Vasaras Magnēta 24.kārta - Upesciema dīķi

06.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mariss Ummers             Piepe      00:23:42
 1.     0 Marks Ummers              Piepe      00:23:42 +00:00
 3.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:31:42 +08:00
 4.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:31:56 +08:14
 5.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:31:58 +08:16
 6.     0 Teodēzija Balode                     00:32:09 +08:27
 7.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:32:23 +08:41
 8.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:33:33 +09:51
 9.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:34:00 +10:18
10.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  00:34:11 +10:29
11.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:35:28 +11:46
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:22:20
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:21 +04:01
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:20:01
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:22:14 +02:13
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:15:30
 2.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:22:16 +06:46
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:23:21 +07:51
 4.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:24:33 +09:03
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:26:18 +10:48
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:17:55
 2.   968 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:26:07 +08:12
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:22:01
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   958 Justs Uga Umblejs                    00:28:30
 1.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:28:30 +00:00
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:23:36
 2.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS        00:24:23 +00:47
 3.     0 Adele Balanasa                       00:25:12 +01:36
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:28:06 +04:30
 5.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:43:37 +20:01
 6.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:45:00 +21:24
 7.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:47:12 +23:36
 8.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS        00:51:36 +28:00
 9.     0 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:45:54 +82:18
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:23:43
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:28:57 +05:14
 3.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:29:25 +05:42
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:34:30 +10:47
 5.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:35:03 +11:20
 6.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:36:44 +13:01
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:37:09 +13:26
 8.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:39:25 +15:42
 9.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:40:18 +16:35
10.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:46:29 +22:46
11.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:50:08 +26:25
12.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:50:24 +26:41
13.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:31:08 +67:25
14.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:45:59 +82:16
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:25:42
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:29:27 +03:45
 3.   594 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:32:59 +07:17
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:38:48 +13:06
 5.   832 Zane Karpenko                        01:19:53 +54:11
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:25:35
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:55:18
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:14:15
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:54:24
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:13:06 +18:42
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:55:28
 2.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:55:45 +00:17
 3.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 01:00:01 +04:33
 4.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 01:14:57 +19:29
 5.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:19:50 +24:22
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:43:43
 2.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:44:49 +01:06
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:50:46 +07:03
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:50:54 +07:11
 5.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:53:20 +09:37
 6.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:54:36 +10:53
 7.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:03:25 +19:42
 8.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:16:22 +32:39
 9.   226 Dace Preimane                        01:17:14 +33:31
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:39:39
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:42:49 +03:10
 3.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK Sprīdī 00:45:29 +05:50
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:48:30 +08:51
 5.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   01:00:10 +20:31
 6.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          01:02:20 +22:41
 7.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:04:36 +24:57
 8.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:08:49 +29:10
 9.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:19:14 +39:35
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:41:57
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:46:44 +04:47
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:47:01 +05:04
 4.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:51:13 +09:16
 5.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:36:35 +54:38
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:47:01
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:49:37 +02:36
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:50:44 +03:43
 4.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:51:37 +04:36
 5.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:54:34 +07:33
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:20:18 +33:17
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:59:09
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:44:48
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:19:27
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:09
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:13 +01:04
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:48:04 +01:55
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:49:38 +03:29
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       01:05:47 +19:38
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Artis Regnārs Labsvirs    SSS        00:37:14
 2.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:42:28 +05:14
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:44:53 +07:39
 4.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:50:25 +13:11
 5.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:09:18 +32:04
 6.   970 Pēteris Paikens                      01:33:05 +55:51
 7.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:55:33 +78:19
     2389 Aldis Razgaila                       DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:45:11
 2.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:49:37 +04:26
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:48:00
 2.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:48:27 +00:27
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:54:07 +06:07
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:56:15 +08:15
 5.   268 Elīna Deksne                         00:56:18 +08:18
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       01:01:06 +13:06
 7.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    01:01:48 +13:48
 8.   913 Anete Salmane                        01:03:52 +15:52
 9.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:27:26 +39:26
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:39:53
 2.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:50:51 +10:58
 3.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:59:47 +19:54
 4.   922 Inita Kabanova                       01:08:15 +28:22
 5.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    01:12:43 +32:50
 6.   971 Zane Mirdza Paikena                  01:31:28 +51:35
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:41:39
 2.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:39 +04:00
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:51:07 +09:28
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:53:37 +11:58
 5.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:07:47 +26:08
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:21:24 +39:45
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:04
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:47:06 +01:02
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:47:29 +01:25
 4.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         00:47:30 +01:26
 5.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:47:41 +01:37
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:46 +02:42
 7.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:18 +04:14
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:52:18 +06:14
 9.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:56:35 +10:31
10.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:59:33 +13:29
11.   960 Dainora Samcenkiene       OS Sakas   01:00:44 +14:40
12.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:02:39 +16:35
13.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:05:07 +19:03
14.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:09:33 +23:29
15.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:14:43 +28:39
16.   535 Iveta Jansone                        01:16:15 +30:11
17.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:23:30 +37:26
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:44:40
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:52:31 +07:51
 3.   795 Andris Tilaks                        00:53:30 +08:50
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:08:32 +23:52
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:41:15
 2.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:46:38 +05:23
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:43 +06:28
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:52:25 +11:10
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:44:42
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:50:19 +05:37
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:56:44 +12:02
 4.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:07:35 +22:53
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:12:34 +27:52
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:16:30 +31:48
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:40:02
 2.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:42:38 +02:36
 3.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:07 +10:05
 4.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:05:40 +25:38
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:56:54 +76:52
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:50:31
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:52:00 +01:29
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:00:01 +09:30
 4.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        01:01:48 +11:17
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:05:06 +14:35
 6.   360 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas s 01:07:01 +16:30
 7.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:10:20 +19:49
 8.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:17:49 +27:18
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:38:37
 2.   961 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                00:56:15 +17:38
 3.   963 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:59:46 +21:09
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:59:48 +21:11
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:01:06 +22:29
 6.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:01:24 +22:47
 7.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:02:38 +24:01
 8.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:03:45 +25:08
 9.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:07:34 +28:57
10.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:19:36 +40:59
11.   679 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:25:06 +46:29
     1218 Jānis Balodis                        DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:54:34
 2.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:06:34 +12:00
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:52
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:02:41 +00:49
 3.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/Ap 01:05:07 +03:15
 4.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     01:07:14 +05:22
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:49:44
 2.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:53:18 +03:34
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:49 +04:05
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:56:05 +06:21
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:09 +11:25
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:02:36 +12:52
 7.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        01:03:52 +14:08
 8.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:10:16 +20:32
 9.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:11:32 +21:48
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:16:21 +26:37
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:17:05 +27:21
12.   912 Uģis Sarkans                         01:19:59 +30:15
13.   206 Juris Līpacis                        01:40:07 +50:23
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:50:27
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:52:33 +02:06
 3.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:55:00 +04:33
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:31 +06:04
 5.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:56:39 +06:12
 6.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:45 +07:18
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:24 +08:57
 8.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:11:27 +21:00
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:30 +24:03
10.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:20:17 +29:50
11.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:24:50 +34:23
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:40:22
 2.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:44:06 +03:44
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:45:11 +04:49
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:46:37 +06:15
 5.   423 Ernests Ozols                        01:13:45 +33:23
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:58
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:38:26 +00:28
 3.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:42:10 +04:12
 4.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:42:56 +04:58
 5.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:47:28 +09:30
 6.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:53:01 +15:03
 7.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 00:54:39 +16:41
 8.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:04:58 +27:00
 9.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:08:55 +30:57
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:37:20
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:43:00 +05:40
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:43:33 +06:13
 4.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:44:14 +06:54
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:47:14 +09:54
 6.   824 Oskars Majevskis                     00:48:39 +11:19
 7.   335 Māris Videmanis                      00:54:35 +17:15
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:22
 2.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:43:11 +03:49
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:45:45 +06:23
 4.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:46:54 +07:32
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:47:38 +08:16
 6.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:51:36 +12:14
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:28 +13:06
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:08:17 +28:55
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:41:55
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:44:05 +02:10
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:59 +07:04
 4.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       00:52:17 +10:22
 5.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:57:25 +15:30
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:29 +23:34
 7.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:09:31 +27:36
      966 Jacob Bauer                          DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:24
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:54:35 +05:11
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:57:27 +08:03
 4.   904 Jānis Stašāns                        00:59:29 +10:05
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:00:38 +11:14
 6.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:11:08 +21:44
 7.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:20:12 +30:48
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:35
 2.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:53:15 +02:40
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:54:37 +04:02
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:54:57 +04:22
 5.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:56:42 +06:07
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:57:53 +07:18
 7.   972 Guntars Polis             Auseklis   01:03:17 +12:42
 7.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:03:17 +12:42
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:08:20 +17:45
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:15:21 +24:46
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 10090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:08
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:57:45 +00:37
 3.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:59:36 +02:28
 4.   962 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    01:00:23 +03:15
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:02:00 +04:52
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:02:16 +05:08
 7.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           JNSC-Alnis 01:06:56 +09:48
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:22:25 +25:17
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                       01:29:39 +32:31
10.   581 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:40:19 +43:11
11.   965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:43:02 +45:54
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 10090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:02:30
 2.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:03:03 +00:33
 3.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:09:22 +06:52
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:11:17 +08:47
 5.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:17:27 +14:57
 6.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:19:15 +16:45
 7.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:19:37 +17:07
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:22:03 +19:33
 9.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:22:50 +20:20
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:23:15 +20:45
11.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:23:29 +20:59
12.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:24:24 +21:54
13.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:27:07 +24:37
14.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:27:23 +24:53
15.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:33:16 +30:46
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:30:01 +87:31
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:15:30
 2.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:17:55 +02:25
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:20:01 +04:31
 4.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:22:01 +06:31
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:22:14 +06:44
 6.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:22:16 +06:46
 7.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:22:20 +06:50
 8.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:23:21 +07:51
 9.     0 Mariss Ummers             Piepe     SKOLIŅA  00:23:42 +08:12
 9.     0 Marks Ummers              Piepe     SKOLIŅA  00:23:42 +08:12
11.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:24:33 +09:03
12.   968 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M10      00:26:07 +10:37
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:26:18 +10:48
14.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:26:21 +10:51
15.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M12      00:28:30 +13:00
15.   958 Justs Uga Umblejs                   M12      00:28:30 +13:00
17.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:31:42 +16:12
18.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:31:56 +16:26
19.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:31:58 +16:28
20.     0 Teodēzija Balode                    SKOLIŅA  00:32:09 +16:39
21.     0 Estere Lakovica                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:23 +16:53
22.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:33 +18:03
23.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:00 +18:30
24.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLIŅA  00:34:11 +18:41
25.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:28 +19:58
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2790 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:23:36
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:23:43 +00:07
 3.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS       W14      00:24:23 +00:47
 4.     0 Adele Balanasa                      W14      00:25:12 +01:36
 5.   630 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  OPEN1    00:25:35 +01:59
 6.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:25:42 +02:06
 7.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:28:06 +04:30
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:28:57 +05:21
 9.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:29:25 +05:49
10.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:29:27 +05:51
11.   594 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21C     00:32:59 +09:23
12.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:34:30 +10:54
13.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:35:03 +11:27
14.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:36:44 +13:08
15.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:37:09 +13:33
16.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:38:48 +15:12
17.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:39:25 +15:49
18.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:40:18 +16:42
19.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:43:37 +20:01
20.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:45:00 +21:24
21.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:46:29 +22:53
22.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:47:12 +23:36
23.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:50:08 +26:32
24.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:50:24 +26:48
25.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS       W14      00:51:36 +28:00
26.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:54:24 +30:48
27.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:55:18 +31:42
28.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      01:13:06 +49:30
29.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:14:15 +50:39
30.   832 Zane Karpenko                       W21C     01:19:53 +56:17
31.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      01:31:08 +67:32
32.     0 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      01:45:54 +82:18
33.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      01:45:59 +82:23
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Artis Regnārs Labsvirs    SSS       OPEN2    00:37:14
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:39:39 +02:25
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:41:57 +04:43
 4.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas SOPEN2    00:42:28 +05:14
 5.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:42:49 +05:35
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:43:43 +06:29
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:44:48 +07:34
 8.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:44:49 +07:35
 9.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:44:53 +07:39
10.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK SprīdīW50      00:45:29 +08:15
11.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:46:09 +08:55
12.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:46:44 +09:30
13.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:47:01 +09:47
13.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:47:01 +09:47
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:47:13 +09:59
16.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:48:04 +10:50
17.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:48:30 +11:16
18.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:49:37 +12:23
19.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:49:38 +12:24
20.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:50:25 +13:11
21.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:50:44 +13:30
22.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:50:46 +13:32
23.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:50:54 +13:40
24.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:51:13 +13:59
25.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:51:37 +14:23
26.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:53:20 +16:06
27.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:54:34 +17:20
28.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:54:36 +17:22
29.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:55:28 +18:14
30.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:55:45 +18:31
31.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:59:09 +21:55
32.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     01:00:01 +22:47
33.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      01:00:10 +22:56
34.   592 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      01:02:20 +25:06
35.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     01:03:25 +26:11
36.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:04:36 +27:22
37.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      01:05:47 +28:33
38.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:08:49 +31:35
39.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:09:18 +32:04
40.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     01:14:57 +37:43
41.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:16:22 +39:08
42.   226 Dace Preimane                       W45B     01:17:14 +40:00
43.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki  W50      01:19:14 +42:00
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:19:27 +42:13
45.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40B     01:19:50 +42:36
46.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:20:18 +43:04
47.   970 Pēteris Paikens                     OPEN2    01:33:05 +55:51
48.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:36:35 +59:21
49.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN2    01:55:33 +78:19
     2389 Aldis Razgaila                      OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:39:53
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:40:02 +00:09
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:41:15 +01:22
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:41:39 +01:46
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                         OPEN3    00:42:38 +02:45
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:44:40 +04:47
 7.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:44:42 +04:49
 8.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A        W16      00:45:11 +05:18
 9.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:39 +05:46
10.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:04 +06:11
11.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M65      00:46:38 +06:45
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:47:06 +07:13
13.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:47:29 +07:36
14.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     00:47:30 +07:37
15.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:47:41 +07:48
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:43 +07:50
17.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:48:00 +08:07
18.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:48:27 +08:34
19.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:46 +08:53
20.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:49:37 +09:44
21.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:50:07 +10:14
22.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:50:18 +10:25
23.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:50:19 +10:26
24.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:50:51 +10:58
25.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:51:07 +11:14
26.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:52:18 +12:25
27.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:52:25 +12:32
28.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:52:31 +12:38
29.   795 Andris Tilaks                       M60      00:53:30 +13:37
30.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:53:37 +13:44
31.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:54:07 +14:14
32.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:56:15 +16:22
33.   268 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     00:56:18 +16:25
34.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:56:35 +16:42
35.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:56:44 +16:51
36.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:59:33 +19:40
37.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     00:59:47 +19:54
38.   960 Dainora Samcenkiene       OS Sakas  W45A     01:00:44 +20:51
39.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     01:01:06 +21:13
40.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     01:01:48 +21:55
41.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     01:02:39 +22:46
42.   913 Anete Salmane                       W21B     01:03:52 +23:59
43.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W45A     01:05:07 +25:14
44.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  OPEN3    01:05:40 +25:47
45.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:07:35 +27:42
46.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:07:47 +27:54
47.   922 Inita Kabanova                      W35B     01:08:15 +28:22
48.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:08:32 +28:39
49.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:09:33 +29:40
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:12:34 +32:41
51.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35B     01:12:43 +32:50
52.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:14:43 +34:50
53.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     01:16:15 +36:22
54.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:16:30 +36:37
55.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:21:24 +41:31
56.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:23:30 +43:37
57.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:27:26 +47:33
58.   971 Zane Mirdza Paikena                 W35B     01:31:28 +51:35
59.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN3    01:56:54 +77:01
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 6620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:38:37
 2.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:49:44 +11:07
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:50:27 +11:50
 4.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M16      00:50:31 +11:54
 5.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   M16      00:52:00 +13:23
 6.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:52:33 +13:56
 7.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:53:18 +14:41
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:53:49 +15:12
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:54:34 +15:57
10.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:55:00 +16:23
11.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:56:05 +17:28
12.   961 Nauris Vārtukapteinis               M21AK    00:56:15 +17:38
13.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:31 +17:54
14.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:56:39 +18:02
15.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:57:45 +19:08
16.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:59:24 +20:47
17.   963 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21AK    00:59:46 +21:09
18.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:59:48 +21:11
19.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:00:01 +21:24
20.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    01:01:06 +22:29
21.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:01:09 +22:32
22.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:24 +22:47
23.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       M16      01:01:48 +23:11
24.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:01:52 +23:15
25.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:02:36 +23:59
26.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:02:38 +24:01
27.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:02:41 +24:04
28.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:03:45 +25:08
29.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      01:03:52 +25:15
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:05:06 +26:29
31.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/ApW35A     01:05:07 +26:30
32.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:06:34 +27:57
33.   360 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas sM16      01:07:01 +28:24
34.   241 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     01:07:14 +28:37
35.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    01:07:34 +28:57
36.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:10:16 +31:39
37.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:10:20 +31:43
38.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:11:27 +32:50
39.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:11:32 +32:55
40.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:14:30 +35:53
41.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:16:21 +37:44
42.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:17:05 +38:28
43.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M16      01:17:49 +39:12
44.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:19:36 +40:59
45.   912 Uģis Sarkans                        M50      01:19:59 +41:22
46.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:20:17 +41:40
47.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:24:50 +46:13
48.   679 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    01:25:06 +46:29
49.   206 Juris Līpacis                       M50      01:40:07 +61:30
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      DQ      
     1218 Jānis Balodis                       M21AK    DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:37:20
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:37:58 +00:38
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:38:26 +01:06
 4.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:39:22 +02:02
 5.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21C     00:40:22 +03:02
 6.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:42:10 +04:50
 7.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:42:56 +05:36
 8.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:43:00 +05:40
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:43:11 +05:51
10.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:43:33 +06:13
11.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:44:06 +06:46
12.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:44:14 +06:54
13.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:45:11 +07:51
14.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:45:45 +08:25
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:46:37 +09:17
16.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:46:54 +09:34
17.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:47:14 +09:54
18.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:47:28 +10:08
19.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:47:38 +10:18
20.   824 Oskars Majevskis                    M40B     00:48:39 +11:19
21.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:51:36 +14:16
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:52:28 +15:08
23.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:53:01 +15:41
24.   335 Māris Videmanis                     M40B     00:54:35 +17:15
25.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                M35B     00:54:39 +17:19
26.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:04:58 +27:38
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:08:17 +30:57
28.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva               M35B     01:08:55 +31:35
29.   423 Ernests Ozols                       M21C     01:13:45 +36:25
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21B     00:41:55
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21B     00:44:05 +02:10
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:48:59 +07:04
 4.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:49:24 +07:29
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:35 +08:40
 6.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:52:17 +10:22
 7.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:53:15 +11:20
 8.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:54:35 +12:40
 9.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:54:37 +12:42
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:54:57 +13:02
11.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:56:42 +14:47
12.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:57:25 +15:30
13.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:57:27 +15:32
14.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:57:53 +15:58
15.   904 Jānis Stašāns                       M40A     00:59:29 +17:34
16.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     01:00:38 +18:43
17.   972 Guntars Polis             Auseklis  M45A     01:03:17 +21:22
17.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:03:17 +21:22
19.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:05:29 +23:34
20.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:08:20 +26:25
21.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     01:09:31 +27:36
22.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:11:08 +29:13
23.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:15:21 +33:26
24.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M40A     01:20:12 +38:17
      966 Jacob Bauer                         M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 10090 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:08
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:57:45 +00:37
 3.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:59:36 +02:28
 4.   962 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:00:23 +03:15
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:00 +04:52
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:16 +05:08
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     01:02:30 +05:22
 8.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     01:03:03 +05:55
 9.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           JNSC-AlnisM21AL    01:06:56 +09:48
10.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:09:22 +12:14
11.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:11:17 +14:09
12.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:17:27 +20:19
13.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:19:15 +22:07
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:19:37 +22:29
15.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M35A     01:22:03 +24:55
16.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:22:25 +25:17
17.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     01:22:50 +25:42
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:23:15 +26:07
19.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:23:29 +26:21
20.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:24:24 +27:16
21.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     01:27:07 +29:59
22.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:27:23 +30:15
23.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                      M21AL    01:29:39 +32:31
24.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:33:16 +36:08
25.   581 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21AL    01:40:19 +43:11
26.   965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21AL    01:43:02 +45:54
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:30:01 +92:53

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.08.2020 22:07:49 Magnets