Vasaras Magnēta 36.kārta - Langstiņi / Makstenieki

03.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:14:32
 2.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:15:51 +01:19
 3.  1060 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:16:33 +02:01
 4.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:21:36 +07:04
 5.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                 00:23:26 +08:54
 6.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:23:28 +08:56
 7.     0 Nora Vismane              Auseklis   00:26:43 +12:11
 8.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      00:29:13 +14:41
 9.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:30:19 +15:47
10.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:30:56 +16:24
11.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:30:57 +16:25
12.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:30:59 +16:27
13.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:31:10 +16:38
14.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:31:18 +16:46
15.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                       00:31:56 +17:24
16.     0 Šarlote Pētersone                    00:32:05 +17:33
17.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:34:12 +19:40
18.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         00:34:13 +19:41
19.     0 Alberts Jasāns                       00:42:43 +28:11
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   945 Marija Niklase                       00:14:55
 2.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:18:59 +04:04
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:19:35 +04:40
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:11:56
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:13:20 +01:24
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:13:57 +02:01
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:10:17
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:21:01 +10:44
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:14:07
 2.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:16:45 +02:38
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:15:31
 2.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:22:08 +06:37
 3.     0 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:33:27 +17:56
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:15:01
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:17:07
 2.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis   00:25:24 +08:17
 3.  1483 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne-Ap 00:29:51 +12:44
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:30:36 +13:29
 5.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:38:08 +21:01
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:17:26
 2.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:20:25 +02:59
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:20:44 +03:18
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:21:44 +04:18
 5.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:23:00 +05:34
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:23:58 +06:32
 7.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:24:32 +07:06
 8.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons  00:24:59 +07:33
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:25:48 +08:22
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:25:52 +08:26
11.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:26:09 +08:43
12.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:29:17 +11:51
13.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:29:57 +12:31
14.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:32:10 +14:44
15.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:42:36 +25:10
16.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:52 +25:26
17.  1361 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:43:27 +26:01
18.  1362 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:43:36 +26:10
19.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:46:47 +29:21
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:26:19
 2.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:26:49 +00:30
 3.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:28:56 +02:37
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:34:08 +07:49
 5.     0 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   00:35:43 +09:24
 6.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:43:34 +17:15
 7.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:47:00 +20:41
 8.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:54:13 +27:54
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1036 Armands Ābols                        DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:35:14
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:34:08
 2.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:40:56 +06:48
 3.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:49:11 +15:03
 4.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                    00:51:06 +16:58
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:01:35 +27:27
 6.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 01:22:16 +48:08
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:35:44
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:37:13 +01:29
 3.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:37:25 +01:41
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:20 +05:36
 5.  1480 Indra Lange               individuāl 00:42:22 +06:38
 6.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:42:48 +07:04
 7.  1482 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:44:43 +08:59
 8.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:50:48 +15:04
 9.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:51:55 +16:11
10.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK Ausekli 00:54:51 +19:07
11.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 01:09:22 +33:38
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:29:15
 2.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK Sprīdī 00:39:53 +10:38
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:40:27 +11:12
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:40:28 +11:13
 5.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:50:08 +20:53
 6.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:50:46 +21:31
 7.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:51:51 +22:36
 8.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:53:56 +24:41
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:34:16
 2.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:56:25 +22:09
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:34:30
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:34:42 +00:12
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:36:30 +02:00
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:40:22 +05:52
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:33:01
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:44:42 +11:41
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:40:12
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:47 +03:35
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:59:07 +18:55
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:04:34
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:05:06 +00:32
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:38:21
 2.  1479 Ilmārs Rieksts            OK Ogre    00:40:26 +02:05
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:44:02 +05:41
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:45:18 +06:57
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:38 +10:17
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:56:51 +18:30
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:27:23
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:42:39 +15:16
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:54:34 +27:11
 4.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:55:04 +27:41
 5.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       01:01:24 +34:01
 6.  1481 Žanete Rudzīte                       02:04:08 +96:45
 7.   837 Edmunds Mekers                       02:04:11 +96:48
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:35:34
W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 00:57:50
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:42:52
 2.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:44:10 +01:18
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:46:30 +03:38
 4.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     00:48:06 +05:14
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:50:28 +07:36
 6.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:55:25 +12:33
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:57:11 +14:19
 8.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:04:21 +21:29
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:45:15
 2.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:46:24 +01:09
 3.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                00:48:35 +03:20
 4.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati   00:49:36 +04:21
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:38:44
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:40:09 +01:25
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:43:30 +04:46
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:44:25 +05:41
 5.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:46:08 +07:24
 6.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:52:56 +14:12
 7.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn     01:43:49 +65:05
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:41:21
 2.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:42:28 +01:07
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:43:19 +01:58
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:43:56 +02:35
 5.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:44:41 +03:20
 6.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:45:35 +04:14
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:46:55 +05:34
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:50:53 +09:32
 9.  1382 Ilze Kalve                           00:54:11 +12:50
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:01:57 +20:36
11.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:05:49 +24:28
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:40:52
 2.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:47:49 +06:57
 3.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:09:21 +28:29
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:34
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:40:59 +00:25
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:50:23 +09:49
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:51:23 +10:49
 5.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:02:17 +21:43
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:40:26
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:42:24 +01:58
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:46:32 +06:06
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:48:43 +08:17
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:18 +12:52
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:00:21 +19:55
 7.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:08:11 +27:45
 8.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:09:03 +28:37
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:45:07
 2.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:48:01 +02:54
 3.  1474 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:07:27 +22:20
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:42:25
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:47:24 +04:59
 3.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                00:47:39 +05:14
 4.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:49:42 +07:17
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:52:59 +10:34
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1103 Andris Ronimoiss          Inov8/Osve 00:35:36
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:36:57 +01:21
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:40:43 +05:07
 4.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:43:06 +07:30
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:46:38 +11:02
 6.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:47:36 +12:00
 7.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:47:44 +12:08
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:48:07 +12:31
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:49:25 +13:49
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:54:10 +18:34
11.   392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:55:54 +20:18
12.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:56:19 +20:43
13.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        00:59:05 +23:29
14.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:04:23 +28:47
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:47:46
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:34 +00:48
 3.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:52:17 +04:31
 4.  1466 Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns- 00:54:21 +06:35
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:57:55 +10:09
 6.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:10:57 +23:11
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:16
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:14 +00:58
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:53:45 +02:29
 4.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:16:13 +24:57
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:42:07
 2.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:43:43 +01:36
 3.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:43:52 +01:45
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:44:55 +02:48
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:49:39 +07:32
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:49:55 +07:48
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:40 +08:33
 8.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:51:05 +08:58
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:19 +09:12
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:52:00 +09:53
11.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:52:17 +10:10
12.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        00:52:42 +10:35
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:54:10 +12:03
14.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:55:47 +13:40
15.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:56:22 +14:15
16.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:59:01 +16:54
17.   206 Juris Līpacis                        01:02:32 +20:25
18.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:03:25 +21:18
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:44:18
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:46:45 +02:27
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:57 +02:39
 4.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        00:47:31 +03:13
 5.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:49:23 +05:05
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:58:51 +14:33
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:11 +14:53
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:05:47 +21:29
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:06:16 +21:58
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:33:25
 2.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:34:38 +01:13
 3.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:35:55 +02:30
 4.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         00:46:12 +12:47
 5.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:46:15 +12:50
 6.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         00:52:19 +18:54
 7.   362 Liene Meldere                        00:54:11 +20:46
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:27:00
 2.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:33:55 +06:55
 3.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:34:27 +07:27
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:36:05 +09:05
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:31:55
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:32:52 +00:57
 3.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:34:24 +02:29
 4.   824 Oskars Majevskis                     00:35:26 +03:31
 5.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:38:51 +06:56
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:45:07 +13:12
 7.  1036 Armands Ābols                        00:45:34 +13:39
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalins 00:28:24
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:30:25 +02:01
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:33:52 +05:28
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:34:44 +06:20
 5.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:34:49 +06:25
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:35:08 +06:44
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:36:19 +07:55
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:39:10 +10:46
 9.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:39:38 +11:14
10.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:42:34 +14:10
11.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:43:12 +14:48
12.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:44:00 +15:36
13.  1032 Aleksandrs Petruss                   00:44:28 +16:04
14.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:46:16 +17:52
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:43:13
 2.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:46:16 +03:03
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:44 +05:31
 4.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:50:35 +07:22
 5.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:53:34 +10:21
 6.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:53:40 +10:27
 7.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:00:20 +17:07
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:27 +22:14
 9.   604 Raitis Rurāns                        01:10:43 +27:30
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:41:37
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:43:53 +02:16
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:00 +04:23
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:47:06 +05:29
 5.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas      00:57:12 +15:35
 6.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:00:14 +18:37
 7.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:04:20 +22:43
 8.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   01:18:10 +36:33
      378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:40:42
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:42:58 +02:16
 3.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      00:47:50 +07:08
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:49:31 +08:49
 5.   980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:54:15 +13:33
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:56:08 +15:26
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:17 +15:35
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:58:14 +17:32
 9.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      01:00:19 +19:37
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:07:36 +26:54
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 8350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:18
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:50:54 +05:36
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:51:25 +06:07
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:54:04 +08:46
 5.   917 Jānis Tamužs                         00:55:47 +10:29
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:59:06 +13:48
 7.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:59:18 +14:00
 8.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:03:03 +17:45
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:04:42 +19:24
10.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:09:53 +24:35
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 8350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:43
 2.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI   00:47:07 +00:24
 3.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:48:51 +02:08
 4.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:51:28 +04:45
 5.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:52:03 +05:20
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:52:51 +06:08
 7.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:53:22 +06:39
 8.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:54:29 +07:46
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:55:12 +08:29
10.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:56:14 +09:31
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:57:16 +10:33
12.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:00:19 +13:36
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:04:40 +17:57
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:04:44 +18:01
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:12:29 +25:46
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:12:46 +26:03
17.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:24:19 +37:36
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:56:02 +69:19
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:10:17
 2.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:11:56 +01:39
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:13:20 +03:03
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:13:57 +03:40
 5.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:14:07 +03:50
 6.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:14:32 +04:15
 7.   945 Marija Niklase                      W8       00:14:55 +04:38
 8.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M12      00:15:01 +04:44
 9.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:15:31 +05:14
10.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:51 +05:34
11.  1060 Roberts Goško             Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:16:33 +06:16
12.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:16:45 +06:28
13.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:18:59 +08:42
14.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:19:35 +09:18
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:21:01 +10:44
16.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:36 +11:19
17.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W12      00:22:08 +11:51
18.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:23:26 +13:09
19.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:28 +13:11
20.     0 Nora Vismane              Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:26:43 +16:26
21.     0 Elīza Česnauska                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:13 +18:56
22.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:19 +20:02
23.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:56 +20:39
24.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:30:57 +20:40
25.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:59 +20:42
26.     0 Estere Lakovica                     SKOLIŅA  00:31:10 +20:53
27.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:31:18 +21:01
28.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:56 +21:39
29.     0 Šarlote Pētersone                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:05 +21:48
30.     0 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis  W12      00:33:27 +23:10
31.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:12 +23:55
32.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:13 +23:56
33.     0 Alberts Jasāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:42:43 +32:26
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:17:07
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:17:26 +00:19
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:20:25 +03:18
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:20:44 +03:37
 5.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:21:44 +04:37
 6.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:23:00 +05:53
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:23:58 +06:51
 8.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:24:32 +07:25
 9.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons M14      00:24:59 +07:52
10.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis  W14      00:25:24 +08:17
11.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:25:48 +08:41
12.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:25:52 +08:45
13.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:26:09 +09:02
14.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:26:19 +09:12
15.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:26:49 +09:42
16.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:28:56 +11:49
17.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      00:29:17 +12:10
18.  1483 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne-ApW14      00:29:51 +12:44
19.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:29:57 +12:50
20.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:30:36 +13:29
21.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M14      00:32:10 +15:03
22.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:34:08 +17:01
23.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:35:14 +18:07
24.     0 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W21C     00:35:43 +18:36
25.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:38:08 +21:01
26.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:42:36 +25:29
27.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:42:52 +25:45
28.  1361 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM14      00:43:27 +26:20
29.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:43:34 +26:27
30.  1362 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM14      00:43:36 +26:29
31.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:46:47 +29:40
32.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21C     00:47:00 +29:53
33.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     00:54:13 +37:06
     1036 Armands Ābols                       OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:27:23
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:29:15 +01:52
 3.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:33:01 +05:38
 4.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:34:08 +06:45
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:34:16 +06:53
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:34:30 +07:07
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:34:42 +07:19
 8.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:35:44 +08:21
 9.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:36:30 +09:07
10.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:37:13 +09:50
11.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:37:25 +10:02
12.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:38:21 +10:58
13.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK SprīdīW50      00:39:53 +12:30
14.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:40:12 +12:49
15.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:40:22 +12:59
16.  1479 Ilmārs Rieksts            OK Ogre   M75      00:40:26 +13:03
17.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:40:27 +13:04
18.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:40:28 +13:05
19.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:40:56 +13:33
20.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:41:20 +13:57
21.  1480 Indra Lange               individuālW45B     00:42:22 +14:59
22.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:42:39 +15:16
23.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:42:48 +15:25
24.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:43:47 +16:24
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:44:02 +16:39
26.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:44:42 +17:19
27.  1482 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/ApW45B     00:44:43 +17:20
28.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:45:18 +17:55
29.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:48:38 +21:15
30.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:49:11 +21:48
31.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:50:08 +22:45
32.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:50:46 +23:23
33.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:50:48 +23:25
34.   771 Ingūna Šternberga                   W40B     00:51:06 +23:43
35.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:51:51 +24:28
36.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:51:55 +24:32
37.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:53:56 +26:33
38.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    00:54:34 +27:11
39.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK AusekliW45B     00:54:51 +27:28
40.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN2    00:55:04 +27:41
41.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:56:25 +29:02
42.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:56:51 +29:28
43.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:59:07 +31:44
44.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.      OPEN2    01:01:24 +34:01
45.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:01:35 +34:12
46.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:04:34 +37:11
47.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:05:06 +37:43
48.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     01:09:22 +41:59
49.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     01:22:16 +54:53
50.  1481 Žanete Rudzīte                      OPEN2    02:04:08 +96:45
51.   837 Edmunds Mekers                      OPEN2    02:04:11 +96:48
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 12 KP 4870 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP W16      00:35:34
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:38:44 +03:10
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:40:09 +04:35
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:40:26 +04:52
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:40:34 +05:00
 6.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:40:52 +05:18
 7.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:40:59 +05:25
 8.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:41:21 +05:47
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:42:24 +06:50
10.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:42:28 +06:54
11.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:42:52 +07:18
12.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:43:19 +07:45
13.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:43:30 +07:56
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:43:56 +08:22
15.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:44:10 +08:36
16.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:44:25 +08:51
17.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:44:41 +09:07
18.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  OPEN3    00:45:07 +09:33
19.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:45:15 +09:41
20.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:45:35 +10:01
21.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:46:08 +10:34
22.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:46:24 +10:50
23.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:46:30 +10:56
24.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:46:32 +10:58
25.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:46:55 +11:21
26.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:47:49 +12:15
27.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:48:01 +12:27
28.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     00:48:06 +12:32
29.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva               W35B     00:48:35 +13:01
30.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:48:43 +13:09
31.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati  W35B     00:49:36 +14:02
32.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:50:23 +14:49
33.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:50:28 +14:54
34.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:50:53 +15:19
35.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:51:23 +15:49
36.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:52:56 +17:22
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:18 +17:44
38.  1382 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     00:54:11 +18:37
39.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:55:25 +19:51
40.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:57:11 +21:37
41.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      00:57:50 +22:16
42.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:00:21 +24:47
43.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:01:57 +26:23
44.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:02:17 +26:43
45.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     01:04:21 +28:47
46.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:05:49 +30:15
47.  1474 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  OPEN3    01:07:27 +31:53
48.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:08:11 +32:37
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:09:03 +33:29
50.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:09:21 +33:47
51.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn    W40A     01:43:49 +68:15
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 13 KP 6280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1103 Andris Ronimoiss          Inov8/OsveM21AK    00:35:36
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:36:57 +01:21
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:40:43 +05:07
 4.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:42:07 +06:31
 5.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      00:42:25 +06:49
 6.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:43:06 +07:30
 7.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:43:43 +08:07
 8.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus M50      00:43:52 +08:16
 9.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:44:18 +08:42
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:44:55 +09:19
11.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:46:38 +11:02
12.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:46:45 +11:09
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:46:57 +11:21
14.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:47:24 +11:48
15.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                       M55      00:47:31 +11:55
16.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:47:36 +12:00
17.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs               M16      00:47:39 +12:03
18.   507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemM21AK    00:47:44 +12:08
19.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:47:46 +12:10
20.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:48:07 +12:31
21.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:48:34 +12:58
22.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:49:23 +13:47
23.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:49:25 +13:49
24.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      00:49:39 +14:03
25.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:49:42 +14:06
26.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:49:55 +14:19
27.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:50:40 +15:04
28.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:51:05 +15:29
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:51:16 +15:40
30.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:51:19 +15:43
31.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      00:52:00 +16:24
32.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:52:14 +16:38
33.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:52:17 +16:41
33.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:52:17 +16:41
35.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      00:52:42 +17:06
36.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M16      00:52:59 +17:23
37.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:53:45 +18:09
38.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    00:54:10 +18:34
38.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:54:10 +18:34
40.  1466 Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns-W21A     00:54:21 +18:45
41.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      00:55:47 +20:11
42.   392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:55:54 +20:18
43.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    00:56:19 +20:43
44.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:56:22 +20:46
45.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:57:55 +22:19
46.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:58:51 +23:15
47.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:59:01 +23:25
48.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    00:59:05 +23:29
49.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:59:11 +23:35
50.   206 Juris Līpacis                       M50      01:02:32 +26:56
51.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:03:25 +27:49
52.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:04:23 +28:47
53.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:05:47 +30:11
54.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:06:16 +30:40
55.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:10:57 +35:21
56.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:16:13 +40:37
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:27:00
 2.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalinsM45B     00:28:24 +01:24
 3.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:30:25 +03:25
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:31:55 +04:55
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:32:52 +05:52
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:33:25 +06:25
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:33:52 +06:52
 8.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:33:55 +06:55
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:34:24 +07:24
10.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:34:27 +07:27
11.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:34:38 +07:38
12.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:34:44 +07:44
13.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:34:49 +07:49
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:35:08 +08:08
15.   824 Oskars Majevskis                    M40B     00:35:26 +08:26
16.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:35:55 +08:55
17.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:36:05 +09:05
18.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:36:19 +09:19
19.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M40B     00:38:51 +11:51
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:39:10 +12:10
21.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:39:38 +12:38
22.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:42:34 +15:34
23.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:43:12 +16:12
24.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:44:00 +17:00
25.  1032 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     00:44:28 +17:28
26.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:45:07 +18:07
27.  1036 Armands Ābols                       M40B     00:45:34 +18:34
28.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:46:12 +19:12
29.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:46:15 +19:15
30.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M45B     00:46:16 +19:16
31.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     00:52:19 +25:19
32.   362 Liene Meldere                       M21C     00:54:11 +27:11
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:40:42
 2.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:41:37 +00:55
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:42:58 +02:16
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:43:13 +02:31
 5.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:43:53 +03:11
 6.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:46:00 +05:18
 7.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:46:16 +05:34
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:47:06 +06:24
 9.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     00:47:50 +07:08
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:48:44 +08:02
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:49:31 +08:49
12.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:50:35 +09:53
13.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     00:53:34 +12:52
14.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:53:40 +12:58
15.   980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M45A     00:54:15 +13:33
16.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:56:08 +15:26
17.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:56:17 +15:35
18.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas     M40A     00:57:12 +16:30
19.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     00:58:14 +17:32
20.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:00:14 +19:32
21.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     01:00:19 +19:37
22.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:00:20 +19:38
23.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M40A     01:04:20 +23:38
24.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:05:27 +24:45
25.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:07:36 +26:54
26.   604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     01:10:43 +30:01
27.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40A     01:18:10 +37:28
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21B     DQ      
      378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 8350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:18
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:46:43 +01:25
 3.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI  M35A     00:47:07 +01:49
 4.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:48:51 +03:33
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:54 +05:36
 6.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:51:25 +06:07
 7.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:51:28 +06:10
 8.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:52:03 +06:45
 9.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:52:51 +07:33
10.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:53:22 +08:04
11.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    00:54:04 +08:46
12.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:54:29 +09:11
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:55:12 +09:54
14.   917 Jānis Tamužs                        M21AL    00:55:47 +10:29
15.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:56:14 +10:56
16.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     00:57:16 +11:58
17.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:06 +13:48
18.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:59:18 +14:00
19.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:00:19 +15:01
20.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    01:03:03 +17:45
21.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:04:40 +19:22
22.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:42 +19:24
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:04:44 +19:26
24.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:09:53 +24:35
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:12:29 +27:11
26.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:12:46 +27:28
27.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M35A     01:24:19 +39:01
28.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:56:02 +70:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.09.2020 22:01:41 Magnets