Vasaras Magnēta 35.kārta - Bumbukalns A

02.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:22:29
 2.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:24:46 +02:17
 3.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:25:18 +02:49
 4.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                     00:29:03 +06:34
 5.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:29:05 +06:36
 6.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:29:07 +06:38
 7.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                        00:29:58 +07:29
 8.     0 Elza Villa                           00:29:59 +07:30
 9.     0 Elza Birzniece                       00:30:10 +07:41
10.     0 Juris Villa                          00:30:16 +07:47
11.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:30:25 +07:56
12.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                    00:30:28 +07:59
13.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:30:35 +08:06
14.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:30:49 +08:20
15.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:30:51 +08:22
16.     0 Enriko Birznieks                     00:31:07 +08:38
17.     0 Lelde Kleina                         00:34:11 +11:42
18.     0 Jurģis Uzulēns                       00:35:29 +13:00
19.     0 Enija Ziemele                        00:35:39 +13:10
20.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:35:55 +13:26
21.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:36:43 +14:14
22.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:42:45 +20:16
23.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  00:43:50 +21:21
24.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:44:24 +21:55
25.     0 Hanna Valdmane                       00:45:13 +22:44
26.     0 Reinis Šneiders           Auseklis   00:50:22 +27:53
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:17:05
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:24:03 +06:58
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:19:11
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:12:18
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis I 00:14:35 +02:17
 3.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           Alnis-JNSC 00:16:58 +04:40
 4.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:19:00 +06:42
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:21:01
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:25
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:17:15
 2.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-J 00:22:27 +05:12
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:23:41 +06:26
 4.   933 Madara Dobele                        00:39:05 +21:50
 4.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:39:05 +21:50
 6.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis     00:44:24 +27:09
 7.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSC 00:47:45 +30:30
 7.  3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga    Alnis-JNSC 00:47:45 +30:30
 9.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:56:15 +39:00
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:16:16
 2.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis   00:17:34 +01:18
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:21:32 +05:16
 4.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:22:35 +06:19
 5.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:23:04 +06:48
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:23:08 +06:52
 7.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:23:26 +07:10
 8.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:27:16 +11:00
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:32:13 +15:57
10.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:34:06 +17:50
11.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:36:39 +20:23
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:19:03
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:23:39 +04:36
 3.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                       00:26:04 +07:01
 4.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:26:23 +07:20
 5.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:26:34 +07:31
 6.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:29:33 +10:30
 7.  1069 Zane Bergmane                        00:38:03 +19:00
 8.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        00:42:19 +23:16
 9.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:44:51 +25:48
10.  1402 Zanda Akmene                         00:57:36 +38:33
11.  1016 Jolanta Broka                        01:32:51 +73:48
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   489 Dzintars Šuriņš                      00:36:33
 2.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:40:57 +04:24
W80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:41:02
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    00:49:16 +08:14
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:58:10
M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:58:42
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:05
 2.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:39:56 +03:51
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:42:11 +06:06
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:47:21 +11:16
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 00:53:31 +17:26
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:35:02
 2.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:35:55 +00:53
 3.  1284 Inese Kukle                          00:42:23 +07:21
 4.   610 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:46:10 +11:08
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:46:43 +11:41
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:35:38
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:54 +00:16
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:39:28 +03:50
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:39:47 +04:09
 5.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:41:45 +06:07
 6.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:44:07 +08:29
 7.   806 Zanda Auce                           01:02:57 +27:19
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:40:03
 2.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     00:49:17 +09:14
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:34
 2.   384 Anita Lauva                          00:36:42 +00:08
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:35 +06:01
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:42:38 +06:04
 5.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:45:26 +08:52
 6.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:55:37 +19:03
 7.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:01:34 +25:00
 8.   453 Marita Krūze                         01:16:35 +40:01
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:33:16
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:42:48 +09:32
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:12:38 +39:22
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:47:31
 2.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:10:16 +22:45
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:43:00 +55:29
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:03:59
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:41
 2.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:50:40 +05:59
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:51:12 +06:31
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis-JNSC 00:28:45
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:32:19 +03:34
 3.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK   00:36:56 +08:11
 4.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis   00:44:13 +15:28
 5.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis-JNSC 00:47:30 +18:45
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis-JNSC 00:50:32 +21:47
 7.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-J 00:53:06 +24:21
 8.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:55:17 +26:32
     1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSC 00:43:28
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:45:19 +01:51
 3.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:48:39 +05:11
W18 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:37:17
 2.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSC 00:38:42 +01:25
 3.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis I 01:09:34 +32:17
W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:50:32
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:50:50 +00:18
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 00:51:08 +00:36
 4.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:05:24 +14:52
 5.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          01:17:09 +26:37
W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:41:02
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:48:35 +07:33
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:56:32 +15:30
W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:40:45
 2.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus  00:48:53 +08:08
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:50:19 +09:34
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:52:24 +11:39
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:56:19 +15:34
 6.   142 Inese Apse                           01:08:22 +27:37
 7.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:13:16 +32:31
 8.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:14:02 +33:17
 9.  1144 Baiba Āķe                            01:28:32 +47:47
W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:39:27
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:39:53 +00:26
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:22 +01:55
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:42:53 +03:26
 5.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     00:49:50 +10:23
 6.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:50:54 +11:27
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:52:49 +13:22
 8.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:54:33 +15:06
 9.   204 Inese Nāgele                         00:57:32 +18:05
10.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:57:44 +18:17
11.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:58:08 +18:41
12.   710 Inga Meķe                            00:59:45 +20:18
13.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:00:55 +21:28
14.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:07:55 +28:28
M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:29:57
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:41 +01:44
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:31:52 +01:55
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:42:23 +12:26
 5.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:43:07 +13:10
 6.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:52:40 +22:43
 7.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       00:53:36 +23:39
 8.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:55:19 +25:22
 9.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:09:08 +39:11
M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:24
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:38:41 +01:17
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:39:09 +01:45
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:44 +06:20
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:44:34 +07:10
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:47:08 +09:44
 7.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:47:56 +10:32
M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:36:02
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:39:39 +03:37
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:49:12 +13:10
 4.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:51:16 +15:14
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:58 +32:56
 6.  1068 Gunārs Bergmanis                     01:16:20 +40:18
 7.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:41:03 +65:01
OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK- 00:37:04
 2.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK   00:39:45 +02:41
 3.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                     00:39:49 +02:45
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:42:51 +05:47
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 00:49:18 +12:14
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:35:27 +58:23
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-J 00:36:23
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:36:29 +00:06
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:40:04 +03:41
 4.  1484 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OSveikals  00:46:07 +09:44
 5.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:49:14 +12:51
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSC 00:54:01 +17:38
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:37:08
 2.  1462 Jānis Zamovskis           OK Ogre    00:37:17 +00:09
 3.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:37:54 +00:46
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:41 +01:33
 5.  1461 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      00:40:02 +02:54
 6.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs   00:40:30 +03:22
 7.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:40:57 +03:49
 8.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-J 00:41:15 +04:07
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:42:48 +05:40
10.  1474 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:42:59 +05:51
11.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:45:49 +08:41
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:55 +08:47
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:45:58 +08:50
14.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:47:00 +09:52
15.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:47:17 +10:09
16.  1477 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:48:26 +11:18
17.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSC 00:48:42 +11:34
18.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  00:48:46 +11:38
19.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:49:03 +11:55
20.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:50:18 +13:10
21.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuāl 00:55:37 +18:29
22.  1015 Toms Straume              OKZK       01:02:01 +24:53
23.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:08:00 +30:52
      495 Andris Pastors                       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:47:08
 2.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:50:28 +03:20
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:51:21 +04:13
 4.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:55:49 +08:41
 5.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      00:57:38 +10:30
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:59:12 +12:04
 7.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          01:09:47 +22:39
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:52:26
 2.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:52:51 +00:25
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:53:07 +00:41
 4.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  00:54:45 +02:19
 5.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:56 +07:30
 6.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:16:47 +24:21
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:01:30 +69:04
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:43:59
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:44:23 +00:24
 3.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:47:47 +03:48
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:48:13 +04:14
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:48:40 +04:41
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:50:31 +06:32
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:53:02 +09:03
 8.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:53:22 +09:23
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:54:49 +10:50
10.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                      00:56:44 +12:45
11.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:57:13 +13:14
12.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:57:23 +13:24
13.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:01:10 +17:11
14.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:01:47 +17:48
15.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     01:10:38 +26:39
16.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:22:35 +38:36
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:39:39
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:40:28 +00:49
 3.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:45:00 +05:21
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:47:03 +07:24
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:44 +08:05
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:50:04 +10:25
 7.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:51:39 +12:00
 8.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:52:07 +12:28
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:52:22 +12:43
10.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:53:09 +13:30
11.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:56:00 +16:21
12.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:57:19 +17:40
13.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:59:19 +19:40
14.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:09:49 +30:10
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:33:23
 2.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        00:50:47 +17:24
 3.  1463 Kristaps Zelmenis         Vadātājs   00:50:57 +17:34
 4.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:57:31 +24:08
 5.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:18:36 +45:13
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:52:19
 2.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                      01:13:09 +20:50
 3.  1343 Reinis Roga               Individuāl 01:40:01 +47:42
 4.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    01:40:04 +47:45
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:29:08
 2.  1217 Jānis Ceļapīters          Saldus OK  00:31:47 +02:39
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:33:21 +04:13
 4.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:34:41 +05:33
 5.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:42:25 +13:17
 6.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       00:50:49 +21:41
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:33:12
 2.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:33:24 +00:12
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:34:38 +01:26
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:37:17 +04:05
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:37:35 +04:23
 6.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:38:51 +05:39
 7.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:41:18 +08:06
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:23 +11:11
 9.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:46:03 +12:51
10.   479 Jānis Villa                          00:47:36 +14:24
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:49:07 +15:55
12.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:51:47 +18:35
13.   880 Sandris Līdums            B&Co       00:52:46 +19:34
14.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:57:05 +23:53
15.   459 Guntars Loba                         00:58:19 +25:07
16.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:18:31 +45:19
M21B Distance (7): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:43:21
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:45:24 +02:03
 3.  1149 Toms Biders               Legs Miser 00:51:28 +08:07
 4.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        00:59:06 +15:45
 5.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    01:07:02 +23:41
M40A Distance (7): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:45:47
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:47:45 +01:58
 3.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:51:54 +06:07
 4.  1478 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs Vo 00:52:33 +06:46
 5.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   00:59:08 +13:21
 6.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:01:58 +16:11
M45A Distance (7): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:40:35
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:43:17 +02:42
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:43:42 +03:07
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:04 +03:29
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:08 +10:33
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:51:31 +10:56
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:54:01 +13:26
 8.   772 Andris Pumpurs                       00:57:54 +17:19
 9.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:58:51 +18:16
10.  1473 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:00:16 +19:41
11.  1308 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:00:38 +20:03
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:06:00 +25:25
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:06:52 +26:17
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:07:49 +27:14
15.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:15:52 +35:17
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:54
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:29 +00:35
 3.  1472 Juris Dzenītis            OSVeikals  00:43:35 +00:41
 4.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:44:40 +01:46
 5.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:52:33 +09:39
 6.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:59:22 +16:28
 7.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         00:59:23 +16:29
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                       01:04:49 +21:55
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:08:20 +25:26
10.   493 493                                  01:13:47 +30:53
11.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:14:41 +31:47
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:47:18
 2.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:52:33 +05:15
 3.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        00:56:06 +08:48
 4.   270 Jānis Kuks                           00:56:17 +08:59
 5.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:59:04 +11:46
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:03:22 +16:04
 7.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:04:21 +17:03
 8.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:10:54 +23:36
 9.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:16:33 +29:15
10.   731 Māris Munkevics                      01:26:05 +38:47
11.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:36:28 +49:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:12:18
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:13:25 +01:07
 3.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis IM10      00:14:35 +02:17
 4.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           Alnis-JNSCM10      00:16:58 +04:40
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:17:05 +04:47
 6.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:19:00 +06:42
 7.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:19:11 +06:53
 8.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W12      00:21:01 +08:43
 9.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:29 +10:11
10.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:24:03 +11:45
11.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:46 +12:28
12.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:18 +13:00
13.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:03 +16:45
14.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:05 +16:47
15.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:07 +16:49
16.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:58 +17:40
17.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:29:59 +17:41
18.     0 Elza Birzniece                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:10 +17:52
19.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:30:16 +17:58
20.     0 Sofija Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:25 +18:07
21.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:30:28 +18:10
22.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:35 +18:17
23.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:49 +18:31
24.     0 Māra Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:51 +18:33
25.     0 Enriko Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:07 +18:49
26.     0 Lelde Kleina                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:11 +21:53
27.     0 Jurģis Uzulēns                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:29 +23:11
28.     0 Enija Ziemele                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:39 +23:21
29.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:35:55 +23:37
30.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:43 +24:25
31.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:42:45 +30:27
32.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLIŅA  00:43:50 +31:32
33.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:44:24 +32:06
34.     0 Hanna Valdmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:45:13 +32:55
35.     0 Reinis Šneiders           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:50:22 +38:04
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:16:16
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:17:15 +00:59
 3.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis  M14      00:17:34 +01:18
 4.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:19:03 +02:47
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:21:32 +05:16
 6.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-JW14      00:22:27 +06:11
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:22:35 +06:19
 8.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:23:04 +06:48
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:23:08 +06:52
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:23:26 +07:10
11.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:23:39 +07:23
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:23:41 +07:25
13.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                      W21C     00:26:04 +09:48
14.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:26:23 +10:07
15.  1407 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     00:26:34 +10:18
16.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:27:16 +11:00
17.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W21C     00:29:33 +13:17
18.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:32:13 +15:57
19.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:34:06 +17:50
20.   489 Dzintars Šuriņš                     OPEN1    00:36:33 +20:17
21.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:36:39 +20:23
22.  1069 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     00:38:03 +21:47
23.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W14      00:39:05 +22:49
23.   933 Madara Dobele                       W14      00:39:05 +22:49
25.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:40:57 +24:41
26.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:41:02 +24:46
27.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W21C     00:42:19 +26:03
28.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis    W14      00:44:24 +28:08
29.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:44:51 +28:35
30.  3194 Sandija Ilze Esenberga    Alnis-JNSCW14      00:47:45 +31:29
30.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSCW14      00:47:45 +31:29
32.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      00:49:16 +33:00
33.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:56:15 +39:59
34.  1402 Zanda Akmene                        W21C     00:57:36 +41:20
35.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:58:10 +41:54
36.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:58:42 +42:26
37.  1016 Jolanta Broka                       W21C     01:32:51 +76:35
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3760 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:28:45
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:32:19 +03:34
 3.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:33:16 +04:31
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:35:02 +06:17
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:35:38 +06:53
 6.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:35:54 +07:09
 7.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:35:55 +07:10
 8.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:36:05 +07:20
 9.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:34 +07:49
10.   384 Anita Lauva                         W60      00:36:42 +07:57
11.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:36:56 +08:11
12.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:39:28 +10:43
13.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:39:47 +11:02
14.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:39:56 +11:11
15.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:40:03 +11:18
16.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:41:45 +13:00
17.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:42:11 +13:26
18.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:42:23 +13:38
19.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:42:35 +13:50
20.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:42:38 +13:53
21.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:42:48 +14:03
22.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:44:07 +15:22
23.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:44:13 +15:28
24.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:41 +15:56
25.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:45:26 +16:41
26.   610 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W45B     00:46:10 +17:25
27.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:46:43 +17:58
28.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:47:21 +18:36
29.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:47:30 +18:45
30.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W70      00:47:31 +18:46
31.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      00:49:17 +20:32
32.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:50:32 +21:47
33.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:50:40 +21:55
34.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:51:12 +22:27
35.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-JOPEN2    00:53:06 +24:21
36.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40B     00:53:31 +24:46
37.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   OPEN2    00:55:17 +26:32
38.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:55:37 +26:52
39.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      01:01:34 +32:49
40.   806 Zanda Auce                          W50      01:02:57 +34:12
41.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:03:59 +35:14
42.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:10:16 +41:31
43.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:12:38 +43:53
44.   453 Marita Krūze                        W60      01:16:35 +47:50
45.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:43:00 +74:15
     1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                    OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 11 KP 4500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:29:57
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:41 +01:44
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:31:52 +01:55
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:36:02 +06:05
 5.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK-OPEN3    00:37:04 +07:07
 6.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW18      00:37:17 +07:20
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:24 +07:27
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:38:41 +08:44
 9.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSCW18      00:38:42 +08:45
10.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:39:09 +09:12
11.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:39:27 +09:30
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:39:39 +09:42
13.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK  OPEN3    00:39:45 +09:48
14.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                    OPEN3    00:39:49 +09:52
15.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:53 +09:56
16.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:40:45 +10:48
17.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:41:02 +11:05
18.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:22 +11:25
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:42:23 +12:26
20.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:42:51 +12:54
21.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:42:53 +12:56
22.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:43:07 +13:10
23.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSCW16      00:43:28 +13:31
24.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:43:44 +13:47
25.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:44:34 +14:37
26.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W16      00:45:19 +15:22
27.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:47:08 +17:11
28.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        M65      00:47:56 +17:59
29.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:48:35 +18:38
30.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   W16      00:48:39 +18:42
31.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus W40A     00:48:53 +18:56
32.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:49:12 +19:15
33.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:49:18 +19:21
34.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     00:49:50 +19:53
35.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:50:19 +20:22
36.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:50:32 +20:35
37.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:50:50 +20:53
38.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:50:54 +20:57
39.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21B     00:51:08 +21:11
40.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:51:16 +21:19
41.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:52:24 +22:27
42.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:52:40 +22:43
43.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:52:49 +22:52
44.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      00:53:36 +23:39
45.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:54:33 +24:36
46.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:55:19 +25:22
47.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:56:19 +26:22
48.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:56:32 +26:35
49.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W45A     00:57:32 +27:35
50.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:57:44 +27:47
51.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:58:08 +28:11
52.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:59:45 +29:48
53.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:00:55 +30:58
54.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:05:24 +35:27
55.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:07:55 +37:58
56.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     01:08:22 +38:25
57.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:08:58 +39:01
58.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:09:08 +39:11
59.    89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis IW18      01:09:34 +39:37
60.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     01:13:16 +43:19
61.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:14:02 +44:05
62.  1068 Gunārs Bergmanis                    M70      01:16:20 +46:23
63.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     01:17:09 +47:12
64.  1144 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:28:32 +58:35
65.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  OPEN3    01:35:27 +65:30
66.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:41:03 +71:06
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 14 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis-JM16      00:36:23
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:36:29 +00:06
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:37:08 +00:45
 4.  1462 Jānis Zamovskis           OK Ogre   M21AK    00:37:17 +00:54
 5.   556 Māris Stucis                        M21AK    00:37:54 +01:31
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:38:41 +02:18
 7.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:39:39 +03:16
 8.  1461 Jānis Lācis               Ozons     M21AK    00:40:02 +03:39
 9.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:40:04 +03:41
10.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:40:28 +04:05
11.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs  M21AK    00:40:30 +04:07
12.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:40:57 +04:34
13.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-JM21AK    00:41:15 +04:52
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:42:48 +06:25
15.  1474 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:59 +06:36
16.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:43:59 +07:36
17.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:44:23 +08:00
18.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:45:00 +08:37
19.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:45:49 +09:26
20.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:55 +09:32
21.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:45:58 +09:35
22.  1484 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OSveikals M16      00:46:07 +09:44
23.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    00:47:00 +10:37
24.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:47:03 +10:40
25.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:47:08 +10:45
26.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:47:17 +10:54
27.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:47:44 +11:21
28.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:47:47 +11:24
29.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:48:13 +11:50
30.  1477 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:48:26 +12:03
31.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:48:40 +12:17
32.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSCM21AK    00:48:42 +12:19
33.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus M21AK    00:48:46 +12:23
34.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    00:49:03 +12:40
35.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:49:14 +12:51
36.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:50:04 +13:41
37.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:18 +13:55
38.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:50:28 +14:05
39.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:50:31 +14:08
40.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:51:21 +14:58
41.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:51:39 +15:16
42.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:52:07 +15:44
43.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:52:22 +15:59
44.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     00:52:26 +16:03
45.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     00:52:51 +16:28
46.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:53:02 +16:39
47.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:53:07 +16:44
48.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:53:09 +16:46
49.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:53:22 +16:59
50.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSCM16      00:54:01 +17:38
51.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus W35A     00:54:45 +18:22
52.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:54:49 +18:26
53.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuālM21AK    00:55:37 +19:14
54.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W21A     00:55:49 +19:26
55.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:56:00 +19:37
56.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                     M50      00:56:44 +20:21
57.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:57:13 +20:50
58.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      00:57:19 +20:56
59.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:57:23 +21:00
60.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     W21A     00:57:38 +21:15
61.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:59:12 +22:49
62.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:59:19 +22:56
63.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:59:56 +23:33
64.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                   M50      01:01:10 +24:47
65.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      01:01:47 +25:24
66.  1015 Toms Straume              OKZK      M21AK    01:02:01 +25:38
67.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AK    01:08:00 +31:37
68.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     01:09:47 +33:24
69.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:09:49 +33:26
70.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    M50      01:10:38 +34:15
71.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:16:47 +40:24
72.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:22:35 +46:12
73.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:01:30 +85:07
      495 Andris Pastors                      M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:29:08
 2.  1217 Jānis Ceļapīters          Saldus OK M40B     00:31:47 +02:39
 3.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:33:12 +04:04
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:33:21 +04:13
 5.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:33:23 +04:15
 6.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:33:24 +04:16
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:34:38 +05:30
 8.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:34:41 +05:33
 9.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:37:17 +08:09
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:37:35 +08:27
11.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:38:51 +09:43
12.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:41:18 +12:10
13.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:42:25 +13:17
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:44:23 +15:15
15.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:46:03 +16:55
16.   479 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:47:36 +18:28
17.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:49:07 +19:59
18.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     00:50:47 +21:39
19.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.      M40B     00:50:49 +21:41
20.  1463 Kristaps Zelmenis         Vadātājs  M21C     00:50:57 +21:49
21.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:51:47 +22:39
22.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:52:19 +23:11
23.   880 Sandris Līdums            B&Co      M45B     00:52:46 +23:38
24.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:57:05 +27:57
25.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:57:31 +28:23
26.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:58:19 +29:11
27.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                     M35B     01:13:09 +44:01
28.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:18:31 +49:23
29.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:18:36 +49:28
30.  1343 Reinis Roga               IndividuālM35B     01:40:01 +70:53
31.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     01:40:04 +70:56
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 13 KP 6890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:40:35
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:43:17 +02:42
 3.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:43:21 +02:46
 4.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:43:42 +03:07
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:44:04 +03:29
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:45:24 +04:49
 7.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:45:47 +05:12
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:47:45 +07:10
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:51:08 +10:33
10.  1149 Toms Biders               Legs MiserM21B     00:51:28 +10:53
11.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:51:31 +10:56
12.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:51:54 +11:19
13.  1478 Raimonds Bērziņš          Stīvijs VoM40A     00:52:33 +11:58
14.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:54:01 +13:26
15.   772 Andris Pumpurs                      M45A     00:57:54 +17:19
16.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:58:51 +18:16
17.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:59:06 +18:31
18.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati  M40A     00:59:08 +18:33
19.  1473 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:00:16 +19:41
20.  1308 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45A     01:00:38 +20:03
21.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:01:58 +21:23
22.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:06:00 +25:25
23.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:06:52 +26:17
24.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons   M21B     01:07:02 +26:27
25.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     01:07:49 +27:14
26.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:15:52 +35:17
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:54
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:29 +00:35
 3.  1472 Juris Dzenītis            OSVeikals M21AL    00:43:35 +00:41
 4.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:44:40 +01:46
 5.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:47:18 +04:24
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     00:52:33 +09:39
 6.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:33 +09:39
 8.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     00:56:06 +13:12
 9.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     00:56:17 +13:23
10.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     00:59:04 +16:10
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:22 +16:28
12.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    00:59:23 +16:29
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:03:22 +20:28
14.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:04:21 +21:27
15.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                      M21AL    01:04:49 +21:55
16.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:08:20 +25:26
17.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:10:54 +28:00
18.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:13:47 +30:53
19.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:14:41 +31:47
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:16:33 +33:39
21.   731 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:26:05 +43:11
22.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     01:36:28 +53:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.09.2020 22:00:06 Magnets