Magnēta treniņš - Garkalnes st. R
04.12.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3250 m km ^
1. 11 Henriete Priedīte Auseklis 00:53:19
2. 484 Ilze Anspoka 00:56:35 +03:16
3. 354 Melānija Rožukalne Auseklis 01:29:17 +35:58
4. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 01:31:06 +37:47
5. 153 Toms Lubāns Auseklis 01:31:34 +38:15
6. 1855 Ričards Liepiņš 01:31:55 +38:36
7. 1857 Kristaps Ozoliņš Auseklis 01:37:16 +43:57
8. 1870 Inese Miķelsone Auseklis 01:37:30 +44:11
148 Mārtiņš Pužulis Auseklis DQ
1848 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune DQ
1847 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune DQ
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4030 m km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis TEIKAS KAL 00:41:15
2. 71 Edgars Cers RO 111 00:45:32 +04:17
3. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:46:39 +05:24
4. 570 Andris Grundšteins Kurmis 00:48:00 +06:45
5. 6110 Madara Miķelsone 00:48:27 +07:12
6. 1598 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:50:16 +09:01
7. 26 Sindija Širaka Auseklis 00:50:57 +09:42
8. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis I 00:51:10 +09:55
9. 169 Dita Muceniece 00:51:39 +10:24
10. 1023 Džoanna Lebedoka OK Kurmis 00:52:29 +11:14
11. 112 Uldis Paršāns 00:53:36 +12:21
12. 41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš Auseklis 00:55:52 +14:37
13. 1981 Anna Andersone OK Kurmis 00:57:05 +15:50
14. 375 Uldis Alksnis Fonons 00:58:22 +17:07
15. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK 00:58:24 +17:09
16. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 00:58:40 +17:25
17. 331 Helen Barker FVO 00:58:48 +17:33
18. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons OK 01:01:54 +20:39
19. 1428 Lilita Dzenīte 01:02:22 +21:07
20. 1002 Aija Grīnvalde Sīriuss 01:04:05 +22:50
21. 52 Eleonora Priedīte Auseklis 01:09:25 +28:10
22. 1687 Uģis Permaņickis 01:13:40 +32:25
23. 379 Gunta Blūzma 01:14:22 +33:07
24. 1491 Laila Putniņa 01:19:37 +38:22
25. 398 Natalia Menitskaia 01:20:58 +39:43
26. 30 Katrīna Cīrule Auseklis 01:21:16 +40:01
27. 505 Aldis Razgaila IND 01:25:21 +44:06
28. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 01:28:08 +46:53
29. 1852 Zigurds Greivulis 01:28:45 +47:30
30. 1288 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:32:04 +50:49
31. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš PRIZMA 01:45:39 +64:24
207 Hugo Barker FVO DQ
1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis DQ
203 Sandija Šēnberga DQ
589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis DQ
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 5340 m km ^
1. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis OK 00:44:33
2. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:50:34 +06:01
3. 1689 Dmitrijs Dikanskis 00:51:57 +07:24
4. 717 Edgars Andža Kāpa OK 00:52:28 +07:55
5. 141 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:53:27 +08:54
5. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis I 00:53:27 +08:54
7. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:53:57 +09:24
7. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:53:57 +09:24
9. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:54:32 +09:59
10. 1985 Miķelis Žideļūns Pumpis 00:56:03 +11:30
11. 706 Justīne Atvare 00:56:04 +11:31
12. 135 Dainis Krasovskis Auseklis 00:56:35 +12:02
13. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:56:53 +12:20
14. 610 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:57:38 +13:05
15. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 00:58:32 +13:59
16. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:58:40 +14:07
17. 814 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dib 01:00:35 +16:02
18. 823 Dmitrijs Jamčuks 01:01:09 +16:36
19. 86 Mārtiņs Knipšis Lielie Dib 01:02:06 +17:33
20. 668 Mārtiņš Saulītis 01:02:42 +18:09
21. 508 Māris Katkovskis 01:03:00 +18:27
22. 1534 Reda Velde 01:06:27 +21:54
23. 6106 Jevgenius Mikšis Ažuolas 01:06:56 +22:23
24. 293 Ģirts Goško IK Ausekli 01:07:17 +22:44
25. 954 Pēteris Magone Umurga 01:07:31 +22:58
26. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis 01:12:06 +27:33
27. 1369 Jānis Strapcāns OK Sēlijas 01:12:15 +27:42
28. 1353 Intars Cakars 01:12:25 +27:52
29. 704 Kristīna Atvare 01:13:19 +28:46
30. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 01:14:13 +29:40
31. 1858 Eduards Bura Auseklis 01:14:40 +30:07
32. 44 Krīvs Rožukalns Auseklis 01:14:50 +30:17
33. 102 Laila Dubova 01:28:44 +44:11
34. 101 Ojārs Dubovs Auseklis 01:29:03 +44:30
35. 110 Dace Dubova Auseklis 01:29:43 +45:10
36. 138 Dace Lubāne 01:29:54 +45:21
37. 1863 Baiba Nummure 01:30:02 +45:29
38. 667 Svetlana Konovalova Eko O 01:34:17 +49:44
38. 1224 Sanita Leimane EkoO 01:34:17 +49:44
40. 787 Anita Vucāne 02:05:01 +80:28
50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis Auseklis DQ
4.DIST Distance (4): 21 KP 6630 m km ^
1. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis I 00:42:50
2. 1337 Juris Lebedoks OK Kurmis 00:45:08 +02:18
3. 575 Artūrs Kančs Kāpa OK 00:48:30 +05:40
4. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners OK Ogre 00:49:06 +06:16
5. 1859 Gints Ērmanis 00:50:28 +07:38
6. 1200 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 00:52:57 +10:07
7. 6104 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns 00:55:03 +12:13
8. 1816 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 00:55:24 +12:34
9. 1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons Auseklis 00:57:44 +14:54
10. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:58:37 +15:47
11. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 01:01:35 +18:45
12. 1042 Aldis Apšenieks Rūcošo gli 01:02:44 +19:54
13. 1131 Ervīns Veics 01:07:09 +24:19
14. 372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš Sīriuss A 01:09:08 +26:18
15. 627 Jānis Dūka purenn.lv 01:09:11 +26:21
16. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:11:26 +28:36
17. 384 Atis Brālītis 01:13:08 +30:18
18. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:13:16 +30:26
19. 421 Indulis Tamužs Auseklis 01:13:42 +30:52
20. 37 Indulis Kažociņš Auseklis 01:14:58 +32:08
21. 682 Kārlis Andersons OK Kurmis 01:20:05 +37:15
22. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 01:21:04 +38:14
23. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera Vilk 01:21:56 +39:06
24. 778 Lauris Zemvalds 01:25:05 +42:15
25. 1864 Nauris Čablis 01:38:53 +56:03
26. 383 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 01:46:40 +63:50
27. 723 Sandra Priedīte Auseklis 01:48:02 +65:12
909 Andris Mucenieks Kurmis DQ
1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti DQ
87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis DQ
1666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis DQ
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1040 m km ^
1. 90 Felicita Priedīte Auseklis 00:20:26
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:20:40 +00:14
3. 193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Auseklis 00:20:51 +00:25
4. 1856 Elīna Vahere-Abražune 00:24:14 +03:48
5. 1854 Kristiāns Skujiņš 00:39:28 +19:02
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.12.2021 18:56:33 Magnets