Vasaras Magnēta 27.kārta - Garkalnes st. D

13.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mariss Ummers                        00:17:07
 2.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:17:08 +00:01
 3.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:19:24 +02:17
 4.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:20:30 +03:23
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:21:34 +04:27
 6.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:22:48 +05:41
 7.     0 Kristaps Ābols                       00:32:19 +15:12
 8.     0 Edžus Ābols                          00:32:27 +15:20
 8.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:32:27 +15:20
10.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:32:28 +15:21
11.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:32:43 +15:36
12.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:34:18 +17:11
13.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:34:29 +17:22
14.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:49:33 +32:26
15.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:49:56 +32:49
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:28:48
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:14:20
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:21:06 +06:46
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:28:46 +14:26
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:17:53
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:28:38 +10:45
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:18:25
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:18:12
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:15:39
 2.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:22:46 +07:07
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:32:28
 2.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:37:34 +05:06
 3.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:42:50 +10:22
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:44:25 +11:57
 5.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis I 00:44:54 +12:26
 6.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:46:17 +13:49
 7.   667 Emīlija Dravante          CJP        00:54:21 +21:53
     1031 Emīlija Terentjeva        Kāpa       DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:25:08
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:25:58 +00:50
 3.   665 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns  00:26:48 +01:40
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:29:40 +04:32
 5.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:30:47 +05:39
 6.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:33:54 +08:46
 7.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:36:22 +11:14
 8.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:39:58 +14:50
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:40:24 +15:16
10.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:41:49 +16:41
11.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:42:40 +17:32
12.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:42:54 +17:46
13.   359 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko-O      00:42:55 +17:47
14.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis      Auseklis   00:43:29 +18:21
15.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:44:19 +19:11
16.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:54:25 +29:17
17.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:56:35 +31:27
18.     0 Roberts Josts                        00:57:04 +31:56
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:36:46
 2.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:40:33 +03:47
 3.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         01:05:02 +28:16
     1029 Jasmīne Gavare                       DQ      
     1028 Estere Gavare                        DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Armands Ābols                        00:37:42
 2.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:48:33 +10:51
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:49:05 +11:23
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:44:34
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:07:08
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:44:21
 2.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:48:37 +04:16
 3.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:55:59 +11:38
 4.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:01:09 +16:48
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:37:34
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:38:40 +01:06
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:39:38 +02:04
 4.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:44:05 +06:31
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:47:24 +09:50
 6.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:56:32 +18:58
 7.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:56:36 +19:02
 8.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:57:15 +19:41
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:44:26
 2.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:46:02 +01:36
 3.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:46:08 +01:42
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:01:17 +16:51
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:12:15 +27:49
 6.   993 Jaana Shved               SRD SK     01:13:26 +29:00
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:42:22
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:24
 2.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:51:10 +08:46
 3.  1037 Vita Polkovņikova                    00:54:35 +12:11
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:38:19
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:15 +00:56
 3.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:43:58 +05:39
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:50:23 +12:04
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:42:07
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:13:20
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:40:30
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:43:16 +02:46
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:43:50 +03:20
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:51:42 +11:12
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:00:49 +20:19
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:38:30
 2.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis   00:53:38 +15:08
 3.  1027 Laila Putniņa                        01:01:58 +23:28
 4.   992 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK     01:13:26 +34:56
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:37:26
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:41:49
 2.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:44:04 +02:15
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:46:49 +05:00
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:47:12 +05:23
 5.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:48:01 +06:12
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:38:03
 2.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:29 +07:26
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 01:14:50 +36:47
 4.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:17:54 +39:51
 5.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:34:11 +56:08
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:36:58
 2.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:42:12 +05:14
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:43:33 +06:35
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:43:35 +06:37
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:52:19 +15:21
 6.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:57:49 +20:51
 7.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:58:37 +21:39
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:56 +22:58
 9.   204 Inese Nāgele                         01:04:38 +27:40
10.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:09:40 +32:42
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:35
 2.  1033 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:39:12 +03:37
 3.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:44:39 +09:04
 4.    16 Andrejs Millers                      00:47:31 +11:56
 5.  1038 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona       00:53:31 +17:56
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:55:21 +19:46
 7.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:58:36 +23:01
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:40:32
 2.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC       00:42:57 +02:25
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:47 +07:15
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:49:28 +08:56
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:49:42 +09:10
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:07:15 +26:43
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:40:36
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:42:00 +01:24
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:42:17 +01:41
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:49:19 +08:43
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:11:23 +30:47
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:20:14 +39:38
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:43:26
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:43:36 +00:10
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:47:52 +04:26
 4.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:48:42 +05:16
 5.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                00:56:17 +12:51
 6.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:58:05 +14:39
 7.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:05:26 +22:00
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:36:58
 2.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:42:34 +05:36
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:42:35 +05:37
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:42:59 +06:01
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:47:01 +10:03
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:47:20 +10:22
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:51:37 +14:39
 8.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:56:07 +19:09
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:01:07 +24:09
10.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:05:10 +28:12
11.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:21:35 +44:37
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          00:53:31
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:19 +01:48
 3.  5050 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:55:53 +02:22
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:57:00 +03:29
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:58:45 +05:14
 6.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 01:01:07 +07:36
 7.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:02:25 +08:54
 8.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:05:32 +12:01
 9.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:24:14 +30:43
10.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                         01:44:42 +51:11
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:52:15
 2.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  00:56:09 +03:54
 3.  1034 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  00:58:28 +06:13
 4.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     00:58:40 +06:25
 5.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:00:12 +07:57
 6.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:11:38 +19:23
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:45:15
 2.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:46:12 +00:57
 3.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:46:35 +01:20
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:49:36 +04:21
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:51:33 +06:18
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:03 +06:48
 7.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:53:10 +07:55
 8.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:53:40 +08:25
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:55:58 +10:43
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:56:51 +11:36
11.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        00:56:54 +11:39
12.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:00:38 +15:23
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:00:50 +15:35
14.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:04:21 +19:06
15.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:20 +24:05
16.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:09:58 +24:43
17.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:29:38 +44:23
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:49:51
 2.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:50:05 +00:14
 3.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:54:20 +04:29
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:51 +07:00
 5.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:57:30 +07:39
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:58:43 +08:52
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:00:07 +10:16
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:32 +19:41
 9.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:10:45 +20:54
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   664 Mārtiņš Dravants                     00:38:59
 2.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:43:45 +04:46
 3.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                     00:53:05 +14:06
 4.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         00:53:12 +14:13
 5.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:53:16 +14:17
 6.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:56:42 +17:43
 7.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:58:42 +19:43
 8.   697 Hamish Barker                        01:56:19 +77:20
 9.   785 Roberts Ernests Fulss                01:56:30 +77:31
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:36:50
 2.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:15 +04:25
 3.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:43:43 +06:53
 4.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:01:10 +24:20
      399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:36:00
 2.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:37:25 +01:25
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:37:41 +01:41
 4.   335 Māris Videmanis                      00:43:27 +07:27
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:44:24 +08:24
 6.   824 Oskars Majevskis                     00:46:28 +10:28
 7.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:49:10 +13:10
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:56:57 +20:57
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:38:40
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:53 +00:13
 3.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:53 +05:13
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:46:25 +07:45
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:47:09 +08:29
 6.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:47:11 +08:31
 7.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:48:10 +09:30
 8.  1032 Aleksandrs Petruss                   00:58:08 +19:28
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:03:28 +24:48
10.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:05:12 +26:32
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:09:05 +30:25
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:41:52
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:46:30
 2.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       00:46:37 +00:07
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:48:57 +02:27
 4.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:51:50 +05:20
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:54:32 +08:02
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:12:29 +25:59
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:41:16
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:45:30 +04:14
 3.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas      00:48:43 +07:27
 4.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:48:49 +07:33
 5.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:52:21 +11:05
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:54:30 +13:14
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:54:40 +13:24
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:45:00
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:47:15 +02:15
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:48:20 +03:20
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:48:28 +03:28
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:50:34 +05:34
 6.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:51:11 +06:11
 7.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:51:30 +06:30
 8.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      00:54:25 +09:25
 9.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:00:32 +15:32
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:02:05 +17:05
11.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:03:11 +18:11
12.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:06:35 +21:35
13.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:13:32 +28:32
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:35
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:48:09 +02:34
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:50:35 +05:00
 4.   382 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   00:51:55 +06:20
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                       01:00:03 +14:28
 6.   939 Ruslans Gelbis            Silva      01:01:43 +16:08
 7.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:05:05 +19:30
 8.   493 493                                  01:18:53 +33:18
 9.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:34:04 +48:29
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:35
 2.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      00:53:30 +06:55
 3.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:54:56 +08:21
 4.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:55:04 +08:29
 5.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:58:11 +11:36
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:53 +14:18
 7.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:03:13 +16:38
 8.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:05:39 +19:04
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:06:21 +19:46
10.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:10:00 +23:25
11.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:10:08 +23:33
12.  1035 Valdis Čunka              Mežpils    01:11:26 +24:51
13.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:13:43 +27:08
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:59:33 +72:58
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:14:20
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:15:39 +01:19
 3.     0 Mariss Ummers                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:07 +02:47
 4.     0 Marks Ummers                        SKOLIŅA  00:17:08 +02:48
 5.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:17:53 +03:33
 6.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:18:12 +03:52
 7.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:18:25 +04:05
 8.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:24 +05:04
 9.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                SKOLIŅA  00:20:30 +06:10
10.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:21:06 +06:46
11.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:21:34 +07:14
12.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M12      00:22:46 +08:26
13.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                SKOLIŅA  00:22:48 +08:28
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:28:38 +14:18
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:28:46 +14:26
16.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:28:48 +14:28
17.     0 Kristaps Ābols                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:19 +17:59
18.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:32:27 +18:07
18.     0 Edžus Ābols                         SKOLIŅA  00:32:27 +18:07
20.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:32:28 +18:08
21.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:43 +18:23
22.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:18 +19:58
23.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:29 +20:09
24.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:49:33 +35:13
25.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:49:56 +35:36
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:25:08
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:25:58 +00:50
 3.   665 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns M14      00:26:48 +01:40
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:29:40 +04:32
 5.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:30:47 +05:39
 6.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:32:28 +07:20
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:33:54 +08:46
 8.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:36:22 +11:14
 9.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:36:46 +11:38
10.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:37:34 +12:26
11.  1036 Armands Ābols                       OPEN1    00:37:42 +12:34
12.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:39:58 +14:50
13.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:40:24 +15:16
14.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:40:33 +15:25
15.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:41:49 +16:41
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:42:40 +17:32
17.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:42:50 +17:42
18.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:42:54 +17:46
19.   359 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko-O     M14      00:42:55 +17:47
20.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis      Auseklis  M14      00:43:29 +18:21
21.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:44:19 +19:11
22.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:44:25 +19:17
23.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:44:34 +19:26
24.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis IW14      00:44:54 +19:46
25.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:46:17 +21:09
26.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:48:33 +23:25
27.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN1    00:49:05 +23:57
28.   667 Emīlija Dravante          CJP       W14      00:54:21 +29:13
29.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:54:25 +29:17
30.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:56:35 +31:27
31.     0 Roberts Josts                       M14      00:57:04 +31:56
32.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                        W21C     01:05:02 +39:54
33.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      01:07:08 +42:00
     1029 Jasmīne Gavare                      W21C     DQ      
     1028 Estere Gavare                       W21C     DQ      
     1031 Emīlija Terentjeva        Kāpa      W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:37:34
 2.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:38:19 +00:45
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:38:30 +00:56
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:38:40 +01:06
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:39:15 +01:41
 6.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:39:38 +02:04
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:40:30 +02:56
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:42:07 +04:33
 9.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:42:22 +04:48
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:24 +04:50
11.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:43:16 +05:42
12.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:43:50 +06:16
13.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis    W65      00:43:58 +06:24
14.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:44:05 +06:31
15.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:44:21 +06:47
16.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:44:26 +06:52
17.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:46:02 +08:28
18.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W50      00:46:08 +08:34
19.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:47:24 +09:50
20.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:48:37 +11:03
21.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:50:23 +12:49
22.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:51:10 +13:36
23.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:51:42 +14:08
24.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:38 +16:04
25.  1037 Vita Polkovņikova                   W60      00:54:35 +17:01
26.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:55:59 +18:25
27.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:56:32 +18:58
28.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:56:36 +19:02
29.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:57:15 +19:41
30.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:00:49 +23:15
31.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:01:09 +23:35
32.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:01:17 +23:43
33.  1027 Laila Putniņa                       OPEN2    01:01:58 +24:24
34.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:12:15 +34:41
35.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:13:20 +35:46
36.   993 Jaana Shved               SRD SK    W50      01:13:26 +35:52
36.   992 Dmitri Shved              SRD SK    OPEN2    01:13:26 +35:52
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:35
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:36:58 +01:23
 3.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   W16      00:37:26 +01:51
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:38:03 +02:28
 5.  1033 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns M60      00:39:12 +03:37
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:40:32 +04:57
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M70      00:40:36 +05:01
 8.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:41:49 +06:14
 9.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:42:00 +06:25
10.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:42:12 +06:37
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:42:17 +06:42
12.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC      M65      00:42:57 +07:22
13.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:43:33 +07:58
14.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:43:35 +08:00
15.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:44:04 +08:29
16.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:44:39 +09:04
17.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:29 +09:54
18.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:46:49 +11:14
19.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:47:12 +11:37
20.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M60      00:47:31 +11:56
21.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:47 +12:12
22.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:48:01 +12:26
23.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:49:19 +13:44
24.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:49:28 +13:53
25.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:49:42 +14:07
26.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:52:19 +16:44
27.  1038 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona      M60      00:53:31 +17:56
28.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:55:21 +19:46
29.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:57:49 +22:14
30.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      00:58:36 +23:01
31.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:58:37 +23:02
32.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:59:56 +24:21
33.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W45A     01:04:38 +29:03
34.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:07:15 +31:40
35.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:09:40 +34:05
36.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:11:23 +35:48
37.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     01:14:50 +39:15
38.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:17:54 +42:19
39.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:20:14 +44:39
40.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     01:34:11 +58:36
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 6600 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AK    00:36:58
 2.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:34 +05:36
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:42:35 +05:37
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                        M21AK    00:42:59 +06:01
 5.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M16      00:43:26 +06:28
 6.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:43:36 +06:38
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:45:15 +08:17
 8.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:46:12 +09:14
 9.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:46:35 +09:37
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:47:01 +10:03
11.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:47:20 +10:22
12.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:47:52 +10:54
13.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      00:48:42 +11:44
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:49:36 +12:38
15.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:49:51 +12:53
16.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:50:05 +13:07
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:51:33 +14:35
18.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:37 +14:39
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:52:03 +15:05
20.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:52:15 +15:17
21.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:53:10 +16:12
22.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     00:53:31 +16:33
23.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:53:40 +16:42
24.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:54:20 +17:22
25.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:55:19 +18:21
26.  5050 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21A     00:55:53 +18:55
27.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:55:58 +19:00
28.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    00:56:07 +19:09
29.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus W35A     00:56:09 +19:11
30.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs               M16      00:56:17 +19:19
31.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:51 +19:53
31.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:56:51 +19:53
33.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      00:56:54 +19:56
34.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:57:00 +20:02
35.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:57:30 +20:32
36.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:58:05 +21:07
37.  1034 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns W35A     00:58:28 +21:30
38.   241 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     00:58:40 +21:42
39.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:58:43 +21:45
40.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:58:45 +21:47
41.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:00:07 +23:09
42.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:00:12 +23:14
43.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:00:38 +23:40
44.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:00:50 +23:52
45.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    01:01:07 +24:09
45.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW21A     01:01:07 +24:09
47.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:02:25 +25:27
48.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:04:21 +27:23
49.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:05:10 +28:12
50.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:05:26 +28:28
51.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     01:05:32 +28:34
52.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:09:20 +32:22
53.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:32 +32:34
54.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:09:58 +33:00
55.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:10:45 +33:47
56.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:11:38 +34:40
57.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:21:35 +44:37
58.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza               W21A     01:24:14 +47:16
59.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:29:38 +52:40
60.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                        W21A     01:44:42 +67:44
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:36:00
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:36:50 +00:50
 3.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:37:25 +01:25
 4.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:37:41 +01:41
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:38:40 +02:40
 6.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:38:53 +02:53
 7.   664 Mārtiņš Dravants                    M21C     00:38:59 +02:59
 8.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:41:15 +05:15
 9.   335 Māris Videmanis                     M40B     00:43:27 +07:27
10.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:43:43 +07:43
11.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:43:45 +07:45
12.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:53 +07:53
13.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:44:24 +08:24
14.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:46:25 +10:25
15.   824 Oskars Majevskis                    M40B     00:46:28 +10:28
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:47:09 +11:09
17.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:47:11 +11:11
18.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:48:10 +12:10
19.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:49:10 +13:10
20.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:53:05 +17:05
21.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:53:12 +17:12
22.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:53:16 +17:16
23.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     00:56:42 +20:42
24.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:56:57 +20:57
25.  1032 Aleksandrs Petruss                  M45B     00:58:08 +22:08
26.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:58:42 +22:42
27.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:01:10 +25:10
28.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:03:28 +27:28
29.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      M45B     01:05:12 +29:12
30.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:09:05 +33:05
31.   697 Hamish Barker                       M21C     01:56:19 +80:19
32.   785 Roberts Ernests Fulss               M21C     01:56:30 +80:30
      399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:41:16
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM18      00:41:52 +00:36
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:45:00 +03:44
 4.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:45:30 +04:14
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:46:30 +05:14
 6.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:46:37 +05:21
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:47:15 +05:59
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:48:20 +07:04
 9.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:48:28 +07:12
10.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas     M40A     00:48:43 +07:27
11.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:48:49 +07:33
12.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:48:57 +07:41
13.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:50:34 +09:18
14.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:51:11 +09:55
15.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:51:30 +10:14
16.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:51:50 +10:34
17.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:52:21 +11:05
18.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     00:54:25 +13:09
19.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     00:54:30 +13:14
20.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:54:32 +13:16
21.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:54:40 +13:24
22.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:00:32 +19:16
23.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:02:05 +20:49
24.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:03:11 +21:55
25.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:06:35 +25:19
26.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:12:29 +31:13
27.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:13:32 +32:16
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:35
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:46:35 +01:00
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:09 +02:34
 4.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:50:35 +05:00
 5.   382 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  M21AL    00:51:55 +06:20
 6.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     00:53:30 +07:55
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:54:56 +09:21
 8.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     00:55:04 +09:29
 9.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:58:11 +12:36
10.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                      M21AL    01:00:03 +14:28
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:53 +15:18
12.   939 Ruslans Gelbis            Silva     M21AL    01:01:43 +16:08
13.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M35A     01:03:13 +17:38
14.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:05:05 +19:30
15.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:05:39 +20:04
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:06:21 +20:46
17.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:10:00 +24:25
18.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:10:08 +24:33
19.  1035 Valdis Čunka              Mežpils   M35A     01:11:26 +25:51
20.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:13:43 +28:08
21.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:18:53 +33:18
22.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:34:04 +48:29
23.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:59:33 +73:58

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.08.2020 22:30:34 Magnets