Vasaras Magnēta 11.kārta - Riekstukalns
08.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^
1. 0 Niklāvs Staņa 00:18:44
2. 3111 Olafs Beķeris Alnis-JNSC 00:23:38 +04:54
3. 0 Šarlote Vilciņa 00:23:51 +05:07
4. 0 Atis Vrubļevskis 00:30:16 +11:32
5. 0 Beatrise Bethere 00:30:24 +11:40
6. 0 Rūta Midrijāne 00:31:12 +12:28
6. 0 Raivis Midrijānis 00:31:12 +12:28
8. 0 Rūdolfs Sils 00:34:04 +15:20
9. 0 Teodēzija Balode 00:34:30 +15:46
10. 0 Ēvalds Birznieks 00:34:40 +15:56
11. 0 Jurģis Brūns 00:35:30 +16:46
12. 0 Austris Birznieks 00:36:55 +18:11
13. 0 Nora Vismane 00:41:01 +22:17
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^
1. 747 Elēna Bremze OK Ogre 00:23:15
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^
1. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:18:39
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^
1. 3138 Elīza Koškina Alnis-JNSC 00:19:20
2. 735 Renāte Grase Ogres OK 00:22:14 +02:54
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^
1. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 00:14:42
2. 3133 Fricis Beķeris Alnis-JNSC 00:16:28 +01:46
3. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs Vo 00:17:22 +02:40
4. 730 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva 00:20:31 +05:49
5. 1774 Mārtiņš Nīgulis 00:22:27 +07:45
6. 743 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķiles S 00:25:59 +11:17
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^
1. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:16:33
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^
1. 749 Elma Bremze OK Ogre 00:42:00
2. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis 00:45:10 +03:10
3. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale Alnis-JNSC 00:47:33 +05:33
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^
1. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis 00:39:22
2. 764 Alex Farenfield CAOS 00:40:55 +01:33
3. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis I 00:42:16 +02:54
4. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:45:47 +06:25
5. 2561 Gustavs Ribaks Auseklis 00:46:00 +06:38
6. 550 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa OK 00:48:09 +08:47
7. 1010 Pauls Straume Auseklis 00:49:03 +09:41
8. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:51:50 +12:28
9. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:52:33 +13:11
10. 1776 Kārlis Nīgulis 00:52:34 +13:12
11. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:56:33 +17:11
12. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:56:43 +17:21
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^
1. 30 Ilze Berga Saldus OK 00:38:40
2. 474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece 00:39:40 +01:00
3. 622 Kristīne Done 00:45:53 +07:13
4. 761 Liene Zariņa 00:49:49 +11:09
5. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne OK Kurmis 00:53:04 +14:24
6. 1140 Helēna Laizāne Sigulda OK 00:56:48 +18:08
7. 722 Inga Vilde 01:25:49 +47:09
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^
1. 1315 Liene Pērkone Auseklis 00:41:54
2. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis 00:47:06 +05:12
3. 1403 Una Vanaga De Niro SK 00:54:17 +12:23
4. 641 Valda Ulmane IK Ausekli 01:02:17 +20:23
5. 1973 Valters Siliņš Auseklis 01:25:50 +43:56
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Mona 01:12:42
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2980 m km ^
1. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 00:59:52
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 1396 Signe Meldere Baloži 00:51:51
2. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones L 00:57:36 +05:45
3. 1243 Dace Ščadro BPG 01:05:03 +13:12
4. 885 Sigita Cimermane Ap Pasaule 01:18:10 +26:19
5. 1128 Ilze Kažociņa 01:25:02 +33:11
6. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:55:54 +64:03
7. 771 Ingūna Šternberga 01:56:03 +64:12
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:55:14
2. 741 Ieva Štāle Ogre 00:55:29 +00:15
3. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis 00:57:12 +01:58
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 209 Jolanta Galzone 00:43:55
2. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons 01:00:50 +16:55
3. 1150 Lolita Butāne Auseklis 01:02:43 +18:48
4. 366 Linda Meļķerte 01:03:22 +19:27
5. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 01:24:59 +41:04
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:41:06
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:55:52
2. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnu Slim 00:56:30 +00:38
3. 1227 Mudīte Kaļķe 01:02:31 +06:39
4. 3096 Dzintra Leja Alnis OK 01:04:31 +08:39
5. 486 Anita Kehre 01:09:10 +13:18
6. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 01:11:29 +15:37
7. 2107 Ingūna Leiškalne Ziemeļkurz 01:34:59 +39:07
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 472 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK 00:43:30
2. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. 01:10:25 +26:55
3. 625 Vladislava Zvirbule OK KO 01:14:21 +30:51
4. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:30:00 +46:30
5. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 02:03:57 +80:27
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK 00:54:33
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 01:15:33
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:51:43
2. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:09:51 +18:08
3. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:11:08 +19:25
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 750 Jānis Lielmanis ARHITEKTI 00:49:53
2. 3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis-JNSC 00:53:17 +03:24
3. 631 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki 00:56:24 +06:31
4. 778 Bruno Šterns OK Ogre 00:56:41 +06:48
5. 620 Olivers Plociņš OK Ogre 01:01:50 +11:57
6. 571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere 01:02:51 +12:58
7. 1148 Elza Žumbure 01:15:27 +25:34
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 7 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons 00:51:32
2. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis 00:51:50 +00:18
3. 746 Elīze Bremze Ogres OK/S 00:58:58 +07:26
4. 1395 Kitija Meldere Baloži 01:05:55 +14:23
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļk 00:57:54
2. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis 01:00:35 +02:41
3. 947 Sabīne Valtasa OK Saldus 01:01:08 +03:14
4. 1109 Dārta Ūbele 01:18:55 +21:01
5. 618 Dita Zaharova Auseklis 01:20:08 +22:14
6. 753 Ludmila Kazačenko 01:22:21 +24:27
7. 1345 Laura Egle 01:22:26 +24:32
8. 458 Ilze Andersone RTU 01:27:00 +29:06
9. 1372 Linda Meire Druva 01:34:37 +36:43
10. 752 Diāna Pronckute 01:48:07 +50:13
637 Ilze Vilciņa DQ
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis I 00:58:06
2. 3053 Aiga Švalbe Alnis OK 01:07:15 +09:09
3. 755 Nora Austriņa Surikati 01:33:43 +35:37
4. 633 Lāsma Midrijāne 01:34:19 +36:13
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis I 00:49:02
2. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK 01:02:15 +13:13
3. 767 Kristīne Kadaša 01:04:43 +15:41
4. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 01:11:00 +21:58
5. 147 Laura Luika 01:30:25 +41:23
6. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs Vo 01:30:48 +41:46
7. 651 Laura Mazmačs 01:33:23 +44:21
8. 1144 Baiba Āķe 01:38:08 +49:06
9. 1863 Baiba Nummure 02:03:12 +74:10
105 Agrita Burša Auseklis I DQ
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda OK 00:52:19
2. 757 Marita Johansena OK Ogre 00:54:45 +02:26
3. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:59:43 +07:24
4. 2416 Indra Segliņa Emergn 00:59:56 +07:37
5. 544 Baiba Zariņa Ozons 01:00:50 +08:31
6. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 01:01:46 +09:27
7. 1175 Astra Šauere 01:03:15 +10:56
8. 1577 Ieva Vītoliņa 01:09:29 +17:10
9. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis 01:13:04 +20:45
10. 421 Dace Peiseniece 01:14:19 +22:00
11. 1241 Evija Šveca Eko O 01:18:40 +26:21
12. 1386 Ingūna Naika 01:21:30 +29:11
13. 102 Laila Dubova 01:25:10 +32:51
14. 95 Anita Paidere 01:25:39 +33:20
15. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis 01:28:43 +36:24
16. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne Ozons 01:33:01 +40:42
17. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 01:38:38 +46:19
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 725 Harijs Lācars Silva 00:46:59
2. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:47:03 +00:04
3. 765 Edgars Andža OK Kāpa 01:03:41 +16:42
4. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis OK 01:04:46 +17:47
5. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn 01:05:09 +18:10
6. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 01:07:18 +20:19
7. 1720 Vilnis Gailums 01:13:22 +26:23
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:54:47
2. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:58:42 +03:55
3. 54 Juris Dompalms 01:01:39 +06:52
4. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 01:06:58 +12:11
5. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 01:11:08 +16:21
6. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 01:15:47 +21:00
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs Moduls 00:54:48
2. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 00:58:04 +03:16
3. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:16 +12:28
4. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogres OK 01:15:51 +21:03
5. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba Ceļ 01:39:10 +44:22
6. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:54:30 +59:42
7. 483 Jānis Zariņš 02:00:23 +65:35
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 737 Renārs Grasis Ogres OK 00:44:33
2. 734 Lūkass Siliņš OK/SC Ogre 00:49:29 +04:56
3. 770 Emīls Šulcs OK Ogre 00:56:34 +12:01
4. 769 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis OK Ogre 01:01:13 +16:40
5. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons Ziemeļkurz 01:05:49 +21:16
6. 632 Gatis Midrijānis 01:13:59 +29:26
7. 668 Kristofers Plociņš OK Ogre 01:56:34 +72:01
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^
1. 47 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa 01:01:12
2. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 01:06:25 +05:13
3. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 01:07:29 +06:17
4. 473 Elīna Petrovska 01:22:18 +21:06
5. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe IK Ausekli 01:23:00 +21:48
6. 1112 Lāsma Ozola 01:48:38 +47:26
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^
1. 3016 Zane Dzirkale Zajec 01:19:14
2. 116 Ilze Lapiņa Ziemeļkurz 01:23:11 +03:57
3. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 01:25:09 +05:55
4. 728 Gunta Brazauska 02:02:51 +43:37
5. 1233 Ilva Koškina 02:12:23 +53:09
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^
1. 776 Andris Vītoliņš OK Ogre 01:04:33
2. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 01:08:27 +03:54
3. 739 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK/SC 01:17:38 +13:05
4. 1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš 01:23:58 +19:25
5. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis 01:24:22 +19:49
6. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 01:42:49 +38:16
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^
1. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti 01:00:11
2. 1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko SK Rekords 01:01:31 +01:20
3. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons 01:02:46 +02:35
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Alnis OK- 01:02:46 +02:35
5. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 01:03:25 +03:14
6. 773 Nauris Neimanis Ogre OK/SS 01:06:23 +06:12
7. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa 01:08:51 +08:40
8. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki 01:10:49 +10:38
9. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 01:20:01 +19:50
10. 754 Edgars Cīrulis apPasaule 01:25:21 +25:10
11. 1218 Jānis Balodis 01:28:37 +28:26
12. 1905 Toms Bergmanis 01:48:50 +48:39
13. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Latvijas P 01:51:20 +51:09
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^
1. 1134 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:00:14
2. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis I 01:02:50 +02:36
3. 800 Jānis Odiņš 01:18:03 +17:49
4. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:18:15 +18:01
5. 1471 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši 01:18:36 +18:22
6. 390 Uģis Ozols Finieris 01:19:31 +19:17
7. 495 Andris Pastors 01:19:52 +19:38
8. 2560 Juris Plociņš OK Ogre 01:20:51 +20:37
9. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš 01:23:51 +23:37
10. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 01:24:03 +23:49
11. 187 Saulius Morkunas 01:24:53 +24:39
12. 1299 Mārtiņš Sils ApPasaule 01:25:18 +25:04
13. 2266 Ainārs Butāns Auseklis 01:25:43 +25:29
14. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja 01:28:38 +28:24
15. 860 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona 01:30:17 +30:03
16. 733 Harijs Sils 02:03:34 +63:20
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6560 m km ^
1. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 01:04:47
2. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 01:09:00 +04:13
3. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 01:11:28 +06:41
4. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona 01:19:11 +14:24
5. 1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs 01:38:13 +33:26
6. 201 Ojārs Milleris 01:49:18 +44:31
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^
1. 1346 Māris Priednieks Robots 01:28:57
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^
1. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis I 00:49:03
2. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis Auseklis 00:53:06 +04:03
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^
1. 729 Rihards Akimovs COK Silva 00:43:50
2. 1394 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:46:28 +02:38
3. 976 Intars Cakars 00:47:42 +03:52
4. 680 Andris Betlers Lettonia 00:48:12 +04:22
5. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 01:01:24 +17:34
6. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 01:01:52 +18:02
7. 3108 Almants Razgals 01:15:37 +31:47
225 Ilmārs Tolstovs DQ
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4760 m km ^
1. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:46:13
2. 452 Kaspars Kaupe 00:46:27 +00:14
3. 71 Edgars Cers RO 111 00:54:51 +08:38
4. 1003 Guntis Zvilna 00:59:16 +13:03
5. 459 Guntars Loba 01:15:17 +29:04
6. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 01:15:26 +29:13
7. 462 Miks Apinis LRAL 01:35:30 +49:17
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6780 m km ^
1. 760 Valters Veiss Kāpa 01:14:30
2. 1149 Toms Biders Legs Miser 01:14:49 +00:19
3. 1106 Gints Poris NLP 01:25:44 +11:14
692 Tero Heikkilā PR DQ
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6780 m km ^
1. 170 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis 01:22:25
2. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/M 01:23:08 +00:43
3. 1282 Aigars Putnis Rīgas Sati 01:24:16 +01:51
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6780 m km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis I 00:59:49
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 01:04:17 +04:28
3. 321 Māris Balčuns 01:09:54 +10:05
4. 900 Gints Eglītis 01:10:44 +10:55
5. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 01:11:08 +11:19
6. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis 01:11:17 +11:28
7. 748 Edgars Bremze OK Ogre 01:11:48 +11:59
8. 137 Reinis Nīmanis Ogre OK 01:12:04 +12:15
9. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Auseklis I 01:13:23 +13:34
10. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons 01:13:34 +13:45
11. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs De Niro SK 01:16:19 +16:30
12. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 01:19:07 +19:18
13. 772 Andris Pumpurs 01:34:45 +34:56
14. 1332 Ivars Tauniņš 01:45:11 +45:22
15. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera vilk 01:50:50 +51:01
1212 Edgars Rumba DQ
1308 Juris Vaidakovs OK Ziemeļk DQ
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8480 m km ^
1. 762 Gatis Barons SCANDAGRA 00:59:47
2. 1373 Jānis Baunis OK Arona 01:02:25 +02:38
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 01:05:07 +05:20
4. 429 Kārlis Stradiņš Auseklis 01:08:29 +08:42
5. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 01:08:50 +09:03
6. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 01:10:46 +10:59
7. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 01:13:03 +13:16
8. 768 Jānis Bormeisters 01:14:24 +14:37
9. 635 Valdis Karulis Ziemeļkurz 01:17:12 +17:25
10. 1261 Viktors Mateičs OK Saldus 01:18:19 +18:32
11. 1423 Kalvis Brūns PRINTFUL 01:20:45 +20:58
12. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis 01:28:16 +28:29
13. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Ozolnieki 01:36:49 +37:02
14. 727 Jānis Šnepsts Auseklis 02:22:37 +82:50
948 Andis Komarovs Sapiens DQ
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8480 m km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 01:11:54
2. 726 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 01:15:13 +03:19
3. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 01:19:16 +07:22
4. 270 Jānis Kuks 01:27:54 +16:00
5. 1780 Renārs Skudra 01:30:22 +18:28
6. 1431 Andis Leontjevs 01:30:37 +18:43
7. 1399 Henrijs Šuķītis Ind. 01:37:09 +25:15
8. 1234 Romāns Koškins 01:43:20 +31:26
9. 731 Māris Munkevics 01:58:49 +46:55
10. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin 02:08:58 +57:04
11. 306 Uldis Kalniņš ind, 02:19:18 +67:24
12. 990 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 02:20:13 +68:19
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1290 m km ^
1. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis M10 00:14:42
2. 3133 Fricis Beķeris Alnis-JNSCM10 00:16:28 +01:46
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M12 00:16:33 +01:51
4. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs VoM10 00:17:22 +02:40
5. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis IM8 00:18:39 +03:57
6. 0 Niklāvs Staņa SKOLIŅA 00:18:44 +04:02
7. 3138 Elīza Koškina Alnis-JNSCW10 00:19:20 +04:38
8. 730 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva M10 00:20:31 +05:49
9. 735 Renāte Grase Ogres OK W10 00:22:14 +07:32
10. 1774 Mārtiņš Nīgulis M10 00:22:27 +07:45
11. 747 Elēna Bremze OK Ogre W8 00:23:15 +08:33
12. 3111 Olafs Beķeris Alnis-JNSCSKOLIŅA 00:23:38 +08:56
13. 0 Šarlote Vilciņa SKOLIŅA 00:23:51 +09:09
14. 743 Emīls Heino Rinkevičs Ikšķiles SM10 00:25:59 +11:17
15. 0 Atis Vrubļevskis SKOLIŅA 00:30:16 +15:34
16. 0 Beatrise Bethere SKOLIŅA 00:30:24 +15:42
17. 0 Rūta Midrijāne SKOLIŅA 00:31:12 +16:30
17. 0 Raivis Midrijānis SKOLIŅA 00:31:12 +16:30
19. 0 Rūdolfs Sils SKOLIŅA 00:34:04 +19:22
20. 0 Teodēzija Balode SKOLIŅA 00:34:30 +19:48
21. 0 Ēvalds Birznieks SKOLIŅA 00:34:40 +19:58
22. 0 Jurģis Brūns SKOLIŅA 00:35:30 +20:48
23. 0 Austris Birznieks SKOLIŅA 00:36:55 +22:13
24. 0 Nora Vismane SKOLIŅA 00:41:01 +26:19
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2980 m km ^
1. 30 Ilze Berga Saldus OK W21C 00:38:40
2. 533 Uvis Cinītis Auseklis M14 00:39:22 +00:42
3. 474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece W21C 00:39:40 +01:00
4. 764 Alex Farenfield CAOS M14 00:40:55 +02:15
5. 1315 Liene Pērkone Auseklis OPEN1 00:41:54 +03:14
6. 749 Elma Bremze OK Ogre W14 00:42:00 +03:20
7. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:42:16 +03:36
8. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis W14 00:45:10 +06:30
9. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M14 00:45:47 +07:07
10. 622 Kristīne Done W21C 00:45:53 +07:13
11. 2561 Gustavs Ribaks Auseklis M14 00:46:00 +07:20
12. 766 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis OPEN1 00:47:06 +08:26
13. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale Alnis-JNSCW14 00:47:33 +08:53
14. 550 Lars Anders Luiks Kāpa OK M14 00:48:09 +09:29
15. 1010 Pauls Straume Auseklis M14 00:49:03 +10:23
16. 761 Liene Zariņa W21C 00:49:49 +11:09
17. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M14 00:51:50 +13:10
18. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M14 00:52:33 +13:53
19. 1776 Kārlis Nīgulis M14 00:52:34 +13:54
20. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne OK Kurmis W21C 00:53:04 +14:24
21. 1403 Una Vanaga De Niro SKOPEN1 00:54:17 +15:37
22. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:56:33 +17:53
23. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M14 00:56:43 +18:03
24. 1140 Helēna Laizāne Sigulda OKW21C 00:56:48 +18:08
25. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M80 00:59:52 +21:12
26. 641 Valda Ulmane IK AusekliOPEN1 01:02:17 +23:37
27. 937 Anda Plukše Mona W80 01:12:42 +34:02
28. 722 Inga Vilde W21C 01:25:49 +47:09
29. 1973 Valters Siliņš Auseklis OPEN1 01:25:50 +47:10
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3800 m km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:41:06
2. 472 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK W65 00:43:30 +02:24
3. 209 Jolanta Galzone W50 00:43:55 +02:49
4. 750 Jānis Lielmanis ARHITEKTI OPEN2 00:49:53 +08:47
5. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:51:43 +10:37
6. 1396 Signe Meldere Baloži W40B 00:51:51 +10:45
7. 3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis-JNSCOPEN2 00:53:17 +12:11
8. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa OK W70 00:54:33 +13:27
9. 636 Ilze Zvirbule W45B 00:55:14 +14:08
10. 741 Ieva Štāle Ogre W45B 00:55:29 +14:23
11. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W60 00:55:52 +14:46
12. 631 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki OPEN2 00:56:24 +15:18
13. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnu SlimW60 00:56:30 +15:24
14. 778 Bruno Šterns OK Ogre OPEN2 00:56:41 +15:35
15. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis W45B 00:57:12 +16:06
16. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones LW40B 00:57:36 +16:30
17. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons W50 01:00:50 +19:44
18. 620 Olivers Plociņš OK Ogre OPEN2 01:01:50 +20:44
19. 1227 Mudīte Kaļķe W60 01:02:31 +21:25
20. 1150 Lolita Butāne Auseklis W50 01:02:43 +21:37
21. 571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere OPEN2 01:02:51 +21:45
22. 366 Linda Meļķerte W50 01:03:22 +22:16
23. 3096 Dzintra Leja Alnis OK W60 01:04:31 +23:25
24. 1243 Dace Ščadro BPG W40B 01:05:03 +23:57
25. 486 Anita Kehre W60 01:09:10 +28:04
26. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M75 01:09:51 +28:45
27. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. W65 01:10:25 +29:19
28. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 01:11:08 +30:02
29. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 01:11:29 +30:23
30. 625 Vladislava Zvirbule OK KO W65 01:14:21 +33:15
31. 1148 Elza Žumbure OPEN2 01:15:27 +34:21
32. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 01:15:33 +34:27
33. 885 Sigita Cimermane Ap PasauleW40B 01:18:10 +37:04
34. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis W50 01:24:59 +43:53
35. 1128 Ilze Kažociņa W40B 01:25:02 +43:56
36. 1053 Irina Stupāne W65 01:30:00 +48:54
37. 2107 Ingūna Leiškalne ZiemeļkurzW60 01:34:59 +53:53
38. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W40B 01:55:54 +74:48
39. 771 Ingūna Šternberga W40B 01:56:03 +74:57
40. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 02:03:57 +82:51
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4640 m km ^
1. 737 Renārs Grasis Ogres OK OPEN3 00:44:33
2. 725 Harijs Lācars Silva M60 00:46:59 +02:26
3. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis M60 00:47:03 +02:30
4. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis IW40A 00:49:02 +04:29
5. 734 Lūkass Siliņš OK/SC OgreOPEN3 00:49:29 +04:56
6. 7 Kristiāna Šaško Ozons W16 00:51:32 +06:59
7. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis W16 00:51:50 +07:17
8. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda OKW45A 00:52:19 +07:46
9. 757 Marita Johansena OK Ogre W45A 00:54:45 +10:12
10. 570 Andris Grundšteins M65 00:54:47 +10:14
11. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs Moduls M70 00:54:48 +10:15
12. 770 Emīls Šulcs OK Ogre OPEN3 00:56:34 +12:01
13. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK ZiemeļkW21B 00:57:54 +13:21
14. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis M70 00:58:04 +13:31
15. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis IW35B 00:58:06 +13:33
16. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:58:42 +14:09
17. 746 Elīze Bremze Ogres OK/SW16 00:58:58 +14:25
18. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:59:43 +15:10
19. 2416 Indra Segliņa Emergn W45A 00:59:56 +15:23
20. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis W21B 01:00:35 +16:02
21. 544 Baiba Zariņa Ozons W45A 01:00:50 +16:17
22. 947 Sabīne Valtasa OK Saldus W21B 01:01:08 +16:35
23. 769 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis OK Ogre OPEN3 01:01:13 +16:40
24. 54 Juris Dompalms M65 01:01:39 +17:06
25. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 01:01:46 +17:13
26. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK W40A 01:02:15 +17:42
27. 1175 Astra Šauere W45A 01:03:15 +18:42
28. 765 Edgars Andža OK Kāpa M60 01:03:41 +19:08
29. 767 Kristīne Kadaša W40A 01:04:43 +20:10
30. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis OK M60 01:04:46 +20:13
31. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn M60 01:05:09 +20:36
32. 1200 Māris Jēkabsons ZiemeļkurzOPEN3 01:05:49 +21:16
33. 1395 Kitija Meldere Baloži W16 01:05:55 +21:22
34. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 01:06:58 +22:25
35. 3053 Aiga Švalbe Alnis OK W35B 01:07:15 +22:42
36. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 01:07:16 +22:43
37. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 01:07:18 +22:45
38. 1577 Ieva Vītoliņa W45A 01:09:29 +24:56
39. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi W40A 01:11:00 +26:27
40. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M65 01:11:08 +26:35
41. 344 Vija Šiltere Auseklis W45A 01:13:04 +28:31
42. 1720 Vilnis Gailums M60 01:13:22 +28:49
43. 632 Gatis Midrijānis OPEN3 01:13:59 +29:26
44. 421 Dace Peiseniece W45A 01:14:19 +29:46
45. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M65 01:15:47 +31:14
46. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogres OK M70 01:15:51 +31:18
47. 1241 Evija Šveca Eko O W45A 01:18:40 +34:07
48. 1109 Dārta Ūbele W21B 01:18:55 +34:22
49. 618 Dita Zaharova Auseklis W21B 01:20:08 +35:35
50. 1386 Ingūna Naika W45A 01:21:30 +36:57
51. 753 Ludmila Kazačenko W21B 01:22:21 +37:48
52. 1345 Laura Egle W21B 01:22:26 +37:53
53. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:25:10 +40:37
54. 95 Anita Paidere W45A 01:25:39 +41:06
55. 458 Ilze Andersone RTU W21B 01:27:00 +42:27
56. 1344 Aiga Priedniece Auseklis W45A 01:28:43 +44:10
57. 147 Laura Luika W40A 01:30:25 +45:52
58. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs VoW40A 01:30:48 +46:15
59. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne Ozons W45A 01:33:01 +48:28
60. 651 Laura Mazmačs W40A 01:33:23 +48:50
61. 755 Nora Austriņa Surikati W35B 01:33:43 +49:10
62. 633 Lāsma Midrijāne W35B 01:34:19 +49:46
63. 1372 Linda Meire Druva W21B 01:34:37 +50:04
64. 1144 Baiba Āķe W40A 01:38:08 +53:35
65. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 W45A 01:38:38 +54:05
66. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba CeļM70 01:39:10 +54:37
67. 752 Diāna Pronckute W21B 01:48:07 +63:34
68. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:54:30 +69:57
69. 668 Kristofers Plociņš OK Ogre OPEN3 01:56:34 +72:01
70. 483 Jānis Zariņš M70 02:00:23 +75:50
71. 1863 Baiba Nummure W40A 02:03:12 +78:39
105 Agrita Burša Auseklis IW40A DQ
637 Ilze Vilciņa W21B DQ
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 16 KP 6560 m km ^
1. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti M21AK 01:00:11
2. 1134 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M50 01:00:14 +00:03
3. 47 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa W21A 01:01:12 +01:01
4. 1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko SK RekordsM21AK 01:01:31 +01:20
5. 1984 Andris Zandersons Ozons M21AK 01:02:46 +02:35
5. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Alnis OK-M21AK 01:02:46 +02:35
7. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis IM50 01:02:50 +02:39
8. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK 01:03:25 +03:14
9. 776 Andris Vītoliņš OK Ogre M16 01:04:33 +04:22
10. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M55 01:04:47 +04:36
11. 773 Nauris Neimanis Ogre OK/SSM21AK 01:06:23 +06:12
12. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W21A 01:06:25 +06:14
13. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis W21A 01:07:29 +07:18
14. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M16 01:08:27 +08:16
15. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa M21AK 01:08:51 +08:40
16. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M55 01:09:00 +08:49
17. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki M21AK 01:10:49 +10:38
18. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 01:11:28 +11:17
19. 739 Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs Ogre OK/SCM16 01:17:38 +17:27
20. 800 Jānis Odiņš M50 01:18:03 +17:52
21. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 01:18:15 +18:04
22. 1471 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši M50 01:18:36 +18:25
23. 267 Jānis Nāgelis Mona M55 01:19:11 +19:00
24. 3016 Zane Dzirkale Zajec W35A 01:19:14 +19:03
25. 390 Uģis Ozols Finieris M50 01:19:31 +19:20
26. 495 Andris Pastors M50 01:19:52 +19:41
27. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21AK 01:20:01 +19:50
28. 2560 Juris Plociņš OK Ogre M50 01:20:51 +20:40
29. 473 Elīna Petrovska W21A 01:22:18 +22:07
30. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe IK AusekliW21A 01:23:00 +22:49
31. 116 Ilze Lapiņa ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:23:11 +23:00
32. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš M50 01:23:51 +23:40
33. 1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš M16 01:23:58 +23:47
34. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis M50 01:24:03 +23:52
35. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis M16 01:24:22 +24:11
36. 187 Saulius Morkunas M50 01:24:53 +24:42
37. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW35A 01:25:09 +24:58
38. 1299 Mārtiņš Sils ApPasaule M50 01:25:18 +25:07
39. 754 Edgars Cīrulis apPasaule M21AK 01:25:21 +25:10
40. 2266 Ainārs Butāns Auseklis M50 01:25:43 +25:32
41. 1218 Jānis Balodis M21AK 01:28:37 +28:26
42. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:28:38 +28:27
43. 860 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona M50 01:30:17 +30:06
44. 1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs M55 01:38:13 +38:02
45. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M16 01:42:49 +42:38
46. 1112 Lāsma Ozola W21A 01:48:38 +48:27
47. 1905 Toms Bergmanis M21AK 01:48:50 +48:39
48. 201 Ojārs Milleris M55 01:49:18 +49:07
49. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Latvijas PM21AK 01:51:20 +51:09
50. 728 Gunta Brazauska W35A 02:02:51 +62:40
51. 733 Harijs Sils M50 02:03:34 +63:23
52. 1233 Ilva Koškina W35A 02:12:23 +72:12
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4760 m km ^
1. 729 Rihards Akimovs COK Silva M40B 00:43:50
2. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M45B 00:46:13 +02:23
3. 452 Kaspars Kaupe M45B 00:46:27 +02:37
4. 1394 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:46:28 +02:38
5. 976 Intars Cakars M40B 00:47:42 +03:52
6. 680 Andris Betlers Lettonia M40B 00:48:12 +04:22
7. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis IM35B 00:49:03 +05:13
8. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis Auseklis M35B 00:53:06 +09:16
9. 71 Edgars Cers RO 111 M45B 00:54:51 +11:01
10. 1003 Guntis Zvilna M45B 00:59:16 +15:26
11. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M40B 01:01:24 +17:34
12. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons M40B 01:01:52 +18:02
13. 459 Guntars Loba M45B 01:15:17 +31:27
14. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs M45B 01:15:26 +31:36
15. 3108 Almants Razgals M40B 01:15:37 +31:47
16. 1346 Māris Priednieks Robots M21C 01:28:57 +45:07
17. 462 Miks Apinis LRAL M45B 01:35:30 +51:40
225 Ilmārs Tolstovs M40B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6780 m km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis IM45A 00:59:49
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM45A 01:04:17 +04:28
3. 321 Māris Balčuns M45A 01:09:54 +10:05
4. 900 Gints Eglītis M45A 01:10:44 +10:55
5. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 01:11:08 +11:19
6. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis M45A 01:11:17 +11:28
7. 748 Edgars Bremze OK Ogre M45A 01:11:48 +11:59
8. 137 Reinis Nīmanis Ogre OK M45A 01:12:04 +12:15
9. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Auseklis IM45A 01:13:23 +13:34
10. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons M45A 01:13:34 +13:45
11. 760 Valters Veiss Kāpa M21B 01:14:30 +14:41
12. 1149 Toms Biders Legs MiserM21B 01:14:49 +15:00
13. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs De Niro SKM45A 01:16:19 +16:30
14. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis M45A 01:19:07 +19:18
15. 170 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis M40A 01:22:25 +22:36
16. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/MM40A 01:23:08 +23:19
17. 1282 Aigars Putnis Rīgas SatiM40A 01:24:16 +24:27
18. 1106 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:25:44 +25:55
19. 772 Andris Pumpurs M45A 01:34:45 +34:56
20. 1332 Ivars Tauniņš M45A 01:45:11 +45:22
21. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera vilkM45A 01:50:50 +51:01
1212 Edgars Rumba M45A DQ
692 Tero Heikkilā PR M21B DQ
1308 Juris Vaidakovs OK ZiemeļkM45A DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8480 m km ^
1. 762 Gatis Barons SCANDAGRA M21AL 00:59:47
2. 1373 Jānis Baunis OK Arona M21AL 01:02:25 +02:38
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 01:05:07 +05:20
4. 429 Kārlis Stradiņš Auseklis M21AL 01:08:29 +08:42
5. 464 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 01:08:50 +09:03
6. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 01:10:46 +10:59
7. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 01:11:54 +12:07
8. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis M21AL 01:13:03 +13:16
9. 768 Jānis Bormeisters M21AL 01:14:24 +14:37
10. 726 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M35A 01:15:13 +15:26
11. 635 Valdis Karulis ZiemeļkurzM21AL 01:17:12 +17:25
12. 1261 Viktors Mateičs OK Saldus M21AL 01:18:19 +18:32
13. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK M35A 01:19:16 +19:29
14. 1423 Kalvis Brūns PRINTFUL M21AL 01:20:45 +20:58
15. 270 Jānis Kuks M35A 01:27:54 +28:07
16. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis M21AL 01:28:16 +28:29
17. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 01:30:22 +30:35
18. 1431 Andis Leontjevs M35A 01:30:37 +30:50
19. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Ozolnieki M21AL 01:36:49 +37:02
20. 1399 Henrijs Šuķītis Ind. M35A 01:37:09 +37:22
21. 1234 Romāns Koškins M35A 01:43:20 +43:33
22. 731 Māris Munkevics M35A 01:58:49 +59:02
23. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin M35A 02:08:58 +69:11
24. 306 Uldis Kalniņš ind, M35A 02:19:18 +79:31
25. 990 Jolanta Bura Auseklis M35A 02:20:13 +80:26
26. 727 Jānis Šnepsts Auseklis M21AL 02:22:37 +82:50
948 Andis Komarovs Sapiens M21AL DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.07.2020 22:48:14 Magnets