05:28     01:46     01:57     02:05     00:53     00:10   00:32:10

M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:27:00 19:23:29   02:44  1  08:06  1  11:27  1  12:49  1  16:46  1  20:52  1  22:42  1  24:18  1  26:10  1  26:52  1  27:00  1 00:27:00
     399 Teikas kalns              M35B           02:44  1  05:22  1  03:21  1  01:22  1  03:57  1  04:06  1  01:50  2  01:36  1  01:52  1  00:42  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristians Lielais         00:33:55 19:15:22   03:20  3  08:56  2  13:16  2  14:50  2  19:40  2  27:28  3  29:15  3  30:52  2  32:57  2  33:45  2  33:55  2 00:33:55
    1424                           M35B           03:20  3  05:36  2  04:20  2  01:34  2  04:50  2  07:48  4  01:47  1  01:37  2  02:05  2  00:48  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:36     00:14     00:59     00:12     00:53     03:42    -00:03     00:01     00:13     00:06     00:02   
 3. Kaspars Šampiņš           00:34:27 18:55:24   03:24  4  09:38  3  14:10  3  15:53  3  21:35  3  26:43  2  28:50  2  31:03  3  33:24  3  34:17  3  34:27  3 00:34:27
      18 Auseklis IK               M35B           03:24  4  06:14  3  04:32  3  01:43  4  05:42  4  05:08  3  02:07  4  02:13  4  02:21  3  00:53  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:40     00:52     01:11     00:21     01:45     01:02     00:17     00:37     00:29     00:11     00:02   
 4. Edgars Saulītis           00:36:05 18:51:07   03:13  2  10:10  4  15:17  4  16:59  4  22:38  4  27:45  4  29:51  4  31:58  4  35:05  4  35:54  4  36:05  4 00:36:05
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           03:13  2  06:57  4  05:07  4  01:42  3  05:39  3  05:07  2  02:06  3  02:07  3  03:07  4  00:49  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:29     01:35     01:46     00:20     01:42     01:01     00:16     00:31     01:15     00:07     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     05:22     03:21     01:22     03:57     04:06     01:47     01:36     01:52     00:42     00:08   00:26:57

M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Intars Cakars             00:31:55 17:46:10   03:04  1  08:40  1  12:33  1  14:13  1  18:44  1  24:57  1  26:58  1  28:49  1  30:52  1  31:42  1  31:55  1 00:31:55
     976                           M40B           03:04  1  05:36  1  03:53  1  01:40  2  04:31  1  06:13  6  02:01  1  01:51  1  02:03  1  00:50  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:32:52 16:07:05   03:33  4  09:37  2  13:33  2  15:11  2  20:26  2  25:03  2  27:18  2  29:16  2  31:53  2  32:41  2  32:52  2 00:32:52
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           03:33  4  06:04  2  03:56  2  01:38  1  05:15  3  04:37  1  02:15  3  01:58  2  02:37  5  00:48  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:29     00:28     00:03    -00:02     00:44    -01:36     00:14     00:07     00:34    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Kārlis Lācis              00:34:24 15:31:40   03:20  2  09:42  3  14:00  3  15:51  3  21:03  3  26:07  3  28:31  3  30:51  3  33:07  3  34:11  3  34:24  3 00:34:24
     792 LDM                       M40B           03:20  2  06:22  4  04:18  3  01:51  4  05:12  2  05:04  2  02:24  4  02:20  5  02:16  2  01:04  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:16     00:46     00:25     00:11     00:41    -01:09     00:23     00:29     00:13     00:14     00:00   
 4. Oskars Majevskis          00:35:26 19:19:46   03:29  3  10:16  4  14:48  4  16:42  4  21:59  4  27:37  4  29:49  4  31:47  4  34:12  4  35:12  4  35:26  4 00:35:26
     824                           M40B           03:29  3  06:47  5  04:32  4  01:54  5  05:17  4  05:38  3  02:12  2  01:58  2  02:25  3  01:00  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:25     01:11     00:39     00:14     00:46    -00:35     00:11     00:07     00:22     00:10     00:01   
 5. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      00:38:51 17:59:39   03:42  5  10:52  5  15:48  5  17:43  5  23:25  5  29:18  5  32:31  5  35:01  5  37:32  5  38:36  5  38:51  5 00:38:51
     691                           M40B           03:42  5  07:10  6  04:56  5  01:55  6  05:42  5  05:53  4  03:13  7  02:30  6  02:31  4  01:04  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:38     01:34     01:03     00:15     01:11    -00:20     01:12     00:39     00:28     00:14     00:02   
 6. Didzis Duburs             00:45:07 18:06:44   04:03  6  11:56  7  17:30  6  19:49  6  27:41  6  34:23  6  37:19  6  40:23  6  43:38  6  44:52  6  45:07  6 00:45:07
    1048                           M40B           04:03  6  07:53  7  05:34  6  02:19  7  07:52  7  06:42  7  02:56  6  03:04  7  03:15  7  01:14  7  00:15  5
                                                  00:59     02:17     01:41     00:39     03:21     00:29     00:55     01:13     01:12     00:24     00:02   
 7. Armands Ābols             00:45:34 19:11:02   05:21  7  11:38  6  20:58  7  22:38  7  30:09  7  36:15  7  38:55  7  41:01  7  43:57  7  45:08  7  45:34  7 00:45:34
    1036                           M40B           05:21  7  06:17  3  09:20  7  01:40  2  07:31  6  06:06  5  02:40  5  02:06  4  02:56  6  01:11  6  00:26  7
                                                  02:17     00:41     05:27     00:00     03:00    -00:07     00:39     00:15     00:53     00:21     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     05:36     03:53     01:38     04:31     04:37     02:01     01:51     02:03     00:48     00:11   00:30:13

M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Purviņš             00:28:24 19:20:40   02:51  1  08:19  1  12:12  1  13:36  1  17:53  1  22:03  1  23:54  1  25:30  1  27:28  1  28:13  1  28:24  1 00:28:24
    1324 adrenalins.lv             M45B           02:51  1  05:28  1  03:53  1  01:24  1  04:17  1  04:10  1  01:51  2  01:36  1  01:58  2  00:45  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunārs Valinks            00:30:25 18:31:36   02:55  2  08:46  2  12:40  2  14:18  2  18:54  2  23:33  2  25:18  2  27:11  2  29:21  2  30:15  2  30:25  2 00:30:25
    1222                           M45B           02:55  2  05:51  3  03:54  2  01:38  2  04:36  2  04:39  2  01:45  1  01:53  5  02:10  4  00:54  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:04     00:23     00:01     00:14     00:19     00:29    -00:06     00:17     00:12     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:33:52 19:16:00   03:03  4  08:48  3  12:58  3  14:40  3  19:21  3  26:43  5  28:53  5  30:47  5  32:44  3  33:43  3  33:52  3 00:33:52
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           03:03  4  05:45  2  04:10  4  01:42  4  04:41  3  07:22 13  02:10  4  01:54  7  01:57  1  00:59  8  00:09  1
                                                  00:12     00:17     00:17     00:18     00:24     03:12     00:19     00:18    -00:01     00:14    -00:02   
 4. Rolands Kapočus           00:34:44 17:55:09   03:10  7  09:33  6  13:47  6  15:32  6  21:43  6  27:23  6  29:28  6  31:15  6  33:39  4  34:32  4  34:44  4 00:34:44
    1013                           M45B           03:10  7  06:23  6  04:14  6  01:45  6  06:11  9  05:40  7  02:05  3  01:47  2  02:24  6  00:53  3  00:12  6
                                                  00:19     00:55     00:21     00:21     01:54     01:30     00:14     00:11     00:26     00:08     00:01   
 5. Jorens Raitums            00:34:49 18:28:19   03:03  4  08:57  4  13:01  4  14:44  4  19:46  4  24:49  3  27:24  3  29:17  3  33:43  5  34:36  5  34:49  5 00:34:49
    1371 Auseklis                  M45B           03:03  4  05:54  4  04:04  3  01:43  5  05:02  5  05:03  3  02:35  6  01:53  5  04:26 13  00:53  3  00:13  9
                                                  00:12     00:26     00:11     00:19     00:45     00:53     00:44     00:17     02:28     00:08     00:02   
 6. Andris Strapcāns          00:35:08 18:27:56   02:56  3  09:01  5  13:14  5  15:02  5  19:57  5  25:00  4  27:49  4  29:37  4  34:08  6  34:56  6  35:08  6 00:35:08
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:56  3  06:05  5  04:13  5  01:48  8  04:55  4  05:03  3  02:49  8  01:48  3  04:31 14  00:48  2  00:12  6
                                                  00:05     00:37     00:20     00:24     00:38     00:53     00:58     00:12     02:33     00:03     00:01   
 7. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:36:19 18:40:58   03:08  6  10:27  7  15:40  7  17:27  7  22:49  7  28:03  7  31:04  7  32:56  7  35:14  7  36:08  7  36:19  7 00:36:19
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           03:08  6  07:19  8  05:13  8  01:47  7  05:22  6  05:14  5  03:01 13  01:52  4  02:18  5  00:54  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:17     01:51     01:20     00:23     01:05     01:04     01:10     00:16     00:20     00:09     00:00   
 8. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:39:10 17:59:55   04:01 12  11:27 10  16:54  9  18:58 10  24:51  9  30:17  9  32:47  8  35:03  8  37:54  8  38:57  8  39:10  8 00:39:10
     838                           M45B           04:01 12  07:26  9  05:27 10  02:04  9  05:53  8  05:26  6  02:30  5  02:16  9  02:51  8  01:03 10  00:13  9
                                                  01:10     01:58     01:34     00:40     01:36     01:16     00:39     00:40     00:53     00:18     00:02   
 9. Atis Ģēģeris              00:39:38 15:57:20   03:30  9  11:11  8  16:30  8  18:35  8  24:24  8  30:09  8  33:09  9  35:53  9  38:24  9  39:26  9  39:38  9 00:39:38
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           03:30  9  07:41 10  05:19  9  02:05 10  05:49  7  05:45  8  03:00 11  02:44 11  02:31  7  01:02  9  00:12  6
                                                  00:39     02:13     01:26     00:41     01:32     01:35     01:09     01:08     00:33     00:17     00:01   
10. Aivars Bērziņš            00:42:34 17:47:29   03:34 10  11:21  9  16:56 10  19:07 11  25:47 10  32:49 10  35:42 10  38:13 10  41:13 10  42:19 10  42:34 10 00:42:34
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           03:34 10  07:47 11  05:35 11  02:11 11  06:40 10  07:02 11  02:53  9  02:31 10  03:00 10  01:06 12  00:15 12
                                                  00:43     02:19     01:42     00:47     02:23     02:52     01:02     00:55     01:02     00:21     00:04   
11. Kaspars Sirmais           00:43:12 18:02:57   05:43 14  12:12 13  16:59 11  18:38  9  27:38 13  35:24 13  37:59 13  40:05 12  42:08 11  43:01 11  43:12 11 00:43:12
     702                           M45B           05:43 14  06:29  7  04:47  7  01:39  3  09:00 14  07:46 14  02:35  6  02:06  8  02:03  3  00:53  3  00:11  3
                                                  02:52     01:01     00:54     00:15     04:43     03:36     00:44     00:30     00:05     00:08     00:00   
12. Ojārs Dubovs              00:44:00 17:57:07   03:20  8  11:51 12  17:48 13  20:05 13  26:49 11  33:32 11  36:25 11  39:22 11  42:38 12  43:43 12  44:00 12 00:44:00
     101                           M45B           03:20  8  08:31 13  05:57 14  02:17 13  06:44 11  06:43  9  02:53  9  02:57 13  03:16 12  01:05 11  00:17 14
                                                  00:29     03:03     02:04     00:53     02:27     02:33     01:02     01:21     01:18     00:20     00:06   
13. Aleksandrs Petruss        00:44:28 17:31:51   03:55 11  11:46 11  17:23 12  19:37 12  27:16 12  34:13 12  37:19 12  40:17 13  43:08 13  44:14 13  44:28 13 00:44:28
    1032                           M45B           03:55 11  07:51 12  05:37 12  02:14 12  07:39 13  06:57 10  03:06 14  02:58 14  02:51  8  01:06 12  00:14 11
                                                  01:04     02:23     01:44     00:50     03:22     02:47     01:15     01:22     00:53     00:21     00:03   
14. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:46:16 19:18:39   04:45 13  13:39 14  19:27 14  21:50 14  28:42 14  35:46 14  38:46 14  41:41 14  44:54 14  46:00 14  46:16 14 00:46:16
     517 Auseklis                  M45B           04:45 13  08:54 14  05:48 13  02:23 14  06:52 12  07:04 12  03:00 11  02:55 12  03:13 11  01:06 12  00:16 13
                                                  01:54     03:26     01:55     00:59     02:35     02:54     01:09     01:19     01:15     00:21     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     05:28     03:53     01:24     04:17     04:10     01:45     01:36     01:57     00:45     00:09   00:28:15

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 31)  11.( 45)  12.( 39)  13.( 34)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:13 19:00:44   01:59  4  03:30  5  06:32  1  10:00  1  16:04  1  17:41  1  21:13  1  25:06  1  27:49  1  31:08  1  32:37  1  34:27  1  38:56  1  40:36  1  42:27  1  43:07  1  43:13  1 00:43:13
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           01:59  4  01:31  4  03:02  1  03:28  1  06:04  3  01:37  1  03:32  2  03:53  2  02:43  3  03:19  1  01:29  1  01:50  1  04:29  2  01:40  2  01:51  1  00:40  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Buls              00:46:16 18:58:18   02:02  5  03:28  3  08:33  5  12:24  4  18:26  3  20:10  3  23:42  3  27:34  3  30:13  3  33:36  3  35:05  3  37:00  3  41:24  2  43:06  2  45:08  2  46:04  2  46:16  2 00:46:16
    1959                           M21B           02:02  5  01:26  3  05:05  5  03:51  3  06:02  2  01:44  3  03:32  2  03:52  1  02:39  2  03:23  2  01:29  1  01:55  2  04:24  1  01:42  3  02:02  2  00:56  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:03    -00:05     02:03     00:23    -00:02     00:07     00:00    -00:01    -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:02     00:11     00:16     00:06   
 3. Jānis Dūka                00:48:44 16:26:38   01:54  3  03:14  2  06:57  2  11:07  2  16:57  2  18:39  2  22:07  2  26:05  2  28:42  2  32:57  2  34:39  2  36:36  2  43:21  3  45:03  3  47:46  3  48:34  3  48:44  3 00:48:44
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           01:54  3  01:20  1  03:43  2  04:10  4  05:50  1  01:42  2  03:28  1  03:58  3  02:37  1  04:15  7  01:42  6  01:57  3  06:45  8  01:42  3  02:43  8  00:48  3  00:10  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:11     00:41     00:42    -00:14     00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:06     00:56     00:13     00:07     02:16     00:02     00:52     00:08     00:04   
 4. Andris Pirtnieks          00:50:35 19:02:45   01:50  2  03:29  4  07:58  4  12:46  5  19:41  5  21:38  4  25:19  4  29:56  4  33:06  4  36:53  4  38:26  4  40:38  4  45:47  4  47:21  4  49:39  4  50:27  4  50:35  4 00:50:35
     568 Mona                      M21B           01:50  2  01:39  9  04:29  4  04:48  7  06:55  5  01:57  4  03:41  4  04:37  4  03:10  6  03:47  6  01:33  3  02:12  4  05:09  4  01:34  1  02:18  5  00:48  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:09     00:08     01:27     01:20     00:51     00:20     00:09     00:44     00:27     00:28     00:04     00:22     00:40    -00:06     00:27     00:08     00:02   
 5. Jānis Bikše               00:53:34 17:47:15   02:16  7  03:50  7  11:37  9  15:17  6  21:47  6  24:01  6  28:07  6  32:52  6  35:45  6  39:29  6  41:10  6  43:33  6  48:31  5  50:26  6  52:39  6  53:23  5  53:34  5 00:53:34
    1276 Pūruļi                    M21B           02:16  7  01:34  7  07:47  9  03:40  2  06:30  4  02:14  6  04:06  5  04:45  5  02:53  5  03:44  5  01:41  5  02:23  5  04:58  3  01:55  6  02:13  4  00:44  2  00:11  6
                                                  00:17     00:03     04:45     00:12     00:26     00:37     00:34     00:52     00:10     00:25     00:12     00:33     00:29     00:15     00:22     00:04     00:05   
 6. Valters Veiss             00:53:40 18:24:12   01:45  1  03:07  1  07:10  3  11:35  3  19:02  4  23:22  5  27:57  5  32:48  5  35:31  5  39:03  5  40:39  5  43:09  5  48:32  6  50:18  5  52:36  5  53:28  6  53:40  6 00:53:40
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           01:45  1  01:22  2  04:03  3  04:25  6  07:27  6  04:20 10  04:35  7  04:51  6  02:43  3  03:32  3  01:36  4  02:30  6  05:23  5  01:46  5  02:18  5  00:52  6  00:12  7
                                                 -00:14    -00:09     01:01     00:57     01:23     02:43     01:03     00:58     00:00     00:13     00:07     00:40     00:54     00:06     00:27     00:12     00:06   
 7. Ģirts Duburs              01:00:20 18:06:10   02:18  8  03:51  8  12:42 10  16:55 10  25:12  8  27:26  8  31:48  7  36:58  7  40:26  7  44:09  7  46:04  7  48:45  7  54:49  7  57:00  7  59:20  7  60:11  7  60:20  7 01:00:20
    1119                           M21B           02:18  8  01:33  6  08:51 10  04:13  5  08:17  7  02:14  6  04:22  6  05:10  7  03:28  8  03:43  4  01:55  7  02:41  7  06:04  6  02:11  7  02:20  7  00:51  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:19     00:02     05:49     00:45     02:13     00:37     00:50     01:17     00:45     00:24     00:26     00:51     01:35     00:31     00:29     00:11     00:03   
 8. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:05:27 17:16:11   02:38 10  04:33 10  10:17  8  15:44  8  24:35  7  27:24  7  32:35  8  38:38  8  42:01  8  46:29  8  48:49  8  51:52  8  58:35  8  61:05  8  63:58  8  65:12  8  65:27  8 01:05:27
     658                           M21B           02:38 10  01:55 10  05:44  7  05:27  8  08:51  8  02:49  9  05:11  9  06:03  9  03:23  7  04:28  8  02:20  9  03:03  9  06:43  7  02:30  9  02:53  9  01:14  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:39     00:24     02:42     01:59     02:47     01:12     01:39     02:10     00:40     01:09     00:51     01:13     02:14     00:50     01:02     00:34     00:09   
 9. Raitis Rurāns             01:10:43 16:54:07   02:18  8  03:54  9  09:19  6  16:43  9  26:18 10  28:29  9  33:35  9  39:20  9  43:06  9  49:53  9  52:46  9  55:29  9  62:33  9  64:52  9  69:34  9  70:33  9  70:43  9 01:10:43
     604                           M21B           02:18  8  01:36  8  05:25  6  07:24 10  09:35  9  02:11  5  05:06  8  05:45  8  03:46  9  06:47  9  02:53 10  02:43  8  07:04  9  02:19  8  04:42 10  00:59  8  00:10  4
                                                  00:19     00:05     02:23     03:56     03:31     00:34     01:34     01:52     01:03     03:28     01:24     00:53     02:35     00:39     02:51     00:19     00:04   
    Mārtiņš Sirmais           DQ       16:55:51   02:07  6  03:39  6  10:07  7  15:37  7  26:12  9  28:43 10  36:27 10  43:59 10  48:12 10  55:22 10  57:29 10                                                             DQ
    5005 Auseklis                  M21B           02:07  6  01:32  5  06:28  8  05:30  9  10:35 10  02:31  8  07:44 10  07:32 10  04:13 10  07:10 10  02:07  8                      04:30 10  02:07  3                    
                                                  00:08     00:01     03:26     02:02     04:31     00:54     04:12     03:39     01:30     03:51     00:38                         02:50     00:16                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     01:20     03:02     03:28     05:50     01:37     03:28     03:52     02:37     03:19     01:29     01:50     04:24     01:34     01:51     00:40     00:06   00:42:12

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 31)  11.( 45)  12.( 39)  13.( 34)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vladas Kutiavinas         00:41:37 16:50:04   01:38  1  02:49  1  06:26  1  09:53  1  15:18  1  16:51  1  20:17  1  24:11  1  26:24  1  29:32  1  30:56  1  33:11  1  37:19  1  38:48  1  40:41  1  41:27  1  41:37  1 00:41:37
     330 Sakas                     M40A           01:38  1  01:11  1  03:37  2  03:27  2  05:25  1  01:33  1  03:26  2  03:54  2  02:13  1  03:08  1  01:24  2  02:15  4  04:08  1  01:29  1  01:53  2  00:46  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:43:53 18:35:25   02:01  4  03:23  3  06:51  2  10:36  2  16:26  2  18:10  2  21:35  2  25:34  2  28:08  2  31:36  2  33:01  2  35:12  2  39:30  2  41:00  2  43:04  2  43:45  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           02:01  4  01:22  3  03:28  1  03:45  3  05:50  3  01:44  2  03:25  1  03:59  3  02:34  3  03:28  3  01:25  3  02:11  3  04:18  3  01:30  2  02:04  3  00:41  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:23     00:11    -00:09     00:18     00:25     00:11    -00:01     00:05     00:21     00:20     00:01    -00:04     00:10     00:01     00:11    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:46:00 16:36:26   01:59  3  03:20  2  07:32  4  10:53  3  16:32  3  18:29  3  22:00  3  25:51  3  28:31  3  33:07  3  34:38  3  36:44  3  41:36  3  43:13  3  45:04  3  45:52  3  46:00  3 00:46:00
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           01:59  3  01:21  2  04:12  4  03:21  1  05:39  2  01:57  3  03:31  3  03:51  1  02:40  5  04:36  6  01:31  4  02:06  2  04:52  5  01:37  3  01:51  1  00:48  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:21     00:10     00:35    -00:06     00:14     00:24     00:05    -00:03     00:27     01:28     00:07    -00:09     00:44     00:08    -00:02     00:02    -00:02   
 4. Andris Mikijanskis        00:47:06 18:28:22   01:56  2  03:24  4  07:14  3  11:22  4  18:30  4  20:30  4  24:25  4  28:38  4  31:00  4  34:13  4  35:36  4  37:36  4  42:18  4  44:07  4  46:13  4  46:57  4  47:06  4 00:47:06
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           01:56  2  01:28  4  03:50  3  04:08  4  07:08  6  02:00  4  03:55  4  04:13  4  02:22  2  03:13  2  01:23  1  02:00  1  04:42  4  01:49  5  02:06  4  00:44  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:13     00:41     01:43     00:27     00:29     00:19     00:09     00:05    -00:01    -00:15     00:34     00:20     00:13    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Mantas Pocevicius         00:57:12 16:18:01   02:06  5  03:34  5  10:07  7  14:18  6  20:22  5  22:22  5  31:31  6  36:09  6  38:45  6  42:42  6  44:27  6  46:53  6  51:10  5  53:02  5  56:28  5  57:05  5  57:12  5 00:57:12
     320 Sakas                     M40A           02:06  5  01:28  4  06:33  7  04:11  5  06:04  4  02:00  4  09:09  8  04:38  5  02:36  4  03:57  5  01:45  5  02:26  5  04:17  2  01:52  6  03:26  8  00:37  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:28     00:17     02:56     00:44     00:39     00:27     05:43     00:44     00:23     00:49     00:21     00:11     00:09     00:23     01:33    -00:09    -00:03   
 6. Miķelis Taukačs           01:00:14 18:20:10   02:32  9  04:21  9  08:47  5  13:30  5  21:24  6  24:03  7  28:44  5  34:25  5  38:01  5  41:55  5  43:56  5  46:36  5  54:22  6  56:28  6  58:54  6  60:01  6  60:14  6 01:00:14
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           02:32  9  01:49  8  04:26  5  04:43  6  07:54  7  02:39  9  04:41  6  05:41  7  03:36  7  03:54  4  02:01  6  02:40  7  07:46  7  02:06  7  02:26  7  01:07  8  00:13  8
                                                  00:54     00:38     00:49     01:16     02:29     01:06     01:15     01:47     01:23     00:46     00:37     00:25     03:38     00:37     00:33     00:21     00:03   
 7. Arkādijs Šišlovs          01:04:20 16:54:36   02:28  8  04:17  8  10:50  9  16:02  9  26:51  9  28:58  9  33:27  7  38:36  7  42:08  7  48:38  7  51:13  7  53:48  7  59:24  7  61:06  7  63:18  7  64:08  7  64:20  7 01:04:20
     910                           M40A           02:28  8  01:49  8  06:33  7  05:12  8  10:49  9  02:07  6  04:29  5  05:09  6  03:32  6  06:30  7  02:35  8  02:35  6  05:36  6  01:42  4  02:12  6  00:50  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:50     00:38     02:56     01:45     05:24     00:34     01:03     01:15     01:19     03:22     01:11     00:20     01:28     00:13     00:19     00:04     00:02   
 8. Andris Betlers            01:18:10 16:55:49   02:06  5  03:40  6  10:15  8  15:37  8  26:11  8  28:44  8  36:28  8  44:01  8  48:11  8  55:22  8  57:28  8  62:39  8  70:45  8  75:11  8  77:17  8  78:03  8  78:10  8 01:18:10
     680 Lettonia                  M40A           02:06  5  01:34  6  06:35  9  05:22  9  10:34  8  02:33  8  07:44  7  07:33  8  04:10  8  07:11  8  02:06  7  05:11  8  08:06  8  04:26  8  02:06  4  00:46  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:28     00:23     02:58     01:55     05:09     01:00     04:18     03:39     01:57     04:03     00:42     02:56     03:58     02:57     00:13     00:00    -00:03   
    Andris Alksnis            DQ       17:48:46   02:16  7  03:50  7  09:33  6  14:33  7  21:30  7  24:00  6                                                                                                               DQ
     378 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M40A           02:16  7  01:34  6  05:43  6  05:00  7  06:57  5  02:30  7                                                                                                              
                                                  00:38     00:23     02:06     01:33     01:32     00:57                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     01:11     03:28     03:21     05:25     01:33     03:25     03:51     02:13     03:08     01:23     02:00     04:08     01:29     01:51     00:37     00:07   00:40:48

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 31)  11.( 45)  12.( 39)  13.( 34)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:40:42 19:23:49   01:57  3  03:12  1  06:11  1  09:36  1  15:24  1  17:06  1  20:24  1  24:09  1  26:18  1  29:15  1  30:39  1  32:31  1  36:39  1  38:08  1  39:52  1  40:33  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:57  3  01:15  1  02:59  1  03:25  2  05:48  2  01:42  1  03:18  1  03:45  1  02:09  1  02:57  1  01:24  1  01:52  1  04:08  1  01:29  1  01:44  1  00:41  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valdis Raitums            00:42:58 19:22:05   01:53  1  03:15  2  06:19  2  09:40  2  15:35  2  17:31  2  21:32  2  25:33  2  27:48  2  31:05  2  32:32  2  34:29  2  38:40  2  40:14  2  42:00  2  42:48  2  42:58  2 00:42:58
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:53  1  01:22  2  03:04  2  03:21  1  05:55  3  01:56  3  04:01  4  04:01  3  02:15  2  03:17  3  01:27  3  01:57  2  04:11  2  01:34  2  01:46  2  00:48  3  00:10  5
                                                 -00:04     00:07     00:05    -00:04     00:07     00:14     00:43     00:16     00:06     00:20     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:05     00:02     00:07     00:01   
 3. Jānis Meldrājs            00:47:50 18:52:32   02:06  5  03:38  6  08:58  6  12:56  6  18:42  4  20:48  3  24:56  4  29:00  4  32:06  4  35:17  3  36:41  3  38:45  3  43:12  3  44:55  3  46:54  3  47:41  3  47:50  3 00:47:50
     358 Eko-O                     M45A           02:06  5  01:32  7  05:20  6  03:58  4  05:46  1  02:06  4  04:08  5  04:04  4  03:06  6  03:11  2  01:24  1  02:04  4  04:27  4  01:43  3  01:59  4  00:47  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:09     00:17     02:21     00:33    -00:02     00:24     00:50     00:19     00:57     00:14     00:00     00:12     00:19     00:14     00:15     00:06     00:00   
 4. Mareks Indāns             00:49:31 16:30:01   02:29  8  04:02  7  07:40  3  11:42  3  18:26  3  20:49  4  24:38  3  28:56  3  31:33  3  35:25  4  37:15  4  39:31  4  44:26  4  46:15  4  48:27  4  49:22  4  49:31  4 00:49:31
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:29  8  01:33  8  03:38  3  04:02  5  06:44  5  02:23  7  03:49  2  04:18  6  02:37  4  03:52  5  01:50  7  02:16  6  04:55  5  01:49  5  02:12  6  00:55  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:32     00:18     00:39     00:37     00:56     00:41     00:31     00:33     00:28     00:55     00:26     00:24     00:47     00:20     00:28     00:14     00:00   
 5. Jānis Zagorskis           00:54:15 16:24:05   02:06  5  03:33  5  09:50  7  13:59  7  20:20  5  22:30  6  28:35  7  33:18  7  35:52  7  39:35  5  41:38  5  43:51  5  48:53  5  50:56  5  53:01  5  54:01  5  54:15  5 00:54:15
     980 Auseklis                  M45A           02:06  5  01:27  4  06:17  9  04:09  6  06:21  4  02:10  5  06:05 10  04:43  8  02:34  3  03:43  4  02:03  9  02:13  5  05:02  6  02:03  8  02:05  5  01:00  9  00:14  9
                                                  00:09     00:12     03:18     00:44     00:33     00:28     02:47     00:58     00:25     00:46     00:39     00:21     00:54     00:34     00:21     00:19     00:05   
 6. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:56:08 16:53:59   01:58  4  03:22  3  08:02  4  11:57  4  20:48  6  22:37  7  26:33  5  30:27  5  33:36  5  43:37  9  45:12  9  47:10  7  51:25  7  53:09  7  55:06  6  55:57  6  56:08  6 00:56:08
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           01:58  4  01:24  3  04:40  4  03:55  3  08:51  8  01:49  2  03:56  3  03:54  2  03:09  8  10:01 10  01:35  5  01:58  3  04:15  3  01:44  4  01:57  3  00:51  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:01     00:09     01:41     00:30     03:03     00:07     00:38     00:09     01:00     07:04     00:11     00:06     00:07     00:15     00:13     00:10     00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:56:17 17:02:11   03:36 10  05:07  9  10:29  8  14:49  8  22:28  7  24:43  8  29:29  8  34:05  8  37:16  8  41:27  6  43:23  7  45:46  6  50:54  6  52:57  6  55:13  7  56:07  7  56:17  7 00:56:17
     294                           M45A           03:36 10  01:31  6  05:22  7  04:20  7  07:39  7  02:15  6  04:46  7  04:36  7  03:11  9  04:11  7  01:56  8  02:23  7  05:08  7  02:03  8  02:16  7  00:54  5  00:10  5
                                                  01:39     00:16     02:23     00:55     01:51     00:33     01:28     00:51     01:02     01:14     00:32     00:31     01:00     00:34     00:32     00:13     00:01   
 8. Armands Ozols             00:58:14 17:06:48   02:45  9  04:45  8  10:37  9  15:30  9  23:04  8  25:53  9  30:48  9  35:38  9  38:20  9  42:16  8  43:56  8  47:13  8  52:44  8  54:40  8  57:07  8  58:05  8  58:14  8 00:58:14
     916                           M45A           02:45  9  02:00  9  05:52  8  04:53 10  07:34  6  02:49  9  04:55  8  04:50  9  02:42  5  03:56  6  01:40  6  03:17  8  05:31  9  01:56  6  02:27  8  00:58  8  00:09  1
                                                  00:48     00:45     02:53     01:28     01:46     01:07     01:37     01:05     00:33     00:59     00:16     01:25     01:23     00:27     00:43     00:17     00:00   
 9. Andis Neļķe               01:00:19 19:35:22   01:54  2  03:23  4  08:03  5  12:44  5            22:26  5  27:06  6  31:17  6  34:53  6  41:42  7  43:12  6  48:12  9  53:24  9  55:42  9  59:13  9  60:07  9  60:19  9 01:00:19
     159 Ozons                     M45A           01:54  2  01:29  5  04:40  4  04:41  9                                04:11  5  03:36 10  06:49  9  01:30  4  05:00 10  05:12  8  02:18 10  03:31 10  00:54  5  00:12  8
                                                 -00:03     00:14     01:41     01:16                                   00:26     01:27     03:52     00:06     03:08     01:04     00:49     01:47     00:13     00:03   
10. Džeralds Troms            01:07:36 18:36:19   02:11  7  05:30 10  13:35 10  17:59 10  29:53  9  32:35 10  38:26 10  43:16 10  46:22 10  50:36 10  52:47 10  56:20 10  61:51 10  63:52 10  66:20 10  67:20 10  67:36 10 01:07:36
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           02:11  7  03:19 10  08:05 10  04:24  8  11:54  9  02:42  8  05:51  9  04:50  9  03:06  6  04:14  8  02:11 10  03:33  9  05:31  9  02:01  7  02:28  9  01:00  9  00:16 10
                                                  00:14     02:04     05:06     00:59     06:06     01:00     02:33     01:05     00:57     01:17     00:47     01:41     01:23     00:32     00:44     00:19     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     01:15     02:59     03:21     05:46     01:42     03:18     03:45     02:09     02:57     01:24     01:52     04:08     01:29     01:44     00:41     00:09   00:40:32

M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 8350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:45:18 18:53:59   03:10  2  05:04  1  06:38  1  07:58  1  12:10  1  15:25  1  17:20  1  18:37  1  21:19  1  23:30  1  26:14  1  32:38  1  34:55  1  36:20  1  38:33  1  41:02  1  41:59  1  43:14  1  44:20  1  45:06  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:10  2  01:54  1  01:34  2  01:20  1  04:12  1  03:15  1  01:55  4  01:17  1  02:42  1  02:11  1  02:44  2  06:24  1  02:17  2  01:25  1  02:13  1  02:29  1  00:57  1  01:15  3  01:06  1  00:46  4  00:12  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Saulīte            00:50:54 17:05:16   04:37  7  07:19  5  09:01  5  10:31  4  15:13  4  18:43  4  20:32  4  21:53  4  24:50  4  27:39  4  30:18  3  37:00  3  39:13  2  40:50  2  43:40  3  46:25  3  47:34  3  48:46  3  49:58  2  50:44  2  50:54  2 00:50:54
     411 Auseklis                  M21AL          04:37  7  02:42  5  01:42  4  01:30  2  04:42  3  03:30  3  01:49  2  01:21  2  02:57  3  02:49  5  02:39  1  06:42  2  02:13  1  01:37  2  02:50  4  02:45  2  01:09  4  01:12  2  01:12  2  00:46  4  00:10  5
                                                  01:27     00:48     00:08     00:10     00:30     00:15    -00:06     00:04     00:15     00:38    -00:05     00:18    -00:04     00:12     00:37     00:16     00:12    -00:03     00:06     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Armands Āriņš             00:51:25 17:21:31   03:10  2  05:32  2  06:59  2  08:33  2  13:04  2  16:33  2  19:36  3  21:09  2  24:05  2  26:39  2  29:26  2  36:48  2  39:18  3  41:09  3  43:36  2  46:22  2  47:27  2  48:37  2  50:37  3  51:15  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
    1184                           M21AL          03:10  2  02:22  2  01:27  1  01:34  5  04:31  2  03:29  2  03:03 10  01:33  3  02:56  2  02:34  2  02:47  3  07:22  4  02:30  3  01:51  3  02:27  2  02:46  3  01:05  2  01:10  1  02:00  7  00:38  1  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:28    -00:07     00:14     00:19     00:14     01:08     00:16     00:14     00:23     00:03     00:58     00:13     00:26     00:14     00:17     00:08    -00:05     00:54    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Juris Lebedoks            00:54:04 18:54:43   03:07  1  05:37  3  07:15  3  08:46  3  13:46  3  17:36  3  19:28  2  21:12  3  24:32  3  27:28  3  30:36  4  38:29  4  41:09  4  43:36  4  46:32  4  49:22  4  50:35  4  51:55  4  53:14  4  53:55  4  54:04  4 00:54:04
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AL          03:07  1  02:30  4  01:38  3  01:31  3  05:00  5  03:50  5  01:52  3  01:44  6  03:20  6  02:56  6  03:08  5  07:53  5  02:40  5  02:27  8  02:56  7  02:50  5  01:13  5  01:20  4  01:19  4  00:41  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:03     00:36     00:04     00:11     00:48     00:35    -00:03     00:27     00:38     00:45     00:24     01:29     00:23     01:02     00:43     00:21     00:16     00:05     00:13    -00:05    -00:03   
 5. Jānis Tamužs              00:55:47 18:53:07   04:17  6  08:32  8  10:17  8  11:54  8  16:42  6  20:28  6  22:53  6  24:30  6  27:31  6  30:10  6  33:32  6  40:28  5  43:08  5  45:28  5  48:15  5  51:02  5  52:07  5  53:37  5  54:51  5  55:41  5  55:47  5 00:55:47
     917                           M21AL          04:17  6  04:15 10  01:45  5  01:37  6  04:48  4  03:46  4  02:25  7  01:37  4  03:01  4  02:39  4  03:22  8  06:56  3  02:40  5  02:20  6  02:47  3  02:47  4  01:05  2  01:30  8  01:14  3  00:50  7  00:06  1
                                                  01:07     02:21     00:11     00:17     00:36     00:31     00:30     00:20     00:19     00:28     00:38     00:32     00:23     00:55     00:34     00:18     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:04    -00:06   
 6. Gustavs Staņa             00:59:06 19:13:33   03:31  4  06:00  4  08:55  4  10:44  5  15:52  5  19:50  5  21:46  5  23:31  5  26:54  5  29:52  5  33:06  5  41:11  6  43:49  6  46:18  6  49:08  6  52:21  6  53:43  6  55:20  6  57:55  6  58:56  6  59:06  6 00:59:06
     583 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:31  4  02:29  3  02:55 10  01:49  7  05:08  6  03:58  6  01:56  5  01:45  7  03:23  7  02:58  7  03:14  7  08:05  6  02:38  4  02:29  9  02:50  4  03:13  7  01:22  9  01:37  9  02:35 10  01:01 10  00:10  5
                                                  00:21     00:35     01:21     00:29     00:56     00:43     00:01     00:28     00:41     00:47     00:30     01:41     00:21     01:04     00:37     00:44     00:25     00:22     01:29     00:15    -00:02   
 7. Agris Bērziņš             00:59:18 18:22:45   03:54  5  07:38  6  09:36  6  11:09  6  17:13  7  21:23  7  23:21  7  25:09  7  28:33  7  31:31  7  34:43  7  42:50  7  45:33  7  47:37  7  50:30  7  53:30  7  54:46  7  56:11  7  58:21  7  59:09  7  59:18  7 00:59:18
     964                           M21AL          03:54  5  03:44  9  01:58  7  01:33  4  06:04  8  04:10  8  01:58  6  01:48  8  03:24  8  02:58  7  03:12  6  08:07  7  02:43  7  02:04  5  02:53  6  03:00  6  01:16  8  01:25  7  02:10  8  00:48  6  00:09  2
                                                  00:44     01:50     00:24     00:13     01:52     00:55     00:03     00:31     00:42     00:47     00:28     01:43     00:26     00:39     00:40     00:31     00:19     00:10     01:04     00:02    -00:03   
 8. Jānis Brižs               01:03:03 16:34:06   05:58 10  09:13 10  11:59 10  13:54 10  19:07  8  23:16  8  25:00  8  26:40  8  29:45  8  32:22  8  35:27  8  44:05  8  47:15  8  50:19  8  53:41  8  56:54  8  58:09  8  59:32  8  61:55  8  62:52  8  63:03  8 01:03:03
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          05:58 10  03:15  7  02:46  9  01:55  8  05:13  7  04:09  7  01:44  1  01:40  5  03:05  5  02:37  3  03:05  4  08:38  8  03:10  9  03:04 10  03:22  9  03:13  7  01:15  7  01:23  6  02:23  9  00:57  9  00:11  8
                                                  02:48     01:21     01:12     00:35     01:01     00:54    -00:11     00:23     00:23     00:26     00:21     02:14     00:53     01:39     01:09     00:44     00:18     00:08     01:17     00:11    -00:01   
 9. Ģirts Siliņš              01:04:42 18:50:59   05:21  9  08:57  9  11:07  9  13:15  9  19:25 10  24:12  9  26:44 10  28:46 10  32:40 10  35:52  9  39:28  9  48:42  9  51:28  9  53:27  9  56:38  9  59:54  9  61:08  9  62:29  9  63:49  9  64:33  9  64:42  9 01:04:42
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          05:21  9  03:36  8  02:10  8  02:08 10  06:10  9  04:47  9  02:32  9  02:02 10  03:54 10  03:12  9  03:36  9  09:14  9  02:46  8  01:59  4  03:11  8  03:16  9  01:14  6  01:21  5  01:20  5  00:44  3  00:09  2
                                                  02:11     01:42     00:36     00:48     01:58     01:32     00:37     00:45     01:12     01:01     00:52     02:50     00:29     00:34     00:58     00:47     00:17     00:06     00:14    -00:02    -00:03   
10. Artūrs Verza              01:09:53 18:24:56   04:46  8  07:51  7  09:42  7  11:38  7  19:11  9  24:13 10  26:40  9  28:32  9  32:20  9  36:00 10  40:56 10  50:30 10  54:03 10  56:27 10  59:56 10  63:41 10  65:13 10  67:07 10  68:48 10  69:41 10  69:53 10 01:09:53
    1553                           M21AL          04:46  8  03:05  6  01:51  6  01:56  9  07:33 10  05:02 10  02:27  8  01:52  9  03:48  9  03:40 10  04:56 10  09:34 10  03:33 10  02:24  7  03:29 10  03:45 10  01:32 10  01:54 10  01:41  6  00:53  8  00:12  9
                                                  01:36     01:11     00:17     00:36     03:21     01:47     00:32     00:35     01:06     01:29     02:12     03:10     01:16     00:59     01:16     01:16     00:35     00:39     00:35     00:07     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     01:54     01:27     01:20     04:12     03:15     01:44     01:17     02:42     02:11     02:39     06:24     02:13     01:25     02:13     02:29     00:57     01:10     01:06     00:38     00:06   00:44:29

M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 8350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:46:43 18:19:53   03:47  3  06:04  3  07:34  2  08:57  2  13:09  1  16:23  1  17:57  1  19:24  1  22:09  1  24:15  1  26:53  1  33:31  1  35:47  1  37:13  1  39:49  1  42:29  1  43:26  1  44:27  1  45:35  1  46:30  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
     171 Ozons                     M35A           03:47  3  02:17  3  01:30  3  01:23  2  04:12  2  03:14  1  01:34  3  01:27  2  02:45  3  02:06  1  02:38  1  06:38  3  02:16  2  01:26  1  02:36  3  02:40  4  00:57  1  01:01  1  01:08  2  00:55 13  00:13 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Grīviņš           00:47:07 19:06:21   03:18  1  05:45  1  07:30  1  08:54  1  13:28  2  16:50  2  18:25  2  19:49  2  22:31  2  24:52  2  27:56  2  33:59  2  36:03  2  37:45  2  40:08  2  42:35  2  43:38  2  45:16  2  46:19  2  46:59  2  47:07  2 00:47:07
     377 SURIKATI                  M35A           03:18  1  02:27  5  01:45 10  01:24  3  04:34  4  03:22  3  01:35  4  01:24  1  02:42  2  02:21  3  03:04  9  06:03  1  02:04  1  01:42  3  02:23  1  02:27  1  01:03  2  01:38 15  01:03  1  00:40  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:29     00:10     00:15     00:01     00:22     00:08     00:01    -00:03    -00:03     00:15     00:26    -00:35    -00:12     00:16    -00:13    -00:13     00:06     00:37    -00:05    -00:15    -00:05   
 3. Zigmunds Bībers           00:48:51 17:32:46   04:36 14  06:51 10  08:19  9  09:43  5  14:01  3  17:31  3  19:03  3  20:30  3  23:11  3  25:36  3  28:24  3  35:04  3  37:23  3  39:10  3  41:49  3  44:24  3  45:32  3  46:41  3  47:59  3  48:42  3  48:51  3 00:48:51
    1204 Bīberi                    M35A           04:36 14  02:15  1  01:28  2  01:24  3  04:18  3  03:30  5  01:32  1  01:27  2  02:41  1  02:25  4  02:48  3  06:40  4  02:19  4  01:47  7  02:39  5  02:35  2  01:08  4  01:09  2  01:18  4  00:43  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:49    -00:02    -00:02     00:01     00:06     00:16    -00:02     00:00    -00:04     00:19     00:10     00:02     00:03     00:21     00:03    -00:05     00:11     00:08     00:10    -00:12    -00:04   
 4. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:51:28 18:21:41   03:41  2  05:56  2  07:47  3  09:21  3  14:02  4  17:31  3  19:25  4  20:59  4  23:53  4  26:33  4  29:35  5  36:43  5  39:35  5  41:19  5  44:02  5  46:55  5  48:00  4  49:12  4  50:26  4  51:17  4  51:28  4 00:51:28
    1210                           M35A           03:41  2  02:15  1  01:51 13  01:34  5  04:41  5  03:29  4  01:54  7  01:34  5  02:54  6  02:40  6  03:02  8  07:08  6  02:52 12  01:44  6  02:43  6  02:53  6  01:05  3  01:12  3  01:14  3  00:51  5  00:11  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:02     00:21     00:11     00:29     00:15     00:20     00:07     00:09     00:34     00:24     00:30     00:36     00:18     00:07     00:13     00:08     00:11     00:06    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:52:03 17:44:17   04:21 12  07:59 12  09:25 12  10:47 11  14:53  6  18:13  5  19:46  5  21:34  5  24:27  5  26:47  5  29:25  4  36:00  4  38:21  4  40:19  4  43:42  4  46:53  4  48:06  5  49:27  5  50:53  5  51:50  5  52:03  5 00:52:03
     967 Purva Bridējs             M35A           04:21 12  03:38 14  01:26  1  01:22  1  04:06  1  03:20  2  01:33  2  01:48 13  02:53  4  02:20  2  02:38  1  06:35  2  02:21  5  01:58 10  03:23 14  03:11 10  01:13  8  01:21  8  01:26 10  00:57 16  00:13 13
                                                  00:34     01:21    -00:04    -00:01    -00:06     00:06    -00:01     00:21     00:08     00:14     00:00    -00:03     00:05     00:32     00:47     00:31     00:16     00:20     00:18     00:02     00:00   
 6. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:52:51 19:29:29   03:51  6  06:33  7  08:17  6  09:52  7  15:04  7  18:43  7  20:52  7  22:25  7  25:18  6  27:53  6  30:49  6  38:21  6  40:51  6  42:28  6  45:02  6  47:50  6  49:06  6  50:18  6  51:59  6  52:43  6  52:51  6 00:52:51
     803                           M35A           03:51  6  02:42 10  01:44  8  01:35  6  05:12  9  03:39  6  02:09 10  01:33  4  02:53  4  02:35  5  02:56  5  07:32  8  02:30  6  01:37  2  02:34  2  02:48  5  01:16  9  01:12  3  01:41 15  00:44  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:14     00:12     01:00     00:25     00:35     00:06     00:08     00:29     00:18     00:54     00:14     00:11    -00:02     00:08     00:19     00:11     00:33    -00:11    -00:05   
 7. Fadejs Precinieks         00:53:22 19:01:25   03:53  8  06:17  4  08:17  6  09:53  8  15:11 10  19:38 10  21:25 10  23:11 10  26:24 10  29:08 10  32:00  8  39:07  8  41:24  7  43:06  7  45:44  7  48:23  7  49:33  7  50:52  7  52:12  7  53:08  7  53:22  7 00:53:22
     337                           M35A           03:53  8  02:24  4  02:00 14  01:36  7  05:18 11  04:27 12  01:47  5  01:46 10  03:13  7  02:44  9  02:52  4  07:07  5  02:17  3  01:42  3  02:38  4  02:39  3  01:10  5  01:19  7  01:20  5  00:56 14  00:14 15
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:30     00:13     01:06     01:13     00:13     00:19     00:28     00:38     00:14     00:29     00:01     00:16     00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:18     00:12     00:01     00:01   
 8. Pēteris Hokonens          00:54:29 18:48:43   03:52  7  06:24  5  07:58  4  09:36  4  14:40  5  18:29  6  20:26  6  22:12  6  25:31  7  28:38  7  31:34  7  39:05  7  41:37  8  43:27  8  46:25  8  49:23  8  50:33  8  52:05  8  53:26  8  54:18  8  54:29  8 00:54:29
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           03:52  7  02:32  7  01:34  4  01:38  8  05:04  7  03:49  8  01:57  9  01:46 10  03:19  8  03:07 14  02:56  5  07:31  7  02:32  8  01:50  9  02:58 10  02:58  7  01:10  5  01:32 12  01:21  6  00:52  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:04     00:15     00:52     00:35     00:23     00:19     00:34     01:01     00:18     00:53     00:16     00:24     00:22     00:18     00:13     00:31     00:13    -00:03    -00:02   
 9. Ervīns Veics              00:55:12 19:00:43   03:47  3  06:25  6  08:09  5  09:49  6  15:08  8  19:03  9  21:12  9  22:49  9  26:16  9  29:05  9  32:11 10  39:48  9  42:38  9  44:20  9  47:16  9  50:14  9  51:30  9  52:47  9  54:08  9  55:00  9  55:12  9 00:55:12
    1131                           M35A           03:47  3  02:38  9  01:44  8  01:40  9  05:19 12  03:55 10  02:09 10  01:37  7  03:27 11  02:49 10  03:06 11  07:37  9  02:50 11  01:42  3  02:56  9  02:58  7  01:16  9  01:17  5  01:21  6  00:52  6  00:12 10
                                                  00:00     00:21     00:14     00:17     01:07     00:41     00:35     00:10     00:42     00:43     00:28     00:59     00:34     00:16     00:20     00:18     00:19     00:16     00:13    -00:03    -00:01   
10. Ieva Mauliņa              00:56:14 18:59:34   04:09  9  07:37 11  09:22 11  11:03 12  16:13 11  19:56 11  22:24 11  23:59 11  27:18 11  30:01 11  33:01 11  40:41 11  43:11 11  44:58 10  47:49 10  51:00 10  52:18 10  53:45 10  55:09 10  56:02 10  56:14 10 00:56:14
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           04:09  9  03:28 13  01:45 10  01:41 10  05:10  8  03:43  7  02:28 15  01:35  6  03:19  8  02:43  8  03:00  7  07:40 10  02:30  6  01:47  7  02:51  8  03:11 10  01:18 11  01:27 10  01:24  8  00:53  9  00:12 10
                                                  00:22     01:11     00:15     00:18     00:58     00:29     00:54     00:08     00:34     00:37     00:22     01:02     00:14     00:21     00:15     00:31     00:21     00:26     00:16    -00:02    -00:01   
11. Ingus Grasis              00:57:16 17:22:32   04:11 10  06:45  9  08:31 10  10:12 10  15:10  9  18:59  8  20:53  8  22:31  8  25:54  8  28:51  8  32:01  9  40:18 10  43:04 10  45:30 11  48:50 11  52:12 11  53:30 11  54:47 11  56:12 11  57:06 11  57:16 11 00:57:16
     796 Auseklis IK               M35A           04:11 10  02:34  8  01:46 12  01:41 10  04:58  6  03:49  8  01:54  7  01:38  8  03:23 10  02:57 12  03:10 12  08:17 13  02:46  9  02:26 13  03:20 13  03:22 13  01:18 11  01:17  5  01:25  9  00:54 11  00:10  5
                                                  00:24     00:17     00:16     00:18     00:46     00:35     00:20     00:11     00:38     00:51     00:32     01:39     00:30     01:00     00:44     00:42     00:21     00:16     00:17    -00:01    -00:03   
12. Jānis Kuks                01:00:19 19:30:59   03:48  5  06:35  8  08:18  8  10:03  9  16:22 12            23:00 12  24:46 12  28:18 12  31:24 12  34:59 12  43:32 12  46:21 12  48:23 12  51:38 12  54:53 12  56:16 12  57:45 12  59:14 12  60:07 12  60:19 12 01:00:19
     270                           M35A           03:48  5  02:47 11  01:43  7  01:45 12  06:19 15                                03:32 12  03:06 13  03:35 14  08:33 14  02:49 10  02:02 11  03:15 12  03:15 12  01:23 14  01:29 11  01:29 11  00:53  9  00:12 10
                                                  00:01     00:30     00:13     00:22     02:07                                   00:47     01:00     00:57     01:55     00:33     00:36     00:39     00:35     00:26     00:28     00:21    -00:02    -00:01   
13. Matīss Lakovics           01:04:40 17:39:38   04:35 13  10:34 15  12:14 15  14:13 15  19:28 15  24:04 14  26:28 15  28:18 14  32:42 14  35:23 14  38:27 14  46:33 14  49:43 14  51:53 13  55:07 13  58:39 13  60:03 13  61:35 13  63:32 13  64:26 13  64:40 13 01:04:40
     109                           M35A           04:35 13  05:59 18  01:40  6  01:59 15  05:15 10  04:36 14  02:24 13  01:50 14  04:24 16  02:41  7  03:04  9  08:06 12  03:10 14  02:10 12  03:14 11  03:32 14  01:24 15  01:32 12  01:57 17  00:54 11  00:14 15
                                                  00:48     03:42     00:10     00:36     01:03     01:22     00:50     00:23     01:39     00:35     00:26     01:28     00:54     00:44     00:38     00:52     00:27     00:31     00:49    -00:01     00:01   
14. Andris Mucenieks          01:04:44 17:30:18   07:10 16  09:39 14  11:15 14  13:03 14  18:34 13  22:41 12  24:34 13  26:16 13  30:06 13  32:55 13  36:18 13  44:19 13  47:20 13  53:26 14  56:14 14  59:15 14  60:36 14  62:18 14  63:55 14  64:37 14  64:44 14 01:04:44
     909 Individuāli               M35A           07:10 16  02:29  6  01:36  5  01:48 13  05:31 13  04:07 11  01:53  6  01:42  9  03:50 13  02:49 10  03:23 13  08:01 11  03:01 13  06:06 18  02:48  7  03:01  9  01:21 13  01:42 16  01:37 12  00:42  2  00:07  1
                                                  03:23     00:12     00:06     00:25     01:19     00:53     00:19     00:15     01:05     00:43     00:45     01:23     00:45     04:40     00:12     00:21     00:24     00:41     00:29    -00:13    -00:06   
15. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:12:29 18:09:53   07:23 17  10:42 16  15:31 17  17:46 17  23:57 16  28:50 15  31:11 16  33:16 16  37:10 16  40:52 16  44:34 16  53:25 16  56:39 16  59:07 16  63:17 16  67:00 16  68:11 15  69:44 15  71:23 15  72:19 15  72:29 15 01:12:29
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           07:23 17  03:19 12  04:49 18  02:15 16  06:11 14  04:53 15  02:21 12  02:05 15  03:54 14  03:42 16  03:42 15  08:51 15  03:14 15  02:28 14  04:10 16  03:43 15  01:11  7  01:33 14  01:39 13  00:56 14  00:10  5
                                                  03:36     01:02     03:19     00:52     01:59     01:39     00:47     00:38     01:09     01:36     01:04     02:13     00:58     01:02     01:34     01:03     00:14     00:32     00:31     00:01    -00:03   
16. Uldis Kalniņš             01:12:46 17:19:10   04:12 11  08:12 13  10:35 13  12:30 13  19:22 14  23:57 13  26:21 14  31:53 15  36:15 15  39:42 15  43:39 15  52:30 15  55:53 15  58:38 15  62:46 15  66:47 15  68:38 16  70:04 16  71:43 16  72:35 16  72:46 16 01:12:46
     306 ind,                      M35A           04:12 11  04:00 15  02:23 15  01:55 14  06:52 16  04:35 13  02:24 13  05:32 18  04:22 15  03:27 15  03:57 16  08:51 15  03:23 16  02:45 15  04:08 15  04:01 16  01:51 16  01:26  9  01:39 13  00:52  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:25     01:43     00:53     00:32     02:40     01:21     00:50     04:05     01:37     01:21     01:19     02:13     01:07     01:19     01:32     01:21     00:54     00:25     00:31    -00:03    -00:02   
17. Sandra Priedīte           01:24:19 17:15:23   05:52 15  11:39 17  14:32 16  17:00 16  25:17 17  30:55 16  33:40 17  35:58 17  40:40 17  45:12 17  49:58 17  61:35 17  65:37 17  68:33 17  72:46 17  77:04 17  78:56 17  81:07 17  82:56 17  84:05 17  84:19 17 01:24:19
     723                           M35A           05:52 15  05:47 17  02:53 16  02:28 17  08:17 17  05:38 16  02:45 16  02:18 16  04:42 17  04:32 17  04:46 17  11:37 17  04:02 17  02:56 16  04:13 17  04:18 17  01:52 17  02:11 17  01:49 16  01:09 17  00:14 15
                                                  02:05     03:30     01:23     01:05     04:05     02:24     01:11     00:51     01:57     02:26     02:08     04:59     01:46     01:30     01:37     01:38     00:55     01:10     00:41     00:14     00:01   
18. Andris Blanks             01:56:02 16:00:48   14:35 18  19:45 18  22:56 18  26:22 18  36:33 18  43:41 17  47:41 18  50:56 18  57:39 18  63:04 18  69:13 18  84:47 18  90:05 18  93:38 18  99:24 18 105:32 18 108:00 18 110:48 18 113:51 18 115:41 18 116:02 18 01:56:02
     104                           M35A           14:35 18  05:10 16  03:11 17  03:26 18  10:11 18  07:08 17  04:00 17  03:15 17  06:43 18  05:25 18  06:09 18  15:34 18  05:18 18  03:33 17  05:46 18  06:08 18  02:28 18  02:48 18  03:03 18  01:50 18  00:21 18
                                                  10:48     02:53     01:41     02:03     05:59     03:54     02:26     01:48     03:58     03:19     03:31     08:56     03:02     02:07     03:10     03:28     01:31     01:47     01:55     00:55     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:18     02:15     01:26     01:22     04:06     03:14     01:32     01:24     02:41     02:06     02:38     06:03     02:04     01:26     02:23     02:27     00:57     01:01     01:03     00:40     00:07   00:44:13

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:10:17 18:28:13   02:17  1  04:19  1  06:42  1  09:20  1  10:07  1  10:17  1 00:10:17
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            02:17  1  02:02  1  02:23  6  02:38  1  00:47  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:11:56 19:13:26   02:39  3  05:19  2  07:19  2  10:17  2  11:44  2  11:56  2 00:11:56
    1156 Ozons                     M8             02:39  3  02:40  4  02:00  2  02:58  3  01:27 18  00:12  3
                                                  00:22     00:38    -00:23     00:20     00:40     00:02   
 3. Kārlis Poikāns            00:13:20 17:41:38   03:40 10  06:37  7  09:03  6  12:08  3  13:10  3  13:20  3 00:13:20
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             03:40 10  02:57  6  02:26  7  03:05  4  01:02  3  00:10  1
                                                  01:23     00:55     00:03     00:27     00:15     00:00   
 4. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:13:57 18:56:51   03:24  8  05:45  5  07:35  3  12:32  4  13:45  4  13:57  4 00:13:57
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             03:24  8  02:21  2  01:50  1  04:57 13  01:13 11  00:12  3
                                                  01:07     00:19    -00:33     02:19     00:26     00:02   
 5. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:14:07 18:50:07   02:56  5  05:20  3  09:00  5  12:50  5  13:54  5  14:07  5 00:14:07
      82 Auseklis IK               M10            02:56  5  02:24  3  03:40 10  03:50  8  01:04  9  00:13  5
                                                  00:39     00:22     01:17     01:12     00:17     00:03   
 6. Madara Skujeniece         00:14:32 18:46:32   03:24  8  06:35  6  08:53  4  12:52  6  14:14  6  14:32  6 00:14:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:24  8  03:11  8  02:18  5  03:59  9  01:22 14  00:18 21
                                                  01:07     01:09    -00:05     01:21     00:35     00:08   
 7. Marija Niklase            00:14:55 18:57:03   03:11  6  07:18 11  09:33 10  13:16  7  14:42  7  14:55  7 00:14:55
     945                           W8             03:11  6  04:07 11  02:15  4  03:43  6  01:26 16  00:13  5
                                                  00:54     02:05    -00:08     01:05     00:39     00:03   
 8. Mārtiņš Pužulis           00:15:01 16:06:41   02:52  4  07:04 10  09:12  7  13:23  8  14:43  8  15:01  8 00:15:01
    2262 Auseklis                  M12            02:52  4  04:12 13  02:08  3  04:11 10  01:20 13  00:18 21
                                                  00:35     02:10    -00:15     01:33     00:33     00:08   
 9. Monta Brence              00:15:31 18:33:29   04:15 15  07:01  9  09:36 11  13:52  9  15:17  9  15:31  9 00:15:31
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            04:15 15  02:46  5  02:35  9  04:16 12  01:25 15  00:14  9
                                                  01:58     00:44     00:12     01:38     00:38     00:04   
10. Adrians Āriņš             00:15:51 16:13:54   02:17  1  05:38  4  09:32  8  14:38 11  15:37 10  15:51 10 00:15:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:17  1  03:21 10  03:54 11  05:06 16  00:59  2  00:14  9
                                                  00:00     01:19     01:31     02:28     00:12     00:04   
11. Roberts Goško             00:16:33 19:08:46   03:59 11  06:58  8  09:32  8  14:36 10  16:15 11  16:33 11 00:16:33
    1060 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:59 11  02:59  7  02:34  8  05:04 15  01:39 20  00:18 21
                                                  01:42     00:57     00:11     02:26     00:52     00:08   
12. Everts Precinieks         00:16:45 19:03:27   03:18  7  07:25 13  12:36 13  15:26 12  16:29 12  16:45 12 00:16:45
     340                           M10            03:18  7  04:07 11  05:11 18  02:50  2  01:03  5  00:16 18
                                                  01:01     02:05     02:48     00:12     00:16     00:06   
13. Alise Brence              00:18:59 18:32:17   04:24 16  08:47 16  13:26 14            18:41 13  18:59 13 00:18:59
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             04:24 16  04:23 15  04:39 13                              
                                                  02:07     02:21     02:16                                 
14. Felicita Priedīte         00:19:35 17:07:12   04:37 17  09:01 17  13:47 15  17:59 13  19:14 14  19:35 14 00:19:35
      90 Auseklis                  W8             04:37 17  04:24 16  04:46 15  04:12 11  01:15 12  00:21 28
                                                  02:20     02:22     02:23     01:34     00:28     00:11   
15. Madlēna Freimane          00:21:01 18:52:20   07:26 27  11:53 21  15:59 19  19:45 14  20:48 15  21:01 15 00:21:01
     145 Auseklis                  W10            07:26 27  04:27 18  04:06 12  03:46  7  01:03  5  00:13  5
                                                  05:09     02:25     01:43     01:08     00:16     00:03   
16. Felicita Līcīte           00:21:36 16:11:24   05:10 18  10:01 18  14:55 18  19:52 15  21:22 16  21:36 16 00:21:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:10 18  04:51 19  04:54 16  04:57 13  01:30 19  00:14  9
                                                  02:53     02:49     02:31     02:19     00:43     00:04   
17. Madara Miķelsone          00:22:08 16:09:20   04:03 13  07:23 12  12:24 12  20:52 16  21:55 17  22:08 17 00:22:08
    1001 Auseklis                  W12            04:03 13  03:20  9  05:01 17  08:28 24  01:03  5  00:13  5
                                                  01:46     01:18     02:38     05:50     00:16     00:03   
18. Madara Stella Apsiņa      00:23:26 15:55:48   04:03 13  08:29 15  14:23 17  22:07 18  23:10 19  23:26 18 00:23:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:03 13  04:26 17  05:54 24  07:44 22  01:03  5  00:16 18
                                                  01:46     02:24     03:31     05:06     00:16     00:06   
19. Monta Helmūte             00:23:28 15:55:51   04:02 12  08:24 14  14:18 16  22:01 17  23:09 18  23:28 19 00:23:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:02 12  04:22 14  05:54 24  07:43 21  01:08 10  00:19 25
                                                  01:45     02:20     03:31     05:05     00:21     00:09   
20. Nora Vismane              00:26:43 15:45:31   05:32 20  11:22 20  18:19 20  24:16 19  26:28 20  26:43 20 00:26:43
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        05:32 20  05:50 22  06:57 30  05:57 18  02:12 22  00:15 15
                                                  03:15     03:48     04:34     03:19     01:25     00:05   
21. Elīza Česnauska           00:29:13 19:28:22   07:58 29  15:41 31  21:56 29  27:32 23  28:58 21  29:13 21 00:29:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:58 29  07:43 31  06:15 27  05:36 17  01:26 16  00:15 15
                                                  05:41     05:41     03:52     02:58     00:39     00:05   
22. Igors Miška-Idū           00:30:19 18:43:01   06:59 21  13:13 24  18:35 21  26:59 20  30:05 22  30:19 22 00:30:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:59 21  06:14 27  05:22 21  08:24 23  03:06 24  00:14  9
                                                  04:42     04:12     02:59     05:46     02:19     00:04   
23. Īrisa Miška-Idū           00:30:56 18:42:38   07:23 25  13:31 26  18:52 22  27:23 21  30:40 24  30:56 23 00:30:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:23 25  06:08 26  05:21 20  08:31 26  03:17 27  00:16 18
                                                  05:06     04:06     02:58     05:53     02:30     00:06   
24. Arta Šulce                00:30:57 18:42:33   07:06 22  13:11 22  19:50 25  27:30 22  30:43 25  30:57 24 00:30:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:06 22  06:05 25  06:39 29  07:40 19  03:13 26  00:14  9
                                                  04:49     04:03     04:16     05:02     02:26     00:04   
25. Hanna Dmitrijeva          00:30:59 18:42:34   07:23 25  13:12 23  19:08 24  27:36 24  30:37 23  30:59 25 00:30:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:23 25  05:49 21  05:56 26  08:28 24  03:01 23  00:22 30
                                                  05:06     03:47     03:33     05:50     02:14     00:12   
26. Estere Lakovica           00:31:10 18:42:30   07:22 24  13:19 25  18:58 23  27:43 25  30:55 26  31:10 26 00:31:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:22 24  05:57 24  05:39 23  08:45 27  03:12 25  00:15 15
                                                  05:05     03:55     03:16     06:07     02:25     00:05   
27. Marta Šulce               00:31:18 18:42:32   08:28 30  14:51 29  21:09 28  28:50 26  30:58 27  31:18 27 00:31:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:28 30  06:23 29  06:18 28  07:41 20  02:08 21  00:20 27
                                                  06:11     04:21     03:55     05:03     01:21     00:10   
28. Monika Šmitiņa            00:31:56 17:44:21   05:30 19  11:21 19  27:19 32  30:40 29  31:42 29  31:56 28 00:31:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:30 19  05:51 23  15:58 32  03:21  5  01:02  3  00:14  9
                                                  03:13     03:49     13:35     00:43     00:15     00:04   
29. Šarlote Pētersone         00:32:05 18:42:36   07:18 23  13:49 27                      31:28 28  32:05 29 00:32:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:18 23  06:31 30                                        
                                                  05:01     04:29                                           
30. Elīza Česnauska           00:33:27 20:03:50   08:50 32  17:55 32  27:00 31            33:08 30  33:27 30 00:33:27
       0 Auseklis                  W12            08:50 32  09:05 32  09:05 31                              
                                                  06:33     07:03     06:42                                 
31. Marks Šulcs               00:34:12 18:42:50   08:54 33  14:37 28  20:02 26  29:44 27  33:44 31  34:12 31 00:34:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:54 33  05:43 20  05:25 22  09:42 29  04:00 28  00:28 31
                                                  06:37     03:41     03:02     07:04     03:13     00:18   
32. Nora Ozoliņa              00:34:13 18:42:39   08:37 31  14:55 30  20:10 27  29:44 27  33:52 32  34:13 32 00:34:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:37 31  06:18 28  05:15 19  09:34 28  04:08 29  00:21 28
                                                  06:20     04:16     02:52     06:56     03:21     00:11   
33. Alberts Jasāns            00:42:43 18:12:54   07:36 28  18:47 33  23:32 30  37:37 30  41:53 33  42:43 33 00:42:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:36 28  11:11 33  04:45 14  14:05 30  04:16 30  00:50 33
                                                  05:19     09:09     02:22     11:27     03:29     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     02:02     01:50     02:38     00:47     00:10   00:09:44

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:17:07 19:10:16   03:10  4  06:14  2  08:28  1  13:54  1  14:39  1  16:01  1  16:56  1  17:07  1 00:17:07
     973 Auseklis                  W14            03:10  4  03:04  1  02:14  2  05:26  1  00:45  3  01:22  2  00:55 10  00:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Gills             00:17:26 19:09:55   03:23  8  06:35  4  08:41  2  14:08  2  14:56  2  16:16  2  17:13  2  17:26  2 00:17:26
      42 Auseklis                  M14            03:23  8  03:12  3  02:06  1  05:27  2  00:48  4  01:20  1  00:57 12  00:13 16
                                                  00:13     00:08    -00:08     00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:02     00:02   
 3. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:20:25 17:15:43   03:07  3  06:19  3  08:52  3  15:27  3  16:17  3  19:30  3  20:16  3  20:25  3 00:20:25
    1127                           M14            03:07  3  03:12  3  02:33  4  06:35  4  00:50  8  03:13 27  00:46  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:03     00:08     00:19     01:09     00:05     01:51    -00:09    -00:02   
 4. Gustavs Dubovs            00:20:44 18:54:58   03:21  7  07:08  6  09:45  6  16:32  4  18:19  4  19:46  4  20:37  4  20:44  4 00:20:44
     868 Auseklis                  M14            03:21  7  03:47  6  02:37  5  06:47  6  01:47 27  01:27  3  00:51  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:11     00:43     00:23     01:21     01:02     00:05    -00:04    -00:04   
 5. Kristofers Kančs          00:21:44 17:37:44   03:12  5  06:38  5  08:56  4  18:32  5  19:16  5  20:43  5  21:36  5  21:44  5 00:21:44
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            03:12  5  03:26  5  02:18  3  09:36 19  00:44  1  01:27  3  00:53  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:02     00:22     00:04     04:10    -00:01     00:05    -00:02    -00:03   
 6. Helvijs Tupureins         00:23:00 18:23:56   03:23  8  07:36  8  12:05 11  19:07  6  20:04  6  21:38  6  22:46  6  23:00  6 00:23:00
    1426 Kāpa                      M14            03:23  8  04:13  8  04:29 22  07:02  7  00:57 11  01:34  7  01:08 24  00:14 21
                                                  00:13     01:09     02:15     01:36     00:12     00:12     00:13     00:03   
 7. Ričards Lācis             00:23:58 17:36:20   03:32 10  07:25  7  10:24  7  20:10  7  21:02  7  22:44  7  23:45  7  23:58  7 00:23:58
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            03:32 10  03:53  7  02:59 10  09:46 20  00:52  9  01:42 12  01:01 18  00:13 16
                                                  00:22     00:49     00:45     04:20     00:07     00:20     00:06     00:02   
 8. Teodors Šampiņš           00:24:32 18:51:30   05:24 24  10:34 19  13:31 16  20:11  8  21:40  9  23:20  8  24:21  8  24:32  8 00:24:32
      23 Auseklis                  M14            05:24 24  05:10 16  02:57  9  06:40  5  01:29 23  01:40 11  01:01 18  00:11 10
                                                  02:14     02:06     00:43     01:14     00:44     00:18     00:06     00:00   
 9. Edgars Malnačs            00:24:59 17:15:45   02:53  1  12:15 22  15:48 21  21:50 13  22:39 12  24:07  9  24:50  9  24:59  9 00:24:59
    1095 RSP/Ozons                 M14            02:53  1  09:22 31  03:33 12  06:02  3  00:49  5  01:28  6  00:43  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:17     06:18     01:19     00:36     00:04     00:06    -00:12    -00:02   
10. Amanda Mankus             00:25:24 17:42:14   03:19  6  08:13  9  11:54  8  21:23 11  22:18 10  24:13 10  25:11 10  25:24 10 00:25:24
     164 Auseklis                  W14            03:19  6  04:54 11  03:41 13  09:29 18  00:55 10  01:55 15  00:58 14  00:13 16
                                                  00:09     01:50     01:27     04:03     00:10     00:33     00:03     00:02   
11. Kārlis Poikāns            00:25:48 19:35:51   04:06 15  09:24 16  13:26 13  21:58 14  23:06 14  24:45 11  25:37 11  25:48 11 00:25:48
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            04:06 15  05:18 18  04:02 15  08:32 15  01:08 15  01:39 10  00:52  7  00:11 10
                                                  00:56     02:14     01:48     03:06     00:23     00:17    -00:03     00:00   
12. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:25:52 19:35:54   04:07 16  09:16 13  13:27 14  22:00 15  23:07 15  24:45 11  25:40 12  25:52 12 00:25:52
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            04:07 16  05:09 15  04:11 18  08:33 16  01:07 13  01:38  9  00:55 10  00:12 14
                                                  00:57     02:05     01:57     03:07     00:22     00:16     00:00     00:01   
13. Gustavs Ribaks            00:26:09 17:14:23   02:58  2  06:09  1  08:56  4  20:38  9  21:27  8  25:19 15  26:00 13  26:09 13 00:26:09
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            02:58  2  03:11  2  02:47  7  11:42 24  00:49  5  03:52 28  00:41  1  00:09  3
                                                 -00:12     00:07     00:33     06:16     00:04     02:30    -00:14    -00:02   
14. Ieva Freimane             00:26:19 19:35:51   04:18 19  09:22 15  13:32 17  22:01 16  23:09 16  25:05 13  26:06 14  26:19 14 00:26:19
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           04:18 19  05:04 12  04:10 17  08:29 13  01:08 15  01:56 16  01:01 18  00:13 16
                                                  01:08     02:00     01:56     03:03     00:23     00:34     00:06     00:02   
15. Iveta Šulce               00:26:49 19:35:56   04:13 17  09:21 14  13:33 19  22:03 17  23:10 17  25:14 14  26:27 15  26:49 15 00:26:49
      28                           W21C           04:13 17  05:08 14  04:12 19  08:30 14  01:07 13  02:04 17  01:13 26  00:22 32
                                                  01:03     02:04     01:58     03:04     00:22     00:42     00:18     00:11   
16. Alise Linka               00:28:56 16:47:19   04:16 18  09:02 11  13:23 12  21:05 10  22:19 11  27:43 16  28:42 16  28:56 16 00:28:56
    1351 Ozons                     W21C           04:16 18  04:46 10  04:21 21  07:42  8  01:14 18  05:24 33  00:59 15  00:14 21
                                                  01:06     01:42     02:07     02:16     00:29     04:02     00:04     00:03   
17. Emīls Lācis               00:29:17 18:51:27   05:23 23  10:42 20  13:27 14  23:21 18  25:40 18  28:06 17  29:03 17  29:17 17 00:29:17
     265 Ozons                     M14            05:23 23  05:19 19  02:45  6  09:54 21  02:19 30  02:26 21  00:57 12  00:14 21
                                                  02:13     02:15     00:31     04:28     01:34     01:04     00:02     00:03   
18. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:29:51 17:17:45   04:27 20  09:50 18  13:32 17  21:45 12  22:50 13  28:37 18  29:37 18  29:51 18 00:29:51
    1483 Alūksne-Ape               W14            04:27 20  05:23 21  03:42 14  08:13 10  01:05 12  05:47 34  01:00 17  00:14 21
                                                  01:17     02:19     01:28     02:47     00:20     04:25     00:05     00:03   
19. Reinis Valdats            00:29:57 15:47:06   03:39 11  11:16 21  15:36 20  23:21 18  27:21 19  28:48 19  29:47 19  29:57 19 00:29:57
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            03:39 11  07:37 27  04:20 20  07:45  9  04:00 33  01:27  3  00:59 15  00:10  7
                                                  00:29     04:33     02:06     02:19     03:15     00:05     00:04    -00:01   
20. Eleonora Priedīte         00:30:36 17:19:00   03:54 13  09:08 12  12:03 10  26:23 20  27:33 20  29:41 20  30:27 20  30:36 20 00:30:36
      52 Auseklis                  W14            03:54 13  05:14 17  02:55  8  14:20 26  01:10 17  02:08 19  00:46  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:44     02:10     00:41     08:54     00:25     00:46    -00:09    -00:02   
21. Everts Precinieks         00:32:10 19:27:46   05:11 22  12:48 24  20:13 25  28:31 23  29:15 21  30:49 21  31:54 21  32:10 21 00:32:10
     340                           M14            05:11 22  07:37 27  07:25 29  08:18 11  00:44  1  01:34  7  01:05 22  00:16 25
                                                  02:01     04:33     05:11     02:52    -00:01     00:12     00:10     00:05   
22. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:34:08 17:44:25   10:42 34  15:24 30  20:36 26  28:58 24  30:17 23  32:33 22  33:52 22  34:08 22 00:34:08
     918                           W21C           10:42 34  04:42  9  05:12 24  08:22 12  01:19 21  02:16 20  01:19 28  00:16 25
                                                  07:32     01:38     02:58     02:56     00:34     00:54     00:24     00:05   
23. Elmārs Rūcis              00:35:14 16:19:58   05:55 25  12:20 23  16:52 23  27:49 22  29:30 22  33:23 23  34:56 23  35:14 23 00:35:14
     134                           M80            05:55 25  06:25 22  04:32 23  10:57 23  01:41 26  03:53 29  01:33 30  00:18 29
                                                  02:45     03:21     02:18     05:31     00:56     02:31     00:38     00:07   
24. Indra Česnauska           00:35:43 20:03:54   07:16 28  14:55 29  18:57 24  29:35 25  31:07 24  33:48 24  35:24 24  35:43 24 00:35:43
       0 Auseklis                  W21C           07:16 28  07:39 29  04:02 15  10:38 22  01:32 24  02:41 23  01:36 31  00:19 30
                                                  04:06     04:35     01:48     05:12     00:47     01:19     00:41     00:08   
25. Henriete Priedīte         00:38:08 17:23:31   03:43 12  08:50 10  11:55  9  27:12 21  34:56 25  36:46 25  37:58 25  38:08 25 00:38:08
      11 Auseklis                  W14            03:43 12  05:07 13  03:05 11  15:17 28  07:44 34  01:50 13  01:12 25  00:10  7
                                                  00:33     02:03     00:51     09:51     06:59     00:28     00:17    -00:01   
26. Oskars Gills              00:42:36 19:17:04   07:26 32  16:54 31  22:41 31  37:10 28  38:50 28  41:34 28  42:25 26  42:36 26 00:42:36
     253 Auseklis                  M14            07:26 32  09:28 32  05:47 25  14:29 27  01:40 25  02:44 24  00:51  5  00:11 10
                                                  04:16     06:24     03:33     09:03     00:55     01:22    -00:04     00:00   
27. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:42:52 17:56:47   04:27 20  09:48 17  16:50 22  33:23 26  36:08 26  40:28 26  42:36 27  42:52 27 00:42:52
     897 Auseklis                  M14            04:27 20  05:21 20  07:02 27  16:33 32  02:45 31  04:20 31  02:08 33  00:16 25
                                                  01:17     02:17     04:48     11:07     02:00     02:58     01:13     00:05   
28. Kristofers Metums         00:43:27 18:20:15   07:23 30  14:02 26  21:31 28  37:43 30  39:05 29  41:55 29  43:17 29  43:27 28 00:43:27
    1361 Latvijas Finieris         M14            07:23 30  06:39 23  07:29 30  16:12 30  01:22 22  02:50 26  01:22 29  00:10  7
                                                  04:13     03:35     05:15     10:46     00:37     01:28     00:27    -00:01   
29. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:43:34 18:48:46   07:19 29  14:39 28  22:15 30  34:44 27  36:38 27  40:41 27  43:03 28  43:34 29 00:43:34
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           07:19 29  07:20 25  07:36 31  12:29 25  01:54 28  04:03 30  02:22 34  00:31 33
                                                  04:09     04:16     05:22     07:03     01:09     02:41     01:27     00:20   
30. Oskars Metums             00:43:36 18:20:12   07:24 31  14:16 27  21:36 29  37:58 31  39:13 30  42:01 30  43:19 30  43:36 30 00:43:36
    1362 Latvijas Finieris         M14            07:24 31  06:52 24  07:20 28  16:22 31  01:15 20  02:48 25  01:18 27  00:17 28
                                                  04:14     03:48     05:06     10:56     00:30     01:26     00:23     00:06   
31. Daniels Tupureins         00:46:47 18:28:57   09:48 33  17:43 32  26:35 32  41:56 32  43:10 32  45:42 32  46:35 31  46:47 31 00:46:47
    1429 Kāpa OK                   M14            09:48 33  07:55 30  08:52 33  15:21 29  01:14 18  02:32 22  00:53  8  00:12 14
                                                  06:38     04:51     06:38     09:55     00:29     01:10    -00:02     00:01   
32. Aija Kozlovska            00:47:00 18:22:20   06:34 27  13:56 25  20:44 27  37:30 29  40:18 31  44:59 31  46:39 32  47:00 32 00:47:00
    1024                           W21C           06:34 27  07:22 26  06:48 26  16:46 33  02:48 32  04:41 32  01:40 32  00:21 31
                                                  03:24     04:18     04:34     11:20     02:03     03:19     00:45     00:10   
33. Baiba Hmeļņicka           00:54:13 17:51:53   03:57 14  32:42 34  41:22 33  50:02 33  50:51 33  52:58 33  54:00 33  54:13 33 00:54:13
    1017                           W21C           03:57 14  28:45 34  08:40 32  08:40 17  00:49  5  02:07 18  01:02 21  00:13 16
                                                  00:47     25:41     06:26     03:14     00:04     00:45     00:07     00:02   
    Armands Ābols             DQ       19:11:00   06:13 26  20:19 33                                                             DQ
    1036                           OPEN1          06:13 26  14:06 33                      01:55 29  01:51 14  01:06 23          
                                                  03:03     11:02                         01:10     00:29     00:11             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     03:04     02:06     05:26     00:44     01:20     00:41     00:07   00:16:21

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 44)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Saulīte             00:27:23 16:58:47   01:57  1  05:29  1  09:40  1  15:34  2  16:49  1  19:48  1  22:37  1  24:33  1  25:11  1  26:25  1  27:13  1  27:23  1 00:27:23
     410 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:57  1  03:32  1  04:11  1  05:54 31  01:15  1  02:59  1  02:49  1  01:56  1  00:38  1  01:14  1  00:48  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Mihailova            00:29:15 17:30:44   02:42  7  06:50  3  11:46  2  15:18  1  16:52  2  20:17  2  23:24  2  25:28  2  26:15  2  27:59  2  29:03  2  29:15  2 00:29:15
     166 Auseklis                  W50            02:42  7  04:08  3  04:56  2  03:32  1  01:34  3  03:25  2  03:07  2  02:04  2  00:47  2  01:44  2  01:04  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:45     00:36     00:45    -02:22     00:19     00:26     00:18     00:08     00:09     00:30     00:16     00:02   
 3. Lauma Žilko               00:33:01 17:51:35   02:50  8  06:58  4  12:32  4  16:46  3  18:36  3  22:42  3  26:26  3  28:58  3  29:57  3  31:42  3  32:48  3  33:01  3 00:33:01
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            02:50  8  04:08  3  05:34  6  04:14  3  01:50  8  04:06  9  03:44 12  02:32 13  00:59  7  01:45  4  01:06  9  00:13  5
                                                  00:53     00:36     01:23    -01:40     00:35     01:07     00:55     00:36     00:21     00:31     00:18     00:03   
 4. Ilze Slaide               00:34:08 19:03:46   02:35  3  07:41  8  14:43  9  18:46  8  20:31  7  24:14  6  27:55  5  30:05  4  31:07  4  32:54  4  33:55  4  34:08  4 00:34:08
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:35  3  05:06 12  07:02 21  04:03  2  01:45  5  03:43  5  03:41 10  02:10  3  01:02 10  01:47  6  01:01  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:38     01:34     02:51    -01:51     00:30     00:44     00:52     00:14     00:24     00:33     00:13     00:03   
 5. Silvija Lansmane          00:34:16 18:10:55   02:50  8  07:19  6  13:14  5  18:27  6  20:27  6  24:36  7  27:58  6  30:22  6  31:17  5  33:01  5  34:02  5  34:16  5 00:34:16
      10                           W55            02:50  8  04:29  6  05:55 10  05:13 22  02:00 14  04:09 10  03:22  4  02:24  8  00:55  4  01:44  2  01:01  3  00:14 14
                                                  00:53     00:57     01:44    -00:41     00:45     01:10     00:33     00:28     00:17     00:30     00:13     00:04   
 6. Inta Brūna                00:34:30 15:57:07   02:41  5  07:45  9  13:36  8  18:17  5  20:07  5  23:48  5  27:19  4  30:13  5  31:24  6  33:17  7  34:17  6  34:30  6 00:34:30
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            02:41  5  05:04 11  05:51  9  04:41  9  01:50  8  03:41  4  03:31  8  02:54 21  01:11 18  01:53 11  01:00  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:44     01:32     01:40    -01:13     00:35     00:42     00:42     00:58     00:33     00:39     00:12     00:03   
 7. Daina Zolberga            00:34:42 18:10:53   02:59 13  07:18  5  13:14  5  18:34  7  20:37  8  24:49  8  28:11  7  30:34  7  31:26  7  33:14  6  34:27  7  34:42  7 00:34:42
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:59 13  04:19  5  05:56 11  05:20 25  02:03 16  04:12 12  03:22  4  02:23  5  00:52  3  01:48  7  01:13 26  00:15 17
                                                  01:02     00:47     01:45    -00:34     00:48     01:13     00:33     00:27     00:14     00:34     00:25     00:05   
 8. Ilze Zvirbule             00:35:44 18:16:01   03:07 18  09:01 14  15:05 12  19:23  9  21:12  9  25:35  9  28:58  8  31:25  8  32:26  8  34:25  8  35:31  8  35:44  8 00:35:44
     636                           W45B           03:07 18  05:54 19  06:04 14  04:18  4  01:49  7  04:23 19  03:23  6  02:27  9  01:01  9  01:59 14  01:06  9  00:13  5
                                                  01:10     02:22     01:53    -01:36     00:34     01:24     00:34     00:31     00:23     00:45     00:18     00:03   
 9. Regīna Čūdere             00:36:30 17:48:38   02:58 11  09:58 21  15:23 14  19:50 10  21:40 10  25:50 10  29:32  9  32:01  9  33:09  9  35:01  9  36:13  9  36:30  9 00:36:30
    1084 Prizma                    W60            02:58 11  07:00 30  05:25  5  04:27  6  01:50  8  04:10 11  03:42 11  02:29 11  01:08 16  01:52 10  01:12 25  00:17 26
                                                  01:01     03:28     01:14    -01:27     00:35     01:11     00:53     00:33     00:30     00:38     00:24     00:07   
10. Ilze Tropa                00:37:13 19:17:21   05:27 48  10:12 24  16:08 18  20:42 16  22:39 13  26:52 13  30:36 12  32:59 11  33:59 11  35:50 10  36:56 10  37:13 10 00:37:13
     274 Turaida                   W45B           05:27 48  04:45  8  05:56 11  04:34  8  01:57 13  04:13 14  03:44 12  02:23  5  01:00  8  01:51  8  01:06  9  00:17 26
                                                  03:30     01:13     01:45    -01:20     00:42     01:14     00:55     00:27     00:22     00:37     00:18     00:07   
11. Ieva Spriņģe              00:37:25 17:52:46   02:58 11  07:27  7  13:17  7  17:36  4  19:31  4  23:44  4  29:41 10  32:12 10  33:27 10  36:06 11  37:10 11  37:25 11 00:37:25
     576                           W45B           02:58 11  04:29  6  05:50  8  04:19  5  01:55 11  04:13 14  05:57 45  02:31 12  01:15 25  02:39 32  01:04  6  00:15 17
                                                  01:01     00:57     01:39    -01:35     00:40     01:14     03:08     00:35     00:37     01:25     00:16     00:05   
12. Mārtiņš Osis              00:38:21 17:30:13   03:24 23  08:19 11  15:37 15  20:21 13  22:29 12  26:45 11  30:25 11  33:30 12  34:33 12  36:40 12  38:04 12  38:21 12 00:38:21
     586 Seniors                   M75            03:24 23  04:55  9  07:18 27  04:44 10  02:08 21  04:16 17  03:40  9  03:05 26  01:03 11  02:07 18  01:24 33  00:17 26
                                                  01:27     01:23     03:07    -01:10     00:53     01:17     00:51     01:09     00:25     00:53     00:36     00:07   
13. Inga Ozoliņa              00:39:53 16:51:02   02:41  5  07:51 10  15:04 11  19:54 12  22:00 11  26:45 11  31:24 14  34:32 15  35:45 15  38:26 13  39:37 13  39:53 13 00:39:53
    1165 TSK Sprīdītis             W50            02:41  5  05:10 13  07:13 25  04:50 12  02:06 20  04:45 25  04:39 31  03:08 29  01:13 22  02:41 34  01:11 21  00:16 23
                                                  00:44     01:38     03:02    -01:04     00:51     01:46     01:50     01:12     00:35     01:27     00:23     00:06   
14. Ruta Kukka                00:40:12 16:13:14   03:47 29  08:46 12  14:55 10  19:53 11  23:22 16  28:18 17  32:24 16  35:21 16  36:27 16  38:30 14  39:55 14  40:12 14 00:40:12
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            03:47 29  04:59 10  06:09 16  04:58 18  03:29 42  04:56 27  04:06 22  02:57 23  01:06 14  02:03 16  01:25 35  00:17 26
                                                  01:50     01:27     01:58    -00:56     02:14     01:57     01:17     01:01     00:28     00:49     00:37     00:07   
15. Ginta Sniķere             00:40:22 16:21:56   03:06 15  09:17 19  15:42 17  20:34 15  23:15 15  27:47 16  31:39 15  34:26 14  35:34 14  38:54 15  40:05 15  40:22 15 00:40:22
    1094                           W60            03:06 15  06:11 22  06:25 17  04:52 14  02:41 30  04:32 23  03:52 19  02:47 17  01:08 16  03:20 44  01:11 21  00:17 26
                                                  01:09     02:39     02:14    -01:02     01:26     01:33     01:03     00:51     00:30     02:06     00:23     00:07   
16. Ilmārs Rieksts            00:40:26 17:24:50   03:19 22  09:16 18  16:59 24  21:26 17  23:28 17  27:16 14  31:02 13  33:40 13  34:56 13  39:02 18  40:09 16  40:26 16 00:40:26
    1479 OK Ogre                   M75            03:19 22  05:57 20  07:43 34  04:27  6  02:02 15  03:48  6  03:46 15  02:38 14  01:16 26  04:06 50  01:07 13  00:17 26
                                                  01:22     02:25     03:32    -01:27     00:47     00:49     00:57     00:42     00:38     02:52     00:19     00:07   
17. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:40:27 16:46:30   04:44 42  10:13 25  17:16 25  22:27 22  24:22 20  28:49 19  32:40 17  35:29 17  36:40 17  38:59 17  40:10 17  40:27 17 00:40:27
     745 Ozons                     W50            04:44 42  05:29 15  07:03 23  05:11 21  01:55 11  04:27 21  03:51 17  02:49 19  01:11 18  02:19 22  01:11 21  00:17 26
                                                  02:47     01:57     02:52    -00:43     00:40     01:28     01:02     00:53     00:33     01:05     00:23     00:07   
18. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:40:28 18:07:15   03:53 32  10:50 30  16:51 22  22:15 21  24:20 18  28:32 18  32:42 18  35:56 18  37:00 18  38:57 16  40:11 18  40:28 18 00:40:28
     849                           W50            03:53 32  06:57 28  06:01 13  05:24 27  02:05 19  04:12 12  04:10 25  03:14 32  01:04 13  01:57 13  01:14 28  00:17 26
                                                  01:56     03:25     01:50    -00:30     00:50     01:13     01:21     01:18     00:26     00:43     00:26     00:07   
19. Ilze Kažociņa             00:40:56 17:18:26   03:07 18  08:56 13  15:37 15  20:31 14  22:54 14  27:17 15  33:14 19  36:11 19  37:24 19  39:41 19  40:43 19  40:56 19 00:40:56
    1128                           W40B           03:07 18  05:49 18  06:41 20  04:54 15  02:23 26  04:23 19  05:57 45  02:57 23  01:13 22  02:17 21  01:02  5  00:13  5
                                                  01:10     02:17     02:30    -01:00     01:08     01:24     03:08     01:01     00:35     01:03     00:14     00:03   
20. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:41:20 19:01:34   02:13  2  06:11  2  11:47  3  26:05 29  27:45 29  31:25 25  34:40 23  37:03 21  38:06 21  39:57 20  41:05 20  41:20 20 00:41:20
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:13  2  03:58  2  05:36  7  14:18 49  01:40  4  03:40  3  03:15  3  02:23  5  01:03 11  01:51  8  01:08 15  00:15 17
                                                  00:16     00:26     01:25     08:24     00:25     00:41     00:26     00:27     00:25     00:37     00:20     00:05   
21. Indra Lange               00:42:22 16:44:21   03:44 28  09:54 20  16:20 19  22:30 23  25:39 23  30:06 21  34:20 21  37:46 23  38:53 22  41:02 22  42:09 21  42:22 21 00:42:22
    1480 individuāli               W45B           03:44 28  06:10 21  06:26 18  06:10 33  03:09 39  04:27 21  04:14 26  03:26 37  01:07 15  02:09 19  01:07 13  00:13  5
                                                  01:47     02:38     02:15     00:16     01:54     01:28     01:25     01:30     00:29     00:55     00:19     00:03   
22. Elīna Mankus              00:42:39 17:33:23   03:05 14  14:05 42  20:10 31  25:00 27  26:45 25  30:46 23  34:16 20  36:34 20  37:30 20  40:12 21  42:12 22  42:39 22 00:42:39
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          03:05 14  11:00 43  06:05 15  04:50 12  01:45  5  04:01  8  03:30  7  02:18  4  00:56  6  02:42 35  02:00 47  00:27 46
                                                  01:08     07:28     01:54    -01:04     00:30     01:02     00:41     00:22     00:18     01:28     01:12     00:17   
23. Dace Ūdre                 00:42:48 17:42:24   02:38  4  10:25 26  16:53 23  26:06 30  27:38 27  31:56 26  35:40 25  38:18 24  39:29 24  41:22 23  42:31 23  42:48 23 00:42:48
     671                           W45B           02:38  4  07:47 32  06:28 19  09:13 47  01:32  2  04:18 18  03:44 12  02:38 14  01:11 18  01:53 11  01:09 17  00:17 26
                                                  00:41     04:15     02:17     03:19     00:17     01:19     00:55     00:42     00:33     00:39     00:21     00:07   
24. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:43:47 16:48:44   03:17 21  09:01 14  16:28 21  22:00 19  24:29 21  29:47 20  34:21 22  37:45 22  39:08 23  41:53 24  43:34 24  43:47 24 00:43:47
      49 Sigulda                   W70            03:17 21  05:44 17  07:27 30  05:32 29  02:29 29  05:18 31  04:34 29  03:24 36  01:23 33  02:45 36  01:41 41  00:13  5
                                                  01:20     02:12     03:16    -00:22     01:14     02:19     01:45     01:28     00:45     01:31     00:53     00:03   
25. Pēteris Novikovs          00:44:02 16:57:29   03:30 25  09:02 16  16:27 20  22:00 19  24:21 19  30:30 22  35:06 24  38:20 25  39:39 25  42:26 25  43:47 25  44:02 25 00:44:02
      43 Kāpa                      M75            03:30 25  05:32 16  07:25 28  05:33 30  02:21 25  06:09 40  04:36 30  03:14 32  01:19 31  02:47 37  01:21 32  00:15 17
                                                  01:33     02:00     03:14    -00:21     01:06     03:10     01:47     01:18     00:41     01:33     00:33     00:05   
26. Antra Āriņa               00:44:42 16:23:21   03:51 31  10:48 29  18:19 27  23:42 25  25:59 24  31:00 24  36:00 26  39:20 27  40:36 26  42:57 26  44:28 26  44:42 26 00:44:42
     280 ind.                      W65            03:51 31  06:57 28  07:31 31  05:23 26  02:17 24  05:01 28  05:00 34  03:20 35  01:16 26  02:21 24  01:31 37  00:14 14
                                                  01:54     03:25     03:20    -00:31     01:02     02:02     02:11     01:24     00:38     01:07     00:43     00:04   
27. Marita Vilciņa            00:44:43 17:17:43   03:55 34  10:28 27  17:53 26  23:01 24  25:13 22  32:15 28  36:41 29  39:41 28  41:10 28  43:13 27  44:30 27  44:43 27 00:44:43
    1482 Alūksne/Ape               W45B           03:55 34  06:33 24  07:25 28  05:08 19  02:12 22  07:02 48  04:26 27  03:00 25  01:29 36  02:03 16  01:17 31  00:13  5
                                                  01:58     03:01     03:14    -00:46     00:57     04:03     01:37     01:04     00:51     00:49     00:29     00:03   
28. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:45:18 17:21:00   03:47 29  09:13 17  19:53 30  25:11 28  27:14 26  32:17 29  36:26 28  39:44 29  41:06 27  43:28 28  45:05 28  45:18 28 00:45:18
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:47 29  05:26 14  10:40 47  05:18 24  02:03 16  05:03 30  04:09 23  03:18 34  01:22 32  02:22 25  01:37 40  00:13  5
                                                  01:50     01:54     06:29    -00:36     00:48     02:04     01:20     01:22     00:44     01:08     00:49     00:03   
29. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:48:38 17:47:47   03:53 32  11:00 31  18:40 28  24:46 26  27:42 28  33:23 30  38:13 31  42:14 30  43:32 29  46:35 29  48:17 29  48:38 29 00:48:38
      25 Prizma                    M75            03:53 32  07:07 31  07:40 33  06:06 32  02:56 34  05:41 35  04:50 32  04:01 40  01:18 29  03:03 39  01:42 43  00:21 41
                                                  01:56     03:35     03:29     00:12     01:41     02:42     02:01     02:05     00:40     01:49     00:54     00:11   
30. Signe Hokonena            00:49:11 18:46:16   04:03 36  12:09 33  21:56 38  27:25 34  29:50 32  35:17 32  40:19 32  43:31 31  44:49 30  47:20 30  48:52 30  49:11 30 00:49:11
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           04:03 36  08:06 34  09:47 42  05:29 28  02:25 27  05:27 33  05:02 35  03:12 30  01:18 29  02:31 29  01:32 39  00:19 37
                                                  02:06     04:34     05:36    -00:25     01:10     02:28     02:13     01:16     00:40     01:17     00:44     00:09   
31. Aija Grīnvalde            00:50:08 19:03:56   02:51 10  23:45 49  28:50 48  33:36 45  35:39 42  39:34 40  43:38 39  46:05 35  47:00 34  48:45 31  49:53 31  50:08 31 00:50:08
    2143                           W50            02:51 10  20:54 51  05:05  3  04:46 11  02:03 16  03:55  7  04:04 20  02:27  9  00:55  4  01:45  4  01:08 15  00:15 17
                                                  00:54     17:22     00:54    -01:08     00:48     00:56     01:15     00:31     00:17     00:31     00:20     00:05   
32. Dita Muceniece            00:50:46 17:14:14   03:25 24  10:01 23  19:11 29  26:34 32  32:01 36  36:44 33  41:15 33  44:20 32  45:37 31  49:30 33  50:35 33  50:46 32 00:50:46
    2002                           W50            03:25 24  06:36 25  09:10 39  07:23 41  05:27 50  04:43 24  04:31 28  03:05 26  01:17 28  03:53 49  01:05  8  00:11  3
                                                  01:28     03:04     04:59     01:29     04:12     01:44     01:42     01:09     00:39     02:39     00:17     00:01   
33. Kristīna Atvare           00:50:48 16:37:40   03:39 27  13:52 41  23:37 41  28:32 38  32:44 38  38:05 37  42:10 34  44:58 33  46:41 32  49:19 32  50:34 32  50:48 33 00:50:48
     394                           W45B           03:39 27  10:13 41  09:45 41  04:55 16  04:12 45  05:21 32  04:05 21  02:48 18  01:43 39  02:38 30  01:15 30  00:14 14
                                                  01:42     06:41     05:34    -00:59     02:57     02:22     01:16     00:52     01:05     01:24     00:27     00:04   
34. Ingūna Šternberga         00:51:06 17:50:44   04:49 43  12:59 37  21:03 34  27:22 33  30:25 33  36:47 34  42:30 35  45:20 34  46:57 33  49:35 34  50:49 34  51:06 34 00:51:06
     771                           W40B           04:49 43  08:10 35  08:04 35  06:19 34  03:03 37  06:22 41  05:43 41  02:50 20  01:37 37  02:38 30  01:14 28  00:17 26
                                                  02:52     04:38     03:53     00:25     01:48     03:23     02:54     00:54     00:59     01:24     00:26     00:07   
35. Astrīda Celmiņa           00:51:51 16:55:31   03:06 15  09:59 22  15:11 13  21:46 18  27:58 30  32:11 27  36:00 26  38:40 26  48:17 36  50:29 35  51:42 36  51:51 35 00:51:51
     319 Auseklis                  W50            03:06 15  06:53 27  05:12  4  06:35 38  06:12 51  04:13 14  03:49 16  02:40 16  09:37 50  02:12 20  01:13 26  00:09  1
                                                  01:09     03:21     01:01     00:41     04:57     01:14     01:00     00:44     08:59     00:58     00:25    -00:01   
36. Agnese Tupureina          00:51:55 18:28:56   04:49 43  11:40 32  20:38 32  28:07 35  33:24 39  38:14 38  43:20 38  46:26 36  48:08 35  50:34 36  51:40 35  51:55 36 00:51:55
    1425 Kāpa OK                   W45B           04:49 43  06:51 26  08:58 37  07:29 44  05:17 49  04:50 26  05:06 37  03:06 28  01:42 38  02:26 27  01:06  9  00:15 17
                                                  02:52     03:19     04:47     01:35     04:02     01:51     02:17     01:10     01:04     01:12     00:18     00:05   
37. Ilze Lūkina               00:53:56 16:37:47   03:35 26  14:07 43  21:16 35  26:33 31  28:49 31  33:51 31  38:00 30  48:24 39  49:38 38  52:02 38  53:33 37  53:56 37 00:53:56
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            03:35 26  10:32 42  07:09 24  05:17 23  02:16 23  05:02 29  04:09 23  10:24 50  01:14 24  02:24 26  01:31 37  00:23 43
                                                  01:38     07:00     02:58    -00:37     01:01     02:03     01:20     08:28     00:36     01:10     00:43     00:13   
38. Uldis Rogulis             00:54:34 17:12:51   04:30 40  12:58 36  21:45 37  28:15 37  31:00 35  37:00 35  42:56 36  46:55 37  48:42 37  51:58 37  54:07 38  54:34 38 00:54:34
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN2          04:30 40  08:28 38  08:47 36  06:30 36  02:45 31  06:00 38  05:56 44  03:59 39  01:47 43  03:16 41  02:09 49  00:27 46
                                                  02:33     04:56     04:36     00:36     01:30     03:01     03:07     02:03     01:09     02:02     01:21     00:17   
39. Valda Ulmane              00:54:51 16:14:35   03:06 15  20:11 47  27:25 45  32:20 41  35:37 41  41:09 42  46:40 42  49:53 42  51:04 40  53:23 40  54:34 39  54:51 39 00:54:51
     641 IK Auseklis               W45B           03:06 15  17:05 47  07:14 26  04:55 16  03:17 40  05:32 34  05:31 38  03:13 31  01:11 18  02:19 22  01:11 21  00:17 26
                                                  01:09     13:33     03:03    -00:59     02:02     02:33     02:42     01:17     00:33     01:05     00:23     00:07   
40. Aivars Stašāns            00:55:04 17:12:49   04:06 37  10:37 28  20:48 33  28:11 36  30:56 34  37:36 36  43:09 37  48:58 40  50:41 39  53:20 39  54:48 40  55:04 40 00:55:04
      91                           OPEN2          04:06 37  06:31 23  10:11 46  07:23 41  02:45 31  06:40 45  05:33 39  05:49 47  01:43 39  02:39 32  01:28 36  00:16 23
                                                  02:09     02:59     06:00     01:29     01:30     03:41     02:44     03:53     01:05     01:25     00:40     00:06   
41. Dace Cīrule               00:56:25 16:06:50   03:16 20  21:13 48  28:15 46  33:25 43  35:50 43  42:16 44  46:07 41  49:01 41  53:00 42  54:59 41  56:09 41  56:25 41 00:56:25
     417                           W55            03:16 20  17:57 50  07:02 21  05:10 20  02:25 27  06:26 42  03:51 17  02:54 21  03:59 49  01:59 14  01:10 19  00:16 23
                                                  01:19     14:25     02:51    -00:44     01:10     03:27     01:02     00:58     03:21     00:45     00:22     00:06   
42. Ēriks Laizāns             00:56:51 15:44:38   04:11 38  19:05 44  26:38 43  33:16 42  36:12 44  42:08 43  47:03 43  51:12 43  52:37 41  55:04 42  56:28 42  56:51 42 00:56:51
    2003                           M75            04:11 38  14:54 46  07:33 32  06:38 39  02:56 34  05:56 37  04:55 33  04:09 43  01:25 34  02:27 28  01:24 33  00:23 43
                                                  02:14     11:22     03:22     00:44     01:41     02:57     02:06     02:13     00:47     01:13     00:36     00:13   
43. Leonora Makarova          00:59:07 18:13:05   04:34 41  12:39 35  22:44 39  30:59 40  34:17 40  40:56 41  47:22 44  51:29 44  53:30 43  57:00 43  58:47 43  59:07 43 00:59:07
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            04:34 41  08:05 33  10:05 44  08:15 45  03:18 41  06:39 44  06:26 47  04:07 42  02:01 45  03:30 47  01:47 44  00:20 39
                                                  02:37     04:33     05:54     02:21     02:03     03:40     03:37     02:11     01:23     02:16     00:59     00:10   
44. Agnese Helmūte            01:01:24 15:58:18   05:43 49  19:36 45  28:42 47  35:15 47  38:02 47  43:54 46  50:34 46  54:38 46  56:03 45  59:11 45  61:04 44  61:24 44 01:01:24
    1822 Ind.                      OPEN2          05:43 49  13:53 44  09:06 38  06:33 37  02:47 33  05:52 36  06:40 48  04:04 41  01:25 34  03:08 40  01:53 46  00:20 39
                                                  03:46     10:21     04:55     00:39     01:32     02:53     03:51     02:08     00:47     01:54     01:05     00:10   
45. Ilze Gilla                01:01:35 18:52:26   05:00 45  13:28 39  24:57 42  34:02 46  37:03 45  43:51 45  49:38 45  53:57 45  55:40 44  59:00 44  61:07 45  61:35 45 01:01:35
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           05:00 45  08:28 38  11:29 48  09:05 46  03:01 36  06:48 47  05:47 43  04:19 44  01:43 39  03:20 44  02:07 48  00:28 48
                                                  03:03     04:56     07:18     03:11     01:46     03:49     02:58     02:23     01:05     02:06     01:19     00:18   
46. Aija Andersone            01:04:34 16:25:19   04:13 39  12:29 34  21:40 36  28:40 39  32:38 37  38:45 39  43:47 40  47:24 38  59:36 47  62:32 46  64:13 46  64:34 46 01:04:34
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:13 39  08:16 36  09:11 40  07:00 40  03:58 44  06:07 39  05:02 35  03:37 38  12:12 51  02:56 38  01:41 41  00:21 41
                                                  02:16     04:44     05:00     01:06     02:43     03:08     02:13     01:41     11:34     01:42     00:53     00:11   
47. Ilda Pāna                 01:05:06 17:34:42   05:07 46  13:32 40  23:35 40  37:43 49  41:12 49  47:39 48  53:12 48  57:53 48  59:40 48  62:57 47  64:47 47  65:06 47 01:05:06
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            05:07 46  08:25 37  10:03 43  14:08 48  03:29 42  06:27 43  05:33 39  04:41 45  01:47 43  03:17 42  01:50 45  00:19 37
                                                  03:10     04:53     05:52     08:14     02:14     03:28     02:44     02:45     01:09     02:03     01:02     00:09   
48. Linda Raituma             01:09:22 19:26:56   05:18 47  19:36 45  29:45 49  37:09 48  40:16 48  47:03 47  52:48 47  57:49 47  59:35 46  63:20 48  68:47 48  69:22 48 01:09:22
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           05:18 47  14:18 45  10:09 45  07:24 43  03:07 38  06:47 46  05:45 42  05:01 46  01:46 42  03:45 48  05:27 51  00:35 49
                                                  03:21     10:46     05:58     01:30     01:52     03:48     02:56     03:05     01:08     02:31     04:39     00:25   
49. Ilze Līgate               01:22:16 18:26:25   03:58 35  13:25 38  27:03 44  33:28 44  37:51 46  48:29 49  60:52 49  72:53 49  74:57 49  79:27 49  81:50 49  82:16 49 01:22:16
    1178 Purva Bridējs             W40B           03:58 35  09:27 40  13:38 49  06:25 35  04:23 46  10:38 49  12:23 51  12:01 51  02:04 46  04:30 51  02:23 50  00:26 45
                                                  02:01     05:55     09:27     00:31     03:08     07:39     09:34     10:05     01:26     03:16     01:35     00:16   
50. Žanete Rudzīte            02:04:08 17:23:57   17:13 51  35:06 51  57:37 51  83:02 51  87:34 51  99:53 51 108:25 51 115:09 51 118:48 51 122:06 50 123:15 50 124:08 50 02:04:08
    1481                           OPEN2          17:13 51  17:53 49  22:31 50  25:25 50  04:32 47  12:19 51  08:32 49  06:44 49  03:39 47  03:18 43  01:09 17  00:53 50
                                                  15:16     14:21     18:20     19:31     03:17     09:20     05:43     04:48     03:01     02:04     00:21     00:43   
51. Edmunds Mekers            02:04:11 17:23:56   17:09 50  34:55 50  57:26 50  82:52 50  87:32 50  99:46 50 108:23 50 114:59 50 118:41 50 122:08 51 123:18 51 124:11 51 02:04:11
     837                           OPEN2          17:09 50  17:46 48  22:31 50  25:26 51  04:40 48  12:14 50  08:37 50  06:36 48  03:42 48  03:27 46  01:10 19  00:53 50
                                                  15:12     14:14     18:20     19:32     03:25     09:15     05:48     04:40     03:04     02:13     00:22     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     03:32     04:11     03:32     01:15     02:59     02:49     01:56     00:38     01:14     00:48     00:09   00:25:00

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 47)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Strazdiņa            00:35:34 18:18:53   02:08  2  08:43  1  11:46  1  13:51  1  19:17  1  23:22  1  27:28  1  30:04  1  32:07  1  32:55  1  34:31  1  35:25  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
     662 Ozons/RSP                 W16            02:08  2  06:35  1  03:03  2  02:05  1  05:26  2  04:05  1  04:06  2  02:36  1  02:03  4  00:48  2  01:36  8  00:54  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anžela Šapovalova         00:38:44 19:28:26   02:20  5  09:16  2  12:23  2  14:46  2  20:39  2            30:29  2  33:19  2  35:20  2  36:08  2  37:38  2  38:34  2  38:44  2 00:38:44
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           02:20  5  06:56  2  03:07  4  02:23  7  05:53  6                                02:01  3  00:48  2  01:30  2  00:56 10  00:10  3
                                                  00:12     00:21     00:04     00:18     00:27                                  -00:02     00:00    -00:06     00:02     00:01   
 3. Vita Skuja                00:40:09 16:21:47   02:26  7  09:46  5  13:11  4  15:43  4  22:15  7  27:00  3  31:32  4  34:32  4  36:35  4  37:24  4  39:05  3  39:57  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           02:26  7  07:20  5  03:25 12  02:32 13  06:32 19  04:45  3  04:32  5  03:00  6  02:03  4  00:49  4  01:41 13  00:52  3  00:12 11
                                                  00:18     00:45     00:22     00:27     01:06     00:40     00:26     00:24     00:00     00:01     00:05    -00:02     00:03   
 4. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:40:26 17:46:59   02:42 24  09:59  8  13:22  6  15:46  6  21:33  3  26:34  2  30:57  3  34:15  3  36:27  3  37:22  3  39:13  4  40:14  4  40:26  4 00:40:26
      19 Moduls                    M70            02:42 24  07:17  4  03:23 11  02:24  8  05:47  4  05:01  7  04:23  3  03:18 14  02:12 13  00:55 10  01:51 26  01:01 18  00:12 11
                                                  00:34     00:42     00:20     00:19     00:21     00:56     00:17     00:42     00:09     00:07     00:15     00:07     00:03   
 5. Jānis Eglītis             00:40:34 18:14:35   02:41 23  10:25 15  13:29  9  15:43  4  22:09  6  27:12  5  31:44  5  35:03  6  37:06  5  38:02  5  39:32  5  40:24  5  40:34  5 00:40:34
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:41 23  07:44 12  03:04  3  02:14  4  06:26 16  05:03  9  04:32  5  03:19 15  02:03  4  00:56 13  01:30  2  00:52  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:33     01:09     00:01     00:09     01:00     00:58     00:26     00:43     00:00     00:08    -00:06    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Edgars Andža              00:40:52 19:13:39   02:32 14  10:07  9  13:35 10  16:00  8  22:07  5  27:13  6  32:00  7  35:09  8  37:13  6  38:08  6  39:45  6  40:40  6  40:52  6 00:40:52
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            02:32 14  07:35 10  03:28 14  02:25  9  06:07 11  05:06 10  04:47 12  03:09  8  02:04  7  00:55 10  01:37 10  00:55  6  00:12 11
                                                  00:24     01:00     00:25     00:20     00:41     01:01     00:41     00:33     00:01     00:07     00:01     00:01     00:03   
 7. Andris Grundšteins        00:40:59 19:08:23   02:31 12  09:51  6  13:27  8  15:54  7  22:15  7  27:34  8  32:14  8  35:04  7  37:15  7  38:14  7  39:48  7  40:47  7  40:59  7 00:40:59
     570                           M65            02:31 12  07:20  5  03:36 19  02:27 11  06:21 14  05:19 14  04:40 10  02:50  3  02:11 12  00:59 19  01:34  6  00:59 13  00:12 11
                                                  00:23     00:45     00:33     00:22     00:55     01:14     00:34     00:14     00:08     00:11    -00:02     00:05     00:03   
 8. Ilze Skangale             00:41:21 17:09:23   02:42 24  10:48 20  14:06 15  16:17  9  21:50  4  27:09  4  31:55  6  34:58  5  37:27  8  38:21  8  40:02  8  41:08  8  41:21  8 00:41:21
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           02:42 24  08:06 22  03:18  9  02:11  2  05:33  3  05:19 14  04:46 11  03:03  7  02:29 29  00:54  7  01:41 13  01:06 30  00:13 18
                                                  00:34     01:31     00:15     00:06     00:07     01:14     00:40     00:27     00:26     00:06     00:05     00:12     00:04   
 9. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:42:24 17:30:40   02:45 27  10:48 20  14:10 16  16:26 11  22:29 10  27:52  9  32:56 10  36:05  9  38:15  9  39:09  9  41:10 10  42:11  9  42:24  9 00:42:24
    1122 Sigulda                   M70            02:45 27  08:03 21  03:22 10  02:16  5  06:03  8  05:23 16  05:04 21  03:09  8  02:10 11  00:54  7  02:01 36  01:01 18  00:13 18
                                                  00:37     01:28     00:19     00:11     00:37     01:18     00:58     00:33     00:07     00:06     00:25     00:07     00:04   
10. Astra Šauere              00:42:28 18:19:25   02:29  9  10:13 10  13:46 12  16:24 10  22:16  9  27:33  7  32:35  9  36:14 10  38:23 10  39:23 10  41:09  9  42:13 10  42:28 10 00:42:28
    1175                           W45A           02:29  9  07:44 12  03:33 18  02:38 17  05:52  5  05:17 13  05:02 19  03:39 24  02:09  9  01:00 23  01:46 19  01:04 23  00:15 30
                                                  00:21     01:09     00:30     00:33     00:26     01:12     00:56     01:03     00:06     00:12     00:10     00:10     00:06   
11. Zenta Lakovica            00:42:52 17:44:49   02:22  6  09:33  3  13:13  5  17:49 21  23:42 13  28:26 10  32:56 10  36:38 11  38:58 11  39:48 11  41:37 11  42:38 11  42:52 11 00:42:52
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           02:22  6  07:11  3  03:40 23  04:36 41  05:53  6  04:44  2  04:30  4  03:42 27  02:20 20  00:50  5  01:49 24  01:01 18  00:14 25
                                                  00:14     00:36     00:37     02:31     00:27     00:39     00:24     01:06     00:17     00:02     00:13     00:07     00:05   
12. Valentīna Grasmane        00:43:19 19:16:25   02:17  3  09:40  4  12:53  3  15:06  3  24:02 16  29:02 13  33:37 12  37:15 12  39:33 12  40:31 12  42:08 12  43:07 12  43:19 12 00:43:19
     262                           W45A           02:17  3  07:23  8  03:13  5  02:13  3  08:56 40  05:00  6  04:35  8  03:38 23  02:18 17  00:58 16  01:37 10  00:59 13  00:12 11
                                                  00:09     00:48     00:10     00:08     03:30     00:55     00:29     01:02     00:15     00:10     00:01     00:05     00:03   
13. Kristīne Kadaša           00:43:30 19:10:07   02:31 12  11:27 26  14:52 24  17:26 17  23:54 14  29:42 16  34:19 14  37:36 14  39:45 13  40:45 13  42:23 13  43:19 13  43:30 13 00:43:30
     767                           W40A           02:31 12  08:56 30  03:25 12  02:34 14  06:28 17  05:48 28  04:37  9  03:17 13  02:09  9  01:00 23  01:38 12  00:56 10  00:11  6
                                                  00:23     02:21     00:22     00:29     01:02     01:43     00:31     00:41     00:06     00:12     00:02     00:02     00:02   
14. Baiba Ozola               00:43:56 18:22:36   02:40 21  10:40 17  14:19 19  17:54 22  24:02 16  29:17 14  34:20 15  37:32 13  39:53 14  40:52 14  42:38 14  43:42 14  43:56 14 00:43:56
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:40 21  08:00 20  03:39 22  03:35 31  06:08 12  05:15 12  05:03 20  03:12 11  02:21 22  00:59 19  01:46 19  01:04 23  00:14 25
                                                  00:32     01:25     00:36     01:30     00:42     01:10     00:57     00:36     00:18     00:11     00:10     00:10     00:05   
15. Antra Skujeniece          00:44:10 18:40:24   02:32 14  10:24 14  13:39 11  16:52 13  23:22 12  28:45 11  33:41 13  37:41 15  40:05 15  41:09 16  43:01 16  44:00 15  44:10 15 00:44:10
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           02:32 14  07:52 17  03:15  6  03:13 30  06:30 18  05:23 16  04:56 15  04:00 33  02:24 24  01:04 30  01:52 27  00:59 13  00:10  3
                                                  00:24     01:17     00:12     01:08     01:04     01:18     00:50     01:24     00:21     00:16     00:16     00:05     00:01   
16. Baiba Kaškina             00:44:25 17:19:06   02:34 18  11:10 25  14:27 20  17:02 14  23:58 15  28:57 12  34:32 16  37:41 15  40:08 16  41:08 15  43:00 15  44:14 16  44:25 16 00:44:25
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           02:34 18  08:36 25  03:17  8  02:35 15  06:56 26  04:59  5  05:35 31  03:09  8  02:27 27  01:00 23  01:52 27  01:14 37  00:11  6
                                                  00:26     02:01     00:14     00:30     01:30     00:54     01:29     00:33     00:24     00:12     00:16     00:20     00:02   
17. Jana Lepiksone            00:44:41 17:49:13   02:29  9  10:25 15  14:12 17  17:06 15  24:08 18  29:37 15  35:03 18  38:16 17  40:36 17  41:33 17  43:23 17  44:28 17  44:41 17 00:44:41
     525 Auseklis IK               W45A           02:29  9  07:56 19  03:47 25  02:54 22  07:02 27  05:29 21  05:26 28  03:13 12  02:20 20  00:57 14  01:50 25  01:05 26  00:13 18
                                                  00:21     01:21     00:44     00:49     01:36     01:24     01:20     00:37     00:17     00:09     00:14     00:11     00:04   
18. Roberts Brikmanis         00:45:07 15:54:39   02:06  1  15:33 48  18:13 41  23:49 40  28:52 35  33:53 30  37:27 28  40:16 23  42:05 20  42:49 20  44:16 20  44:58 18  45:07 18 00:45:07
    1998 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:06  1  13:27 50  02:40  1  05:36 44  05:03  1  05:01  7  03:34  1  02:49  2  01:49  1  00:44  1  01:27  1  00:42  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:02     06:52    -00:23     03:31    -00:23     00:56    -00:32     00:13    -00:14    -00:04    -00:09    -00:12     00:00   
19. Dace Goško                00:45:15 19:27:42   02:39 20  11:33 27  14:49 22  17:08 16  23:14 11            34:51 17  38:53 18  41:15 18  42:13 18  43:56 18  45:01 19  45:15 19 00:45:15
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:39 20  08:54 29  03:16  7  02:19  6  06:06  9                                02:22 23  00:58 16  01:43 16  01:05 26  00:14 25
                                                  00:31     02:19     00:13     00:14     00:40                                   00:19     00:10     00:07     00:11     00:05   
20. Evija Karlsone            00:45:35 19:08:49   02:44 26  11:46 31  15:18 28  18:27 26  25:14 23  30:46 19  35:43 21  39:05 19  41:24 19  42:25 19  44:12 19  45:18 20  45:35 20 00:45:35
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:44 26  09:02 31  03:32 16  03:09 29  06:47 23  05:32 22  04:57 16  03:22 16  02:19 19  01:01 27  01:47 21  01:06 30  00:17 41
                                                  00:36     02:27     00:29     01:04     01:21     01:27     00:51     00:46     00:16     00:13     00:11     00:12     00:08   
21. Anda Spriņģe              00:46:08 17:58:56   03:13 38  10:56 23  15:05 26  19:31 32  25:37 25  30:50 22  35:41 20  39:44 21  42:08 21  43:02 21  44:46 21  45:53 21  46:08 21 00:46:08
    1014                           W40A           03:13 38  07:43 11  04:09 34  04:26 38  06:06  9  05:13 11  04:51 14  04:03 36  02:24 24  00:54  7  01:44 18  01:07 33  00:15 30
                                                  01:05     01:08     01:06     02:21     00:40     01:08     00:45     01:27     00:21     00:06     00:08     00:13     00:06   
22. Tatjana Stefanova         00:46:24 16:53:13   02:19  4  10:14 11  13:51 13  19:13 31  27:37 33  32:34 27  37:06 26  40:35 27  42:48 25  43:43 24  45:25 23  46:13 22  46:24 22 00:46:24
     238                           W35B           02:19  4  07:55 18  03:37 20  05:22 43  08:24 35  04:57  4  04:32  5  03:29 19  02:13 14  00:55 10  01:42 15  00:48  2  00:11  6
                                                  00:11     01:20     00:34     03:17     02:58     00:52     00:26     00:53     00:10     00:07     00:06    -00:06     00:02   
23. Daiga Ilmaste             00:46:30 17:30:09   02:36 19  10:21 13  13:53 14  17:30 18  26:11 28  31:43 24  36:53 25  40:30 26  42:44 24  43:49 25  45:19 22  46:19 23  46:30 23 00:46:30
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           02:36 19  07:45 15  03:32 16  03:37 32  08:41 36  05:32 22  05:10 22  03:37 22  02:14 15  01:05 32  01:30  2  01:00 16  00:11  6
                                                  00:28     01:10     00:29     01:32     03:15     01:27     01:04     01:01     00:11     00:17    -00:06     00:06     00:02   
24. Andris Tauvens            00:46:32 17:37:31   03:02 35  11:43 30  15:25 29  18:21 25  24:42 21  30:05 17  35:36 19  40:14 22  42:28 23  43:28 23  45:25 23  46:20 24  46:32 24 00:46:32
       8 Kurmis                    M70            03:02 35  08:41 26  03:42 24  02:56 24  06:21 14  05:23 16  05:31 30  04:38 44  02:14 15  01:00 23  01:57 33  00:55  6  00:12 11
                                                  00:54     02:06     00:39     00:51     00:55     01:18     01:25     02:02     00:11     00:12     00:21     00:01     00:03   
25. Ilona Rozenberga          00:46:55 18:38:31   02:45 27  12:06 35  15:44 31  18:31 27  25:20 24  30:46 19  35:56 22  39:42 20  42:15 22  43:22 22  45:25 23  46:36 25  46:55 25 00:46:55
    1853                           W45A           02:45 27  09:21 38  03:38 21  02:47 20  06:49 24  05:26 19  05:10 22  03:46 31  02:33 31  01:07 33  02:03 37  01:11 34  00:19 46
                                                  00:37     02:46     00:35     00:42     01:23     01:21     01:04     01:10     00:30     00:19     00:27     00:17     00:10   
26. Pēteris Apinis            00:47:49 18:09:36   02:52 31  11:56 32  15:49 32  18:20 24  25:44 26  31:27 23  37:13 27  41:15 30  43:44 28  44:43 27  46:31 26  47:36 26  47:49 26 00:47:49
    5030 Kāpa                      M60            02:52 31  09:04 32  03:53 26  02:31 12  07:24 31  05:43 24  05:46 32  04:02 34  02:29 29  00:59 19  01:48 23  01:05 26  00:13 18
                                                  00:44     02:29     00:50     00:26     01:58     01:38     01:40     01:26     00:26     00:11     00:12     00:11     00:04   
27. Krišjānis Bikše           00:48:01 17:45:49   03:04 36  10:48 20  14:51 23  17:31 19  24:09 19  30:33 18  36:41 24  40:17 24  43:29 26  44:42 26  46:41 27  47:45 27  48:01 27 00:48:01
    1275 Pūruļi                    OPEN3          03:04 36  07:44 12  04:03 31  02:40 18  06:38 20  06:24 33  06:08 36  03:36 21  03:12 40  01:13 37  01:59 34  01:04 23  00:16 37
                                                  00:56     01:09     01:00     00:35     01:12     02:19     02:02     01:00     01:09     00:25     00:23     00:10     00:07   
28. Līga Bikše                00:48:06 17:45:48   03:15 39  10:46 19  14:48 21  17:34 20  24:17 20  30:47 21  36:39 23  40:24 25  43:35 27  44:50 28  46:46 28  47:51 28  48:06 28 00:48:06
     422 Pūruļi                    W21B           03:15 39  07:31  9  04:02 29  02:46 19  06:43 22  06:30 36  05:52 34  03:45 29  03:11 39  01:15 38  01:56 31  01:05 26  00:15 30
                                                  01:07     00:56     00:59     00:41     01:17     02:25     01:46     01:09     01:08     00:27     00:20     00:11     00:06   
29. Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     00:48:35 18:08:53   03:08 37  12:16 37  16:20 35  19:09 29  25:50 27  32:19 25  37:40 29  41:02 29  44:51 30  45:48 30  47:21 30  48:22 29  48:35 29 00:48:35
     911                           W35B           03:08 37  09:08 35  04:04 32  02:49 21  06:41 21  06:29 35  05:21 26  03:22 16  03:49 49  00:57 14  01:33  5  01:01 18  00:13 18
                                                  01:00     02:33     01:01     00:44     01:15     02:24     01:15     00:46     01:46     00:09    -00:03     00:07     00:04   
30. Dzintars Grigulis         00:48:43 16:58:51   02:56 33  12:02 33  16:18 34  19:12 30  26:37 29  32:21 26  37:50 31  41:20 31  43:54 29  45:01 29  47:16 29  48:27 30  48:43 30 00:48:43
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            02:56 33  09:06 33  04:16 37  02:54 22  07:25 32  05:44 25  05:29 29  03:30 20  02:34 33  01:07 33  02:15 41  01:11 34  00:16 37
                                                  00:48     02:31     01:13     00:49     01:59     01:39     01:23     00:54     00:31     00:19     00:39     00:17     00:07   
31. Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       00:49:36 19:00:32   02:33 17  10:20 12  14:14 18  20:47 35  27:03 31  32:57 29  37:47 30  40:41 28  45:44 32  46:51 32  48:27 31  49:25 31  49:36 31 00:49:36
     674 Surikati                  W35B           02:33 17  07:47 16  03:54 27  06:33 46  06:16 13  05:54 30  04:50 13  02:54  5  05:03 50  01:07 33  01:36  8  00:58 12  00:11  6
                                                  00:25     01:12     00:51     04:28     00:50     01:49     00:44     00:18     03:00     00:19     00:00     00:04     00:02   
32. Uldis Ždanovs             00:50:23 18:04:50   03:21 42  13:06 40  17:08 39  19:44 33  27:03 31  32:47 28  38:40 32  42:32 32  45:14 31  46:44 31  48:50 32  50:07 32  50:23 32 00:50:23
     322 OK KO                     M65            03:21 42  09:45 39  04:02 29  02:36 16  07:19 30  05:44 25  05:53 35  03:52 32  02:42 34  01:30 48  02:06 39  01:17 42  00:16 37
                                                  01:13     03:10     00:59     00:31     01:53     01:39     01:47     01:16     00:39     00:42     00:30     00:23     00:07   
33. Oksana Klēģere            00:50:28 17:54:20   02:28  8  11:38 29  15:32 30  17:57 23  25:00 22  35:28 32  40:45 34  44:13 33  46:37 33  47:28 33  49:11 33  50:12 33  50:28 33 00:50:28
     624                           W21B           02:28  8  09:10 36  03:54 27  02:25  9  07:03 28  10:28 48  05:17 24  03:28 18  02:24 24  00:51  6  01:43 16  01:01 18  00:16 37
                                                  00:20     02:35     00:51     00:20     01:37     06:23     01:11     00:52     00:21     00:03     00:07     00:07     00:07   
34. Vija Šiltere              00:50:53 17:55:50   02:48 30  11:08 24  15:13 27  22:25 37  29:17 36  35:33 33  40:55 35  44:36 35  46:54 34  47:58 34  49:45 34  50:40 34  50:53 34 00:50:53
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:48 30  08:20 24  04:05 33  07:12 47  06:52 25  06:16 32  05:22 27  03:41 25  02:18 17  01:04 30  01:47 21  00:55  6  00:13 18
                                                  00:40     01:45     01:02     05:07     01:26     02:11     01:16     01:05     00:15     00:16     00:11     00:01     00:04   
35. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:51:23 17:22:40   02:40 21  12:31 38  18:11 40  21:10 36  30:38 38  36:05 35  41:02 36  44:43 36  47:10 35  48:09 35  50:02 35  51:08 35  51:23 35 00:51:23
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            02:40 21  09:51 40  05:40 48  02:59 26  09:28 44  05:27 20  04:57 16  03:41 25  02:27 27  00:59 19  01:53 29  01:06 30  00:15 30
                                                  00:32     03:16     02:37     00:54     04:02     01:22     00:51     01:05     00:24     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:06   
36. Elīna Veide               00:52:56 15:47:05   02:32 14  09:53  7  13:23  7  16:28 12  30:06 37  37:06 36  42:04 38  47:12 38  49:12 38  50:14 37  51:48 36  52:43 36  52:56 36 00:52:56
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           02:32 14  07:21  7  03:30 15  03:05 28  13:38 50  07:00 40  04:58 18  05:08 47  02:00  2  01:02 28  01:34  6  00:55  6  00:13 18
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:27     01:00     08:12     02:55     00:52     02:32    -00:03     00:14    -00:02     00:01     00:04   
37. Uldis Alksnis             00:53:18 17:42:45   03:25 44  12:32 39  16:45 38  19:47 34  27:02 30  33:58 31  40:28 33  44:31 34  47:27 36  49:23 36  51:48 36  53:03 37  53:18 37 00:53:18
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:25 44  09:07 34  04:13 36  03:02 27  07:15 29  06:56 38  06:30 38  04:03 36  02:56 37  01:56 50  02:25 43  01:15 41  00:15 30
                                                  01:17     02:32     01:10     00:57     01:49     02:51     02:24     01:27     00:53     01:08     00:49     00:21     00:06   
38. Ilze Kalve                00:54:11 18:13:11   02:54 32  11:37 28  16:03 33  19:01 28  28:28 34  35:36 34  41:57 37  46:17 37  49:05 37  50:28 38  52:36 38  53:54 38  54:11 38 00:54:11
    1382                           W45A           02:54 32  08:43 27  04:26 38  02:58 25  09:27 43  07:08 41  06:21 37  04:20 41  02:48 36  01:23 42  02:08 40  01:18 43  00:17 41
                                                  00:46     02:08     01:23     00:53     04:01     03:03     02:15     01:44     00:45     00:35     00:32     00:24     00:08   
39. Ludmila Kazačenko         00:55:25 18:26:24   02:30 11  10:44 18  14:53 25  23:18 38  32:13 40  38:18 38  44:09 39  48:15 39  51:02 39  52:04 39  53:59 39  55:13 39  55:25 39 00:55:25
     753                           W21B           02:30 11  08:14 23  04:09 34  08:25 50  08:55 39  06:05 31  05:51 33  04:06 38  02:47 35  01:02 28  01:55 30  01:14 37  00:12 11
                                                  00:22     01:39     01:06     06:20     03:29     02:00     01:45     01:30     00:44     00:14     00:19     00:20     00:03   
40. Kristiāna Brence          00:57:11 15:50:50   02:45 27  12:04 34  16:43 37  24:32 45  32:07 39  37:56 37  44:34 40  48:53 40  52:05 40  53:14 40  55:43 40  56:57 40  57:11 40 00:57:11
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:45 27  09:19 37  04:39 40  07:49 49  07:35 33  05:49 29  06:38 39  04:19 39  03:12 40  01:09 36  02:29 44  01:14 37  00:14 25
                                                  00:37     02:44     01:36     05:44     02:09     01:44     02:32     01:43     01:09     00:21     00:53     00:20     00:05   
41. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   00:57:50 18:57:53   02:57 34  13:37 41  19:01 42  23:28 39  32:48 42  39:56 40  46:50 42  50:34 41  53:07 41  54:29 41  56:25 41  57:36 41  57:50 41 00:57:50
      89 Auseklis IK               W18            02:57 34  10:40 41  05:24 45  04:27 39  09:20 42  07:08 41  06:54 41  03:44 28  02:33 31  01:22 41  01:56 31  01:11 34  00:14 25
                                                  00:49     04:05     02:21     02:22     03:54     03:03     02:48     01:08     00:30     00:34     00:20     00:17     00:05   
42. Volli Kukk                01:00:21 16:16:14   03:17 40  14:26 42  19:42 43  24:19 43  33:00 43  39:33 39  46:26 41  50:45 42  54:04 42  55:29 42  58:14 42  59:59 42  60:21 42 01:00:21
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            03:17 40  11:09 45  05:16 43  04:37 42  08:41 36  06:33 37  06:53 40  04:19 39  03:19 45  01:25 44  02:45 48  01:45 48  00:22 49
                                                  01:09     04:34     02:13     02:32     03:15     02:28     02:47     01:43     01:16     00:37     01:09     00:51     00:13   
43. Laila Dubova              01:01:57 17:56:22   03:17 40  14:46 45  21:00 47  28:30 49  36:28 46  42:56 43  50:21 45  54:06 45  57:16 45  58:14 45  60:19 43  61:40 43  61:57 43 01:01:57
     102                           W45A           03:17 40  11:29 46  06:14 50  07:30 48  07:58 34  06:28 34  07:25 43  03:45 29  03:10 38  00:58 16  02:05 38  01:21 44  00:17 41
                                                  01:09     04:54     03:11     05:25     02:32     02:23     03:19     01:09     01:07     00:10     00:29     00:27     00:08   
44. Jānis Linde               01:02:17 15:52:44   04:30 50  16:03 49  21:03 48  24:52 46  34:06 44  41:02 42  48:31 44  53:03 43  56:19 43  57:38 43  60:22 44  61:59 44  62:17 44 01:02:17
      21 Ozons                     M65            04:30 50  11:33 48  05:00 42  03:49 34  09:14 41  06:56 38  07:29 44  04:32 43  03:16 43  01:19 40  02:44 47  01:37 46  00:18 44
                                                  02:22     04:58     01:57     01:44     03:48     02:51     03:23     01:56     01:13     00:31     01:08     00:43     00:09   
45. Katrīna Miška-Idū         01:04:21 18:24:32   03:24 43  12:07 36  16:33 36  32:11 50  41:48 50  47:34 48  52:53 47  57:44 47  59:51 47  61:07 47  63:06 45  64:06 45  64:21 45 01:04:21
     543                           W21B           03:24 43  08:43 27  04:26 38  15:38 51  09:37 45  05:46 27  05:19 25  04:51 46  02:07  8  01:16 39  01:59 34  01:00 16  00:15 30
                                                  01:16     02:08     01:23     13:33     04:11     01:41     01:13     02:15     00:04     00:28     00:23     00:06     00:06   
46. Inese Niedra              01:05:49 16:09:35   03:55 47  15:25 47  21:03 48  25:01 47  36:44 49  44:31 44  51:52 46  56:15 46  59:28 46  60:55 46  63:32 46  65:28 46  65:49 46 01:05:49
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           03:55 47  11:30 47  05:38 47  03:58 35  11:43 47  07:47 44  07:21 42  04:23 42  03:13 42  01:27 47  02:37 46  01:56 50  00:21 47
                                                  01:47     04:55     02:35     01:53     06:17     03:42     03:15     01:47     01:10     00:39     01:01     01:02     00:12   
47. Mārcis Gediņš             01:07:27 16:19:46   04:22 49  15:07 46  19:52 45  23:51 41  32:36 41  40:11 41  48:04 43  53:12 44  56:32 44  57:58 44  65:15 47  67:02 47  67:27 47 01:07:27
    1474 Auseklis                  OPEN3          04:22 49  10:45 42  04:45 41  03:59 36  08:45 38  07:35 43  07:53 46  05:08 47  03:20 47  01:26 46  07:17 51  01:47 49  00:25 50
                                                  02:14     04:10     01:42     01:54     03:19     03:30     03:47     02:32     01:17     00:38     05:41     00:53     00:16   
48. Oskars Zīds               01:08:11 17:13:11   04:18 48  16:13 50  21:53 50  25:41 48  36:01 45  45:29 45  53:18 48  57:59 48  61:34 48  63:20 48  66:16 48  67:53 48  68:11 48 01:08:11
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:18 48  11:55 49  05:40 48  03:48 33  10:20 46  09:28 45  07:49 45  04:41 45  03:35 48  01:46 49  02:56 49  01:37 46  00:18 44
                                                  02:10     05:20     02:37     01:43     04:54     05:23     03:43     02:05     01:32     00:58     01:20     00:43     00:09   
49. Andrejs Āriņš             01:09:03 16:49:51   03:30 45  14:32 44  20:00 46  24:18 42  36:39 48  46:49 47  55:04 50  60:31 50  63:49 50  65:14 50  67:34 49  68:48 49  69:03 49 01:09:03
     347                           M70            03:30 45  11:02 44  05:28 46  04:18 37  12:21 49  10:10 47  08:15 47  05:27 50  03:18 44  01:25 44  02:20 42  01:14 37  00:15 30
                                                  01:22     04:27     02:25     02:13     06:55     06:05     04:09     02:51     01:15     00:37     00:44     00:20     00:06   
50. Guntis Brūmelis           01:09:21 16:49:53   03:33 46  14:28 43  19:50 44  24:20 44  36:32 47  46:35 46  55:00 49  60:25 49  63:44 49  65:08 49  67:37 50  69:00 50  69:21 50 01:09:21
    1283                           M60            03:33 46  10:55 43  05:22 44  04:30 40  12:12 48  10:03 46  08:25 48  05:25 49  03:19 45  01:24 43  02:29 44  01:23 45  00:21 47
                                                  01:25     04:20     02:19     02:25     06:46     05:58     04:19     02:49     01:16     00:36     00:53     00:29     00:12   
51. Ilona Ozoliņa             01:43:49 16:16:40   05:36 51  25:56 51  34:38 51  40:22 51  57:34 51  68:39 49  80:42 51  88:02 51  93:50 51  96:45 51 100:36 51 103:17 51 103:49 51 01:43:49
    2099 Emergn                    W40A           05:36 51  20:20 51  08:42 51  05:44 45  17:12 51  11:05 49  12:03 49  07:20 51  05:48 51  02:55 51  03:51 50  02:41 51  00:32 51
                                                  03:28     13:45     05:39     03:39     11:46     07:00     07:57     04:44     03:45     02:07     02:15     01:47     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     06:35     02:40     02:05     05:03     04:05     03:34     02:36     01:49     00:44     01:27     00:42     00:09   00:33:35

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 31)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ronimoiss          00:35:36 16:41:59   01:43  1  02:49  1  04:27  1  08:52  1  11:53  1  13:59  1  16:12  1  19:12  1  24:59  1  29:54  1  33:08  1  34:47  1  35:27  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
    1103 Inov8/Osveikals           M21AK          01:43  1  01:06  1  01:38  4  04:25  1  03:01  3  02:06  1  02:13  1  03:00  2  05:47  1  04:55 24  03:14  5  01:39  1  00:40  1  00:09  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Klēģeris            00:36:57 17:57:56   01:57  3  03:11  2  04:38  2  09:21  2  12:08  2  14:35  2  16:59  2  19:50  2  27:12  2  31:00  2  34:09  2  36:09  2  36:49  2  36:57  2 00:36:57
     623                           M21AK          01:57  3  01:14  3  01:27  2  04:43  2  02:47  1  02:27  2  02:24  2  02:51  1  07:22  3  03:48  1  03:09  3  02:00  6  00:40  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:14     00:08    -00:11     00:18    -00:14     00:21     00:11    -00:09     01:35    -01:07    -00:05     00:21     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:40:43 17:40:01   01:52  2  03:11  2  05:46 16  11:25  8  14:41  8  17:29  6  20:07  6  23:22  5  30:16  4  34:07  3  37:56  3  39:48  3  40:33  3  40:43  3 00:40:43
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:52  2  01:19  4  02:35 43  05:39  7  03:16  9  02:48  4  02:38  5  03:15  6  06:54  2  03:51  2  03:49 15  01:52  2  00:45  3  00:10  9
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:57     01:14     00:15     00:42     00:25     00:15     01:07    -01:04     00:35     00:13     00:05     00:01   
 4. Ints Ulmanis              00:42:07 16:16:02   02:02  6  03:31  7  05:09  6  10:42  5  13:58  5  16:59  4  19:51  5  23:12  4  31:14  6  35:16  4  38:43  4  41:08  4  41:59  4  42:07  4 00:42:07
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            02:02  6  01:29 11  01:38  4  05:33  6  03:16  9  03:01  9  02:52  9  03:21 10  08:02  9  04:02  3  03:27  8  02:25 27  00:51 12  00:08  1
                                                  00:19     00:23     00:00     01:08     00:15     00:55     00:39     00:21     02:15    -00:53     00:13     00:46     00:11    -00:01   
 5. Roberts Šampiņš           00:42:25 18:51:23   02:13 15  03:26  6  04:58  3  10:18  3  13:17  3  16:01  3  18:55  3  22:02  3  30:09  3  36:22  6  39:34  5  41:30  5  42:17  5  42:25  5 00:42:25
    1012 Auseklis IK               M16            02:13 15  01:13  2  01:32  3  05:20  3  02:59  2  02:44  3  02:54 12  03:07  3  08:07 10  06:13 41  03:12  4  01:56  4  00:47  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:30     00:07    -00:06     00:55    -00:02     00:38     00:41     00:07     02:20     01:18    -00:02     00:17     00:07    -00:01   
 6. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:43:06 19:08:38   01:58  4  03:20  4  05:00  5  11:03  6  14:38  6  17:31  7  20:24  8  23:32  7  31:17  7  35:50  5  39:59  6  42:06  6  42:56  6  43:06  6 00:43:06
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:58  4  01:22  6  01:40  9  06:03 13  03:35 19  02:53  6  02:53 10  03:08  4  07:45  6  04:33 11  04:09 31  02:07 11  00:50 10  00:10  9
                                                  00:15     00:16     00:02     01:38     00:34     00:47     00:40     00:08     01:58    -00:22     00:55     00:28     00:10     00:01   
 7. Gints Vītiņš              00:43:43 17:14:56   02:04  8  03:31  7  06:36 32  11:57 13  15:10 11  18:14 11  21:00 11  24:32 11  32:04  9  37:46 10  40:49  8  42:47  8  43:32  7  43:43  7 00:43:43
    1433                           M50            02:04  8  01:27  9  03:05 50  05:21  4  03:13  8  03:04 11  02:46  6  03:32 15  07:32  4  05:42 36  03:03  2  01:58  5  00:45  3  00:11 19
                                                  00:21     00:21     01:27     00:56     00:12     00:58     00:33     00:32     01:45     00:47    -00:11     00:19     00:05     00:02   
 8. Ivars Valtass             00:43:52 16:17:58   02:23 21  03:56 19  05:34 10  11:31 12  14:43  9  17:46  9  20:44 10  24:20 10  32:21 10  37:06  7  40:31  7  42:40  7  43:38  8  43:52  8 00:43:52
     689 OK Saldus                 M50            02:23 21  01:33 15  01:38  4  05:57 10  03:12  6  03:03 10  02:58 14  03:36 18  08:01  8  04:45 21  03:25  7  02:09 13  00:58 29  00:14 42
                                                  00:40     00:27     00:00     01:32     00:11     00:57     00:45     00:36     02:14    -00:10     00:11     00:30     00:18     00:05   
 9. Sergejs Šadrins           00:44:18 17:33:10   02:03  7  03:34 11  05:24  8  11:04  7  14:39  7  17:32  8  20:18  7  23:37  8  31:33  8  37:31  8  41:04  9  43:10  9  44:07  9  44:18  9 00:44:18
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            02:03  7  01:31 14  01:50 20  05:40  8  03:35 19  02:53  6  02:46  6  03:19  9  07:56  7  05:58 40  03:33 10  02:06  8  00:57 26  00:11 19
                                                  00:20     00:25     00:12     01:15     00:34     00:47     00:33     00:19     02:09     01:03     00:19     00:27     00:17     00:02   
10. Kaspars Beitāns           00:44:55 19:12:12   02:15 18  03:41 14  05:41 12  11:26  9  14:51 10  17:51 10  20:28  9  23:56  9  32:45 11  38:12 11  42:06 10  44:00 10  44:47 10  44:55 10 00:44:55
     338                           M50            02:15 18  01:26  7  02:00 27  05:45  9  03:25 11  03:00  8  02:37  4  03:28 14  08:49 18  05:27 33  03:54 20  01:54  3  00:47  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:32     00:20     00:22     01:20     00:24     00:54     00:24     00:28     03:02     00:32     00:40     00:15     00:07    -00:01   
11. Pēteris Purmalis          00:46:38 17:44:51   02:06 10  03:32  9  04:58  3  10:19  4  13:47  4  17:02  5  19:38  4  23:27  6  31:07  5  40:06 16  43:27 12  45:40 12  46:29 11  46:38 11 00:46:38
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          02:06 10  01:26  7  01:26  1  05:21  4  03:28 14  03:15 17  02:36  3  03:49 28  07:40  5  08:59 54  03:21  6  02:13 17  00:49  9  00:09  6
                                                  00:23     00:20    -00:12     00:56     00:27     01:09     00:23     00:49     01:53     04:04     00:07     00:34     00:09     00:00   
12. Igors Jamčuks             00:46:45 18:55:19   02:35 33  04:08 23  05:54 19  12:10 16  15:57 17  19:25 18  22:38 16  26:12 17  34:53 14  39:27 12  43:11 11  45:24 11  46:30 12  46:45 12 00:46:45
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            02:35 33  01:33 15  01:46 13  06:16 17  03:47 26  03:28 26  03:13 19  03:34 16  08:41 15  04:34 12  03:44 12  02:13 17  01:06 51  00:15 49
                                                  00:52     00:27     00:08     01:51     00:46     01:22     01:00     00:34     02:54    -00:21     00:30     00:34     00:26     00:06   
13. Kalvis Bricis             00:46:57 16:21:12   02:06 10  03:42 15  07:58 48  13:57 38  17:05 27  20:12 22  23:08 20  26:49 21  35:34 20  39:57 15  43:44 14  45:50 13  46:46 13  46:57 13 00:46:57
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            02:06 10  01:36 19  04:16 55  05:59 11  03:08  5  03:07 12  02:56 13  03:41 22  08:45 16  04:23  9  03:47 14  02:06  8  00:56 22  00:11 19
                                                  00:23     00:30     02:38     01:34     00:07     01:01     00:43     00:41     02:58    -00:32     00:33     00:27     00:16     00:02   
14. Arvīds Gills              00:47:24 19:16:12   02:06 10  03:33 10  05:17  7  11:29 10  15:15 13  18:23 12  22:03 14  25:24 15  34:54 15  39:43 13  43:47 15  46:07 14  47:10 14  47:24 14 00:47:24
      32 Auseklis                  M16            02:06 10  01:27  9  01:44 12  06:12 16  03:46 25  03:08 13  03:40 40  03:21 10  09:30 30  04:49 22  04:04 27  02:20 21  01:03 44  00:14 42
                                                  00:23     00:21     00:06     01:47     00:45     01:02     01:27     00:21     03:43    -00:06     00:50     00:41     00:23     00:05   
15. Aldis Rancāns             00:47:31 16:43:01   02:26 24  04:02 21  05:44 14  12:07 14  15:32 14  20:01 20  23:16 21  26:37 19  35:17 18  39:55 14  43:27 12  46:25 15  47:21 15  47:31 15 00:47:31
    1432                           M55            02:26 24  01:36 19  01:42 11  06:23 19  03:25 11  04:29 51  03:15 21  03:21 10  08:40 14  04:38 15  03:32  9  02:58 49  00:56 22  00:10  9
                                                  00:43     00:30     00:04     01:58     00:24     02:23     01:02     00:21     02:53    -00:17     00:18     01:19     00:16     00:01   
16. Alberts Lācis             00:47:36 18:47:28   02:57 44  04:37 40  06:18 24  12:52 26  16:30 21  19:44 19  22:56 19  26:47 20  36:12 21  40:34 20  44:19 16  46:29 16  47:25 16  47:36 16 00:47:36
     448 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:57 44  01:40 27  01:41 10  06:34 24  03:38 22  03:14 16  03:12 18  03:51 29  09:25 26  04:22  8  03:45 13  02:10 14  00:56 22  00:11 19
                                                  01:14     00:34     00:03     02:09     00:37     01:08     00:59     00:51     03:38    -00:33     00:31     00:31     00:16     00:02   
17. Kristofers Karenbergs     00:47:39 16:14:01   02:01  5  03:22  5  06:09 23  12:50 22  16:02 18  18:54 14  21:47 13  25:04 12  33:17 12  41:31 24  44:33 19  46:34 17  47:29 17  47:39 17 00:47:39
     652                           M16            02:01  5  01:21  5  02:47 47  06:41 29  03:12  6  02:52  5  02:53 10  03:17  8  08:13 12  08:14 53  03:02  1  02:01  7  00:55 17  00:10  9
                                                  00:18     00:15     01:09     02:16     00:11     00:46     00:40     00:17     02:26     03:19    -00:12     00:22     00:15     00:01   
18. Pauls Alberings           00:47:44 18:28:05   02:31 27  04:11 26  05:50 18  12:25 17  15:55 15  19:18 16  22:44 17  25:52 16  34:59 16  40:30 17  44:28 18  46:38 18  47:34 18  47:44 18 00:47:44
     507 Burkānciems               M21AK          02:31 27  01:40 27  01:39  7  06:35 25  03:30 15  03:23 23  03:26 28  03:08  4  09:07 22  05:31 34  03:58 21  02:10 14  00:56 22  00:10  9
                                                  00:48     00:34     00:01     02:10     00:29     01:17     01:13     00:08     03:20     00:36     00:44     00:31     00:16     00:01   
19. Elīza Ozola               00:47:46 18:28:03   02:33 30  04:15 29  05:54 19  12:34 19  16:04 19  19:24 17  22:49 18  26:15 18  35:11 17  40:36 22  44:34 20  46:42 19  47:36 19  47:46 19 00:47:46
     389 Auseklis                  W21A           02:33 30  01:42 29  01:39  7  06:40 28  03:30 15  03:20 19  03:25 27  03:26 13  08:56 20  05:25 32  03:58 21  02:08 12  00:54 15  00:10  9
                                                  00:50     00:36     00:01     02:15     00:29     01:14     01:12     00:26     03:09     00:30     00:44     00:29     00:14     00:01   
20. Ģirts Goško               00:48:07 19:10:02   02:34 31  04:26 34  06:22 27  12:51 24  16:53 25  20:34 27  23:50 24  27:28 22  36:14 22  40:35 21  44:27 17  46:49 20  47:53 20  48:07 20 00:48:07
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          02:34 31  01:52 41  01:56 23  06:29 23  04:02 32  03:41 32  03:16 22  03:38 19  08:46 17  04:21  7  03:52 17  02:22 25  01:04 48  00:14 42
                                                  00:51     00:46     00:18     02:04     01:01     01:35     01:03     00:38     02:59    -00:34     00:38     00:43     00:24     00:05   
21. Aiga Kalniņa              00:48:34 16:11:39   02:34 31  04:23 31  06:30 31  13:25 33  17:00 26  20:33 26  23:47 23  27:33 23  36:23 23  40:33 18  45:10 21  47:26 21  48:21 21  48:34 21 00:48:34
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           02:34 31  01:49 37  02:07 30  06:55 35  03:35 19  03:33 27  03:14 20  03:46 26  08:50 19  04:10  4  04:37 41  02:16 19  00:55 17  00:13 32
                                                  00:51     00:43     00:29     02:30     00:34     01:27     01:01     00:46     03:03    -00:45     01:23     00:37     00:15     00:04   
22. Igors Kozlovs             00:49:23 19:02:27   02:05  9  03:40 13  05:28  9  11:30 11  15:14 12  18:25 13  21:26 12  25:20 13  35:20 19  40:33 18  45:55 22  48:16 23  49:10 22  49:23 22 00:49:23
     673                           M55            02:05  9  01:35 18  01:48 16  06:02 12  03:44 24  03:11 15  03:01 15  03:54 31  10:00 39  05:13 28  05:22 51  02:21 24  00:54 15  00:13 32
                                                  00:22     00:29     00:10     01:37     00:43     01:05     00:48     00:54     04:13     00:18     02:08     00:42     00:14     00:04   
23. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:49:25 16:27:30   02:09 13  03:38 12  06:46 37  12:51 24  15:56 16  19:14 15  22:05 15  25:21 14  33:30 13  37:42  9  46:08 24  48:14 22  49:12 23  49:25 23 00:49:25
      53 B3                        M21AK          02:09 13  01:29 11  03:08 51  06:05 14  03:05  4  03:18 18  02:51  8  03:16  7  08:09 11  04:12  6  08:26 54  02:06  8  00:58 29  00:13 32
                                                  00:26     00:23     01:30     01:40     00:04     01:12     00:38     00:16     02:22    -00:43     05:12     00:27     00:18     00:04   
24. Uģis Ozols                00:49:39 18:30:51   02:24 22  04:09 24  05:55 21  12:58 28  17:40 36  20:50 29  24:07 28  28:00 27  37:15 26  41:59 25  46:09 25  48:29 24  49:28 24  49:39 24 00:49:39
     390 Finieris                  M50            02:24 22  01:45 32  01:46 13  07:03 38  04:42 47  03:10 14  03:17 23  03:53 30  09:15 23  04:44 19  04:10 32  02:20 21  00:59 34  00:11 19
                                                  00:41     00:39     00:08     02:38     01:41     01:04     01:04     00:53     03:28    -00:11     00:56     00:41     00:19     00:02   
25. Uvis Šolmanis             00:49:42 17:45:20   02:13 15  03:50 17  05:47 17  12:55 27  17:09 29  20:54 30  24:27 31  28:08 28  37:11 25  41:22 23  46:20 26  48:49 26  49:34 25  49:42 25 00:49:42
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:13 15  01:37 23  01:57 24  07:08 39  04:14 37  03:45 35  03:33 36  03:41 22  09:03 21  04:11  5  04:58 48  02:29 30  00:45  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:30     00:31     00:19     02:43     01:13     01:39     01:20     00:41     03:16    -00:44     01:44     00:50     00:05    -00:01   
26. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:49:55 19:14:28   02:47 41  04:23 31  06:54 38  13:32 34  17:10 30  20:31 25  23:50 24  27:46 26  37:24 27  42:07 26  46:07 23  48:44 25  49:42 26  49:55 26 00:49:55
     877 Auseklis                  M50            02:47 41  01:36 19  02:31 42  06:38 26  03:38 22  03:21 22  03:19 24  03:56 33  09:38 33  04:43 17  04:00 23  02:37 37  00:58 29  00:13 32
                                                  01:04     00:30     00:53     02:13     00:37     01:15     01:06     00:56     03:51    -00:12     00:46     00:58     00:18     00:04   
27. Ainārs Skrubis            00:50:40 19:04:54   02:13 15  03:50 17  05:38 11  12:28 18  16:26 20  20:02 21  23:30 22  27:42 25  37:05 24  42:22 27  46:48 27  49:20 27  50:27 27  50:40 27 00:50:40
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            02:13 15  01:37 23  01:48 16  06:50 32  03:58 29  03:36 29  03:28 29  04:12 39  09:23 25  05:17 30  04:26 38  02:32 34  01:07 53  00:13 32
                                                  00:30     00:31     00:10     02:25     00:57     01:30     01:15     01:12     03:36     00:22     01:12     00:53     00:27     00:04   
28. Kārlis Gobleja            00:51:05 19:02:13   02:32 28  04:23 31  06:21 25  13:12 30  17:32 32  21:19 35  24:48 34  28:23 30  38:33 32  43:10 30  47:27 29  49:57 28  50:54 28  51:05 28 00:51:05
    1317                           M50            02:32 28  01:51 39  01:58 25  06:51 33  04:20 42  03:47 36  03:29 30  03:35 17  10:10 40  04:37 14  04:17 37  02:30 31  00:57 26  00:11 19
                                                  00:49     00:45     00:20     02:26     01:19     01:41     01:16     00:35     04:23    -00:18     01:03     00:51     00:17     00:02   
29. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:51:16 18:54:54   02:57 44  04:27 36  06:22 27  12:46 21  16:34 23  20:28 24  24:16 29  28:41 32  38:35 33  43:40 31  47:51 32  50:15 30  51:06 30  51:16 29 00:51:16
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           02:57 44  01:30 13  01:55 21  06:24 20  03:48 27  03:54 39  03:48 43  04:25 43  09:54 38  05:05 27  04:11 33  02:24 26  00:51 12  00:10  9
                                                  01:14     00:24     00:17     01:59     00:47     01:48     01:35     01:25     04:07     00:10     00:57     00:45     00:11     00:01   
30. Ainārs Gailis             00:51:19 18:45:19   02:40 37  04:30 37  06:37 33  13:02 29  18:44 42  23:46 45  27:05 44  30:59 43  39:26 37  44:09 33  47:46 31  50:06 29  51:05 29  51:19 30 00:51:19
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:40 37  01:50 38  02:07 30  06:25 21  05:42 55  05:02 54  03:19 24  03:54 31  08:27 13  04:43 17  03:37 11  02:20 21  00:59 34  00:14 42
                                                  00:57     00:44     00:29     02:00     02:41     02:56     01:06     00:54     02:40    -00:12     00:23     00:41     00:19     00:05   
31. Agris Šulcs               00:52:00 18:18:57   02:40 37  04:39 42  06:43 34  14:12 40  18:54 43  22:21 40  25:31 36  29:12 35  38:41 35  43:55 32  47:44 30  50:48 31  51:43 31  52:00 31 00:52:00
      79                           M50            02:40 37  01:59 46  02:04 28  07:29 43  04:42 47  03:27 25  03:10 17  03:41 22  09:29 29  05:14 29  03:49 15  03:04 51  00:55 17  00:17 53
                                                  00:57     00:53     00:26     03:04     01:41     01:21     00:57     00:41     03:42     00:19     00:35     01:25     00:15     00:08   
32. Anita Saulīte             00:52:14 17:08:49   02:45 39  04:38 41  07:38 46  14:23 42  18:22 40  22:01 37  25:34 37  30:07 40  39:27 38  44:11 34  48:19 33  51:06 32  52:04 32  52:14 32 00:52:14
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           02:45 39  01:53 42  03:00 48  06:45 30  03:59 31  03:39 31  03:33 36  04:33 44  09:20 24  04:44 19  04:08 30  02:47 40  00:58 29  00:10  9
                                                  01:02     00:47     01:22     02:20     00:58     01:33     01:20     01:33     03:33    -00:11     00:54     01:08     00:18     00:01   
33. Guna Briža                00:52:17 18:05:01   02:32 28  04:18 30  06:04 22  12:50 22  17:06 28  20:42 28  24:02 27  28:25 31  38:06 30  42:45 28  47:00 28  51:15 34  52:06 33  52:17 33 00:52:17
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           02:32 28  01:46 33  01:46 13  06:46 31  04:16 39  03:36 29  03:20 26  04:23 42  09:41 35  04:39 16  04:15 35  04:15 56  00:51 12  00:11 19
                                                  00:49     00:40     00:08     02:21     01:15     01:30     01:07     01:23     03:54    -00:16     01:01     02:36     00:11     00:02   
33. Egons Šolmanis            00:52:17 17:55:46   03:00 47  04:44 44  06:58 39  13:17 32  17:35 34  20:58 33  24:28 32  28:08 28  37:36 29  44:45 35  48:52 34  51:11 33  52:06 33  52:17 33 00:52:17
     230 Auseklis                  M50            03:00 47  01:44 31  02:14 37  06:19 18  04:18 40  03:23 23  03:30 32  03:40 20  09:28 28  07:09 49  04:07 29  02:19 20  00:55 17  00:11 19
                                                  01:17     00:38     00:36     01:54     01:17     01:17     01:17     00:40     03:41     02:14     00:53     00:40     00:15     00:02   
35. Guntis Lūkins             00:52:42 17:02:59   02:57 44  04:36 39  06:43 34  13:40 35  17:35 34  20:55 31  24:25 30  29:02 33  38:38 34  44:52 36  48:55 35  51:42 35  52:32 35  52:42 35 00:52:42
     724                           M50            02:57 44  01:39 26  02:07 30  06:57 37  03:55 28  03:20 19  03:30 32  04:37 46  09:36 32  06:14 42  04:03 26  02:47 40  00:50 10  00:10  9
                                                  01:14     00:33     00:29     02:32     00:54     01:14     01:17     01:37     03:49     01:19     00:49     01:08     00:10     00:01   
36. Uvis Cinītis              00:52:59 16:55:09   02:18 19  03:56 19  05:45 15  12:37 20  16:50 24  20:57 32  24:41 33  29:35 37  40:12 40  45:13 37  49:39 36  51:49 36  52:46 36  52:59 36 00:52:59
     533 Auseklis                  M16            02:18 19  01:38 25  01:49 18  06:52 34  04:13 35  04:07 43  03:44 41  04:54 52  10:37 45  05:01 26  04:26 38  02:10 14  00:57 26  00:13 32
                                                  00:35     00:32     00:11     02:27     01:12     02:01     01:31     01:54     04:50     00:06     01:12     00:31     00:17     00:04   
37. Ieva Godiņa               00:53:45 16:27:11   02:25 23  04:07 22  07:28 44  14:07 39  17:33 33  21:38 36  25:44 39  29:51 38  39:23 36  45:20 38  50:05 38  52:31 37  53:33 37  53:45 37 00:53:45
     987 B3                        W35A           02:25 23  01:42 29  03:21 52  06:39 27  03:26 13  04:05 42  04:06 50  04:07 38  09:32 31  05:57 39  04:45 42  02:26 28  01:02 43  00:12 29
                                                  00:42     00:36     01:43     02:14     00:25     01:59     01:53     01:07     03:45     01:02     01:31     00:47     00:22     00:03   
38. Arnis Eriņš               00:54:10 16:28:16   02:36 35  04:32 38  06:44 36  14:13 41  18:11 38  22:06 39  26:11 41  30:15 42  40:41 41  45:38 39  50:26 39  52:57 39  53:58 39  54:10 38 00:54:10
     643                           M21AK          02:36 35  01:56 44  02:12 34  07:29 43  03:58 29  03:55 40  04:05 49  04:04 35  10:26 43  04:57 25  04:48 43  02:31 33  01:01 39  00:12 29
                                                  00:53     00:50     00:34     03:04     00:57     01:49     01:52     01:04     04:39     00:02     01:34     00:52     00:21     00:03   
38. Igors Bogdanovs           00:54:10 17:54:04   02:45 39  04:39 42  07:09 41  14:31 43  19:08 44  22:52 42  26:23 42  30:03 39  39:45 39  46:11 41  50:26 39  52:56 38  53:57 38  54:10 38 00:54:10
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:45 39  01:54 43  02:30 41  07:22 40  04:37 45  03:44 34  03:31 35  03:40 20  09:42 36  06:26 44  04:15 35  02:30 31  01:01 39  00:13 32
                                                  01:02     00:48     00:52     02:57     01:36     01:38     01:18     00:40     03:55     01:31     01:01     00:51     00:21     00:04   
40. Arta Martinsone           00:54:21 19:29:52   05:25 56  07:01 56  08:50 53  14:57 44  18:29 41  22:32 41  25:41 38  29:27 36  41:25 42  45:48 40  49:41 37  53:05 40  54:03 40  54:21 40 00:54:21
    1466 Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja   W21A           05:25 56  01:36 19  01:49 18  06:07 15  03:32 17  04:03 41  03:09 16  03:46 26  11:58 53  04:23  9  03:53 18  03:24 54  00:58 29  00:18 56
                                                  03:42     00:30     00:11     01:42     00:31     01:57     00:56     00:46     06:11    -00:32     00:39     01:45     00:18     00:09   
41. Eduards Zvirbulis         00:55:47 18:15:23   02:47 41  04:53 45  06:58 39  15:01 45  19:09 45  23:25 43  27:22 45  31:59 45  42:18 46  47:37 43  51:50 41  54:31 41  55:34 41  55:47 41 00:55:47
     198 AEZ                       M50            02:47 41  02:06 49  02:05 29  08:03 47  04:08 34  04:16 47  03:57 46  04:37 46  10:19 42  05:19 31  04:13 34  02:41 39  01:03 44  00:13 32
                                                  01:04     01:00     00:27     03:38     01:07     02:10     01:44     01:37     04:32     00:24     00:59     01:02     00:23     00:04   
42. Mārtiņš Pētersons         00:55:54 17:51:59   02:22 20  04:09 24  07:12 42  17:13 52  21:15 49  24:49 48  28:19 48  32:25 46  42:03 45  48:34 46  52:27 44  55:00 43  55:45 42  55:54 42 00:55:54
     392                           M21AK          02:22 20  01:47 34  03:03 49  10:01 56  04:02 32  03:34 28  03:30 32  04:06 37  09:38 33  06:31 46  03:53 18  02:33 36  00:45  3  00:09  6
                                                  00:39     00:41     01:25     05:36     01:01     01:28     01:17     01:06     03:51     01:36     00:39     00:54     00:05     00:00   
43. Intars Metums             00:56:19 18:21:55   02:36 35  05:38 50  07:54 47  16:59 50  21:24 50  25:13 49  28:48 49  32:53 48  43:21 47  48:10 44  52:11 42  54:59 42  56:04 43  56:19 43 00:56:19
    1173 Latvijas Finieris         M21AK          02:36 35  03:02 56  02:16 38  09:05 53  04:25 44  03:49 37  03:35 38  04:05 36  10:28 44  04:49 22  04:01 24  02:48 42  01:05 49  00:15 49
                                                  00:53     01:56     00:38     04:40     01:24     01:43     01:22     01:05     04:41    -00:06     00:47     01:09     00:25     00:06   
44. Juris Jaunzems            00:56:22 17:32:22   02:26 24  04:13 27  06:25 29  13:55 37  18:14 39  22:04 38  25:58 40  30:14 41  41:36 44  47:24 42  52:13 43  55:07 44  56:10 44  56:22 44 00:56:22
     313                           M50            02:26 24  01:47 34  02:12 34  07:30 45  04:19 41  03:50 38  03:54 44  04:16 40  11:22 48  05:48 37  04:49 45  02:54 47  01:03 44  00:12 29
                                                  00:43     00:41     00:34     03:05     01:18     01:44     01:41     01:16     05:35     00:53     01:35     01:15     00:23     00:03   
45. Gunta Lebedoka            00:57:55 18:08:25   02:55 43  05:04 47  07:17 43  15:13 46  20:06 47  24:18 47  28:17 47  32:55 49  44:05 48  49:56 48  53:58 45  56:50 45  57:45 45  57:55 45 00:57:55
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           02:55 43  02:09 50  02:13 36  07:56 46  04:53 51  04:12 45  03:59 48  04:38 48  11:10 46  05:51 38  04:02 25  02:52 44  00:55 17  00:10  9
                                                  01:12     01:03     00:35     03:31     01:52     02:06     01:46     01:38     05:23     00:56     00:48     01:13     00:15     00:01   
46. Valērijs Stūris           00:58:51 17:17:30   03:09 51  05:11 48  07:30 45  15:35 47  19:48 46  23:58 46  27:53 46  32:32 47  44:15 49  49:54 47  54:42 46  57:34 46  58:37 46  58:51 46 00:58:51
      60 Auseklis                  M55            03:09 51  02:02 48  02:19 39  08:05 48  04:13 35  04:10 44  03:55 45  04:39 50  11:43 50  05:39 35  04:48 43  02:52 44  01:03 44  00:14 42
                                                  01:26     00:56     00:41     03:40     01:12     02:04     01:42     01:39     05:56     00:44     01:34     01:13     00:23     00:05   
47. Indulis Kažociņš          00:59:01 17:15:14   02:35 33  04:26 34  06:25 29  13:51 36  17:24 31  23:26 44  26:55 43  31:17 44  41:32 43  48:13 45  55:12 47  57:51 48  58:50 47  59:01 47 00:59:01
    1126                           M50            02:35 33  01:51 39  01:59 26  07:26 41  03:33 18  06:02 56  03:29 30  04:22 41  10:15 41  06:41 47  06:59 53  02:39 38  00:59 34  00:11 19
                                                  00:52     00:45     00:21     03:01     00:32     03:56     01:16     01:22     04:28     01:46     03:45     01:00     00:19     00:02   
48. Ansis Zvirbulis           00:59:05 17:57:46   02:12 14  03:46 16  05:41 12  12:09 15  16:33 22  20:15 23  23:50 24  27:35 24  37:25 28  51:12 49  55:18 48  57:50 47  58:51 48  59:05 48 00:59:05
     168 AEZ                       M21AK          02:12 14  01:34 17  01:55 21  06:28 22  04:24 43  03:42 33  03:35 38  03:45 25  09:50 37  13:47 56  04:06 28  02:32 34  01:01 39  00:14 42
                                                  00:29     00:28     00:17     02:03     01:23     01:36     01:22     00:45     04:03     08:52     00:52     00:53     00:21     00:05   
49. Aldis Grasmanis           00:59:11 19:07:38   02:27 26  04:14 28  06:21 25  13:16 31  17:58 37  21:18 34  25:05 35  29:06 34  38:32 31  43:07 29  55:30 49  57:56 49  58:55 49  59:11 49 00:59:11
     263                           M55            02:27 26  01:47 34  02:07 30  06:55 35  04:42 47  03:20 19  03:47 42  04:01 34  09:26 27  04:35 13  12:23 56  02:26 28  00:59 34  00:16 52
                                                  00:44     00:41     00:29     02:30     01:41     01:14     01:34     01:01     03:39    -00:20     09:09     00:47     00:19     00:07   
50. Juris Līpacis             01:02:32 16:19:12   03:03 48  05:00 46  09:11 54  16:38 49  20:53 48  25:16 50  29:26 50  34:05 50  45:17 50  53:13 50  58:07 50  60:56 50  62:15 50  62:32 50 01:02:32
     206                           M50            03:03 48  01:57 45  04:11 54  07:27 42  04:15 38  04:23 49  04:10 53  04:39 50  11:12 47  07:56 52  04:54 47  02:49 43  01:19 55  00:17 53
                                                  01:20     00:51     02:33     03:02     01:14     02:17     01:57     01:39     05:25     03:01     01:40     01:10     00:39     00:08   
51. Jānis Spektors            01:03:25 17:29:35   03:05 49  05:43 52  08:26 51  17:07 51  21:55 51  26:24 51  30:50 52  35:56 53  47:51 53  54:20 51  59:10 51  62:13 51  63:14 51  63:25 51 01:03:25
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            03:05 49  02:38 54  02:43 46  08:41 51  04:48 50  04:29 51  04:26 55  05:06 54  11:55 52  06:29 45  04:50 46  03:03 50  01:01 39  00:11 19
                                                  01:22     01:32     01:05     04:16     01:47     02:23     02:13     02:06     06:08     01:34     01:36     01:24     00:21     00:02   
52. Druvis Slišāns            01:04:23 18:11:40   03:48 55  05:48 53  09:55 55  18:35 55  23:13 55  27:29 54  31:26 54  36:02 54  47:26 51  54:58 52  59:29 52  63:09 52  64:08 52  64:23 52 01:04:23
     638                           M21AK          03:48 55  02:00 47  04:07 53  08:40 50  04:38 46  04:16 47  03:57 46  04:36 45  11:24 49  07:32 50  04:31 40  03:40 55  00:59 34  00:15 49
                                                  02:05     00:54     02:29     04:15     01:37     02:10     01:44     01:36     05:37     02:37     01:17     02:01     00:19     00:06   
53. Andis Skujenieks          01:05:47 19:03:02   03:05 49  05:24 49  08:00 49  16:34 48  22:09 52  26:24 51  30:32 51  35:26 51  48:41 54  55:47 53  61:36 53  64:29 53  65:34 53  65:47 53 01:05:47
     189 Ozons                     M55            03:05 49  02:19 51  02:36 44  08:34 49  05:35 54  04:15 46  04:08 51  04:54 52  13:15 54  07:06 48  05:49 52  02:53 46  01:05 49  00:13 32
                                                  01:22     01:13     00:58     04:09     02:34     02:09     01:55     01:54     07:28     02:11     02:35     01:14     00:25     00:04   
54. Pēteris Zariņš            01:06:16 18:27:42   03:34 54  05:55 54  08:32 52  17:29 54  22:38 53  27:01 53  31:09 53  35:47 52  47:35 52  56:59 54  62:00 54  64:56 54  66:02 54  66:16 54 01:06:16
     123 Mona                      M55            03:34 54  02:21 52  02:37 45  08:57 52  05:09 52  04:23 49  04:08 51  04:38 48  11:48 51  09:24 55  05:01 49  02:56 48  01:06 51  00:14 42
                                                  01:51     01:15     00:59     04:32     02:08     02:17     01:55     01:38     06:01     04:29     01:47     01:17     00:26     00:05   
55. Zane Vitenberga-Verza     01:10:57 18:23:32   03:15 52  05:40 51  08:00 49  17:26 53  23:09 54  28:20 55  34:05 55  39:30 55  53:13 55  60:57 55  66:04 55  69:19 55  70:40 55  70:57 55 01:10:57
    2468                           W21A           03:15 52  02:25 53  02:20 40  09:26 54  05:43 56  05:11 55  05:45 56  05:25 55  13:43 55  07:44 51  05:07 50  03:15 53  01:21 56  00:17 53
                                                  01:32     01:19     00:42     05:01     02:42     03:05     03:32     02:25     07:56     02:49     01:53     01:36     00:41     00:08   
56. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:16:13 18:11:04   03:33 53  06:12 55  11:10 56  20:51 56  26:19 56  30:56 56  35:11 56  42:23 56  56:18 56  62:39 56  71:31 56  74:43 56  76:00 56  76:13 56 01:16:13
     286 AEZ                       W35A           03:33 53  02:39 55  04:58 56  09:41 55  05:28 53  04:37 53  04:15 54  07:12 56  13:55 56  06:21 43  08:52 55  03:12 52  01:17 54  00:13 32
                                                  01:50     01:33     03:20     05:16     02:27     02:31     02:02     04:12     08:08     01:26     05:38     01:33     00:37     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:06     01:26     04:25     02:47     02:06     02:13     02:51     05:47     03:48     03:02     01:39     00:40     00:08   00:33:41

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 41)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:27:00 19:23:29   02:44  1  08:06  1  11:27  1  12:49  1  16:46  1  20:52  1  22:42  1  24:18  1  26:10  1  26:52  1  27:00  1 00:27:00
     399 Teikas kalns              M35B           02:44  1  05:22  1  03:21  1  01:22  1  03:57  1  04:06  1  01:50  4  01:36  1  01:52  1  00:42  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Purviņš             00:28:24 19:20:40   02:51  2  08:19  2  12:12  2  13:36  2  17:53  2  22:03  2  23:54  2  25:30  2  27:28  2  28:13  2  28:24  2 00:28:24
    1324 adrenalins.lv             M45B           02:51  2  05:28  2  03:53  2  01:24  2  04:17  2  04:10  2  01:51  5  01:36  1  01:58  3  00:45  2  00:11  7
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:32     00:02     00:20     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:06     00:03     00:03   
 3. Gunārs Valinks            00:30:25 18:31:36   02:55  3  08:46  4  12:40  4  14:18  4  18:54  4  23:33  3  25:18  3  27:11  3  29:21  3  30:15  3  30:25  3 00:30:25
    1222                           M45B           02:55  3  05:51  6  03:54  4  01:38  4  04:36  4  04:39  4  01:45  1  01:53  8  02:10  8  00:54 13  00:10  3
                                                  00:11     00:29     00:33     00:16     00:39     00:33    -00:05     00:17     00:18     00:12     00:02   
 4. Intars Cakars             00:31:55 17:46:10   03:04  8  08:40  3  12:33  3  14:13  3  18:44  3  24:57  5  26:58  4  28:49  4  30:52  4  31:42  4  31:55  4 00:31:55
     976                           M40B           03:04  8  05:36  3  03:53  2  01:40  7  04:31  3  06:13 20  02:01  6  01:51  6  02:03  4  00:50  7  00:13 15
                                                  00:20     00:14     00:32     00:18     00:34     02:07     00:11     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:05   
 5. Mārtiņš Andže             00:32:52 16:07:05   03:33 20  09:37 11  13:33 10  15:11 10  20:26 10  25:03  7  27:18  5  29:16  5  31:53  5  32:41  5  32:52  5 00:32:52
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           03:33 20  06:04  8  03:56  5  01:38  4  05:15 13  04:37  3  02:15 13  01:58 12  02:37 20  00:48  3  00:11  7
                                                  00:49     00:42     00:35     00:16     01:18     00:31     00:25     00:22     00:45     00:06     00:03   
 6. Māris Ignatovičs          00:33:25 17:44:46   03:00  5  09:10  9  13:18  9  15:00  8  19:51  8  26:31  9  28:17  8  30:14  8  32:19  6  33:12  6  33:25  6 00:33:25
     975                           M21C           03:00  5  06:10 10  04:08  7  01:42  9  04:51  7  06:40 22  01:46  2  01:57 11  02:05  6  00:53  8  00:13 15
                                                  00:16     00:48     00:47     00:20     00:54     02:34    -00:04     00:21     00:13     00:11     00:05   
 7. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:33:52 19:16:00   03:03  6  08:48  5  12:58  5  14:40  5  19:21  5  26:43 10  28:53 12  30:47  9  32:44  7  33:43  7  33:52  7 00:33:52
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           03:03  6  05:45  5  04:10  8  01:42  9  04:41  5  07:22 28  02:10 11  01:54 10  01:57  2  00:59 16  00:09  2
                                                  00:19     00:23     00:49     00:20     00:44     03:16     00:20     00:18     00:05     00:17     00:01   
 8. Kristians Lielais         00:33:55 19:15:22   03:20 14  08:56  6  13:16  8  14:50  7  19:40  6  27:28 15  29:15 13  30:52 11  32:57  8  33:45  8  33:55  8 00:33:55
    1424                           M35B           03:20 14  05:36  3  04:20 12  01:34  3  04:50  6  07:48 30  01:47  3  01:37  3  02:05  6  00:48  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:36     00:14     00:59     00:12     00:53     03:42    -00:03     00:01     00:13     00:06     00:02   
 9. Kārlis Lācis              00:34:24 15:31:40   03:20 14  09:42 13  14:00 12  15:51 12  21:03 11  26:07  8  28:31  9  30:51 10  33:07  9  34:11  9  34:24  9 00:34:24
     792 LDM                       M40B           03:20 14  06:22 13  04:18 11  01:51 17  05:12 12  05:04  7  02:24 14  02:20 21  02:16  9  01:04 22  00:13 15
                                                  00:36     01:00     00:57     00:29     01:15     00:58     00:34     00:44     00:24     00:22     00:05   
10. Kaspars Šampiņš           00:34:27 18:55:24   03:24 17  09:38 12  14:10 13  15:53 13  21:35 14  26:43 10  28:50 10  31:03 13  33:24 10  34:17 10  34:27 10 00:34:27
      18 Auseklis IK               M35B           03:24 17  06:14 11  04:32 13  01:43 12  05:42 17  05:08  9  02:07 10  02:13 18  02:21 11  00:53  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:40     00:52     01:11     00:21     01:45     01:02     00:17     00:37     00:29     00:11     00:02   
11. Haralds Šillers           00:34:38 16:37:38   03:05  9  09:44 15  14:16 14  16:11 14  21:22 12  26:50 12  28:51 11  30:59 12  33:32 11  34:28 11  34:38 11 00:34:38
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           03:05  9  06:39 17  04:32 13  01:55 19  05:11 11  05:28 12  02:01  6  02:08 17  02:33 16  00:56 15  00:10  3
                                                  00:21     01:17     01:11     00:33     01:14     01:22     00:11     00:32     00:41     00:14     00:02   
12. Rolands Kapočus           00:34:44 17:55:09   03:10 11  09:33 10  13:47 11  15:32 11  21:43 15  27:23 14  29:28 14  31:15 14  33:39 12  34:32 12  34:44 12 00:34:44
    1013                           M45B           03:10 11  06:23 14  04:14 10  01:45 14  06:11 21  05:40 15  02:05  8  01:47  4  02:24 12  00:53  8  00:12 12
                                                  00:26     01:01     00:53     00:23     02:14     01:34     00:15     00:11     00:32     00:11     00:04   
13. Jorens Raitums            00:34:49 18:28:19   03:03  6  08:57  7  13:01  6  14:44  6  19:46  7  24:49  4  27:24  6  29:17  6  33:43 13  34:36 13  34:49 13 00:34:49
    1371 Auseklis                  M45B           03:03  6  05:54  7  04:04  6  01:43 12  05:02 10  05:03  5  02:35 16  01:53  8  04:26 31  00:53  8  00:13 15
                                                  00:19     00:32     00:43     00:21     01:05     00:57     00:45     00:17     02:34     00:11     00:05   
14. Andris Strapcāns          00:35:08 18:27:56   02:56  4  09:01  8  13:14  7  15:02  9  19:57  9  25:00  6  27:49  7  29:37  7  34:08 14  34:56 14  35:08 14 00:35:08
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:56  4  06:05  9  04:13  9  01:48 16  04:55  8  05:03  5  02:49 22  01:48  5  04:31 32  00:48  3  00:12 12
                                                  00:12     00:43     00:52     00:26     00:58     00:57     00:59     00:12     02:39     00:06     00:04   
15. Oskars Majevskis          00:35:26 19:19:46   03:29 18  10:16 17  14:48 16  16:42 16  21:59 16  27:37 16  29:49 16  31:47 15  34:12 15  35:12 15  35:26 15 00:35:26
     824                           M40B           03:29 18  06:47 18  04:32 13  01:54 18  05:17 14  05:38 14  02:12 12  01:58 12  02:25 13  01:00 17  00:14 21
                                                  00:45     01:25     01:11     00:32     01:20     01:32     00:22     00:22     00:33     00:18     00:06   
16. Edgars Francis            00:35:55 19:09:58   03:19 13  09:42 13  14:29 15  16:25 15  21:25 13  26:56 13  29:36 15  31:51 16  34:41 16  35:42 16  35:55 16 00:35:55
     865                           M21C           03:19 13  06:23 14  04:47 16  01:56 21  05:00  9  05:31 13  02:40 19  02:15 19  02:50 21  01:01 19  00:13 15
                                                  00:35     01:01     01:26     00:34     01:03     01:25     00:50     00:39     00:58     00:19     00:05   
17. Edgars Saulītis           00:36:05 18:51:07   03:13 12  10:10 16  15:17 17  16:59 17  22:38 17  27:45 17  29:51 17  31:58 17  35:05 17  35:54 17  36:05 17 00:36:05
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           03:13 12  06:57 19  05:07 19  01:42  9  05:39 16  05:07  8  02:06  9  02:07 16  03:07 27  00:49  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:29     01:35     01:46     00:20     01:42     01:01     00:16     00:31     01:15     00:07     00:03   
18. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:36:19 18:40:58   03:08 10  10:27 18  15:40 18  17:27 18  22:49 18  28:03 18  31:04 18  32:56 18  35:14 18  36:08 18  36:19 18 00:36:19
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           03:08 10  07:19 21  05:13 20  01:47 15  05:22 15  05:14 10  03:01 30  01:52  7  02:18 10  00:54 13  00:11  7
                                                  00:24     01:57     01:52     00:25     01:25     01:08     01:11     00:16     00:26     00:12     00:03   
19. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      00:38:51 17:59:39   03:42 22  10:52 19  15:48 19  17:43 19  23:25 19  29:18 19  32:31 19  35:01 19  37:32 19  38:36 19  38:51 19 00:38:51
     691                           M40B           03:42 22  07:10 20  04:56 18  01:55 19  05:42 17  05:53 17  03:13 32  02:30 22  02:31 14  01:04 22  00:15 24
                                                  00:58     01:48     01:35     00:33     01:45     01:47     01:23     00:54     00:39     00:22     00:07   
20. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:39:10 17:59:55   04:01 24  11:27 22  16:54 21  18:58 22  24:51 21  30:17 21  32:47 20  35:03 20  37:54 20  38:57 20  39:10 20 00:39:10
     838                           M45B           04:01 24  07:26 22  05:27 22  02:04 22  05:53 20  05:26 11  02:30 15  02:16 20  02:51 22  01:03 21  00:13 15
                                                  01:17     02:04     02:06     00:42     01:56     01:20     00:40     00:40     00:59     00:21     00:05   
21. Atis Ģēģeris              00:39:38 15:57:20   03:30 19  11:11 20  16:30 20  18:35 20  24:24 20  30:09 20  33:09 21  35:53 21  38:24 21  39:26 21  39:38 21 00:39:38
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           03:30 19  07:41 23  05:19 21  02:05 23  05:49 19  05:45 16  03:00 28  02:44 24  02:31 14  01:02 20  00:12 12
                                                  00:46     02:19     01:58     00:43     01:52     01:39     01:10     01:08     00:39     00:20     00:04   
22. Aivars Bērziņš            00:42:34 17:47:29   03:34 21  11:21 21  16:56 22  19:07 23  25:47 22  32:49 22  35:42 22  38:13 22  41:13 22  42:19 22  42:34 22 00:42:34
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           03:34 21  07:47 24  05:35 24  02:11 24  06:40 23  07:02 26  02:53 23  02:31 23  03:00 26  01:06 25  00:15 24
                                                  00:50     02:25     02:14     00:49     02:43     02:56     01:03     00:55     01:08     00:24     00:07   
23. Kaspars Sirmais           00:43:12 18:02:57   05:43 30  12:12 27  16:59 23  18:38 21  27:38 25  35:24 26  37:59 26  40:05 24  42:08 23  43:01 23  43:12 23 00:43:12
     702                           M45B           05:43 30  06:29 16  04:47 16  01:39  6  09:00 32  07:46 29  02:35 16  02:06 14  02:03  4  00:53  8  00:11  7
                                                  02:59     01:07     01:26     00:17     05:03     03:40     00:45     00:30     00:11     00:11     00:03   
24. Ojārs Dubovs              00:44:00 17:57:07   03:20 14  11:51 25  17:48 26  20:05 26  26:49 23  33:32 23  36:25 23  39:22 23  42:38 24  43:43 24  44:00 24 00:44:00
     101                           M45B           03:20 14  08:31 27  05:57 28  02:17 26  06:44 25  06:43 24  02:53 23  02:57 26  03:16 30  01:05 24  00:17 30
                                                  00:36     03:09     02:36     00:55     02:47     02:37     01:03     01:21     01:24     00:23     00:09   
25. Aleksandrs Petruss        00:44:28 17:31:51   03:55 23  11:46 24  17:23 24  19:37 24  27:16 24  34:13 24  37:19 24  40:17 25  43:08 25  44:14 25  44:28 25 00:44:28
    1032                           M45B           03:55 23  07:51 25  05:37 25  02:14 25  07:39 28  06:57 25  03:06 31  02:58 27  02:51 22  01:06 25  00:14 21
                                                  01:11     02:29     02:16     00:52     03:42     02:51     01:16     01:22     00:59     00:24     00:06   
26. Didzis Duburs             00:45:07 18:06:44   04:03 25  11:56 26  17:30 25  19:49 25  27:41 26  34:23 25  37:19 24  40:23 26  43:38 26  44:52 26  45:07 26 00:45:07
    1048                           M40B           04:03 25  07:53 26  05:34 23  02:19 27  07:52 29  06:42 23  02:56 25  03:04 30  03:15 29  01:14 30  00:15 24
                                                  01:19     02:31     02:13     00:57     03:55     02:36     01:06     01:28     01:23     00:32     00:07   
27. Armands Ābols             00:45:34 19:11:02   05:21 29  11:38 23  20:58 30  22:38 28  30:09 30  36:15 29  38:55 28  41:01 27  43:57 27  45:08 27  45:34 27 00:45:34
    1036                           M40B           05:21 29  06:17 12  09:20 32  01:40  7  07:31 27  06:06 18  02:40 19  02:06 14  02:56 25  01:11 29  00:26 32
                                                  02:37     00:55     05:59     00:18     03:34     02:00     00:50     00:30     01:04     00:29     00:18   
28. Agris Grīnis              00:46:12 18:07:22   04:09 26  14:15 30  20:10 28  23:19 29  30:02 29  36:09 28  39:07 29  42:07 29  44:43 28  45:57 28  46:12 28 00:46:12
    1251                           M21C           04:09 26  10:06 32  05:55 27  03:09 29  06:43 24  06:07 19  02:58 26  03:00 28  02:36 18  01:14 30  00:15 24
                                                  01:25     04:44     02:34     01:47     02:46     02:01     01:08     01:24     00:44     00:32     00:07   
29. Edgars Grīnis             00:46:15 18:07:21   04:13 27  14:10 29  20:12 29  23:21 30  30:00 28  36:16 30  39:14 30  42:14 30  44:50 29  46:00 29  46:15 29 00:46:15
    1158 RTV                       M21C           04:13 27  09:57 31  06:02 29  03:09 29  06:39 22  06:16 21  02:58 26  03:00 28  02:36 18  01:10 28  00:15 24
                                                  01:29     04:35     02:41     01:47     02:42     02:10     01:08     01:24     00:44     00:28     00:07   
30. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:46:16 19:18:39   04:45 28  13:39 28  19:27 27  21:50 27  28:42 27  35:46 27  38:46 27  41:41 28  44:54 30  46:00 29  46:16 30 00:46:16
     517 Auseklis                  M45B           04:45 28  08:54 30  05:48 26  02:23 28  06:52 26  07:04 27  03:00 28  02:55 25  03:13 28  01:06 25  00:16 29
                                                  02:01     03:32     02:27     01:01     02:55     02:58     01:10     01:19     01:21     00:24     00:08   
31. Ivars Meļķis              00:52:19 18:09:18   06:08 31  15:01 31  21:40 31  24:49 31  33:37 31  42:16 31  44:56 31  48:32 31  51:05 31  52:05 31  52:19 31 00:52:19
     361                           M21C           06:08 31  08:53 28  06:39 31  03:09 29  08:48 31  08:39 31  02:40 19  03:36 31  02:33 16  01:00 17  00:14 21
                                                  03:24     03:31     03:18     01:47     04:51     04:33     00:50     02:00     00:41     00:18     00:06   
32. Liene Meldere             00:54:11 18:09:06   06:31 32  15:24 32  21:58 32  25:12 32  33:51 32  42:39 32  45:16 32  48:52 32  51:46 32  53:52 32  54:11 32 00:54:11
     362                           M21C           06:31 32  08:53 28  06:34 30  03:14 32  08:39 30  08:48 32  02:37 18  03:36 31  02:54 24  02:06 32  00:19 31
                                                  03:47     03:31     03:13     01:52     04:42     04:42     00:47     02:00     01:02     01:24     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     05:22     03:21     01:22     03:57     04:06     01:45     01:36     01:52     00:42     00:08   00:26:55

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 40)   9.( 33)  10.( 31)  11.( 45)  12.( 39)  13.( 34)  14.( 47)  15.( 49)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:40:42 19:23:49   01:57  8  03:12  3  06:11  1  09:36  1  15:24  2  17:06  2  20:24  2  24:09  1  26:18  1  29:15  1  30:39  1  32:31  1  36:39  1  38:08  1  39:52  1  40:33  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:57  8  01:15  2  02:59  1  03:25  3  05:48  4  01:42  3  03:18  1  03:45  1  02:09  1  02:57  1  01:24  2  01:52  2  04:08  1  01:29  1  01:44  1  00:41  3  00:09  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladas Kutiavinas         00:41:37 16:50:04   01:38  1  02:49  1  06:26  3  09:53  3  15:18  1  16:51  1  20:17  1  24:11  2  26:24  2  29:32  2  30:56  2  33:11  2  37:19  2  38:48  2  40:41  2  41:27  2  41:37  2 00:41:37
     330 Sakas                     M40A           01:38  1  01:11  1  03:37  5  03:27  4  05:25  1  01:33  1  03:26  3  03:54  5  02:13  2  03:08  2  01:24  2  02:15 13  04:08  1  01:29  1  01:53  5  00:46  7  00:10 13
                                                 -00:19    -00:04     00:38     00:02    -00:23    -00:09     00:08     00:09     00:04     00:11     00:00     00:23     00:00     00:00     00:09     00:05     00:01   
 3. Valdis Raitums            00:42:58 19:22:05   01:53  4  03:15  5  06:19  2  09:40  2  15:35  3  17:31  3  21:32  4  25:33  4  27:48  3  31:05  3  32:32  3  34:29  4  38:40  3  40:14  3  42:00  3  42:48  3  42:58  3 00:42:58
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:53  4  01:22  5  03:04  3  03:21  1  05:55  7  01:56  8  04:01 12  04:01  9  02:15  3  03:17  5  01:27  6  01:57  4  04:11  3  01:34  4  01:46  2  00:48 10  00:10 13
                                                 -00:04     00:07     00:05    -00:04     00:07     00:14     00:43     00:16     00:06     00:20     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:05     00:02     00:07     00:01   
 4. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:13 19:00:44   01:59 10  03:30 13  06:32  4  10:00  4  16:04  4  17:41  4  21:13  3  25:06  3  27:49  4  31:08  4  32:37  4  34:27  3  38:56  4  40:36  4  42:27  4  43:07  4  43:13  4 00:43:13
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           01:59 10  01:31 14  03:02  2  03:28  5  06:04  9  01:37  2  03:32  6  03:53  4  02:43 13  03:19  6  01:29  7  01:50  1  04:29  9  01:40  7  01:51  3  00:40  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:03     00:03     00:16    -00:05     00:14     00:08     00:34     00:22     00:05    -00:02     00:21     00:11     00:07    -00:01    -00:03   
 5. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:43:53 18:35:25   02:01 12  03:23  8  06:51  5  10:36  5  16:26  5  18:10  5  21:35  5  25:34  5  28:08  5  31:36  5  33:01  5  35:12  5  39:30  5  41:00  5  43:04  5  43:45  5  43:53  5 00:43:53
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           02:01 12  01:22  5  03:28  4  03:45  7  05:50  5  01:44  5  03:25  2  03:59  8  02:34  5  03:28  8  01:25  5  02:11 10  04:18  6  01:30  3  02:04  9  00:41  3  00:08  4
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:29     00:20     00:02     00:02     00:07     00:14     00:25     00:31     00:01     00:19     00:10     00:01     00:20     00:00    -00:01   
 6. Kaspars Purmalis          00:46:00 16:36:26   01:59 10  03:20  6  07:32  9  10:53  6  16:32  6  18:29  6  22:00  6  25:51  6  28:31  6  33:07  7  34:38  6  36:44  7  41:36  7  43:13  7  45:04  6  45:52  6  46:00  6 00:46:00
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           01:59 10  01:21  4  04:12 10  03:21  1  05:39  2  01:57  9  03:31  5  03:51  2  02:40 11  04:36 22  01:31 10  02:06  9  04:52 11  01:37  6  01:51  3  00:48 10  00:08  4
                                                  00:02     00:06     01:13    -00:04    -00:09     00:15     00:13     00:06     00:31     01:39     00:07     00:14     00:44     00:08     00:07     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Ričards Buls              00:46:16 18:58:18   02:02 13  03:28 11  08:33 14  12:24 12  18:26  8  20:10  8  23:42  8  27:34  8  30:13  8  33:36  8  35:05  8  37:00  8  41:24  6  43:06  6  45:08  7  46:04  7  46:16  7 00:46:16
    1959                           M21B           02:02 13  01:26  9  05:05 15  03:51  8  06:02  8  01:44  5  03:32  6  03:52  3  02:39 10  03:23  7  01:29  7  01:55  3  04:24  7  01:42  8  02:02  8  00:56 21  00:12 20
                                                  00:05     00:11     02:06     00:26     00:14     00:02     00:14     00:07     00:30     00:26     00:05     00:03     00:16     00:13     00:18     00:15     00:03   
 8. Andris Mikijanskis        00:47:06 18:28:22   01:56  7  03:24 10  07:14  8  11:22  8  18:30 10  20:30  9  24:25  9  28:38  9  31:00  9  34:13  9  35:36  9  37:36  9  42:18  8  44:07  8  46:13  8  46:57  8  47:06  8 00:47:06
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           01:56  7  01:28 11  03:50  8  04:08 12  07:08 16  02:00 11  03:55 10  04:13 12  02:22  4  03:13  4  01:23  1  02:00  7  04:42 10  01:49 14  02:06 11  00:44  5  00:09  7
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:51     00:43     01:20     00:18     00:37     00:28     00:13     00:16    -00:01     00:08     00:34     00:20     00:22     00:03     00:00   
 9. Jānis Meldrājs            00:47:50 18:52:32   02:06 14  03:38 16  08:58 16  12:56 15  18:42 11  20:48 10  24:56 11  29:00 11  32:06 11  35:17 10  36:41 10  38:45 10  43:12  9  44:55  9  46:54  9  47:41  9  47:50  9 00:47:50
     358 Eko-O                     M45A           02:06 14  01:32 16  05:20 16  03:58 10  05:46  3  02:06 13  04:08 14  04:04 10  03:06 16  03:11  3  01:24  2  02:04  8  04:27  8  01:43 11  01:59  7  00:47  9  00:09  7
                                                  00:09     00:17     02:21     00:33    -00:02     00:24     00:50     00:19     00:57     00:14     00:00     00:12     00:19     00:14     00:15     00:06     00:00   
10. Jānis Dūka                00:48:44 16:26:38   01:54  5  03:14  4  06:57  6  11:07  7  16:57  7  18:39  7  22:07  7  26:05  7  28:42  7  32:57  6  34:39  7  36:36  6  43:21 10  45:03 10  47:46 10  48:34 10  48:44 10 00:48:44
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           01:54  5  01:20  3  03:43  7  04:10 14  05:50  5  01:42  3  03:28  4  03:58  7  02:37  8  04:15 20  01:42 16  01:57  4  06:45 24  01:42  8  02:43 24  00:48 10  00:10 13
                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:44     00:45     00:02     00:00     00:10     00:13     00:28     01:18     00:18     00:05     02:37     00:13     00:59     00:07     00:01   
11. Mareks Indāns             00:49:31 16:30:01   02:29 25  04:02 23  07:40 10  11:42 10  18:26  8  20:49 11  24:38 10  28:56 10  31:33 10  35:25 11  37:15 11  39:31 11  44:26 11  46:15 11  48:27 11  49:22 11  49:31 11 00:49:31
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           02:29 25  01:33 18  03:38  6  04:02 11  06:44 13  02:23 20  03:49  9  04:18 13  02:37  8  03:52 14  01:50 18  02:16 14  04:55 12  01:49 14  02:12 14  00:55 20  00:09  7
                                                  00:32     00:18     00:39     00:37     00:56     00:41     00:31     00:33     00:28     00:55     00:26     00:24     00:47     00:20     00:28     00:14     00:00   
12. Andris Pirtnieks          00:50:35 19:02:45   01:50  3  03:29 12  07:58 11  12:46 14  19:41 13  21:38 12  25:19 12  29:56 12  33:06 12  36:53 12  38:26 12  40:38 12  45:47 12  47:21 12  49:39 12  50:27 12  50:35 12 00:50:35
     568 Mona                      M21B           01:50  3  01:39 24  04:29 12  04:48 22  06:55 14  01:57  9  03:41  8  04:37 15  03:10 19  03:47 13  01:33 11  02:12 11  05:09 16  01:34  4  02:18 18  00:48 10  00:08  4
                                                 -00:07     00:24     01:30     01:23     01:07     00:15     00:23     00:52     01:01     00:50     00:09     00:20     01:01     00:05     00:34     00:07    -00:01   
13. Jānis Bikše               00:53:34 17:47:15   02:16 20  03:50 19  11:37 27  15:17 21  21:47 19  24:01 19  28:07 16  32:52 16  35:45 16  39:29 14  41:10 14  43:33 14  48:31 13  50:26 14  52:39 14  53:23 13  53:34 13 00:53:34
    1276 Pūruļi                    M21B           02:16 20  01:34 20  07:47 27  03:40  6  06:30 12  02:14 17  04:06 13  04:45 18  02:53 15  03:44 12  01:41 15  02:23 15  04:58 13  01:55 17  02:13 16  00:44  5  00:11 18
                                                  00:19     00:19     04:48     00:15     00:42     00:32     00:48     01:00     00:44     00:47     00:17     00:31     00:50     00:26     00:29     00:03     00:02   
14. Valters Veiss             00:53:40 18:24:12   01:45  2  03:07  2  07:10  7  11:35  9  19:02 12  23:22 17  27:57 15  32:48 15  35:31 15  39:03 13  40:39 13  43:09 13  48:32 14  50:18 13  52:36 13  53:28 14  53:40 14 00:53:40
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           01:45  2  01:22  5  04:03  9  04:25 19  07:27 17  04:20 28  04:35 17  04:51 21  02:43 13  03:32  9  01:36 13  02:30 18  05:23 18  01:46 13  02:18 18  00:52 17  00:12 20
                                                 -00:12     00:07     01:04     01:00     01:39     02:38     01:17     01:06     00:34     00:35     00:12     00:38     01:15     00:17     00:34     00:11     00:03   
15. Jānis Zagorskis           00:54:15 16:24:05   02:06 14  03:33 14  09:50 19  13:59 17  20:20 14  22:30 15  28:35 17  33:18 17  35:52 17  39:35 15  41:38 15  43:51 15  48:53 15  50:56 15  53:01 15  54:01 15  54:15 15 00:54:15
     980 Auseklis                  M45A           02:06 14  01:27 10  06:17 22  04:09 13  06:21 11  02:10 15  06:05 25  04:43 17  02:34  5  03:43 10  02:03 22  02:13 12  05:02 14  02:03 20  02:05 10  01:00 24  00:14 25
                                                  00:09     00:12     03:18     00:44     00:33     00:28     02:47     00:58     00:25     00:46     00:39     00:21     00:54     00:34     00:21     00:19     00:05   
16. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:56:08 16:53:59   01:58  9  03:22  7  08:02 12  11:57 11  20:48 16  22:37 16  26:33 13  30:27 13  33:36 13  43:37 21  45:12 21  47:10 19  51:25 18  53:09 18  55:06 16  55:57 16  56:08 16 00:56:08
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           01:58  9  01:24  8  04:40 13  03:55  9  08:51 22  01:49  7  03:56 11  03:54  5  03:09 18  10:01 28  01:35 12  01:58  6  04:15  4  01:44 12  01:57  6  00:51 15  00:11 18
                                                  00:01     00:09     01:41     00:30     03:03     00:07     00:38     00:09     01:00     07:04     00:11     00:06     00:07     00:15     00:13     00:10     00:02   
17. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:56:17 17:02:11   03:36 29  05:07 28  10:29 24  14:49 20  22:28 20  24:43 21  29:29 19  34:05 18  37:16 18  41:27 16  43:23 17  45:46 16  50:54 16  52:57 16  55:13 17  56:07 17  56:17 17 00:56:17
     294                           M45A           03:36 29  01:31 14  05:22 17  04:20 17  07:39 19  02:15 19  04:46 20  04:36 14  03:11 20  04:11 18  01:56 20  02:23 15  05:08 15  02:03 20  02:16 17  00:54 18  00:10 13
                                                  01:39     00:16     02:23     00:55     01:51     00:33     01:28     00:51     01:02     01:14     00:32     00:31     01:00     00:34     00:32     00:13     00:01   
18. Mantas Pocevicius         00:57:12 16:18:01   02:06 14  03:34 15  10:07 20  14:18 18  20:22 15  22:22 13  31:31 21  36:09 21  38:45 21  42:42 20  44:27 20  46:53 18  51:10 17  53:02 17  56:28 18  57:05 18  57:12 18 00:57:12
     320 Sakas                     M40A           02:06 14  01:28 11  06:33 24  04:11 15  06:04  9  02:00 11  09:09 28  04:38 16  02:36  7  03:57 17  01:45 17  02:26 17  04:17  5  01:52 16  03:26 26  00:37  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:09     00:13     03:34     00:46     00:16     00:18     05:51     00:53     00:27     01:00     00:21     00:34     00:09     00:23     01:42    -00:04    -00:02   
19. Armands Ozols             00:58:14 17:06:48   02:45 28  04:45 27  10:37 25  15:30 22  23:04 21  25:53 22  30:48 20  35:38 20  38:20 20  42:16 19  43:56 18  47:13 20  52:44 19  54:40 19  57:07 19  58:05 19  58:14 19 00:58:14
     916                           M45A           02:45 28  02:00 28  05:52 21  04:53 23  07:34 18  02:49 26  04:55 21  04:50 19  02:42 12  03:56 16  01:40 14  03:17 24  05:31 19  01:56 18  02:27 22  00:58 22  00:09  7
                                                  00:48     00:45     02:53     01:28     01:46     01:07     01:37     01:05     00:33     00:59     00:16     01:25     01:23     00:27     00:43     00:17     00:00   
20. Miķelis Taukačs           01:00:14 18:20:10   02:32 26  04:21 25  08:47 15  13:30 16  21:24 17  24:03 20  28:44 18  34:25 19  38:01 19  41:55 18  43:56 18  46:36 17  54:22 21  56:28 21  58:54 20  60:01 20  60:14 20 01:00:14
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           02:32 26  01:49 25  04:26 11  04:43 21  07:54 20  02:39 24  04:41 19  05:41 24  03:36 24  03:54 15  02:01 21  02:40 20  07:46 26  02:06 22  02:26 21  01:07 26  00:13 24
                                                  00:35     00:34     01:27     01:18     02:06     00:57     01:23     01:56     01:27     00:57     00:37     00:48     03:38     00:37     00:42     00:26     00:04   
21. Andis Neļķe               01:00:19 19:35:22   01:54  5  03:23  8  08:03 13  12:44 13            22:26 14  27:06 14  31:17 14  34:53 14  41:42 17  43:12 16  48:12 21  53:24 20  55:42 20  59:13 21  60:07 21  60:19 21 01:00:19
     159 Ozons                     M45A           01:54  5  01:29 13  04:40 13  04:41 20                                04:11 11  03:36 24  06:49 25  01:30  9  05:00 26  05:12 17  02:18 24  03:31 27  00:54 18  00:12 20
                                                 -00:03     00:14     01:41     01:16                                   00:26     01:27     03:52     00:06     03:08     01:04     00:49     01:47     00:13     00:03   
22. Ģirts Duburs              01:00:20 18:06:10   02:18 22  03:51 21  12:42 28  16:55 28  25:12 23  27:26 24  31:48 22  36:58 22  40:26 22  44:09 22  46:04 22  48:45 22  54:49 22  57:00 22  59:20 22  60:11 22  60:20 22 01:00:20
    1119                           M21B           02:18 22  01:33 18  08:51 29  04:13 16  08:17 21  02:14 17  04:22 15  05:10 23  03:28 22  03:43 10  01:55 19  02:41 21  06:04 22  02:11 23  02:20 20  00:51 15  00:09  7
                                                  00:21     00:18     05:52     00:48     02:29     00:32     01:04     01:25     01:19     00:46     00:31     00:49     01:56     00:42     00:36     00:10     00:00   
23. Arkādijs Šišlovs          01:04:20 16:54:36   02:28 24  04:17 24  10:50 26  16:02 26  26:51 27  28:58 28  33:27 24  38:36 23  42:08 24  48:38 24  51:13 24  53:48 24  59:24 24  61:06 24  63:18 23  64:08 23  64:20 23 01:04:20
     910                           M40A           02:28 24  01:49 25  06:33 24  05:12 25  10:49 27  02:07 14  04:29 16  05:09 22  03:32 23  06:30 23  02:35 27  02:35 19  05:36 21  01:42  8  02:12 14  00:50 14  00:12 20
                                                  00:31     00:34     03:34     01:47     05:01     00:25     01:11     01:24     01:23     03:33     01:11     00:43     01:28     00:13     00:28     00:09     00:03   
24. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:05:27 17:16:11   02:38 27  04:33 26  10:17 23  15:44 25  24:35 22  27:24 23  32:35 23  38:38 24  42:01 23  46:29 23  48:49 23  51:52 23  58:35 23  61:05 23  63:58 24  65:12 24  65:27 24 01:05:27
     658                           M21B           02:38 27  01:55 27  05:44 20  05:27 27  08:51 22  02:49 26  05:11 23  06:03 26  03:23 21  04:28 21  02:20 26  03:03 23  06:43 23  02:30 26  02:53 25  01:14 27  00:15 26
                                                  00:41     00:40     02:45     02:02     03:03     01:07     01:53     02:18     01:14     01:31     00:56     01:11     02:35     01:01     01:09     00:33     00:06   
25. Džeralds Troms            01:07:36 18:36:19   02:11 19  05:30 29  13:35 29  17:59 29  29:53 28  32:35 29  38:26 28  43:16 26  46:22 26  50:36 26  52:47 26  56:20 26  61:51 25  63:52 25  66:20 25  67:20 25  67:36 25 01:07:36
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           02:11 19  03:19 29  08:05 28  04:24 18  11:54 28  02:42 25  05:51 24  04:50 19  03:06 16  04:14 19  02:11 25  03:33 25  05:31 19  02:01 19  02:28 23  01:00 24  00:16 27
                                                  00:14     02:04     05:06     00:59     06:06     01:00     02:33     01:05     00:57     01:17     00:47     01:41     01:23     00:32     00:44     00:19     00:07   
26. Raitis Rurāns             01:10:43 16:54:07   02:18 22  03:54 22  09:19 17  16:43 27  26:18 26  28:29 25  33:35 25  39:20 25  43:06 25  49:53 25  52:46 25  55:29 25  62:33 26  64:52 26  69:34 26  70:33 26  70:43 26 01:10:43
     604                           M21B           02:18 22  01:36 23  05:25 18  07:24 29  09:35 24  02:11 16  05:06 22  05:45 25  03:46 26  06:47 24  02:53 28  02:43 22  07:04 25  02:19 25  04:42 28  00:59 23  00:10 13
                                                  00:21     00:21     02:26     03:59     03:47     00:29     01:48     02:00     01:37     03:50     01:29     00:51     02:56     00:50     02:58     00:18     00:01   
27. Andris Betlers            01:18:10 16:55:49   02:06 14  03:40 18  10:15 22  15:37 23  26:11 24  28:44 27  36:28 27  44:01 28  48:11 27  55:22 27  57:28 27  62:39 27  70:45 27  75:11 27  77:17 27  78:03 27  78:10 27 01:18:10
     680 Lettonia                  M40A           02:06 14  01:34 20  06:35 26  05:22 26  10:34 25  02:33 23  07:44 26  07:33 28  04:10 27  07:11 27  02:06 23  05:11 27  08:06 27  04:26 27  02:06 11  00:46  7  00:07  2
                                                  00:09     00:19     03:36     01:57     04:46     00:51     04:26     03:48     02:01     04:14     00:42     03:19     03:58     02:57     00:22     00:05    -00:02   
    Mārtiņš Sirmais           DQ       16:55:51   02:07 18  03:39 17  10:07 20  15:37 23  26:12 25  28:43 26  36:27 26  43:59 27  48:12 28  55:22 27  57:29 28                                                             DQ
    5005 Auseklis                  M21B           02:07 18  01:32 16  06:28 23  05:30 28  10:35 26  02:31 22  07:44 26  07:32 27  04:13 28  07:10 26  02:07 24                      04:30 28  02:07 13                    
                                                  00:10     00:17     03:29     02:05     04:47     00:49     04:26     03:47     02:04     04:13     00:43                         03:01     00:23                       
    Andris Alksnis            DQ       17:48:46   02:16 20  03:50 19  09:33 18  14:33 19  21:30 18  24:00 18                                                                                                               DQ
     378 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M40A           02:16 20  01:34 20  05:43 19  05:00 24  06:57 15  02:30 21                                                                                                              
                                                  00:19     00:19     02:44     01:35     01:09     00:48                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     01:11     02:59     03:21     05:25     01:33     03:18     03:45     02:09     02:57     01:23     01:50     04:08     01:29     01:44     00:37     00:06   00:39:33

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 8350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:45:18 18:53:59   03:10  2  05:04  1  06:38  1  07:58  1  12:10  1  15:25  1  17:20  1  18:37  1  21:19  1  23:30  1  26:14  1  32:38  1  34:55  1  36:20  1  38:33  1  41:02  1  41:59  1  43:14  1  44:20  1  45:06  1  45:18  1 00:45:18
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:10  2  01:54  1  01:34  5  01:20  1  04:12  2  03:15  2  01:55 12  01:17  1  02:42  2  02:11  2  02:44  4  06:24  2  02:17  4  01:25  1  02:13  1  02:29  2  00:57  1  01:15  7  01:06  2  00:46  8  00:12 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Žagars              00:46:43 18:19:53   03:47  7  06:04  7  07:34  5  08:57  5  13:09  3  16:23  2  17:57  2  19:24  2  22:09  2  24:15  2  26:53  2  33:31  2  35:47  2  37:13  2  39:49  2  42:29  2  43:26  2  44:27  2  45:35  2  46:30  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
     171 Ozons                     M35A           03:47  7  02:17  4  01:30  4  01:23  3  04:12  2  03:14  1  01:34  3  01:27  4  02:45  4  02:06  1  02:38  1  06:38  4  02:16  3  01:26  2  02:36  5  02:40  5  00:57  1  01:01  1  01:08  3  00:55 21  00:13 23
                                                  00:37     00:23    -00:04     00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:21     00:10     00:03    -00:05    -00:06     00:14    -00:01     00:01     00:23     00:11     00:00    -00:14     00:02     00:09     00:01   
 3. Pēteris Grīviņš           00:47:07 19:06:21   03:18  4  05:45  4  07:30  4  08:54  4  13:28  4  16:50  4  18:25  3  19:49  3  22:31  3  24:52  3  27:56  3  33:59  3  36:03  3  37:45  3  40:08  3  42:35  3  43:38  3  45:16  3  46:19  3  46:59  3  47:07  3 00:47:07
     377 SURIKATI                  M35A           03:18  4  02:27  7  01:45 14  01:24  4  04:34  6  03:22  4  01:35  4  01:24  3  02:42  2  02:21  4  03:04 12  06:03  1  02:04  1  01:42  5  02:23  2  02:27  1  01:03  3  01:38 24  01:03  1  00:40  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:08     00:33     00:11     00:04     00:22     00:07    -00:20     00:07     00:00     00:10     00:20    -00:21    -00:13     00:17     00:10    -00:02     00:06     00:23    -00:03    -00:06    -00:04   
 4. Zigmunds Bībers           00:48:51 17:32:46   04:36 20  06:51 14  08:19 12  09:43  8  14:01  6  17:31  5  19:03  4  20:30  4  23:11  4  25:36  4  28:24  4  35:04  4  37:23  4  39:10  4  41:49  4  44:24  4  45:32  4  46:41  4  47:59  4  48:42  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
    1204 Bīberi                    M35A           04:36 20  02:15  2  01:28  3  01:24  4  04:18  4  03:30  7  01:32  1  01:27  4  02:41  1  02:25  5  02:48  6  06:40  5  02:19  6  01:47  9  02:39  7  02:35  3  01:08  7  01:09  2  01:18  7  00:43  5  00:09  5
                                                  01:26     00:21    -00:06     00:04     00:06     00:15    -00:23     00:10    -00:01     00:14     00:04     00:16     00:02     00:22     00:26     00:06     00:11    -00:06     00:12    -00:03    -00:03   
 5. Matīss Saulīte            00:50:54 17:05:16   04:37 21  07:19 15  09:01 15  10:31 14  15:13 14  18:43 10  20:32 10  21:53  9  24:50  9  27:39  9  30:18  8  37:00  8  39:13  6  40:50  6  43:40  6  46:25  6  47:34  6  48:46  6  49:58  5  50:44  5  50:54  5 00:50:54
     411 Auseklis                  M21AL          04:37 21  02:42 14  01:42 10  01:30  6  04:42  8  03:30  7  01:49  7  01:21  2  02:57  9  02:49 14  02:39  3  06:42  6  02:13  2  01:37  3  02:50 11  02:45  6  01:09  8  01:12  4  01:12  4  00:46  8  00:10  9
                                                  01:27     00:48     00:08     00:10     00:30     00:15    -00:06     00:04     00:15     00:38    -00:05     00:18    -00:04     00:12     00:37     00:16     00:12    -00:03     00:06     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Armands Āriņš             00:51:25 17:21:31   03:10  2  05:32  2  06:59  2  08:33  2  13:04  2  16:33  3  19:36  7  21:09  6  24:05  6  26:39  6  29:26  6  36:48  7  39:18  7  41:09  7  43:36  5  46:22  5  47:27  5  48:37  5  50:37  7  51:15  6  51:25  6 00:51:25
    1184                           M21AL          03:10  2  02:22  5  01:27  2  01:34  9  04:31  5  03:29  5  03:03 26  01:33  6  02:56  8  02:34  6  02:47  5  07:22 10  02:30  8  01:51 12  02:27  3  02:46  7  01:05  4  01:10  3  02:00 24  00:38  1  00:10  9
                                                  00:00     00:28    -00:07     00:14     00:19     00:14     01:08     00:16     00:14     00:23     00:03     00:58     00:13     00:26     00:14     00:17     00:08    -00:05     00:54    -00:08    -00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:51:28 18:21:41   03:41  6  05:56  5  07:47  6  09:21  6  14:02  7  17:31  5  19:25  5  20:59  5  23:53  5  26:33  5  29:35  7  36:43  6  39:35  8  41:19  8  44:02  8  46:55  8  48:00  7  49:12  7  50:26  6  51:17  7  51:28  7 00:51:28
    1210                           M35A           03:41  6  02:15  2  01:51 18  01:34  9  04:41  7  03:29  5  01:54 10  01:34  8  02:54  7  02:40 10  03:02 11  07:08  9  02:52 20  01:44  8  02:43  8  02:53 11  01:05  4  01:12  4  01:14  5  00:51 12  00:11 14
                                                  00:31     00:21     00:17     00:14     00:29     00:14    -00:01     00:17     00:12     00:29     00:18     00:44     00:35     00:19     00:30     00:24     00:08    -00:03     00:08     00:05    -00:01   
 8. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:52:03 17:44:17   04:21 18  07:59 19  09:25 17  10:47 16  14:53  9  18:13  8  19:46  8  21:34  8  24:27  7  26:47  7  29:25  5  36:00  5  38:21  5  40:19  5  43:42  7  46:53  7  48:06  8  49:27  8  50:53  8  51:50  8  52:03  8 00:52:03
     967 Purva Bridējs             M35A           04:21 18  03:38 22  01:26  1  01:22  2  04:06  1  03:20  3  01:33  2  01:48 20  02:53  5  02:20  3  02:38  1  06:35  3  02:21  7  01:58 13  03:23 23  03:11 16  01:13 12  01:21 12  01:26 15  00:57 24  00:13 23
                                                  01:11     01:44    -00:08     00:02    -00:06     00:05    -00:22     00:31     00:11     00:09    -00:06     00:11     00:04     00:33     01:10     00:42     00:16     00:06     00:20     00:11     00:01   
 9. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:52:51 19:29:29   03:51 10  06:33 11  08:17  9  09:52 10  15:04 10  18:43 10  20:52 11  22:25 11  25:18 10  27:53 10  30:49 10  38:21  9  40:51  9  42:28  9  45:02  9  47:50  9  49:06  9  50:18  9  51:59  9  52:43  9  52:51  9 00:52:51
     803                           M35A           03:51 10  02:42 14  01:44 12  01:35 11  05:12 15  03:39  9  02:09 16  01:33  6  02:53  5  02:35  7  02:56  8  07:32 12  02:30  8  01:37  3  02:34  4  02:48  9  01:16 16  01:12  4  01:41 20  00:44  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:41     00:48     00:10     00:15     01:00     00:24     00:14     00:16     00:11     00:24     00:12     01:08     00:13     00:12     00:21     00:19     00:19    -00:03     00:35    -00:02    -00:04   
10. Fadejs Precinieks         00:53:22 19:01:25   03:53 12  06:17  8  08:17  9  09:53 11  15:11 13  19:38 14  21:25 14  23:11 14  26:24 14  29:08 14  32:00 12  39:07 12  41:24 11  43:06 10  45:44 10  48:23 10  49:33 10  50:52 10  52:12 10  53:08 10  53:22 10 00:53:22
     337                           M35A           03:53 12  02:24  6  02:00 21  01:36 12  05:18 18  04:27 20  01:47  6  01:46 17  03:13 12  02:44 13  02:52  7  07:07  8  02:17  4  01:42  5  02:38  6  02:39  4  01:10  9  01:19 10  01:20  9  00:56 22  00:14 25
                                                  00:43     00:30     00:26     00:16     01:06     01:12    -00:08     00:29     00:31     00:33     00:08     00:43     00:00     00:17     00:25     00:10     00:13     00:04     00:14     00:10     00:02   
11. Juris Lebedoks            00:54:04 18:54:43   03:07  1  05:37  3  07:15  3  08:46  3  13:46  5  17:36  7  19:28  6  21:12  7  24:32  8  27:28  8  30:36  9  38:29 10  41:09 10  43:36 12  46:32 12  49:22 11  50:35 12  51:55 11  53:14 11  53:55 11  54:04 11 00:54:04
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AL          03:07  1  02:30 10  01:38  8  01:31  7  05:00 11  03:50 14  01:52  8  01:44 15  03:20 15  02:56 17  03:08 16  07:53 15  02:40 13  02:27 21  02:56 15  02:50 10  01:13 12  01:20 11  01:19  8  00:41  3  00:09  5
                                                 -00:03     00:36     00:04     00:11     00:48     00:35    -00:03     00:27     00:38     00:45     00:24     01:29     00:23     01:02     00:43     00:21     00:16     00:05     00:13    -00:05    -00:03   
12. Pēteris Hokonens          00:54:29 18:48:43   03:52 11  06:24  9  07:58  7  09:36  7  14:40  8  18:29  9  20:26  9  22:12 10  25:31 11  28:38 11  31:34 11  39:05 11  41:37 12  43:27 11  46:25 11  49:23 12  50:33 11  52:05 12  53:26 12  54:18 12  54:29 12 00:54:29
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           03:52 11  02:32 11  01:34  5  01:38 14  05:04 12  03:49 12  01:57 14  01:46 17  03:19 13  03:07 22  02:56  8  07:31 11  02:32 11  01:50 11  02:58 17  02:58 12  01:10  9  01:32 20  01:21 11  00:52 13  00:11 14
                                                  00:42     00:38     00:00     00:18     00:52     00:34     00:02     00:29     00:37     00:56     00:12     01:07     00:15     00:25     00:45     00:29     00:13     00:17     00:15     00:06    -00:01   
13. Ervīns Veics              00:55:12 19:00:43   03:47  7  06:25 10  08:09  8  09:49  9  15:08 11  19:03 13  21:12 13  22:49 13  26:16 13  29:05 13  32:11 14  39:48 13  42:38 13  44:20 13  47:16 13  50:14 13  51:30 13  52:47 13  54:08 13  55:00 13  55:12 13 00:55:12
    1131                           M35A           03:47  7  02:38 13  01:44 12  01:40 15  05:19 19  03:55 15  02:09 16  01:37 10  03:27 19  02:49 14  03:06 15  07:37 13  02:50 19  01:42  5  02:56 15  02:58 12  01:16 16  01:17  8  01:21 11  00:52 13  00:12 18
                                                  00:37     00:44     00:10     00:20     01:07     00:40     00:14     00:20     00:45     00:38     00:22     01:13     00:33     00:17     00:43     00:29     00:19     00:02     00:15     00:06     00:00   
14. Jānis Tamužs              00:55:47 18:53:07   04:17 17  08:32 21  10:17 20  11:54 20  16:42 18  20:28 17  22:53 17  24:30 17  27:31 17  30:10 17  33:32 17  40:28 15  43:08 15  45:28 15  48:15 15  51:02 15  52:07 14  53:37 14  54:51 14  55:41 14  55:47 14 00:55:47
     917                           M21AL          04:17 17  04:15 25  01:45 14  01:37 13  04:48  9  03:46 11  02:25 21  01:37 10  03:01 10  02:39  9  03:22 20  06:56  7  02:40 13  02:20 18  02:47  9  02:47  8  01:05  4  01:30 19  01:14  5  00:50 11  00:06  1
                                                  01:07     02:21     00:11     00:17     00:36     00:31     00:30     00:20     00:19     00:28     00:38     00:32     00:23     00:55     00:34     00:18     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:04    -00:06   
15. Ieva Mauliņa              00:56:14 18:59:34   04:09 14  07:37 16  09:22 16  11:03 17  16:13 16  19:56 16  22:24 16  23:59 16  27:18 16  30:01 16  33:01 15  40:41 16  43:11 16  44:58 14  47:49 14  51:00 14  52:18 15  53:45 15  55:09 15  56:02 15  56:14 15 00:56:14
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           04:09 14  03:28 20  01:45 14  01:41 16  05:10 14  03:43 10  02:28 23  01:35  9  03:19 13  02:43 12  03:00 10  07:40 14  02:30  8  01:47  9  02:51 13  03:11 16  01:18 19  01:27 17  01:24 13  00:53 16  00:12 18
                                                  00:59     01:34     00:11     00:21     00:58     00:28     00:33     00:18     00:37     00:32     00:16     01:16     00:13     00:22     00:38     00:42     00:21     00:12     00:18     00:07     00:00   
16. Ingus Grasis              00:57:16 17:22:32   04:11 15  06:45 13  08:31 13  10:12 13  15:10 12  18:59 12  20:53 12  22:31 12  25:54 12  28:51 12  32:01 13  40:18 14  43:04 14  45:30 16  48:50 16  52:12 16  53:30 16  54:47 16  56:12 16  57:06 16  57:16 16 00:57:16
     796 Auseklis IK               M35A           04:11 15  02:34 12  01:46 17  01:41 16  04:58 10  03:49 12  01:54 10  01:38 12  03:23 16  02:57 18  03:10 17  08:17 20  02:46 16  02:26 20  03:20 21  03:22 22  01:18 19  01:17  8  01:25 14  00:54 19  00:10  9
                                                  01:01     00:40     00:12     00:21     00:46     00:34    -00:01     00:21     00:41     00:46     00:26     01:53     00:29     01:01     01:07     00:53     00:21     00:02     00:19     00:08    -00:02   
17. Gustavs Staņa             00:59:06 19:13:33   03:31  5  06:00  6  08:55 14  10:44 15  15:52 15  19:50 15  21:46 15  23:31 15  26:54 15  29:52 15  33:06 16  41:11 17  43:49 17  46:18 17  49:08 17  52:21 17  53:43 17  55:20 17  57:55 17  58:56 17  59:06 17 00:59:06
     583 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:31  5  02:29  8  02:55 26  01:49 20  05:08 13  03:58 16  01:56 13  01:45 16  03:23 16  02:58 19  03:14 19  08:05 17  02:38 12  02:29 23  02:50 11  03:13 18  01:22 22  01:37 23  02:35 27  01:01 26  00:10  9
                                                  00:21     00:35     01:21     00:29     00:56     00:43     00:01     00:28     00:41     00:47     00:30     01:41     00:21     01:04     00:37     00:44     00:25     00:22     01:29     00:15    -00:02   
18. Agris Bērziņš             00:59:18 18:22:45   03:54 13  07:38 17  09:36 18  11:09 18  17:13 19  21:23 18  23:21 19  25:09 19  28:33 19  31:31 19  34:43 18  42:50 18  45:33 18  47:37 18  50:30 18  53:30 18  54:46 18  56:11 18  58:21 18  59:09 18  59:18 18 00:59:18
     964                           M21AL          03:54 13  03:44 23  01:58 20  01:33  8  06:04 21  04:10 19  01:58 15  01:48 20  03:24 18  02:58 19  03:12 18  08:07 19  02:43 15  02:04 16  02:53 14  03:00 14  01:16 16  01:25 15  02:10 25  00:48 10  00:09  5
                                                  00:44     01:50     00:24     00:13     01:52     00:55     00:03     00:31     00:42     00:47     00:28     01:43     00:26     00:39     00:40     00:31     00:19     00:10     01:04     00:02    -00:03   
19. Jānis Kuks                01:00:19 19:30:59   03:48  9  06:35 12  08:18 11  10:03 12  16:22 17            23:00 18  24:46 18  28:18 18  31:24 18  34:59 19  43:32 19  46:21 19  48:23 19  51:38 19  54:53 19  56:16 19  57:45 19  59:14 19  60:07 19  60:19 19 01:00:19
     270                           M35A           03:48  9  02:47 16  01:43 11  01:45 18  06:19 24                                03:32 20  03:06 21  03:35 22  08:33 21  02:49 18  02:02 15  03:15 20  03:15 20  01:23 23  01:29 18  01:29 16  00:53 16  00:12 18
                                                  00:38     00:53     00:09     00:25     02:07                                   00:50     00:55     00:51     02:09     00:32     00:37     01:02     00:46     00:26     00:14     00:23     00:07     00:00   
20. Jānis Brižs               01:03:03 16:34:06   05:58 25  09:13 23  11:59 24  13:54 24  19:07 21  23:16 20  25:00 21  26:40 21  29:45 20  32:22 20  35:27 20  44:05 20  47:15 20  50:19 20  53:41 20  56:54 20  58:09 20  59:32 20  61:55 20  62:52 20  63:03 20 01:03:03
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          05:58 25  03:15 18  02:46 24  01:55 21  05:13 16  04:09 18  01:44  5  01:40 13  03:05 11  02:37  8  03:05 14  08:38 22  03:10 22  03:04 26  03:22 22  03:13 18  01:15 15  01:23 14  02:23 26  00:57 24  00:11 14
                                                  02:48     01:21     01:12     00:35     01:01     00:54    -00:11     00:23     00:23     00:26     00:21     02:14     00:53     01:39     01:09     00:44     00:18     00:08     01:17     00:11    -00:01   
21. Matīss Lakovics           01:04:40 17:39:38   04:35 19  10:34 25  12:14 25  14:13 25  19:28 25  24:04 22  26:28 23  28:18 22  32:42 24  35:23 22  38:27 22  46:33 22  49:43 22  51:53 21  55:07 21  58:39 21  60:03 21  61:35 21  63:32 21  64:26 21  64:40 21 01:04:40
     109                           M35A           04:35 19  05:59 28  01:40  9  01:59 24  05:15 17  04:36 22  02:24 19  01:50 22  04:24 26  02:41 11  03:04 12  08:06 18  03:10 22  02:10 17  03:14 19  03:32 23  01:24 24  01:32 20  01:57 23  00:54 19  00:14 25
                                                  01:25     04:05     00:06     00:39     01:03     01:21     00:29     00:33     01:42     00:30     00:20     01:42     00:53     00:45     01:01     01:03     00:27     00:17     00:51     00:08     00:02   
22. Ģirts Siliņš              01:04:42 18:50:59   05:21 23  08:57 22  11:07 22  13:15 23  19:25 24  24:12 23  26:44 25  28:46 24  32:40 23  35:52 23  39:28 23  48:42 23  51:28 23  53:27 23  56:38 23  59:54 23  61:08 23  62:29 23  63:49 22  64:33 22  64:42 22 01:04:42
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          05:21 23  03:36 21  02:10 22  02:08 25  06:10 22  04:47 23  02:32 24  02:02 24  03:54 23  03:12 23  03:36 23  09:14 25  02:46 16  01:59 14  03:11 18  03:16 21  01:14 14  01:21 12  01:20  9  00:44  6  00:09  5
                                                  02:11     01:42     00:36     00:48     01:58     01:32     00:37     00:45     01:12     01:01     00:52     02:50     00:29     00:34     00:58     00:47     00:17     00:06     00:14    -00:02    -00:03   
23. Andris Mucenieks          01:04:44 17:30:18   07:10 26  09:39 24  11:15 23  13:03 22  18:34 20  22:41 19  24:34 20  26:16 20  30:06 21  32:55 21  36:18 21  44:19 21  47:20 21  53:26 22  56:14 22  59:15 22  60:36 22  62:18 22  63:55 23  64:37 23  64:44 23 01:04:44
     909 Individuāli               M35A           07:10 26  02:29  8  01:36  7  01:48 19  05:31 20  04:07 17  01:53  9  01:42 14  03:50 22  02:49 14  03:23 21  08:01 16  03:01 21  06:06 28  02:48 10  03:01 15  01:21 21  01:42 25  01:37 17  00:42  4  00:07  2
                                                  04:00     00:35     00:02     00:28     01:19     00:52    -00:02     00:25     01:08     00:38     00:39     01:37     00:44     04:41     00:35     00:32     00:24     00:27     00:31    -00:04    -00:05   
24. Artūrs Verza              01:09:53 18:24:56   04:46 22  07:51 18  09:42 19  11:38 19  19:11 22  24:13 24  26:40 24  28:32 23  32:20 22  36:00 24  40:56 24  50:30 24  54:03 24  56:27 24  59:56 24  63:41 24  65:13 24  67:07 24  68:48 24  69:41 24  69:53 24 01:09:53
    1553                           M21AL          04:46 22  03:05 17  01:51 18  01:56 23  07:33 26  05:02 25  02:27 22  01:52 23  03:48 21  03:40 25  04:56 27  09:34 26  03:33 26  02:24 19  03:29 24  03:45 25  01:32 25  01:54 26  01:41 20  00:53 16  00:12 18
                                                  01:36     01:11     00:17     00:36     03:21     01:47     00:32     00:35     01:06     01:29     02:12     03:10     01:16     00:59     01:16     01:16     00:35     00:39     00:35     00:07     00:00   
25. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:12:29 18:09:53   07:23 27  10:42 26  15:31 27  17:46 27  23:57 26  28:50 25  31:11 26  33:16 26  37:10 26  40:52 26  44:34 26  53:25 26  56:39 26  59:07 26  63:17 26  67:00 26  68:11 25  69:44 25  71:23 25  72:19 25  72:29 25 01:12:29
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           07:23 27  03:19 19  04:49 28  02:15 26  06:11 23  04:53 24  02:21 18  02:05 25  03:54 23  03:42 26  03:42 24  08:51 23  03:14 24  02:28 22  04:10 26  03:43 24  01:11 11  01:33 22  01:39 18  00:56 22  00:10  9
                                                  04:13     01:25     03:15     00:55     01:59     01:38     00:26     00:48     01:12     01:31     00:58     02:27     00:57     01:03     01:57     01:14     00:14     00:18     00:33     00:10    -00:02   
26. Uldis Kalniņš             01:12:46 17:19:10   04:12 16  08:12 20  10:35 21  12:30 21  19:22 23  23:57 21  26:21 22  31:53 25  36:15 25  39:42 25  43:39 25  52:30 25  55:53 25  58:38 25  62:46 25  66:47 25  68:38 26  70:04 26  71:43 26  72:35 26  72:46 26 01:12:46
     306 ind,                      M35A           04:12 16  04:00 24  02:23 23  01:55 21  06:52 25  04:35 21  02:24 19  05:32 28  04:22 25  03:27 24  03:57 25  08:51 23  03:23 25  02:45 24  04:08 25  04:01 26  01:51 26  01:26 16  01:39 18  00:52 13  00:11 14
                                                  01:02     02:06     00:49     00:35     02:40     01:20     00:29     04:15     01:40     01:16     01:13     02:27     01:06     01:20     01:55     01:32     00:54     00:11     00:33     00:06    -00:01   
27. Sandra Priedīte           01:24:19 17:15:23   05:52 24  11:39 27  14:32 26  17:00 26  25:17 27  30:55 26  33:40 27  35:58 27  40:40 27  45:12 27  49:58 27  61:35 27  65:37 27  68:33 27  72:46 27  77:04 27  78:56 27  81:07 27  82:56 27  84:05 27  84:19 27 01:24:19
     723                           M35A           05:52 24  05:47 27  02:53 25  02:28 27  08:17 27  05:38 26  02:45 25  02:18 26  04:42 27  04:32 27  04:46 26  11:37 27  04:02 27  02:56 25  04:13 27  04:18 27  01:52 27  02:11 27  01:49 22  01:09 27  00:14 25
                                                  02:42     03:53     01:19     01:08     04:05     02:23     00:50     01:01     02:00     02:21     02:02     05:13     01:45     01:31     02:00     01:49     00:55     00:56     00:43     00:23     00:02   
28. Andris Blanks             01:56:02 16:00:48   14:35 28  19:45 28  22:56 28  26:22 28  36:33 28  43:41 27  47:41 28  50:56 28  57:39 28  63:04 28  69:13 28  84:47 28  90:05 28  93:38 28  99:24 28 105:32 28 108:00 28 110:48 28 113:51 28 115:41 28 116:02 28 01:56:02
     104                           M35A           14:35 28  05:10 26  03:11 27  03:26 28  10:11 28  07:08 27  04:00 27  03:15 27  06:43 28  05:25 28  06:09 28  15:34 28  05:18 28  03:33 27  05:46 28  06:08 28  02:28 28  02:48 28  03:03 28  01:50 28  00:21 28
                                                  11:25     03:16     01:37     02:06     05:59     03:53     02:05     01:58     04:01     03:14     03:25     09:10     03:01     02:08     03:33     03:39     01:31     01:33     01:57     01:04     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     01:54     01:26     01:20     04:06     03:14     01:32     01:17     02:41     02:06     02:38     06:03     02:04     01:25     02:13     02:27     00:57     01:01     01:03     00:38     00:06   00:43:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.09.2020 22:00:21 Magnets