Vasaras Magnēta 35.kārta - Bumbukalns A

02.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sabīne Matveja            00:22:29 18:16:23   04:05 14  10:13  2  15:04  1  19:24  1  22:15  1  22:29  1 00:22:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05 14  06:08  2  04:51  1  04:20  4  02:51 11  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Felicita Līcīte           00:24:46 16:15:11   04:52 18  12:28  3  17:39  2  21:20  3  24:33  2  24:46  2 00:24:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:52 18  07:36  4  05:11  2  03:41  2  03:13 12  00:13  1
                                                  00:47     01:28     00:20    -00:39     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:25:18 19:13:35   04:04 13  09:26  1  17:40  3  21:19  2  25:04  3  25:18  3 00:25:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:04 13  05:22  1  08:14 18  03:39  1  03:45 15  00:14  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:46     03:23    -00:41     00:54     00:00   
 4. Matīss Vaidakovs          00:29:03 18:46:05   02:34  1  13:56  4  21:39  5  26:44  4  28:49  4  29:03  4 00:29:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:34  1  11:22 23  07:43  8  05:05  9  02:05  2  00:14  3
                                                 -01:31     05:14     02:52     00:45    -00:46     00:00   
 5. Ralfs Slaide              00:29:05 18:45:58   02:39  2  14:02  6  21:44  6  26:45  5  28:50  5  29:05  5 00:29:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:39  2  11:23 24  07:42  6  05:01  6  02:05  2  00:15  7
                                                 -01:26     05:15     02:51     00:41    -00:46     00:01   
 6. Jēkabs Rumba              00:29:07 18:45:53   03:06  4  14:37 15  21:52  8  26:49  7  28:52  6  29:07  6 00:29:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:06  4  11:31 25  07:15  3  04:57  5  02:03  1  00:15  7
                                                 -00:59     05:23     02:24     00:37    -00:48     00:01   
 7. Jānis Uzulēns             00:29:58 18:46:19   04:02 12  14:02  6  21:44  6  26:47  6  29:15  7  29:58  7 00:29:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:02 12  10:00 10  07:42  6  05:03  7  02:28  4  00:43 23
                                                 -00:03     03:52     02:51     00:43    -00:23     00:29   
 8. Elza Villa                00:29:59 18:46:10   03:03  3  13:57  5  21:36  4  27:03  8  29:40  8  29:59  8 00:29:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:03  3  10:54 20  07:39  5  05:27 13  02:37  7  00:19 12
                                                 -01:02     04:46     02:48     01:07    -00:14     00:05   
 9. Elza Birzniece            00:30:10 18:46:03   03:42  8  14:09  8  22:01  9  27:08  9  29:51  9  30:10  9 00:30:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:42  8  10:27 14  07:52 15  05:07 10  02:43 10  00:19 12
                                                 -00:23     04:19     03:01     00:47    -00:08     00:05   
10. Juris Villa               00:30:16 18:46:00   03:19  5  14:15 11  22:22 13  27:25 11  30:02 10  30:16 10 00:30:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19  5  10:56 21  08:07 17  05:03  7  02:37  7  00:14  3
                                                 -00:46     04:48     03:16     00:43    -00:14     00:00   
11. Sofija Rumba              00:30:25 18:45:55   03:59 11  14:13 10  22:13 12  27:33 12  30:09 12  30:25 11 00:30:25
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59 11  10:14 13  08:00 16  05:20 12  02:36  6  00:16  9
                                                 -00:06     04:06     03:09     01:00    -00:15     00:02   
12. Arīna Kondratenko         00:30:28 18:46:09   04:14 15  14:52 16  22:35 15            30:06 11  30:28 12 00:30:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:14 15  10:38 17  07:43  8                              
                                                  00:09     04:30     02:52                                 
13. Roberts Goško             00:30:35 18:45:50   03:43 10  14:27 14  22:10 11  27:43 13  30:18 13  30:35 13 00:30:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:43 10  10:44 19  07:43  8  05:33 14  02:35  5  00:17 10
                                                 -00:22     04:36     02:52     01:13    -00:16     00:03   
14. Kristers Dzenis           00:30:49 18:45:51   03:38  6  14:12  9  22:34 14  27:52 14  30:32 14  30:49 14 00:30:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:38  6  10:34 16  08:22 19  05:18 11  02:40  9  00:17 10
                                                 -00:27     04:26     03:31     00:58    -00:11     00:03   
15. Māra Slaviņa              00:30:51 18:45:48   03:38  6  14:18 12  23:27 20  27:16 10  30:32 14  30:51 15 00:30:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:38  6  10:40 18  09:09 21  03:49  3  03:16 13  00:19 12
                                                 -00:27     04:32     04:18    -00:31     00:25     00:05   
16. Enriko Birznieks          00:31:07 18:46:01   04:16 16  14:21 13  22:05 10                      31:07 16 00:31:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:16 16  10:05 11  07:44 12                              
                                                  00:11     03:57     02:53                                 
17. Lelde Kleina              00:34:11 18:45:53   03:42  8  14:54 17  23:20 19  30:16 18  33:58 16  34:11 17 00:34:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:42  8  11:12 22  08:26 20  06:56 19  03:42 14  00:13  1
                                                 -00:23     05:04     03:35     02:36     00:51    -00:01   
18. Jurģis Uzulēns            00:35:29 18:46:21   05:42 19  15:07 19  22:56 17  29:37 15  34:57 17  35:29 18 00:35:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42 19  09:25  6  07:49 14  06:41 17  05:20 17  00:32 17
                                                  01:37     03:17     02:58     02:21     02:29     00:18   
19. Enija Ziemele             00:35:39 18:46:15   05:43 20  15:23 20  23:09 18  29:45 16  35:07 18  35:39 19 00:35:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:43 20  09:40  8  07:46 13  06:36 16  05:22 19  00:32 17
                                                  01:38     03:32     02:55     02:16     02:31     00:18   
20. Namejs Birznieks          00:35:55 18:46:08   05:59 21  16:10 21  23:45 21  30:09 17  35:16 19  35:55 20 00:35:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:59 21  10:11 12  07:35  4  06:24 15  05:07 16  00:39 21
                                                  01:54     04:03     02:44     02:04     02:16     00:25   
21. Darja Kondratenko         00:36:43 18:46:07   04:23 17  14:56 18  22:39 16                      36:43 21 00:36:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:23 17  10:33 15  07:43  8                              
                                                  00:18     04:25     02:52                                 
22. Ernests Valdmanis         00:42:45 16:57:24   10:24 24  17:59 22  29:47 22  37:02 19  42:23 20  42:45 22 00:42:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:24 24  07:35  3  11:48 25  07:15 22  05:21 18  00:22 15
                                                  06:19     01:27     06:57     02:55     02:30     00:08   
23. Rojs Arnolds Mēness       00:43:50 16:56:25   10:58 25  19:30 23  30:56 24  37:57 21            43:50 23 00:43:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:58 25  08:32  5  11:26 24  07:01 20                    
                                                  06:53     02:24     06:35     02:41                       
24. Nords Mēness              00:44:24 16:57:16   10:17 23  19:57 24  30:37 23  37:24 20  43:48 21  44:24 24 00:44:24
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:17 23  09:40  8  10:40 23  06:47 18  06:24 22  00:36 19
                                                  06:12     03:32     05:49     02:27     03:33     00:22   
25. Hanna Valdmane            00:45:13 16:56:29   11:14 26  20:50 25  31:10 25  38:15 22  44:33 22  45:13 25 00:45:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        11:14 26  09:36  7  10:20 22  07:05 21  06:18 21  00:40 22
                                                  07:09     03:28     05:29     02:45     03:27     00:26   
26. Reinis Šneiders           00:50:22 17:35:32   08:13 22  21:54 26  34:14 26  43:42 23  49:45 23  50:22 26 00:50:22
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        08:13 22  13:41 26  12:20 26  09:28 23  06:03 20  00:37 20
                                                  04:08     07:33     07:29     05:08     03:12     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     05:22     04:51     03:39     02:03     00:13   00:18:42

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:17:05 18:27:09   03:36  1  08:03  1  11:23  1  14:54  1  16:55  1  17:05  1 00:17:05
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             03:36  1  04:27  1  03:20  2  03:31  2  02:01  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:24:03 19:21:48   10:49  2  15:48  2  18:50  2  21:35  2  23:49  2  24:03  2 00:24:03
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             10:49  2  04:59  2  03:02  1  02:45  1  02:14  2  00:14  2
                                                  07:13     00:32    -00:18    -00:46     00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     04:27     03:02     02:45     02:01     00:10   00:16:01

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:19:11 18:51:00   03:26  1  06:03  1  14:49  1  17:24  1  19:01  1  19:11  1 00:19:11
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            03:26  1  02:37  1  08:46  1  02:35  1  01:37  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     02:37     08:46     02:35     01:37     00:10   00:19:11

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lenarts Straume           00:12:18 18:46:37   02:03  1  05:04  1  07:26  1  10:02  1  12:07  1  12:18  1 00:12:18
    1009 Auseklis                  M10            02:03  1  03:01  1  02:22  1  02:36  2  02:05  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:14:35 19:03:50   02:32  2  06:28  3  10:36  2  12:30  2  14:23  2  14:35  2 00:14:35
      82 Auseklis IK               M10            02:32  2  03:56  3  04:08  2  01:54  1  01:53  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:29     00:55     01:46    -00:42    -00:12     00:01   
 3. Gustavs Saulājs           00:16:58 17:19:46   02:56  3  06:25  2  11:17  3  14:15  3  16:42  3  16:58  3 00:16:58
    3181 Alnis-JNSC                M10            02:56  3  03:29  2  04:52  4  02:58  4  02:27  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:53     00:28     02:30     00:22     00:22     00:05   
 4. Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis      00:19:00 16:43:45   04:22  4  09:52  4  14:18  4  16:56  4  18:46  4  19:00  4 00:19:00
     457                           M10            04:22  4  05:30  4  04:26  3  02:38  3  01:50  1  00:14  3
                                                  02:19     02:29     02:04     00:02    -00:15     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     03:01     02:22     01:54     01:50     00:11   00:11:21

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Miķelsone          00:21:01 18:36:22   03:14  1  06:47  1  11:50  1  18:39  1  20:48  1  21:01  1 00:21:01
    1001 Auseklis                  W12            03:14  1  03:33  1  05:03  1  06:49  1  02:09  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     03:33     05:03     06:49     02:09     00:13   00:21:01

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Gills              00:13:25 19:37:54   02:32  1  05:25  1  08:50  1  11:13  1  13:13  1  13:25  1 00:13:25
     551 Auseklis                  M12            02:32  1  02:53  1  03:25  1  02:23  1  02:00  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     02:53     03:25     02:23     02:00     00:12   00:13:25

W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:17:15 17:51:41   01:44  1  03:35  1  06:30  1  10:19  1  14:06  1  15:39  1  17:06  1  17:15  1 00:17:15
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:44  1  01:51  1  02:55  1  03:49  1  03:47  2  01:33  1  01:27  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luīze Plone               00:22:27 17:09:37   01:55  2  03:59  2  10:30  3  14:30  3  18:14  2  20:29  2  22:17  2  22:27  2 00:22:27
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            01:55  2  02:04  2  06:31  6  04:00  2  03:44  1  02:15  4  01:48  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:11     00:13     03:36     00:11    -00:03     00:42     00:21     00:01   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:23:41 16:34:45   02:24  3  05:21  5  09:33  2  13:46  2  19:17  3  21:26  3  23:30  3  23:41  3 00:23:41
     145 Auseklis                  W14            02:24  3  02:57  6  04:12  2  04:13  3  05:31  3  02:09  2  02:04  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:40     01:06     01:17     00:24     01:44     00:36     00:37     00:02   
 4. Madara Dobele             00:39:05 17:39:21   03:18  7  07:05  7  13:07  6  22:45  6  30:23  4  36:36  4  38:50  4  39:05  4 00:39:05
     933                           W14            03:18  7  03:47  7  06:02  5  09:38  8  07:38  5  06:13  7  02:14  6  00:15  9
                                                  01:34     01:56     03:07     05:49     03:51     04:40     00:47     00:06   
 4. Karlīna Andersone         00:39:05 18:57:23   03:15  6  06:05  6  19:43  7  27:27  7  34:48  5  36:58  5  38:55  5  39:05  4 00:39:05
    1272 Kurmis OK                 W14            03:15  6  02:50  5  13:38  9  07:44  6  07:21  4  02:10  3  01:57  4  00:10  3
                                                  01:31     00:59     10:43     03:55     03:34     00:37     00:30     00:01   
 6. Elīza Andersone           00:44:24 18:57:21   03:24  8  08:41  8  19:47  8  27:46  8  35:33  6  39:56  6  44:12  6  44:24  6 00:44:24
    2432 Kurmis                    W14            03:24  8  05:17  8  11:06  8  07:59  7  07:47  6  04:23  6  04:16  9  00:12  7
                                                  01:40     03:26     08:11     04:10     04:00     02:50     02:49     00:03   
 7. Madara Zīberte            00:47:45 17:09:24   02:25  5  05:09  4  10:47  5  17:32  5  36:14  8  45:19  8  47:36  8  47:45  7 00:47:45
    3055 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:25  5  02:44  4  05:38  4  06:45  4  18:42  8  09:05  8  02:17  7  00:09  1
                                                  00:41     00:53     02:43     02:56     14:55     07:32     00:50     00:00   
 7. Sandija Ilze Esenberga    00:47:45 17:09:25   02:24  3  05:07  3  10:44  4  17:30  4  36:12  7  45:18  7  47:35  7  47:45  7 00:47:45
    3194 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:24  3  02:43  3  05:37  3  06:46  5  18:42  8  09:06  9  02:17  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:40     00:52     02:42     02:57     14:55     07:33     00:50     00:01   
 9. Katrīna Cīrule            00:56:15 18:08:04   08:55  9  16:55  9  24:49  9  40:24  9  50:28  9  54:16  9  56:03  9  56:15  9 00:56:15
    1999 Auseklis                  W14            08:55  9  08:00  9  07:54  7  15:35  9  10:04  7  03:48  5  01:47  2  00:12  7
                                                  07:11     06:09     04:59     11:46     06:17     02:15     00:20     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:51     02:55     03:49     03:44     01:33     01:27     00:09   00:17:12

M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Gills             00:16:16 18:48:07   01:52  3  03:40  1  06:47  1  09:49  1  12:57  1  14:32  1  16:04  1  16:16  1 00:16:16
      42 Auseklis                  M14            01:52  3  01:48  2  03:07  2  03:02  1  03:08  1  01:35  1  01:32  2  00:12 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Straume             00:17:34 18:46:53   01:57  4  04:01  4  07:48  2  11:05  2  14:17  2  15:52  2  17:24  2  17:34  2 00:17:34
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            01:57  4  02:04  4  03:47  3  03:17  3  03:12  2  01:35  1  01:32  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:40     00:15     00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Gustavs Ribaks            00:21:32 17:10:03   01:23  1  07:04 11  09:39  6  12:45  3  18:29  5  20:08  3  21:23  3  21:32  3 00:21:32
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            01:23  1  05:41 11  02:35  1  03:06  2  05:44  9  01:39  3  01:15  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:29     03:53    -00:32     00:04     02:36     00:04    -00:17    -00:03   
 4. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:22:35 17:42:39   02:47  9  05:04  5  08:58  3  13:36  4  17:54  3  20:13  4  22:21  4  22:35  4 00:22:35
     897 Auseklis                  M14            02:47  9  02:17  5  03:54  4  04:38  6  04:18  5  02:19  7  02:08  9  00:14 11
                                                  00:55     00:29     00:47     01:36     01:10     00:44     00:36     00:02   
 5. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:23:04 17:33:44   02:07  5  03:51  3  11:02  7  14:47  7  18:17  4  20:46  5  22:58  5  23:04  5 00:23:04
    1127                           M14            02:07  5  01:44  1  07:11  8  03:45  4  03:30  3  02:29  9  02:12 10  00:06  1
                                                  00:15    -00:04     04:04     00:43     00:22     00:54     00:40    -00:06   
 6. Kārlis Poikāns            00:23:08 16:34:43   02:21  6  05:22  7  09:32  5  13:41  5  19:12  7  21:20  6  22:59  6  23:08  6 00:23:08
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            02:21  6  03:01  7  04:10  6  04:09  5  05:31  8  02:08  5  01:39  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:29     01:13     01:03     01:07     02:23     00:33     00:07    -00:03   
 7. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:23:26 16:34:48   02:23  8  05:25  8  09:25  4  14:11  6  19:09  6  21:22  7  23:15  7  23:26  7 00:23:26
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            02:23  8  03:02  8  04:00  5  04:46  7  04:58  7  02:13  6  01:53  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:31     01:14     00:53     01:44     01:50     00:38     00:21    -00:01   
 8. Kristofers Laķis          00:27:16 17:52:42   01:47  2  03:40  1  13:42 10  19:34  9  23:27  8  25:19  8  27:06  8  27:16  8 00:27:16
     152 Auseklis                  M14            01:47  2  01:53  3  10:02 11  05:52  9  03:53  4  01:52  4  01:47  6  00:10  4
                                                 -00:05     00:05     06:55     02:50     00:45     00:17     00:15    -00:02   
 9. Arvils Apsītis            00:32:13 19:16:45   02:51 10  05:11  6  13:18  9  19:07  8  25:55  9  29:33  9  32:02  9  32:13  9 00:32:13
     855 Auseklis                  M14            02:51 10  02:20  6  08:07 10  05:49  8  06:48 10  03:38 11  02:29 11  00:11  7
                                                  00:59     00:32     05:00     02:47     03:40     02:03     00:57    -00:01   
10. Lenarts Straume           00:34:06 19:04:45   03:25 11  06:34 10  13:51 11  24:12 11  28:51 10  32:16 10  33:55 10  34:06 10 00:34:06
    1009 Auseklis                  M14            03:25 11  03:09 10  07:17  9  10:21 11  04:39  6  03:25 10  01:39  4  00:11  7
                                                  01:33     01:21     04:10     07:19     01:31     01:50     00:07    -00:01   
11. Oskars Gills              00:36:39 18:53:43   02:21  6  05:27  9  12:20  8  20:42 10  32:02 11  34:23 11  36:29 11  36:39 11 00:36:39
     253 Auseklis                  M14            02:21  6  03:06  9  06:53  7  08:22 10  11:20 11  02:21  8  02:06  8  00:10  4
                                                  00:29     01:18     03:46     05:20     08:12     00:46     00:34    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:44     02:35     03:02     03:08     01:35     01:15     00:06   00:14:48

W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solvita Tēta              00:19:03 18:46:28   02:03  2  03:55  2  07:02  1  11:15  1  15:10  1  17:05  1  18:52  1  19:03  1 00:19:03
    1278                           W21C           02:03  2  01:52  2  03:07  1  04:13  2  03:55  2  01:55  1  01:47  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:23:39 16:34:49   02:23  3  05:19  4  09:30  3  13:39  2  19:11  2  21:22  2  23:27  2  23:39  2 00:23:39
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           02:23  3  02:56  7  04:11  3  04:09  1  05:32  7  02:11  2  02:05  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:20     01:04     01:04    -00:04     01:37     00:16     00:18     00:01   
 3. Ilze Birzniece            00:26:04 18:35:47   02:50  6  04:59  3  11:00  4  16:48  6  21:15  4  23:53  3  25:52  3  26:04  3 00:26:04
    1293                           W21C           02:50  6  02:09  3  06:01  8  05:48  6  04:27  3  02:38  4  01:59  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:47     00:17     02:54     01:35     00:32     00:43     00:12     00:01   
 4. Maija Ušča                00:26:23 18:26:09   02:52  7  05:42  6  11:35  6  16:30  4  21:36  5  24:18  4  26:09  4  26:23  4 00:26:23
    1580                           W21C           02:52  7  02:50  5  05:53  7  04:55  3  05:06  5  02:42  5  01:51  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:49     00:58     02:46     00:42     01:11     00:47     00:04     00:03   
 5. Evita Eiduka              00:26:34 16:26:20   01:56  1  03:45  1  07:22  2  15:30  3  19:11  2  24:32  5  26:23  5  26:34  5 00:26:34
    1407                           W21C           01:56  1  01:49  1  03:37  2  08:08  7  03:41  1  05:21  9  01:51  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:03     00:30     03:55    -00:14     03:26     00:04     00:00   
 6. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:29:33 18:43:36   02:39  5  06:16  7  11:16  5  16:38  5  23:21  6  27:00  6  29:18  6  29:33  6 00:29:33
     766 Auseklis                  W21C           02:39  5  03:37  8  05:00  5  05:22  4  06:43  8  03:39  6  02:18  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:36     01:45     01:53     01:09     02:48     01:44     00:31     00:04   
 7. Zane Bergmane             00:38:03 18:17:16   02:53  8  06:50  8  12:03  7  21:27  7  31:00  7  34:51  7  37:49  7  38:03  7 00:38:03
    1069                           W21C           02:53  8  03:57  9  05:13  6  09:24  8  09:33 10  03:51  8  02:58  9  00:14  6
                                                  00:50     02:05     02:06     05:11     05:38     01:56     01:11     00:03   
 8. Daina Mežecka             00:42:19 18:53:46   02:36  4  05:30  5  27:12  9  32:56  8  37:49  8  40:20  8  42:06  8  42:19  8 00:42:19
    1018                           W21C           02:36  4  02:54  6  21:42 11  05:44  5  04:53  4  02:31  3  01:46  1  00:13  5
                                                  00:33     01:02     18:35     01:31     00:58     00:36    -00:01     00:02   
 9. Alise Linka               00:44:51 17:52:27   15:40 11  18:18 10  23:17  8  33:38  9  38:45  9  42:34  9  44:36  9  44:51  9 00:44:51
    1351 Ozons                     W21C           15:40 11  02:38  4  04:59  4  10:21  9  05:07  6  03:49  7  02:02  6  00:15  8
                                                  13:37     00:46     01:52     06:08     01:12     01:54     00:15     00:04   
10. Zanda Akmene              00:57:36 18:14:44   06:42  9  18:29 11  27:12  9  37:36 10  46:33 10  52:33 10  57:07 10  57:36 10 00:57:36
    1402                           W21C           06:42  9  11:47 11  08:43  9  10:24 10  08:57  9  06:00 11  04:34 11  00:29 11
                                                  04:39     09:55     05:36     06:11     05:02     04:05     02:47     00:18   
11. Jolanta Broka             01:32:51 16:15:47   09:59 10  16:09  9  36:30 11  72:09 11  82:08 11  88:03 11  92:23 11  92:51 11 01:32:51
    1016                           W21C           09:59 10  06:10 10  20:21 10  35:39 11  09:59 11  05:55 10  04:20 10  00:28 10
                                                  07:56     04:18     17:14     31:26     06:04     04:00     02:33     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     01:49     03:07     04:09     03:41     01:55     01:46     00:11   00:18:34

OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Šuriņš           00:36:33 19:15:06   04:14  2  08:10  1  15:01  1  20:53  1  31:01  1  34:26  1  36:20  1  36:33  1 00:36:33
     489                           OPEN1          04:14  2  03:56  1  06:51  1  05:52  1  10:08  2  03:25  1  01:54  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Teikmanis          00:40:57 16:13:32   03:52  1  08:55  2  17:51  2  24:48  2  32:48  2  36:52  2  40:32  2  40:57  2 00:40:57
      97 Auseklis                  OPEN1          03:52  1  05:03  2  08:56  2  06:57  2  08:00  1  04:04  2  03:40  2  00:25  2
                                                 -00:22     01:07     02:05     01:05    -02:08     00:39     01:46     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     03:56     06:51     05:52     08:00     03:25     01:54     00:13   00:34:03

W80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               00:41:02 15:57:29   03:53  1  07:49  1  14:04  1  21:56  1  30:22  1  36:57  1  40:39  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
     937 Mona                      W80            03:53  1  03:56  1  06:15  1  07:52  1  08:26  1  06:35  2  03:42  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Slaviņa              00:49:16 18:15:21   05:23  2  10:54  2  18:32  2  28:05  2  37:55  2  43:05  2  48:42  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
     777 Mona OK                   W80            05:23  2  05:31  2  07:38  2  09:33  2  09:50  2  05:10  1  05:37  2  00:34  2
                                                  01:30     01:35     01:23     01:41     01:24    -01:25     01:55     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:53     03:56     06:15     07:52     08:26     05:10     03:42     00:23   00:39:37

M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arno Līcis                00:58:10 16:20:56   04:33  1  11:22  1  31:54  1  39:36  1  47:33  1  51:34  1  57:28  1  58:10  1 00:58:10
    1020 Ozons                     M80            04:33  1  06:49  1  20:32  1  07:42  1  07:57  1  04:01  1  05:54  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:33     06:49     20:32     07:42     07:57     04:01     05:54     00:42   00:58:10

M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:58:42 18:38:32   05:08  1  10:59  1  17:26  1  24:53  1  50:32  1  54:19  1  58:18  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
     256                           M85            05:08  1  05:51  1  06:27  1  07:27  1  25:39  1  03:47  1  03:59  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:08     05:51     06:27     07:27     25:39     03:47     03:59     00:24   00:58:42

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:36:05 19:02:45   01:11  2  05:35  1  10:02  1  13:20  1  18:25  1  22:23  1  24:40  1  26:27  1  31:10  1  33:54  1  35:52  1  36:05  1 00:36:05
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:11  2  04:24  3  04:27  1  03:18  1  05:05  2  03:58  2  02:17  2  01:47  3  04:43  2  02:44  3  01:58  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Kažociņa             00:39:56 17:28:52   01:57  5  06:15  3  11:22  2  15:23  2  21:22  2  26:37  2  29:06  2  30:51  2  35:10  2  37:50  2  39:44  2  39:56  2 00:39:56
    1128                           W40B           01:57  5  04:18  2  05:07  2  04:01  3  05:59  3  05:15  4  02:29  4  01:45  2  04:19  1  02:40  2  01:54  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:46    -00:06     00:40     00:43     00:54     01:17     00:12    -00:02    -00:24    -00:04    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Ilze Slaide               00:42:11 19:00:16   01:03  1  08:30  5  13:45  4  17:42  4  24:52  4  28:43  3  31:06  3  32:48  3  37:43  3  40:10  3  41:57  3  42:11  3 00:42:11
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:03  1  07:27  5  05:15  3  03:57  2  07:10  4  03:51  1  02:23  3  01:42  1  04:55  3  02:27  1  01:47  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:08     03:03     00:48     00:39     02:05    -00:07     00:06    -00:05     00:12    -00:17    -00:11     00:01   
 4. Una Vanaga                00:47:21 18:37:18   01:33  3  06:43  4  13:27  3  17:28  3  25:29  5  30:05  4  32:52  4  35:55  4  41:11  4  44:45  4  47:05  4  47:21  4 00:47:21
    1403 De Niro SK                W40B           01:33  3  05:10  4  06:44  4  04:01  3  08:01  5  04:36  3  02:47  5  03:03  5  05:16  5  03:34  5  02:20  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:22     00:46     02:17     00:43     02:56     00:38     00:30     01:16     00:33     00:50     00:22     00:03   
 5. Agrita Burša              00:53:31 19:24:03   01:43  4  05:44  2  14:41  5  18:56  5  23:57  3  39:00  5  41:07  5  43:04  5  47:59  5  50:59  5  53:17  5  53:31  5 00:53:31
     105 Auseklis IK               W40B           01:43  4  04:01  1  08:57  5  04:15  5  05:01  1  15:03  5  02:07  1  01:57  4  04:55  3  03:00  4  02:18  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:32    -00:23     04:30     00:57    -00:04     11:05    -00:10     00:10     00:12     00:16     00:20     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     04:01     04:27     03:18     05:01     03:51     02:07     01:42     04:19     02:27     01:47     00:12   00:34:15

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Zvirbule             00:35:02 18:15:39   01:12  2  04:49  1  09:25  1  12:59  1  18:15  1  21:52  1  23:51  1  25:38  1  29:49  1  32:45  1  34:51  1  35:02  1 00:35:02
     636                           W45B           01:12  2  03:37  2  04:36  1  03:34  1  05:16  1  03:37  2  01:59  1  01:47  1  04:11  2  02:56  2  02:06  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Jaunzema            00:35:55 18:14:51   01:20  3  04:50  2  09:30  2  13:07  2  19:07  2  22:39  2  24:46  2  26:48  2  30:58  2  33:44  2  35:42  2  35:55  2 00:35:55
    1401                           W45B           01:20  3  03:30  1  04:40  2  03:37  2  06:00  3  03:32  1  02:07  3  02:02  4  04:10  1  02:46  1  01:58  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:08    -00:07     00:04     00:03     00:44    -00:05     00:08     00:15    -00:01    -00:10    -00:08     00:02   
 3. Inese Kukle               00:42:23 17:57:35   01:23  4  05:47  3  10:27  3  14:24  3  20:56  3  26:06  3  29:19  3  31:15  3  36:15  3  39:55  3  42:09  3  42:23  3 00:42:23
    1284                           W45B           01:23  4  04:24  3  04:40  2  03:57  3  06:32  4  05:10  5  03:13  5  01:56  2  05:00  4  03:40  4  02:14  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:11     00:47     00:04     00:23     01:16     01:33     01:14     00:09     00:49     00:44     00:08     00:03   
 4. Ieva Krūmiņa              00:46:10 19:07:53   02:26  5  09:10  5  15:03  5  19:37  5  25:09  5  29:11  5  32:08  5  34:29  5  40:33  5  43:37  4  45:55  4  46:10  4 00:46:10
     610                           W45B           02:26  5  06:44  5  05:53  5  04:34  5  05:32  2  04:02  3  02:57  4  02:21  5  06:04  5  03:04  3  02:18  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:14     03:07     01:17     01:00     00:16     00:25     00:58     00:34     01:53     00:08     00:12     00:04   
 5. Inga Veļķere              00:46:43 18:27:58   01:09  1  07:18  4  12:11  4  16:19  4  23:09  4  27:45  4  29:51  4  31:52  4  36:35  4  44:35  5  46:29  5  46:43  5 00:46:43
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           01:09  1  06:09  4  04:53  4  04:08  4  06:50  5  04:36  4  02:06  2  02:01  3  04:43  3  08:00  5  01:54  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:03     02:32     00:17     00:34     01:34     00:59     00:07     00:14     00:32     05:04    -00:12     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     03:30     04:36     03:34     05:16     03:32     01:59     01:47     04:10     02:46     01:54     00:11   00:34:24

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:35:38 18:38:44   01:29  4  05:07  3  14:57  6  18:09  6  22:15  4  24:59  3  26:50  3  28:15  3  31:38  2  33:43  1  35:26  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:29  4  03:38  1  09:50  7  03:12  2  04:06  1  02:44  1  01:51  1  01:25  1  03:23  1  02:05  1  01:43  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:35:54 19:53:48   01:41  6  06:26  5  10:34  2  13:41  2  20:39  2  24:08  2  26:08  2  27:37  2  31:37  1  33:56  2  35:43  2  35:54  2 00:35:54
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            01:41  6  04:45  5  04:08  1  03:07  1  06:58  6  03:29  4  02:00  4  01:29  2  04:00  2  02:19  2  01:47  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:12     01:07    -05:42    -00:05     02:52     00:45     00:09     00:04     00:37     00:14     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:39:28 17:42:05   01:10  2  06:32  6  11:25  3  14:42  3  21:25  3  25:14  4  28:33  5  30:16  5  34:34  4  37:08  3  39:13  3  39:28  3 00:39:28
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:10  2  05:22  6  04:53  3  03:17  3  06:43  5  03:49  5  03:19  7  01:43  4  04:18  4  02:34  4  02:05  5  00:15  6
                                                 -00:19     01:44    -04:57     00:05     02:37     01:05     01:28     00:18     00:55     00:29     00:22     00:03   
 4. Jolanta Galzone           00:39:47 19:50:13   01:08  1  04:57  2  13:49  4  17:47  5  24:19  6  27:40  6  29:32  6  31:07  6  35:16  5  37:38  4  39:34  4  39:47  4 00:39:47
     209                           W50            01:08  1  03:49  3  08:52  5  03:58  6  06:32  4  03:21  2  01:52  2  01:35  3  04:09  3  02:22  3  01:56  4  00:13  5
                                                 -00:21     00:11    -00:58     00:46     02:26     00:37     00:01     00:10     00:46     00:17     00:13     00:01   
 5. Dita Muceniece            00:41:45 17:53:17   01:35  5  05:24  4  14:09  5  17:30  4  22:24  5  25:50  5  27:44  4  29:35  4  34:07  3  39:41  5  41:34  5  41:45  5 00:41:45
    2002                           W50            01:35  5  03:49  3  08:45  4  03:21  4  04:54  2  03:26  3  01:54  3  01:51  5  04:32  5  05:34  7  01:53  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:06     00:11    -01:05     00:09     00:48     00:42     00:03     00:26     01:09     03:29     00:10    -00:01   
 6. Linda Meļķerte            00:44:07 17:16:23   01:18  3  04:56  1  09:15  1  12:48  1  18:05  1  22:22  1  24:51  1  26:49  1  38:58  6  41:41  6  43:52  6  44:07  6 00:44:07
     366                           W50            01:18  3  03:38  1  04:19  2  03:33  5  05:17  3  04:17  6  02:29  5  01:58  6  12:09  7  02:43  5  02:11  6  00:15  6
                                                 -00:11     00:00    -05:31     00:21     01:11     01:33     00:38     00:33     08:46     00:38     00:28     00:03   
 7. Zanda Auce                01:02:57 18:53:24   02:22  7  10:51  7  19:55  7  25:54  7  36:05  7  43:47  7  46:48  7  49:50  7  55:57  7  59:46  7  62:45  7  62:57  7 01:02:57
     806                           W50            02:22  7  08:29  7  09:04  6  05:59  7  10:11  7  07:42  7  03:01  6  03:02  7  06:07  6  03:49  6  02:59  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:53     04:51    -00:46     02:47     06:05     04:58     01:10     01:37     02:44     01:44     01:16     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     03:38     04:08     03:07     04:06     02:44     01:51     01:25     03:23     02:05     01:43     00:11   00:29:29

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:40:03 18:22:45   01:31  1  05:36  1  10:29  1  14:21  1  19:43  1  23:53  1  26:38  1  28:38  1  33:48  1  37:39  1  39:48  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
     861 OK Kurmis                 W55            01:31  1  04:05  1  04:53  1  03:52  1  05:22  1  04:10  1  02:45  1  02:00  1  05:10  1  03:51  1  02:09  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ausma Lindermane          00:49:17 17:32:36   01:43  2  06:36  2  12:10  2  16:40  2  23:08  2  28:14  2  31:07  2  33:29  2  38:59  2  45:48  2  48:59  2  49:17  2 00:49:17
     925                           W55            01:43  2  04:53  2  05:34  2  04:30  2  06:28  2  05:06  2  02:53  2  02:22  2  05:30  2  06:49  2  03:11  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:12     00:48     00:41     00:38     01:06     00:56     00:08     00:22     00:20     02:58     01:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     04:05     04:53     03:52     05:22     04:10     02:45     02:00     05:10     03:51     02:09     00:15   00:40:03

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:36:34 17:58:01   01:12  1  04:35  1  09:44  2  12:36  1  17:28  1  21:12  1  23:07  1  24:45  1  29:33  1  34:43  2  36:22  1  36:34  1 00:36:34
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:12  1  03:23  1  05:09  2  02:52  1  04:52  1  03:44  4  01:55  1  01:38  2  04:48  3  05:10  7  01:39  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Lauva               00:36:42 17:58:14   01:14  2  04:52  2  09:26  1  12:52  2  17:50  2  21:20  2  23:18  2  24:55  2  29:44  2  34:34  1  36:27  2  36:42  2 00:36:42
     384                           W60            01:14  2  03:38  2  04:34  1  03:26  2  04:58  2  03:30  3  01:58  2  01:37  1  04:49  4  04:50  6  01:53  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:02     00:15    -00:35     00:34     00:06    -00:14     00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:20     00:14     00:03   
 3. Ilze Laure                00:42:35 17:51:33   02:03  7  06:52  5  14:32  5  18:22  5  24:02  4  27:30  4  29:53  4  31:59  4  36:38  4  40:12  4  42:21  3  42:35  3 00:42:35
     222 Auseklis                  W60            02:03  7  04:49  5  07:40  5  03:50  5  05:40  3  03:28  1  02:23  5  02:06  5  04:39  1  03:34  2  02:09  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:51     01:26     02:31     00:58     00:48    -00:16     00:28     00:28    -00:09    -01:36     00:30     00:02   
 4. Ilze Tāse                 00:42:38 18:40:45   01:16  3  05:37  3  10:47  3  14:18  3  22:10  3  25:38  3  28:30  3  30:23  3  35:48  3  39:54  3  42:22  4  42:38  4 00:42:38
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            01:16  3  04:21  4  05:10  3  03:31  3  07:52  6  03:28  1  02:52  7  01:53  3  05:25  8  04:06  5  02:28  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:04     00:58     00:01     00:39     03:00    -00:16     00:57     00:15     00:37    -01:04     00:49     00:04   
 5. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:45:26 17:49:38   02:23  8  06:24  4  11:34  4  16:56  4  26:00  5  29:53  5  32:12  5  34:05  5  39:06  5  43:04  5  45:08  5  45:26  5 00:45:26
    1227                           W60            02:23  8  04:01  3  05:10  3  05:22  7  09:04  7  03:53  5  02:19  4  01:53  3  05:01  5  03:58  4  02:04  4  00:18  6
                                                  01:11     00:38     00:01     02:30     04:12     00:09     00:24     00:15     00:13    -01:12     00:25     00:06   
 6. Aina Prindule             00:55:37 17:27:24   01:33  5  07:00  6  18:18  6  23:01  6  29:59  6  34:03  6  36:34  6  38:42  6  44:05  6  52:40  6  55:17  6  55:37  6 00:55:37
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            01:33  5  05:27  6  11:18  6  04:43  6  06:58  4  04:04  6  02:31  6  02:08  6  05:23  7  08:35  8  02:37  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:21     02:04     06:09     01:51     02:06     00:20     00:36     00:30     00:35     03:25     00:58     00:08   
 7. Dzintra Leja              01:01:34 15:59:40   01:45  6  07:15  7  21:16  7  32:27  7  39:53  7  45:03  7  48:11  7  50:19  7  55:34  7  58:48  7  61:16  7  61:34  7 01:01:34
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            01:45  6  05:30  7  14:01  7  11:11  8  07:26  5  05:10  8  03:08  8  02:08  6  05:15  6  03:14  1  02:28  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:33     02:07     08:52     08:19     02:34     01:26     01:13     00:30     00:27    -01:56     00:49     00:06   
 8. Marita Krūze              01:16:35 16:50:28   01:24  4  07:18  8  42:46  8  46:25  8  56:39  8  61:13  8  63:28  8  65:40  8  70:24  8  74:21  8  76:19  8  76:35  8 01:16:35
     453                           W60            01:24  4  05:54  8  35:28  8  03:39  4  10:14  8  04:34  7  02:15  3  02:12  8  04:44  2  03:57  3  01:58  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:12     02:31     30:19     00:47     05:22     00:50     00:20     00:34    -00:04    -01:13     00:19     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     03:23     04:34     02:52     04:52     03:28     01:55     01:37     04:39     03:14     01:39     00:12   00:33:37

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:33:16 17:36:46   01:14  1  05:32  1  10:09  1  13:16  1  17:20  1  21:24  1  23:30  1  25:01  1  28:55  1  31:14  1  33:04  1  33:16  1 00:33:16
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            01:14  1  04:18  1  04:37  1  03:07  1  04:04  1  04:04  1  02:06  1  01:31  1  03:54  1  02:19  1  01:50  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               00:42:48 16:31:41   01:36  2  07:03  2  12:09  2  16:29  2  22:14  2  26:46  2  29:38  2  31:49  2  37:02  2  40:09  2  42:35  2  42:48  2 00:42:48
     280 ind.                      W65            01:36  2  05:27  2  05:06  2  04:20  2  05:45  2  04:32  2  02:52  2  02:11  2  05:13  2  03:07  2  02:26  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:22     01:09     00:29     01:13     01:41     00:28     00:46     00:40     01:19     00:48     00:36     00:01   
 3. Irina Stupāne             01:12:38 18:14:36   02:03  3  08:04  3  15:59  3  21:23  3  28:41  3  41:35  3  55:12  3  58:56  3  64:52  3  68:46  3  72:15  3  72:38  3 01:12:38
    1053                           W65            02:03  3  06:01  3  07:55  3  05:24  3  07:18  3  12:54  3  13:37  3  03:44  3  05:56  3  03:54  3  03:29  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:49     01:43     03:18     02:17     03:14     08:50     11:31     02:13     02:02     01:35     01:39     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     04:18     04:37     03:07     04:04     04:04     02:06     01:31     03:54     02:19     01:50     00:12   00:33:16

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rudīte Šterna             00:47:31 17:31:44   01:51  2  06:07  1  12:04  1  16:45  1  23:08  1  28:25  1  31:20  1  33:48  1  40:32  1  44:11  1  47:10  1  47:31  1 00:47:31
     325 Sigulda                   W70            01:51  2  04:16  1  05:57  2  04:41  1  06:23  1  05:17  1  02:55  1  02:28  1  06:44  2  03:39  1  02:59  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leonora Makarova          01:10:16 18:05:59   01:45  1  08:08  2  14:55  2  21:32  2  31:56  2  38:11  2  45:56  2  49:25  2  55:58  2  66:42  2  69:54  2  70:16  2 01:10:16
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            01:45  1  06:23  2  06:47  3  06:37  2  10:24  3  06:15  2  07:45  3  03:29  3  06:33  1  10:44  3  03:12  3  00:22  3
                                                 -00:06     02:07     00:50     01:56     04:01     00:58     04:50     01:01    -00:11     07:05     00:13     00:01   
 3. Anfiza Kraze              01:43:00 15:50:19   02:31  3  29:19  3  35:14  3  52:47  3  63:04  3  78:48  3  84:48  3  87:43  3  94:37  3 100:10  3 102:45  3 103:00  3 01:43:00
     203 Auseklis                  W70            02:31  3  26:48  3  05:55  1  17:33  3  10:17  2  15:44  3  06:00  2  02:55  2  06:54  3  05:33  2  02:35  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:40     22:32    -00:02     12:52     03:54     10:27     03:05     00:27     00:10     01:54    -00:24    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     04:16     05:55     04:41     06:23     05:17     02:55     02:28     06:33     03:39     02:35     00:15   00:46:42

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:03:59 17:09:39   02:37  1  07:40  1  14:10  1  20:10  1  29:57  1  35:52  1  42:51  1  50:11  1  56:42  1  60:16  1  63:40  1  63:59  1 01:03:59
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:37  1  05:03  1  06:30  1  06:00  1  09:47  1  05:55  1  06:59  1  07:20  1  06:31  1  03:34  1  03:24  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:37     05:03     06:30     06:00     09:47     05:55     06:59     07:20     06:31     03:34     03:24     00:19   01:03:59

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:41 17:49:30   02:02  2  05:53  1  11:39  1  15:23  1  20:59  1  29:44  1  32:05  1  34:03  1  38:46  1  42:22  1  44:29  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:02  2  03:51  1  05:46  1  03:44  1  05:36  2  08:45  3  02:21  1  01:58  2  04:43  1  03:36  3  02:07  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:50:40 18:26:56   01:17  1  14:17  3  21:47  3  25:59  3  31:18  3  35:34  3  38:00  3  39:55  3  44:44  3  47:53  3  50:24  2  50:40  2 00:50:40
     999 Ozons                     M75            01:17  1  13:00  3  07:30  3  04:12  2  05:19  1  04:16  1  02:26  2  01:55  1  04:49  2  03:09  1  02:31  2  00:16  2
                                                 -00:45     09:09     01:44     00:28    -00:17    -04:29     00:05    -00:03     00:06    -00:27     00:24     00:04   
 3. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:51:12 17:34:51   02:10  3  08:10  2  15:11  2  20:37  2  28:06  2  32:47  2  36:05  2  38:12  2  44:24  2  47:48  2  50:50  3  51:12  3 00:51:12
     128 Seniors                   M75            02:10  3  06:00  2  07:01  2  05:26  3  07:29  3  04:41  2  03:18  3  02:07  3  06:12  3  03:24  2  03:02  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:08     02:09     01:15     01:42     01:53    -04:04     00:57     00:09     01:29    -00:12     00:55     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     03:51     05:46     03:44     05:19     04:16     02:21     01:55     04:43     03:09     02:07     00:12   00:38:40

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Jumiķe               00:28:45 17:19:07   00:55  1  03:40  1  07:44  1  10:26  1  14:19  1  17:14  1  18:47  1  20:21  1  24:03  1  26:56  1  28:36  1  28:45  1 00:28:45
    3180 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          00:55  1  02:45  1  04:04  2  02:42  2  03:53  1  02:55  2  01:33  1  01:34  2  03:42  2  02:53  6  01:40  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Segliņa              00:32:19 17:21:09   02:10  7  06:41  4  13:07  5  15:33  4  19:31  3  22:03  3  23:46  3  25:09  2  28:42  2  30:38  2  32:10  2  32:19  2 00:32:19
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          02:10  7  04:31  4  06:26  7  02:26  1  03:58  2  02:32  1  01:43  2  01:23  1  03:33  1  01:56  1  01:32  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:15     01:46     02:22    -00:16     00:05    -00:23     00:10    -00:11    -00:09    -00:57    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Laura Krūmiņa             00:36:56 17:14:54   01:31  6  05:11  3  09:07  2  12:35  2  17:46  2  21:31  2  23:44  2  28:02  3  31:57  3  34:42  3  36:45  3  36:56  3 00:36:56
    3121 Alnis OK                  OPEN2          01:31  6  03:40  2  03:56  1  03:28  3  05:11  3  03:45  3  02:13  3  04:18  8  03:55  3  02:45  4  02:03  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:36     00:55    -00:08     00:46     01:18     00:50     00:40     02:44     00:13    -00:08     00:23     00:02   
 4. Agris Pavlovskis          00:44:13 17:15:33   01:18  4  08:17  7  13:29  6  17:49  6  24:09  5  28:07  4  30:52  4  32:55  4  38:18  4  41:34  4  43:56  4  44:13  4 00:44:13
    3074 OK Alnis                  OPEN2          01:18  4  06:59  8  05:12  6  04:20  4  06:20  4  03:58  4  02:45  5  02:03  7  05:23  4  03:16  7  02:22  7  00:17  8
                                                  00:23     04:14     01:08     01:38     02:27     01:03     01:12     00:29     01:41     00:23     00:42     00:08   
 5. Emija Ineta Metuma        00:47:30 17:15:21   00:59  2  04:44  2  09:26  3  14:33  3  23:55  4  29:09  5  34:25  5  36:13  5  43:01  5  45:34  5  47:21  5  47:30  5 00:47:30
    3081 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          00:59  2  03:45  3  04:42  4  05:07  8  09:22  7  05:14  6  05:16  7  01:48  3  06:48  8  02:33  3  01:47  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     01:00     00:38     02:25     05:29     02:19     03:43     00:14     03:06    -00:20     00:07     00:00   
 6. Emīls Vilkaušs            00:50:32 17:12:22   01:28  5  07:56  6  12:30  4  17:36  5  26:53  6  32:09  6  37:19  6  39:18  6  45:49  6  48:37  6  50:22  6  50:32  6 00:50:32
    3051 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          01:28  5  06:28  7  04:34  3  05:06  7  09:17  6  05:16  7  05:10  6  01:59  6  06:31  6  02:48  5  01:45  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:33     03:43     00:30     02:24     05:24     02:21     03:37     00:25     02:49    -00:05     00:05     00:01   
 7. Evelīna Kairiša           00:53:06 17:09:45   05:01  9  10:14  9  15:07  8  20:11  8  29:34  8  34:43  7  40:08  8  42:02  8  48:38  8  51:09  7  52:56  7  53:06  7 00:53:06
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             OPEN2          05:01  9  05:13  6  04:53  5  05:04  6  09:23  8  05:09  5  05:25  8  01:54  4  06:36  7  02:31  2  01:47  4  00:10  4
                                                  04:06     02:28     00:49     02:22     05:30     02:14     03:52     00:20     02:54    -00:22     00:07     00:01   
 8. Kristīne Tihanova         00:55:17 19:01:04   02:54  8  07:47  5  14:46  7  19:41  7  26:57  7  37:14  8  39:45  7  41:41  7  47:56  7  51:25  8  55:06  8  55:17  8 00:55:17
     477                           OPEN2          02:54  8  04:53  5  06:59  8  04:55  5  07:16  5  10:17  8  02:31  4  01:56  5  06:15  5  03:29  8  03:41  8  00:11  6
                                                  01:59     02:08     02:55     02:13     03:23     07:22     00:58     00:22     02:33     00:36     02:01     00:02   
    Ilmārs Miķelsons          DQ       18:35:33   01:14  3  08:45  8                                                                                                     DQ
    1476                           OPEN2          01:14  3  07:31  9                                                                                                    
                                                  00:19     04:46                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     02:45     03:56     02:26     03:53     02:32     01:33     01:23     03:33     01:56     01:32     00:09   00:26:33

W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane 00:43:28 17:11:00   02:39  3  09:54  3  16:05  3  19:34  3  25:28  2  28:35  1  32:55  1  35:44  1  37:35  1  40:01  1  43:15  1  43:28  1 00:43:28
    3134 Alnis-JNSC                W16            02:39  3  07:15  3  06:11  3  03:29  1  05:54  1  03:07  1  04:20  1  02:49  3  01:51  2  02:26  2  03:14  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Poreitere          00:45:19 19:26:09   02:35  2  08:06  2  14:02  2  18:16  2  24:37  1  29:10  2  33:31  2  36:05  2  38:02  2  41:50  2  45:09  2  45:19  2 00:45:19
    1070 Ozons                     W16            02:35  2  05:31  2  05:56  2  04:14  2  06:21  2  04:33  3  04:21  2  02:34  2  01:57  3  03:48  3  03:19  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:04    -01:44    -00:15     00:45     00:27     01:26     00:01    -00:15     00:06     01:22     00:05    -00:03   
 3. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:48:39 16:22:58   02:21  1  05:17  1  10:20  1  14:35  1  30:32  3  34:14  3  38:41  3  41:04  3  42:50  3  45:11  3  48:29  3  48:39  3 00:48:39
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            02:21  1  02:56  1  05:03  1  04:15  3  15:57  3  03:42  2  04:27  3  02:23  1  01:46  1  02:21  1  03:18  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:18    -04:19    -01:08     00:46     10:03     00:35     00:07    -00:26    -00:05    -00:05     00:04    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:56     05:03     03:29     05:54     03:07     04:20     02:23     01:46     02:21     03:14     00:10   00:37:04

W18 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Cera                 00:37:17 18:49:42   01:58  2  04:46  1  10:28  1  14:49  1  20:06  1  23:23  1  27:38  1  29:54  1  31:43  1  34:20  1  37:08  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            01:58  2  02:48  1  05:42  1  04:21  2  05:17  1  03:17  2  04:15  2  02:16  2  01:49  2  02:37  2  02:48  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Buholca              00:38:42 17:12:24   01:42  1  08:27  3  14:27  2  18:09  2  23:27  2  25:57  2  29:05  2  31:10  2  32:54  2  35:20  2  38:29  2  38:42  2 00:38:42
    3163 Alnis-JNSC                W18            01:42  1  06:45  3  06:00  2  03:42  1  05:18  2  02:30  1  03:08  1  02:05  1  01:44  1  02:26  1  03:09  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:16     03:57     00:18    -00:39     00:01    -00:47    -01:07    -00:11    -00:05    -00:11     00:21     00:04   
 3. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   01:09:34 19:04:09   02:40  3  08:04  2  16:40  3  24:05  3  44:02  3  49:51  3  55:51  3  58:58  3  61:18  3  64:34  3  69:23  3  69:34  3 01:09:34
      89 Auseklis IK               W18            02:40  3  05:24  2  08:36  3  07:25  3  19:57  3  05:49  3  06:00  3  03:07  3  02:20  3  03:16  3  04:49  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:42     02:36     02:54     03:04     14:40     02:32     01:45     00:51     00:31     00:39     02:01     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     02:48     05:42     03:42     05:17     02:30     03:08     02:05     01:44     02:26     02:48     00:09   00:34:01

W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ginta Ieva Bikše          00:50:32 18:04:56   03:00  5  07:17  3  13:30  3  19:27  2  30:11  3  34:35  3  39:01  2  41:46  2  43:42  2  46:48  2  50:20  1  50:32  1 00:50:32
     420 Pūruļi                    W21B           03:00  5  04:17  2  06:13  3  05:57  4  10:44  3  04:24  3  04:26  2  02:45  2  01:56  2  03:06  5  03:32  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Andersone            00:50:50 19:07:40   02:22  3  09:30  5  16:14  4  22:05  4  29:04  1  33:03  1  38:00  1  41:11  1  43:27  1  46:26  1  50:35  2  50:50  2 00:50:50
    1981 Kurmis                    W21B           02:22  3  07:08  5  06:44  4  05:51  3  06:59  1  03:59  2  04:57  3  03:11  5  02:16  5  02:59  4  04:09  5  00:15  5
                                                 -00:38     02:51     00:31    -00:06    -03:45    -00:25     00:31     00:26     00:20    -00:07     00:37     00:03   
 3. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:51:08 17:11:37   02:34  4  05:54  1  12:05  1  17:40  1  30:02  2  33:37  2  39:01  2  41:57  3  44:11  3  47:02  3  50:54  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
     341 IK Auseklis               W21B           02:34  4  03:20  1  06:11  2  05:35  2  12:22  4  03:35  1  05:24  4  02:56  4  02:14  4  02:51  3  03:52  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:26    -00:57    -00:02    -00:22     01:38    -00:49     00:58     00:11     00:18    -00:15     00:20     00:02   
 4. Ieva Ušča                 01:05:24 18:46:16   02:10  2  06:53  2  12:08  2  21:46  3  39:31  4  51:29  4  55:09  4  57:38  4  59:21  4  61:52  4  65:11  4  65:24  4 01:05:24
    1501                           W21B           02:10  2  04:43  3  05:15  1  09:38  5  17:45  5  11:58  5  03:40  1  02:29  1  01:43  1  02:31  1  03:19  1  00:13  3
                                                 -00:50     00:26    -00:58     03:41     07:01     07:34    -00:46    -00:16    -00:13    -00:35    -00:13     00:01   
 5. Dārta Ūbele               01:17:09 18:10:35   02:00  1  08:30  4  40:53  5  45:36  5  53:33  5  60:26  5  65:57  5  68:45  5  70:55  5  73:39  5  76:58  5  77:09  5 01:17:09
    1109                           W21B           02:00  1  06:30  4  32:23  5  04:43  1  07:57  2  06:53  4  05:31  5  02:48  3  02:10  3  02:44  2  03:19  1  00:11  1
                                                 -01:00     02:13     26:10    -01:14    -02:47     02:29     01:05     00:03     00:14    -00:22    -00:13    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     03:20     05:15     04:43     06:59     03:35     03:40     02:29     01:43     02:31     03:19     00:11   00:39:45

W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilona Kalniņa             00:41:02 18:49:04   03:09  3  06:09  1  11:50  1  15:46  1  21:30  1  25:51  1  30:00  1  32:57  1  34:48  1  37:34  1  40:51  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
     711 Auseklis                  W35B           03:09  3  03:00  1  05:41  2  03:56  1  05:44  2  04:21  3  04:09  2  02:57  2  01:51  1  02:46  3  03:17  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Goško                00:48:35 18:56:06   02:33  2  07:10  2  12:35  2  18:09  2  23:47  2  27:47  2  38:00  2  40:39  2  42:44  2  45:13  2  48:22  2  48:35  2 00:48:35
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:33  2  04:37  2  05:25  1  05:34  2  05:38  1  04:00  1  10:13  3  02:39  1  02:05  3  02:29  1  03:09  1  00:13  2
                                                 -00:36     01:37    -00:16     01:38    -00:06    -00:21     06:04    -00:18     00:14    -00:17    -00:08     00:02   
 3. Ilze Birzniece            00:56:32 18:56:24   02:32  1  07:13  3  13:02  3  22:02  3  36:29  3  40:43  3  44:41  3  47:38  3  49:37  3  52:21  3  56:17  3  56:32  3 00:56:32
     143                           W35B           02:32  1  04:41  3  05:49  3  09:00  3  14:27  3  04:14  2  03:58  1  02:57  2  01:59  2  02:44  2  03:56  3  00:15  3
                                                 -00:37     01:41     00:08     05:04     08:43    -00:07    -00:11     00:00     00:08    -00:02     00:39     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     03:00     05:25     03:56     05:38     04:00     03:58     02:39     01:51     02:29     03:09     00:11   00:38:48

W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:40:45 18:38:55   02:08  1  06:59  3  12:14  1  16:01  1  21:38  1  25:01  1  30:25  1  33:25  1  35:18  1  37:44  1  40:33  1  40:45  1 00:40:45
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           02:08  1  04:51  6  05:15  1  03:47  1  05:37  1  03:23  2  05:24  4  03:00  4  01:53  2  02:26  2  02:49  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Kleina              00:48:53 17:31:01   03:06  5  06:11  1  13:02  2  18:00  2  25:08  2  29:22  2  34:16  2  40:00  2  42:03  2  44:45  2  48:40  2  48:53  2 00:48:53
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           03:06  5  03:05  1  06:51  5  04:58  2  07:08  3  04:14  3  04:54  3  05:44  8  02:03  5  02:42  4  03:55  6  00:13  3
                                                  00:58    -01:46     01:36     01:11     01:31     00:51    -00:30     02:44     00:10     00:16     01:06     00:01   
 3. Anžela Šapovalova         00:50:19 19:31:28   02:12  2  06:27  2  13:56  5  21:05  4  32:29  4  35:45  4  38:53  3  43:07  4  44:47  3  47:04  3  50:09  3  50:19  3 00:50:19
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           02:12  2  04:15  3  07:29  6  07:09  6  11:24  7  03:16  1  03:08  1  04:14  6  01:40  1  02:17  1  03:05  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:04    -00:36     02:14     03:22     05:47    -00:07    -02:16     01:14    -00:13    -00:09     00:16    -00:02   
 4. Inese Ozoliņa             00:52:24 18:36:48   03:09  7  07:08  4  13:46  4  18:58  3  26:22  3  32:18  3  40:02  4  43:04  3  45:22  4  48:31  4  52:09  4  52:24  4 00:52:24
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           03:09  7  03:59  2  06:38  3  05:12  3  07:24  4  05:56  5  07:44  7  03:02  5  02:18  6  03:09  7  03:38  4  00:15  6
                                                  01:01    -00:52     01:23     01:25     01:47     02:33     02:20     00:02     00:25     00:43     00:49     00:03   
 5. Kristīne Kadaša           00:56:19 18:55:23   03:07  6  07:55  6  13:14  3  22:20  5  37:15  7  41:40  5  45:38  5  48:11  5  50:09  5  52:46  5  56:06  5  56:19  5 00:56:19
     767                           W40A           03:07  6  04:48  5  05:19  2  09:06  7  14:55  8  04:25  4  03:58  2  02:33  2  01:58  3  02:37  3  03:20  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:59    -00:03     00:04     05:19     09:18     01:02    -01:26    -00:27     00:05     00:11     00:31     00:01   
 6. Inese Apse                01:08:22 16:32:10   02:47  3  13:56  9  20:45  9  26:12  7  32:45  5  49:13  7  56:53  7  59:13  7  61:14  6  64:21  6  68:08  6  68:22  6 01:08:22
     142                           W40A           02:47  3  11:09  9  06:49  4  05:27  4  06:33  2  16:28  9  07:40  6  02:20  1  02:01  4  03:07  5  03:47  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:39     06:18     01:34     01:40     00:56     13:05     02:16    -00:40     00:08     00:41     00:58     00:02   
 7. Ruta Poikāne              01:13:16 18:37:15   03:49  8  09:29  7  19:15  6  25:43  6  36:09  6  42:28  6  50:18  6  56:37  6  62:04  7  66:46  7  72:58  7  73:16  7 01:13:16
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           03:49  8  05:40  7  09:46  8  06:28  5  10:26  6  06:19  6  07:50  8  06:19  9  05:27  8  04:42  9  06:12  9  00:18  9
                                                  01:41     00:49     04:31     02:41     04:49     02:56     02:26     03:19     03:34     02:16     03:23     00:06   
 8. Antra Rumba               01:14:02 18:45:15   07:01  9  12:58  8  20:27  8  32:24  9  40:21  8  55:32  8  61:11  8  64:06  8  66:33  8  69:40  8  73:45  8  74:02  8 01:14:02
    1145                           W40A           07:01  9  05:57  8  07:29  6  11:57  9  07:57  5  15:11  8  05:39  5  02:55  3  02:27  7  03:07  5  04:05  7  00:17  7
                                                  04:53     01:06     02:14     08:10     02:20     11:48     00:15    -00:05     00:34     00:41     01:16     00:05   
 9. Baiba Āķe                 01:28:32 18:57:00   03:00  4  07:40  5  20:19  7  31:50  8  47:27  9  57:07  9  66:12  9  70:32  9  80:03  9  83:36  9  88:15  9  88:32  9 01:28:32
    1144                           W40A           03:00  4  04:40  4  12:39  9  11:31  8  15:37  9  09:40  7  09:05  9  04:20  7  09:31  9  03:33  8  04:39  8  00:17  7
                                                  00:52    -00:11     07:24     07:44     10:00     06:17     03:41     01:20     07:38     01:07     01:50     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     03:05     05:15     03:47     05:37     03:16     03:08     02:20     01:40     02:17     02:49     00:10   00:35:32

W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:27 18:37:40   02:32  3  06:23  4  11:43  3  16:09  4  21:50  2  25:43  2  29:27  2  31:51  2  33:36  2  36:03  1  39:13  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           02:32  3  03:51  7  05:20  4  04:26  5  05:41  2  03:53  3  03:44  2  02:24  2  01:45  2  02:27  1  03:10  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Grišule             00:39:53 18:33:23   02:17  1  05:46  1  10:56  2  15:59  2  21:40  1  24:30  1  28:12  1  30:25  1  32:08  1  36:38  2  39:42  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           02:17  1  03:29  5  05:10  2  05:03  7  05:41  2  02:50  1  03:42  1  02:13  1  01:43  1  04:30 13  03:04  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:22    -00:10     00:37     00:00    -01:03    -00:02    -00:11    -00:02     02:03    -00:06    -00:03   
 3. Rita Kalnpure             00:41:22 18:48:43   03:12  8  06:14  3  11:57  4  16:04  3  21:53  3  26:24  3  30:29  3  33:14  3  35:15  3  38:00  3  41:09  3  41:22  3 00:41:22
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:12  8  03:02  1  05:43  6  04:07  2  05:49  5  04:31  6  04:05  4  02:45  4  02:01  7  02:45  4  03:09  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:40    -00:49     00:23    -00:19     00:08     00:38     00:21     00:21     00:16     00:18    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Iveta Jansone             00:42:53 17:19:34   02:52  6  06:59  8  12:12  5  16:36  5  22:03  4  28:08  4  32:04  4  34:48  4  36:43  4  39:34  4  42:39  4  42:53  4 00:42:53
     535                           W45A           02:52  6  04:07  9  05:13  3  04:24  4  05:27  1  06:05 12  03:56  3  02:44  3  01:55  4  02:51  6  03:05  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:20     00:16    -00:07    -00:02    -00:14     02:12     00:12     00:20     00:10     00:24    -00:05     00:00   
 5. Indra Segliņa             00:49:50 18:34:31   03:47 12  06:49  5  12:47  7  21:47  8  27:42  6  31:15  6  36:42  5  39:49  5  42:13  5  45:14  5  49:34  5  49:50  5 00:49:50
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           03:47 12  03:02  1  05:58  7  09:00 13  05:55  6  03:33  2  05:27  7  03:07  7  02:24  9  03:01  9  04:20 12  00:16 12
                                                  01:15    -00:49     00:38     04:34     00:14    -00:20     01:43     00:43     00:39     00:34     01:10     00:02   
 6. Ineta Laizāne             00:50:54 18:57:34   03:40 10  06:53  7  12:32  6  16:42  6  22:23  5  31:14  5  38:28  6  42:44  6  44:34  6  47:10  6  50:39  6  50:54  6 00:50:54
     467 Sigulda OK                W45A           03:40 10  03:13  3  05:39  5  04:10  3  05:41  2  08:51 14  07:14 14  04:16 11  01:50  3  02:36  2  03:29  6  00:15  7
                                                  01:08    -00:38     00:19    -00:16     00:00     04:58     03:30     01:52     00:05     00:09     00:19     00:01   
 7. Anita Paidere             00:52:49 17:26:28   03:32  9  07:34  9  17:44 12  22:24  9  30:29  8  35:30  8  40:44  8  43:58  7  46:27  7  49:15  7  52:34  7  52:49  7 00:52:49
      95                           W45A           03:32  9  04:02  8  10:10 14  04:40  6  08:05 10  05:01  7  05:14  5  03:14  8  02:29 11  02:48  5  03:19  5  00:15  7
                                                  01:00     00:11     04:50     00:14     02:24     01:08     01:30     00:50     00:44     00:21     00:09     00:01   
 8. Evija Šveca               00:54:33 18:00:58   02:37  4  05:59  2  10:55  1  14:49  1  28:28  7  32:45  7  39:03  7  46:04  9  47:59  8  50:39  8  54:20  8  54:33  8 00:54:33
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           02:37  4  03:22  4  04:56  1  03:54  1  13:39 13  04:17  4  06:18 13  07:01 13  01:55  4  02:40  3  03:41  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:05    -00:29    -00:24    -00:32     07:58     00:24     02:34     04:37     00:10     00:13     00:31    -00:01   
 9. Inese Nāgele              00:57:32 18:38:29   02:42  5  07:45 10  17:04  9  25:18 11  32:20  9  36:40  9  42:32  9  45:47  8  49:21  9  52:55  9  57:17  9  57:32  9 00:57:32
     204                           W45A           02:42  5  05:03 11  09:19 13  08:14 11  07:02  8  04:20  5  05:52 10  03:15  9  03:34 14  03:34 12  04:22 13  00:15  7
                                                  00:10     01:12     03:59     03:48     01:21     00:27     02:08     00:51     01:49     01:07     01:12     00:01   
10. Inese Stūre               00:57:44 17:45:52   03:01  7  06:51  6  13:46  8  19:23  7  34:13 12  39:15 11  44:32 10  47:29 10  49:54 10  53:16 10  57:24 10  57:44 10 00:57:44
     151 Auseklis                  W45A           03:01  7  03:50  6  06:55  8  05:37  9  14:50 14  05:02  8  05:17  6  02:57  5  02:25 10  03:22 11  04:08 11  00:20 13
                                                  00:29    -00:01     01:35     01:11     09:09     01:09     01:33     00:33     00:40     00:55     00:58     00:06   
11. Dace Peiseniece           00:58:08 16:51:59   05:29 13  16:00 14  23:01 14  29:02 14  35:33 14  40:35 13  46:10 13  49:08 11  51:13 11  54:05 11  57:54 11  58:08 11 00:58:08
     421                           W45A           05:29 13  10:31 14  07:01  9  06:01 10  06:31  7  05:02  8  05:35  8  02:58  6  02:05  8  02:52  7  03:49  8  00:14  4
                                                  02:57     06:40     01:41     01:35     00:50     01:09     01:51     00:34     00:20     00:25     00:39     00:00   
12. Inga Meķe                 00:59:45 17:23:01   07:28 14  11:46 13  19:16 13  24:19 10  32:43 10  39:32 12  45:46 12  49:16 12  52:12 12  55:30 12  59:30 12  59:45 12 00:59:45
     710                           W45A           07:28 14  04:18 10  07:30 10  05:03  7  08:24 11  06:49 13  06:14 12  03:30 10  02:56 13  03:18 10  04:00 10  00:15  7
                                                  04:56     00:27     02:10     00:37     02:43     02:56     02:30     01:06     01:11     00:51     00:50     00:01   
13. Antra Gaumiga             01:00:55 18:43:27   03:40 10  09:40 12  17:37 10  26:50 13  34:02 11  39:10 10  44:55 11  51:45 13  53:44 13  56:41 13  60:40 13  60:55 13 01:00:55
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           03:40 10  06:00 12  07:57 11  09:13 14  07:12  9  05:08 10  05:45  9  06:50 12  01:59  6  02:57  8  03:59  9  00:15  7
                                                  01:08     02:09     02:37     04:47     01:31     01:15     02:01     04:26     00:14     00:30     00:49     00:01   
14. Ieva Vincovska            01:07:55 17:33:55   02:31  2  08:51 11  17:37 10  25:56 12  35:29 13  41:09 14  47:08 14  54:23 14  57:16 14  61:52 14  67:31 14  67:55 14 01:07:55
     353 RO 111                    W45A           02:31  2  06:20 13  08:46 12  08:19 12  09:33 12  05:40 11  05:59 11  07:15 14  02:53 12  04:36 14  05:39 14  00:24 14
                                                 -00:01     02:29     03:26     03:53     03:52     01:47     02:15     04:51     01:08     02:09     02:29     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     03:02     04:56     03:54     05:27     02:50     03:42     02:13     01:43     02:27     03:04     00:11   00:35:46

M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:29:57 18:25:13   01:39  1  04:13  2  09:40  3  13:07  3  17:16  1  19:41  1  22:18  1  24:02  1  25:25  1  27:18  1  29:47  1  29:57  1 00:29:57
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:39  1  02:34  2  05:27  4  03:27  1  04:09  1  02:25  1  02:37  2  01:44  1  01:23  1  01:53  1  02:29  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:31:41 17:17:53   01:49  3  04:09  1  09:06  2  12:37  1  17:54  3  20:25  2  23:34  2  25:34  2  26:59  2  28:54  2  31:32  2  31:41  2 00:31:41
     606 Auseklis                  M60            01:49  3  02:20  1  04:57  3  03:31  2  05:17  3  02:31  2  03:09  4  02:00  3  01:25  2  01:55  2  02:38  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:10    -00:14    -00:30     00:04     01:08     00:06     00:32     00:16     00:02     00:02     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:31:52 18:20:59   01:43  2  04:29  3  08:40  1  12:59  2  17:44  2  21:17  3  23:51  3  25:41  3  27:13  3  29:14  3  31:43  3  31:52  3 00:31:52
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:43  2  02:46  3  04:11  1  04:19  6  04:45  2  03:33  4  02:34  1  01:50  2  01:32  3  02:01  3  02:29  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     00:12    -01:16     00:52     00:36     01:08    -00:03     00:06     00:09     00:08     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Balvis Gulbis             00:42:23 17:24:54   02:36  5  06:32  6  11:23  5  15:17  5  24:12  5  28:06  4  32:31  4  34:49  4  36:41  4  39:15  4  42:11  4  42:23  4 00:42:23
      56 Emergn                    M60            02:36  5  03:56  6  04:51  2  03:54  5  08:55  8  03:54  5  04:25  6  02:18  4  01:52  6  02:34  5  02:56  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:57     01:22    -00:36     00:27     04:46     01:29     01:48     00:34     00:29     00:41     00:27     00:02   
 5. Edgars Andža              00:43:07 17:31:26   02:17  4  05:33  4  11:06  4  14:56  4  20:39  4  29:11  5  32:34  5  35:02  5  36:49  5  39:28  5  42:53  5  43:07  5 00:43:07
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            02:17  4  03:16  5  05:33  5  03:50  4  05:43  5  08:32  9  03:23  5  02:28  5  01:47  5  02:39  6  03:25  6  00:14  5
                                                  00:38     00:42     00:06     00:23     01:34     06:07     00:46     00:44     00:24     00:46     00:56     00:04   
 6. Pēteris Apinis            00:52:40 18:11:15   02:59  6  08:09  7  14:18  7  22:18  7  29:34  7  35:05  7  39:40  7  42:45  7  45:04  7  48:11  6  52:24  6  52:40  6 00:52:40
    5030 Kāpa                      M60            02:59  6  05:10  8  06:09  7  08:00  7  07:16  6  05:31  7  04:35  7  03:05  7  02:19  8  03:07  7  04:13  7  00:16  8
                                                  01:20     02:36     00:42     04:33     03:07     03:06     01:58     01:21     00:56     01:14     01:44     00:06   
 7. Vilnis Gailums            00:53:36 18:00:24   03:00  7  06:14  5  12:12  6  21:37  6  29:06  6  33:08  6  37:46  6  40:48  6  42:54  6  49:04  7  53:22  7  53:36  7 00:53:36
    1720                           M60            03:00  7  03:14  4  05:58  6  09:25  8  07:29  7  04:02  6  04:38  8  03:02  6  02:06  7  06:10  9  04:18  8  00:14  5
                                                  01:21     00:40     00:31     05:58     03:20     01:37     02:01     01:18     00:43     04:17     01:49     00:04   
 8. Aivars Rudzītis           00:55:19 18:03:04   05:14  9  09:11  9  29:33  9  33:05  9  38:46  8  42:00  8  44:56  8  48:14  8  49:58  8  52:07  8  55:05  8  55:19  8 00:55:19
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            05:14  9  03:57  7  20:22  9  03:32  3  05:41  4  03:14  3  02:56  3  03:18  8  01:44  4  02:09  4  02:58  5  00:14  5
                                                  03:35     01:23     14:55     00:05     01:32     00:49     00:19     01:34     00:21     00:16     00:29     00:04   
 9. Guntis Brūmelis           01:09:08 16:41:08   03:07  8  08:34  8  16:47  8  26:17  8  40:48  9  46:53  9  52:41  9  57:58  9  60:43  9  64:25  9  68:46  9  69:08  9 01:09:08
    1283                           M60            03:07  8  05:27  9  08:13  8  09:30  9  14:31  9  06:05  8  05:48  9  05:17  9  02:45  9  03:42  8  04:21  9  00:22  9
                                                  01:28     02:53     02:46     06:03     10:22     03:40     03:11     03:33     01:22     01:49     01:52     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     02:20     04:11     03:27     04:09     02:25     02:34     01:44     01:23     01:53     02:29     00:09   00:28:23

M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ozols             00:37:24 18:28:24   03:27  6  06:44  5  11:39  4  16:24  4  21:55  3  24:49  2  27:52  2  29:59  1  31:47  1  34:09  1  37:13  1  37:24  1 00:37:24
     744                           M65            03:27  6  03:17  4  04:55  1  04:45  4  05:31  1  02:54  1  03:03  1  02:07  1  01:48  3  02:22  3  03:04  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:41 17:33:58   02:20  5  05:09  3  10:52  1  14:39  1  20:51  1  23:55  1  27:26  1  31:34  2  33:14  2  35:27  2  38:31  2  38:41  2 00:38:41
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:20  5  02:49  1  05:43  2  03:47  1  06:12  3  03:04  2  03:31  2  04:08  7  01:40  1  02:13  1  03:04  3  00:10  1
                                                 -01:07    -00:28     00:48    -00:58     00:41     00:10     00:28     02:01    -00:08    -00:09     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Juris Dompalms            00:39:09 18:24:26   02:12  1  05:08  2  11:27  3  15:38  2  21:41  2  25:01  3  29:35  3  31:53  3  33:39  3  36:03  3  38:57  3  39:09  3 00:39:09
      54                           M65            02:12  1  02:56  3  06:19  4  04:11  2  06:03  2  03:20  3  04:34  7  02:18  3  01:46  2  02:24  4  02:54  1  00:12  4
                                                 -01:15    -00:21     01:24    -00:34     00:32     00:26     01:31     00:11    -00:02     00:02    -00:10     00:01   
 4. Andris Grundšteins        00:43:44 16:44:10   02:17  3  05:07  1  11:17  2  15:59  3  23:03  4  30:19  5  34:05  5  36:18  5  38:14  5  40:34  4  43:32  4  43:44  4 00:43:44
     570                           M65            02:17  3  02:50  2  06:10  3  04:42  3  07:04  5  07:16  7  03:46  3  02:13  2  01:56  4  02:20  2  02:58  2  00:12  4
                                                 -01:10    -00:27     01:15    -00:03     01:33     04:22     00:43     00:06     00:08    -00:02    -00:06     00:01   
 5. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:34 18:42:37   02:16  2  06:02  4  12:30  5  17:57  5  24:24  5  28:13  4  32:32  4  35:22  4  37:27  4  40:51  5  44:24  5  44:34  5 00:44:34
    1054                           M65            02:16  2  03:46  5  06:28  5  05:27  7  06:27  4  03:49  4  04:19  5  02:50  5  02:05  6  03:24  7  03:33  7  00:10  1
                                                 -01:11     00:29     01:33     00:42     00:56     00:55     01:16     00:43     00:17     01:02     00:29    -00:01   
 6. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:47:08 17:16:01   03:56  7  08:24  7  14:53  6  20:00  6  27:06  6  31:56  6  35:56  6  38:52  6  40:49  6  43:31  6  46:56  6  47:08  6 00:47:08
     113 Prizma                    M65            03:56  7  04:28  6  06:29  6  05:07  5  07:06  6  04:50  6  04:00  4  02:56  6  01:57  5  02:42  5  03:25  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:29     01:11     01:34     00:22     01:35     01:56     00:57     00:49     00:09     00:20     00:21     00:01   
 7. Māris Kaņeps              00:47:56 16:27:32   02:17  3  07:16  6  15:21  7  20:35  7  27:50  7  32:01  7  36:25  7  39:08  7  41:18  7  44:35  7  47:44  7  47:56  7 00:47:56
     875                           M65            02:17  3  04:59  7  08:05  7  05:14  6  07:15  7  04:11  5  04:24  6  02:43  4  02:10  7  03:17  6  03:09  5  00:12  4
                                                 -01:10     01:42     03:10     00:29     01:44     01:17     01:21     00:36     00:22     00:55     00:05     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     02:49     04:55     03:47     05:31     02:54     03:03     02:07     01:40     02:13     02:54     00:10   00:34:15

M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:36:02 18:22:05   02:15  2  04:52  1  09:48  1  13:53  1  19:31  1  22:53  1  25:49  1  28:57  1  30:43  1  32:51  1  35:50  1  36:02  1 00:36:02
      19 Moduls                    M70            02:15  2  02:37  2  04:56  1  04:05  1  05:38  1  03:22  2  02:56  1  03:08  4  01:46  1  02:08  1  02:59  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tauvens            00:39:39 18:16:48   02:03  1  05:23  2  11:00  2  15:17  2  21:06  2  24:12  2  27:50  2  30:11  2  32:06  2  36:14  2  39:27  2  39:39  2 00:39:39
       8 Kurmis                    M70            02:03  1  03:20  3  05:37  2  04:17  3  05:49  2  03:06  1  03:38  2  02:21  1  01:55  2  04:08  7  03:13  3  00:12  1
                                                 -00:12     00:43     00:41     00:12     00:11    -00:16     00:42    -00:47     00:09     02:00     00:14     00:00   
 3. Dzintars Grigulis         00:49:12 17:01:11   02:55  3  06:37  3  14:09  3  19:40  3  26:13  3  31:33  3  37:18  3  40:10  3  42:14  3  45:04  3  48:54  3  49:12  3 00:49:12
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            02:55  3  03:42  4  07:32  4  05:31  4  06:33  4  05:20  3  05:45  5  02:52  3  02:04  4  02:50  3  03:50  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:40     01:05     02:36     01:26     00:55     01:58     02:49    -00:16     00:18     00:42     00:51     00:06   
 4. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:51:16 16:44:49   07:34  7  09:57  5  17:16  5  21:32  4  27:59  4  37:17  4  41:04  4  43:27  4  45:29  4  48:06  4  51:04  4  51:16  4 00:51:16
     595 Silva                     M70            07:34  7  02:23  1  07:19  3  04:16  2  06:27  3  09:18  5  03:47  3  02:23  2  02:02  3  02:37  2  02:58  1  00:12  1
                                                  05:19    -00:14     02:23     00:11     00:49     05:56     00:51    -00:45     00:16     00:29    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Andrejs Āriņš             01:08:58 16:41:05   03:15  5  08:27  4  16:52  4  26:25  5  40:48  5  46:59  5  52:48  5  58:04  5  60:48  5  64:26  5  68:40  5  68:58  5 01:08:58
     347                           M70            03:15  5  05:12  5  08:25  6  09:33  6  14:23  7  06:11  4  05:49  6  05:16  7  02:44  5  03:38  4  04:14  5  00:18  6
                                                  01:00     02:35     03:29     05:28     08:45     02:49     02:53     02:08     00:58     01:30     01:15     00:06   
 6. Gunārs Bergmanis          01:16:20 18:17:15   03:03  4  18:41  7  26:32  7  32:15  7  40:57  7  55:22  6  60:50  6  64:25  6  67:13  6  71:08  6  76:04  6  76:20  6 01:16:20
    1068                           M70            03:03  4  15:38  7  07:51  5  05:43  5  08:42  5  14:25  6  05:28  4  03:35  5  02:48  6  03:55  6  04:56  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:48     13:01     02:55     01:38     03:04     11:03     02:32     00:27     01:02     01:47     01:57     00:04   
 7. Oskars Zīds               01:41:03 16:55:22   03:38  6  10:04  6  18:50  6  28:53  6  40:48  5  77:00  7  84:55  7  88:47  7  91:35  7  95:28  7 100:46  7 101:03  7 01:41:03
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:38  6  06:26  6  08:46  7  10:03  7  11:55  6  36:12  7  07:55  7  03:52  6  02:48  6  03:53  5  05:18  7  00:17  5
                                                  01:23     03:49     03:50     05:58     06:17     32:50     04:59     00:44     01:02     01:45     02:19     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     02:23     04:56     04:05     05:38     03:06     02:56     02:21     01:46     02:08     02:58     00:12   00:34:32

OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:37:04 18:11:45   02:09  2  04:45  2  10:18  2  13:33  1  18:49  1  21:26  1  24:20  1  27:59  1  29:30  1  31:40  1  36:51  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            OPEN3          02:09  2  02:36  2  05:33  2  03:15  1  05:16  1  02:37  2  02:54  1  03:39  5  01:31  2  02:10  1  05:11  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:39:45 17:14:27   02:11  3  05:34  4  12:29  4  16:07  3  21:40  2  24:16  2  29:09  2  32:20  2  34:09  2  36:25  2  39:37  2  39:45  2 00:39:45
    1138 Alnis OK                  OPEN3          02:11  3  03:23  5  06:55  4  03:38  2  05:33  2  02:36  1  04:53  5  03:11  4  01:49  4  02:16  2  03:12  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:02     00:47     01:22     00:23     00:17    -00:01     01:59    -00:28     00:18     00:06    -01:59    -00:05   
 3. Gatis Midrijānis          00:39:49 18:48:19   02:05  1  04:43  1  09:38  1  15:48  2  22:38  3  26:39  3  30:04  3  32:41  3  34:19  3  36:43  3  39:41  3  39:49  3 00:39:49
     632                           OPEN3          02:05  1  02:38  4  04:55  1  06:10  5  06:50  4  04:01  4  03:25  2  02:37  3  01:38  3  02:24  4  02:58  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:04     00:02    -00:38     02:55     01:34     01:24     00:31    -01:02     00:07     00:14    -02:13    -00:05   
 4. Emīls Lecinskis           00:42:51 18:20:52   03:31  5  05:59  5  11:52  3  17:46  4  25:10  4  28:36  4  33:16  4  35:27  4  36:44  4  39:33  4  42:36  4  42:51  4 00:42:51
    2184 Kāpa OK                   OPEN3          03:31  5  02:28  1  05:53  3  05:54  4  07:24  5  03:26  3  04:40  4  02:11  1  01:17  1  02:49  5  03:03  3  00:15  5
                                                  01:22    -00:08     00:20     02:39     02:08     00:49     01:46    -01:28    -00:14     00:39    -02:08     00:02   
 5. Kevins Švalbe             00:49:18 17:11:50   02:36  4  05:13  3  18:49  5  24:05  5  30:43  5  35:06  5  39:23  5  41:55  5  44:01  5  46:19  5  49:09  5  49:18  5 00:49:18
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          02:36  4  02:37  3  13:36  5  05:16  3  06:38  3  04:23  5  04:17  3  02:32  2  02:06  5  02:18  3  02:50  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:27     00:01     08:03     02:01     01:22     01:46     01:23    -01:07     00:35     00:08    -02:21    -00:04   
 6. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           01:35:27 18:07:25   06:21  6  16:47  6  31:35  6  42:38  6  56:46  6  63:56  6  72:16  6  77:40  6  82:02  6  87:27  6  94:53  6  95:27  6 01:35:27
    2121 Auseklis                  OPEN3          06:21  6  10:26  6  14:48  6  11:03  6  14:08  6  07:10  6  08:20  6  05:24  6  04:22  6  05:25  6  07:26  6  00:34  6
                                                  04:12     07:50     09:15     07:48     08:52     04:33     05:26     01:45     02:51     03:15     02:15     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     02:28     04:55     03:15     05:16     02:36     02:54     02:11     01:17     02:10     02:50     00:08   00:32:05

M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Krūmiņš           00:36:23 17:24:23   00:54  5  03:33  2  07:30  2  11:23  2  13:48  1  14:58  1  19:32  2  21:05  1  25:57  1  28:58  1  30:01  1  32:17  1  33:56  1  36:14  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
    3044 OK Alnis-JNSC             M16            00:54  5  02:39  2  03:57  3  03:53  2  02:25  2  01:10  3  04:34  2  01:33  1  04:52  2  03:01  2  01:03  2  02:16  1  01:39  1  02:18  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:36:29 17:32:34   00:45  1  04:39  4  08:15  4  11:34  3  13:58  2  14:59  2  19:26  1  22:11  2  26:34  2  29:14  2  30:13  2  32:33  2  34:14  2  36:23  2  36:29  2 00:36:29
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M16            00:45  1  03:54  4  03:36  1  03:19  1  02:24  1  01:01  1  04:27  1  02:45  5  04:23  1  02:40  1  00:59  1  02:20  3  01:41  2  02:09  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:09     01:15    -00:21    -00:34    -00:01    -00:09    -00:07     01:12    -00:29    -00:21    -00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:09    -00:03   
 3. Arvīds Gills              00:40:04 19:05:52   00:52  4  02:51  1  06:44  1  11:06  1  14:07  3  15:23  3  20:51  3  22:40  3  28:03  3  31:20  3  32:46  3  35:30  3  37:23  3  39:51  3  40:04  3 00:40:04
      32 Auseklis                  M16            00:52  4  01:59  1  03:53  2  04:22  5  03:01  4  01:16  5  05:28  5  01:49  2  05:23  3  03:17  3  01:26  5  02:44  4  01:53  4  02:28  4  00:13  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:40    -00:04     00:29     00:36     00:06     00:54     00:16     00:31     00:16     00:23     00:28     00:14     00:10     00:04   
 4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          00:46:07 17:14:32   00:50  3  08:10  6  12:36  6  16:51  6  20:12  6  21:22  5  26:30  5  28:28  5  35:21  5  38:41  4  39:50  4  42:06  4  43:49  4  45:59  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
    1484 OSveikals                 M16            00:50  3  07:20  6  04:26  5  04:15  4  03:21  5  01:10  3  05:08  3  01:58  3  06:53  6  03:20  4  01:09  3  02:16  1  01:43  3  02:10  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04     04:41     00:29     00:22     00:56     00:00     00:34     00:25     02:01     00:19     00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:49:14 18:08:34   00:48  2  03:39  3  08:10  3  12:11  4  15:05  4  16:12  4  21:27  4  26:24  4  32:34  4  38:55  5  40:31  5  43:31  5  45:51  5  48:59  5  49:14  5 00:49:14
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            00:48  2  02:51  3  04:31  6  04:01  3  02:54  3  01:07  2  05:15  4  04:57  6  06:10  4  06:21  6  01:36  6  03:00  5  02:20  5  03:08  6  00:15  6
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:34     00:08     00:29    -00:03     00:41     03:24     01:18     03:20     00:33     00:44     00:41     00:50     00:06   
 6. Ričards Zīberts           00:54:01 17:07:13   01:12  6  05:11  5  09:30  5  14:27  5  19:03  5  21:39  6  29:36  6  31:39  6  38:13  6  42:03  6  43:26  6  47:55  6  50:59  6  53:50  6  54:01  6 00:54:01
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                M16            01:12  6  03:59  5  04:19  4  04:57  6  04:36  6  02:36  6  07:57  6  02:03  4  06:34  5  03:50  5  01:23  4  04:29  6  03:04  6  02:51  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:18     01:20     00:22     01:04     02:11     01:26     03:23     00:30     01:42     00:49     00:20     02:13     01:25     00:33     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:59     03:36     03:19     02:24     01:01     04:27     01:33     04:23     02:40     00:59     02:16     01:39     02:09     00:06   00:33:16

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            00:37:08 19:13:49   00:39  1  03:15  3  07:04  4  10:35  2  13:17  2  14:18  2  19:00  1  20:46  1  25:33  1  28:37  1  29:34  1  33:05  2  34:41  1  37:00  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          00:39  1  02:36  6  03:49  4  03:31  1  02:42  6  01:01  3  04:42  2  01:46  6  04:47  2  03:04  7  00:57  1  03:31 19  01:36  1  02:19  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Zamovskis           00:37:17 18:42:15   00:52  6  03:47  8  07:38  7  11:35  5  14:02  4  15:10  5  19:54  4  21:55  4  26:41  2  29:30  2  30:34  2  32:52  1  34:41  1  37:07  2  37:17  2 00:37:17
    1462 OK Ogre                   M21AK          00:52  6  02:55 12  03:51  7  03:57  6  02:27  2  01:08  6  04:44  3  02:01 13  04:46  1  02:49  2  01:04  4  02:18  2  01:49  3  02:26  5  00:10  7
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:02     00:26    -00:15     00:07     00:02     00:15    -00:01    -00:15     00:07    -01:13     00:13     00:07     00:02   
 3. Māris Stucis              00:37:54 19:48:49   00:54  8  03:16  5  07:01  3  11:07  4  14:04  5  15:04  4  19:59  5  22:05  5  26:54  3  29:50  3  30:54  3  33:25  3  35:16  3  37:42  3  37:54  3 00:37:54
     556                           M21AK          00:54  8  02:22  3  03:45  3  04:06 10  02:57  9  01:00  2  04:55  4  02:06 16  04:49  3  02:56  4  01:04  4  02:31  5  01:51  4  02:26  5  00:12 16
                                                  00:15    -00:14    -00:04     00:35     00:15    -00:01     00:13     00:20     00:02    -00:08     00:07    -01:00     00:15     00:07     00:04   
 4. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:41 18:23:51   00:47  2  03:08  2  06:58  2  11:58  7  14:29  7  15:42  7  20:50  6  22:21  6  27:26  4  30:28  4  31:32  4  34:04  4  35:58  4  38:31  4  38:41  4 00:38:41
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:47  2  02:21  2  03:50  6  05:00 20  02:31  3  01:13  9  05:08  6  01:31  1  05:05  5  03:02  5  01:04  4  02:32  6  01:54  6  02:33  9  00:10  7
                                                  00:08    -00:15     00:01     01:29    -00:11     00:12     00:26    -00:15     00:18    -00:02     00:07    -00:59     00:18     00:14     00:02   
 5. Jānis Lācis               00:40:02 18:38:59   02:11 24  04:53 18  08:28 10  12:02  8  14:26  6  15:20  6  19:51  3  21:26  3  30:00  8  32:36  7  33:38  7  35:54  5  37:35  5  39:52  5  40:02  5 00:40:02
    1461 Ozons                     M21AK          02:11 24  02:42  8  03:35  2  03:34  2  02:24  1  00:54  1  04:31  1  01:35  3  08:34 23  02:36  1  01:02  2  02:16  1  01:41  2  02:17  2  00:10  7
                                                  01:32     00:06    -00:14     00:03    -00:18    -00:07    -00:11    -00:11     03:47    -00:28     00:05    -01:15     00:05    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:40:30 16:53:01   00:51  4  04:56 19  08:58 14  12:37 10  16:11 10  17:27 11  22:31  8  24:02  8  29:00  5  31:54  5  32:57  5  35:56  6  37:49  6  40:20  6  40:30  6 00:40:30
     211 Vadātājs                  M21AK          00:51  4  04:05 20  04:02  8  03:39  3  03:34 13  01:16 12  05:04  5  01:31  1  04:58  4  02:54  3  01:03  3  02:59 14  01:53  5  02:31  8  00:10  7
                                                  00:12     01:29     00:13     00:08     00:52     00:15     00:22    -00:15     00:11    -00:10     00:06    -00:32     00:17     00:12     00:02   
 7. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:40:57 18:22:18   00:47  2  03:18  6  07:07  5  11:05  3  13:42  3  14:59  3  22:10  7  23:47  7  29:03  6  32:05  6  33:17  6  35:57  7  37:58  7  40:46  7  40:57  7 00:40:57
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:47  2  02:31  5  03:49  4  03:58  7  02:37  4  01:17 13  07:11 20  01:37  4  05:16  6  03:02  5  01:12 11  02:40  9  02:01 11  02:48 14  00:11 13
                                                  00:08    -00:05     00:00     00:27    -00:05     00:16     02:29    -00:09     00:29    -00:02     00:15    -00:51     00:25     00:29     00:03   
 8. Gustavs Plonis            00:41:15 17:09:34   00:51  4  02:57  1  06:30  1  10:09  1  12:52  1  13:59  1  19:28  2  21:08  2  29:25  7  33:23  8  34:29  8  36:52  8  38:47  8  41:07  8  41:15  8 00:41:15
    3162 OK Alnis-JNSC             M21AK          00:51  4  02:06  1  03:33  1  03:39  3  02:43  7  01:07  4  05:29  9  01:40  5  08:17 22  03:58 18  01:06  8  02:23  3  01:55  7  02:20  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:12    -00:30    -00:16     00:08     00:01     00:06     00:47    -00:06     03:30     00:54     00:09    -01:08     00:19     00:01     00:00   
 9. Pēteris Purmalis          00:42:48 18:52:57   00:55  9  03:32  7  08:29 11  13:17 13  17:07 14  18:20 14  23:39 12  25:58 14  31:28 11  34:33 10  35:38 10  38:04  9  40:01  9  42:39  9  42:48  9 00:42:48
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          00:55  9  02:37  7  04:57 18  04:48 17  03:50 16  01:13  9  05:19  7  02:19 18  05:30  8  03:05  9  01:05  7  02:26  4  01:57  8  02:38 11  00:09  5
                                                  00:16     00:01     01:08     01:17     01:08     00:12     00:37     00:33     00:43     00:01     00:08    -01:05     00:21     00:19     00:01   
10. Mārcis Gediņš             00:42:59 17:55:56   00:52  6  03:15  3  07:30  6  11:46  6  15:42  9  16:55  9  22:43  9  24:32  9  30:12  9  33:56  9  35:14  9  38:05 10  40:08 10  42:47 10  42:59 10 00:42:59
    1474 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:52  6  02:23  4  04:15 11  04:16 12  03:56 17  01:13  9  05:48 13  01:49 10  05:40  9  03:44 16  01:18 16  02:51 12  02:03 13  02:39 12  00:12 16
                                                  00:13    -00:13     00:26     00:45     01:14     00:12     01:06     00:03     00:53     00:40     00:21    -00:40     00:27     00:20     00:04   
11. Raivis Otto               00:45:49 18:39:18   01:02 15  04:24 14  08:54 13  13:47 16  16:40 13  18:05 13  23:43 13  25:31 12  31:54 13  35:29 11  36:51 11  40:13 11  42:28 11  45:35 11  45:49 11 00:45:49
    1888 Ozons                     M21AK          01:02 15  03:22 16  04:30 13  04:53 18  02:53  8  01:25 18  05:38 11  01:48  8  06:23 15  03:35 13  01:22 18  03:22 17  02:15 16  03:07 19  00:14 21
                                                  00:23     00:46     00:41     01:22     00:11     00:24     00:56     00:02     01:36     00:31     00:25    -00:09     00:39     00:48     00:06   
12. Kristaps Kalniņš          00:45:55 18:51:12   01:00 12  03:52 10  09:01 15  13:06 12  16:20 12  17:42 12  24:03 14  25:51 13  31:48 12  35:54 12  37:18 12  40:17 12  42:33 12  45:43 12  45:55 12 00:45:55
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:00 12  02:52 11  05:09 21  04:05  9  03:14 11  01:22 15  06:21 17  01:48  8  05:57 11  04:06 19  01:24 20  02:59 14  02:16 17  03:10 21  00:12 16
                                                  00:21     00:16     01:20     00:34     00:32     00:21     01:39     00:02     01:10     01:02     00:27    -00:32     00:40     00:51     00:04   
13. Kaspars Cers              00:45:58 18:48:29   01:13 21  04:28 15  09:19 17  13:18 14  18:02 17  20:21 19  26:50 18  28:43 16  34:12 15  37:30 14  38:39 14  41:17 13  43:15 13  45:49 13  45:58 13 00:45:58
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:13 21  03:15 15  04:51 15  03:59  8  04:44 22  02:19 21  06:29 18  01:53 11  05:29  7  03:18 10  01:09  9  02:38  8  01:58  9  02:34 10  00:09  5
                                                  00:34     00:39     01:02     00:28     02:02     01:18     01:47     00:07     00:42     00:14     00:12    -00:53     00:22     00:15     00:01   
14. Māris Katkovskis          00:47:00 16:56:08   01:04 18  03:54 11  08:20  9  12:47 11  17:15 15  18:36 15  24:18 15  29:14 18  34:56 16  38:00 15  39:13 15  41:54 15  43:56 14  46:49 14  47:00 14 00:47:00
     401                           M21AK          01:04 18  02:50  9  04:26 12  04:27 14  04:28 19  01:21 14  05:42 12  04:56 23  05:42 10  03:04  7  01:13 12  02:41 10  02:02 12  02:53 17  00:11 13
                                                  00:25     00:14     00:37     00:56     01:46     00:20     01:00     03:10     00:55     00:00     00:16    -00:50     00:26     00:34     00:03   
15. Ģirts Goško               00:47:17 18:55:19   00:57 11  03:57 12  08:08  8  12:23  9  15:40  8  16:47  8  22:53 10  24:40 10  30:40 10  36:20 13  37:33 13  41:28 14  44:07 15  47:06 15  47:17 15 00:47:17
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          00:57 11  03:00 13  04:11  9  04:15 11  03:17 12  01:07  4  06:06 15  01:47  7  06:00 12  05:40 21  01:13 12  03:55 22  02:39 21  02:59 18  00:11 13
                                                  00:18     00:24     00:22     00:44     00:35     00:06     01:24     00:01     01:13     02:36     00:16     00:24     01:03     00:40     00:03   
16. Mareks Kilups             00:48:26 18:46:31   01:01 13  03:51  9  08:52 12  13:50 17  17:27 16  19:12 16  27:39 20  29:43 20  36:02 19  39:20 17  40:34 17  43:20 16  45:23 16  48:13 16  48:26 16 00:48:26
    1477 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AK          01:01 13  02:50  9  05:01 20  04:58 19  03:37 14  01:45 19  08:27 22  02:04 15  06:19 14  03:18 10  01:14 15  02:46 11  02:03 13  02:50 16  00:13 20
                                                  00:22     00:14     01:12     01:27     00:55     00:44     03:45     00:18     01:32     00:14     00:17    -00:45     00:27     00:31     00:05   
17. Matīss Rozenbergs         00:48:42 17:06:26   01:13 21  05:26 21  09:40 18  13:31 15  16:11 10  17:19 10  22:53 10  24:52 11  32:55 14  39:44 20  40:54 19  43:29 18  45:50 19  48:34 17  48:42 17 00:48:42
    3049 Alnis-JNSC                M21AK          01:13 21  04:13 21  04:14 10  03:51  5  02:40  5  01:08  6  05:34 10  01:59 12  08:03 21  06:49 22  01:10 10  02:35  7  02:21 19  02:44 13  00:08  1
                                                  00:34     01:37     00:25     00:20    -00:02     00:07     00:52     00:13     03:16     03:45     00:13    -00:56     00:45     00:25     00:00   
18. Viktors Mateičs           00:48:46 16:12:28   01:03 17  06:44 22  11:24 22  15:57 22  19:07 19  20:17 18  25:38 16  29:39 19  36:03 20  39:24 18  40:37 18  43:34 19  45:45 18  48:34 17  48:46 18 00:48:46
    1261 OK Saldus                 M21AK          01:03 17  05:41 22  04:40 14  04:33 16  03:10 10  01:10  8  05:21  8  04:01 21  06:24 16  03:21 12  01:13 12  02:57 13  02:11 15  02:49 15  00:12 16
                                                  00:24     03:05     00:51     01:02     00:28     00:09     00:39     02:15     01:37     00:17     00:16    -00:34     00:35     00:30     00:04   
19. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:49:03 19:14:12   01:12 20  05:05 20  10:32 21  15:00 19  18:39 18  20:01 17  26:00 17  28:23 15  34:58 17  38:48 16  40:11 16  43:23 17  45:42 17  48:53 19  49:03 19 00:49:03
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          01:12 20  03:53 19  05:27 23  04:28 15  03:39 15  01:22 15  05:59 14  02:23 19  06:35 18  03:50 17  01:23 19  03:12 16  02:19 18  03:11 22  00:10  7
                                                  00:33     01:17     01:38     00:57     00:57     00:21     01:17     00:37     01:48     00:46     00:26    -00:19     00:43     00:52     00:02   
20. Oskars Staģis             00:50:18 17:22:33   01:07 19  04:14 13  09:05 16  15:02 21  19:30 21  20:52 20  27:00 19  29:06 17  35:53 18  39:32 19  40:58 20  44:26 20  46:54 20  50:03 20  50:18 20 00:50:18
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:07 19  03:07 14  04:51 15  05:57 23  04:28 19  01:22 15  06:08 16  02:06 16  06:47 19  03:39 14  01:26 21  03:28 18  02:28 20  03:09 20  00:15 22
                                                  00:28     00:31     01:02     02:26     01:46     00:21     01:26     00:20     02:00     00:35     00:29    -00:03     00:52     00:50     00:07   
21. Dāvis Lūsa                00:55:37 17:05:00   01:01 13  07:21 23  12:13 23  16:33 23  21:14 22  24:02 22  31:47 21  33:48 21  40:18 21  44:01 21  45:21 21  51:20 21  53:18 21  55:29 21  55:37 21 00:55:37
    1005 individuāli               M21AK          01:01 13  06:20 23  04:52 17  04:20 13  04:41 21  02:48 22  07:45 21  02:01 13  06:30 17  03:43 15  01:20 17  05:59 23  01:58  9  02:11  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:22     03:44     01:03     00:49     01:59     01:47     03:03     00:15     01:43     00:39     00:23     02:28     00:22    -00:08     00:00   
22. Toms Straume              01:02:01 16:22:10   01:02 15  04:30 16  09:45 20  14:54 18  19:08 20  21:02 21  31:58 22  36:06 23  43:42 23  49:16 22  51:00 22  54:48 22  57:46 22  61:45 22  62:01 22 01:02:01
    1015 OKZK                      M21AK          01:02 15  03:28 17  05:15 22  05:09 21  04:14 18  01:54 20  10:56 23  04:08 22  07:36 20  05:34 20  01:44 22  03:48 21  02:58 23  03:59 24  00:16 23
                                                  00:23     00:52     01:26     01:38     01:32     00:53     06:14     02:22     02:49     02:30     00:47     00:17     01:22     01:40     00:08   
23. Toms Bergmanis            01:08:00 19:07:25   00:56 10  04:44 17  09:43 19  15:01 20  21:24 23  26:29 23  32:59 23  35:30 22  41:30 22  56:11 23  59:03 23  62:43 23  65:22 23  67:50 23  68:00 23 01:08:00
    1905                           M21AK          00:56 10  03:48 18  04:59 19  05:18 22  06:23 23  05:05 23  06:30 19  02:31 20  06:00 12  14:41 23  02:52 23  03:40 20  02:39 21  02:28  7  00:10  7
                                                  00:17     01:12     01:10     01:47     03:41     04:04     01:48     00:45     01:13     11:37     01:55     00:09     01:03     00:09     00:02   
    Andris Pastors            DQ       19:48:47   01:14 23  21:50 24                                                                                                                                   DQ
     495                           M21AK          01:14 23  20:36 24                                                                                                      05:17 24  03:52 23          
                                                  00:35     18:00                                                                                                         03:41     01:33             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     02:06     03:33     03:31     02:24     00:54     04:31     01:31     04:46     02:36     00:57     02:16     01:36     02:11     00:08   00:33:39

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Kalniņa              00:47:08 17:23:56   02:00  7  04:30  3  09:27  1  13:48  1  18:26  1  19:44  1  25:36  1  27:26  1  34:40  1  37:56  1  39:07  1  41:49  1  44:03  1  46:56  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           02:00  7  02:30  1  04:57  2  04:21  1  04:38  5  01:18  3  05:52  1  01:50  1  07:14  4  03:16  1  01:11  1  02:42  1  02:14  1  02:53  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Šneidere           00:50:28 17:35:18   01:12  4  04:27  2  09:49  2  14:54  3  20:42  3  21:55  3  28:34  3  31:20  3  37:24  3  40:56  3  42:10  3  45:08  3  47:23  2  50:17  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           01:12  4  03:15  3  05:22  4  05:05  3  05:48  7  01:13  1  06:39  3  02:46  5  06:04  1  03:32  2  01:14  2  02:58  3  02:15  2  02:54  4  00:11  4
                                                 -00:48     00:45     00:25     00:44     01:10    -00:05     00:47     00:56    -01:10     00:16     00:03     00:16     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Baiba Ozola               00:51:21 18:22:11   01:14  5  04:52  4  10:05  3  14:53  2  18:44  2  20:12  2  27:06  2  29:12  2  35:36  2  39:36  2  41:04  2  44:55  2  47:34  3  51:07  3  51:21  3 00:51:21
      40 Mona                      W21A           01:14  5  03:38  4  05:13  3  04:48  2  03:51  2  01:28  4  06:54  4  02:06  3  06:24  3  04:00  6  01:28  6  03:51  7  02:39  3  03:33  7  00:14  7
                                                 -00:46     01:08     00:16     00:27    -00:47     00:10     01:02     00:16    -00:50     00:44     00:17     01:09     00:25     00:40     00:02   
 4. Māra Krūmiņa              00:55:49 17:17:03   01:01  1  03:59  1  12:03  6  17:20  4  21:11  4  22:27  4  29:42  4  31:46  4  38:03  4  42:02  4  43:23  4  46:55  4  52:47  4  55:40  4  55:49  4 00:55:49
    3139 Alnis OK                  W21A           01:01  1  02:58  2  08:04  7  05:17  5  03:51  2  01:16  2  07:15  5  02:04  2  06:17  2  03:59  5  01:21  4  03:32  5  05:52  7  02:53  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:59     00:28     03:07     00:56    -00:47    -00:02     01:23     00:14    -00:57     00:43     00:10     00:50     03:38     00:00    -00:03   
 5. Elīna Petrovska           00:57:38 18:36:56   01:40  6  06:57  6  10:57  4  20:59  6  24:03  6  25:31  6  33:00  6  35:54  6  43:21  5  47:08  5  48:28  5  51:23  5  54:43  5  57:28  5  57:38  5 00:57:38
     473                           W21A           01:40  6  05:17  6  04:00  1  10:02  7  03:04  1  01:28  4  07:29  6  02:54  6  07:27  5  03:47  3  01:20  3  02:55  2  03:20  6  02:45  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:20     02:47    -00:57     05:41    -01:34     00:10     01:37     01:04     00:13     00:31     00:09     00:13     01:06    -00:08    -00:02   
 6. Gunta Lebedoka            00:59:12 18:23:09   01:05  2  05:00  5  11:54  5  17:44  5  23:20  5  24:58  5  32:54  5  35:36  5  43:23  6  48:17  6  49:47  6  53:05  6  55:55  6  59:02  6  59:12  6 00:59:12
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           01:05  2  03:55  5  06:54  6  05:50  6  05:36  6  01:38  6  07:56  7  02:42  4  07:47  6  04:54  7  01:30  7  03:18  4  02:50  5  03:07  6  00:10  2
                                                 -00:55     01:25     01:57     01:29     00:58     00:20     02:04     00:52     00:33     01:38     00:19     00:36     00:36     00:14    -00:02   
 7. Lāsma Ozola               01:09:47 17:59:34   01:09  3  12:58  7  18:32  7  23:42  7  28:03  7  29:50  7  36:14  7  39:14  7  54:59  7  58:56  7  60:19  7  63:52  7  66:31  7  69:35  7  69:47  7 01:09:47
    1112                           W21A           01:09  3  11:49  7  05:34  5  05:10  4  04:21  4  01:47  7  06:24  2  03:00  7  15:45  7  03:57  4  01:23  5  03:33  6  02:39  3  03:04  5  00:12  5
                                                 -00:51     09:19     00:37     00:49    -00:17     00:29     00:32     01:10     08:31     00:41     00:12     00:51     00:25     00:11     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:30     04:00     04:21     03:04     01:13     05:52     01:50     06:04     03:16     01:11     02:42     02:14     02:45     00:09   00:42:12

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Vilciņa              00:52:26 18:14:33   01:24  4  04:48  1  10:00  1  16:13  4  19:43  3  21:00  3  28:00  2  30:17  2  37:34  2  41:33  1  43:14  1  46:24  1  48:51  1  52:13  1  52:26  1 00:52:26
     983 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:24  4  03:24  1  05:12  3  06:13  4  03:30  1  01:17  1  07:00  2  02:17  2  07:17  5  03:59  2  01:41  4  03:10  1  02:27  4  03:22  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Bura              00:52:51 17:52:30   01:33  5  05:50  4  11:01  4  15:55  2  19:34  2  20:58  2  27:35  1  29:54  1  35:53  1  41:50  2  43:18  2  47:17  2  49:33  2  52:39  2  52:51  2 00:52:51
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           01:33  5  04:17  4  05:11  2  04:54  2  03:39  4  01:24  2  06:37  1  02:19  3  05:59  1  05:57  5  01:28  1  03:59  5  02:16  1  03:06  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:09     00:53    -00:01    -01:19     00:09     00:07    -00:23     00:02    -01:18     01:58    -00:13     00:49    -00:11    -00:16    -00:01   
 3. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:53:07 18:37:55   01:02  2  06:03  5  10:49  3  16:12  3  20:03  4  22:21  4  30:14  3  32:11  3  39:00  3  43:06  3  44:37  3  48:00  3  50:16  3  52:56  3  53:07  3 00:53:07
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:02  2  05:01  6  04:46  1  05:23  3  03:51  5  02:18  5  07:53  4  01:57  1  06:49  2  04:06  3  01:31  3  03:23  3  02:16  1  02:40  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:22     01:37    -00:26    -00:50     00:21     01:01     00:53    -00:20    -00:28     00:07    -00:10     00:13    -00:11    -00:42    -00:02   
 4. Elīna Andersone           00:54:45 16:22:51   01:18  3  05:19  2  10:31  2  15:14  1  18:47  1  20:11  1  30:35  4  33:32  4  40:28  4  44:16  4  45:44  4  49:02  4  51:27  4  54:32  4  54:45  4 00:54:45
     387 OK Saldus                 W35A           01:18  3  04:01  3  05:12  3  04:43  1  03:33  3  01:24  2  10:24  5  02:57  5  06:56  3  03:48  1  01:28  1  03:18  2  02:25  3  03:05  2  00:13  4
                                                 -00:06     00:37     00:00    -01:30     00:03     00:07     03:24     00:40    -00:21    -00:11    -00:13     00:08    -00:02    -00:17     00:00   
 5. Daina Livdāne             00:59:56 18:38:34   00:58  1  05:21  3  11:14  5  18:51  5  22:23  5  24:04  5  31:18  5  34:21  5  41:28  5  48:29  5  50:14  5  53:48  5  56:21  5  59:44  5  59:56  5 00:59:56
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           00:58  1  04:23  5  05:53  5  07:37  6  03:32  2  01:41  4  07:14  3  03:03  6  07:07  4  07:01  6  01:45  5  03:34  4  02:33  5  03:23  5  00:12  2
                                                 -00:26     00:59     00:41     01:24     00:02     00:24     00:14     00:46    -00:10     03:02     00:04     00:24     00:06     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Inese Purgaile            01:16:47 17:46:28   02:52  7  06:36  6  15:26  6  22:09  6  32:26  6  34:53  6  45:53  6  48:42  6  57:46  6  62:46  6  65:15  6  69:25  6  72:37  6  76:31  6  76:47  6 01:16:47
     580 Silva                     W35A           02:52  7  03:44  2  08:50  6  06:43  5  10:17  7  02:27  7  11:00  6  02:49  4  09:04  6  05:00  4  02:29  7  04:10  6  03:12  6  03:54  6  00:16  6
                                                  01:28     00:20     03:38     00:30     06:47     01:10     04:00     00:32     01:47     01:01     00:48     01:00     00:45     00:32     00:03   
 7. Anita Vucāne              02:01:30 16:14:39   02:13  6  24:26  7  33:54  7  43:13  7  52:10  7  54:28  7  73:11  7  76:33  7  97:29  7 104:54  7 107:17  7 112:32  7 116:22  7 121:14  7 121:30  7 02:01:30
     787                           W35A           02:13  6  22:13  7  09:28  7  09:19  7  08:57  6  02:18  5  18:43  7  03:22  7  20:56  7  07:25  7  02:23  6  05:15  7  03:50  7  04:52  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:49     18:49     04:16     03:06     05:27     01:01     11:43     01:05     13:39     03:26     00:42     02:05     01:23     01:30     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     03:24     04:46     04:43     03:30     01:17     06:37     01:57     05:59     03:48     01:28     03:10     02:16     02:40     00:11   00:46:44

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              00:43:59 16:06:38   00:55  2  03:15  1  07:54  2  12:07  1  14:49  1  15:58  1  21:07  1  25:28  4  32:13  2  35:22  2  36:34  2  39:18  2  41:16  2  43:51  1  43:59  1 00:43:59
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            00:55  2  02:20  1  04:39  3  04:13  1  02:42  1  01:09  2  05:09  2  04:21 15  06:45  6  03:09  1  01:12  1  02:44  2  01:58  1  02:35  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivis Reinsons           00:44:23 19:24:35   00:54  1  03:30  3  08:26  5  12:54  5  15:44  3  16:56  3  22:40  3  24:43  3  30:15  1  33:59  1  35:21  1  38:43  1  41:11  1  44:10  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
    1101 Raalto                    M50            00:54  1  02:36  5  04:56  6  04:28  5  02:50  2  01:12  3  05:44  5  02:03  7  05:32  1  03:44  4  01:22  7  03:22  6  02:28  9  02:59  7  00:13 11
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:17     00:15     00:08     00:03     00:35    -02:18    -01:13     00:35     00:10     00:38     00:30     00:24     00:05   
 3. Janeks Bauers             00:47:47 16:29:33   01:22 10  05:06 10  10:11  9  14:36  8  19:31  8  20:56  7  26:29  6  28:24  6  33:57  4  37:28  3  38:49  3  41:58  3  44:15  3  47:31  3  47:47  3 00:47:47
     677 OK KO                     M50            01:22 10  03:44 10  05:05  7  04:25  3  04:55 11  01:25  8  05:33  4  01:55  3  05:33  2  03:31  3  01:21  6  03:09  5  02:17  6  03:16 13  00:16 15
                                                  00:27     01:24     00:26     00:12     02:13     00:16     00:24    -02:26    -01:12     00:22     00:09     00:25     00:19     00:41     00:08   
 4. Ainārs Skrubis            00:48:13 18:43:33   00:56  4  03:31  5  08:22  4  12:50  4  16:23  5  17:46  5  24:30  5  26:30  5  33:15  3  37:31  4  39:01  4  42:26  4  44:51  4  48:00  4  48:13  4 00:48:13
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            00:56  4  02:35  4  04:51  5  04:28  5  03:33  4  01:23  7  06:44  8  02:00  4  06:45  6  04:16  8  01:30 12  03:25  9  02:25  7  03:09  9  00:13 11
                                                  00:01     00:15     00:12     00:15     00:51     00:14     01:35    -02:21     00:00     01:07     00:18     00:41     00:27     00:34     00:05   
 5. Kaspars Beitāns           00:48:40 18:40:44   00:58  6  03:30  3  07:46  1  12:29  3  15:31  2  16:33  2  21:48  2  23:29  1  36:29  5  39:41  5  40:57  5  43:40  5  45:48  5  48:32  5  48:40  5 00:48:40
     338                           M50            00:58  6  02:32  3  04:16  1  04:43  8  03:02  3  01:02  1  05:15  3  01:41  1  13:00 16  03:12  2  01:16  2  02:43  1  02:08  3  02:44  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:03     00:12    -00:23     00:30     00:20    -00:07     00:06    -02:40     06:15     00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:10     00:09     00:00   
 6. Raitis Muižnieks          00:50:31 17:48:27   00:55  2  03:18  2  07:55  3  12:24  2  16:20  4  17:36  4  22:41  4  24:26  2  36:54  6  41:31  6  42:47  6  45:39  6  47:42  6  50:20  6  50:31  6 00:50:31
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            00:55  2  02:23  2  04:37  2  04:29  7  03:56  7  01:16  4  05:05  1  01:45  2  12:28 15  04:37 12  01:16  2  02:52  3  02:03  2  02:38  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:03    -00:02     00:16     01:14     00:07    -00:04    -02:36     05:43     01:28     00:04     00:08     00:05     00:03     00:03   
 7. Juris Jaunzems            00:53:02 17:32:55   00:57  5  03:59  6  09:07  6  14:21  6  20:24 10  21:44 10  28:28  8  31:04  7  38:12  7  42:14  7  43:48  7  47:11  7  49:44  7  52:53  7  53:02  7 00:53:02
     313                           M50            00:57  5  03:02  8  05:08  9  05:14 11  06:03 15  01:20  6  06:44  8  02:36 11  07:08 11  04:02  5  01:34 15  03:23  8  02:33 13  03:09  9  00:09  3
                                                  00:02     00:42     00:29     01:01     03:21     00:11     01:35    -01:45     00:23     00:53     00:22     00:39     00:35     00:34     00:01   
 8. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:53:22 18:15:28   01:14  9  05:20 11  10:54 12  16:15 12  21:10 12  22:36 12  29:10 10  31:10  8  38:29  8  42:59  8  44:18  8  47:45  8  50:13  8  53:10  8  53:22  8 00:53:22
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            01:14  9  04:06 15  05:34 13  05:21 12  04:55 11  01:26  9  06:34  7  02:00  4  07:19 12  04:30  9  01:19  4  03:27 11  02:28  9  02:57  6  00:12  7
                                                  00:19     01:46     00:55     01:08     02:13     00:17     01:25    -02:21     00:34     01:21     00:07     00:43     00:30     00:22     00:04   
 9. Igors Bogdanovs           00:54:49 17:52:33   01:45 14  05:34 13  10:43 11  15:06  9  18:46  6  20:26  6  26:56  7  32:24 11  39:01  9  43:52  9  45:17  9  48:46  9  51:13  9  54:37  9  54:49  9 00:54:49
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:45 14  03:49 12  05:09 10  04:23  2  03:40  5  01:40 11  06:30  6  05:28 16  06:37  5  04:51 13  01:25 10  03:29 12  02:27  8  03:24 16  00:12  7
                                                  00:50     01:29     00:30     00:10     00:58     00:31     01:21     01:07    -00:08     01:42     00:13     00:45     00:29     00:49     00:04   
10. Viesturs Puriņš           00:56:44 18:47:20   01:27 13  05:36 14  11:07 13  16:45 14  21:11 13  23:24 13  33:55 13  36:19 13  42:27 12  46:33 12  48:06 12  51:28 11  53:43 10  56:32 10  56:44 10 00:56:44
      36                           M50            01:27 13  04:09 16  05:31 12  05:38 13  04:26  9  02:13 14  10:31 14  02:24 10  06:08  3  04:06  7  01:33 13  03:22  6  02:15  5  02:49  4  00:12  7
                                                  00:32     01:49     00:52     01:25     01:44     01:04     05:22    -01:57    -00:37     00:57     00:21     00:38     00:17     00:14     00:04   
11. Indulis Kažociņš          00:57:13 17:29:01   01:50 15  05:53 15  11:35 14  16:18 13  20:38 11  21:57 11  33:18 12  36:02 12  42:48 13  46:50 13  48:13 13  51:39 12  54:08 12  57:04 11  57:13 11 00:57:13
    1126                           M50            01:50 15  04:03 14  05:42 14  04:43  8  04:20  8  01:19  5  11:21 16  02:44 12  06:46  8  04:02  5  01:23  8  03:26 10  02:29 11  02:56  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:55     01:43     01:03     00:30     01:38     00:10     06:12    -01:37     00:01     00:53     00:11     00:42     00:31     00:21     00:01   
12. Jānis Odiņš               00:57:23 17:18:35   01:05  8  04:09  7  09:35  7  14:33  7  18:59  7  21:01  8  29:05  9  31:13  9  41:36 11  46:08 11  47:46 11  51:24 10  54:04 11  57:12 12  57:23 12 00:57:23
     800                           M50            01:05  8  03:04  9  05:26 11  04:58 10  04:26  9  02:02 13  08:04 12  02:08  8  10:23 14  04:32 11  01:38 16  03:38 14  02:40 14  03:08  8  00:11  5
                                                  00:10     00:44     00:47     00:45     01:44     00:53     02:55    -02:13     03:38     01:23     00:26     00:54     00:42     00:33     00:03   
13. Heino Heinrihsons         01:01:10 18:23:20   01:02  7  04:48  9  09:55  8  15:56 10  19:37  9  21:29  9  29:18 11  31:27 10  39:50 10  45:19 10  46:43 10  54:55 13  57:36 13  60:53 13  61:10 13 01:01:10
    1147                           M50            01:02  7  03:46 11  05:07  8  06:01 15  03:41  6  01:52 12  07:49 11  02:09  9  08:23 13  05:29 14  01:24  9  08:12 16  02:41 15  03:17 14  00:17 16
                                                  00:07     01:26     00:28     01:48     00:59     00:43     02:40    -02:12     01:38     02:20     00:12     05:28     00:43     00:42     00:09   
14. Edvīns Rumba              01:01:47 18:46:45   05:33 16  08:25 16  13:04 15  17:31 15  23:17 14  27:41 15  38:51 15  40:53 15  47:19 15  51:50 15  53:10 15  56:04 14  58:16 14  61:34 14  61:47 14 01:01:47
    1146                           M50            05:33 16  02:52  6  04:39  3  04:27  4  05:46 14  04:24 16  11:10 15  02:02  6  06:26  4  04:31 10  01:20  5  02:54  4  02:12  4  03:18 15  00:13 11
                                                  04:38     00:32     00:00     00:14     03:04     03:15     06:01    -02:19    -00:19     01:22     00:08     00:10     00:14     00:43     00:05   
15. Didzis Poreiters          01:10:38 19:25:57   01:23 11  04:22  8  10:31 10  16:11 11  23:56 15  26:33 14  34:53 14  37:44 14  44:30 14  50:59 14  52:28 14  56:32 15  67:13 15  70:26 15  70:38 15 01:10:38
    1072                           M50            01:23 11  02:59  7  06:09 15  05:40 14  07:45 16  02:37 15  08:20 13  02:51 13  06:46  8  06:29 15  01:29 11  04:04 15  10:41 16  03:13 12  00:12  7
                                                  00:28     00:39     01:30     01:27     05:03     01:28     03:11    -01:30     00:01     03:20     00:17     01:20     08:43     00:38     00:04   
16. Normunds Paško            01:22:35 17:22:59   01:24 12  05:22 12  33:32 16  40:07 16  45:18 16  46:53 16  54:31 16  57:52 16  64:58 16  71:29 16  73:02 16  76:37 16  79:08 16  82:20 16  82:35 16 01:22:35
     714                           M50            01:24 12  03:58 13  28:10 16  06:35 16  05:11 13  01:35 10  07:38 10  03:21 14  07:06 10  06:31 16  01:33 13  03:35 13  02:31 12  03:12 11  00:15 14
                                                  00:29     01:38     23:31     02:22     02:29     00:26     02:29    -01:00     00:21     03:22     00:21     00:51     00:33     00:37     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     02:20     04:16     04:13     02:42     01:02     05:05     01:41     05:32     03:09     01:12     02:43     01:58     02:35     00:08   00:39:30

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Meļķerts           00:39:39 17:27:11   01:39 12  04:04  5  08:16  2  11:43  2  14:23  2  15:29  2  20:22  2  22:01  2  27:40  2  30:59  1  32:09  1  34:45  1  36:56  1  39:29  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            01:39 12  02:25  2  04:12  2  03:27  1  02:40  1  01:06  1  04:53  2  01:39  1  05:39  3  03:19  2  01:10  3  02:36  3  02:11  5  02:33  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Šadrins           00:40:28 17:55:25   00:51  1  03:00  1  07:09  1  10:54  1  13:36  1  14:43  1  19:34  1  21:17  1  27:04  1  31:58  2  33:06  2  35:39  2  37:39  2  40:17  2  40:28  2 00:40:28
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            00:51  1  02:09  1  04:09  1  03:45  2  02:42  2  01:07  3  04:51  1  01:43  3  05:47  5  04:54 11  01:08  2  02:33  1  02:00  2  02:38  3  00:11  5
                                                 -00:48    -00:16    -00:03     00:18     00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:08     01:35    -00:02    -00:03    -00:11     00:05     00:01   
 3. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:45:00 15:59:14   02:00 13  04:41  9  09:16  7  15:27  7  18:24  6  20:04  5  25:29  4  27:27  3  32:57  3  36:03  3  37:13  3  40:00  3  42:05  3  44:50  3  45:00  3 00:45:00
    1354 Mona                      M55            02:00 13  02:41  3  04:35  4  06:11 13  02:57  3  01:40 10  05:25  3  01:58  4  05:30  1  03:06  1  01:10  3  02:47  5  02:05  4  02:45  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:21     00:16     00:23     02:44     00:17     00:34     00:32     00:19    -00:09    -00:13     00:00     00:11    -00:06     00:12     00:00   
 4. Ivars Pucens              00:47:03 18:48:52   00:52  2  03:54  4  08:25  3  12:44  3  15:54  3  20:08  6  27:38  7  29:39  7  35:24  6  38:43  5  39:50  5  42:24  5  44:23  4  46:55  4  47:03  4 00:47:03
      31 Mona                      M55            00:52  2  03:02  8  04:31  3  04:19  4  03:10  4  04:14 14  07:30 11  02:01  5  05:45  4  03:19  2  01:07  1  02:34  2  01:59  1  02:32  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:47     00:37     00:19     00:52     00:30     03:08     02:37     00:22     00:06     00:00    -00:03    -00:02    -00:12    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Kalvis Bricis             00:47:44 17:51:27   00:56  3  03:41  2  09:11  6  13:18  4  16:59  4  18:05  3  25:18  3  28:55  5  34:27  4  38:18  4  39:33  4  42:20  4  44:31  5  47:31  5  47:44  5 00:47:44
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:56  3  02:45  4  05:30  8  04:07  3  03:41  5  01:06  1  07:13  9  03:37 14  05:32  2  03:51  5  01:15  5  02:47  5  02:11  5  03:00  8  00:13  9
                                                 -00:43     00:20     01:18     00:40     01:01     00:00     02:20     01:58    -00:07     00:32     00:05     00:11     00:00     00:27     00:03   
 6. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:50:04 18:35:11   00:59  5  03:53  3  08:48  4  14:21  6  19:49  9  21:13  8  27:38  7  29:17  6  36:13  7  39:41  6  41:08  6  44:17  6  46:49  6  49:52  6  50:04  6 00:50:04
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:59  5  02:54  5  04:55  6  05:33  9  05:28 12  01:24  5  06:25  4  01:39  1  06:56  9  03:28  4  01:27  8  03:09  8  02:32  9  03:03  9  00:12  6
                                                 -00:40     00:29     00:43     02:06     02:48     00:18     01:32     00:00     01:17     00:09     00:17     00:33     00:21     00:30     00:02   
 7. Jānis Nāgelis             00:51:39 18:30:43   01:16  9  04:14  7  10:19  9  15:27  7  19:21  7  20:39  7  27:37  6  29:56  8  36:57  8  41:13  8  42:40  8  45:45  7  48:26  7  51:25  7  51:39  7 00:51:39
     267 Mona                      M55            01:16  9  02:58  7  06:05 11  05:08  8  03:54  8  01:18  4  06:58  6  02:19  9  07:01 10  04:16  9  01:27  8  03:05  7  02:41 10  02:59  7  00:14 11
                                                 -00:23     00:33     01:53     01:41     01:14     00:12     02:05     00:40     01:22     00:57     00:17     00:29     00:30     00:26     00:04   
 8. Ojārs Milleris            00:52:07 18:52:29   01:07  7  05:32 13  11:18 12  15:43  9  20:48 12  22:16 12  28:42 10  31:08 10  37:24  9  41:31  9  42:51  9  46:08  8  48:59  9  51:53  8  52:07  8 00:52:07
     201                           M55            01:07  7  04:25 13  05:46 10  04:25  5  05:05 11  01:28  6  06:26  5  02:26 11  06:16  6  04:07  7  01:20  7  03:17 10  02:51 14  02:54  6  00:14 11
                                                 -00:32     02:00     01:34     00:58     02:25     00:22     01:33     00:47     00:37     00:48     00:10     00:41     00:40     00:21     00:04   
 9. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:52:22 17:53:45   00:56  3  04:20  8  08:56  5  13:28  5  17:11  5  19:05  4  26:17  5  28:28  4  34:51  5  40:52  7  42:19  7  46:12  9  48:42  8  52:09  9  52:22  9 00:52:22
     111 Alnis                     M55            00:56  3  03:24 11  04:36  5  04:32  6  03:43  6  01:54 12  07:12  8  02:11  7  06:23  7  06:01 14  01:27  8  03:53 12  02:30  8  03:27 12  00:13  9
                                                 -00:43     00:59     00:24     01:05     01:03     00:48     02:19     00:32     00:44     02:42     00:17     01:17     00:19     00:54     00:03   
10. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:53:09 17:08:16   01:14  8  04:11  6  10:21 10  16:04 12  19:58 10  21:28 10  28:36  9  30:49  9  38:15 10  42:14 10  43:47 10  47:15 10  49:35 10  52:57 10  53:09 10 00:53:09
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            01:14  8  02:57  6  06:10 12  05:43 11  03:54  8  01:30  8  07:08  7  02:13  8  07:26 12  03:59  6  01:33 12  03:28 11  02:20  7  03:22 11  00:12  6
                                                 -00:25     00:32     01:58     02:16     01:14     00:24     02:15     00:34     01:47     00:40     00:23     00:52     00:09     00:49     00:02   
11. Valērijs Stūris           00:56:00 17:46:14   02:19 14  05:27 12  11:02 11  16:02 11  20:23 11  22:00 11  29:26 11  31:48 11  39:12 11  43:28 11  45:01 11  49:07 11  51:55 11  55:45 11  56:00 11 00:56:00
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:19 14  03:08  9  05:35  9  05:00  7  04:21 10  01:37  9  07:26 10  02:22 10  07:24 11  04:16  9  01:33 12  04:06 14  02:48 12  03:50 13  00:15 14
                                                  00:40     00:43     01:23     01:33     01:41     00:31     02:33     00:43     01:45     00:57     00:23     01:30     00:37     01:17     00:05   
12. Andrejs Gaumigs           00:57:19 18:50:19   01:26 10  04:41  9  10:05  8  15:44 10  19:37  8  21:17  9  35:23 13  37:26 13  44:02 13  48:15 12  49:31 12  52:16 12  54:20 12  57:11 12  57:19 12 00:57:19
    1291 Mona OK                   M55            01:26 10  03:15 10  05:24  7  05:39 10  03:53  7  01:40 10  14:06 14  02:03  6  06:36  8  04:13  8  01:16  6  02:45  4  02:04  3  02:51  5  00:08  1
                                                 -00:13     00:50     01:12     02:12     01:13     00:34     09:13     00:24     00:57     00:54     00:06     00:09    -00:07     00:18    -00:02   
13. Valdis Sirsniņš           00:59:19 18:23:06   01:04  6  05:07 11  11:56 13  17:57 13  23:29 13  24:58 13  32:58 12  35:35 12  43:28 12  48:22 13  49:54 13  53:10 13  56:00 13  59:07 13  59:19 13 00:59:19
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            01:04  6  04:03 12  06:49 13  06:01 12  05:32 13  01:29  7  08:00 12  02:37 12  07:53 13  04:54 11  01:32 11  03:16  9  02:50 13  03:07 10  00:12  6
                                                 -00:35     01:38     02:37     02:34     02:52     00:23     03:07     00:58     02:14     01:35     00:22     00:40     00:39     00:34     00:02   
14. Vilis Livdāns             01:09:49 18:26:26   01:38 11  06:52 14  14:27 14  21:53 14  29:01 14  30:55 14  40:34 14  43:20 14  51:44 14  56:58 14  58:52 14  62:47 14  65:33 14  69:35 14  69:49 14 01:09:49
    3062 Alnis                     M55            01:38 11  05:14 14  07:35 14  07:26 14  07:08 14  01:54 12  09:39 13  02:46 13  08:24 14  05:14 13  01:54 14  03:55 13  02:46 11  04:02 14  00:14 11
                                                 -00:01     02:49     03:23     03:59     04:28     00:48     04:46     01:07     02:45     01:55     00:44     01:19     00:35     01:29     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     02:09     04:09     03:27     02:40     01:06     04:51     01:39     05:30     03:06     01:07     02:33     01:59     02:32     00:08   00:37:47

M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Šillers           00:33:23 17:09:02   01:50  1  08:34  1  11:25  1  17:43  1  19:53  1  23:27  1  26:07  1  29:57  1  31:40  1  33:14  1  33:23  1 00:33:23
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           01:50  1  06:44  1  02:51  1  06:18  1  02:10  1  03:34  1  02:40  1  03:50  1  01:43  1  01:34  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Sirmais             00:50:47 17:58:39   06:02  5  15:06  4  19:56  3  27:41  2  32:39  3  38:00  2  41:50  2  46:27  2  49:02  3  50:35  2  50:47  2 00:50:47
    1379                           M21C           06:02  5  09:04  3  04:50  4  07:45  2  04:58  4  05:21  2  03:50  4  04:37  3  02:35  5  01:33  2  00:12  3
                                                  04:12     02:20     01:59     01:27     02:48     01:47     01:10     00:47     00:52    -00:01     00:03   
 3. Kristaps Zelmenis         00:50:57 16:52:50   05:49  4  14:34  3  18:14  2  27:42  3  31:55  2  38:55  3  42:22  3  46:29  3  48:15  2  50:46  3  50:57  3 00:50:57
    1463 Vadātājs                  M21C           05:49  4  08:45  2  03:40  2  09:28  3  04:13  3  07:00  4  03:27  2  04:07  2  01:46  2  02:31  5  00:11  2
                                                  03:59     02:01     00:49     03:10     02:03     03:26     00:47     00:17     00:03     00:57     00:02   
 4. Edgars Francis            00:57:31 19:05:19   02:30  2  12:57  2  24:47  5  34:57  4  38:49  4  44:33  4  48:37  4  53:55  4  56:01  4  57:18  4  57:31  4 00:57:31
     865                           M21C           02:30  2  10:27  4  11:50  5  10:10  4  03:52  2  05:44  3  04:04  5  05:18  4  02:06  4  01:17  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:40     03:43     08:59     03:52     01:42     02:10     01:24     01:28     00:23    -00:17     00:04   
 5. Ivars Meļķis              01:18:36 17:00:50   03:10  3  16:49  5  20:33  4  35:05  5  41:46  5  65:16  5  68:44  5  74:46  5  76:43  5  78:20  5  78:36  5 01:18:36
     361                           M21C           03:10  3  13:39  5  03:44  3  14:32  5  06:41  5  23:30  5  03:28  3  06:02  5  01:57  3  01:37  4  00:16  5
                                                  01:20     06:55     00:53     08:14     04:31     19:56     00:48     02:12     00:14     00:03     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     06:44     02:51     06:18     02:10     03:34     02:40     03:50     01:43     01:17     00:09   00:33:06

M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Rancāns            00:52:19 18:14:57   01:27  1  27:45  4  30:17  4  36:47  1  39:33  1  42:56  1  45:37  1  49:32  1  50:53  1  52:10  1  52:19  1 00:52:19
    2114                           M35B           01:27  1  26:18  4  02:32  1  06:30  1  02:46  1  03:23  1  02:41  1  03:55  1  01:21  1  01:17  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lāsma Midrijāne           01:13:09 18:58:28   05:18  2  23:35  1  26:42  1  46:24  4  49:30  2  58:16  2  61:55  2  68:50  2  70:47  2  72:54  2  73:09  2 01:13:09
     633                           M35B           05:18  2  18:17  3  03:07  2  19:42  4  03:06  2  08:46  4  03:39  2  06:55  2  01:57  2  02:07  2  00:15  4
                                                  03:51    -08:01     00:35     13:12     00:20     05:23     00:58     03:00     00:36     00:50     00:06   
 3. Reinis Roga               01:40:01 18:48:38   08:04  3  24:43  2  29:15  2  45:48  2  51:40  3  58:43  3  67:37  3  94:38  3  97:40  3  99:47  3 100:01  3 01:40:01
    1343 Individuāli               M35B           08:04  3  16:39  1  04:32  4  16:33  3  05:52  3  07:03  2  08:54  4  27:01  3  03:02  4  02:07  2  00:14  3
                                                  06:37    -09:39     02:00     10:03     03:06     03:40     06:13     23:06     01:41     00:50     00:05   
 4. Matīss Eikerts            01:40:04 18:48:33   08:07  4  25:11  3  29:27  3  45:51  3  51:44  4  58:58  4  67:45  4  94:50  4  97:42  4  99:51  4 100:04  4 01:40:04
    1500 Kvadrum                   M35B           08:07  4  17:04  2  04:16  3  16:24  2  05:53  4  07:14  3  08:47  3  27:05  4  02:52  3  02:09  4  00:13  2
                                                  06:40    -09:14     01:44     09:54     03:07     03:51     06:06     23:10     01:31     00:52     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     16:39     02:32     06:30     02:46     03:23     02:41     03:55     01:21     01:17     00:09   00:42:40

M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:29:08 19:13:40   01:15  1  06:56  1  09:20  1  14:34  1  17:32  1  20:58  1  23:10  1  26:22  1  27:42  1  28:58  1  29:08  1 00:29:08
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:15  1  05:41  1  02:24  2  05:14  1  02:58  6  03:26  1  02:12  1  03:12  1  01:20  1  01:16  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Ceļapīters          00:31:47 16:08:48   01:43  3  08:47  3  10:59  3  16:59  3  18:54  2  22:31  2  25:04  2  28:32  2  30:01  2  31:36  2  31:47  2 00:31:47
    1217 Saldus OK                 M40B           01:43  3  07:04  3  02:12  1  06:00  2  01:55  1  03:37  2  02:33  2  03:28  2  01:29  3  01:35  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:28     01:23    -00:12     00:46    -01:03     00:11     00:21     00:16     00:09     00:19     00:01   
 3. Intars Cakars             00:33:21 18:01:56   01:43  3  07:50  2  10:26  2  16:56  2  19:23  3  23:00  3  25:42  3  29:46  3  31:39  3  33:08  3  33:21  3 00:33:21
     976                           M40B           01:43  3  06:07  2  02:36  3  06:30  4  02:27  4  03:37  2  02:42  3  04:04  4  01:53  4  01:29  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:28     00:26     00:12     01:16    -00:31     00:11     00:30     00:52     00:33     00:13     00:03   
 4. Andris Betlers            00:34:41 17:34:20   01:38  2  08:56  4  11:51  4  18:13  4  20:26  4  24:37  4  27:39  4  31:33  4  32:57  4  34:30  4  34:41  4 00:34:41
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:38  2  07:18  4  02:55  4  06:22  3  02:13  2  04:11  4  03:02  6  03:54  3  01:24  2  01:33  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:23     01:37     00:31     01:08    -00:45     00:45     00:50     00:42     00:04     00:17     00:01   
 5. Kaspars Kapenieks         00:42:25 18:25:52   01:55  5  10:10  5  13:18  6  24:43  5  27:07  5  31:42  5  34:36  5  38:52  5  40:56  5  42:15  5  42:25  5 00:42:25
    1582                           M40B           01:55  5  08:15  6  03:08  6  11:25  5  02:24  3  04:35  5  02:54  4  04:16  5  02:04  5  01:19  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:40     02:34     00:44     06:11    -00:34     01:09     00:42     01:04     00:44     00:03     00:00   
 6. Raimonds Eglītis          00:50:49 17:00:24   02:15  6  10:20  6  13:15  5  30:06  6  32:58  6  38:49  6  41:50  6  46:13  6  48:30  6  50:35  6  50:49  6 00:50:49
    1391 Ind.                      M40B           02:15  6  08:05  5  02:55  4  16:51  6  02:52  5  05:51  6  03:01  5  04:23  6  02:17  6  02:05  6  00:14  6
                                                  01:00     02:24     00:31     11:37    -00:06     02:25     00:49     01:11     00:57     00:49     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     05:41     02:12     05:14     01:55     03:26     02:12     03:12     01:20     01:16     00:10   00:27:53

M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunārs Valinks            00:33:12 18:24:05   01:27  2  07:35  3  10:41  4  17:34  3  19:34  2  23:27  2  26:21  2  29:57  2  31:29  1  33:01  1  33:12  1 00:33:12
    1222                           M45B           01:27  2  06:08  3  03:06 11  06:53  4  02:00  1  03:53  1  02:54  5  03:36  2  01:32  1  01:32  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Kaupe             00:33:24 18:00:28   01:35  4  07:19  1  09:56  1  16:00  1  18:08  1  22:33  1  26:09  1  29:49  1  31:33  2  33:10  2  33:24  2 00:33:24
     452                           M45B           01:35  4  05:44  1  02:37  3  06:04  1  02:08  3  04:25  4  03:36 12  03:40  3  01:44  6  01:37  6  00:14 10
                                                  00:08    -00:24    -00:29    -00:49     00:08     00:32     00:42     00:04     00:12     00:05     00:03   
 3. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:34:38 18:24:51   01:43  8  08:16  5  10:56  5  17:44  4  20:05  3  24:31  3  27:24  3  31:10  3  32:53  3  34:27  3  34:38  3 00:34:38
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           01:43  8  06:33  5  02:40  6  06:48  3  02:21  6  04:26  5  02:53  4  03:46  4  01:43  5  01:34  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:16     00:25    -00:26    -00:05     00:21     00:33    -00:01     00:10     00:11     00:02     00:00   
 4. Mārtiņš Gills             00:37:17 18:51:39   01:37  6  07:52  4  10:29  3  19:10  5  21:13  4  26:09  4  29:43  4  33:59  5  35:35  5  37:07  4  37:17  4 00:37:17
     565                           M45B           01:37  6  06:15  4  02:37  3  08:41 10  02:03  2  04:56  8  03:34 11  04:16  7  01:36  2  01:32  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:10     00:07    -00:29     01:48     00:03     01:03     00:40     00:40     00:04     00:00    -00:01   
 5. Edgars Cers               00:37:35 17:28:08   02:07 13  10:11  9  12:49  9  19:47  7  22:06  5  26:42  5  29:46  5  33:33  4  35:33  4  37:21  5  37:35  5 00:37:35
      71 RO 111                    M45B           02:07 13  08:04  9  02:38  5  06:58  6  02:19  5  04:36  6  03:04  7  03:47  5  02:00 11  01:48  8  00:14 10
                                                  00:40     01:56    -00:28     00:05     00:19     00:43     00:10     00:11     00:28     00:16     00:03   
 6. Kaspars Kampuss           00:38:51 19:27:47   01:31  3  08:46  6  11:09  6  19:56  8  22:52  6  28:26  6  31:25  6  35:00  6  36:45  6  38:36  6  38:51  6 00:38:51
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           01:31  3  07:15  8  02:23  1  08:47 11  02:56  9  05:34 10  02:59  6  03:35  1  01:45  7  01:51 13  00:15 14
                                                  00:04     01:07    -00:43     01:54     00:56     01:41     00:05    -00:01     00:13     00:19     00:04   
 7. Guntis Zvilna             00:41:18 17:53:30   01:26  1  07:27  2  10:09  2  16:40  2  27:35 10  31:33  8  34:12  7  38:03  7  39:45  7  41:08  7  41:18  7 00:41:18
    1003                           M45B           01:26  1  06:01  2  02:42  7  06:31  2  10:55 15  03:58  2  02:39  1  03:51  6  01:42  4  01:23  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:07    -00:24    -00:22     08:55     00:05    -00:15     00:15     00:10    -00:09    -00:01   
 8. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:44:23 19:29:31   02:26 16  11:14 12  15:02 12  23:30 12  26:10  7  32:55  9  36:08  9  40:25  9  42:21  8  44:11  8  44:23  8 00:44:23
     838                           M45B           02:26 16  08:48 12  03:48 15  08:28  9  02:40  7  06:45 12  03:13  8  04:17  8  01:56 10  01:50 10  00:12  6
                                                  00:59     02:40     00:42     01:35     00:40     02:52     00:19     00:41     00:24     00:18     00:01   
 9. Juris Fjodorovs           00:46:03 16:07:45   02:04 11  10:22 11  13:51 10  22:45 11  26:15  8  31:21  7  35:21  8  40:07  8  43:28  9  45:46  9  46:03  9 00:46:03
    2010                           M45B           02:04 11  08:18 11  03:29 13  08:54 12  03:30 10  05:06  9  04:00 14  04:46 11  03:21 15  02:18 16  00:17 15
                                                  00:37     02:10     00:23     02:01     01:30     01:13     01:06     01:10     01:49     00:46     00:06   
10. Jānis Villa               00:47:36 18:10:25   01:50  9  14:26 14  17:22 14  28:07 14  30:48 11  36:29 11  39:17 11  43:54 10  45:34 10  47:23 10  47:36 10 00:47:36
     479                           M45B           01:50  9  12:36 15  02:56  9  10:45 14  02:41  8  05:41 11  02:48  3  04:37  9  01:40  3  01:49  9  00:13  8
                                                  00:23     06:28    -00:10     03:52     00:41     01:48    -00:06     01:01     00:08     00:17     00:02   
11. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:49:07 17:14:48   01:36  5  19:03 16  21:34 16  29:06 15  31:18 14  35:41 10  38:58 10  45:03 11  47:03 11  48:53 11  49:07 11 00:49:07
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           01:36  5  17:27 16  02:31  2  07:32  8  02:12  4  04:23  3  03:17  9  06:05 14  02:00 11  01:50 10  00:14 10
                                                  00:09     11:19    -00:35     00:39     00:12     00:30     00:23     02:29     00:28     00:18     00:03   
12. Mārtiņš Lūkins            00:51:47 17:25:38   02:04 11  10:17 10  13:59 11  20:55  9  26:38  9  40:38 13  43:24 12  48:01 12  49:54 12  51:34 12  51:47 12 00:51:47
     491                           M45B           02:04 11  08:13 10  03:42 14  06:56  5  05:43 12  14:00 16  02:46  2  04:37  9  01:53  9  01:40  7  00:13  8
                                                  00:37     02:05     00:36     00:03     03:43     10:07    -00:08     01:01     00:21     00:08     00:02   
13. Sandris Līdums            00:52:46 18:37:52   01:42  7  08:53  7  11:48  7  21:41 10  31:12 13  40:00 12  43:43 13  49:10 13  51:02 13  52:35 13  52:46 13 00:52:46
     880 B&Co                      M45B           01:42  7  07:11  7  02:55  8  09:53 13  09:31 13  08:48 13  03:43 13  05:27 13  01:52  8  01:33  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:15     01:03    -00:11     03:00     07:31     04:55     00:49     01:51     00:20     00:01     00:00   
14. Uldis Paršāns             00:57:05 17:35:24   02:01 10  09:07  8  12:08  8  19:23  6  36:28 15  41:12 14  44:36 14  52:41 14  54:41 14  56:51 14  57:05 14 00:57:05
     112                           M45B           02:01 10  07:06  6  03:01 10  07:15  7  17:05 16  04:44  7  03:24 10  08:05 16  02:00 11  02:10 15  00:14 10
                                                  00:34     00:58    -00:05     00:22     15:05     00:51     00:30     04:29     00:28     00:38     00:03   
15. Guntars Loba              00:58:19 18:18:08   02:15 14  12:03 13  15:24 13  27:20 13  31:10 12  44:56 15  49:00 15  53:54 15  56:17 15  58:07 15  58:19 15 00:58:19
     459                           M45B           02:15 14  09:48 13  03:21 12  11:56 15  03:50 11  13:46 15  04:04 16  04:54 12  02:23 14  01:50 10  00:12  6
                                                  00:48     03:40     00:15     05:03     01:50     09:53     01:10     01:18     00:51     00:18     00:01   
16. Didzis Lībietis           01:18:31 16:30:14   02:25 15  14:31 15  18:20 15  40:29 16  50:40 16  62:15 16  66:18 16  72:33 16  76:20 16  78:14 16  78:31 16 01:18:31
    1000                           M45B           02:25 15  12:06 14  03:49 16  22:09 16  10:11 14  11:35 14  04:03 15  06:15 15  03:47 16  01:54 14  00:17 15
                                                  00:58     05:58     00:43     15:16     08:11     07:42     01:09     02:39     02:15     00:22     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     05:44     02:23     06:04     02:00     03:53     02:39     03:35     01:32     01:23     00:10   00:30:49

M21B Distance (7): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:43:21 16:53:49   05:10  2  07:18  1  10:38  2  12:38  1  18:39  1  22:00  1  27:05  1  28:58  1  33:34  1  36:46  1  40:34  1  41:52  1  43:12  1  43:21  1 00:43:21
    1340 Kurmis                    M21B           05:10  2  02:08  1  03:20  2  02:00  1  06:01  1  03:21  2  05:05  1  01:53  1  04:36  1  03:12  2  03:48  2  01:18  1  01:20  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:45:24 16:26:03   05:07  1  07:23  2  10:37  1  12:43  2  19:57  2  23:13  2  28:54  2  30:50  2  35:29  2  38:39  2  42:24  2  43:52  2  45:14  2  45:24  2 00:45:24
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           05:07  1  02:16  3  03:14  1  02:06  2  07:14  3  03:16  1  05:41  3  01:56  2  04:39  2  03:10  1  03:45  1  01:28  2  01:22  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:03     00:08    -00:06     00:06     01:13    -00:05     00:36     00:03     00:03    -00:02    -00:03     00:10     00:02     00:01   
 3. Toms Biders               00:51:28 18:16:45   07:59  5  10:10  5  15:51  5  17:58  5  24:37  5  28:22  4  33:29  3  35:46  3  40:56  3  44:16  3  48:06  3  50:01  3  51:18  3  51:28  3 00:51:28
    1149 Legs Miserables           M21B           07:59  5  02:11  2  05:41  5  02:07  3  06:39  2  03:45  3  05:07  2  02:17  3  05:10  3  03:20  3  03:50  3  01:55  3  01:17  1  00:10  3
                                                  02:49     00:03     02:21     00:07     00:38     00:24     00:02     00:24     00:34     00:08     00:02     00:37    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Gints Poris               00:59:06 16:47:50   06:28  3  09:08  3  12:45  3  15:18  3  24:36  4  28:22  4  36:41  4  40:09  4  46:59  4  50:36  4  54:58  4  57:30  4  58:58  4  59:06  4 00:59:06
    1106 NLP                       M21B           06:28  3  02:40  5  03:37  3  02:33  5  09:18  5  03:46  4  08:19  4  03:28  5  06:50  5  03:37  4  04:22  5  02:32  4  01:28  4  00:08  1
                                                  01:18     00:32     00:17     00:33     03:17     00:25     03:14     01:35     02:14     00:25     00:34     01:14     00:08    -00:01   
 5. Fricis Bērziņš            01:07:02 18:20:14   06:51  4  09:25  4  14:02  4  16:11  4  23:50  3  27:48  3  45:45  5  48:30  5  54:33  5  58:19  5  62:29  5  65:17  5  66:50  5  67:02  5 01:07:02
     899 Pērkons                   M21B           06:51  4  02:34  4  04:37  4  02:09  4  07:39  4  03:58  5  17:57  5  02:45  4  06:03  4  03:46  5  04:10  4  02:48  5  01:33  5  00:12  5
                                                  01:41     00:26     01:17     00:09     01:38     00:37     12:52     00:52     01:27     00:34     00:22     01:30     00:13     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:07     02:08     03:14     02:00     06:01     03:16     05:05     01:53     04:36     03:10     03:45     01:18     01:17     00:08   00:42:58

M40A Distance (7): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mikijanskis        00:45:47 18:51:08   05:50  4  08:07  3  11:20  1  13:09  1  19:38  1  22:49  1  27:40  1  29:47  1  36:18  1  39:27  1  42:52  1  44:27  1  45:39  1  45:47  1 00:45:47
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           05:50  4  02:17  2  03:13  1  01:49  2  06:29  1  03:11  1  04:51  2  02:07  3  06:31  5  03:09  1  03:25  1  01:35  2  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:47:45 18:20:25   05:43  2  08:30  4  11:50  3  13:32  3  21:03  3  24:40  2  29:26  2  31:16  2  36:30  2  40:23  2  44:25  2  46:02  2  47:36  2  47:45  2 00:47:45
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           05:43  2  02:47  5  03:20  2  01:42  1  07:31  4  03:37  2  04:46  1  01:50  1  05:14  2  03:53  4  04:02  4  01:37  3  01:34  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:07     00:30     00:07    -00:07     01:02     00:26    -00:05    -00:17    -01:17     00:44     00:37     00:02     00:22     00:01   
 3. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:51:54 18:24:21   05:48  3  08:03  2  14:06  4  16:18  4  23:44  4  27:25  4  33:10  3  35:06  3  42:16  4  45:28  4  49:03  3  50:30  3  51:45  3  51:54  3 00:51:54
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           05:48  3  02:15  1  06:03  5  02:12  6  07:26  3  03:41  3  05:45  3  01:56  2  07:10  6  03:12  2  03:35  2  01:27  1  01:15  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     02:50     00:23     00:57     00:30     00:54    -00:11     00:39     00:03     00:10    -00:08     00:03     00:01   
 4. Raimonds Bērziņš          00:52:33 18:49:00   05:41  1  07:59  1  11:32  2  13:23  2  20:23  2  24:57  3  33:56  4  36:45  4  41:27  3  45:02  3  49:03  3  50:45  4  52:21  4  52:33  4 00:52:33
    1478 Stīvijs Vonders           M40A           05:41  1  02:18  3  03:33  3  01:51  3  07:00  2  04:34  6  08:59  6  02:49  4  04:42  1  03:35  3  04:01  3  01:42  4  01:36  4  00:12  4
                                                 -00:09     00:01     00:20     00:02     00:31     01:23     04:08     00:42    -01:49     00:26     00:36     00:07     00:24     00:04   
 5. Edijs Šmits               00:59:08 19:23:51   09:02  6  11:42  6  15:46  5  17:51  5  26:26  5  30:53  5  36:58  5  40:05  5  46:11  5  50:34  5  55:19  5  57:06  5  58:55  5  59:08  5 00:59:08
       9 Surikati                  M40A           09:02  6  02:40  4  04:04  4  02:05  4  08:35  5  04:27  4  06:05  4  03:07  5  06:06  3  04:23  6  04:45  5  01:47  5  01:49  5  00:13  6
                                                  03:12     00:23     00:51     00:16     02:06     01:16     01:14     01:00    -00:25     01:14     01:20     00:12     00:37     00:05   
 6. Miķelis Taukačs           01:01:58 16:33:26   08:04  5  10:51  5  16:57  6  19:04  6  27:44  6  32:17  6  38:58  6  42:14  6  48:29  6  52:37  6  57:54  6  59:53  6  61:46  6  61:58  6 01:01:58
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           08:04  5  02:47  5  06:06  6  02:07  5  08:40  6  04:33  5  06:41  5  03:16  6  06:15  4  04:08  5  05:17  6  01:59  6  01:53  6  00:12  4
                                                  02:14     00:30     02:53     00:18     02:11     01:22     01:50     01:09    -00:16     00:59     01:52     00:24     00:41     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:41     02:15     03:13     01:42     06:29     03:11     04:46     01:50     04:42     03:09     03:25     01:27     01:12     00:08   00:43:10

M45A Distance (7): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:40:35 19:07:04   05:08  2  07:13  3  10:13  1  11:53  1  17:44  1  20:56  1  25:32  1  27:26  1  31:31  1  34:30  1  37:55  1  39:15  1  40:27  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           05:08  2  02:05  4  03:00  1  01:40  3  05:51  1  03:12  2  04:36  3  01:54  1  04:05  1  02:59  1  03:25  2  01:20  1  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Grasis              00:43:17 19:28:06   05:05  1  07:04  1  10:43  3  12:15  3  18:18  2  21:28  2  27:16  2  29:16  2  33:38  2  36:43  2  40:17  2  41:48  2  43:09  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           05:05  1  01:59  1  03:39  8  01:32  1  06:03  3  03:10  1  05:48  8  02:00  2  04:22  2  03:05  2  03:34  3  01:31  5  01:21  3  00:08  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:06     00:39    -00:08     00:12    -00:02     01:12     00:06     00:17     00:06     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:00   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:43:42 18:02:26   05:08  2  07:07  2  10:15  2  12:12  2  18:39  3  22:01  3  27:38  4  29:50  4  34:13  4  37:24  4  40:47  3  42:14  3  43:33  3  43:42  3 00:43:42
     471 Prizma                    M45A           05:08  2  01:59  1  03:08  2  01:57 10  06:27  4  03:22  4  05:37  7  02:12  6  04:23  3  03:11  4  03:23  1  01:27  4  01:19  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:00    -00:06     00:08     00:17     00:36     00:10     01:01     00:18     00:18     00:12    -00:02     00:07     00:07     00:01   
 4. Mareks Indāns             00:44:04 16:53:08   06:02  8  08:05  4  11:32  5  13:05  4  19:33  4  22:50  4  27:24  3  29:28  3  34:09  3  37:20  3  41:04  4  42:30  4  43:56  4  44:04  4 00:44:04
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           06:02  8  02:03  3  03:27  6  01:33  2  06:28  5  03:17  3  04:34  1  02:04  4  04:41  5  03:11  4  03:44  4  01:26  2  01:26  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:54    -00:02     00:27    -00:07     00:37     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:36     00:12     00:19     00:06     00:14     00:00   
 5. Juris Ceirulis            00:51:08 18:35:50   05:53  5  08:09  5  11:29  4  13:11  5  20:08  5  23:44  5  28:28  5  30:29  5  39:09  5  42:34  5  46:29  5  49:34  5  50:59  5  51:08  5 00:51:08
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           05:53  5  02:16  5  03:20  4  01:42  5  06:57  7  03:36  6  04:44  4  02:01  3  08:40 12  03:25  7  03:55  7  03:05 15  01:25  7  00:09  5
                                                  00:45     00:11     00:20     00:02     01:06     00:24     00:08     00:07     04:35     00:26     00:30     01:45     00:13     00:01   
 6. Edgars Rumba              00:51:31 17:23:14   05:46  4  08:45  7  12:12  7  14:04  7  21:14  7  29:07  8  33:42  6  35:49  6  40:26  6  43:52  6  48:22  6  49:53  6  51:22  6  51:31  6 00:51:31
    1212                           M45A           05:46  4  02:59 12  03:27  6  01:52  8  07:10  8  07:53 14  04:35  2  02:07  5  04:37  4  03:26  8  04:30  9  01:31  5  01:29 10  00:09  5
                                                  00:38     00:54     00:27     00:12     01:19     04:41    -00:01     00:13     00:32     00:27     01:05     00:11     00:17     00:01   
 7. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:54:01 18:34:09   07:15 13  14:20 14  17:28 13  19:16 13  25:12  9  30:05 11  36:43 10  39:02  9  44:07  7  47:17  7  51:02  7  52:28  7  53:52  7  54:01  7 00:54:01
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           07:15 13  07:05 14  03:08  2  01:48  6  05:56  2  04:53 11  06:38 11  02:19 10  05:05  6  03:10  3  03:45  5  01:26  2  01:24  6  00:09  5
                                                  02:07     05:00     00:08     00:08     00:05     01:41     02:02     00:25     01:00     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:12     00:01   
 8. Andris Pumpurs            00:57:54 18:17:46   06:55 12  09:39  9  13:48  8  15:43  8  24:12  8  28:55  7  35:27  9  38:13  8  44:42  8  49:01  8  54:00  8  55:55  8  57:42  8  57:54  8 00:57:54
     772                           M45A           06:55 12  02:44  7  04:09 11  01:55  9  08:29 11  04:43  9  06:32 10  02:46 13  06:29 10  04:19 14  04:59 12  01:55  8  01:47 13  00:12 10
                                                  01:47     00:39     01:09     00:15     02:38     01:31     01:56     00:52     02:24     01:20     01:34     00:35     00:35     00:04   
 9. Andis Neļķe               00:58:51 16:45:59   05:53  5  08:12  6  11:37  6  13:52  6  20:22  6  29:43  9  34:35  8  37:20  7  48:45 11  52:00 11  55:45  9  57:22  9  58:43  9  58:51  9 00:58:51
     159 Ozons                     M45A           05:53  5  02:19  6  03:25  5  02:15 12  06:30  6  09:21 15  04:52  5  02:45 12  11:25 15  03:15  6  03:45  5  01:37  7  01:21  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:45     00:14     00:25     00:35     00:39     06:09     00:16     00:51     07:20     00:16     00:20     00:17     00:09     00:00   
10. Mareks Štrauss            01:00:16 16:20:21   07:28 14  10:17 11  14:02  9  17:21 11  26:42 12  31:55 12  39:49 12  42:06 11  47:19  9  51:43  9  56:27 11  58:24 10  60:03 10  60:16 10 01:00:16
    1473 Motokurzeme               M45A           07:28 14  02:49  9  03:45  9  03:19 15  09:21 14  05:13 12  07:54 12  02:17  8  05:13  7  04:24 15  04:44 11  01:57  9  01:39 12  00:13 12
                                                  02:20     00:44     00:45     01:39     03:30     02:01     03:18     00:23     01:08     01:25     01:19     00:37     00:27     00:05   
11. Juris Vaidakovs           01:00:38 18:37:00   06:29  9  09:17  8  14:09 10  16:32  9  25:16 10  30:04 10  38:04 11  41:04 10  47:46 10  51:44 10  56:26 10  58:29 11  60:24 11  60:38 11 01:00:38
    1308 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M45A           06:29  9  02:48  8  04:52 13  02:23 13  08:44 12  04:48 10  08:00 13  03:00 14  06:42 11  03:58 12  04:42 10  02:03 12  01:55 14  00:14 14
                                                  01:21     00:43     01:52     00:43     02:53     01:36     03:24     01:06     02:37     00:59     01:17     00:43     00:43     00:06   
12. Māris Balčūns             01:06:00 18:45:13   06:54 10  09:52 10  15:35 11  17:16 10  25:18 11  28:47  6  34:19  7  47:33 13  53:34 12  57:16 12  62:18 13  64:20 12  65:48 12  66:00 12 01:06:00
     321                           M45A           06:54 10  02:58 11  05:43 14  01:41  4  08:02 10  03:29  5  05:32  6  13:14 15  06:01  9  03:42  9  05:02 13  02:02 11  01:28  9  00:12 10
                                                  01:46     00:53     02:43     00:01     02:11     00:17     00:56     11:20     01:56     00:43     01:37     00:42     00:16     00:04   
13. Džeralds Troms            01:06:52 18:44:42   06:54 10  10:33 12  17:09 12  18:57 12  30:19 15  34:20 14  46:03 14  48:36 14  53:59 13  57:48 13  62:13 12  65:16 13  66:39 13  66:52 13 01:06:52
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           06:54 10  03:39 13  06:36 15  01:48  6  11:22 15  04:01  7  11:43 14  02:33 11  05:23  8  03:49 10  04:25  8  03:03 14  01:23  5  00:13 12
                                                  01:46     01:34     03:36     00:08     05:31     00:49     07:07     00:39     01:18     00:50     01:00     01:43     00:11     00:05   
14. Juris Kalniņš             01:07:49 18:08:02   10:46 15  13:36 13  18:06 14  20:29 14  29:25 14  35:12 15  41:28 13  43:45 12  54:29 14  58:29 14  63:34 14  65:33 14  67:34 14  67:49 14 01:07:49
     719 Olaine                    M45A           10:46 15  02:50 10  04:30 12  02:23 13  08:56 13  05:47 13  06:16  9  02:17  8  10:44 14  04:00 13  05:05 14  01:59 10  02:01 15  00:15 15
                                                  05:38     00:45     01:30     00:43     03:05     02:35     01:40     00:23     06:39     01:01     01:40     00:39     00:49     00:07   
15. Ilvars Jēčs               01:15:52 16:36:37   05:56  7  15:23 15  19:20 15  21:24 15  28:57 13  33:38 13  50:25 15  52:40 15  63:03 15  66:58 15  72:03 15  74:07 15  75:41 15  75:52 15 01:15:52
     646                           M45A           05:56  7  09:27 15  03:57 10  02:04 11  07:33  9  04:41  8  16:47 15  02:15  7  10:23 13  03:55 11  05:05 14  02:04 13  01:34 11  00:11  9
                                                  00:48     07:22     00:57     00:24     01:42     01:29     12:11     00:21     06:18     00:56     01:40     00:44     00:22     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:05     01:59     03:00     01:32     05:51     03:10     04:34     01:54     04:05     02:59     03:23     01:20     01:12     00:08   00:40:12

M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:42:54 18:48:56   01:20  2  02:43  2  03:56  2  06:08  1  09:39  1  13:28  2  15:33  2  19:57  4  23:27  3  25:58  3  27:30  3  29:08  3  32:01  1  34:04  1  35:19  1  36:18  1  38:43  1  40:17  1  41:29  1  42:44  1  42:54  1 00:42:54
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:20  2  01:23  4  01:13  1  02:12  2  03:31  2  03:49  4  02:05  3  04:24  9  03:30  1  02:31  2  01:32  3  01:38  1  02:53  1  02:03  3  01:15  1  00:59  2  02:25  3  01:34  1  01:12  2  01:15  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:43:29 18:46:25   01:30  6  02:49  5  04:04  4  06:18  3  10:36  4  13:57  3  16:00  3  18:43  2  22:24  2  25:15  2  27:01  2  28:48  1  32:08  2  34:12  2  35:38  2  36:42  2  38:59  2  40:43  2  42:00  2  43:18  2  43:29  2 00:43:29
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:30  6  01:19  2  01:15  2  02:14  3  04:18  5  03:21  2  02:03  1  02:43  3  03:41  3  02:51  3  01:46  4  01:47  3  03:20  3  02:04  4  01:26  4  01:04  4  02:17  2  01:44  4  01:17  3  01:18  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:10    -00:04     00:02     00:02     00:47    -00:28    -00:02    -01:41     00:11     00:20     00:14     00:09     00:27     00:01     00:11     00:05    -00:08     00:10     00:05     00:03     00:01   
 3. Juris Dzenītis            00:43:35 18:51:36   01:14  1  02:32  1  03:53  1  06:18  3  09:46  2  12:46  1  14:55  1  17:25  1  20:55  1  23:55  1  25:19  1  28:55  2  32:31  3  34:29  3  35:53  3  36:50  3  39:04  3  40:45  3  42:02  3  43:25  3  43:35  3 00:43:35
    1472 OSVeikals                 M21AL          01:14  1  01:18  1  01:21  4  02:25  4  03:28  1  03:00  1  02:09  4  02:30  1  03:30  1  03:00  4  01:24  2  03:36  9  03:36  4  01:58  2  01:24  3  00:57  1  02:14  1  01:41  2  01:17  3  01:23  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:05     00:08     00:13    -00:03    -00:49     00:04    -01:54     00:00     00:29    -00:08     01:58     00:43    -00:05     00:09    -00:02    -00:11     00:07     00:05     00:08     00:00   
 4. Jānis Baunis              00:44:40 18:27:12   01:26  5  02:45  3  04:59  7  07:39  5  11:26  5  15:15  5  17:18  5  19:52  3  25:03  4  27:33  4  28:51  4  30:29  4  33:45  4  35:39  4  37:00  4  38:02  4  40:36  4  42:17  4  43:27  4  44:28  4  44:40  4 00:44:40
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:26  5  01:19  2  02:14 10  02:40  6  03:47  3  03:49  4  02:03  1  02:34  2  05:11  5  02:30  1  01:18  1  01:38  1  03:16  2  01:54  1  01:21  2  01:02  3  02:34  5  01:41  2  01:10  1  01:01  1  00:12  8
                                                  00:06    -00:04     01:01     00:28     00:16     00:00    -00:02    -01:50     01:41    -00:01    -00:14     00:00     00:23    -00:09     00:06     00:03     00:09     00:07    -00:02    -00:14     00:02   
 5. Daniils Ozoliņš           00:52:33 19:41:53   01:25  4  02:57  6  04:22  5  09:54 11  14:03  8  17:59  7  20:33  7  23:48  6  27:51  5  31:33  5  33:40  5  35:50  5  40:10  5  42:23  5  43:58  5  45:15  5  47:45  5  49:37  5  51:02  5  52:23  5  52:33  5 00:52:33
     388 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:25  4  01:32  8  01:25  5  05:32 11  04:09  4  03:56  6  02:34  5  03:15  4  04:03  4  03:42  6  02:07  9  02:10  5  04:20  7  02:13  5  01:35  5  01:17  8  02:30  4  01:52  5  01:25  5  01:21  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:05     00:09     00:12     03:20     00:38     00:07     00:29    -01:09     00:33     01:11     00:35     00:32     01:27     00:10     00:20     00:18     00:05     00:18     00:13     00:06     00:00   
 6. Ģirts Siliņš              00:59:22 19:13:56   02:08 10  03:57 10  05:44  9  09:26  9  14:35 10  19:09  8  22:39  8  26:10  8  31:49  7  35:37  7  37:23  7  39:53  7  44:24  7  47:13  7  49:05  7  50:20  6  53:32  6  55:50  6  57:33  6  59:10  6  59:22  6 00:59:22
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:08 10  01:49 10  01:47  8  03:42 10  05:09  9  04:34  8  03:30  8  03:31  5  05:39  9  03:48  7  01:46  4  02:30  8  04:31  9  02:49  8  01:52  8  01:15  6  03:12  8  02:18  9  01:43  9  01:37 10  00:12  8
                                                  00:48     00:26     00:34     01:30     01:38     00:45     01:25    -00:53     02:09     01:17     00:14     00:52     01:38     00:46     00:37     00:16     00:47     00:44     00:31     00:22     00:02   
 7. Artūrs Verza              00:59:23 17:13:53   01:49  8  03:40  9  05:40  8  08:18  7  13:10  7  17:38  6  20:29  6  24:09  7  29:44  6  34:59  6  37:04  6  39:26  6  43:56  6  46:59  6  48:49  6  50:20  6  53:36  7  55:52  7  57:37  7  59:14  7  59:23  7 00:59:23
    1553                           M21AL          01:49  8  01:51 11  02:00  9  02:38  5  04:52  7  04:28  7  02:51  7  03:40  6  05:35  8  05:15 10  02:05  7  02:22  7  04:30  8  03:03  9  01:50  7  01:31 11  03:16  9  02:16  8  01:45 11  01:37 10  00:09  1
                                                  00:29     00:28     00:47     00:26     01:21     00:39     00:46    -00:44     02:05     02:44     00:33     00:44     01:37     01:00     00:35     00:32     00:51     00:42     00:33     00:22    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Žideļūns            01:04:49 18:46:42   01:22  3  02:45  3  04:03  3  06:09  2  10:30  3  14:17  4  16:55  4  22:01  5  34:11  8  37:48  8  39:54  8  44:27  8  48:41  8  53:42  9  55:26  8  56:39  8  59:34  8  61:36  8  63:05  8  64:37  8  64:49  8 01:04:49
     666                           M21AL          01:22  3  01:23  4  01:18  3  02:06  1  04:21  6  03:47  3  02:38  6  05:06 11  12:10 11  03:37  5  02:06  8  04:33 10  04:14  6  05:01 11  01:44  6  01:13  5  02:55  7  02:02  6  01:29  6  01:32  7  00:12  8
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:05    -00:06     00:50    -00:02     00:33     00:42     08:40     01:06     00:34     02:55     01:21     02:58     00:29     00:14     00:30     00:28     00:17     00:17     00:02   
 9. Juris Žideļūns            01:08:20 18:51:26   01:31  7  02:58  7  04:37  6  08:09  6  13:02  6  21:32 10  25:35 10  29:15 10  34:43 10  38:59  9  40:59  9  47:03  9  51:02  9  53:39  8  57:01  9  58:16  9  62:35  9  64:55  9  66:37  9  68:09  9  68:20  9 01:08:20
     299 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:31  7  01:27  7  01:39  6  03:32  8  04:53  8  08:30 10  04:03 11  03:40  6  05:28  7  04:16  8  02:00  6  06:04 11  03:59  5  02:37  7  03:22 10  01:15  6  04:19 10  02:20 10  01:42  8  01:32  7  00:11  6
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:26     01:20     01:22     04:41     01:58    -00:44     01:58     01:45     00:28     04:26     01:06     00:34     02:07     00:16     01:54     00:46     00:30     00:17     00:01   
10. 493                       01:13:47 17:38:37   01:53  9  03:35  8  06:21 11  09:53 10  15:12 11  20:57  9  24:27  9  28:22  9  34:42  9  43:23 10  45:38 10  47:55 10  52:49 10  57:10 10  59:30 10  60:56 10  67:47 10  70:27 10  72:08 10  73:38 10  73:47 10 01:13:47
     493                           M21AL          01:53  9  01:42  9  02:46 11  03:32  8  05:19 10  05:45  9  03:30  8  03:55  8  06:20 10  08:41 11  02:15 10  02:17  6  04:54 10  04:21 10  02:20  9  01:26 10  06:51 11  02:40 11  01:41  7  01:30  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:33     00:19     01:33     01:20     01:48     01:56     01:25    -00:29     02:50     06:10     00:43     00:39     02:01     02:18     01:05     00:27     04:26     01:06     00:29     00:15    -00:01   
11. Rihards Šneiders          01:14:41 15:57:03   02:45 11  04:10 11  05:52 10  08:36  8  14:14  9  27:38 11  31:16 11  35:55 11  41:12 11  45:28 11  51:26 11  53:32 11  59:00 11  61:26 11  65:04 11  66:24 11  69:04 11  71:12 11  72:56 11  74:29 11  74:41 11 01:14:41
     345 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:45 11  01:25  6  01:42  7  02:44  7  05:38 11  13:24 11  03:38 10  04:39 10  05:17  6  04:16  8  05:58 11  02:06  4  05:28 11  02:26  6  03:38 11  01:20  9  02:40  6  02:08  7  01:44 10  01:33  9  00:12  8
                                                  01:25     00:02     00:29     00:32     02:07     09:35     01:33     00:15     01:47     01:45     04:26     00:28     02:35     00:23     02:23     00:21     00:15     00:34     00:32     00:18     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:18     01:13     02:06     03:28     03:00     02:03     02:30     03:30     02:30     01:18     01:38     02:53     01:54     01:15     00:57     02:14     01:34     01:10     01:01     00:09   00:38:55

M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Saulītis         00:47:18 19:23:04   01:24  1  02:53  1  04:20  1  06:29  1  10:34  1  14:30  1  16:56  1  20:13  1  24:29  1  27:44  1  29:14  1  31:19  1  34:52  1  37:03  1  38:39  1  39:49  1  42:22  1  44:15  1  45:43  1  47:10  1  47:18  1 00:47:18
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:24  1  01:29  2  01:27  2  02:09  1  04:05  1  03:56  2  02:26  1  03:17  2  04:16  1  03:15  2  01:30  1  02:05  1  03:33  1  02:11  1  01:36  2  01:10  2  02:33  1  01:53  2  01:28  1  01:27  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:52:33 18:14:34   01:26  2  02:56  2  04:31  2  07:44  4  12:17  3  16:02  2  18:40  2  21:55  2  26:42  2  31:26  2  32:58  2  35:11  2  39:13  2  41:54  2  43:14  2  44:18  2  47:44  2  49:38  2  51:08  2  52:24  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
    1006 Kāpa OK                   M35A           01:26  2  01:30  4  01:35  4  03:13  7  04:33  4  03:45  1  02:38  2  03:15  1  04:47  3  04:44  7  01:32  2  02:13  3  04:02  3  02:41  3  01:20  1  01:04  1  03:26  8  01:54  3  01:30  3  01:16  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:08     01:04     00:28    -00:11     00:12    -00:02     00:31     01:29     00:02     00:08     00:29     00:30    -00:16    -00:06     00:53     00:01     00:02    -00:11     00:01   
 3. Doktors Zorgs             00:56:06 18:52:18   01:47  5  04:02  7  06:07  7  08:58  6  14:03  6  18:27  5  21:26  5  24:56  5  29:29  3  33:16  4  35:17  4  37:35  4  41:44  4  44:25  3  46:13  3  47:30  3  50:24  3  52:38  3  54:18  3  55:54  3  56:06  3 00:56:06
      35                           M35A           01:47  5  02:15 11  02:05  6  02:51  4  05:05  5  04:24  3  02:59  4  03:30  4  04:33  2  03:47  4  02:01  6  02:18  5  04:09  5  02:41  3  01:48  8  01:17  4  02:54  3  02:14  6  01:40  5  01:36  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:23     00:46     00:38     00:42     01:00     00:28     00:33     00:13     00:17     00:32     00:31     00:13     00:36     00:30     00:12     00:07     00:21     00:21     00:12     00:09     00:04   
 4. Jānis Kuks                00:56:17 19:36:24   01:36  3  03:12  3  04:42  3  07:39  3  12:09  2  16:38  3  19:49  4  23:11  3  29:35  4  33:04  3  34:57  3  37:11  3  41:41  3  44:35  4  46:22  4  47:39  4  50:33  4  52:44  4  54:31  4  56:05  4  56:17  4 00:56:17
     270                           M35A           01:36  3  01:36  5  01:30  3  02:57  5  04:30  3  04:29  5  03:11  6  03:22  3  06:24  9  03:29  3  01:53  5  02:14  4  04:30  6  02:54  5  01:47  7  01:17  4  02:54  3  02:11  4  01:47  8  01:34  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:03     00:48     00:25     00:33     00:45     00:05     02:08     00:14     00:23     00:09     00:57     00:43     00:11     00:07     00:21     00:18     00:19     00:07     00:04   
 5. Kaspars Vītols            00:59:04 17:31:40   01:56  7  03:22  5  04:45  4  07:07  2  12:17  3  16:42  4  19:27  3  24:27  4  30:00  5  34:19  5  36:00  5  38:18  5  43:47  5  47:14  5  48:57  5  50:20  5  53:28  5  55:39  5  57:23  5  58:54  5  59:04  5 00:59:04
     460 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           01:56  7  01:26  1  01:23  1  02:22  2  05:10  6  04:25  4  02:45  3  05:00  7  05:33  5  04:19  5  01:41  4  02:18  5  05:29 10  03:27  9  01:43  5  01:23  7  03:08  6  02:11  4  01:44  7  01:31  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:32    -00:03    -00:04     00:13     01:05     00:29     00:19     01:43     01:17     01:04     00:11     00:13     01:56     01:16     00:07     00:13     00:35     00:18     00:16     00:04     00:02   
 6. Andris Mucenieks          01:03:22 17:53:15   01:45  4  03:14  4  05:15  5  08:27  5  12:46  5  18:37  6  21:40  6  27:00  6  35:46  7  38:57  6  40:34  6  42:40  6  46:22  6  49:02  6  50:43  6  55:35  6  58:42  7  60:25  6  61:53  6  63:14  6  63:22  6 01:03:22
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:45  4  01:29  2  02:01  5  03:12  6  04:19  2  05:51 10  03:03  5  05:20  9  08:46 10  03:11  1  01:37  3  02:06  2  03:42  2  02:40  2  01:41  3  04:52 11  03:07  5  01:43  1  01:28  1  01:21  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:21     00:00     00:34     01:03     00:14     01:55     00:37     02:03     04:30    -00:04     00:07     00:01     00:09     00:29     00:05     03:42     00:34    -00:10     00:00    -00:06     00:00   
 7. Aivis Poikāns             01:04:21 18:58:24   02:51 10  04:36 10  07:35  9  10:25  7  16:00  7  20:48  7  24:10  7  29:28  7  34:39  6  39:21  7  42:15  7  44:38  7  49:10  7  52:29  7  54:12  7  55:53  7  58:40  6  61:00  7  62:38  7  64:12  7  64:21  7 01:04:21
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           02:51 10  01:45  6  02:59 10  02:50  3  05:35  9  04:48  6  03:22  7  05:18  8  05:11  4  04:42  6  02:54 10  02:23  7  04:32  7  03:19  7  01:43  5  01:41 10  02:47  2  02:20  7  01:38  4  01:34  5  00:09  3
                                                  01:27     00:16     01:32     00:41     01:30     00:52     00:56     02:01     00:55     01:27     01:24     00:18     00:59     01:08     00:07     00:31     00:14     00:27     00:10     00:07     00:01   
 8. Dzintars Laķis            01:10:54 17:52:40   01:52  6  03:45  6  05:56  6  13:44  9  19:11  9  24:35  8  28:40  8  32:53  8  38:35  8  44:06  8  46:26  8  49:02  8  53:42  8  57:27  8  59:33  8  61:03  8  64:29  8  66:58  8  68:52  8  70:39  8  70:54  8 01:10:54
    1230 Auseklis                  M35A           01:52  6  01:53  8  02:11  9  07:48 10  05:27  8  05:24  7  04:05  9  04:13  5  05:42  7  05:31 11  02:20  7  02:36  8  04:40  9  03:45 10  02:06 10  01:30  8  03:26  8  02:29  9  01:54  9  01:47  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:44     05:39     01:22     01:28     01:39     00:56     01:26     02:16     00:50     00:31     01:07     01:34     00:30     00:20     00:53     00:36     00:26     00:20     00:07   
 9. Aigars Ūdris              01:16:33 16:21:48   02:08  8  04:18  9  06:27  8  10:57  8  18:24  8  24:51  9  28:59  9  33:22  9  39:33  9  45:00  9  47:32  9  50:29  9  56:20  9  60:47  9  62:54  9  64:31  9  68:22  9  72:10  9  74:24  9  76:20  9  76:33  9 01:16:33
     224 B@B                       M35A           02:08  8  02:10 10  02:09  8  04:30  8  07:27 11  06:27 11  04:08 10  04:23  6  06:11  8  05:27 10  02:32  9  02:57 10  05:51 11  04:27 11  02:07 11  01:37  9  03:51 11  03:48 11  02:14 11  01:56 10  00:13  8
                                                  00:44     00:41     00:42     02:21     03:22     02:31     01:42     01:06     01:55     02:12     01:02     00:52     02:18     02:16     00:31     00:27     01:18     01:55     00:46     00:29     00:05   
10. Māris Munkevics           01:26:05 16:27:42   04:42 11  06:34 11  08:39 10  18:18 11  24:12 11  29:45 11  33:29 11  42:29 10  48:05 10  52:56 10  63:40 10  66:35 10  70:43 10  73:47 10  75:28 10  76:44 10  80:00 10  82:23 10  84:06 10  85:50 10  86:05 10 01:26:05
     731                           M35A           04:42 11  01:52  7  02:05  6  09:39 11  05:54 10  05:33  9  03:44  8  09:00 10  05:36  6  04:51  8  10:44 11  02:55  9  04:08  4  03:04  6  01:41  3  01:16  3  03:16  7  02:23  8  01:43  6  01:44  8  00:15  9
                                                  03:18     00:23     00:38     07:30     01:49     01:37     01:18     05:43     01:20     01:36     09:14     00:50     00:35     00:53     00:05     00:06     00:43     00:30     00:15     00:17     00:07   
11. Sandris Greilihs          01:36:28 16:22:47   02:18  9  04:17  8  09:54 11  16:08 10  21:33 10  27:03 10  31:25 10  45:54 11  63:15 11  68:29 11  70:58 11  74:21 11  78:55 11  82:16 11  84:16 11  85:34 11  89:02 11  92:04 11  94:17 11  96:13 11  96:28 11 01:36:28
     713 Emergin                   M35A           02:18  9  01:59  9  05:37 11  06:14  9  05:25  7  05:30  8  04:22 11  14:29 11  17:21 11  05:14  9  02:29  8  03:23 11  04:34  8  03:21  8  02:00  9  01:18  6  03:28 10  03:02 10  02:13 10  01:56 10  00:15  9
                                                  00:54     00:30     04:10     04:05     01:20     01:34     01:56     11:12     13:05     01:59     00:59     01:18     01:01     01:10     00:24     00:08     00:55     01:09     00:45     00:29     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     01:26     01:23     02:09     04:05     03:45     02:26     03:15     04:16     03:11     01:30     02:05     03:33     02:11     01:20     01:04     02:33     01:43     01:28     01:16     00:08   00:46:11

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 31)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lenarts Straume           00:12:18 18:46:37   02:03  1  05:04  1  07:26  1  10:02  1  12:07  1  12:18  1 00:12:18
    1009 Auseklis                  M10            02:03  1  03:01  3  02:22  1  02:36  4  02:05  7  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Gills              00:13:25 19:37:54   02:32  2  05:25  2  08:50  2  11:13  2  13:13  2  13:25  2 00:13:25
     551 Auseklis                  M12            02:32  2  02:53  2  03:25  4  02:23  2  02:00  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:29    -00:08     01:03    -00:13    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Atis Vārtukapteinis       00:14:35 19:03:50   02:32  2  06:28  5  10:36  3  12:30  3  14:23  3  14:35  3 00:14:35
      82 Auseklis IK               M10            02:32  2  03:56  6  04:08  5  01:54  1  01:53  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:29     00:55     01:46    -00:42    -00:12     00:01   
 4. Gustavs Saulājs           00:16:58 17:19:46   02:56  6  06:25  4  11:17  4  14:15  4  16:42  4  16:58  4 00:16:58
    3181 Alnis-JNSC                M10            02:56  6  03:29  4  04:52  8  02:58  7  02:27 12  00:16 17
                                                  00:53     00:28     02:30     00:22     00:22     00:05   
 5. Kārlis Poikāns            00:17:05 18:27:09   03:36 12  08:03  7  11:23  5  14:54  5  16:55  5  17:05  5 00:17:05
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             03:36 12  04:27  7  03:20  3  03:31  8  02:01  5  00:10  1
                                                  01:33     01:26     00:58     00:55    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis      00:19:00 16:43:45   04:22 24  09:52  9  14:18  7  16:56  6  18:46  6  19:00  6 00:19:00
     457                           M10            04:22 24  05:30 10  04:26  6  02:38  5  01:50  2  00:14  9
                                                  02:19     02:29     02:04     00:02    -00:15     00:03   
 7. Amanta Mikijanska         00:19:11 18:51:00   03:26 11  06:03  3  14:49  8  17:24  7  19:01  7  19:11  7 00:19:11
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            03:26 11  02:37  1  08:46 29  02:35  3  01:37  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:23    -00:24     06:24    -00:01    -00:28    -00:01   
 8. Madara Miķelsone          00:21:01 18:36:22   03:14  9  06:47  6  11:50  6  18:39  8  20:48  8  21:01  8 00:21:01
    1001 Auseklis                  W12            03:14  9  03:33  5  05:03  9  06:49 27  02:09 10  00:13  6
                                                  01:11     00:32     02:41     04:13     00:04     00:02   
 9. Sabīne Matveja            00:22:29 18:16:23   04:05 21  10:13 10  15:04  9  19:24  9  22:15  9  22:29  9 00:22:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:05 21  06:08 11  04:51  7  04:20 12  02:51 20  00:14  9
                                                  02:02     03:07     02:29     01:44     00:46     00:03   
10. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:24:03 19:21:48   10:49 33  15:48 29  18:50 12  21:35 12  23:49 10  24:03 10 00:24:03
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             10:49 33  04:59  8  03:02  2  02:45  6  02:14 11  00:14  9
                                                  08:46     01:58     00:40     00:09     00:09     00:03   
11. Felicita Līcīte           00:24:46 16:15:11   04:52 26  12:28 11  17:39 10  21:20 11  24:33 11  24:46 11 00:24:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:52 26  07:36 13  05:11 10  03:41 10  03:13 21  00:13  6
                                                  02:49     04:35     02:49     01:05     01:08     00:02   
12. Šarlote Vilciņa           00:25:18 19:13:35   04:04 20  09:26  8  17:40 11  21:19 10  25:04 12  25:18 12 00:25:18
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:04 20  05:22  9  08:14 26  03:39  9  03:45 24  00:14  9
                                                  02:01     02:21     05:52     01:03     01:40     00:03   
13. Matīss Vaidakovs          00:29:03 18:46:05   02:34  4  13:56 12  21:39 14  26:44 13  28:49 13  29:03 13 00:29:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:34  4  11:22 32  07:43 16  05:05 17  02:05  7  00:14  9
                                                  00:31     08:21     05:21     02:29     00:00     00:03   
14. Ralfs Slaide              00:29:05 18:45:58   02:39  5  14:02 14  21:44 15  26:45 14  28:50 14  29:05 14 00:29:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:39  5  11:23 33  07:42 14  05:01 14  02:05  7  00:15 15
                                                  00:36     08:22     05:20     02:25     00:00     00:04   
15. Jēkabs Rumba              00:29:07 18:45:53   03:06  8  14:37 23  21:52 17  26:49 16  28:52 15  29:07 15 00:29:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:06  8  11:31 34  07:15 11  04:57 13  02:03  6  00:15 15
                                                  01:03     08:30     04:53     02:21    -00:02     00:04   
16. Jānis Uzulēns             00:29:58 18:46:19   04:02 19  14:02 14  21:44 15  26:47 15  29:15 16  29:58 16 00:29:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:02 19  10:00 19  07:42 14  05:03 15  02:28 13  00:43 32
                                                  01:59     06:59     05:20     02:27     00:23     00:32   
17. Elza Villa                00:29:59 18:46:10   03:03  7  13:57 13  21:36 13  27:03 17  29:40 17  29:59 17 00:29:59
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:03  7  10:54 29  07:39 13  05:27 21  02:37 16  00:19 21
                                                  01:00     07:53     05:17     02:51     00:32     00:08   
18. Elza Birzniece            00:30:10 18:46:03   03:42 15  14:09 16  22:01 18  27:08 18  29:51 18  30:10 18 00:30:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:42 15  10:27 23  07:52 23  05:07 18  02:43 19  00:19 21
                                                  01:39     07:26     05:30     02:31     00:38     00:08   
19. Juris Villa               00:30:16 18:46:00   03:19 10  14:15 19  22:22 22  27:25 20  30:02 19  30:16 19 00:30:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19 10  10:56 30  08:07 25  05:03 15  02:37 16  00:14  9
                                                  01:16     07:55     05:45     02:27     00:32     00:03   
20. Sofija Rumba              00:30:25 18:45:55   03:59 18  14:13 18  22:13 21  27:33 21  30:09 21  30:25 20 00:30:25
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:59 18  10:14 22  08:00 24  05:20 20  02:36 15  00:16 17
                                                  01:56     07:13     05:38     02:44     00:31     00:05   
21. Arīna Kondratenko         00:30:28 18:46:09   04:14 22  14:52 24  22:35 24            30:06 20  30:28 21 00:30:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:14 22  10:38 26  07:43 16                              
                                                  02:11     07:37     05:21                                 
22. Roberts Goško             00:30:35 18:45:50   03:43 17  14:27 22  22:10 20  27:43 22  30:18 22  30:35 22 00:30:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:43 17  10:44 28  07:43 16  05:33 22  02:35 14  00:17 19
                                                  01:40     07:43     05:21     02:57     00:30     00:06   
23. Kristers Dzenis           00:30:49 18:45:51   03:38 13  14:12 17  22:34 23  27:52 23  30:32 23  30:49 23 00:30:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:38 13  10:34 25  08:22 27  05:18 19  02:40 18  00:17 19
                                                  01:35     07:33     06:00     02:42     00:35     00:06   
24. Māra Slaviņa              00:30:51 18:45:48   03:38 13  14:18 20  23:27 29  27:16 19  30:32 23  30:51 24 00:30:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:38 13  10:40 27  09:09 30  03:49 11  03:16 22  00:19 21
                                                  01:35     07:39     06:47     01:13     01:11     00:08   
25. Enriko Birznieks          00:31:07 18:46:01   04:16 23  14:21 21  22:05 19                      31:07 25 00:31:07
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:16 23  10:05 20  07:44 20                              
                                                  02:13     07:04     05:22                                 
26. Lelde Kleina              00:34:11 18:45:53   03:42 15  14:54 25  23:20 28  30:16 27  33:58 25  34:11 26 00:34:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:42 15  11:12 31  08:26 28  06:56 28  03:42 23  00:13  6
                                                  01:39     08:11     06:04     04:20     01:37     00:02   
27. Jurģis Uzulēns            00:35:29 18:46:21   05:42 27  15:07 27  22:56 26  29:37 24  34:57 26  35:29 27 00:35:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42 27  09:25 15  07:49 22  06:41 25  05:20 26  00:32 26
                                                  03:39     06:24     05:27     04:05     03:15     00:21   
28. Enija Ziemele             00:35:39 18:46:15   05:43 28  15:23 28  23:09 27  29:45 25  35:07 27  35:39 28 00:35:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:43 28  09:40 17  07:46 21  06:36 24  05:22 28  00:32 26
                                                  03:40     06:39     05:24     04:00     03:17     00:21   
29. Namejs Birznieks          00:35:55 18:46:08   05:59 29  16:10 30  23:45 30  30:09 26  35:16 28  35:55 29 00:35:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:59 29  10:11 21  07:35 12  06:24 23  05:07 25  00:39 30
                                                  03:56     07:10     05:13     03:48     03:02     00:28   
30. Darja Kondratenko         00:36:43 18:46:07   04:23 25  14:56 26  22:39 25                      36:43 30 00:36:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:23 25  10:33 24  07:43 16                              
                                                  02:20     07:32     05:21                                 
31. Ernests Valdmanis         00:42:45 16:57:24   10:24 32  17:59 31  29:47 31  37:02 28  42:23 29  42:45 31 00:42:45
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:24 32  07:35 12  11:48 34  07:15 31  05:21 27  00:22 24
                                                  08:21     04:34     09:26     04:39     03:16     00:11   
32. Rojs Arnolds Mēness       00:43:50 16:56:25   10:58 34  19:30 32  30:56 33  37:57 30            43:50 32 00:43:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:58 34  08:32 14  11:26 33  07:01 29                    
                                                  08:55     05:31     09:04     04:25                       
33. Nords Mēness              00:44:24 16:57:16   10:17 31  19:57 33  30:37 32  37:24 29  43:48 30  44:24 33 00:44:24
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:17 31  09:40 17  10:40 32  06:47 26  06:24 31  00:36 28
                                                  08:14     06:39     08:18     04:11     04:19     00:25   
34. Hanna Valdmane            00:45:13 16:56:29   11:14 35  20:50 34  31:10 34  38:15 31  44:33 31  45:13 34 00:45:13
       0                           SKOLIŅA        11:14 35  09:36 16  10:20 31  07:05 30  06:18 30  00:40 31
                                                  09:11     06:35     07:58     04:29     04:13     00:29   
35. Reinis Šneiders           00:50:22 17:35:32   08:13 30  21:54 35  34:14 35  43:42 32  49:45 32  50:22 35 00:50:22
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        08:13 30  13:41 35  12:20 35  09:28 32  06:03 29  00:37 29
                                                  06:10     10:40     09:58     06:52     03:58     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     02:37     02:22     01:54     01:37     00:10   00:10:43

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Gills             00:16:16 18:48:07   01:52  4  03:40  2  06:47  2  09:49  1  12:57  1  14:32  1  16:04  1  16:16  1 00:16:16
      42 Auseklis                  M14            01:52  4  01:48  2  03:07  3  03:02  1  03:08  1  01:35  2  01:32  3  00:12 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lillija Brice             00:17:15 17:51:41   01:44  2  03:35  1  06:30  1  10:19  2  14:06  2  15:39  2  17:06  2  17:15  2 00:17:15
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:44  2  01:51  4  02:55  2  03:49  5  03:47  6  01:33  1  01:27  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:08     00:03    -00:12     00:47     00:39    -00:02    -00:05    -00:03   
 3. Pauls Straume             00:17:34 18:46:53   01:57  7  04:01  8  07:48  5  11:05  3  14:17  3  15:52  3  17:24  3  17:34  3 00:17:34
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            01:57  7  02:04  7  03:47  6  03:17  3  03:12  2  01:35  2  01:32  3  00:10  6
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:40     00:15     00:04     00:00     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Solvita Tēta              00:19:03 18:46:28   02:03  8  03:55  6  07:02  3  11:15  4  15:10  4  17:05  4  18:52  4  19:03  4 00:19:03
    1278                           W21C           02:03  8  01:52  5  03:07  3  04:13  9  03:55  8  01:55  6  01:47  8  00:11 12
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:00     01:11     00:47     00:20     00:15    -00:01   
 5. Gustavs Ribaks            00:21:32 17:10:03   01:23  1  07:04 25  09:39 11  12:45  5  18:29  8  20:08  5  21:23  5  21:32  5 00:21:32
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            01:23  1  05:41 32  02:35  1  03:06  2  05:44 19  01:39  4  01:15  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:29     03:53    -00:32     00:04     02:36     00:04    -00:17    -00:03   
 6. Luīze Plone               00:22:27 17:09:37   01:55  5  03:59  7  10:30 12  14:30 11  18:14  6  20:29  7  22:17  6  22:27  6 00:22:27
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            01:55  5  02:04  7  06:31 22  04:00  6  03:44  5  02:15 12  01:48 11  00:10  6
                                                  00:03     00:16     03:24     00:58     00:36     00:40     00:16    -00:02   
 7. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:22:35 17:42:39   02:47 19  05:04 10  08:58  6  13:36  6  17:54  5  20:13  6  22:21  7  22:35  7 00:22:35
     897 Auseklis                  M14            02:47 19  02:17 10  03:54  7  04:38 11  04:18  9  02:19 13  02:08 22  00:14 25
                                                  00:55     00:29     00:47     01:36     01:10     00:44     00:36     00:02   
 8. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:23:04 17:33:44   02:07  9  03:51  5  11:02 16  14:47 12  18:17  7  20:46  8  22:58  8  23:04  8 00:23:04
    1127                           M14            02:07  9  01:44  1  07:11 25  03:45  4  03:30  3  02:29 15  02:12 23  00:06  1
                                                  00:15    -00:04     04:04     00:43     00:22     00:54     00:40    -00:06   
 9. Kārlis Poikāns            00:23:08 16:34:43   02:21 10  05:22 16  09:32  9  13:41  8  19:12 12  21:20  9  22:59  9  23:08  9 00:23:08
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            02:21 10  03:01 20  04:10  9  04:09  7  05:31 16  02:08  7  01:39  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:29     01:13     01:03     01:07     02:23     00:33     00:07    -00:03   
10. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:23:26 16:34:48   02:23 12  05:25 17  09:25  7  14:11 10  19:09  9  21:22 10  23:15 10  23:26 10 00:23:26
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            02:23 12  03:02 21  04:00  8  04:46 12  04:58 13  02:13 11  01:53 14  00:11 12
                                                  00:31     01:14     00:53     01:44     01:50     00:38     00:21    -00:01   
11. Ieva Freimane             00:23:39 16:34:49   02:23 12  05:19 14  09:30  8  13:39  7  19:11 10  21:22 10  23:27 11  23:39 11 00:23:39
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           02:23 12  02:56 18  04:11 10  04:09  7  05:32 18  02:11 10  02:05 20  00:12 18
                                                  00:31     01:08     01:04     01:07     02:24     00:36     00:33     00:00   
12. Madlēna Freimane          00:23:41 16:34:45   02:24 14  05:21 15  09:33 10  13:46  9  19:17 13  21:26 12  23:30 12  23:41 12 00:23:41
     145 Auseklis                  W14            02:24 14  02:57 19  04:12 11  04:13  9  05:31 16  02:09  8  02:04 19  00:11 12
                                                  00:32     01:09     01:05     01:11     02:23     00:34     00:32    -00:01   
13. Ilze Birzniece            00:26:04 18:35:47   02:50 20  04:59  9  11:00 15  16:48 16  21:15 14  23:53 13  25:52 13  26:04 13 00:26:04
    1293                           W21C           02:50 20  02:09  9  06:01 18  05:48 16  04:27 10  02:38 17  01:59 17  00:12 18
                                                  00:58     00:21     02:54     02:46     01:19     01:03     00:27     00:00   
14. Maija Ušča                00:26:23 18:26:09   02:52 22  05:42 20  11:35 18  16:30 14  21:36 15  24:18 14  26:09 14  26:23 14 00:26:23
    1580                           W21C           02:52 22  02:50 15  05:53 17  04:55 13  05:06 14  02:42 18  01:51 12  00:14 25
                                                  01:00     01:02     02:46     01:53     01:58     01:07     00:19     00:02   
15. Evita Eiduka              00:26:34 16:26:20   01:56  6  03:45  4  07:22  4  15:30 13  19:11 10  24:32 15  26:23 15  26:34 15 00:26:34
    1407                           W21C           01:56  6  01:49  3  03:37  5  08:08 28  03:41  4  05:21 31  01:51 12  00:11 12
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:30     05:06     00:33     03:46     00:19    -00:01   
16. Kristofers Laķis          00:27:16 17:52:42   01:47  3  03:40  2  13:42 23  19:34 20  23:27 17  25:19 16  27:06 16  27:16 16 00:27:16
     152 Auseklis                  M14            01:47  3  01:53  6  10:02 32  05:52 18  03:53  7  01:52  5  01:47  8  00:10  6
                                                 -00:05     00:05     06:55     02:50     00:45     00:17     00:15    -00:02   
17. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:29:33 18:43:36   02:39 18  06:16 22  11:16 17  16:38 15  23:21 16  27:00 17  29:18 17  29:33 17 00:29:33
     766 Auseklis                  W21C           02:39 18  03:37 24  05:00 13  05:22 14  06:43 20  03:39 22  02:18 27  00:15 28
                                                  00:47     01:49     01:53     02:20     03:35     02:04     00:46     00:03   
18. Arvils Apsītis            00:32:13 19:16:45   02:51 21  05:11 13  13:18 22  19:07 19  25:55 18  29:33 18  32:02 18  32:13 18 00:32:13
     855 Auseklis                  M14            02:51 21  02:20 11  08:07 29  05:49 17  06:48 21  03:38 21  02:29 28  00:11 12
                                                  00:59     00:32     05:00     02:47     03:40     02:03     00:57    -00:01   
19. Lenarts Straume           00:34:06 19:04:45   03:25 27  06:34 23  13:51 24  24:12 26  28:51 19  32:16 19  33:55 19  34:06 19 00:34:06
    1009 Auseklis                  M14            03:25 27  03:09 23  07:17 26  10:21 33  04:39 11  03:25 19  01:39  5  00:11 12
                                                  01:33     01:21     04:10     07:19     01:31     01:50     00:07    -00:01   
20. Dzintars Šuriņš           00:36:33 19:15:06   04:14 30  08:10 28  15:01 26  20:53 22  31:01 23  34:26 21  36:20 20  36:33 20 00:36:33
     489                           OPEN1          04:14 30  03:56 26  06:51 23  05:52 18  10:08 33  03:25 19  01:54 15  00:13 23
                                                  02:22     02:08     03:44     02:50     07:00     01:50     00:22     00:01   
21. Oskars Gills              00:36:39 18:53:43   02:21 10  05:27 18  12:20 20  20:42 21  32:02 24  34:23 20  36:29 21  36:39 21 00:36:39
     253 Auseklis                  M14            02:21 10  03:06 22  06:53 24  08:22 29  11:20 34  02:21 14  02:06 21  00:10  6
                                                  00:29     01:18     03:46     05:20     08:12     00:46     00:34    -00:02   
22. Zane Bergmane             00:38:03 18:17:16   02:53 23  06:50 24  12:03 19  21:27 23  31:00 22  34:51 22  37:49 22  38:03 22 00:38:03
    1069                           W21C           02:53 23  03:57 28  05:13 14  09:24 30  09:33 29  03:51 26  02:58 29  00:14 25
                                                  01:01     02:09     02:06     06:22     06:25     02:16     01:26     00:02   
23. Karlīna Andersone         00:39:05 18:57:23   03:15 24  06:05 21  19:43 30  27:27 29  34:48 26  36:58 26  38:55 24  39:05 23 00:39:05
    1272 Kurmis OK                 W14            03:15 24  02:50 15  13:38 34  07:44 25  07:21 22  02:10  9  01:57 16  00:10  6
                                                  01:23     01:02     10:31     04:42     04:13     00:35     00:25    -00:02   
23. Madara Dobele             00:39:05 17:39:21   03:18 25  07:05 26  13:07 21  22:45 25  30:23 21  36:36 23  38:50 23  39:05 23 00:39:05
     933                           W14            03:18 25  03:47 25  06:02 19  09:38 32  07:38 23  06:13 34  02:14 24  00:15 28
                                                  01:26     01:59     02:55     06:36     04:30     04:38     00:42     00:03   
25. Aivars Teikmanis          00:40:57 16:13:32   03:52 28  08:55 30  17:51 28  24:48 27  32:48 25  36:52 24  40:32 25  40:57 25 00:40:57
      97 Auseklis                  OPEN1          03:52 28  05:03 29  08:56 31  06:57 22  08:00 26  04:04 28  03:40 30  00:25 33
                                                  02:00     03:15     05:49     03:55     04:52     02:29     02:08     00:13   
26. Anda Plukše               00:41:02 15:57:29   03:53 29  07:49 27  14:04 25  21:56 24  30:22 20  36:57 25  40:39 26  41:02 26 00:41:02
     937 Mona                      W80            03:53 29  03:56 26  06:15 20  07:52 26  08:26 27  06:35 35  03:42 31  00:23 31
                                                  02:01     02:08     03:08     04:50     05:18     05:00     02:10     00:11   
27. Daina Mežecka             00:42:19 18:53:46   02:36 17  05:30 19  27:12 34  32:56 32  37:49 30  40:20 28  42:06 27  42:19 27 00:42:19
    1018                           W21C           02:36 17  02:54 17  21:42 37  05:44 15  04:53 12  02:31 16  01:46  7  00:13 23
                                                  00:44     01:06     18:35     02:42     01:45     00:56     00:14     00:01   
28. Elīza Andersone           00:44:24 18:57:21   03:24 26  08:41 29  19:47 31  27:46 30  35:33 27  39:56 27  44:12 28  44:24 28 00:44:24
    2432 Kurmis                    W14            03:24 26  05:17 30  11:06 33  07:59 27  07:47 24  04:23 29  04:16 33  00:12 18
                                                  01:32     03:29     07:59     04:57     04:39     02:48     02:44     00:00   
29. Alise Linka               00:44:51 17:52:27   15:40 37  18:18 36  23:17 32  33:38 33  38:45 32  42:34 29  44:36 29  44:51 29 00:44:51
    1351 Ozons                     W21C           15:40 37  02:38 12  04:59 12  10:21 33  05:07 15  03:49 25  02:02 18  00:15 28
                                                  13:48     00:50     01:52     07:19     01:59     02:14     00:30     00:03   
30. Sandija Ilze Esenberga    00:47:45 17:09:25   02:24 14  05:07 11  10:44 13  17:30 17  36:12 28  45:18 31  47:35 30  47:45 30 00:47:45
    3194 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:24 14  02:43 13  05:37 15  06:46 21  18:42 35  09:06 37  02:17 25  00:10  6
                                                  00:32     00:55     02:30     03:44     15:34     07:31     00:45    -00:02   
30. Madara Zīberte            00:47:45 17:09:24   02:25 16  05:09 12  10:47 14  17:32 18  36:14 29  45:19 32  47:36 31  47:45 30 00:47:45
    3055 Alnis-JNSC                W14            02:25 16  02:44 14  05:38 16  06:45 20  18:42 35  09:05 36  02:17 25  00:09  2
                                                  00:33     00:56     02:31     03:43     15:34     07:30     00:45    -00:03   
32. Anna Slaviņa              00:49:16 18:15:21   05:23 33  10:54 31  18:32 29  28:05 31  37:55 31  43:05 30  48:42 32  49:16 32 00:49:16
     777 Mona OK                   W80            05:23 33  05:31 31  07:38 27  09:33 31  09:50 30  05:10 30  05:37 36  00:34 36
                                                  03:31     03:43     04:31     06:31     06:42     03:35     04:05     00:22   
33. Katrīna Cīrule            00:56:15 18:08:04   08:55 35  16:55 35  24:49 33  40:24 36  50:28 35  54:16 35  56:03 33  56:15 33 00:56:15
    1999 Auseklis                  W14            08:55 35  08:00 36  07:54 28  15:35 36  10:04 32  03:48 24  01:47  8  00:12 18
                                                  07:03     06:12     04:47     12:33     06:56     02:13     00:15     00:00   
34. Zanda Akmene              00:57:36 18:14:44   06:42 34  18:29 37  27:12 34  37:36 34  46:33 33  52:33 34  57:07 34  57:36 34 00:57:36
    1402                           W21C           06:42 34  11:47 37  08:43 30  10:24 35  08:57 28  06:00 33  04:34 35  00:29 35
                                                  04:50     09:59     05:36     07:22     05:49     04:25     03:02     00:17   
35. Arno Līcis                00:58:10 16:20:56   04:33 31  11:22 33  31:54 36  39:36 35  47:33 34  51:34 33  57:28 35  58:10 35 00:58:10
    1020 Ozons                     M80            04:33 31  06:49 35  20:32 36  07:42 24  07:57 25  04:01 27  05:54 37  00:42 37
                                                  02:41     05:01     17:25     04:40     04:49     02:26     04:22     00:30   
36. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:58:42 18:38:32   05:08 32  10:59 32  17:26 27  24:53 28  50:32 36  54:19 36  58:18 36  58:42 36 00:58:42
     256                           M85            05:08 32  05:51 33  06:27 21  07:27 23  25:39 37  03:47 23  03:59 32  00:24 32
                                                  03:16     04:03     03:20     04:25     22:31     02:12     02:27     00:12   
37. Jolanta Broka             01:32:51 16:15:47   09:59 36  16:09 34  36:30 37  72:09 37  82:08 37  88:03 37  92:23 37  92:51 37 01:32:51
    1016                           W21C           09:59 36  06:10 34  20:21 35  35:39 37  09:59 31  05:55 32  04:20 34  00:28 34
                                                  08:07     04:22     17:14     32:37     06:51     04:20     02:48     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:44     02:35     03:02     03:08     01:33     01:15     00:06   00:14:46

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Jumiķe               00:28:45 17:19:07   00:55  1  03:40  1  07:44  1  10:26  1  14:19  1  17:14  1  18:47  1  20:21  1  24:03  1  26:56  1  28:36  1  28:45  1 00:28:45
    3180 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          00:55  1  02:45  1  04:04  2  02:42  2  03:53  1  02:55  3  01:33  1  01:34  5  03:42  3  02:53 16  01:40  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Segliņa              00:32:19 17:21:09   02:10 38  06:41 25  13:07 24  15:33 18  19:31 10  22:03  7  23:46  6  25:09  5  28:42  2  30:38  2  32:10  2  32:19  2 00:32:19
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          02:10 38  04:31 22  06:26 29  02:26  1  03:58  2  02:32  1  01:43  2  01:23  1  03:33  2  01:56  1  01:32  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:15     01:46     02:22    -00:16     00:05    -00:23     00:10    -00:11    -00:09    -00:57    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Lauma Žilko               00:33:16 17:36:46   01:14 10  05:32 12  10:09 10  13:16  8  17:20  2  21:24  4  23:30  4  25:01  4  28:55  3  31:14  3  33:04  3  33:16  3 00:33:16
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            01:14 10  04:18 17  04:37  9  03:07  4  04:04  3  04:04 20  02:06 10  01:31  4  03:54  4  02:19  3  01:50 10  00:12 11
                                                  00:19     01:33     00:33     00:25     00:11     01:09     00:33    -00:03     00:12    -00:34     00:10     00:03   
 4. Ilze Zvirbule             00:35:02 18:15:39   01:12  8  04:49  4  09:25  4  12:59  6  18:15  7  21:52  6  23:51  7  25:38  6  29:49  6  32:45  4  34:51  4  35:02  4 00:35:02
     636                           W45B           01:12  8  03:37  4  04:36  8  03:34 14  05:16 11  03:37 11  01:59  8  01:47 12  04:11  9  02:56 17  02:06 22  00:11  6
                                                  00:17     00:52     00:32     00:52     01:23     00:42     00:26     00:13     00:29     00:03     00:26     00:02   
 5. Inta Mihailova            00:35:38 18:38:44   01:29 21  05:07  9  14:57 35  18:09 30  22:15 19  24:59 13  26:50 13  28:15 12  31:38 10  33:43  5  35:26  5  35:38  5 00:35:38
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:29 21  03:38  5  09:50 42  03:12  6  04:06  4  02:44  2  01:51  3  01:25  2  03:23  1  02:05  2  01:43  4  00:12 11
                                                  00:34     00:53     05:46     00:30     00:13    -00:11     00:18    -00:09    -00:19    -00:48     00:03     00:03   
 6. Ieva Freimane             00:35:54 19:53:48   01:41 28  06:26 22  10:34 13  13:41 10  20:39 12  24:08 12  26:08 11  27:37 10  31:37  9  33:56  8  35:43  7  35:54  6 00:35:54
    5020 Auseklis                  W50            01:41 28  04:45 23  04:08  3  03:07  4  06:58 28  03:29  8  02:00  9  01:29  3  04:00  6  02:19  3  01:47  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:46     02:00     00:04     00:25     03:05     00:34     00:27    -00:05     00:18    -00:34     00:07     00:02   
 7. Iveta Jaunzema            00:35:55 18:14:51   01:20 17  04:50  5  09:30  7  13:07  7  19:07  9  22:39 10  24:46  9  26:48  8  30:58  7  33:44  6  35:42  6  35:55  7 00:35:55
    1401                           W45B           01:20 17  03:30  3  04:40 10  03:37 15  06:00 20  03:32 10  02:07 12  02:02 28  04:10  8  02:46 14  01:58 16  00:13 17
                                                  00:25     00:45     00:36     00:55     02:07     00:37     00:34     00:28     00:28    -00:07     00:18     00:04   
 8. Signe Meldere             00:36:05 19:02:45   01:11  7  05:35 13  10:02  9  13:20  9  18:25  8  22:23  9  24:40  8  26:27  7  31:10  8  33:54  7  35:52  8  36:05  8 00:36:05
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:11  7  04:24 20  04:27  5  03:18  8  05:05  9  03:58 17  02:17 16  01:47 12  04:43 14  02:44 12  01:58 16  00:13 17
                                                  00:16     01:39     00:23     00:36     01:12     01:03     00:44     00:13     01:01    -00:09     00:18     00:04   
 9. Inta Brūna                00:36:34 17:58:01   01:12  8  04:35  2  09:44  8  12:36  3  17:28  3  21:12  2  23:07  2  24:45  2  29:33  4  34:43 11  36:22  9  36:34  9 00:36:34
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:12  8  03:23  2  05:09 19  02:52  3  04:52  5  03:44 12  01:55  6  01:38  8  04:48 18  05:10 39  01:39  2  00:12 11
                                                  00:17     00:38     01:05     00:10     00:59     00:49     00:22     00:04     01:06     02:17    -00:01     00:03   
10. Anita Lauva               00:36:42 17:58:14   01:14 10  04:52  6  09:26  5  12:52  5  17:50  5  21:20  3  23:18  3  24:55  3  29:44  5  34:34  9  36:27 10  36:42 10 00:36:42
     384                           W60            01:14 10  03:38  5  04:34  6  03:26 10  04:58  7  03:30  9  01:58  7  01:37  7  04:49 19  04:50 38  01:53 11  00:15 26
                                                  00:19     00:53     00:30     00:44     01:05     00:35     00:25     00:03     01:07     01:57     00:13     00:06   
11. Laura Krūmiņa             00:36:56 17:14:54   01:31 22  05:11 10  09:07  2  12:35  2  17:46  4  21:31  5  23:44  5  28:02 11  31:57 11  34:42 10  36:45 11  36:56 11 00:36:56
    3121 Alnis OK                  OPEN2          01:31 22  03:40  8  03:56  1  03:28 11  05:11 10  03:45 13  02:13 14  04:18 44  03:55  5  02:45 13  02:03 19  00:11  6
                                                  00:36     00:55    -00:08     00:46     01:18     00:50     00:40     02:44     00:13    -00:08     00:23     00:02   
12. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:39:28 17:42:05   01:10  6  06:32 23  11:25 16  14:42 15  21:25 16  25:14 14  28:33 16  30:16 15  34:34 14  37:08 12  39:13 12  39:28 12 00:39:28
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:10  6  05:22 30  04:53 13  03:17  7  06:43 26  03:49 14  03:19 38  01:43 10  04:18 10  02:34  9  02:05 21  00:15 26
                                                  00:15     02:37     00:49     00:35     02:50     00:54     01:46     00:09     00:36    -00:19     00:25     00:06   
13. Jolanta Galzone           00:39:47 19:50:13   01:08  4  04:57  8  13:49 28  17:47 28  24:19 28  27:40 21  29:32 19  31:07 18  35:16 16  37:38 13  39:34 13  39:47 13 00:39:47
     209                           W50            01:08  4  03:49 10  08:52 39  03:58 22  06:32 24  03:21  4  01:52  4  01:35  6  04:09  7  02:22  5  01:56 15  00:13 17
                                                  00:13     01:04     04:48     01:16     02:39     00:26     00:19     00:01     00:27    -00:31     00:16     00:04   
14. Ilze Kažociņa             00:39:56 17:28:52   01:57 34  06:15 20  11:22 15  15:23 16  21:22 15  26:37 18  29:06 17  30:51 17  35:10 15  37:50 15  39:44 14  39:56 14 00:39:56
    1128                           W40B           01:57 34  04:18 17  05:07 18  04:01 23  05:59 19  05:15 35  02:29 22  01:45 11  04:19 11  02:40 10  01:54 13  00:12 11
                                                  01:02     01:33     01:03     01:19     02:06     02:20     00:56     00:11     00:37    -00:13     00:14     00:03   
15. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:40:03 18:22:45   01:31 22  05:36 14  10:29 12  14:21 12  19:43 11  23:53 11  26:38 12  28:38 13  33:48 12  37:39 14  39:48 15  40:03 15 00:40:03
     861 OK Kurmis                 W55            01:31 22  04:05 15  04:53 13  03:52 19  05:22 14  04:10 22  02:45 26  02:00 26  05:10 25  03:51 33  02:09 24  00:15 26
                                                  00:36     01:20     00:49     01:10     01:29     01:15     01:12     00:26     01:28     00:58     00:29     00:06   
16. Dita Muceniece            00:41:45 17:53:17   01:35 26  05:24 11  14:09 29  17:30 25  22:24 20  25:50 16  27:44 14  29:35 14  34:07 13  39:41 16  41:34 16  41:45 16 00:41:45
    2002                           W50            01:35 26  03:49 10  08:45 38  03:21  9  04:54  6  03:26  5  01:54  5  01:51 15  04:32 12  05:34 41  01:53 11  00:11  6
                                                  00:40     01:04     04:41     00:39     01:01     00:31     00:21     00:17     00:50     02:41     00:13     00:02   
17. Ilze Slaide               00:42:11 19:00:16   01:03  3  08:30 40  13:45 27  17:42 27  24:52 29  28:43 26  31:06 24  32:48 23  37:43 22  40:10 20  41:57 17  42:11 17 00:42:11
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:03  3  07:27 42  05:15 23  03:57 20  07:10 30  03:51 15  02:23 19  01:42  9  04:55 21  02:27  6  01:47  6  00:14 21
                                                  00:08     04:42     01:11     01:15     03:17     00:56     00:50     00:08     01:13    -00:26     00:07     00:05   
18. Inese Kukle               00:42:23 17:57:35   01:23 18  05:47 17  10:27 11  14:24 13  20:56 13  26:06 17  29:19 18  31:15 19  36:15 18  39:55 18  42:09 18  42:23 18 00:42:23
    1284                           W45B           01:23 18  04:24 20  04:40 10  03:57 20  06:32 24  05:10 32  03:13 36  01:56 20  05:00 23  03:40 31  02:14 27  00:14 21
                                                  00:28     01:39     00:36     01:15     02:39     02:15     01:40     00:22     01:18     00:47     00:34     00:05   
19. Ilze Laure                00:42:35 17:51:33   02:03 36  06:52 27  14:32 31  18:22 31  24:02 26  27:30 20  29:53 22  31:59 22  36:38 20  40:12 21  42:21 19  42:35 19 00:42:35
     222 Auseklis                  W60            02:03 36  04:49 24  07:40 36  03:50 18  05:40 17  03:28  6  02:23 19  02:06 30  04:39 13  03:34 26  02:09 24  00:14 21
                                                  01:08     02:04     03:36     01:08     01:47     00:33     00:50     00:32     00:57     00:41     00:29     00:05   
20. Ilze Tāse                 00:42:38 18:40:45   01:16 13  05:37 15  10:47 14  14:18 11  22:10 17  25:38 15  28:30 15  30:23 16  35:48 17  39:54 17  42:22 20  42:38 20 00:42:38
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            01:16 13  04:21 19  05:10 20  03:31 12  07:52 35  03:28  6  02:52 29  01:53 16  05:25 31  04:06 37  02:28 33  00:16 32
                                                  00:21     01:36     01:06     00:49     03:59     00:33     01:19     00:19     01:43     01:13     00:48     00:07   
21. Antra Āriņa               00:42:48 16:31:41   01:36 27  07:03 29  12:09 20  16:29 20  22:14 18  26:46 19  29:38 20  31:49 20  37:02 21  40:09 19  42:35 21  42:48 21 00:42:48
     280 ind.                      W65            01:36 27  05:27 31  05:06 17  04:20 28  05:45 18  04:32 25  02:52 29  02:11 34  05:13 26  03:07 20  02:26 32  00:13 17
                                                  00:41     02:42     01:02     01:38     01:52     01:37     01:19     00:37     01:31     00:14     00:46     00:04   
22. Linda Meļķerte            00:44:07 17:16:23   01:18 15  04:56  7  09:15  3  12:48  4  18:05  6  22:22  8  24:51 10  26:49  9  38:58 25  41:41 23  43:52 22  44:07 22 00:44:07
     366                           W50            01:18 15  03:38  5  04:19  4  03:33 13  05:17 12  04:17 24  02:29 22  01:58 23  12:09 45  02:43 11  02:11 26  00:15 26
                                                  00:23     00:53     00:15     00:51     01:24     01:22     00:56     00:24     08:27    -00:10     00:31     00:06   
23. Agris Pavlovskis          00:44:13 17:15:33   01:18 15  08:17 39  13:29 26  17:49 29  24:09 27  28:07 23  30:52 23  32:55 24  38:18 23  41:34 22  43:56 23  44:13 23 00:44:13
    3074 OK Alnis                  OPEN2          01:18 15  06:59 41  05:12 22  04:20 28  06:20 21  03:58 17  02:45 26  02:03 29  05:23 29  03:16 23  02:22 31  00:17 36
                                                  00:23     04:14     01:08     01:38     02:27     01:03     01:12     00:29     01:41     00:23     00:42     00:08   
24. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:41 17:49:30   02:02 35  05:53 18  11:39 18  15:23 16  20:59 14  29:44 29  32:05 27  34:03 27  38:46 24  42:22 24  44:29 24  44:41 24 00:44:41
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:02 35  03:51 12  05:46 25  03:44 17  05:36 16  08:45 41  02:21 18  01:58 23  04:43 14  03:36 29  02:07 23  00:12 11
                                                  01:07     01:06     01:42     01:02     01:43     05:50     00:48     00:24     01:01     00:43     00:27     00:03   
25. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:45:26 17:49:38   02:23 41  06:24 21  11:34 17  16:56 23  26:00 32  29:53 30  32:12 29  34:05 28  39:06 27  43:04 25  45:08 25  45:26 25 00:45:26
    1227                           W60            02:23 41  04:01 13  05:10 20  05:22 38  09:04 37  03:53 16  02:19 17  01:53 16  05:01 24  03:58 36  02:04 20  00:18 37
                                                  01:28     01:16     01:06     02:40     05:11     00:58     00:46     00:19     01:19     01:05     00:24     00:09   
26. Ieva Krūmiņa              00:46:10 19:07:53   02:26 42  09:10 42  15:03 36  19:37 33  25:09 30  29:11 28  32:08 28  34:29 29  40:33 29  43:37 26  45:55 26  46:10 26 00:46:10
     610                           W45B           02:26 42  06:44 40  05:53 26  04:34 31  05:32 15  04:02 19  02:57 33  02:21 36  06:04 34  03:04 19  02:18 28  00:15 26
                                                  01:31     03:59     01:49     01:52     01:39     01:07     01:24     00:47     02:22     00:11     00:38     00:06   
27. Inga Veļķere              00:46:43 18:27:58   01:09  5  07:18 31  12:11 22  16:19 19  23:09 23  27:45 22  29:51 21  31:52 21  36:35 19  44:35 28  46:29 27  46:43 27 00:46:43
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           01:09  5  06:09 37  04:53 13  04:08 25  06:50 27  04:36 27  02:06 10  02:01 27  04:43 14  08:00 43  01:54 13  00:14 21
                                                  00:14     03:24     00:49     01:26     02:57     01:41     00:33     00:27     01:01     05:07     00:14     00:05   
28. Una Vanaga                00:47:21 18:37:18   01:33 24  06:43 26  13:27 25  17:28 24  25:29 31  30:05 31  32:52 30  35:55 30  41:11 30  44:45 29  47:05 28  47:21 28 00:47:21
    1403 De Niro SK                W40B           01:33 24  05:10 28  06:44 31  04:01 23  08:01 36  04:36 27  02:47 28  03:03 41  05:16 28  03:34 26  02:20 30  00:16 32
                                                  00:38     02:25     02:40     01:19     04:08     01:41     01:14     01:29     01:34     00:41     00:40     00:07   
29. Emija Ineta Metuma        00:47:30 17:15:21   00:59  2  04:44  3  09:26  5  14:33 14  23:55 24  29:09 27  34:25 31  36:13 31  43:01 31  45:34 30  47:21 30  47:30 29 00:47:30
    3081 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          00:59  2  03:45  9  04:42 12  05:07 37  09:22 39  05:14 34  05:16 40  01:48 14  06:48 43  02:33  8  01:47  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:04     01:00     00:38     02:25     05:29     02:19     03:43     00:14     03:06    -00:20     00:07     00:00   
30. Rudīte Šterna             00:47:31 17:31:44   01:51 33  06:07 19  12:04 19  16:45 22  23:08 21  28:25 25  31:20 26  33:48 26  40:32 28  44:11 27  47:10 29  47:31 30 00:47:31
     325 Sigulda                   W70            01:51 33  04:16 16  05:57 28  04:41 32  06:23 22  05:17 37  02:55 32  02:28 38  06:44 42  03:39 30  02:59 38  00:21 42
                                                  00:56     01:31     01:53     01:59     02:30     02:22     01:22     00:54     03:02     00:46     01:19     00:12   
31. Ausma Lindermane          00:49:17 17:32:36   01:43 29  06:36 24  12:10 21  16:40 21  23:08 21  28:14 24  31:07 25  33:29 25  38:59 26  45:48 31  48:59 31  49:17 31 00:49:17
     925                           W55            01:43 29  04:53 25  05:34 24  04:30 30  06:28 23  05:06 30  02:53 31  02:22 37  05:30 32  06:49 42  03:11 41  00:18 37
                                                  00:48     02:08     01:30     01:48     02:35     02:11     01:20     00:48     01:48     03:56     01:31     00:09   
32. Emīls Vilkaušs            00:50:32 17:12:22   01:28 20  07:56 35  12:30 23  17:36 26  26:53 33  32:09 32  37:19 34  39:18 34  45:49 35  48:37 34  50:22 32  50:32 32 00:50:32
    3051 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          01:28 20  06:28 39  04:34  6  05:06 36  09:17 38  05:16 36  05:10 39  01:59 25  06:31 38  02:48 15  01:45  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:33     03:43     00:30     02:24     05:24     02:21     03:37     00:25     02:49    -00:05     00:05     00:01   
33. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:50:40 18:26:56   01:17 14  14:17 45  21:47 43  25:59 42  31:18 40  35:34 36  38:00 35  39:55 35  44:44 34  47:53 33  50:24 33  50:40 33 00:50:40
     999 Ozons                     M75            01:17 14  13:00 45  07:30 35  04:12 26  05:19 13  04:16 23  02:26 21  01:55 19  04:49 19  03:09 21  02:31 35  00:16 32
                                                  00:22     10:15     03:26     01:30     01:26     01:21     00:53     00:21     01:07     00:16     00:51     00:07   
34. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:51:12 17:34:51   02:10 38  08:10 38  15:11 38  20:37 37  28:06 35  32:47 33  36:05 32  38:12 32  44:24 33  47:48 32  50:50 34  51:12 34 00:51:12
     128 Seniors                   M75            02:10 38  06:00 35  07:01 34  05:26 40  07:29 34  04:41 29  03:18 37  02:07 31  06:12 36  03:24 24  03:02 40  00:22 43
                                                  01:15     03:15     02:57     02:44     03:36     01:46     01:45     00:33     02:30     00:31     01:22     00:13   
35. Evelīna Kairiša           00:53:06 17:09:45   05:01 46  10:14 43  15:07 37  20:11 36  29:34 37  34:43 35  40:08 37  42:02 37  48:38 38  51:09 36  52:56 35  53:06 35 00:53:06
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             OPEN2          05:01 46  05:13 29  04:53 13  05:04 35  09:23 40  05:09 31  05:25 41  01:54 18  06:36 41  02:31  7  01:47  6  00:10  4
                                                  04:06     02:28     00:49     02:22     05:30     02:14     03:52     00:20     02:54    -00:22     00:07     00:01   
36. Agrita Burša              00:53:31 19:24:03   01:43 29  05:44 16  14:41 32  18:56 32  23:57 25  39:00 40  41:07 38  43:04 38  47:59 37  50:59 35  53:17 36  53:31 36 00:53:31
     105 Auseklis IK               W40B           01:43 29  04:01 13  08:57 40  04:15 27  05:01  8  15:03 44  02:07 12  01:57 22  04:55 21  03:00 18  02:18 28  00:14 21
                                                  00:48     01:16     04:53     01:33     01:08     12:08     00:34     00:23     01:13     00:07     00:38     00:05   
37. Kristīne Tihanova         00:55:17 19:01:04   02:54 45  07:47 34  14:46 33  19:41 34  26:57 34  37:14 38  39:45 36  41:41 36  47:56 36  51:25 37  55:06 37  55:17 37 00:55:17
     477                           OPEN2          02:54 45  04:53 25  06:59 33  04:55 34  07:16 31  10:17 42  02:31 24  01:56 20  06:15 37  03:29 25  03:41 45  00:11  6
                                                  01:59     02:08     02:55     02:13     03:23     07:22     00:58     00:22     02:33     00:36     02:01     00:02   
38. Aina Prindule             00:55:37 17:27:24   01:33 24  07:00 28  18:18 40  23:01 40  29:59 39  34:03 34  36:34 33  38:42 33  44:05 32  52:40 38  55:17 38  55:37 38 00:55:37
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            01:33 24  05:27 31  11:18 43  04:43 33  06:58 28  04:04 20  02:31 24  02:08 32  05:23 29  08:35 44  02:37 37  00:20 41
                                                  00:38     02:42     07:14     02:01     03:05     01:09     00:58     00:34     01:41     05:42     00:57     00:11   
39. Dzintra Leja              01:01:34 15:59:40   01:45 31  07:15 30  21:16 42  32:27 43  39:53 43  45:03 43  48:11 42  50:19 42  55:34 39  58:48 39  61:16 39  61:34 39 01:01:34
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            01:45 31  05:30 33  14:01 44  11:11 44  07:26 33  05:10 32  03:08 35  02:08 32  05:15 27  03:14 22  02:28 33  00:18 37
                                                  00:50     02:45     09:57     08:29     03:33     02:15     01:35     00:34     01:33     00:21     00:48     00:09   
40. Zanda Auce                01:02:57 18:53:24   02:22 40  10:51 44  19:55 41  25:54 41  36:05 42  43:47 42  46:48 41  49:50 40  55:57 40  59:46 40  62:45 40  62:57 40 01:02:57
     806                           W50            02:22 40  08:29 44  09:04 41  05:59 41  10:11 42  07:42 40  03:01 34  03:02 40  06:07 35  03:49 32  02:59 38  00:12 11
                                                  01:27     05:44     05:00     03:17     06:18     04:47     01:28     01:28     02:25     00:56     01:19     00:03   
41. Aija Andersone            01:03:59 17:09:39   02:37 44  07:40 33  14:10 30  20:10 35  29:57 38  35:52 37  42:51 39  50:11 41  56:42 42  60:16 41  63:40 41  63:59 41 01:03:59
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:37 44  05:03 27  06:30 30  06:00 42  09:47 41  05:55 38  06:59 43  07:20 45  06:31 38  03:34 26  03:24 43  00:19 40
                                                  01:42     02:18     02:26     03:18     05:54     03:00     05:26     05:46     02:49     00:41     01:44     00:10   
42. Leonora Makarova          01:10:16 18:05:59   01:45 31  08:08 37  14:55 34  21:32 39  31:56 41  38:11 39  45:56 40  49:25 39  55:58 41  66:42 42  69:54 42  70:16 42 01:10:16
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            01:45 31  06:23 38  06:47 32  06:37 43  10:24 45  06:15 39  07:45 44  03:29 42  06:33 40  10:44 45  03:12 42  00:22 43
                                                  00:50     03:38     02:43     03:55     06:31     03:20     06:12     01:55     02:51     07:51     01:32     00:13   
43. Irina Stupāne             01:12:38 18:14:36   02:03 36  08:04 36  15:59 39  21:23 38  28:41 36  41:35 41  55:12 43  58:56 43  64:52 43  68:46 43  72:15 43  72:38 43 01:12:38
    1053                           W65            02:03 36  06:01 36  07:55 37  05:24 39  07:18 32  12:54 43  13:37 45  03:44 43  05:56 33  03:54 34  03:29 44  00:23 45
                                                  01:08     03:16     03:51     02:42     03:25     09:59     12:04     02:10     02:14     01:01     01:49     00:14   
44. Marita Krūze              01:16:35 16:50:28   01:24 19  07:18 31  42:46 45  46:25 44  56:39 44  61:13 44  63:28 44  65:40 44  70:24 44  74:21 44  76:19 44  76:35 44 01:16:35
     453                           W60            01:24 19  05:54 34  35:28 45  03:39 16  10:14 43  04:34 26  02:15 15  02:12 35  04:44 17  03:57 35  01:58 16  00:16 32
                                                  00:29     03:09     31:24     00:57     06:21     01:39     00:42     00:38     01:02     01:04     00:18     00:07   
45. Anfiza Kraze              01:43:00 15:50:19   02:31 43  29:19 46  35:14 44  52:47 45  63:04 45  78:48 45  84:48 45  87:43 45  94:37 45 100:10 45 102:45 45 103:00 45 01:43:00
     203 Auseklis                  W70            02:31 43  26:48 46  05:55 27  17:33 45  10:17 44  15:44 45  06:00 42  02:55 39  06:54 44  05:33 40  02:35 36  00:15 26
                                                  01:36     24:03     01:51     14:51     06:24     12:49     04:27     01:21     03:12     02:40     00:55     00:06   
    Ilmārs Miķelsons          DQ       18:35:33   01:14 10  08:45 41                                                                                                     DQ
    1476                           OPEN2          01:14 10  07:31 43                                                                                                    
                                                  00:19     04:46                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     02:45     03:56     02:26     03:53     02:32     01:33     01:23     03:23     01:56     01:32     00:09   00:26:23

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:29:57 18:25:13   01:39  1  04:13  2  09:40  4  13:07  3  17:16  1  19:41  1  22:18  1  24:02  1  25:25  1  27:18  1  29:47  1  29:57  1 00:29:57
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            01:39  1  02:34  4  05:27 16  03:27  2  04:09  1  02:25  1  02:37  2  01:44  1  01:23  2  01:53  1  02:29  1  00:10  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:31:41 17:17:53   01:49  4  04:09  1  09:06  2  12:37  1  17:54  3  20:25  2  23:34  2  25:34  2  26:59  2  28:54  2  31:32  2  31:41  2 00:31:41
     606 Auseklis                  M60            01:49  4  02:20  1  04:57  7  03:31  4  05:17  4  02:31  3  03:09  9  02:00  3  01:25  3  01:55  2  02:38  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:10    -00:14    -00:30     00:04     01:08     00:06     00:32     00:16     00:02     00:02     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:31:52 18:20:59   01:43  3  04:29  3  08:40  1  12:59  2  17:44  2  21:17  3  23:51  3  25:41  3  27:13  3  29:14  3  31:43  3  31:52  3 00:31:52
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:43  3  02:46  9  04:11  1  04:19 22  04:45  2  03:33 18  02:34  1  01:50  2  01:32  5  02:01  3  02:29  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:04     00:12    -01:16     00:52     00:36     01:08    -00:03     00:06     00:09     00:08     00:00    -00:01   
 4. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:36:02 18:22:05   02:15 15  04:52  7  09:48  5  13:53  5  19:31  5  22:53  5  25:49  5  28:57  5  30:43  5  32:51  5  35:50  4  36:02  4 00:36:02
      19 Moduls                    M70            02:15 15  02:37  6  04:56  5  04:05 14  05:38 11  03:22 15  02:56  4  03:08 45  01:46 14  02:08  4  02:59 13  00:12 18
                                                  00:36     00:03    -00:31     00:38     01:29     00:57     00:19     01:24     00:23     00:15     00:30     00:02   
 5. Jānis Segliņš             00:37:04 18:11:45   02:09 10  04:45  5  10:18  6  13:33  4  18:49  4  21:26  4  24:20  4  27:59  4  29:30  4  31:40  4  36:51  5  37:04  5 00:37:04
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            OPEN3          02:09 10  02:36  5  05:33 17  03:15  1  05:16  3  02:37  5  02:54  3  03:39 53  01:31  4  02:10  6  05:11 62  00:13 28
                                                  00:30     00:02     00:06    -00:12     01:07     00:12     00:17     01:55     00:08     00:17     02:42     00:03   
 6. Līva Cera                 00:37:17 18:49:42   01:58  5  04:46  6  10:28  8  14:49  8  20:06  6  23:23  6  27:38  7  29:54  6  31:43  6  34:20  7  37:08  6  37:17  6 00:37:17
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            01:58  5  02:48 10  05:42 22  04:21 23  05:17  4  03:17 13  04:15 25  02:16  9  01:49 19  02:37 24  02:48  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:19     00:14     00:15     00:54     01:08     00:52     01:38     00:32     00:26     00:44     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Roberts Ozols             00:37:24 18:28:24   03:27 52  06:44 29  11:39 17  16:24 22  21:55 17  24:49 11  27:52  9  29:59  7  31:47  7  34:09  6  37:13  7  37:24  7 00:37:24
     744                           M65            03:27 52  03:17 22  04:55  3  04:45 29  05:31  8  02:54  7  03:03  6  02:07  5  01:48 18  02:22 13  03:04 15  00:11 13
                                                  01:48     00:43    -00:32     01:18     01:22     00:29     00:26     00:23     00:25     00:29     00:35     00:01   
 8. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:41 17:33:58   02:20 21  05:09 10  10:52  9  14:39  7  20:51  8  23:55  7  27:26  6  31:34 11  33:14 11  35:27  9  38:31  9  38:41  8 00:38:41
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:20 21  02:49 11  05:43 23  03:47  8  06:12 24  03:04  8  03:31 12  04:08 55  01:40  7  02:13  7  03:04 15  00:10  7
                                                  00:41     00:15     00:16     00:20     02:03     00:39     00:54     02:24     00:17     00:20     00:35     00:00   
 9. Anna Buholca              00:38:42 17:12:24   01:42  2  08:27 49  14:27 42  18:09 29  23:27 22  25:57 16  29:05 11  31:10 10  32:54 10  35:20  8  38:29  8  38:42  9 00:38:42
    3163 Alnis-JNSC                W18            01:42  2  06:45 60  06:00 30  03:42  7  05:18  6  02:30  2  03:08  7  02:05  4  01:44 11  02:26 16  03:09 20  00:13 28
                                                  00:03     04:11     00:33     00:15     01:09     00:05     00:31     00:21     00:21     00:33     00:40     00:03   
10. Juris Dompalms            00:39:09 18:24:26   02:12 13  05:08  9  11:27 16  15:38 13  21:41 14  25:01 12  29:35 14  31:53 13  33:39 13  36:03 10  38:57 10  39:09 10 00:39:09
      54                           M65            02:12 13  02:56 13  06:19 36  04:11 17  06:03 23  03:20 14  04:34 34  02:18 10  01:46 14  02:24 14  02:54  7  00:12 18
                                                  00:33     00:22     00:52     00:44     01:54     00:55     01:57     00:34     00:23     00:31     00:25     00:02   
11. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:27 18:37:40   02:32 25  06:23 25  11:43 18  16:09 21  21:50 15  25:43 14  29:27 13  31:51 12  33:36 12  36:03 10  39:13 11  39:27 11 00:39:27
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           02:32 25  03:51 31  05:20 14  04:26 25  05:41 13  03:53 23  03:44 16  02:24 16  01:45 13  02:27 19  03:10 24  00:14 37
                                                  00:53     01:17    -00:07     00:59     01:32     01:28     01:07     00:40     00:22     00:34     00:41     00:04   
12. Andris Tauvens            00:39:39 18:16:48   02:03  7  05:23 13  11:00 12  15:17 11  21:06  9  24:12  8  27:50  8  30:11  8  32:06  8  36:14 12  39:27 12  39:39 12 00:39:39
       8 Kurmis                    M70            02:03  7  03:20 23  05:37 19  04:17 21  05:49 19  03:06  9  03:38 13  02:21 13  01:55 26  04:08 61  03:13 26  00:12 18
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:10     00:50     01:40     00:41     01:01     00:37     00:32     02:15     00:44     00:02   
13. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:39:45 17:14:27   02:11 12  05:34 15  12:29 27  16:07 20  21:40 12  24:16  9  29:09 12  32:20 14  34:09 14  36:25 13  39:37 13  39:45 13 00:39:45
    1138 Alnis OK                  OPEN3          02:11 12  03:23 26  06:55 43  03:38  6  05:33  9  02:36  4  04:53 38  03:11 46  01:49 19  02:16  8  03:12 25  00:08  1
                                                  00:32     00:49     01:28     00:11     01:24     00:11     02:16     01:27     00:26     00:23     00:43    -00:02   
14. Gatis Midrijānis          00:39:49 18:48:19   02:05  8  04:43  4  09:38  3  15:48 15  22:38 20  26:39 18  30:04 16  32:41 15  34:19 15  36:43 15  39:41 14  39:49 14 00:39:49
     632                           OPEN3          02:05  8  02:38  8  04:55  3  06:10 48  06:50 32  04:01 27  03:25 11  02:37 22  01:38  6  02:24 14  02:58  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:26     00:04    -00:32     02:43     02:41     01:36     00:48     00:53     00:15     00:31     00:29    -00:02   
15. Baiba Grišule             00:39:53 18:33:23   02:17 17  05:46 16  10:56 11  15:59 16  21:40 12  24:30 10  28:12 10  30:25  9  32:08  9  36:38 14  39:42 15  39:53 15 00:39:53
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           02:17 17  03:29 27  05:10  9  05:03 31  05:41 13  02:50  6  03:42 15  02:13  7  01:43  9  04:30 62  03:04 15  00:11 13
                                                  00:38     00:55    -00:17     01:36     01:32     00:25     01:05     00:29     00:20     02:37     00:35     00:01   
16. Vita Skuja                00:40:45 18:38:55   02:08  9  06:59 34  12:14 26  16:01 18  21:38 11  25:01 12  30:25 17  33:25 18  35:18 18  37:44 17  40:33 16  40:45 16 00:40:45
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           02:08  9  04:51 46  05:15 11  03:47  8  05:37 10  03:23 16  05:24 43  03:00 39  01:53 25  02:26 16  02:49  5  00:12 18
                                                  00:29     02:17    -00:12     00:20     01:28     00:58     02:47     01:16     00:30     00:33     00:20     00:02   
17. Ilona Kalniņa             00:41:02 18:49:04   03:09 48  06:09 21  11:50 19  15:46 14  21:30 10  25:51 15  30:00 15  32:57 16  34:48 16  37:34 16  40:51 17  41:02 17 00:41:02
     711 Auseklis                  W35B           03:09 48  03:00 15  05:41 21  03:56 13  05:44 18  04:21 34  04:09 24  02:57 35  01:51 22  02:46 34  03:17 28  00:11 13
                                                  01:30     00:26     00:14     00:29     01:35     01:56     01:32     01:13     00:28     00:53     00:48     00:01   
18. Rita Kalnpure             00:41:22 18:48:43   03:12 50  06:14 23  11:57 21  16:04 19  21:53 16  26:24 17  30:29 18  33:14 17  35:15 17  38:00 18  41:09 18  41:22 18 00:41:22
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:12 50  03:02 16  05:43 23  04:07 15  05:49 19  04:31 38  04:05 23  02:45 26  02:01 36  02:45 33  03:09 20  00:13 28
                                                  01:33     00:28     00:16     00:40     01:40     02:06     01:28     01:01     00:38     00:52     00:40     00:03   
19. Balvis Gulbis             00:42:23 17:24:54   02:36 30  06:32 27  11:23 15  15:17 11  24:12 24  28:06 20  32:31 20  34:49 20  36:41 19  39:15 19  42:11 19  42:23 19 00:42:23
      56 Emergn                    M60            02:36 30  03:56 32  04:51  2  03:54 11  08:55 49  03:54 24  04:25 31  02:18 10  01:52 24  02:34 22  02:56  8  00:12 18
                                                  00:57     01:22    -00:36     00:27     04:46     01:29     01:48     00:34     00:29     00:41     00:27     00:02   
20. Emīls Lecinskis           00:42:51 18:20:52   03:31 53  05:59 18  11:52 20  17:46 26  25:10 28  28:36 24  33:16 24  35:27 23  36:44 21  39:33 21  42:36 20  42:51 20 00:42:51
    2184 Kāpa OK                   OPEN3          03:31 53  02:28  3  05:53 26  05:54 45  07:24 41  03:26 17  04:40 37  02:11  6  01:17  1  02:49 36  03:03 14  00:15 45
                                                  01:52    -00:06     00:26     02:27     03:15     01:01     02:03     00:27    -00:06     00:56     00:34     00:05   
21. Iveta Jansone             00:42:53 17:19:34   02:52 37  06:59 34  12:12 24  16:36 23  22:03 18  28:08 21  32:04 19  34:48 19  36:43 20  39:34 22  42:39 21  42:53 21 00:42:53
     535                           W45A           02:52 37  04:07 36  05:13 10  04:24 24  05:27  7  06:05 50  03:56 19  02:44 25  01:55 26  02:51 38  03:05 18  00:14 37
                                                  01:13     01:33    -00:14     00:57     01:18     03:40     01:19     01:00     00:32     00:58     00:36     00:04   
22. Edgars Andža              00:43:07 17:31:26   02:17 17  05:33 14  11:06 13  14:56 10  20:39  7  29:11 26  32:34 22  35:02 21  36:49 22  39:28 20  42:53 22  43:07 22 00:43:07
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            02:17 17  03:16 21  05:33 17  03:50 10  05:43 17  08:32 58  03:23 10  02:28 17  01:47 17  02:39 27  03:25 35  00:14 37
                                                  00:38     00:42     00:06     00:23     01:34     06:07     00:46     00:44     00:24     00:46     00:56     00:04   
23. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane 00:43:28 17:11:00   02:39 33  09:54 58  16:05 45  19:34 35  25:28 29  28:35 23  32:55 23  35:44 24  37:35 24  40:01 23  43:15 23  43:28 23 00:43:28
    3134 Alnis-JNSC                W16            02:39 33  07:15 62  06:11 33  03:29  3  05:54 21  03:07 10  04:20 28  02:49 29  01:51 22  02:26 16  03:14 27  00:13 28
                                                  01:00     04:41     00:44     00:02     01:45     00:42     01:43     01:05     00:28     00:33     00:45     00:03   
24. Andris Grundšteins        00:43:44 16:44:10   02:17 17  05:07  8  11:17 14  15:59 16  23:03 21  30:19 28  34:05 26  36:18 26  38:14 26  40:34 24  43:32 24  43:44 24 00:43:44
     570                           M65            02:17 17  02:50 12  06:10 32  04:42 27  07:04 35  07:16 57  03:46 17  02:13  7  01:56 29  02:20 11  02:58  9  00:12 18
                                                  00:38     00:16     00:43     01:15     02:55     04:51     01:09     00:29     00:33     00:27     00:29     00:02   
25. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:34 18:42:37   02:16 16  06:02 20  12:30 28  17:57 27  24:24 25  28:13 22  32:32 21  35:22 22  37:27 23  40:51 25  44:24 25  44:34 25 00:44:34
    1054                           M65            02:16 16  03:46 29  06:28 37  05:27 37  06:27 26  03:49 22  04:19 27  02:50 30  02:05 41  03:24 53  03:33 39  00:10  7
                                                  00:37     01:12     01:01     02:00     02:18     01:24     01:42     01:06     00:42     01:31     01:04     00:00   
26. Ramona Poreitere          00:45:19 19:26:09   02:35 29  08:06 46  14:02 39  18:16 31  24:37 26  29:10 25  33:31 25  36:05 25  38:02 25  41:50 26  45:09 26  45:19 26 00:45:19
    1070 Ozons                     W16            02:35 29  05:31 53  05:56 27  04:14 18  06:21 25  04:33 39  04:21 29  02:34 21  01:57 31  03:48 58  03:19 30  00:10  7
                                                  00:56     02:57     00:29     00:47     02:12     02:08     01:44     00:50     00:34     01:55     00:50     00:00   
27. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:47:08 17:16:01   03:56 60  08:24 48  14:53 43  20:00 37  27:06 32  31:56 32  35:56 28  38:52 27  40:49 27  43:31 27  46:56 27  47:08 27 00:47:08
     113 Prizma                    M65            03:56 60  04:28 40  06:29 38  05:07 33  07:06 36  04:50 40  04:00 22  02:56 33  01:57 31  02:42 29  03:25 35  00:12 18
                                                  02:17     01:54     01:02     01:40     02:57     02:25     01:23     01:12     00:34     00:49     00:56     00:02   
28. Māris Kaņeps              00:47:56 16:27:32   02:17 17  07:16 39  15:21 44  20:35 38  27:50 34  32:01 33  36:25 29  39:08 28  41:18 28  44:35 28  47:44 28  47:56 28 00:47:56
     875                           M65            02:17 17  04:59 47  08:05 53  05:14 35  07:15 39  04:11 29  04:24 30  02:43 24  02:10 46  03:17 50  03:09 20  00:12 18
                                                  00:38     02:25     02:38     01:47     03:06     01:46     01:47     00:59     00:47     01:24     00:40     00:02   
29. Dace Goško                00:48:35 18:56:06   02:33 27  07:10 37  12:35 30  18:09 29  23:47 23  27:47 19  38:00 33  40:39 32  42:44 32  45:13 32  48:22 29  48:35 29 00:48:35
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:33 27  04:37 41  05:25 15  05:34 40  05:38 11  04:00 26  10:13 66  02:39 23  02:05 41  02:29 20  03:09 20  00:13 28
                                                  00:54     02:03    -00:02     02:07     01:29     01:35     07:36     00:55     00:42     00:36     00:40     00:03   
30. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:48:39 16:22:58   02:21 22  05:17 12  10:20  7  14:35  6  30:32 43  34:14 39  38:41 36  41:04 34  42:50 33  45:11 31  48:29 30  48:39 30 00:48:39
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            02:21 22  02:56 13  05:03  8  04:15 19  15:57 64  03:42 21  04:27 33  02:23 14  01:46 14  02:21 12  03:18 29  00:10  7
                                                  00:42     00:22    -00:24     00:48     11:48     01:17     01:50     00:39     00:23     00:28     00:49     00:00   
31. Ilona Kleina              00:48:53 17:31:01   03:06 45  06:11 22  13:02 32  18:00 28  25:08 27  29:22 27  34:16 27  40:00 30  42:03 29  44:45 29  48:40 31  48:53 31 00:48:53
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           03:06 45  03:05 18  06:51 42  04:58 30  07:08 37  04:14 30  04:54 39  05:44 62  02:03 39  02:42 29  03:55 46  00:13 28
                                                  01:27     00:31     01:24     01:31     02:59     01:49     02:17     04:00     00:40     00:49     01:26     00:03   
32. Dzintars Grigulis         00:49:12 17:01:11   02:55 38  06:37 28  14:09 40  19:40 36  26:13 30  31:33 31  37:18 31  40:10 31  42:14 31  45:04 30  48:54 32  49:12 32 00:49:12
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            02:55 38  03:42 28  07:32 50  05:31 39  06:33 29  05:20 45  05:45 50  02:52 31  02:04 40  02:50 37  03:50 44  00:18 60
                                                  01:16     01:08     02:05     02:04     02:24     02:55     03:08     01:08     00:41     00:57     01:21     00:08   
33. Kevins Švalbe             00:49:18 17:11:50   02:36 30  05:13 11  18:49 55  24:05 49  30:43 44  35:06 42  39:23 41  41:55 37  44:01 37  46:19 34  49:09 33  49:18 33 00:49:18
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          02:36 30  02:37  6  13:36 63  05:16 36  06:38 31  04:23 35  04:17 26  02:32 19  02:06 44  02:18 10  02:50  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:57     00:03     08:09     01:49     02:29     01:58     01:40     00:48     00:43     00:25     00:21    -00:01   
34. Indra Segliņa             00:49:50 18:34:31   03:47 58  06:49 30  12:47 31  21:47 43  27:42 33  31:15 30  36:42 30  39:49 29  42:13 30  45:14 33  49:34 34  49:50 34 00:49:50
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           03:47 58  03:02 16  05:58 28  09:00 55  05:55 22  03:33 18  05:27 45  03:07 43  02:24 53  03:01 43  04:20 56  00:16 54
                                                  02:08     00:28     00:31     05:33     01:46     01:08     02:50     01:23     01:01     01:08     01:51     00:06   
35. Anžela Šapovalova         00:50:19 19:31:28   02:12 13  06:27 26  13:56 38  21:05 39  32:29 46  35:45 44  38:53 37  43:07 42  44:47 40  47:04 38  50:09 35  50:19 35 00:50:19
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           02:12 13  04:15 37  07:29 47  07:09 50  11:24 53  03:16 12  03:08  7  04:14 56  01:40  7  02:17  9  03:05 18  00:10  7
                                                  00:33     01:41     02:02     03:42     07:15     00:51     00:31     02:30     00:17     00:24     00:36     00:00   
36. Ginta Ieva Bikše          00:50:32 18:04:56   03:00 40  07:17 40  13:30 35  19:27 34  30:11 41  34:35 40  39:01 38  41:46 36  43:42 36  46:48 36  50:20 36  50:32 36 00:50:32
     420 Pūruļi                    W21B           03:00 40  04:17 38  06:13 35  05:57 46  10:44 52  04:24 36  04:26 32  02:45 26  01:56 29  03:06 44  03:32 38  00:12 18
                                                  01:21     01:43     00:46     02:30     06:35     01:59     01:49     01:01     00:33     01:13     01:03     00:02   
37. Anna Andersone            00:50:50 19:07:40   02:22 23  09:30 56  16:14 46  22:05 45  29:04 37  33:03 36  38:00 33  41:11 35  43:27 35  46:26 35  50:35 37  50:50 37 00:50:50
    1981 Kurmis                    W21B           02:22 23  07:08 61  06:44 40  05:51 44  06:59 33  03:59 25  04:57 40  03:11 46  02:16 49  02:59 42  04:09 52  00:15 45
                                                  00:43     04:34     01:17     02:24     02:50     01:34     02:20     01:27     00:53     01:06     01:40     00:05   
38. Ineta Laizāne             00:50:54 18:57:34   03:40 56  06:53 32  12:32 29  16:42 24  22:23 19  31:14 29  38:28 35  42:44 39  44:34 39  47:10 39  50:39 38  50:54 38 00:50:54
     467 Sigulda OK                W45A           03:40 56  03:13 19  05:39 20  04:10 16  05:41 13  08:51 59  07:14 59  04:16 57  01:50 21  02:36 23  03:29 37  00:15 45
                                                  02:01     00:39     00:12     00:43     01:32     06:26     04:37     02:32     00:27     00:43     01:00     00:05   
39. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:51:08 17:11:37   02:34 28  05:54 17  12:05 22  17:40 25  30:02 40  33:37 38  39:01 38  41:57 38  44:11 38  47:02 37  50:54 39  51:08 39 00:51:08
     341 IK Auseklis               W21B           02:34 28  03:20 23  06:11 33  05:35 41  12:22 55  03:35 20  05:24 43  02:56 33  02:14 48  02:51 38  03:52 45  00:14 37
                                                  00:55     00:46     00:44     02:08     08:13     01:10     02:47     01:12     00:51     00:58     01:23     00:04   
40. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:51:16 16:44:49   07:34 66  09:57 59  17:16 51  21:32 40  27:59 35  37:17 46  41:04 45  43:27 43  45:29 43  48:06 40  51:04 40  51:16 40 00:51:16
     595 Silva                     M70            07:34 66  02:23  2  07:19 46  04:16 20  06:27 26  09:18 60  03:47 18  02:23 14  02:02 38  02:37 24  02:58  9  00:12 18
                                                  05:55    -00:11     01:52     00:49     02:18     06:53     01:10     00:39     00:39     00:44     00:29     00:02   
41. Inese Ozoliņa             00:52:24 18:36:48   03:09 48  07:08 36  13:46 36  18:58 32  26:22 31  32:18 34  40:02 43  43:04 41  45:22 42  48:31 42  52:09 41  52:24 41 00:52:24
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           03:09 48  03:59 34  06:38 39  05:12 34  07:24 41  05:56 49  07:44 61  03:02 40  02:18 50  03:09 48  03:38 40  00:15 45
                                                  01:30     01:25     01:11     01:45     03:15     03:31     05:07     01:18     00:55     01:16     01:09     00:05   
42. Pēteris Apinis            00:52:40 18:11:15   02:59 39  08:09 47  14:18 41  22:18 46  29:34 39  35:05 41  39:40 42  42:45 40  45:04 41  48:11 41  52:24 42  52:40 42 00:52:40
    5030 Kāpa                      M60            02:59 39  05:10 49  06:09 31  08:00 52  07:16 40  05:31 46  04:35 35  03:05 42  02:19 51  03:07 45  04:13 53  00:16 54
                                                  01:20     02:36     00:42     04:33     03:07     03:06     01:58     01:21     00:56     01:14     01:44     00:06   
43. Anita Paidere             00:52:49 17:26:28   03:32 54  07:34 41  17:44 54  22:24 48  30:29 42  35:30 43  40:44 44  43:58 44  46:27 44  49:15 44  52:34 43  52:49 43 00:52:49
      95                           W45A           03:32 54  04:02 35  10:10 61  04:40 26  08:05 46  05:01 41  05:14 41  03:14 48  02:29 56  02:48 35  03:19 30  00:15 45
                                                  01:53     01:28     04:43     01:13     03:56     02:36     02:37     01:30     01:06     00:55     00:50     00:05   
44. Vilnis Gailums            00:53:36 18:00:24   03:00 40  06:14 23  12:12 24  21:37 41  29:06 38  33:08 37  37:46 32  40:48 33  42:54 34  49:04 43  53:22 44  53:36 44 00:53:36
    1720                           M60            03:00 40  03:14 20  05:58 28  09:25 59  07:29 43  04:02 28  04:38 36  03:02 40  02:06 44  06:10 66  04:18 55  00:14 37
                                                  01:21     00:40     00:31     05:58     03:20     01:37     02:01     01:18     00:43     04:17     01:49     00:04   
45. Evija Šveca               00:54:33 18:00:58   02:37 32  05:59 18  10:55 10  14:49  8  28:28 36  32:45 35  39:03 40  46:04 46  47:59 45  50:39 45  54:20 45  54:33 45 00:54:33
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           02:37 32  03:22 25  04:56  5  03:54 11  13:39 56  04:17 32  06:18 58  07:01 65  01:55 26  02:40 28  03:41 41  00:13 28
                                                  00:58     00:48    -00:31     00:27     09:30     01:52     03:41     05:17     00:32     00:47     01:12     00:03   
46. Aivars Rudzītis           00:55:19 18:03:04   05:14 61  09:11 54  29:33 64  33:05 64  38:46 56  42:00 54  44:56 50  48:14 50  49:58 49  52:07 46  55:05 46  55:19 46 00:55:19
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            05:14 61  03:57 33  20:22 65  03:32  5  05:41 13  03:14 11  02:56  4  03:18 50  01:44 11  02:09  5  02:58  9  00:14 37
                                                  03:35     01:23     14:55     00:05     01:32     00:49     00:19     01:34     00:21     00:16     00:29     00:04   
47. Kristīne Kadaša           00:56:19 18:55:23   03:07 46  07:55 44  13:14 34  22:20 47  37:15 55  41:40 53  45:38 51  48:11 49  50:09 50  52:46 48  56:06 47  56:19 47 00:56:19
     767                           W40A           03:07 46  04:48 45  05:19 13  09:06 57  14:55 62  04:25 37  03:58 20  02:33 20  01:58 33  02:37 24  03:20 34  00:13 28
                                                  01:28     02:14    -00:08     05:39     10:46     02:00     01:21     00:49     00:35     00:44     00:51     00:03   
48. Ilze Birzniece            00:56:32 18:56:24   02:32 25  07:13 38  13:02 32  22:02 44  36:29 54  40:43 51  44:41 48  47:38 48  49:37 47  52:21 47  56:17 48  56:32 48 00:56:32
     143                           W35B           02:32 25  04:41 43  05:49 25  09:00 55  14:27 59  04:14 30  03:58 20  02:57 35  01:59 34  02:44 31  03:56 47  00:15 45
                                                  00:53     02:07     00:22     05:33     10:18     01:49     01:21     01:13     00:36     00:51     01:27     00:05   
49. Inese Nāgele              00:57:32 18:38:29   02:42 35  07:45 43  17:04 50  25:18 52  32:20 45  36:40 45  42:32 46  45:47 45  49:21 46  52:55 49  57:17 49  57:32 49 00:57:32
     204                           W45A           02:42 35  05:03 48  09:19 59  08:14 53  07:02 34  04:20 33  05:52 54  03:15 49  03:34 63  03:34 55  04:22 58  00:15 45
                                                  01:03     02:29     03:52     04:47     02:53     01:55     03:15     01:31     02:11     01:41     01:53     00:05   
50. Inese Stūre               00:57:44 17:45:52   03:01 43  06:51 31  13:46 36  19:23 33  34:13 50  39:15 48  44:32 47  47:29 47  49:54 48  53:16 50  57:24 50  57:44 50 00:57:44
     151 Auseklis                  W45A           03:01 43  03:50 30  06:55 43  05:37 42  14:50 61  05:02 42  05:17 42  02:57 35  02:25 54  03:22 52  04:08 51  00:20 63
                                                  01:22     01:16     01:28     02:10     10:41     02:37     02:40     01:13     01:02     01:29     01:39     00:10   
51. Dace Peiseniece           00:58:08 16:51:59   05:29 62  16:00 64  23:01 62  29:02 60  35:33 52  40:35 50  46:10 53  49:08 51  51:13 51  54:05 51  57:54 51  58:08 51 00:58:08
     421                           W45A           05:29 62  10:31 64  07:01 45  06:01 47  06:31 28  05:02 42  05:35 48  02:58 38  02:05 41  02:52 40  03:49 43  00:14 37
                                                  03:50     07:57     01:34     02:34     02:22     02:37     02:58     01:14     00:42     00:59     01:20     00:04   
52. Inga Meķe                 00:59:45 17:23:01   07:28 65  11:46 61  19:16 58  24:19 51  32:43 47  39:32 49  45:46 52  49:16 52  52:12 52  55:30 52  59:30 52  59:45 52 00:59:45
     710                           W45A           07:28 65  04:18 39  07:30 49  05:03 31  08:24 47  06:49 54  06:14 57  03:30 51  02:56 62  03:18 51  04:00 49  00:15 45
                                                  05:49     01:44     02:03     01:36     04:15     04:24     03:37     01:46     01:33     01:25     01:31     00:05   
53. Antra Gaumiga             01:00:55 18:43:27   03:40 56  09:40 57  17:37 52  26:50 58  34:02 49  39:10 47  44:55 49  51:45 53  53:44 53  56:41 53  60:40 53  60:55 53 01:00:55
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           03:40 56  06:00 56  07:57 52  09:13 58  07:12 38  05:08 44  05:45 50  06:50 64  01:59 34  02:57 41  03:59 48  00:15 45
                                                  02:01     03:26     02:30     05:46     03:03     02:43     03:08     05:06     00:36     01:04     01:30     00:05   
54. Ieva Ušča                 01:05:24 18:46:16   02:10 11  06:53 32  12:08 23  21:46 42  39:31 57  51:29 60  55:09 58  57:38 56  59:21 55  61:52 54  65:11 54  65:24 54 01:05:24
    1501                           W21B           02:10 11  04:43 44  05:15 11  09:38 62  17:45 65  11:58 62  03:40 14  02:29 18  01:43  9  02:31 21  03:19 30  00:13 28
                                                  00:31     02:09    -00:12     06:11     13:36     09:33     01:03     00:45     00:20     00:38     00:50     00:03   
55. Ieva Vincovska            01:07:55 17:33:55   02:31 24  08:51 53  17:37 52  25:56 54  35:29 51  41:09 52  47:08 54  54:23 54  57:16 54  61:52 54  67:31 55  67:55 55 01:07:55
     353 RO 111                    W45A           02:31 24  06:20 57  08:46 57  08:19 54  09:33 50  05:40 47  05:59 55  07:15 66  02:53 61  04:36 63  05:39 64  00:24 65
                                                  00:52     03:46     03:19     04:52     05:24     03:15     03:22     05:31     01:30     02:43     03:10     00:14   
56. Inese Apse                01:08:22 16:32:10   02:47 36  13:56 63  20:45 61  26:12 55  32:45 48  49:13 58  56:53 60  59:13 60  61:14 58  64:21 56  68:08 56  68:22 56 01:08:22
     142                           W40A           02:47 36  11:09 65  06:49 41  05:27 37  06:33 29  16:28 65  07:40 60  02:20 12  02:01 36  03:07 45  03:47 42  00:14 37
                                                  01:08     08:35     01:22     02:00     02:24     14:03     05:03     00:36     00:38     01:14     01:18     00:04   
57. Andrejs Āriņš             01:08:58 16:41:05   03:15 51  08:27 49  16:52 49  26:25 57  40:48 59  46:59 57  52:48 57  58:04 58  60:48 57  64:26 58  68:40 57  68:58 57 01:08:58
     347                           M70            03:15 51  05:12 50  08:25 55  09:33 61  14:23 58  06:11 52  05:49 53  05:16 59  02:44 57  03:38 56  04:14 54  00:18 60
                                                  01:36     02:38     02:58     06:06     10:14     03:46     03:12     03:32     01:21     01:45     01:45     00:08   
58. Guntis Brūmelis           01:09:08 16:41:08   03:07 46  08:34 52  16:47 48  26:17 56  40:48 59  46:53 56  52:41 56  57:58 57  60:43 56  64:25 57  68:46 58  69:08 58 01:09:08
    1283                           M60            03:07 46  05:27 52  08:13 54  09:30 60  14:31 60  06:05 50  05:48 52  05:17 60  02:45 58  03:42 57  04:21 57  00:22 64
                                                  01:28     02:53     02:46     06:03     10:22     03:40     03:11     03:33     01:22     01:49     01:52     00:12   
59. Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   01:09:34 19:04:09   02:40 34  08:04 45  16:40 47  24:05 49  44:02 63  49:51 59  55:51 59  58:58 59  61:18 59  64:34 59  69:23 59  69:34 59 01:09:34
      89 Auseklis IK               W18            02:40 34  05:24 51  08:36 56  07:25 51  19:57 66  05:49 48  06:00 56  03:07 43  02:20 52  03:16 49  04:49 60  00:11 13
                                                  01:01     02:50     03:09     03:58     15:48     03:24     03:23     01:23     00:57     01:23     02:20     00:01   
60. Ruta Poikāne              01:13:16 18:37:15   03:49 59  09:29 55  19:15 57  25:43 53  36:09 53  42:28 55  50:18 55  56:37 55  62:04 60  66:46 60  72:58 60  73:16 60 01:13:16
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           03:49 59  05:40 54  09:46 60  06:28 49  10:26 51  06:19 53  07:50 62  06:19 63  05:27 65  04:42 64  06:12 65  00:18 60
                                                  02:10     03:06     04:19     03:01     06:17     03:54     05:13     04:35     04:04     02:49     03:43     00:08   
61. Antra Rumba               01:14:02 18:45:15   07:01 64  12:58 62  20:27 60  32:24 63  40:21 58  55:32 62  61:11 62  64:06 61  66:33 61  69:40 61  73:45 61  74:02 61 01:14:02
    1145                           W40A           07:01 64  05:57 55  07:29 47  11:57 66  07:57 44  15:11 64  05:39 49  02:55 32  02:27 55  03:07 45  04:05 50  00:17 57
                                                  05:22     03:23     02:02     08:30     03:48     12:46     03:02     01:11     01:04     01:14     01:36     00:07   
62. Gunārs Bergmanis          01:16:20 18:17:15   03:03 44  18:41 66  26:32 63  32:15 62  40:57 62  55:22 61  60:50 61  64:25 62  67:13 62  71:08 62  76:04 62  76:20 62 01:16:20
    1068                           M70            03:03 44  15:38 66  07:51 51  05:43 43  08:42 48  14:25 63  05:28 46  03:35 52  02:48 59  03:55 60  04:56 61  00:16 54
                                                  01:24     13:04     02:24     02:16     04:33     12:00     02:51     01:51     01:25     02:02     02:27     00:06   
63. Dārta Ūbele               01:17:09 18:10:35   02:00  6  08:30 51  40:53 66  45:36 66  53:33 65  60:26 64  65:57 63  68:45 63  70:55 63  73:39 63  76:58 63  77:09 63 01:17:09
    1109                           W21B           02:00  6  06:30 59  32:23 66  04:43 28  07:57 44  06:53 55  05:31 47  02:48 28  02:10 46  02:44 31  03:19 30  00:11 13
                                                  00:21     03:56     26:56     01:16     03:48     04:28     02:54     01:04     00:47     00:51     00:50     00:01   
64. Baiba Āķe                 01:28:32 18:57:00   03:00 40  07:40 42  20:19 59  31:50 61  47:27 64  57:07 63  66:12 64  70:32 64  80:03 64  83:36 64  88:15 64  88:32 64 01:28:32
    1144                           W40A           03:00 40  04:40 42  12:39 62  11:31 65  15:37 63  09:40 61  09:05 65  04:20 58  09:31 66  03:33 54  04:39 59  00:17 57
                                                  01:21     02:06     07:12     08:04     11:28     07:15     06:28     02:36     08:08     01:40     02:10     00:07   
65. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           01:35:27 18:07:25   06:21 63  16:47 65  31:35 65  42:38 65  56:46 66  63:56 65  72:16 65  77:40 65  82:02 65  87:27 65  94:53 65  95:27 65 01:35:27
    2121 Auseklis                  OPEN3          06:21 63  10:26 63  14:48 64  11:03 64  14:08 57  07:10 56  08:20 64  05:24 61  04:22 64  05:25 65  07:26 66  00:34 66
                                                  04:42     07:52     09:21     07:36     09:59     04:45     05:43     03:40     02:59     03:32     04:57     00:24   
66. Oskars Zīds               01:41:03 16:55:22   03:38 55  10:04 60  18:50 56  28:53 59  40:48 59  77:00 66  84:55 66  88:47 66  91:35 66  95:28 66 100:46 66 101:03 66 01:41:03
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            03:38 55  06:26 58  08:46 57  10:03 63  11:55 54  36:12 66  07:55 63  03:52 54  02:48 59  03:53 59  05:18 63  00:17 57
                                                  01:59     03:52     03:19     06:36     07:46     33:47     05:18     02:08     01:25     02:00     02:49     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     02:20     04:11     03:15     04:09     02:25     02:34     01:44     01:17     01:53     02:29     00:08   00:28:04

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 38)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Krūmiņš           00:36:23 17:24:23   00:54 14  03:33 15  07:30  8  11:23  7  13:48  5  14:58  4  19:32  4  21:05  2  25:57  2  28:58  2  30:01  2  32:17  1  33:56  1  36:14  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
    3044 OK Alnis-JNSC             M16            00:54 14  02:39 17  03:57 10  03:53  9  02:25  3  01:10 15  04:34  3  01:33  3  04:52  5  03:01  6  01:03  4  02:16  1  01:39  2  02:18  5  00:09 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:36:29 17:32:34   00:45  2  04:39 39  08:15 16  11:34  8  13:58  6  14:59  5  19:26  2  22:11  9  26:34  3  29:14  3  30:13  3  32:33  2  34:14  2  36:23  2  36:29  2 00:36:29
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M16            00:45  2  03:54 52  03:36  3  03:19  1  02:24  1  01:01  3  04:27  1  02:45 56  04:23  1  02:40  2  00:59  2  02:20  5  01:41  3  02:09  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:09     01:15    -00:21    -00:34    -00:01    -00:09    -00:07     01:12    -00:29    -00:21    -00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:09    -00:03   
 3. Kārlis Lauders            00:37:08 19:13:49   00:39  1  03:15  5  07:04  5  10:35  2  13:17  2  14:18  2  19:00  1  20:46  1  25:33  1  28:37  1  29:34  1  33:05  4  34:41  3  37:00  3  37:08  3 00:37:08
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          00:39  1  02:36 14  03:49  5  03:31  3  02:42  9  01:01  3  04:42  4  01:46 12  04:47  3  03:04  9  00:57  1  03:31 54  01:36  1  02:19  6  00:08  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:03    -00:08    -00:22     00:17    -00:09     00:08     00:13    -00:05     00:03    -00:06     01:15    -00:03     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Zamovskis           00:37:17 18:42:15   00:52 10  03:47 18  07:38 10  11:35  9  14:02  7  15:10  8  19:54  7  21:55  6  26:41  4  29:30  4  30:34  4  32:52  3  34:41  3  37:07  4  37:17  4 00:37:17
    1462 OK Ogre                   M21AK          00:52 10  02:55 27  03:51  8  03:57 10  02:27  4  01:08 12  04:44  5  02:01 27  04:46  2  02:49  3  01:04  6  02:18  4  01:49  6  02:26  8  00:10 17
                                                 -00:02     00:16    -00:06     00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:10     00:28    -00:06    -00:12     00:01     00:02     00:10     00:08     00:01   
 5. Māris Stucis              00:37:54 19:48:49   00:54 14  03:16  8  07:01  4  11:07  6  14:04  8  15:04  7  19:59  8  22:05  8  26:54  5  29:50  5  30:54  5  33:25  5  35:16  5  37:42  5  37:54  5 00:37:54
     556                           M21AK          00:54 14  02:22  6  03:45  4  04:06 15  02:57 16  01:00  2  04:55  8  02:06 36  04:49  4  02:56  5  01:04  6  02:31  8  01:51  7  02:26  8  00:12 36
                                                  00:00    -00:17    -00:12     00:13     00:32    -00:10     00:21     00:33    -00:03    -00:05     00:01     00:15     00:12     00:08     00:03   
 6. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:41 18:23:51   00:47  3  03:08  4  06:58  3  11:58 12  14:29 12  15:42 12  20:50 10  22:21 10  27:26  7  30:28  6  31:32  6  34:04  6  35:58  6  38:31  6  38:41  6 00:38:41
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:47  3  02:21  5  03:50  7  05:00 46  02:31  5  01:13 19  05:08 11  01:31  1  05:05  7  03:02  7  01:04  6  02:32  9  01:54 10  02:33 14  00:10 17
                                                 -00:07    -00:18    -00:07     01:07     00:06     00:03     00:34    -00:02     00:13     00:01     00:01     00:16     00:15     00:15     00:01   
 7. Andris Meļķerts           00:39:39 17:27:11   01:39 64  04:04 27  08:16 17  11:43 10  14:23 10  15:29 11  20:22  9  22:01  7  27:40  8  30:59  7  32:09  7  34:45  7  36:56  7  39:29  7  39:39  7 00:39:39
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            01:39 64  02:25  9  04:12 15  03:27  2  02:40  7  01:06  6  04:53  7  01:39  6  05:39 16  03:19 19  01:10 15  02:36 13  02:11 26  02:33 14  00:10 17
                                                  00:45    -00:14     00:15    -00:26     00:15    -00:04     00:19     00:06     00:47     00:18     00:07     00:20     00:32     00:15     00:01   
 8. Jānis Lācis               00:40:02 18:38:59   02:11 70  04:53 46  08:28 22  12:02 13  14:26 11  15:20  9  19:51  6  21:26  5  30:00 13  32:36 12  33:38 12  35:54 10  37:35  9  39:52  9  40:02  8 00:40:02
    1461 Ozons                     M21AK          02:11 70  02:42 19  03:35  2  03:34  4  02:24  1  00:54  1  04:31  2  01:35  4  08:34 67  02:36  1  01:02  3  02:16  1  01:41  3  02:17  4  00:10 17
                                                  01:17     00:03    -00:22    -00:19    -00:01    -00:16    -00:03     00:02     03:42    -00:25    -00:01     00:00     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 9. Arvīds Gills              00:40:04 19:05:52   00:52 10  02:51  1  06:44  2  11:06  5  14:07  9  15:23 10  20:51 11  22:40 11  28:03  9  31:20  8  32:46  8  35:30  8  37:23  8  39:51  8  40:04  9 00:40:04
      32 Auseklis                  M16            00:52 10  01:59  1  03:53  9  04:22 24  03:01 18  01:16 23  05:28 19  01:49 16  05:23  9  03:17 16  01:26 47  02:44 19  01:53  8  02:28 10  00:13 51
                                                 -00:02    -00:40    -00:04     00:29     00:36     00:06     00:54     00:16     00:31     00:16     00:23     00:28     00:14     00:10     00:04   
10. Sergejs Šadrins           00:40:28 17:55:25   00:51  7  03:00  3  07:09  7  10:54  3  13:36  3  14:43  3  19:34  5  21:17  4  27:04  6  31:58 10  33:06 10  35:39  9  37:39 10  40:17 10  40:28 10 00:40:28
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            00:51  7  02:09  3  04:09 13  03:45  7  02:42  9  01:07  8  04:51  6  01:43 10  05:47 20  04:54 57  01:08 12  02:33 10  02:00 17  02:38 18  00:11 27
                                                 -00:03    -00:30     00:12    -00:08     00:17    -00:03     00:17     00:10     00:55     01:53     00:05     00:17     00:21     00:20     00:02   
11. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:40:30 16:53:01   00:51  7  04:56 47  08:58 28  12:37 19  16:11 20  17:27 20  22:31 16  24:02 14  29:00 10  31:54  9  32:57  9  35:56 11  37:49 11  40:20 11  40:30 11 00:40:30
     211 Vadātājs                  M21AK          00:51  7  04:05 59  04:02 12  03:39  5  03:34 30  01:16 23  05:04  9  01:31  1  04:58  6  02:54  4  01:03  4  02:59 31  01:53  8  02:31 12  00:10 17
                                                 -00:03     01:26     00:05    -00:14     01:09     00:06     00:30    -00:02     00:06    -00:07     00:00     00:43     00:14     00:13     00:01   
12. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:40:57 18:22:18   00:47  3  03:18  9  07:07  6  11:05  4  13:42  4  14:59  5  22:10 15  23:47 13  29:03 11  32:05 11  33:17 11  35:57 12  37:58 12  40:46 12  40:57 12 00:40:57
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:47  3  02:31 11  03:49  5  03:58 11  02:37  6  01:17 27  07:11 47  01:37  5  05:16  8  03:02  7  01:12 19  02:40 15  02:01 18  02:48 27  00:11 27
                                                 -00:07    -00:08    -00:08     00:05     00:12     00:07     02:37     00:04     00:24     00:01     00:09     00:24     00:22     00:30     00:02   
13. Gustavs Plonis            00:41:15 17:09:34   00:51  7  02:57  2  06:30  1  10:09  1  12:52  1  13:59  1  19:28  3  21:08  3  29:25 12  33:23 13  34:29 13  36:52 13  38:47 13  41:07 13  41:15 13 00:41:15
    3162 OK Alnis-JNSC             M21AK          00:51  7  02:06  2  03:33  1  03:39  5  02:43 12  01:07  8  05:29 20  01:40  8  08:17 64  03:58 37  01:06 10  02:23  6  01:55 11  02:20  7  00:08  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:33    -00:24    -00:14     00:18    -00:03     00:55     00:07     03:25     00:57     00:03     00:07     00:16     00:02    -00:01   
14. Pēteris Purmalis          00:42:48 18:52:57   00:55 17  03:32 14  08:29 23  13:17 25  17:07 27  18:20 26  23:39 22  25:58 23  31:28 17  34:33 16  35:38 16  38:04 14  40:01 14  42:39 14  42:48 14 00:42:48
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          00:55 17  02:37 16  04:57 38  04:48 39  03:50 38  01:13 19  05:19 16  02:19 44  05:30 11  03:05 11  01:05  9  02:26  7  01:57 12  02:38 18  00:09 11
                                                  00:01    -00:02     01:00     00:55     01:25     00:03     00:45     00:46     00:38     00:04     00:02     00:10     00:18     00:20     00:00   
15. Mārcis Gediņš             00:42:59 17:55:56   00:52 10  03:15  5  07:30  8  11:46 11  15:42 17  16:55 17  22:43 19  24:32 16  30:12 14  33:56 14  35:14 14  38:05 15  40:08 15  42:47 15  42:59 15 00:42:59
    1474 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:52 10  02:23  7  04:15 17  04:16 20  03:56 45  01:13 19  05:48 26  01:49 16  05:40 17  03:44 29  01:18 30  02:51 25  02:03 20  02:39 21  00:12 36
                                                 -00:02    -00:16     00:18     00:23     01:31     00:03     01:14     00:16     00:48     00:43     00:15     00:35     00:24     00:21     00:03   
16. Ints Ulmanis              00:43:59 16:06:38   00:55 17  03:15  5  07:54 12  12:07 14  14:49 13  15:58 13  21:07 12  25:28 20  32:13 20  35:22 17  36:34 17  39:18 17  41:16 17  43:51 16  43:59 16 00:43:59
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            00:55 17  02:20  4  04:39 28  04:13 17  02:42  9  01:09 14  05:09 13  04:21 70  06:45 41  03:09 13  01:12 19  02:44 19  01:58 13  02:35 17  00:08  2
                                                  00:01    -00:19     00:42     00:20     00:17    -00:01     00:35     02:48     01:53     00:08     00:09     00:28     00:19     00:17    -00:01   
17. Raivis Reinsons           00:44:23 19:24:35   00:54 14  03:30 11  08:26 21  12:54 23  15:44 18  16:56 18  22:40 17  24:43 18  30:15 15  33:59 15  35:21 15  38:43 16  41:11 16  44:10 17  44:23 17 00:44:23
    1101 Raalto                    M50            00:54 14  02:36 14  04:56 37  04:28 30  02:50 13  01:12 18  05:44 25  02:03 31  05:32 13  03:44 29  01:22 38  03:22 43  02:28 46  02:59 40  00:13 51
                                                  00:00    -00:03     00:59     00:35     00:25     00:02     01:10     00:30     00:40     00:43     00:19     01:06     00:49     00:41     00:04   
18. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:45:00 15:59:14   02:00 68  04:41 40  09:16 33  15:27 46  18:24 32  20:04 32  25:29 28  27:27 27  32:57 23  36:03 20  37:13 19  40:00 18  42:05 18  44:50 18  45:00 18 00:45:00
    1354 Mona                      M55            02:00 68  02:41 18  04:35 25  06:11 66  02:57 16  01:40 52  05:25 18  01:58 22  05:30 11  03:06 12  01:10 15  02:47 23  02:05 24  02:45 25  00:10 17
                                                  01:06     00:02     00:38     02:18     00:32     00:30     00:51     00:25     00:38     00:05     00:07     00:31     00:26     00:27     00:01   
19. Raivis Otto               00:45:49 18:39:18   01:02 33  04:24 34  08:54 26  13:47 30  16:40 25  18:05 24  23:43 23  25:31 21  31:54 19  35:29 18  36:51 18  40:13 19  42:28 19  45:35 19  45:49 19 00:45:49
    1888 Ozons                     M21AK          01:02 33  03:22 41  04:30 22  04:53 41  02:53 14  01:25 41  05:38 23  01:48 14  06:23 31  03:35 26  01:22 38  03:22 43  02:15 31  03:07 48  00:14 60
                                                  00:08     00:43     00:33     01:00     00:28     00:15     01:04     00:15     01:31     00:34     00:19     01:06     00:36     00:49     00:05   
20. Kristaps Kalniņš          00:45:55 18:51:12   01:00 29  03:52 20  09:01 29  13:06 24  16:20 22  17:42 22  24:03 24  25:51 22  31:48 18  35:54 19  37:18 20  40:17 20  42:33 20  45:43 20  45:55 20 00:45:55
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:00 29  02:52 24  05:09 45  04:05 14  03:14 23  01:22 34  06:21 31  01:48 14  05:57 21  04:06 44  01:24 44  02:59 31  02:16 34  03:10 56  00:12 36
                                                  00:06     00:13     01:12     00:12     00:49     00:12     01:47     00:15     01:05     01:05     00:21     00:43     00:37     00:52     00:03   
21. Kaspars Cers              00:45:58 18:48:29   01:13 48  04:28 36  09:19 34  13:18 26  18:02 31  20:21 37  26:50 35  28:43 32  34:12 26  37:30 23  38:39 22  41:17 21  43:15 21  45:49 21  45:58 21 00:45:58
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:13 48  03:15 38  04:51 32  03:59 12  04:44 58  02:19 66  06:29 35  01:53 19  05:29 10  03:18 17  01:09 13  02:38 14  01:58 13  02:34 16  00:09 11
                                                  00:19     00:36     00:54     00:06     02:19     01:09     01:55     00:20     00:37     00:17     00:06     00:22     00:19     00:16     00:00   
22. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          00:46:07 17:14:32   00:50  6  08:10 70  12:36 67  16:51 62  20:12 52  21:22 48  26:30 34  28:28 30  35:21 32  38:41 28  39:50 28  42:06 26  43:49 22  45:59 22  46:07 22 00:46:07
    1484 OSveikals                 M16            00:50  6  07:20 71  04:26 20  04:15 18  03:21 25  01:10 15  05:08 11  01:58 22  06:53 47  03:20 21  01:09 13  02:16  1  01:43  5  02:10  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04     04:41     00:29     00:22     00:56     00:00     00:34     00:25     02:01     00:19     00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:08    -00:01   
23. Māris Katkovskis          00:47:00 16:56:08   01:04 38  03:54 22  08:20 18  12:47 21  17:15 29  18:36 27  24:18 25  29:14 36  34:56 30  38:00 26  39:13 26  41:54 24  43:56 23  46:49 23  47:00 23 00:47:00
     401                           M21AK          01:04 38  02:50 21  04:26 20  04:27 28  04:28 53  01:21 33  05:42 24  04:56 71  05:42 18  03:04  9  01:13 21  02:41 16  02:02 19  02:53 33  00:11 27
                                                  00:10     00:11     00:29     00:34     02:03     00:11     01:08     03:23     00:50     00:03     00:10     00:25     00:23     00:35     00:02   
24. Ivars Pucens              00:47:03 18:48:52   00:52 10  03:54 22  08:25 20  12:44 20  15:54 19  20:08 33  27:38 41  29:39 38  35:24 33  38:43 29  39:50 28  42:24 28  44:23 27  46:55 24  47:03 24 00:47:03
      31 Mona                      M55            00:52 10  03:02 33  04:31 23  04:19 21  03:10 21  04:14 71  07:30 54  02:01 27  05:45 19  03:19 19  01:07 11  02:34 11  01:59 16  02:32 13  00:08  2
                                                 -00:02     00:23     00:34     00:26     00:45     03:04     02:56     00:28     00:53     00:18     00:04     00:18     00:20     00:14    -00:01   
25. Aiga Kalniņa              00:47:08 17:23:56   02:00 68  04:30 37  09:27 35  13:48 31  18:26 33  19:44 30  25:36 29  27:26 26  34:40 28  37:56 25  39:07 25  41:49 23  44:03 24  46:56 25  47:08 25 00:47:08
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           02:00 68  02:30 10  04:57 38  04:21 23  04:38 56  01:18 29  05:52 27  01:50 18  07:14 54  03:16 15  01:11 18  02:42 17  02:14 30  02:53 33  00:12 36
                                                  01:06    -00:09     01:00     00:28     02:13     00:08     01:18     00:17     02:22     00:15     00:08     00:26     00:35     00:35     00:03   
26. Ģirts Goško               00:47:17 18:55:19   00:57 24  03:57 24  08:08 14  12:23 16  15:40 16  16:47 16  22:53 20  24:40 17  30:40 16  36:20 21  37:33 21  41:28 22  44:07 25  47:06 26  47:17 26 00:47:17
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          00:57 24  03:00 32  04:11 14  04:15 18  03:17 24  01:07  8  06:06 29  01:47 13  06:00 23  05:40 64  01:13 21  03:55 64  02:39 55  02:59 40  00:11 27
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:14     00:22     00:52    -00:03     01:32     00:14     01:08     02:39     00:10     01:39     01:00     00:41     00:02   
27. Kalvis Bricis             00:47:44 17:51:27   00:56 20  03:41 17  09:11 32  13:18 26  16:59 26  18:05 24  25:18 27  28:55 33  34:27 27  38:18 27  39:33 27  42:20 27  44:31 28  47:31 27  47:44 27 00:47:44
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:56 20  02:45 20  05:30 56  04:07 16  03:41 35  01:06  6  07:13 49  03:37 67  05:32 13  03:51 35  01:15 26  02:47 23  02:11 26  03:00 43  00:13 51
                                                  00:02     00:06     01:33     00:14     01:16    -00:04     02:39     02:04     00:40     00:50     00:12     00:31     00:32     00:42     00:04   
28. Janeks Bauers             00:47:47 16:29:33   01:22 56  05:06 50  10:11 46  14:36 37  19:31 44  20:56 41  26:29 33  28:24 29  33:57 25  37:28 22  38:49 23  41:58 25  44:15 26  47:31 27  47:47 28 00:47:47
     677 OK KO                     M50            01:22 56  03:44 46  05:05 42  04:25 26  04:55 59  01:25 41  05:33 21  01:55 20  05:33 15  03:31 24  01:21 36  03:09 35  02:17 37  03:16 60  00:16 69
                                                  00:28     01:05     01:08     00:32     02:30     00:15     00:59     00:22     00:41     00:30     00:18     00:53     00:38     00:58     00:07   
29. Ainārs Skrubis            00:48:13 18:43:33   00:56 20  03:31 13  08:22 19  12:50 22  16:23 24  17:46 23  24:30 26  26:30 25  33:15 24  37:31 24  39:01 24  42:26 29  44:51 29  48:00 29  48:13 29 00:48:13
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            00:56 20  02:35 13  04:51 32  04:28 30  03:33 28  01:23 37  06:44 41  02:00 25  06:45 41  04:16 49  01:30 56  03:25 48  02:25 42  03:09 53  00:13 51
                                                  00:02    -00:04     00:54     00:35     01:08     00:13     02:10     00:27     01:53     01:15     00:27     01:09     00:46     00:51     00:04   
30. Mareks Kilups             00:48:26 18:46:31   01:01 30  03:51 19  08:52 25  13:50 32  17:27 30  19:12 29  27:39 43  29:43 40  36:02 37  39:20 32  40:34 32  43:20 30  45:23 30  48:13 30  48:26 30 00:48:26
    1477 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AK          01:01 30  02:50 21  05:01 41  04:58 44  03:37 31  01:45 56  08:27 64  02:04 34  06:19 30  03:18 17  01:14 24  02:46 22  02:03 20  02:50 30  00:13 51
                                                  00:07     00:11     01:04     01:05     01:12     00:35     03:53     00:31     01:27     00:17     00:11     00:30     00:24     00:32     00:04   
31. Kaspars Beitāns           00:48:40 18:40:44   00:58 26  03:30 11  07:46 11  12:29 18  15:31 15  16:33 15  21:48 14  23:29 12  36:29 40  39:41 36  40:57 35  43:40 35  45:48 33  48:32 31  48:40 31 00:48:40
     338                           M50            00:58 26  02:32 12  04:16 18  04:43 36  03:02 19  01:02  5  05:15 14  01:41  9  13:00 71  03:12 14  01:16 27  02:43 18  02:08 25  02:44 23  00:08  2
                                                  00:04    -00:07     00:19     00:50     00:37    -00:08     00:41     00:08     08:08     00:11     00:13     00:27     00:29     00:26    -00:01   
32. Matīss Rozenbergs         00:48:42 17:06:26   01:13 48  05:26 57  09:40 38  13:31 29  16:11 20  17:19 19  22:53 20  24:52 19  32:55 22  39:44 38  40:54 34  43:29 32  45:50 34  48:34 32  48:42 32 00:48:42
    3049 Alnis-JNSC                M21AK          01:13 48  04:13 62  04:14 16  03:51  8  02:40  7  01:08 12  05:34 22  01:59 24  08:03 63  06:49 70  01:10 15  02:35 12  02:21 41  02:44 23  00:08  2
                                                  00:19     01:34     00:17    -00:02     00:15    -00:02     01:00     00:26     03:11     03:48     00:07     00:19     00:42     00:26    -00:01   
33. Viktors Mateičs           00:48:46 16:12:28   01:03 37  06:44 66  11:24 61  15:57 52  19:07 40  20:17 36  25:38 30  29:39 38  36:03 38  39:24 33  40:37 33  43:34 34  45:45 32  48:34 32  48:46 33 00:48:46
    1261 OK Saldus                 M21AK          01:03 37  05:41 69  04:40 30  04:33 35  03:10 21  01:10 15  05:21 17  04:01 68  06:24 33  03:21 22  01:13 21  02:57 29  02:11 26  02:49 28  00:12 36
                                                  00:09     03:02     00:43     00:40     00:45     00:00     00:47     02:28     01:32     00:20     00:10     00:41     00:32     00:31     00:03   
34. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:49:03 19:14:12   01:12 45  05:05 49  10:32 51  15:00 41  18:39 34  20:01 31  26:00 31  28:23 28  34:58 31  38:48 30  40:11 30  43:23 31  45:42 31  48:53 34  49:03 34 00:49:03
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          01:12 45  03:53 51  05:27 55  04:28 30  03:39 32  01:22 34  05:59 28  02:23 48  06:35 38  03:50 33  01:23 40  03:12 38  02:19 38  03:11 57  00:10 17
                                                  00:18     01:14     01:30     00:35     01:14     00:12     01:25     00:50     01:43     00:49     00:20     00:56     00:40     00:53     00:01   
35. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:49:14 18:08:34   00:48  5  03:39 16  08:10 15  12:11 15  15:05 14  16:12 14  21:27 13  26:24 24  32:34 21  38:55 31  40:31 31  43:31 33  45:51 35  48:59 35  49:14 35 00:49:14
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            00:48  5  02:51 23  04:31 23  04:01 13  02:54 15  01:07  8  05:15 14  04:57 72  06:10 27  06:21 67  01:36 65  03:00 33  02:20 39  03:08 51  00:15 65
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:34     00:08     00:29    -00:03     00:41     03:24     01:18     03:20     00:33     00:44     00:41     00:50     00:06   
36. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:50:04 18:35:11   00:59 28  03:53 21  08:48 24  14:21 33  19:49 49  21:13 46  27:38 41  29:17 37  36:13 39  39:41 36  41:08 38  44:17 36  46:49 36  49:52 36  50:04 36 00:50:04
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:59 28  02:54 26  04:55 36  05:33 57  05:28 63  01:24 38  06:25 33  01:39  6  06:56 48  03:28 23  01:27 49  03:09 35  02:32 52  03:03 44  00:12 36
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:58     01:40     03:03     00:14     01:51     00:06     02:04     00:27     00:24     00:53     00:53     00:45     00:03   
37. Oskars Staģis             00:50:18 17:22:33   01:07 42  04:14 30  09:05 30  15:02 43  19:30 43  20:52 40  27:00 37  29:06 34  35:53 35  39:32 34  40:58 36  44:26 37  46:54 37  50:03 37  50:18 37 00:50:18
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:07 42  03:07 36  04:51 32  05:57 63  04:28 53  01:22 34  06:08 30  02:06 36  06:47 45  03:39 27  01:26 47  03:28 51  02:28 46  03:09 53  00:15 65
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:54     02:04     02:03     00:12     01:34     00:33     01:55     00:38     00:23     01:12     00:49     00:51     00:06   
38. Madara Šneidere           00:50:28 17:35:18   01:12 45  04:27 35  09:49 41  14:54 39  20:42 56  21:55 53  28:34 46  31:20 49  37:24 43  40:56 40  42:10 39  45:08 39  47:23 38  50:17 38  50:28 38 00:50:28
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           01:12 45  03:15 38  05:22 52  05:05 48  05:48 67  01:13 19  06:39 40  02:46 57  06:04 25  03:32 25  01:14 24  02:58 30  02:15 31  02:54 36  00:11 27
                                                  00:18     00:36     01:25     01:12     03:23     00:03     02:05     01:13     01:12     00:31     00:11     00:42     00:36     00:36     00:02   
39. Raitis Muižnieks          00:50:31 17:48:27   00:55 17  03:18  9  07:55 13  12:24 17  16:20 22  17:36 21  22:41 18  24:26 15  36:54 41  41:31 42  42:47 42  45:39 40  47:42 40  50:20 39  50:31 39 00:50:31
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            00:55 17  02:23  7  04:37 27  04:29 33  03:56 45  01:16 23  05:05 10  01:45 11  12:28 70  04:37 55  01:16 27  02:52 26  02:03 20  02:38 18  00:11 27
                                                  00:01    -00:16     00:40     00:36     01:31     00:06     00:31     00:12     07:36     01:36     00:13     00:36     00:24     00:20     00:02   
40. Baiba Ozola               00:51:21 18:22:11   01:14 50  04:52 45  10:05 44  14:53 38  18:44 35  20:12 35  27:06 38  29:12 35  35:36 34  39:36 35  41:04 37  44:55 38  47:34 39  51:07 40  51:21 40 00:51:21
      40 Mona                      W21A           01:14 50  03:38 45  05:13 50  04:48 39  03:51 39  01:28 44  06:54 43  02:06 36  06:24 33  04:00 41  01:28 52  03:51 62  02:39 55  03:33 68  00:14 60
                                                  00:20     00:59     01:16     00:55     01:26     00:18     02:20     00:33     01:32     00:59     00:25     01:35     01:00     01:15     00:05   
41. Jānis Nāgelis             00:51:39 18:30:43   01:16 54  04:14 30  10:19 47  15:27 46  19:21 42  20:39 39  27:37 40  29:56 42  36:57 42  41:13 41  42:40 41  45:45 41  48:26 41  51:25 41  51:39 41 00:51:39
     267 Mona                      M55            01:16 54  02:58 29  06:05 64  05:08 49  03:54 43  01:18 29  06:58 44  02:19 44  07:01 50  04:16 49  01:27 49  03:05 34  02:41 60  02:59 40  00:14 60
                                                  00:22     00:19     02:08     01:15     01:29     00:08     02:24     00:46     02:09     01:15     00:24     00:49     01:02     00:41     00:05   
42. Ojārs Milleris            00:52:07 18:52:29   01:07 42  05:32 59  11:18 60  15:43 48  20:48 57  22:16 56  28:42 48  31:08 46  37:24 43  41:31 42  42:51 43  46:08 42  48:59 44  51:53 42  52:07 42 00:52:07
     201                           M55            01:07 42  04:25 65  05:46 62  04:25 26  05:05 61  01:28 44  06:26 34  02:26 50  06:16 28  04:07 47  01:20 32  03:17 40  02:51 66  02:54 36  00:14 60
                                                  00:13     01:46     01:49     00:32     02:40     00:18     01:52     00:53     01:24     01:06     00:17     01:01     01:12     00:36     00:05   
43. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:52:22 17:53:45   00:56 20  04:20 32  08:56 27  13:28 28  17:11 28  19:05 28  26:17 32  28:28 30  34:51 29  40:52 39  42:19 40  46:12 43  48:42 42  52:09 43  52:22 43 00:52:22
     111 Alnis                     M55            00:56 20  03:24 42  04:36 26  04:32 34  03:43 37  01:54 59  07:12 48  02:11 41  06:23 31  06:01 66  01:27 49  03:53 63  02:30 50  03:27 67  00:13 51
                                                  00:02     00:45     00:39     00:39     01:18     00:44     02:38     00:38     01:31     03:00     00:24     01:37     00:51     01:09     00:04   
44. Māra Vilciņa              00:52:26 18:14:33   01:24 58  04:48 43  10:00 43  16:13 57  19:43 48  21:00 43  28:00 44  30:17 43  37:34 45  41:33 44  43:14 44  46:24 44  48:51 43  52:13 44  52:26 44 00:52:26
     983 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:24 58  03:24 42  05:12 48  06:13 67  03:30 26  01:17 27  07:00 45  02:17 43  07:17 55  03:59 38  01:41 67  03:10 37  02:27 44  03:22 63  00:13 51
                                                  00:30     00:45     01:15     02:20     01:05     00:07     02:26     00:44     02:25     00:58     00:38     00:54     00:48     01:04     00:04   
45. Jolanta Bura              00:52:51 17:52:30   01:33 62  05:50 62  11:01 56  15:55 50  19:34 45  20:58 42  27:35 39  29:54 41  35:53 35  41:50 45  43:18 45  47:17 48  49:33 45  52:39 45  52:51 45 00:52:51
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           01:33 62  04:17 63  05:11 47  04:54 42  03:39 32  01:24 38  06:37 39  02:19 44  05:59 22  05:57 65  01:28 52  03:59 66  02:16 34  03:06 47  00:12 36
                                                  00:39     01:38     01:14     01:01     01:14     00:14     02:03     00:46     01:07     02:56     00:25     01:43     00:37     00:48     00:03   
46. Juris Jaunzems            00:53:02 17:32:55   00:57 24  03:59 25  09:07 31  14:21 33  20:24 54  21:44 52  28:28 45  31:04 45  38:12 47  42:14 48  43:48 49  47:11 46  49:44 47  52:53 46  53:02 46 00:53:02
     313                           M50            00:57 24  03:02 33  05:08 44  05:14 52  06:03 68  01:20 32  06:44 41  02:36 52  07:08 53  04:02 42  01:34 64  03:23 46  02:33 53  03:09 53  00:09 11
                                                  00:03     00:23     01:11     01:21     03:38     00:10     02:10     01:03     02:16     01:01     00:31     01:07     00:54     00:51     00:00   
47. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:53:07 18:37:55   01:02 33  06:03 64  10:49 53  16:12 56  20:03 51  22:21 57  30:14 55  32:11 54  39:00 51  43:06 51  44:37 51  48:00 51  50:16 49  52:56 47  53:07 47 00:53:07
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:02 33  05:01 66  04:46 31  05:23 56  03:51 39  02:18 64  07:53 58  01:57 21  06:49 46  04:06 44  01:31 58  03:23 46  02:16 34  02:40 22  00:11 27
                                                  00:08     02:22     00:49     01:30     01:26     01:08     03:19     00:24     01:57     01:05     00:28     01:07     00:37     00:22     00:02   
48. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:53:09 17:08:16   01:14 50  04:11 29  10:21 48  16:04 54  19:58 50  21:28 49  28:36 47  30:49 44  38:15 49  42:14 48  43:47 48  47:15 47  49:35 46  52:57 48  53:09 48 00:53:09
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            01:14 50  02:57 28  06:10 66  05:43 61  03:54 43  01:30 48  07:08 46  02:13 42  07:26 58  03:59 38  01:33 60  03:28 51  02:20 39  03:22 63  00:12 36
                                                  00:20     00:18     02:13     01:50     01:29     00:20     02:34     00:40     02:34     00:58     00:30     01:12     00:41     01:04     00:03   
49. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:53:22 18:15:28   01:14 50  05:20 54  10:54 54  16:15 58  21:10 58  22:36 59  29:10 50  31:10 47  38:29 50  42:59 50  44:18 50  47:45 49  50:13 48  53:10 49  53:22 49 00:53:22
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            01:14 50  04:06 60  05:34 58  05:21 55  04:55 59  01:26 43  06:34 38  02:00 25  07:19 56  04:30 52  01:19 31  03:27 50  02:28 46  02:57 39  00:12 36
                                                  00:20     01:27     01:37     01:28     02:30     00:16     02:00     00:27     02:27     01:29     00:16     01:11     00:49     00:39     00:03   
50. Ričards Zīberts           00:54:01 17:07:13   01:12 45  05:11 52  09:30 36  14:27 35  19:03 39  21:39 51  29:36 53  31:39 51  38:13 48  42:03 47  43:26 47  47:55 50  50:59 50  53:50 50  54:01 50 00:54:01
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                M16            01:12 45  03:59 55  04:19 19  04:57 43  04:36 55  02:36 68  07:57 60  02:03 31  06:34 37  03:50 33  01:23 40  04:29 70  03:04 68  02:51 31  00:11 27
                                                  00:18     01:20     00:22     01:04     02:11     01:26     03:23     00:30     01:42     00:49     00:20     02:13     01:25     00:33     00:02   
51. Elīna Andersone           00:54:45 16:22:51   01:18 55  05:19 53  10:31 49  15:14 45  18:47 37  20:11 34  30:35 56  33:32 56  40:28 56  44:16 55  45:44 55  49:02 53  51:27 52  54:32 51  54:45 51 00:54:45
     387 OK Saldus                 W35A           01:18 55  04:01 56  05:12 48  04:43 36  03:33 28  01:24 38  10:24 66  02:57 62  06:56 48  03:48 32  01:28 52  03:18 41  02:25 42  03:05 46  00:13 51
                                                  00:24     01:22     01:15     00:50     01:08     00:14     05:50     01:24     02:04     00:47     00:25     01:02     00:46     00:47     00:04   
52. Igors Bogdanovs           00:54:49 17:52:33   01:45 66  05:34 60  10:43 52  15:06 44  18:46 36  20:26 38  26:56 36  32:24 55  39:01 52  43:52 53  45:17 53  48:46 52  51:13 51  54:37 52  54:49 52 00:54:49
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:45 66  03:49 50  05:09 45  04:23 25  03:40 34  01:40 52  06:30 36  05:28 73  06:37 40  04:51 56  01:25 46  03:29 53  02:27 44  03:24 66  00:12 36
                                                  00:51     01:10     01:12     00:30     01:15     00:30     01:56     03:55     01:45     01:50     00:22     01:13     00:48     01:06     00:03   
53. Dāvis Lūsa                00:55:37 17:05:00   01:01 30  07:21 69  12:13 66  16:33 60  21:14 61  24:02 61  31:47 58  33:48 57  40:18 55  44:01 54  45:21 54  51:20 55  53:18 55  55:29 53  55:37 53 00:55:37
    1005 individuāli               M21AK          01:01 30  06:20 70  04:52 35  04:20 22  04:41 57  02:48 70  07:45 56  02:01 27  06:30 36  03:43 28  01:20 32  05:59 72  01:58 13  02:11  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:07     03:41     00:55     00:27     02:16     01:38     03:11     00:28     01:38     00:42     00:17     03:43     00:19    -00:07    -00:01   
54. Māra Krūmiņa              00:55:49 17:17:03   01:01 30  03:59 25  12:03 65  17:20 63  21:11 59  22:27 58  29:42 54  31:46 52  38:03 46  42:02 46  43:23 46  46:55 45  52:47 54  55:40 54  55:49 54 00:55:49
    3139 Alnis OK                  W21A           01:01 30  02:58 29  08:04 70  05:17 53  03:51 39  01:16 23  07:15 51  02:04 34  06:17 29  03:59 38  01:21 36  03:32 55  05:52 73  02:53 33  00:09 11
                                                  00:07     00:19     04:07     01:24     01:26     00:06     02:41     00:31     01:25     00:58     00:18     01:16     04:13     00:35     00:00   
55. Valērijs Stūris           00:56:00 17:46:14   02:19 72  05:27 58  11:02 57  16:02 53  20:23 53  22:00 55  29:26 52  31:48 53  39:12 53  43:28 52  45:01 52  49:07 54  51:55 53  55:45 55  56:00 55 00:56:00
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:19 72  03:08 37  05:35 60  05:00 46  04:21 49  01:37 50  07:26 52  02:22 47  07:24 57  04:16 49  01:33 60  04:06 68  02:48 63  03:50 69  00:15 65
                                                  01:25     00:29     01:38     01:07     01:56     00:27     02:52     00:49     02:32     01:15     00:30     01:50     01:09     01:32     00:06   
56. Viesturs Puriņš           00:56:44 18:47:20   01:27 61  05:36 61  11:07 58  16:45 61  21:11 59  23:24 60  33:55 65  36:19 65  42:27 60  46:33 58  48:06 58  51:28 58  53:43 56  56:32 56  56:44 56 00:56:44
      36                           M50            01:27 61  04:09 61  05:31 57  05:38 58  04:26 51  02:13 63  10:31 67  02:24 49  06:08 26  04:06 44  01:33 60  03:22 43  02:15 31  02:49 28  00:12 36
                                                  00:33     01:30     01:34     01:45     02:01     01:03     05:57     00:51     01:16     01:05     00:30     01:06     00:36     00:31     00:03   
57. Indulis Kažociņš          00:57:13 17:29:01   01:50 67  05:53 63  11:35 62  16:18 59  20:38 55  21:57 54  33:18 64  36:02 63  42:48 61  46:50 59  48:13 59  51:39 59  54:08 58  57:04 57  57:13 57 00:57:13
    1126                           M50            01:50 67  04:03 57  05:42 61  04:43 36  04:20 48  01:19 31  11:21 71  02:44 55  06:46 43  04:02 42  01:23 40  03:26 49  02:29 49  02:56 38  00:09 11
                                                  00:56     01:24     01:45     00:50     01:55     00:09     06:47     01:11     01:54     01:01     00:20     01:10     00:50     00:38     00:00   
58. Andrejs Gaumigs           00:57:19 18:50:19   01:26 60  04:41 40  10:05 44  15:44 49  19:37 46  21:17 47  35:23 67  37:26 66  44:02 66  48:15 61  49:31 61  52:16 60  54:20 59  57:11 58  57:19 58 00:57:19
    1291 Mona OK                   M55            01:26 60  03:15 38  05:24 53  05:39 59  03:53 42  01:40 52  14:06 72  02:03 31  06:36 39  04:13 48  01:16 27  02:45 21  02:04 23  02:51 31  00:08  2
                                                  00:32     00:36     01:27     01:46     01:28     00:30     09:32     00:30     01:44     01:12     00:13     00:29     00:25     00:33    -00:01   
59. Jānis Odiņš               00:57:23 17:18:35   01:05 40  04:09 28  09:35 37  14:33 36  18:59 38  21:01 44  29:05 49  31:13 48  41:36 59  46:08 57  47:46 57  51:24 57  54:04 57  57:12 59  57:23 59 00:57:23
     800                           M50            01:05 40  03:04 35  05:26 54  04:58 44  04:26 51  02:02 62  08:04 62  02:08 39  10:23 69  04:32 54  01:38 66  03:38 59  02:40 59  03:08 51  00:11 27
                                                  00:11     00:25     01:29     01:05     02:01     00:52     03:30     00:35     05:31     01:31     00:35     01:22     01:01     00:50     00:02   
60. Elīna Petrovska           00:57:38 18:36:56   01:40 65  06:57 68  10:57 55  20:59 68  24:03 68  25:31 65  33:00 63  35:54 62  43:21 62  47:08 60  48:28 60  51:23 56  54:43 60  57:28 60  57:38 60 00:57:38
     473                           W21A           01:40 65  05:17 68  04:00 11  10:02 73  03:04 20  01:28 44  07:29 53  02:54 61  07:27 59  03:47 31  01:20 32  02:55 28  03:20 70  02:45 25  00:10 17
                                                  00:46     02:38     00:03     06:09     00:39     00:18     02:55     01:21     02:35     00:46     00:17     00:39     01:41     00:27     00:01   
61. Gunta Lebedoka            00:59:12 18:23:09   01:05 40  05:00 48  11:54 63  17:44 65  23:20 65  24:58 63  32:54 60  35:36 61  43:23 63  48:17 62  49:47 62  53:05 61  55:55 61  59:02 61  59:12 61 00:59:12
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           01:05 40  03:55 53  06:54 68  05:50 62  05:36 65  01:38 51  07:56 59  02:42 54  07:47 61  04:54 57  01:30 56  03:18 41  02:50 64  03:07 48  00:10 17
                                                  00:11     01:16     02:57     01:57     03:11     00:28     03:22     01:09     02:55     01:53     00:27     01:02     01:11     00:49     00:01   
62. Valdis Sirsniņš           00:59:19 18:23:06   01:04 38  05:07 51  11:56 64  17:57 66  23:29 66  24:58 63  32:58 61  35:35 60  43:28 64  48:22 63  49:54 63  53:10 62  56:00 62  59:07 62  59:19 62 00:59:19
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            01:04 38  04:03 57  06:49 67  06:01 64  05:32 64  01:29 47  08:00 61  02:37 53  07:53 62  04:54 57  01:32 59  03:16 39  02:50 64  03:07 48  00:12 36
                                                  00:10     01:24     02:52     02:08     03:07     00:19     03:26     01:04     03:01     01:53     00:29     01:00     01:11     00:49     00:03   
63. Daina Livdāne             00:59:56 18:38:34   00:58 26  05:21 55  11:14 59  18:51 67  22:23 63  24:04 62  31:18 57  34:21 58  41:28 57  48:29 64  50:14 64  53:48 63  56:21 63  59:44 63  59:56 63 00:59:56
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           00:58 26  04:23 64  05:53 63  07:37 71  03:32 27  01:41 55  07:14 50  03:03 64  07:07 52  07:01 71  01:45 69  03:34 57  02:33 53  03:23 65  00:12 36
                                                  00:04     01:44     01:56     03:44     01:07     00:31     02:40     01:30     02:15     04:00     00:42     01:18     00:54     01:05     00:03   
64. Heino Heinrihsons         01:01:10 18:23:20   01:02 33  04:48 43  09:55 42  15:56 51  19:37 46  21:29 50  29:18 51  31:27 50  39:50 54  45:19 56  46:43 56  54:55 65  57:36 64  60:53 64  61:10 64 01:01:10
    1147                           M50            01:02 33  03:46 48  05:07 43  06:01 64  03:41 35  01:52 58  07:49 57  02:09 40  08:23 65  05:29 62  01:24 44  08:12 73  02:41 60  03:17 61  00:17 73
                                                  00:08     01:07     01:10     02:08     01:16     00:42     03:15     00:36     03:31     02:28     00:21     05:56     01:02     00:59     00:08   
65. Edvīns Rumba              01:01:47 18:46:45   05:33 74  08:25 71  13:04 68  17:31 64  23:17 64  27:41 68  38:51 69  40:53 69  47:19 68  51:50 67  53:10 67  56:04 66  58:16 66  61:34 65  61:47 65 01:01:47
    1146                           M50            05:33 74  02:52 24  04:39 28  04:27 28  05:46 66  04:24 72  11:10 70  02:02 30  06:26 35  04:31 53  01:20 32  02:54 27  02:12 29  03:18 62  00:13 51
                                                  04:39     00:13     00:42     00:34     03:21     03:14     06:36     00:29     01:34     01:30     00:17     00:38     00:33     01:00     00:04   
66. Toms Straume              01:02:01 16:22:10   01:02 33  04:30 37  09:45 40  14:54 39  19:08 41  21:02 45  31:58 59  36:06 64  43:42 65  49:16 65  51:00 65  54:48 64  57:46 65  61:45 66  62:01 66 01:02:01
    1015 OKZK                      M21AK          01:02 33  03:28 44  05:15 51  05:09 50  04:14 47  01:54 59  10:56 68  04:08 69  07:36 60  05:34 63  01:44 68  03:48 61  02:58 67  03:59 72  00:16 69
                                                  00:08     00:49     01:18     01:16     01:49     00:44     06:22     02:35     02:44     02:33     00:41     01:32     01:19     01:41     00:07   
67. Toms Bergmanis            01:08:00 19:07:25   00:56 20  04:44 42  09:43 39  15:01 42  21:24 62  26:29 66  32:59 62  35:30 59  41:30 58  56:11 68  59:03 69  62:43 68  65:22 67  67:50 67  68:00 67 01:08:00
    1905                           M21AK          00:56 20  03:48 49  04:59 40  05:18 54  06:23 69  05:05 73  06:30 36  02:31 51  06:00 23  14:41 73  02:52 73  03:40 60  02:39 55  02:28 10  00:10 17
                                                  00:02     01:09     01:02     01:25     03:58     03:55     01:56     00:58     01:08     11:40     01:49     01:24     01:00     00:10     00:01   
68. Lāsma Ozola               01:09:47 17:59:34   01:09 44  12:58 72  18:32 71  23:42 71  28:03 69  29:50 69  36:14 68  39:14 68  54:59 70  58:56 70  60:19 70  63:52 70  66:31 69  69:35 68  69:47 68 01:09:47
    1112                           W21A           01:09 44  11:49 72  05:34 58  05:10 51  04:21 49  01:47 57  06:24 32  03:00 63  15:45 72  03:57 36  01:23 40  03:33 56  02:39 55  03:04 45  00:12 36
                                                  00:15     09:10     01:37     01:17     01:56     00:37     01:50     01:27     10:53     00:56     00:20     01:17     01:00     00:46     00:03   
69. Vilis Livdāns             01:09:49 18:26:26   01:38 63  06:52 67  14:27 69  21:53 69  29:01 70  30:55 70  40:34 70  43:20 70  51:44 69  56:58 69  58:52 68  62:47 69  65:33 68  69:35 68  69:49 69 01:09:49
    3062 Alnis                     M55            01:38 63  05:14 67  07:35 69  07:26 70  07:08 70  01:54 59  09:39 65  02:46 57  08:24 66  05:14 61  01:54 70  03:55 64  02:46 62  04:02 73  00:14 60
                                                  00:44     02:35     03:38     03:33     04:43     00:44     05:05     01:13     03:32     02:13     00:51     01:39     01:07     01:44     00:05   
70. Didzis Poreiters          01:10:38 19:25:57   01:23 57  04:22 33  10:31 49  16:11 55  23:56 67  26:33 67  34:53 66  37:44 67  44:30 67  50:59 66  52:28 66  56:32 67  67:13 70  70:26 70  70:38 70 01:10:38
    1072                           M50            01:23 57  02:59 31  06:09 65  05:40 60  07:45 71  02:37 69  08:20 63  02:51 60  06:46 43  06:29 68  01:29 55  04:04 67  10:41 74  03:13 59  00:12 36
                                                  00:29     00:20     02:12     01:47     05:20     01:27     03:46     01:18     01:54     03:28     00:26     01:48     09:02     00:55     00:03   
71. Inese Purgaile            01:16:47 17:46:28   02:52 73  06:36 65  15:26 70  22:09 70  32:26 71  34:53 71  45:53 71  48:42 71  57:46 71  62:46 71  65:15 71  69:25 71  72:37 71  76:31 71  76:47 71 01:16:47
     580 Silva                     W35A           02:52 73  03:44 46  08:50 71  06:43 69  10:17 73  02:27 67  11:00 69  02:49 59  09:04 68  05:00 60  02:29 72  04:10 69  03:12 69  03:54 71  00:16 69
                                                  01:58     01:05     04:53     02:50     07:52     01:17     06:26     01:16     04:12     01:59     01:26     01:54     01:33     01:36     00:07   
72. Normunds Paško            01:22:35 17:22:59   01:24 58  05:22 56  33:32 72  40:07 72  45:18 72  46:53 72  54:31 72  57:52 72  64:58 72  71:29 72  73:02 72  76:37 72  79:08 72  82:20 72  82:35 72 01:22:35
     714                           M50            01:24 58  03:58 54  28:10 73  06:35 68  05:11 62  01:35 49  07:38 55  03:21 65  07:06 51  06:31 69  01:33 60  03:35 58  02:31 51  03:12 58  00:15 65
                                                  00:30     01:19     24:13     02:42     02:46     00:25     03:04     01:48     02:14     03:30     00:30     01:19     00:52     00:54     00:06   
73. Anita Vucāne              02:01:30 16:14:39   02:13 71  24:26 74  33:54 73  43:13 73  52:10 73  54:28 73  73:11 73  76:33 73  97:29 73 104:54 73 107:17 73 112:32 73 116:22 73 121:14 73 121:30 73 02:01:30
     787                           W35A           02:13 71  22:13 74  09:28 72  09:19 72  08:57 72  02:18 64  18:43 73  03:22 66  20:56 73  07:25 72  02:23 71  05:15 71  03:50 71  04:52 74  00:16 69
                                                  01:19     19:34     05:31     05:26     06:32     01:08     14:09     01:49     16:04     04:24     01:20     02:59     02:11     02:34     00:07   
    Andris Pastors            DQ       19:48:47   01:14 50  21:50 73                                                                                                                                   DQ
     495                           M21AK          01:14 50  20:36 73                                                                                                      05:17 72  03:52 70          
                                                  00:20     17:57                                                                                                         03:38     01:34             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     01:59     03:33     03:19     02:24     00:54     04:27     01:31     04:23     02:36     00:57     02:16     01:36     02:09     00:06   00:32:49

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 32)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:29:08 19:13:40   01:15  1  06:56  1  09:20  1  14:34  1  17:32  1  20:58  1  23:10  1  26:22  1  27:42  1  28:58  1  29:08  1 00:29:08
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:15  1  05:41  1  02:24  3  05:14  1  02:58 17  03:26  2  02:12  1  03:12  1  01:20  1  01:16  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Ceļapīters          00:31:47 16:08:48   01:43 11  08:47 10  10:59  8  16:59  5  18:54  3  22:31  2  25:04  2  28:32  2  30:01  2  31:36  2  31:47  2 00:31:47
    1217 Saldus OK                 M40B           01:43 11  07:04  9  02:12  1  06:00  2  01:55  1  03:37  4  02:33  2  03:28  2  01:29  4  01:35 14  00:11  7
                                                  00:28     01:23    -00:12     00:46    -01:03     00:11     00:21     00:16     00:09     00:19     00:01   
 3. Gunārs Valinks            00:33:12 18:24:05   01:27  3  07:35  4  10:41  6  17:34  6  19:34  5  23:27  5  26:21  6  29:57  5  31:29  3  33:01  3  33:12  3 00:33:12
    1222                           M45B           01:27  3  06:08  5  03:06 18  06:53 10  02:00  2  03:53  6  02:54 10  03:36  4  01:32  5  01:32  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:12     00:27     00:42     01:39    -00:58     00:27     00:42     00:24     00:12     00:16     00:01   
 4. Intars Cakars             00:33:21 18:01:56   01:43 11  07:50  5  10:26  4  16:56  4  19:23  4  23:00  4  25:42  3  29:46  3  31:39  5  33:08  4  33:21  4 00:33:21
     976                           M40B           01:43 11  06:07  4  02:36  6  06:30  6  02:27 11  03:37  4  02:42  6  04:04 12  01:53 15  01:29  6  00:13 16
                                                  00:28     00:26     00:12     01:16    -00:31     00:11     00:30     00:52     00:33     00:13     00:03   
 5. Haralds Šillers           00:33:23 17:09:02   01:50 14  08:34  8  11:25 10  17:43  7  19:53  6  23:27  5  26:07  4  29:57  5  31:40  6  33:14  6  33:23  5 00:33:23
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           01:50 14  06:44  8  02:51 12  06:18  4  02:10  5  03:34  3  02:40  4  03:50  8  01:43  9  01:34 12  00:09  1
                                                  00:35     01:03     00:27     01:04    -00:48     00:08     00:28     00:38     00:23     00:18    -00:01   
 6. Kaspars Kaupe             00:33:24 18:00:28   01:35  6  07:19  2  09:56  2  16:00  2  18:08  2  22:33  3  26:09  5  29:49  4  31:33  4  33:10  5  33:24  6 00:33:24
     452                           M45B           01:35  6  05:44  2  02:37  7  06:04  3  02:08  4  04:25 10  03:36 22  03:40  5  01:44 11  01:37 15  00:14 21
                                                  00:20     00:03     00:13     00:50    -00:50     00:59     01:24     00:28     00:24     00:21     00:04   
 7. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:34:38 18:24:51   01:43 11  08:16  7  10:56  7  17:44  8  20:05  7  24:31  7  27:24  7  31:10  7  32:53  7  34:27  7  34:38  7 00:34:38
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           01:43 11  06:33  7  02:40 10  06:48  9  02:21  9  04:26 11  02:53  9  03:46  6  01:43  9  01:34 12  00:11  7
                                                  00:28     00:52     00:16     01:34    -00:37     01:00     00:41     00:34     00:23     00:18     00:01   
 8. Andris Betlers            00:34:41 17:34:20   01:38  9  08:56 12  11:51 12  18:13  9  20:26  8  24:37  8  27:39  8  31:33  8  32:57  8  34:30  8  34:41  8 00:34:41
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:38  9  07:18 13  02:55 13  06:22  5  02:13  7  04:11  8  03:02 14  03:54 10  01:24  3  01:33  9  00:11  7
                                                  00:23     01:37     00:31     01:08    -00:45     00:45     00:50     00:42     00:04     00:17     00:01   
 9. Mārtiņš Gills             00:37:17 18:51:39   01:37  8  07:52  6  10:29  5  19:10 10  21:13  9  26:09  9  29:43  9  33:59 10  35:35 10  37:07  9  37:17  9 00:37:17
     565                           M45B           01:37  8  06:15  6  02:37  7  08:41 17  02:03  3  04:56 15  03:34 21  04:16 14  01:36  6  01:32  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:22     00:34     00:13     03:27    -00:55     01:30     01:22     01:04     00:16     00:16     00:00   
10. Edgars Cers               00:37:35 17:28:08   02:07 20  10:11 15  12:49 14  19:47 12  22:06 10  26:42 10  29:46 10  33:33  9  35:33  9  37:21 10  37:35 10 00:37:35
      71 RO 111                    M45B           02:07 20  08:04 14  02:38  9  06:58 12  02:19  8  04:36 13  03:04 15  03:47  7  02:00 20  01:48 18  00:14 21
                                                  00:52     02:23     00:14     01:44    -00:39     01:10     00:52     00:35     00:40     00:32     00:04   
11. Kaspars Kampuss           00:38:51 19:27:47   01:31  5  08:46  9  11:09  9  19:56 13  22:52 11  28:26 11  31:25 11  35:00 11  36:45 11  38:36 11  38:51 11 00:38:51
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           01:31  5  07:15 12  02:23  2  08:47 18  02:56 16  05:34 18  02:59 12  03:35  3  01:45 12  01:51 23  00:15 27
                                                  00:16     01:34    -00:01     03:33    -00:02     02:08     00:47     00:23     00:25     00:35     00:05   
12. Guntis Zvilna             00:41:18 17:53:30   01:26  2  07:27  3  10:09  3  16:40  3  27:35 16  31:33 13  34:12 12  38:03 12  39:45 12  41:08 12  41:18 12 00:41:18
    1003                           M45B           01:26  2  06:01  3  02:42 11  06:31  8  10:55 30  03:58  7  02:39  3  03:51  9  01:42  8  01:23  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:18     01:17     07:57     00:32     00:27     00:39     00:22     00:07     00:00   
13. Kaspars Kapenieks         00:42:25 18:25:52   01:55 16  10:10 14  13:18 16  24:43 18  27:07 15  31:42 14  34:36 13  38:52 13  40:56 13  42:15 13  42:25 13 00:42:25
    1582                           M40B           01:55 16  08:15 17  03:08 20  11:25 24  02:24 10  04:35 12  02:54 10  04:16 14  02:04 23  01:19  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:40     02:34     00:44     06:11    -00:34     01:09     00:42     01:04     00:44     00:03     00:00   
14. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:44:23 19:29:31   02:26 24  11:14 19  15:02 19  23:30 17  26:10 12  32:55 15  36:08 15  40:25 15  42:21 14  44:11 14  44:23 14 00:44:23
     838                           M45B           02:26 24  08:48 20  03:48 26  08:28 16  02:40 12  06:45 22  03:13 16  04:17 16  01:56 17  01:50 20  00:12 13
                                                  01:11     03:07     01:24     03:14    -00:18     03:19     01:01     01:05     00:36     00:34     00:02   
15. Juris Fjodorovs           00:46:03 16:07:45   02:04 18  10:22 18  13:51 17  22:45 16  26:15 13  31:21 12  35:21 14  40:07 14  43:28 15  45:46 15  46:03 15 00:46:03
    2010                           M45B           02:04 18  08:18 18  03:29 22  08:54 19  03:30 19  05:06 16  04:00 26  04:46 21  03:21 30  02:18 30  00:17 30
                                                  00:49     02:37     01:05     03:40     00:32     01:40     01:48     01:34     02:01     01:02     00:07   
16. Jānis Villa               00:47:36 18:10:25   01:50 14  14:26 22  17:22 21  28:07 22  30:48 17  36:29 17  39:17 17  43:54 16  45:34 16  47:23 16  47:36 16 00:47:36
     479                           M45B           01:50 14  12:36 25  02:56 16  10:45 23  02:41 13  05:41 19  02:48  8  04:37 18  01:40  7  01:49 19  00:13 16
                                                  00:35     06:55     00:32     05:31    -00:17     02:15     00:36     01:25     00:20     00:33     00:03   
17. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:49:07 17:14:48   01:36  7  19:03 27  21:34 26  29:06 23  31:18 20  35:41 16  38:58 16  45:03 17  47:03 17  48:53 17  49:07 17 00:49:07
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           01:36  7  17:27 29  02:31  4  07:32 14  02:12  6  04:23  9  03:17 17  06:05 26  02:00 20  01:50 20  00:14 21
                                                  00:21     11:46     00:07     02:18    -00:46     00:57     01:05     02:53     00:40     00:34     00:04   
18. Māris Sirmais             00:50:47 17:58:39   06:02 29  15:06 25  19:56 24  27:41 20  32:39 22  38:00 18  41:50 18  46:27 19  49:02 20  50:35 18  50:47 18 00:50:47
    1379                           M21C           06:02 29  09:04 21  04:50 30  07:45 15  04:58 23  05:21 17  03:50 25  04:37 18  02:35 27  01:33  9  00:12 13
                                                  04:47     03:23     02:26     02:31     02:00     01:55     01:38     01:25     01:15     00:17     00:02   
19. Raimonds Eglītis          00:50:49 17:00:24   02:15 21  10:20 17  13:15 15  30:06 24  32:58 23  38:49 19  41:50 18  46:13 18  48:30 19  50:35 18  50:49 19 00:50:49
    1391 Ind.                      M40B           02:15 21  08:05 15  02:55 13  16:51 29  02:52 15  05:51 21  03:01 13  04:23 17  02:17 25  02:05 25  00:14 21
                                                  01:00     02:24     00:31     11:37    -00:06     02:25     00:49     01:11     00:57     00:49     00:04   
20. Kristaps Zelmenis         00:50:57 16:52:50   05:49 28  14:34 24  18:14 22  27:42 21  31:55 21  38:55 20  42:22 20  46:29 20  48:15 18  50:46 20  50:57 20 00:50:57
    1463 Vadātājs                  M21C           05:49 28  08:45 19  03:40 23  09:28 20  04:13 22  07:00 23  03:27 19  04:07 13  01:46 13  02:31 31  00:11  7
                                                  04:34     03:04     01:16     04:14     01:15     03:34     01:15     00:55     00:26     01:15     00:01   
21. Mārtiņš Lūkins            00:51:47 17:25:38   02:04 18  10:17 16  13:59 18  20:55 14  26:38 14  40:38 22  43:24 21  48:01 21  49:54 21  51:34 21  51:47 21 00:51:47
     491                           M45B           02:04 18  08:13 16  03:42 24  06:56 11  05:43 24  14:00 30  02:46  7  04:37 18  01:53 15  01:40 17  00:13 16
                                                  00:49     02:32     01:18     01:42     02:45     10:34     00:34     01:25     00:33     00:24     00:03   
22. Edgars Rancāns            00:52:19 18:14:57   01:27  3  27:45 31  30:17 31  36:47 27  39:33 26  42:56 24  45:37 24  49:32 23  50:53 22  52:10 22  52:19 22 00:52:19
    2114                           M35B           01:27  3  26:18 31  02:32  5  06:30  6  02:46 14  03:23  1  02:41  5  03:55 11  01:21  2  01:17  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:12     20:37     00:08     01:16    -00:12    -00:03     00:29     00:43     00:01     00:01    -00:01   
23. Sandris Līdums            00:52:46 18:37:52   01:42 10  08:53 11  11:48 11  21:41 15  31:12 19  40:00 21  43:43 22  49:10 22  51:02 23  52:35 23  52:46 23 00:52:46
     880 B&Co                      M45B           01:42 10  07:11 11  02:55 13  09:53 21  09:31 28  08:48 27  03:43 24  05:27 24  01:52 14  01:33  9  00:11  7
                                                  00:27     01:30     00:31     04:39     06:33     05:22     01:31     02:15     00:32     00:17     00:01   
24. Uldis Paršāns             00:57:05 17:35:24   02:01 17  09:07 13  12:08 13  19:23 11  36:28 24  41:12 23  44:36 23  52:41 24  54:41 24  56:51 24  57:05 24 00:57:05
     112                           M45B           02:01 17  07:06 10  03:01 17  07:15 13  17:05 31  04:44 14  03:24 18  08:05 29  02:00 20  02:10 29  00:14 21
                                                  00:46     01:25     00:37     02:01     14:07     01:18     01:12     04:53     00:40     00:54     00:04   
25. Edgars Francis            00:57:31 19:05:19   02:30 25  12:57 21  24:47 27  34:57 25  38:49 25  44:33 25  48:37 25  53:55 26  56:01 25  57:18 25  57:31 25 00:57:31
     865                           M21C           02:30 25  10:27 23  11:50 31  10:10 22  03:52 21  05:44 20  04:04 28  05:18 23  02:06 24  01:17  2  00:13 16
                                                  01:15     04:46     09:26     04:56     00:54     02:18     01:52     02:06     00:46     00:01     00:03   
26. Guntars Loba              00:58:19 18:18:08   02:15 21  12:03 20  15:24 20  27:20 19  31:10 18  44:56 26  49:00 26  53:54 25  56:17 26  58:07 26  58:19 26 00:58:19
     459                           M45B           02:15 21  09:48 22  03:21 21  11:56 25  03:50 20  13:46 29  04:04 28  04:54 22  02:23 26  01:50 20  00:12 13
                                                  01:00     04:07     00:57     06:42     00:52     10:20     01:52     01:42     01:03     00:34     00:02   
27. Lāsma Midrijāne           01:13:09 18:58:28   05:18 27  23:35 28  26:42 28  46:24 31  49:30 28  58:16 27  61:55 27  68:50 27  70:47 27  72:54 27  73:09 27 01:13:09
     633                           M35B           05:18 27  18:17 30  03:07 19  19:42 30  03:06 18  08:46 26  03:39 23  06:55 28  01:57 18  02:07 26  00:15 27
                                                  04:03     12:36     00:43     14:28     00:08     05:20     01:27     03:43     00:37     00:51     00:05   
28. Didzis Lībietis           01:18:31 16:30:14   02:25 23  14:31 23  18:20 23  40:29 28  50:40 29  62:15 30  66:18 28  72:33 28  76:20 28  78:14 28  78:31 28 01:18:31
    1000                           M45B           02:25 23  12:06 24  03:49 27  22:09 31  10:11 29  11:35 28  04:03 27  06:15 27  03:47 31  01:54 24  00:17 30
                                                  01:10     06:25     01:25     16:55     07:13     08:09     01:51     03:03     02:27     00:38     00:07   
29. Ivars Meļķis              01:18:36 17:00:50   03:10 26  16:49 26  20:33 25  35:05 26  41:46 27  65:16 31  68:44 31  74:46 29  76:43 29  78:20 29  78:36 29 01:18:36
     361                           M21C           03:10 26  13:39 26  03:44 25  14:32 26  06:41 27  23:30 31  03:28 20  06:02 25  01:57 18  01:37 15  00:16 29
                                                  01:55     07:58     01:20     09:18     03:43     20:04     01:16     02:50     00:37     00:21     00:06   
30. Reinis Roga               01:40:01 18:48:38   08:04 30  24:43 29  29:15 29  45:48 29  51:40 30  58:43 28  67:37 29  94:38 30  97:40 30  99:47 30 100:01 30 01:40:01
    1343 Individuāli               M35B           08:04 30  16:39 27  04:32 29  16:33 28  05:52 25  07:03 24  08:54 31  27:01 30  03:02 29  02:07 26  00:14 21
                                                  06:49     10:58     02:08     11:19     02:54     03:37     06:42     23:49     01:42     00:51     00:04   
31. Matīss Eikerts            01:40:04 18:48:33   08:07 31  25:11 30  29:27 30  45:51 30  51:44 31  58:58 29  67:45 30  94:50 31  97:42 31  99:51 31 100:04 31 01:40:04
    1500 Kvadrum                   M35B           08:07 31  17:04 28  04:16 28  16:24 27  05:53 26  07:14 25  08:47 30  27:05 31  02:52 28  02:09 28  00:13 16
                                                  06:52     11:23     01:52     11:10     02:55     03:48     06:35     23:53     01:32     00:53     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     05:41     02:12     05:14     01:55     03:23     02:12     03:12     01:20     01:16     00:09   00:27:49

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 47)   6.( 45)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:40:35 19:07:04   05:08  3  07:13  3  10:13  1  11:53  1  17:44  1  20:56  1  25:32  1  27:26  1  31:31  1  34:30  1  37:55  1  39:15  1  40:27  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           05:08  3  02:05  4  03:00  1  01:40  3  05:51  1  03:12  3  04:36  3  01:54  3  04:05  1  02:59  1  03:25  2  01:20  2  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Grasis              00:43:17 19:28:06   05:05  1  07:04  1  10:43  5  12:15  3  18:18  2  21:28  2  27:16  3  29:16  3  33:38  3  36:43  2  40:17  2  41:48  2  43:09  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           05:05  1  01:59  1  03:39 14  01:32  1  06:03  4  03:10  1  05:48 14  02:00  6  04:22  2  03:05  2  03:34  4  01:31  8  01:21  7  00:08  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:06     00:39    -00:08     00:12    -00:02     01:12     00:06     00:17     00:06     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:00   
 3. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:43:21 16:53:49   05:10  5  07:18  4  10:38  4  12:38  4  18:39  3  22:00  3  27:05  2  28:58  2  33:34  2  36:46  3  40:34  3  41:52  3  43:12  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
    1340 Kurmis                    M21B           05:10  5  02:08  5  03:20  6  02:00 14  06:01  3  03:21  6  05:05  8  01:53  2  04:36  4  03:12  8  03:48 10  01:18  1  01:20  6  00:09  7
                                                  00:02     00:03     00:20     00:20     00:10     00:09     00:29    -00:01     00:31     00:13     00:23    -00:02     00:08     00:01   
 4. Aldis Banga               00:43:42 18:02:26   05:08  3  07:07  2  10:15  2  12:12  2  18:39  3  22:01  4  27:38  5  29:50  6  34:13  5  37:24  5  40:47  4  42:14  4  43:33  4  43:42  4 00:43:42
     471 Prizma                    M45A           05:08  3  01:59  1  03:08  2  01:57 13  06:27  5  03:22  7  05:37 11  02:12 11  04:23  3  03:11  6  03:23  1  01:27  5  01:19  5  00:09  7
                                                  00:00    -00:06     00:08     00:17     00:36     00:10     01:01     00:18     00:18     00:12    -00:02     00:07     00:07     00:01   
 5. Mareks Indāns             00:44:04 16:53:08   06:02 14  08:05  8  11:32  8  13:05  6  19:33  5  22:50  6  27:24  4  29:28  4  34:09  4  37:20  4  41:04  5  42:30  5  43:56  5  44:04  5 00:44:04
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           06:02 14  02:03  3  03:27 10  01:33  2  06:28  6  03:17  5  04:34  1  02:04  8  04:41  7  03:11  6  03:44  6  01:26  3  01:26 13  00:08  1
                                                  00:54    -00:02     00:27    -00:07     00:37     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:36     00:12     00:19     00:06     00:14     00:00   
 6. Jānis Dūka                00:45:24 16:26:03   05:07  2  07:23  5  10:37  3  12:43  5  19:57  7  23:13  7  28:54  8  30:50  8  35:29  6  38:39  6  42:24  6  43:52  6  45:14  6  45:24  6 00:45:24
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           05:07  2  02:16  8  03:14  5  02:06 17  07:14 13  03:16  4  05:41 12  01:56  4  04:39  6  03:10  4  03:45  7  01:28  7  01:22  9  00:10 14
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:14     00:26     01:23     00:04     01:05     00:02     00:34     00:11     00:20     00:08     00:10     00:02   
 7. Andris Mikijanskis        00:45:47 18:51:08   05:50 10  08:07  9  11:20  6  13:09  7  19:38  6  22:49  5  27:40  6  29:47  5  36:18  7  39:27  7  42:52  7  44:27  7  45:39  7  45:47  7 00:45:47
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           05:50 10  02:17 10  03:13  4  01:49  9  06:29  7  03:11  2  04:51  6  02:07  9  06:31 19  03:09  3  03:25  2  01:35 10  01:12  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:42     00:12     00:13     00:09     00:38    -00:01     00:15     00:13     02:26     00:10     00:00     00:15     00:00     00:00   
 8. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:47:45 18:20:25   05:43  7  08:30 12  11:50 11  13:32 10  21:03 11  24:40  9  29:26  9  31:16  9  36:30  8  40:23  8  44:25  8  46:02  8  47:36  8  47:45  8 00:47:45
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           05:43  7  02:47 17  03:20  6  01:42  5  07:31 15  03:37 10  04:46  5  01:50  1  05:14 12  03:53 19  04:02 14  01:37 11  01:34 18  00:09  7
                                                  00:35     00:42     00:20     00:02     01:40     00:25     00:10    -00:04     01:09     00:54     00:37     00:17     00:22     00:01   
 9. Juris Ceirulis            00:51:08 18:35:50   05:53 11  08:09 10  11:29  7  13:11  8  20:08  8  23:44  8  28:28  7  30:29  7  39:09  9  42:34  9  46:29  9  49:34  9  50:59  9  51:08  9 00:51:08
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           05:53 11  02:16  8  03:20  6  01:42  5  06:57 10  03:36  9  04:44  4  02:01  7  08:40 23  03:25 12  03:55 12  03:05 26  01:25 12  00:09  7
                                                  00:45     00:11     00:20     00:02     01:06     00:24     00:08     00:07     04:35     00:26     00:30     01:45     00:13     00:01   
10. Toms Biders               00:51:28 18:16:45   07:59 23  10:10 19  15:51 21  17:58 21  24:37 17  28:22 13  33:29 11  35:46 11  40:56 11  44:16 11  48:06 10  50:01 11  51:18 10  51:28 10 00:51:28
    1149 Legs Miserables           M21B           07:59 23  02:11  6  05:41 22  02:07 18  06:39  9  03:45 12  05:07  9  02:17 13  05:10 10  03:20 11  03:50 11  01:55 15  01:17  4  00:10 14
                                                  02:51     00:06     02:41     00:27     00:48     00:33     00:31     00:23     01:05     00:21     00:25     00:35     00:05     00:02   
11. Edgars Rumba              00:51:31 17:23:14   05:46  8  08:45 13  12:12 12  14:04 12  21:14 12  29:07 17  33:42 12  35:49 12  40:26 10  43:52 10  48:22 11  49:53 10  51:22 11  51:31 11 00:51:31
    1212                           M45A           05:46  8  02:59 23  03:27 10  01:52 11  07:10 12  07:53 25  04:35  2  02:07  9  04:37  5  03:26 13  04:30 18  01:31  8  01:29 16  00:09  7
                                                  00:38     00:54     00:27     00:12     01:19     04:41    -00:01     00:13     00:32     00:27     01:05     00:11     00:17     00:01   
12. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:51:54 18:24:21   05:48  9  08:03  7  14:06 17  16:18 16  23:44 13  27:25 11  33:10 10  35:06 10  42:16 13  45:28 13  49:03 12  50:30 12  51:45 12  51:54 12 00:51:54
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           05:48  9  02:15  7  06:03 24  02:12 21  07:26 14  03:41 11  05:45 13  01:56  4  07:10 22  03:12  8  03:35  5  01:27  5  01:15  3  00:09  7
                                                  00:40     00:10     03:03     00:32     01:35     00:29     01:09     00:02     03:05     00:13     00:10     00:07     00:03     00:01   
13. Raimonds Bērziņš          00:52:33 18:49:00   05:41  6  07:59  6  11:32  8  13:23  9  20:23 10  24:57 10  33:56 13  36:45 13  41:27 12  45:02 12  49:03 12  50:45 13  52:21 13  52:33 13 00:52:33
    1478 Stīvijs Vonders           M40A           05:41  6  02:18 11  03:33 12  01:51 10  07:00 11  04:34 18  08:59 23  02:49 21  04:42  8  03:35 14  04:01 13  01:42 13  01:36 20  00:12 17
                                                  00:33     00:13     00:33     00:11     01:09     01:22     04:23     00:55     00:37     00:36     00:36     00:22     00:24     00:04   
14. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:54:01 18:34:09   07:15 21  14:20 25  17:28 24  19:16 24  25:12 18  30:05 20  36:43 18  39:02 16  44:07 14  47:17 14  51:02 14  52:28 14  53:52 14  54:01 14 00:54:01
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           07:15 21  07:05 25  03:08  2  01:48  7  05:56  2  04:53 22  06:38 18  02:19 16  05:05  9  03:10  4  03:45  7  01:26  3  01:24 11  00:09  7
                                                  02:07     05:00     00:08     00:08     00:05     01:41     02:02     00:25     01:00     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:12     00:01   
15. Andris Pumpurs            00:57:54 18:17:46   06:55 20  09:39 17  13:48 14  15:43 14  24:12 15  28:55 16  35:27 16  38:13 15  44:42 15  49:01 15  54:00 15  55:55 15  57:42 15  57:54 15 00:57:54
     772                           M45A           06:55 20  02:44 16  04:09 18  01:55 12  08:29 19  04:43 20  06:32 17  02:46 20  06:29 18  04:19 24  04:59 22  01:55 15  01:47 22  00:12 17
                                                  01:47     00:39     01:09     00:15     02:38     01:31     01:56     00:52     02:24     01:20     01:34     00:35     00:35     00:04   
16. Andis Neļķe               00:58:51 16:45:59   05:53 11  08:12 11  11:37 10  13:52 11  20:22  9  29:43 18  34:35 15  37:20 14  48:45 21  52:00 20  55:45 18  57:22 17  58:43 16  58:51 16 00:58:51
     159 Ozons                     M45A           05:53 11  02:19 12  03:25  9  02:15 22  06:30  8  09:21 26  04:52  7  02:45 18  11:25 26  03:15 10  03:45  7  01:37 11  01:21  7  00:08  1
                                                  00:45     00:14     00:25     00:35     00:39     06:09     00:16     00:51     07:20     00:16     00:20     00:17     00:09     00:00   
17. Gints Poris               00:59:06 16:47:50   06:28 15  09:08 14  12:45 13  15:18 13  24:36 16  28:22 13  36:41 17  40:09 18  46:59 17  50:36 17  54:58 16  57:30 18  58:58 18  59:06 17 00:59:06
    1106 NLP                       M21B           06:28 15  02:40 14  03:37 13  02:33 25  09:18 24  03:46 13  08:19 22  03:28 25  06:50 21  03:37 15  04:22 16  02:32 23  01:28 14  00:08  1
                                                  01:20     00:35     00:37     00:53     03:27     00:34     03:43     01:34     02:45     00:38     00:57     01:12     00:16     00:00   
18. Edijs Šmits               00:59:08 19:23:51   09:02 25  11:42 23  15:46 20  17:51 20  26:26 21  30:53 21  36:58 19  40:05 17  46:11 16  50:34 16  55:19 17  57:06 16  58:55 17  59:08 18 00:59:08
       9 Surikati                  M40A           09:02 25  02:40 14  04:04 17  02:05 16  08:35 20  04:27 16  06:05 15  03:07 23  06:06 16  04:23 25  04:45 21  01:47 14  01:49 23  00:13 22
                                                  03:54     00:35     01:04     00:25     02:44     01:15     01:29     01:13     02:01     01:24     01:20     00:27     00:37     00:05   
19. Mareks Štrauss            01:00:16 16:20:21   07:28 22  10:17 20  14:02 15  17:21 19  26:42 22  31:55 22  39:49 22  42:06 20  47:19 18  51:43 18  56:27 20  58:24 19  60:03 19  60:16 19 01:00:16
    1473 Motokurzeme               M45A           07:28 22  02:49 20  03:45 15  03:19 26  09:21 25  05:13 23  07:54 20  02:17 13  05:13 11  04:24 26  04:44 20  01:57 17  01:39 21  00:13 22
                                                  02:20     00:44     00:45     01:39     03:30     02:01     03:18     00:23     01:08     01:25     01:19     00:37     00:27     00:05   
20. Juris Vaidakovs           01:00:38 18:37:00   06:29 16  09:17 15  14:09 18  16:32 17  25:16 19  30:04 19  38:04 20  41:04 19  47:46 19  51:44 19  56:26 19  58:29 20  60:24 20  60:38 20 01:00:38
    1308 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M45A           06:29 16  02:48 19  04:52 21  02:23 23  08:44 22  04:48 21  08:00 21  03:00 22  06:42 20  03:58 21  04:42 19  02:03 21  01:55 25  00:14 25
                                                  01:21     00:43     01:52     00:43     02:53     01:36     03:24     01:06     02:37     00:59     01:17     00:43     00:43     00:06   
21. Miķelis Taukačs           01:01:58 16:33:26   08:04 24  10:51 22  16:57 22  19:04 23  27:44 23  32:17 23  38:58 21  42:14 21  48:29 20  52:37 21  57:54 21  59:53 21  61:46 21  61:58 21 01:01:58
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           08:04 24  02:47 17  06:06 25  02:07 18  08:40 21  04:33 17  06:41 19  03:16 24  06:15 17  04:08 23  05:17 26  01:59 18  01:53 24  00:12 17
                                                  02:56     00:42     03:06     00:27     02:49     01:21     02:05     01:22     02:10     01:09     01:52     00:39     00:41     00:04   
22. Māris Balčūns             01:06:00 18:45:13   06:54 18  09:52 18  15:35 19  17:16 18  25:18 20  28:47 15  34:19 14  47:33 23  53:34 22  57:16 22  62:18 23  64:20 22  65:48 22  66:00 22 01:06:00
     321                           M45A           06:54 18  02:58 22  05:43 23  01:41  4  08:02 18  03:29  8  05:32 10  13:14 26  06:01 14  03:42 16  05:02 23  02:02 20  01:28 14  00:12 17
                                                  01:46     00:53     02:43     00:01     02:11     00:17     00:56     11:20     01:56     00:43     01:37     00:42     00:16     00:04   
23. Džeralds Troms            01:06:52 18:44:42   06:54 18  10:33 21  17:09 23  18:57 22  30:19 26  34:20 25  46:03 25  48:36 25  53:59 23  57:48 23  62:13 22  65:16 23  66:39 23  66:52 23 01:06:52
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           06:54 18  03:39 24  06:36 26  01:48  7  11:22 26  04:01 15  11:43 24  02:33 17  05:23 13  03:49 18  04:25 17  03:03 25  01:23 10  00:13 22
                                                  01:46     01:34     03:36     00:08     05:31     00:49     07:07     00:39     01:18     00:50     01:00     01:43     00:11     00:05   
24. Fricis Bērziņš            01:07:02 18:20:14   06:51 17  09:25 16  14:02 15  16:11 15  23:50 14  27:48 12  45:45 24  48:30 24  54:33 25  58:19 24  62:29 24  65:17 24  66:50 24  67:02 24 01:07:02
     899 Pērkons                   M21B           06:51 17  02:34 13  04:37 20  02:09 20  07:39 17  03:58 14  17:57 26  02:45 18  06:03 15  03:46 17  04:10 15  02:48 24  01:33 17  00:12 17
                                                  01:43     00:29     01:37     00:29     01:48     00:46     13:21     00:51     01:58     00:47     00:45     01:28     00:21     00:04   
25. Juris Kalniņš             01:07:49 18:08:02   10:46 26  13:36 24  18:06 25  20:29 25  29:25 25  35:12 26  41:28 23  43:45 22  54:29 24  58:29 25  63:34 25  65:33 25  67:34 25  67:49 25 01:07:49
     719 Olaine                    M45A           10:46 26  02:50 21  04:30 19  02:23 23  08:56 23  05:47 24  06:16 16  02:17 13  10:44 25  04:00 22  05:05 24  01:59 18  02:01 26  00:15 26
                                                  05:38     00:45     01:30     00:43     03:05     02:35     01:40     00:23     06:39     01:01     01:40     00:39     00:49     00:07   
26. Ilvars Jēčs               01:15:52 16:36:37   05:56 13  15:23 26  19:20 26  21:24 26  28:57 24  33:38 24  50:25 26  52:40 26  63:03 26  66:58 26  72:03 26  74:07 26  75:41 26  75:52 26 01:15:52
     646                           M45A           05:56 13  09:27 26  03:57 16  02:04 15  07:33 16  04:41 19  16:47 25  02:15 12  10:23 24  03:55 20  05:05 24  02:04 22  01:34 18  00:11 16
                                                  00:48     07:22     00:57     00:24     01:42     01:29     12:11     00:21     06:18     00:56     01:40     00:44     00:22     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:05     01:59     03:00     01:32     05:51     03:10     04:34     01:50     04:05     02:59     03:23     01:18     01:12     00:08   00:40:06

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7730 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:42:54 18:48:56   01:20  2  02:43  2  03:56  2  06:08  1  09:39  1  13:28  2  15:33  2  19:57  4  23:27  3  25:58  3  27:30  3  29:08  3  32:01  1  34:04  1  35:19  1  36:18  1  38:43  1  40:17  1  41:29  1  42:44  1  42:54  1 00:42:54
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:20  2  01:23  4  01:13  1  02:12  3  03:31  2  03:49  5  02:05  3  04:24 15  03:30  1  02:31  2  01:32  4  01:38  1  02:53  1  02:03  3  01:15  1  00:59  2  02:25  3  01:34  1  01:12  2  01:15  2  00:10  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:43:29 18:46:25   01:30  8  02:49  5  04:04  4  06:18  3  10:36  5  13:57  3  16:00  3  18:43  2  22:24  2  25:15  2  27:01  2  28:48  1  32:08  2  34:12  2  35:38  2  36:42  2  38:59  2  40:43  2  42:00  2  43:18  2  43:29  2 00:43:29
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:30  8  01:19  2  01:15  2  02:14  4  04:18  6  03:21  2  02:03  1  02:43  3  03:41  3  02:51  3  01:46  8  01:47  3  03:20  3  02:04  4  01:26  5  01:04  4  02:17  2  01:44  5  01:17  3  01:18  4  00:11 11
                                                  00:10    -00:04     00:02     00:02     00:47    -00:28    -00:02    -01:41     00:11     00:20     00:14     00:09     00:27     00:01     00:11     00:05    -00:08     00:10     00:05     00:03     00:01   
 3. Juris Dzenītis            00:43:35 18:51:36   01:14  1  02:32  1  03:53  1  06:18  3  09:46  2  12:46  1  14:55  1  17:25  1  20:55  1  23:55  1  25:19  1  28:55  2  32:31  3  34:29  3  35:53  3  36:50  3  39:04  3  40:45  3  42:02  3  43:25  3  43:35  3 00:43:35
    1472 OSVeikals                 M21AL          01:14  1  01:18  1  01:21  4  02:25  6  03:28  1  03:00  1  02:09  4  02:30  1  03:30  1  03:00  4  01:24  2  03:36 20  03:36  5  01:58  2  01:24  4  00:57  1  02:14  1  01:41  2  01:17  3  01:23  7  00:10  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:05     00:08     00:13    -00:03    -00:49     00:04    -01:54     00:00     00:29    -00:08     01:58     00:43    -00:05     00:09    -00:02    -00:11     00:07     00:05     00:08     00:00   
 4. Jānis Baunis              00:44:40 18:27:12   01:26  6  02:45  3  04:59 11  07:39  7  11:26  6  15:15  6  17:18  6  19:52  3  25:03  5  27:33  4  28:51  4  30:29  4  33:45  4  35:39  4  37:00  4  38:02  4  40:36  4  42:17  4  43:27  4  44:28  4  44:40  4 00:44:40
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:26  6  01:19  2  02:14 19  02:40  8  03:47  3  03:49  5  02:03  1  02:34  2  05:11  8  02:30  1  01:18  1  01:38  1  03:16  2  01:54  1  01:21  3  01:02  3  02:34  6  01:41  2  01:10  1  01:01  1  00:12 13
                                                  00:06    -00:04     01:01     00:28     00:16     00:00    -00:02    -01:50     01:41    -00:01    -00:14     00:00     00:23    -00:09     00:06     00:03     00:09     00:07    -00:02    -00:14     00:02   
 5. Kristaps Saulītis         00:47:18 19:23:04   01:24  4  02:53  6  04:20  5  06:29  5  10:34  4  14:30  5  16:56  5  20:13  5  24:29  4  27:44  5  29:14  5  31:19  5  34:52  5  37:03  5  38:39  5  39:49  5  42:22  5  44:15  5  45:43  5  47:10  5  47:18  5 00:47:18
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:24  4  01:29  9  01:27  7  02:09  2  04:05  4  03:56  7  02:26  5  03:17  6  04:16  5  03:15  6  01:30  3  02:05  4  03:33  4  02:11  5  01:36  7  01:10  6  02:33  5  01:53  7  01:28  6  01:27  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:14    -00:03     00:34     00:07     00:21    -01:07     00:46     00:44    -00:02     00:27     00:40     00:08     00:21     00:11     00:08     00:19     00:16     00:12    -00:02   
 6. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:52:33 18:14:34   01:26  6  02:56  7  04:31  7  07:44  9  12:17  8  16:02  7  18:40  7  21:55  6  26:42  6  31:26  6  32:58  6  35:11  6  39:13  6  41:54  6  43:14  6  44:18  6  47:44  6  49:38  7  51:08  7  52:24  7  52:33  6 00:52:33
    1006 Kāpa OK                   M35A           01:26  6  01:30 11  01:35  9  03:13 14  04:33 10  03:45  3  02:38  7  03:15  4  04:47  7  04:44 16  01:32  4  02:13  8  04:02  8  02:41 10  01:20  2  01:04  4  03:26 17  01:54  8  01:30  9  01:16  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:22     01:01     01:02    -00:04     00:33    -01:09     01:17     02:13     00:00     00:35     01:09     00:38     00:05     00:05     01:01     00:20     00:18     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Daniils Ozoliņš           00:52:33 19:41:53   01:25  5  02:57  8  04:22  6  09:54 17  14:03 13  17:59 11  20:33 11  23:48  9  27:51  7  31:33  7  33:40  7  35:50  7  40:10  7  42:23  7  43:58  7  45:15  7  47:45  7  49:37  6  51:02  6  52:23  6  52:33  6 00:52:33
     388 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:25  5  01:32 12  01:25  6  05:32 19  04:09  5  03:56  7  02:34  6  03:15  4  04:03  4  03:42  9  02:07 15  02:10  7  04:20 12  02:13  6  01:35  6  01:17 11  02:30  4  01:52  6  01:25  5  01:21  5  00:10  7
                                                  00:05     00:09     00:12     03:20     00:38     00:07     00:29    -01:09     00:33     01:11     00:35     00:32     01:27     00:10     00:20     00:18     00:05     00:18     00:13     00:06     00:00   
 8. Doktors Zorgs             00:56:06 18:52:18   01:47 12  04:02 17  06:07 17  08:58 14  14:03 13  18:27 12  21:26 12  24:56 12  29:29  8  33:16  9  35:17  9  37:35  9  41:44  9  44:25  8  46:13  8  47:30  8  50:24  8  52:38  8  54:18  8  55:54  8  56:06  8 00:56:06
      35                           M35A           01:47 12  02:15 22  02:05 15  02:51 11  05:05 13  04:24  9  02:59 11  03:30  8  04:33  6  03:47 10  02:01 12  02:18 11  04:09 10  02:41 10  01:48 14  01:17 11  02:54  9  02:14 13  01:40 11  01:36 16  00:12 13
                                                  00:27     00:52     00:52     00:39     01:34     00:35     00:54    -00:54     01:03     01:16     00:29     00:40     01:16     00:38     00:33     00:18     00:29     00:40     00:28     00:21     00:02   
 9. Jānis Kuks                00:56:17 19:36:24   01:36 10  03:12 10  04:42  9  07:39  7  12:09  7  16:38  8  19:49  9  23:11  8  29:35  9  33:04  8  34:57  8  37:11  8  41:41  8  44:35  9  46:22  9  47:39  9  50:33  9  52:44  9  54:31  9  56:05  9  56:17  9 00:56:17
     270                           M35A           01:36 10  01:36 13  01:30  8  02:57 12  04:30  9  04:29 12  03:11 13  03:22  7  06:24 19  03:29  7  01:53 10  02:14  9  04:30 13  02:54 13  01:47 13  01:17 11  02:54  9  02:11 11  01:47 19  01:34 14  00:12 13
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:17     00:45     00:59     00:40     01:06    -01:02     02:54     00:58     00:21     00:36     01:37     00:51     00:32     00:18     00:29     00:37     00:35     00:19     00:02   
10. Kaspars Vītols            00:59:04 17:31:40   01:56 16  03:22 12  04:45 10  07:07  6  12:17  8  16:42  9  19:27  8  24:27 11  30:00 11  34:19 10  36:00 10  38:18 10  43:47 10  47:14 12  48:57 11  50:20 10  53:28 10  55:39 10  57:23 10  58:54 10  59:04 10 00:59:04
     460 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           01:56 16  01:26  7  01:23  5  02:22  5  05:10 15  04:25 10  02:45  9  05:00 17  05:33 12  04:19 14  01:41  7  02:18 11  05:29 21  03:27 18  01:43 10  01:23 16  03:08 13  02:11 11  01:44 16  01:31 10  00:10  7
                                                  00:36     00:03     00:10     00:10     01:39     00:36     00:40     00:36     02:03     01:48     00:09     00:40     02:36     01:24     00:28     00:24     00:43     00:37     00:32     00:16     00:00   
11. Ģirts Siliņš              00:59:22 19:13:56   02:08 17  03:57 16  05:44 14  09:26 15  14:35 16  19:09 14  22:39 14  26:10 13  31:49 12  35:37 12  37:23 12  39:53 12  44:24 12  47:13 11  49:05 12  50:20 10  53:32 11  55:50 11  57:33 11  59:10 11  59:22 11 00:59:22
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:08 17  01:49 16  01:47 12  03:42 17  05:09 14  04:34 13  03:30 15  03:31  9  05:39 15  03:48 11  01:46  8  02:30 15  04:31 15  02:49 12  01:52 16  01:15  8  03:12 14  02:18 15  01:43 14  01:37 17  00:12 13
                                                  00:48     00:26     00:34     01:30     01:38     00:45     01:25    -00:53     02:09     01:17     00:14     00:52     01:38     00:46     00:37     00:16     00:47     00:44     00:31     00:22     00:02   
12. Artūrs Verza              00:59:23 17:13:53   01:49 13  03:40 14  05:40 13  08:18 11  13:10 12  17:38 10  20:29 10  24:09 10  29:44 10  34:59 11  37:04 11  39:26 11  43:56 11  46:59 10  48:49 10  50:20 10  53:36 12  55:52 12  57:37 12  59:14 12  59:23 12 00:59:23
    1553                           M21AL          01:49 13  01:51 17  02:00 13  02:38  7  04:52 11  04:28 11  02:51 10  03:40 10  05:35 13  05:15 19  02:05 13  02:22 13  04:30 13  03:03 14  01:50 15  01:31 19  03:16 15  02:16 14  01:45 18  01:37 17  00:09  3
                                                  00:29     00:28     00:47     00:26     01:21     00:39     00:46    -00:44     02:05     02:44     00:33     00:44     01:37     01:00     00:35     00:32     00:51     00:42     00:33     00:22    -00:01   
13. Andris Mucenieks          01:03:22 17:53:15   01:45 11  03:14 11  05:15 12  08:27 12  12:46 10  18:37 13  21:40 13  27:00 14  35:46 17  38:57 14  40:34 14  42:40 13  46:22 13  49:02 13  50:43 13  55:35 13  58:42 14  60:25 13  61:53 13  63:14 13  63:22 13 01:03:22
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:45 11  01:29  9  02:01 14  03:12 13  04:19  7  05:51 19  03:03 12  05:20 20  08:46 20  03:11  5  01:37  6  02:06  5  03:42  6  02:40  9  01:41  8  04:52 22  03:07 12  01:43  4  01:28  6  01:21  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:25     00:06     00:48     01:00     00:48     02:02     00:58     00:56     05:16     00:40     00:05     00:28     00:49     00:37     00:26     03:53     00:42     00:09     00:16     00:06    -00:02   
14. Aivis Poikāns             01:04:21 18:58:24   02:51 21  04:36 21  07:35 20  10:25 18  16:00 18  20:48 15  24:10 15  29:28 17  34:39 14  39:21 16  42:15 16  44:38 15  49:10 15  52:29 14  54:12 14  55:53 14  58:40 13  61:00 14  62:38 14  64:12 14  64:21 14 01:04:21
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           02:51 21  01:45 15  02:59 21  02:50 10  05:35 19  04:48 14  03:22 14  05:18 19  05:11  8  04:42 15  02:54 20  02:23 14  04:32 16  03:19 16  01:43 10  01:41 21  02:47  8  02:20 16  01:38 10  01:34 14  00:09  3
                                                  01:31     00:22     01:46     00:38     02:04     00:59     01:17     00:54     01:41     02:11     01:22     00:45     01:39     01:16     00:28     00:42     00:22     00:46     00:26     00:19    -00:01   
15. Jānis Žideļūns            01:04:49 18:46:42   01:22  3  02:45  3  04:03  3  06:09  2  10:30  3  14:17  4  16:55  4  22:01  7  34:11 13  37:48 13  39:54 13  44:27 14  48:41 14  53:42 16  55:26 15  56:39 15  59:34 15  61:36 15  63:05 15  64:37 15  64:49 15 01:04:49
     666                           M21AL          01:22  3  01:23  4  01:18  3  02:06  1  04:21  8  03:47  4  02:38  7  05:06 18  12:10 21  03:37  8  02:06 14  04:33 21  04:14 11  05:01 22  01:44 12  01:13  7  02:55 11  02:02  9  01:29  8  01:32 11  00:12 13
                                                  00:02     00:00     00:05    -00:06     00:50    -00:02     00:33     00:42     08:40     01:06     00:34     02:55     01:21     02:58     00:29     00:14     00:30     00:28     00:17     00:17     00:02   
16. Juris Žideļūns            01:08:20 18:51:26   01:31  9  02:58  9  04:37  8  08:09 10  13:02 11  21:32 17  25:35 17  29:15 16  34:43 16  38:59 15  40:59 15  47:03 16  51:02 16  53:39 15  57:01 16  58:16 16  62:35 16  64:55 16  66:37 16  68:09 16  68:20 16 01:08:20
     299 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:31  9  01:27  8  01:39 10  03:32 15  04:53 12  08:30 21  04:03 19  03:40 10  05:28 11  04:16 12  02:00 11  06:04 22  03:59  7  02:37  8  03:22 21  01:15  8  04:19 21  02:20 16  01:42 13  01:32 11  00:11 11
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:26     01:20     01:22     04:41     01:58    -00:44     01:58     01:45     00:28     04:26     01:06     00:34     02:07     00:16     01:54     00:46     00:30     00:17     00:01   
17. Dzintars Laķis            01:10:54 17:52:40   01:52 14  03:45 15  05:56 16  13:44 20  19:11 20  24:35 18  28:40 18  32:53 18  38:35 18  44:06 18  46:26 18  49:02 18  53:42 18  57:27 18  59:33 18  61:03 18  64:29 17  66:58 17  68:52 17  70:39 17  70:54 17 01:10:54
    1230 Auseklis                  M35A           01:52 14  01:53 19  02:11 18  07:48 21  05:27 18  05:24 15  04:05 20  04:13 13  05:42 16  05:31 21  02:20 17  02:36 16  04:40 18  03:45 19  02:06 18  01:30 18  03:26 17  02:29 19  01:54 20  01:47 20  00:15 20
                                                  00:32     00:30     00:58     05:36     01:56     01:35     02:00    -00:11     02:12     03:00     00:48     00:58     01:47     01:42     00:51     00:31     01:01     00:55     00:42     00:32     00:05   
18. 493                       01:13:47 17:38:37   01:53 15  03:35 13  06:21 18  09:53 16  15:12 17  20:57 16  24:27 16  28:22 15  34:42 15  43:23 17  45:38 17  47:55 17  52:49 17  57:10 17  59:30 17  60:56 17  67:47 18  70:27 18  72:08 18  73:38 18  73:47 18 01:13:47
     493                           M21AL          01:53 15  01:42 14  02:46 20  03:32 15  05:19 16  05:45 18  03:30 15  03:55 12  06:20 18  08:41 22  02:15 16  02:17 10  04:54 19  04:21 20  02:20 20  01:26 17  06:51 22  02:40 20  01:41 12  01:30  9  00:09  3
                                                  00:33     00:19     01:33     01:20     01:48     01:56     01:25    -00:29     02:50     06:10     00:43     00:39     02:01     02:18     01:05     00:27     04:26     01:06     00:29     00:15    -00:01   
19. Rihards Šneiders          01:14:41 15:57:03   02:45 20  04:10 18  05:52 15  08:36 13  14:14 15  27:38 21  31:16 20  35:55 20  41:12 20  45:28 20  51:26 20  53:32 20  59:00 20  61:26 20  65:04 20  66:24 20  69:04 20  71:12 19  72:56 19  74:29 19  74:41 19 01:14:41
     345 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:45 20  01:25  6  01:42 11  02:44  9  05:38 20  13:24 22  03:38 17  04:39 16  05:17 10  04:16 12  05:58 21  02:06  5  05:28 20  02:26  7  03:38 22  01:20 15  02:40  7  02:08 10  01:44 16  01:33 13  00:12 13
                                                  01:25     00:02     00:29     00:32     02:07     09:35     01:33     00:15     01:47     01:45     04:26     00:28     02:35     00:23     02:23     00:21     00:15     00:34     00:32     00:18     00:02   
20. Aigars Ūdris              01:16:33 16:21:48   02:08 17  04:18 20  06:27 19  10:57 19  18:24 19  24:51 19  28:59 19  33:22 19  39:33 19  45:00 19  47:32 19  50:29 19  56:20 19  60:47 19  62:54 19  64:31 19  68:22 19  72:10 20  74:24 20  76:20 20  76:33 20 01:16:33
     224 B@B                       M35A           02:08 17  02:10 21  02:09 17  04:30 18  07:27 22  06:27 20  04:08 21  04:23 14  06:11 17  05:27 20  02:32 19  02:57 18  05:51 22  04:27 21  02:07 19  01:37 20  03:51 20  03:48 22  02:14 22  01:56 21  00:13 19
                                                  00:48     00:47     00:56     02:18     03:56     02:38     02:03    -00:01     02:41     02:56     01:00     01:19     02:58     02:24     00:52     00:38     01:26     02:14     01:02     00:41     00:03   
21. Māris Munkevics           01:26:05 16:27:42   04:42 22  06:34 22  08:39 21  18:18 22  24:12 22  29:45 22  33:29 22  42:29 21  48:05 21  52:56 21  63:40 21  66:35 21  70:43 21  73:47 21  75:28 21  76:44 21  80:00 21  82:23 21  84:06 21  85:50 21  86:05 21 01:26:05
     731                           M35A           04:42 22  01:52 18  02:05 15  09:39 22  05:54 21  05:33 17  03:44 18  09:00 21  05:36 14  04:51 17  10:44 22  02:55 17  04:08  9  03:04 15  01:41  8  01:16 10  03:16 15  02:23 18  01:43 14  01:44 19  00:15 20
                                                  03:22     00:29     00:52     07:27     02:23     01:44     01:39     04:36     02:06     02:20     09:12     01:17     01:15     01:01     00:26     00:17     00:51     00:49     00:31     00:29     00:05   
22. Sandris Greilihs          01:36:28 16:22:47   02:18 19  04:17 19  09:54 22  16:08 21  21:33 21  27:03 20  31:25 21  45:54 22  63:15 22  68:29 22  70:58 22  74:21 22  78:55 22  82:16 22  84:16 22  85:34 22  89:02 22  92:04 22  94:17 22  96:13 22  96:28 22 01:36:28
     713 Emergin                   M35A           02:18 19  01:59 20  05:37 22  06:14 20  05:25 17  05:30 16  04:22 22  14:29 22  17:21 22  05:14 18  02:29 18  03:23 19  04:34 17  03:21 17  02:00 17  01:18 14  03:28 19  03:02 21  02:13 21  01:56 21  00:15 20
                                                  00:58     00:36     04:24     04:02     01:54     01:41     02:17     10:05     13:51     02:43     00:57     01:45     01:41     01:18     00:45     00:19     01:03     01:28     01:01     00:41     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:18     01:13     02:06     03:28     03:00     02:03     02:30     03:30     02:30     01:18     01:38     02:53     01:54     01:15     00:57     02:14     01:34     01:10     01:01     00:08   00:38:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.09.2020 22:00:31 Magnets