Magnēta treniņš - Vārnukrogs R

28.11.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3470 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 36)   5.( 44)   6.( 39)   7.( 47)   8.( 40)   9.( 34)  10.( 33)  11.( 49)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Olivers Lebedoks          00:33:34 13:25:44   00:45  1  02:56  4  06:16  1  09:21  1  14:36  1  18:26  1  19:59  1  21:23  1  27:12  1  28:58  1  31:26  1  33:16  1  33:34  1 00:33:34
      12 OK Kurmis                 1.DIST         00:45  1  02:11  5  03:20  1  03:05  1  05:15  1  03:50  1  01:33  1  01:24  1  05:49 10  01:46  1  02:28  1  01:50 20  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Melbārde             00:41:29 14:26:13   00:50  4  03:14  7  07:38  3  11:45  4  18:00  2  21:54  2  24:01  2  25:57  2  30:25  2  32:58  2  39:51  2  41:05  2  41:29  2 00:41:29
    6101                           1.DIST         00:50  4  02:24  7  04:24  3  04:07  5  06:15  2  03:54  2  02:07  3  01:56  6  04:28  6  02:33  6  06:53 26  01:14  3  00:24 14
                                                  00:05     00:13     01:04     01:02     01:00     00:04     00:34     00:32    -01:21     00:47     04:25    -00:36     00:06   
 3. Amanta Mikijanska         00:44:23 12:26:38   00:46  3  02:52  2  07:48  5  11:30  3  18:44  3  27:19  6  29:39  5  31:27  3  35:08  3  37:23  4  42:45  4  44:08  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
    1338 Auseklis                  1.DIST         00:46  3  02:06  4  04:56  7  03:42  2  07:14  4  08:35 17  02:20  6  01:48  5  03:41  1  02:15  3  05:22 20  01:23  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:01    -00:05     01:36     00:37     01:59     04:45     00:47     00:24    -02:08     00:29     02:54    -00:27    -00:03   
 4. Henriete Priedīte         00:44:24 12:26:37   00:45  1  02:50  1  07:46  4  11:29  2  18:46  4  27:21  7  29:43  6  31:27  3  35:14  4  37:18  3  42:37  3  44:08  3  44:24  4 00:44:24
      11 Auseklis                  1.DIST         00:45  1  02:05  3  04:56  7  03:43  3  07:17  5  08:35 17  02:22  7  01:44  3  03:47  3  02:04  2  05:19 19  01:31 11  00:16  2
                                                  00:00    -00:06     01:36     00:38     02:02     04:45     00:49     00:20    -02:02     00:18     02:51    -00:19    -00:02   
 5. Antra Skujeniece          00:45:22 14:24:02   01:00 11  03:47 11  08:28  9  12:32  5  25:34  8  30:13  8  32:21  8  34:05  7  37:53  6  40:31  5  43:29  5  44:57  5  45:22  5 00:45:22
      83 Ozons                     1.DIST         01:00 11  02:47 11  04:41  4  04:04  4  13:02 18  04:39  4  02:08  4  01:44  3  03:48  4  02:38  9  02:58  3  01:28  8  00:25 15
                                                  00:15     00:36     01:21     00:59     07:47     00:49     00:35     00:20    -02:01     00:52     00:30    -00:22     00:07   
 6. Reinis Valdats            00:48:36 12:56:09   01:00 11  03:25  9  08:27  8  14:17  8  22:29  7  27:06  5  29:54  7  33:51  6  38:53  7  42:00  7  46:57  6  48:19  6  48:36  6 00:48:36
     718 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:00 11  02:25  8  05:02  9  05:50 10  08:12  8  04:37  3  02:48 10  03:57 19  05:02  7  03:07 12  04:57 15  01:22  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:15     00:14     01:42     02:45     02:57     00:47     01:15     02:33    -00:47     01:21     02:29    -00:28    -00:01   
 7. Agrita Burša              00:52:15 13:13:28   01:06 17  03:56 13  09:39 11  14:02  7  21:25  5  26:42  4  29:20  4  31:39  5  35:45  5  41:08  6  50:21  7  51:50  7  52:15  7 00:52:15
     105 IK Auseklis               1.DIST         01:06 17  02:50 13  05:43 11  04:23  7  07:23  6  05:17  8  02:38  9  02:19  9  04:06  5  05:23 24  09:13 29  01:29  9  00:25 15
                                                  00:21     00:39     02:23     01:18     02:08     01:27     01:05     00:55    -01:43     03:37     06:45    -00:21     00:07   
 8. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:52:42 13:36:12   00:52  5  03:13  6  07:59  6  15:03  9  26:06  9  31:40  9  34:55  9  38:33  9  44:23  9  46:48  8  50:42  8  52:22  8  52:42  8 00:52:42
       0                           1.DIST         00:52  5  02:21  6  04:46  6  07:04 17  11:03 15  05:34  9  03:15 15  03:38 17  05:50 12  02:25  4  03:54  7  01:40 15  00:20  8
                                                  00:07     00:10     01:26     03:59     05:48     01:44     01:42     02:14     00:01     00:39     01:26    -00:10     00:02   
 9. Dārta Rožukalne           00:52:43 13:36:10   00:52  5  03:18  8  08:02  7  15:06 10  26:09 10  31:43 10  34:57 10  38:35 10  44:24 10  46:49  9  50:43  9  52:23  9  52:43  9 00:52:43
     355 Auseklis                  1.DIST         00:52  5  02:26  9  04:44  5  07:04 17  11:03 15  05:34  9  03:14 14  03:38 17  05:49 10  02:25  4  03:54  7  01:40 15  00:20  8
                                                  00:07     00:15     01:24     03:59     05:48     01:44     01:41     02:14     00:00     00:39     01:26    -00:10     00:02   
10. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:52:58 12:59:19   00:57  9  02:54  3  07:00  2  16:48 11  26:23 11  34:29 12  37:28 12  39:11 11  44:15  8  46:50 10  51:30 10  52:39 10  52:58 10 00:52:58
    1441 Auseklis                  1.DIST         00:57  9  01:57  1  04:06  2  09:48 24  09:35 13  08:06 16  02:59 12  01:43  2  05:04  8  02:35  8  04:40 13  01:09  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:12    -00:14     00:46     06:43     04:20     04:16     01:26     00:19    -00:45     00:49     02:12    -00:41     00:01   
11. Miks Doriņš               00:57:10 14:19:58   00:55  7  02:59  5  09:36 10  13:46  6  21:33  6  26:13  3  28:10  3  37:06  8  49:13 12  52:41 12  55:31 11  56:42 11  57:10 11 00:57:10
    1649                           1.DIST         00:55  7  02:04  2  06:37 13  04:10  6  07:47  7  04:40  5  01:57  2  08:56 28  12:07 29  03:28 13  02:50  2  01:11  2  00:28 19
                                                  00:10    -00:07     03:17     01:05     02:32     00:50     00:24     07:32     06:18     01:42     00:22    -00:39     00:10   
12. Anabella Luika            00:57:27 14:22:29   00:58 10  03:27 10  11:07 14  17:33 13  26:47 12  32:02 11  35:28 11  40:12 12  46:36 11  51:18 11  55:39 12  57:05 12  57:27 12 00:57:27
     927                           1.DIST         00:58 10  02:29 10  07:40 15  06:26 13  09:14 10  05:15  7  03:26 17  04:44 22  06:24 15  04:42 20  04:21  9  01:26  7  00:22 12
                                                  00:13     00:18     04:20     03:21     03:59     01:25     01:53     03:20     00:35     02:56     01:53    -00:24     00:04   
13. Kārlis Poikāns            01:04:01 13:51:14   01:04 16  04:36 17  11:00 13  20:00 15  29:14 14  37:11 13  40:21 13  44:36 13  54:12 14  57:09 13  61:47 13  63:40 13  64:01 13 01:04:01
     899 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:04 16  03:32 19  06:24 12  09:00 22  09:14 10  07:57 13  03:10 13  04:15 20  09:36 27  02:57 10  04:38 11  01:53 22  00:21 11
                                                  00:19     01:21     03:04     05:55     03:59     04:07     01:37     02:51     03:47     01:11     02:10     00:03     00:03   
14. Sabīne Opeņhovska         01:07:58 13:25:18   01:24 21  04:13 14  19:45 24  25:00 23  34:21 18  43:34 17  47:21 17  50:53 16  56:40 15  60:15 15  65:18 15  67:25 14  67:58 14 01:07:58
     830                           1.DIST         01:24 21  02:49 12  15:32 27  05:15  9  09:21 12  09:13 20  03:47 23  03:32 16  05:47  9  03:35 15  05:03 16  02:07 23  00:33 22
                                                  00:39     00:38     12:12     02:10     04:06     05:23     02:14     02:08    -00:02     01:49     02:35     00:17     00:15   
15. Uldis Rogulis             01:08:55 12:57:33   01:42 25  05:20 26  10:40 12  16:53 12  28:34 13  39:11 14  42:50 14  45:41 14  51:36 13  57:23 14  65:13 14  67:53 15  68:55 15 01:08:55
     740 OK Mona                   1.DIST         01:42 25  03:38 21  05:20 10  06:13 11  11:41 17  10:37 22  03:39 22  02:51 14  05:55 13  05:47 26  07:50 28  02:40 24  01:02 26
                                                  00:57     01:27     02:00     03:08     06:26     06:47     02:06     01:27     00:06     04:01     05:22     00:50     00:44   
16. Gunta Vilciņa             01:09:56 12:07:41   01:42 25  05:37 28  14:18 16  20:32 16  33:59 17  42:38 16  46:54 16  50:00 15  57:17 17  61:33 16  66:24 16  69:15 16  69:56 16 01:09:56
     799 Meža sports               1.DIST         01:42 25  03:55 26  08:41 16  06:14 12  13:27 21  08:39 19  04:16 25  03:06 15  07:17 21  04:16 19  04:51 14  02:51 26  00:41 24
                                                  00:57     01:44     05:21     03:09     08:12     04:49     02:43     01:42     01:28     02:30     02:23     01:01     00:23   
17. Una Bernāne               01:18:50 12:26:03   01:00 11  04:53 20  15:54 20  22:56 19  36:33 21  44:17 20  48:06 20  60:12 19  66:46 20  72:30 20  76:57 17  78:30 17  78:50 17 01:18:50
     231 Pats                      1.DIST         01:00 11  03:53 25  11:01 22  07:02 15  13:37 22  07:44 12  03:49 24  12:06 29  06:34 19  05:44 25  04:27 10  01:33 12  00:20  8
                                                  00:15     01:42     07:41     03:57     08:22     03:54     02:16     10:42     00:45     03:58     01:59    -00:17     00:02   
18. Dana Bernāne              01:18:51 12:26:00   01:00 11  05:00 22  15:54 20  22:56 19  36:10 19  44:13 18  47:45 18  60:12 19  66:39 18  71:45 18  77:03 18  78:33 18  78:51 18 01:18:51
     227 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:00 11  04:00 28  10:54 21  07:02 15  13:14 19  08:03 15  03:32 19  12:27 31  06:27 16  05:06 22  05:18 18  01:30 10  00:18  4
                                                  00:15     01:49     07:34     03:57     07:59     04:13     01:59     11:03     00:38     03:20     02:50    -00:20     00:00   
19. Madara Treide             01:19:10 12:26:01   01:01 15  04:58 21  15:50 19  22:54 18  36:15 20  44:16 19  47:54 19  60:09 18  66:43 19  71:54 19  77:03 18  78:48 19  79:10 19 01:19:10
     609 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:01 15  03:57 27  10:52 20  07:04 17  13:21 20  08:01 14  03:38 21  12:15 30  06:34 19  05:11 23  05:09 17  01:45 18  00:22 12
                                                  00:16     01:46     07:32     03:59     08:06     04:11     02:05     10:51     00:45     03:25     02:41    -00:05     00:04   
20. Dace Zīle                 01:22:04 13:21:23   01:50 28  04:52 19  17:19 22  22:16 17  30:38 16  46:42 21  49:09 21  51:09 17  57:06 16  64:04 17  79:57 20  81:38 20  82:04 20 01:22:04
    1828                           1.DIST         01:50 28  03:02 15  12:27 23  04:57  8  08:22  9  16:04 28  02:27  8  02:00  7  05:57 14  06:58 28  15:53 32  01:41 17  00:26 17
                                                  01:05     00:51     09:07     01:52     03:07     12:14     00:54     00:36     00:08     05:12     13:25    -00:09     00:08   
21. Marta Makarova            01:30:04 12:57:31   00:56  8  03:48 12  14:32 17  24:27 21  57:58 27  64:01 23  66:20 22  68:21 21  80:43 21  83:43 21  88:21 21  89:45 21  90:04 21 01:30:04
     577 Ikšķiles SS               1.DIST         00:56  8  02:52 14  10:44 19  09:55 25  33:31 31  06:03 11  02:19  5  02:01  8  12:22 32  03:00 11  04:38 11  01:24  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:11     00:41     07:24     06:50     28:16     02:13     00:46     00:37     06:33     01:14     02:10    -00:26     00:01   
22. Lolita Butāne             01:35:16 11:39:16   01:44 27  05:33 27  12:22 15  18:50 14  29:38 15  41:48 15  45:17 15  71:33 22  81:02 22  84:37 22  90:42 22  94:42 22  95:16 22 01:35:16
     735 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:44 27  03:49 23  06:49 14  06:28 14  10:48 14  12:10 26  03:29 18  26:16 32  09:29 26  03:35 15  06:05 24  04:00 29  00:34 23
                                                  00:59     01:38     03:29     03:23     05:33     08:20     01:56     24:52     03:40     01:49     03:37     02:10     00:16   
23. Ieva Eglīte               01:36:20 11:58:41   01:20 20  05:07 25  26:34 28  38:49 29  56:47 24  67:22 25  72:03 25  74:50 24  82:13 23  86:55 23  94:16 23  95:54 23  96:20 23 01:36:20
    1196                           1.DIST         01:20 20  03:47 22  21:27 30  12:15 30  17:58 25  10:35 21  04:41 27  02:47 13  07:23 22  04:42 20  07:21 27  01:38 14  00:26 17
                                                  00:35     01:36     18:07     09:10     12:43     06:45     03:08     01:23     01:34     02:56     04:53    -00:12     00:08   
24. Evelīna Vahere-Abražune   01:38:39 12:25:07   01:16 19  05:05 23  18:18 23  28:38 25  56:53 25  76:03 28  79:39 27  82:13 26  88:40 26  92:29 25  96:22 24  98:11 24  98:39 24 01:38:39
    1848                           1.DIST         01:16 19  03:49 23  13:13 24  10:20 27  28:15 28  19:10 31  03:36 20  02:34 10  06:27 16  03:49 17  03:53  6  01:49 19  00:28 19
                                                  00:31     01:38     09:53     07:15     23:00     15:20     02:03     01:10     00:38     02:03     01:25    -00:01     00:10   
25. Arno Rautenbergs          01:43:23 12:55:59   02:03 30  06:29 29  27:07 29  38:42 28  52:59 23  64:18 24  69:50 24  76:17 25  84:54 25  90:44 24  97:06 25 102:14 25 103:23 25 01:43:23
    1849                           1.DIST         02:03 30  04:26 29  20:38 29  11:35 29  14:17 23  11:19 23  05:32 28  06:27 26  08:37 23  05:50 27  06:22 25  05:08 32  01:09 29
                                                  01:18     02:15     17:18     08:30     09:02     07:29     03:59     05:03     02:48     04:04     03:54     03:18     00:51   
26. Ilze Gilla                01:52:46 12:16:48   02:02 29  07:32 30  22:09 27  40:37 30  59:34 28  71:16 26  77:05 26  83:06 27  95:22 27 102:24 27 108:20 26 111:42 26 112:46 26 01:52:46
     650 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:02 29  05:30 30  14:37 25  18:28 31  18:57 26  11:42 24  05:49 31  06:01 24  12:16 31  07:02 29  05:56 21  03:22 28  01:04 27
                                                  01:17     03:19     11:17     15:23     13:42     07:52     04:16     04:37     06:27     05:16     03:28     01:32     00:46   
27. Ināra Šampiņa             02:03:02 12:47:50   02:39 32  10:13 32  20:37 26  30:07 26  46:18 22  58:40 22  69:31 23  73:58 23  83:02 24  98:30 26 112:12 27 121:54 27 123:02 27 02:03:02
      24 PRIZMA                    1.DIST         02:39 32  07:34 32  10:24 17  09:30 23  16:11 24  12:22 27  10:51 32  04:27 21  09:04 24  15:28 32  13:42 31  09:42 33  01:08 28
                                                  01:54     05:23     07:04     06:25     10:56     08:32     09:18     03:03     03:15     13:42     11:14     07:52     00:50   
28. Elīza Česnauska           02:04:01 12:04:15   02:25 31  12:03 33  34:38 32  53:08 32  72:05 29  83:48 29  89:35 28  95:42 28 107:52 28 114:54 28 120:50 28 123:33 28 124:01 28 02:04:01
    1544 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:25 31  09:38 33  22:35 31  18:30 32  18:57 26  11:43 25  05:47 29  06:07 25  12:10 30  07:02 29  05:56 21  02:43 25  00:28 19
                                                  01:40     07:27     19:15     15:25     13:42     07:53     04:14     04:43     06:21     05:16     03:28     00:53     00:10   
29. Anna Slaviņa              02:14:38 13:13:07   02:45 33  09:44 31  30:13 30  41:30 31  74:55 30  91:04 30  96:51 29 101:37 29 111:31 29 119:39 29 130:20 29 133:39 29 134:38 29 02:14:38
     777 MONA OK                   1.DIST         02:45 33  06:59 31  20:29 28  11:17 28  33:25 30  16:09 29  05:47 29  04:46 23  09:54 28  08:08 31  10:41 30  03:19 27  00:59 25
                                                  02:00     04:48     17:09     08:12     28:10     12:19     04:14     03:22     04:05     06:22     08:13     01:29     00:41   
    Linda Meļķerte            DQ       12:04:23   01:10 18  04:14 15                                                                                                               DQ
     366                           1.DIST         01:10 18  03:04 17                      06:37  3  05:09  6  02:55 11  02:34 10  03:41  1  02:33  6  03:07  4  01:50 20          
                                                  00:25     00:53                         01:22     01:19     01:22     01:10    -02:08     00:47     00:39     00:00             
    Kristīne Rozīte           DQ       11:26:38   01:34 23  05:06 24  20:08 25  28:04 24                                                                                           DQ
    1058                           1.DIST         01:34 23  03:32 19  15:02 26  07:56 21                      04:35 26  08:08 27  09:05 25  03:33 14  05:56 21  04:02 30          
                                                  00:49     01:21     11:42     04:51                         03:02     06:44     03:16     01:47     03:28     02:12             
    Emīlija Vahere-Abražune   DQ       12:15:59   01:34 23  04:36 17  30:42 31  37:55 27                                                                                           DQ
    1847                           1.DIST         01:34 23  03:02 15  26:06 32  07:13 20                      03:16 16  02:39 12  06:31 18  03:55 18  03:49  5  01:35 13          
                                                  00:49     00:51     22:46     04:08                         01:43     01:15     00:42     02:09     01:21    -00:15             
    Ernests Makarovs          DQ       12:57:28   01:24 21  04:29 16  14:54 18  24:53 22  57:47 26  74:48 27                                                                       DQ
     971                           1.DIST         01:24 21  03:05 18  10:25 18  09:59 26  32:54 29  17:01 30                                                    04:53 31          
                                                  00:39     00:54     07:05     06:54     27:39     13:11                                                       03:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:57     03:20     03:05     05:15     03:50     01:33     01:24     03:41     01:46     02:28     01:09     00:15   00:30:28

2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4490 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 47)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.( 49)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:39:14 14:03:59   02:48  4  05:07  2  09:07  2  13:42  1  16:16  2  19:15  1  21:29  1  25:10  1  27:08  1  28:10  1  31:08  1  34:32  1  36:05  1  37:40  1  38:49  1  39:14  1 00:39:14
     166 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         02:48  4  02:19  2  04:00  3  04:35  1  02:34  3  02:59  3  02:14 11  03:41  2  01:58  4  01:02  1  02:58  7  03:24  3  01:33  2  01:35  2  01:09  5  00:25 23
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Odriņa              00:39:27 12:22:05   02:51  6  06:02 19  10:36 17  15:40 11  18:48 11  21:33  6  23:18  5  26:34  3  28:21  3  29:41  3  32:23  3  35:26  2  36:42  2  38:08  2  39:10  2  39:27  2 00:39:27
       0                           2.DIST         02:51  6  03:11 37  04:34 20  05:04  8  03:08 21  02:45  1  01:45  1  03:16  1  01:47  1  01:20 26  02:42  3  03:03  1  01:16  1  01:26  1  01:02  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:03     00:52     00:34     00:29     00:34    -00:14    -00:29    -00:25    -00:11     00:18    -00:16    -00:21    -00:17    -00:09    -00:07    -00:08   
 3. Sindija Širaka            00:40:14 15:20:20   02:48  4  05:02  1  08:32  1  13:48  2  16:12  1  19:27  2  21:33  2  25:53  2  27:45  2  28:49  2  31:29  2            37:14  3  38:49  3  39:55  3  40:14  3 00:40:14
      26 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:48  4  02:14  1  03:30  1  05:16 14  02:24  1  03:15  4  02:06  4  04:20 14  01:52  3  01:04  2  02:40  1                                01:06  2  00:19  6
                                                  00:00    -00:05    -00:30     00:41    -00:10     00:16    -00:08     00:39    -00:06     00:02    -00:18                                  -00:03    -00:06   
 4. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:42:47 13:39:36   02:35  1  05:12  3  09:49  7  15:01  5  17:53  4  20:51  4  23:00  4  26:55  4  29:01  4  30:12  4  32:53  4  36:56  3  38:34  4  41:17  4  42:27  4  42:47  4 00:42:47
      19 OK FONONS                 2.DIST         02:35  1  02:37 13  04:37 21  05:12 11  02:52 12  02:58  2  02:09  6  03:55  5  02:06  7  01:11  5  02:41  2  04:03 23  01:38  6  02:43 48  01:10  7  00:20  8
                                                 -00:13     00:18     00:37     00:37     00:18    -00:01    -00:05     00:14     00:08     00:09    -00:17     00:39     00:05     01:08     00:01    -00:05   
 5. Aivars Bērziņš            00:43:54 14:45:13   04:29 52  07:02 38  11:02 23  15:49 12  18:16  8  21:52  8  23:47  7  28:56  8  30:59  7  32:07  7  34:53  5  38:39  4  40:33  5  42:17  5  43:29  5  43:54  5 00:43:54
     631 Ozolnieki                 2.DIST         04:29 52  02:33 11  04:00  3  04:47  2  02:27  2  03:36 15  01:55  3  05:09 38  02:03  5  01:08  4  02:46  4  03:46 13  01:54 15  01:44  7  01:12  8  00:25 23
                                                  01:41     00:14     00:00     00:12    -00:07     00:37    -00:19     01:28     00:05     00:06    -00:12     00:22     00:21     00:09     00:03     00:00   
 6. Aivars Rudzītis           00:44:53 13:03:26   03:17 20  06:07 20  10:12  9  16:19 18  19:03 13  22:42 12  24:55 10  29:02 10  31:17 10  32:34 10  35:44  8  39:43  7  41:37  7  43:27  7  44:34  6  44:53  6 00:44:53
     414 Rīgas satiksme            2.DIST         03:17 20  02:50 21  04:05  7  06:07 33  02:44  7  03:39 16  02:13  9  04:07  9  02:15 14  01:17 19  03:10  9  03:59 21  01:54 15  01:50 11  01:07  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:29     00:31     00:05     01:32     00:10     00:40    -00:01     00:26     00:17     00:15     00:12     00:35     00:21     00:15    -00:02    -00:06   
 7. Kristiāna Brence          00:45:18 14:08:27   03:28 27  05:53 17  10:16 10  15:33  9  18:12  7  22:49 13  25:07 12  28:56  8  31:08  9  32:25  8  35:35  6  39:13  5  42:00 10  43:47 10  44:55  8  45:18  7 00:45:18
     404 TEIKAS KALNS              2.DIST         03:28 27  02:25  5  04:23 14  05:17 15  02:39  6  04:37 42  02:18 14  03:49  3  02:12  9  01:17 19  03:10  9  03:38  9  02:47 36  01:47 10  01:08  4  00:23 17
                                                  00:40     00:06     00:23     00:42     00:05     01:38     00:04     00:08     00:14     00:15     00:12     00:14     01:14     00:12    -00:01    -00:02   
 8. Valters Freidenfelds      00:45:26 12:38:51   03:06 15  05:50 16  10:22 13  15:13  7  17:58  5  21:20  5  24:12  8  28:34  7  31:03  8  32:28  9  35:43  7  39:29  6  41:29  6  43:26  6  44:52  7  45:26  8 00:45:26
     852 Promehanika               2.DIST         03:06 15  02:44 18  04:32 18  04:51  4  02:45  8  03:22  6  02:52 33  04:22 19  02:29 25  01:25 34  03:15 18  03:46 13  02:00 21  01:57 17  01:26 27  00:34 60
                                                  00:18     00:25     00:32     00:16     00:11     00:23     00:38     00:41     00:31     00:23     00:17     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:17     00:09   
 9. Juris Šlesers             00:45:32 13:03:16   03:19 22  06:15 24  10:16 10  16:34 23  19:11 14  22:51 14  25:04 11  29:11 11  31:26 11  32:41 11  35:52  9  39:49  8  41:45  8  43:35  8  45:05 10  45:32  9 00:45:32
     789 Rīgas satiksme            2.DIST         03:19 22  02:56 28  04:01  5  06:18 36  02:37  5  03:40 19  02:13  9  04:07  9  02:15 14  01:15 16  03:11 12  03:57 18  01:56 19  01:50 11  01:30 34  00:27 34
                                                  00:31     00:37     00:01     01:43     00:03     00:41    -00:01     00:26     00:17     00:13     00:13     00:33     00:23     00:15     00:21     00:02   
10. Edgars Cers               00:45:34 14:03:21   02:58  8  05:21  5  09:11  3  14:12  3  17:18  3  20:43  3  22:51  3  27:12  5  29:16  5  30:32  5  36:18 10  40:15 10  41:52  9  43:43  9  45:04  9  45:34 10 00:45:34
      71 RO 111                    2.DIST         02:58  8  02:23  4  03:50  2  05:01  7  03:06 20  03:25  9  02:08  5  04:21 17  02:04  6  01:16 18  05:46 52  03:57 18  01:37  5  01:51 15  01:21 20  00:30 48
                                                  00:10     00:04    -00:10     00:26     00:32     00:26    -00:06     00:40     00:06     00:14     02:48     00:33     00:04     00:16     00:12     00:05   
11. Madara Miķelsone          00:46:22 12:45:32   02:57  7  05:47 14  10:09  8  16:48 25  20:27 21  23:48 20  26:21 18  30:13 15  32:26 14  33:45 14  37:12 12  41:07 11  42:46 11  44:42 11  46:04 11  46:22 11 00:46:22
    1001 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:57  7  02:50 21  04:22 13  06:39 47  03:39 29  03:21  5  02:33 23  03:52  4  02:13 10  01:19 23  03:27 23  03:55 17  01:39  7  01:56 16  01:22 22  00:18  5
                                                  00:09     00:31     00:22     02:04     01:05     00:22     00:19     00:11     00:15     00:17     00:29     00:31     00:06     00:21     00:13    -00:07   
12. Ieva Krastiņa             00:47:18 12:18:30   03:18 21  06:17 27  10:33 16  15:30  8  18:06  6  21:36  7  23:28  6  27:39  6  30:11  6  31:24  6  36:33 11  40:09  9  43:58 14  45:39 12  46:53 12  47:18 12 00:47:18
    1269 SK Briksnis               2.DIST         03:18 21  02:59 30  04:16  9  04:57  6  02:36  4  03:30 12  01:52  2  04:11 13  02:32 31  01:13  6  05:09 49  03:36  7  03:49 54  01:41  5  01:14  9  00:25 23
                                                  00:30     00:40     00:16     00:22     00:02     00:31    -00:22     00:30     00:34     00:11     02:11     00:12     02:16     00:06     00:05     00:00   
13. Ginta Sniķere             00:47:36 12:05:53   03:09 17  05:53 17  10:30 14  15:51 13  18:42 10  22:30 10  24:52  9  29:40 13  32:13 12  33:36 13  37:26 13  41:33 12  43:26 12  45:41 13  47:08 13  47:36 13 00:47:36
    1094                           2.DIST         03:09 17  02:44 18  04:37 21  05:21 17  02:51 11  03:48 22  02:22 16  04:48 28  02:33 35  01:23 31  03:50 31  04:07 29  01:53 14  02:15 33  01:27 28  00:28 41
                                                  00:21     00:25     00:37     00:46     00:17     00:49     00:08     01:07     00:35     00:21     00:52     00:43     00:20     00:40     00:18     00:03   
14. Vilis Livdāns             00:47:46 13:04:02   03:28 27  06:09 21  10:59 22  16:21 21  19:21 16  23:29 17  25:39 16  30:47 18  33:10 18  34:32 18  37:34 14  41:39 13  43:59 15  45:58 14  47:21 14  47:46 14 00:47:46
    3062 Alnis                     2.DIST         03:28 27  02:41 16  04:50 28  05:22 18  03:00 16  04:08 34  02:10  7  05:08 37  02:23 20  01:22 29  03:02  8  04:05 28  02:20 27  01:59 22  01:23 23  00:25 23
                                                  00:40     00:22     00:50     00:47     00:26     01:09    -00:04     01:27     00:25     00:20     00:04     00:41     00:47     00:24     00:14     00:00   
15. Sandija Šēnberga          00:47:51 12:05:19   03:30 32  06:13 22  10:30 14  15:54 14  18:52 12  22:32 11  25:13 13  29:33 12  32:41 15  33:55 15  37:40 16  41:49 14  43:38 13  45:59 15  47:24 15  47:51 15 00:47:51
     203                           2.DIST         03:30 32  02:43 17  04:17 10  05:24 20  02:58 13  03:40 19  02:41 26  04:20 14  03:08 53  01:14 11  03:45 29  04:09 31  01:49 12  02:21 36  01:25 26  00:27 34
                                                  00:42     00:24     00:17     00:49     00:24     00:41     00:27     00:39     01:10     00:12     00:47     00:45     00:16     00:46     00:16     00:02   
16. Uldis Alksnis             00:48:21 13:31:55   03:29 30  06:20 28  11:09 26  16:32 22  19:32 18  24:04 21  26:32 19  31:01 19  33:35 19  34:56 19  38:20 18  42:24 17  44:19 17  46:18 16  47:47 16  48:21 16 00:48:21
     375 Fonons                    2.DIST         03:29 30  02:51 24  04:49 26  05:23 19  03:00 16  04:32 40  02:28 19  04:29 20  02:34 37  01:21 27  03:24 21  04:04 25  01:55 18  01:59 22  01:29 33  00:34 60
                                                  00:41     00:32     00:49     00:48     00:26     01:33     00:14     00:48     00:36     00:19     00:26     00:40     00:22     00:24     00:20     00:09   
17. Ruta Kukka                00:48:23 12:46:33   03:15 19  06:14 23  10:53 20  16:20 20  19:33 19  23:29 17  25:50 17  30:27 17  32:59 17  34:25 16  38:03 17  42:15 16  44:09 16  46:18 16  47:51 17  48:23 17 00:48:23
     501 KĀPA                      2.DIST         03:15 19  02:59 30  04:39 23  05:27 22  03:13 23  03:56 27  02:21 15  04:37 23  02:32 31  01:26 36  03:38 27  04:12 32  01:54 15  02:09 29  01:33 37  00:32 57
                                                  00:27     00:40     00:39     00:52     00:39     00:57     00:07     00:56     00:34     00:24     00:40     00:48     00:21     00:34     00:24     00:07   
18. Evija Karlsone            00:48:59 12:24:44   03:20 23  06:15 24  11:03 25  16:16 17  19:30 17  23:18 16  25:29 15  30:17 16  32:56 16  34:26 17  37:37 15  41:58 15  45:15 19  47:05 18  48:32 18  48:59 18 00:48:59
      46 Ozons                     2.DIST         03:20 23  02:55 27  04:48 25  05:13 12  03:14 24  03:48 22  02:11  8  04:48 28  02:39 39  01:30 45  03:11 12  04:21 36  03:17 45  01:50 11  01:27 28  00:27 34
                                                  00:32     00:36     00:48     00:38     00:40     00:49    -00:03     01:07     00:41     00:28     00:13     00:57     01:44     00:15     00:18     00:02   
19. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:49:40 12:55:11   03:01 11  05:27  6  09:46  5  14:42  4  20:51 22  24:30 22  27:34 21  32:21 23  34:40 22  35:53 22  40:01 21  44:01 20  46:00 20  48:04 19  49:20 19  49:40 19 00:49:40
     113 Prizma                    2.DIST         03:01 11  02:26  7  04:19 11  04:56  5  06:09 58  03:39 16  03:04 37  04:47 27  02:19 18  01:13  6  04:08 35  04:00 22  01:59 20  02:04 25  01:16 11  00:20  8
                                                  00:13     00:07     00:19     00:21     03:35     00:40     00:50     01:06     00:21     00:11     01:10     00:36     00:26     00:29     00:07    -00:05   
20. Eleonora Priedīte         00:50:28 12:28:35   04:45 55  07:55 50  12:51 40  20:36 46  25:09 44  28:33 42  31:28 40  35:28 33  37:45 32  38:58 29  42:12 26  45:36 25  47:09 22  48:55 20  50:13 20  50:28 20 00:50:28
      52 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:45 55  03:10 36  04:56 30  07:45 55  04:33 43  03:24  8  02:55 34  04:00  6  02:17 16  01:13  6  03:14 16  03:24  3  01:33  2  01:46  8  01:18 14  00:15  1
                                                  01:57     00:51     00:56     03:10     01:59     00:25     00:41     00:19     00:19     00:11     00:16     00:00     00:00     00:11     00:09    -00:10   
21. Ilze Slaide               00:50:47 13:29:26   03:05 14  05:42 13  09:48  6  15:39 10  18:41  9  22:11  9  28:08 23  32:10 22  34:24 20  35:39 20  40:45 24  44:29 23  47:20 24  48:59 21  50:18 21  50:47 21 00:50:47
     163                           2.DIST         03:05 14  02:37 13  04:06  8  05:51 29  03:02 18  03:30 12  05:57 63  04:02  8  02:14 11  01:15 16  05:06 48  03:44 11  02:51 37  01:39  4  01:19 16  00:29 44
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:06     01:16     00:28     00:31     03:43     00:21     00:16     00:13     02:08     00:20     01:18     00:04     00:10     00:04   
22. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:50:48 13:59:50   03:25 24  06:15 24  11:02 23  16:19 18  19:17 15  22:56 15  25:25 14  29:45 14  32:15 13  33:33 12  39:40 20  43:28 19  46:38 21  49:10 22  50:26 22  50:48 22 00:50:48
    1023 OK Kurmis                 2.DIST         03:25 24  02:50 21  04:47 24  05:17 15  02:58 13  03:39 16  02:29 22  04:20 14  02:30 30  01:18 21  06:07 56  03:48 15  03:10 42  02:32 44  01:16 11  00:22 14
                                                  00:37     00:31     00:47     00:42     00:24     00:40     00:15     00:39     00:32     00:16     03:09     00:24     01:37     00:57     00:07    -00:03   
23. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:51:24 13:26:44   04:03 45            13:06 44  18:45 32  22:01 28  26:06 27  28:50 26  33:50 27  36:19 27  37:45 26  41:05 25  45:09 24  47:10 23  49:22 23  50:57 23  51:24 23 00:51:24
     999 Ozons OK                  2.DIST         04:03 45                                03:16 25  04:05 31  02:44 29  05:00 31  02:29 25  01:26 36  03:20 20  04:04 25  02:01 22  02:12 30  01:35 38  00:27 34
                                                  01:15                                   00:42     01:06     00:30     01:19     00:31     00:24     00:22     00:40     00:28     00:37     00:26     00:02   
24. Aija Briede               00:52:45 12:08:06   03:50 40  07:01 37  12:15 36  18:50 35  23:32 41  28:29 41  31:36 41  36:13 34  38:42 34  40:00 33  42:57 30  47:18 29  49:00 25  50:58 24  52:19 24  52:45 24 00:52:45
     313                           2.DIST         03:50 40  03:11 37  05:14 40  06:35 46  04:42 47  04:57 49  03:07 40  04:37 23  02:29 25  01:18 21  02:57  6  04:21 36  01:42  9  01:58 20  01:21 20  00:26 30
                                                  01:02     00:52     01:14     02:00     02:08     01:58     00:53     00:56     00:31     00:16    -00:01     00:57     00:09     00:23     00:12     00:01   
25. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:53:25 13:55:57   02:41  2  05:34 10  11:19 29  19:11 38  23:22 39  27:04 32  29:39 30  34:42 29  37:21 30  39:00 31  43:39 32  46:47 27  49:27 26  51:44 26  53:03 25  53:25 25 00:53:25
     897 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:41  2  02:53 26  05:45 48  07:52 57  04:11 39  03:42 21  02:35 25  05:03 34  02:39 39  01:39 51  04:39 42  03:08  2  02:40 33  02:17 35  01:19 16  00:22 14
                                                 -00:07     00:34     01:45     03:17     01:37     00:43     00:21     01:22     00:41     00:37     01:41    -00:16     01:07     00:42     00:10    -00:03   
26. Laura Luika               00:54:25 13:08:03   03:01 11  05:27  6  10:39 18  16:04 16  21:44 26  25:41 24  27:57 22  32:04 21  34:43 23  36:02 23  39:12 19  42:48 18  44:39 18  51:46 27  54:00 26  54:25 26 00:54:25
     147                           2.DIST         03:01 11  02:26  7  05:12 38  05:25 21  05:40 53  03:57 28  02:16 13  04:07  9  02:39 39  01:19 23  03:10  9  03:36  7  01:51 13  07:07 70  02:14 64  00:25 23
                                                  00:13     00:07     01:12     00:50     03:06     00:58     00:02     00:26     00:41     00:17     00:12     00:12     00:18     05:32     01:05     00:00   
27. Rūdolfs Zemītis           00:54:28 13:56:34   03:03 13  05:29  8  10:18 12  15:08  6  19:36 20  23:42 19  26:51 20  31:54 20  34:29 21  35:43 21  42:52 29  46:35 26  50:05 28  52:36 29  54:13 27  54:28 27 00:54:28
     256                           2.DIST         03:03 13  02:26  7  04:49 26  04:50  3  04:28 41  04:06 32  03:09 41  05:03 34  02:35 38  01:14 11  07:09 61  03:43 10  03:30 50  02:31 43  01:37 40  00:15  1
                                                  00:15     00:07     00:49     00:15     01:54     01:07     00:55     01:22     00:37     00:12     04:11     00:19     01:57     00:56     00:28    -00:10   
28. Riina Laev                00:54:39 11:54:10   04:17 49  07:36 46  14:20 52  19:59 42  23:22 39  27:34 37  30:15 33  34:59 31  37:26 31  38:53 28  42:37 28  47:09 28  49:27 26  51:41 25  54:13 27  54:39 28 00:54:39
    1845 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:17 49  03:19 46  06:44 60  05:39 25  03:23 27  04:12 36  02:41 26  04:44 26  02:27 23  01:27 38  03:44 28  04:32 41  02:18 26  02:14 32  02:32 68  00:26 30
                                                  01:29     01:00     02:44     01:04     00:49     01:13     00:27     01:03     00:29     00:25     00:46     01:08     00:45     00:39     01:23     00:01   
29. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:54:42 14:15:34   06:35 61  09:03 57  14:08 51  19:48 41  22:35 33  26:03 26  29:55 32  33:56 28  36:14 26  37:41 25  40:32 23  44:04 21  50:05 28  51:55 28  54:15 29  54:42 29 00:54:42
     838                           2.DIST         06:35 61  02:28 10  05:05 34  05:40 27  02:47  9  03:28 10  03:52 54  04:01  7  02:18 17  01:27 38  02:51  5  03:32  6  06:01 60  01:50 11  02:20 65  00:27 34
                                                  03:47     00:09     01:05     01:05     00:13     00:29     01:38     00:20     00:20     00:25    -00:07     00:08     04:28     00:15     01:11     00:02   
30. Rūdolfs Gills             00:54:54 12:56:25   03:25 24  06:24 29  12:17 37  18:49 33  27:31 50  31:21 46  33:46 44  38:49 40  41:10 40  42:33 39  45:45 34  49:43 32  51:29 32  53:12 30  54:31 30  54:54 30 00:54:54
      42 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:25 24  02:59 30  05:53 50  06:32 43  08:42 66  03:50 24  02:25 17  05:03 34  02:21 19  01:23 31  03:12 14  03:58 20  01:46 10  01:43  6  01:19 16  00:23 17
                                                  00:37     00:40     01:53     01:57     06:08     00:51     00:11     01:22     00:23     00:21     00:14     00:34     00:13     00:08     00:10    -00:02   
31. Inese Ozoliņa             00:56:05 12:11:52   03:38 35  06:42 31  12:59 41  18:58 36  22:48 34  27:09 33  29:43 31  34:44 30  37:16 29  39:09 32  43:31 31  48:38 30  50:45 30  53:28 31  55:34 31  56:05 31 00:56:05
     732 Jaunmārupe Skrien!        2.DIST         03:38 35  03:04 34  06:17 55  05:59 30  03:50 33  04:21 38  02:34 24  05:01 32  02:32 31  01:53 57  04:22 38  05:07 53  02:07 25  02:43 48  02:06 58  00:31 54
                                                  00:50     00:45     02:17     01:24     01:16     01:22     00:20     01:20     00:34     00:51     01:24     01:43     00:34     01:08     00:57     00:06   
32. Antra Beitāne             00:57:33 13:01:36   04:41 54  07:59 51  12:18 38  18:49 33  21:53 27  25:43 25  28:11 24  33:22 24  35:48 25  36:52 24  40:26 22  44:11 22  52:55 33  55:37 33  57:12 32  57:33 32 00:57:33
    1177                           2.DIST         04:41 54  03:18 44  04:19 11  06:31 42  03:04 19  03:50 24  02:28 19  05:11 39  02:26 22  01:04  2  03:34 25  03:45 12  08:44 67  02:42 47  01:35 38  00:21 13
                                                  01:53     00:59     00:19     01:56     00:30     00:51     00:14     01:30     00:28     00:02     00:36     00:21     07:11     01:07     00:26    -00:04   
33. Rota Šņuka                00:58:21 14:14:39   03:33 33  06:47 32  11:16 28  18:15 29  21:33 24  25:34 23  28:22 25  33:46 26  36:33 28  37:57 27  42:34 27  49:21 31  51:27 31  53:53 32  57:51 33  58:21 33 00:58:21
     252 Bebri                     2.DIST         03:33 33  03:14 40  04:29 17  06:59 50  03:18 26  04:01 30  02:48 32  05:24 40  02:47 45  01:24 33  04:37 41  06:47 63  02:06 24  02:26 42  03:58 70  00:30 48
                                                  00:45     00:55     00:29     02:24     00:44     01:02     00:34     01:43     00:49     00:22     01:39     03:23     00:33     00:51     02:49     00:05   
34. Ervīns Česnauskas         00:58:55 12:04:42   03:25 24  06:29 30  11:28 30  17:45 28  21:42 25  28:21 40  31:39 42  37:17 38  40:05 36  41:44 36  46:40 36  51:23 35  53:51 34  56:25 34  58:26 34  58:55 34 00:58:55
    1500 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:25 24  03:04 34  04:59 32  06:17 35  03:57 35  06:39 67  03:18 47  05:38 43  02:48 46  01:39 51  04:56 44  04:43 45  02:28 30  02:34 45  02:01 57  00:29 44
                                                  00:37     00:45     00:59     01:42     01:23     03:40     01:04     01:57     00:50     00:37     01:58     01:19     00:55     00:59     00:52     00:04   
35. Agrita Atgāze             00:59:16 13:44:57   03:39 36  06:55 36  12:06 34  18:29 30  22:11 29  27:19 35  30:25 34  36:58 36  40:14 38  41:45 37  46:42 37  51:39 37  54:43 35  57:08 36  58:46 35  59:16 35 00:59:16
    6090                           2.DIST         03:39 36  03:16 41  05:11 37  06:23 39  03:42 30  05:08 54  03:06 38  06:33 49  03:16 54  01:31 47  04:57 45  04:57 49  03:04 41  02:25 41  01:38 41  00:30 48
                                                  00:51     00:57     01:11     01:48     01:08     02:09     00:52     02:52     01:18     00:29     01:59     01:33     01:31     00:50     00:29     00:05   
36. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:59:18 13:44:53   03:37 34  06:54 34  12:03 33  17:34 27  21:25 23  27:15 34  30:26 35  37:28 39  40:11 37  41:36 35  46:37 35  51:23 35  54:43 35  57:07 35  58:49 36  59:18 36 00:59:18
      25 PRIZMA                    2.DIST         03:37 34  03:17 42  05:09 36  05:31 23  03:51 34  05:50 62  03:11 44  07:02 52  02:43 44  01:25 34  05:01 46  04:46 46  03:20 48  02:24 38  01:42 45  00:29 44
                                                  00:49     00:58     01:09     00:56     01:17     02:51     00:57     03:21     00:45     00:23     02:03     01:22     01:47     00:49     00:33     00:04   
37. Lelde Bērziņa             00:59:27 13:45:00   03:41 37  06:54 34  12:11 35  18:31 31  22:13 30  27:22 36  30:31 36  37:05 37  40:24 39  41:58 38  46:53 39  51:53 38  54:51 37  57:15 37  58:57 37  59:27 37 00:59:27
    1851                           2.DIST         03:41 37  03:13 39  05:17 41  06:20 38  03:42 30  05:09 55  03:09 41  06:34 50  03:19 55  01:34 49  04:55 43  05:00 50  02:58 39  02:24 38  01:42 45  00:30 48
                                                  00:53     00:54     01:17     01:45     01:08     02:10     00:55     02:53     01:21     00:32     01:57     01:36     01:25     00:49     00:33     00:05   
38. Melānija Rožukalne        01:01:42 12:17:22   02:47  3  05:36 12  10:53 20  20:48 47  23:38 42  27:00 31  36:12 49  47:09 54  48:59 51  50:12 50  53:25 46  56:51 44  58:24 43  60:10 40  61:25 38  61:42 38 01:01:42
     354 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:47  3  02:49 20  05:17 41  09:55 63  02:50 10  03:22  6  09:12 65  10:57 65  01:50  2  01:13  6  03:13 15  03:26  5  01:33  2  01:46  8  01:15 10  00:17  3
                                                 -00:01     00:30     01:17     05:20     00:16     00:23     06:58     07:16    -00:08     00:11     00:15     00:02     00:00     00:11     00:06    -00:08   
39. Aivars Lapa               01:02:02 12:57:21   03:56 41  07:13 40  11:41 31  16:47 24  22:32 31  26:56 30  29:24 28  41:29 47  44:02 47  45:23 43  48:55 40  53:31 40  55:55 39  59:48 39  61:42 39  62:02 39 01:02:02
    1238                           2.DIST         03:56 41  03:17 42  04:28 16  05:06  9  05:45 55  04:24 39  02:28 19  12:05 67  02:33 35  01:21 27  03:32 24  04:36 43  02:24 28  03:53 65  01:54 53  00:20  8
                                                  01:08     00:58     00:28     00:31     03:11     01:25     00:14     08:24     00:35     00:19     00:34     01:12     00:51     02:18     00:45    -00:05   
40. Marita Lapa               01:02:09 12:57:17   04:01 42  07:19 42  11:51 32  17:05 26  22:34 32  26:53 29  29:18 27  41:24 45  43:53 44  45:20 42  49:09 41  53:23 39  55:50 38  59:45 38  61:44 40  62:09 40 01:02:09
    1237                           2.DIST         04:01 42  03:18 44  04:32 18  05:14 13  05:29 51  04:19 37  02:25 17  12:06 68  02:29 25  01:27 38  03:49 30  04:14 34  02:27 29  03:55 66  01:59 55  00:25 23
                                                  01:13     00:59     00:32     00:39     02:55     01:20     00:11     08:25     00:31     00:25     00:51     00:50     00:54     02:20     00:50     00:00   
41. Natalia Menitskaia        01:02:48 14:14:08   04:33 53  07:31 45  13:03 42  19:04 37  22:50 35  27:42 38  30:58 38  36:25 35  39:30 35  41:04 34  44:59 33  49:46 33  58:15 41  60:27 41  62:07 41  62:48 41 01:02:48
     398                           2.DIST         04:33 53  02:58 29  05:32 43  06:01 32  03:46 32  04:52 48  03:16 45  05:27 41  03:05 50  01:34 49  03:55 33  04:47 47  08:29 65  02:12 30  01:40 42  00:41 64
                                                  01:45     00:39     01:32     01:26     01:12     01:53     01:02     01:46     01:07     00:32     00:57     01:23     06:56     00:37     00:31     00:16   
42. Andrejs Āriņš             01:02:52 12:56:42   04:20 50  07:40 47  13:13 46  23:34 56  26:58 48  31:08 45  36:16 50  42:14 49  44:53 48  46:20 46  49:57 42  54:25 41  56:57 40  60:42 42  62:23 42  62:52 42 01:02:52
     347                           2.DIST         04:20 50  03:20 47  05:33 44  10:21 65  03:24 28  04:10 35  05:08 61  05:58 46  02:39 39  01:27 38  03:37 26  04:28 40  02:32 31  03:45 63  01:41 44  00:29 44
                                                  01:32     01:01     01:33     05:46     00:50     01:11     02:54     02:17     00:41     00:25     00:39     01:04     00:59     02:10     00:32     00:04   
43. Antra Gaumiga             01:03:28 13:40:49   07:12 64  11:07 63  16:01 55  21:33 48  25:42 46  31:54 48  35:20 46  41:27 46  43:55 45  45:26 44  50:49 43  55:23 42  58:49 44  61:35 44  63:02 43  63:28 43 01:03:28
     185 Bebri                     2.DIST         07:12 64  03:55 60  04:54 29  05:32 24  04:09 38  06:12 65  03:26 49  06:07 48  02:28 24  01:31 47  05:23 50  04:34 42  03:26 49  02:46 54  01:27 28  00:26 30
                                                  04:24     01:36     00:54     00:57     01:35     03:13     01:12     02:26     00:30     00:29     02:25     01:10     01:53     01:11     00:18     00:01   
44. Volli Kukk                01:03:55 12:51:29   03:43 39  07:18 41  13:11 45  19:44 40  25:32 45  30:10 44  33:08 43  39:14 41  42:21 41  44:09 40  50:54 44  55:30 43  58:16 42  61:01 43  63:12 44  63:55 44 01:03:55
     301 Kāpa                      2.DIST         03:43 39  03:35 54  05:53 50  06:33 45  05:48 56  04:38 44  02:58 35  06:06 47  03:07 52  01:48 55  06:45 59  04:36 43  02:46 35  02:45 52  02:11 62  00:43 65
                                                  00:55     01:16     01:53     01:58     03:14     01:39     00:44     02:25     01:09     00:46     03:47     01:12     01:13     01:10     01:02     00:18   
45. Dita Muceniece            01:04:48 14:03:34   03:28 27  06:51 33  11:15 27  19:17 39  23:16 37  27:50 39  30:37 37  35:16 32  37:45 32  38:59 30  46:47 38  51:00 34  60:59 46  62:56 45  64:24 45  64:48 45 01:04:48
     169                           2.DIST         03:28 27  03:23 49  04:24 15  08:02 58  03:59 36  04:34 41  02:47 31  04:39 25  02:29 25  01:14 11  07:48 63  04:13 33  09:59 70  01:57 17  01:28 31  00:24 21
                                                  00:40     01:04     00:24     03:27     01:25     01:35     00:33     00:58     00:31     00:12     04:50     00:49     08:26     00:22     00:19    -00:01   
46. Jānis Spektors            01:04:51 13:56:19   08:17 71  11:08 64  16:05 56  21:48 50  24:47 43  28:44 43  30:58 38  46:40 53  48:54 50  50:16 51  53:41 47  57:45 45  60:27 45  63:01 46  64:24 45  64:51 46 01:04:51
     291 DK Kaija                  2.DIST         08:17 71  02:51 24  04:57 31  05:43 28  02:59 15  03:57 28  02:14 11  15:42 69  02:14 11  01:22 29  03:25 22  04:04 25  02:42 34  02:34 45  01:23 23  00:27 34
                                                  05:29     00:32     00:57     01:08     00:25     00:58     00:00     12:01     00:16     00:20     00:27     00:40     01:09     00:59     00:14     00:02   
47. Mārtiņš Pužulis           01:05:37 11:55:02   02:58  8  05:31  9  21:26 67  28:50 59  36:33 62  41:31 60  44:41 57  49:12 55  51:44 56  52:57 56  56:11 51  60:19 48  62:00 47  64:00 48  65:17 47  65:37 47 01:05:37
     148 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:58  8  02:33 11  15:55 71  07:24 53  07:43 64  04:58 51  03:10 43  04:31 21  02:32 31  01:13  6  03:14 16  04:08 30  01:41  8  02:00 24  01:17 13  00:20  8
                                                  00:10     00:14     11:55     02:49     05:09     01:59     00:56     00:50     00:34     00:11     00:16     00:44     00:08     00:25     00:08    -00:05   
47. Lūcija Epnere             01:05:37 11:55:00   03:10 18  05:35 11  21:27 68  28:55 60  36:36 63  41:33 62  44:39 56  49:14 56  51:37 55  52:56 55  56:11 51  60:14 47  62:00 47  63:58 47  65:17 47  65:37 47 01:05:37
     208 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:10 18  02:25  5  15:52 70  07:28 54  07:41 63  04:57 49  03:06 38  04:35 22  02:23 20  01:19 23  03:15 18  04:03 23  01:46 10  01:58 20  01:19 16  00:20  8
                                                  00:22     00:06     11:52     02:53     05:07     01:58     00:52     00:54     00:25     00:17     00:17     00:39     00:13     00:23     00:10    -00:05   
49. Mudīte Kaļķe              01:08:54 12:04:25   07:14 65  10:50 60  16:32 58  22:50 52  27:06 49  32:05 50  35:21 47  40:22 43  43:11 43  44:59 41  55:32 50  59:59 46  63:18 49  66:14 49  68:22 49  68:54 49 01:08:54
     328 Alnis                     2.DIST         07:14 65  03:36 55  05:42 47  06:18 36  04:16 40  04:59 52  03:16 45  05:01 32  02:49 47  01:48 55  10:33 65  04:27 39  03:19 47  02:56 59  02:08 60  00:32 57
                                                  04:26     01:17     01:42     01:43     01:42     02:00     01:02     01:20     00:51     00:46     07:35     01:03     01:46     01:21     00:59     00:07   
50. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   01:09:59 11:44:00   08:10 70  11:47 66  18:29 62  29:02 61  39:14 66  43:21 65  46:41 60  51:02 58  54:03 58  55:17 58  59:15 55  63:09 52  66:00 51  68:07 51  69:31 50  69:59 50 01:09:59
     918                           2.DIST         08:10 70  03:37 56  06:42 58  10:33 66  10:12 67  04:07 33  03:20 48  04:21 17  03:01 49  01:14 11  03:58 34  03:54 16  02:51 37  02:07 26  01:24 25  00:28 41
                                                  05:22     01:18     02:42     05:58     07:38     01:08     01:06     00:40     01:03     00:12     01:00     00:30     01:18     00:32     00:15     00:03   
51. Dace Bernāne              01:10:10 12:28:20   06:32 60  12:51 68  18:28 61  24:42 57  28:47 54  33:26 51  36:29 51  42:09 48  45:14 49  46:42 47  52:40 45  62:39 49  65:17 50  68:02 50  69:42 51  70:10 51 01:10:10
     228 Pats                      2.DIST         06:32 60  06:19 68  05:37 45  06:14 34  04:05 37  04:39 45  03:03 36  05:40 44  03:05 50  01:28 43  05:58 55  09:59 69  02:38 32  02:45 52  01:40 42  00:28 41
                                                  03:44     04:00     01:37     01:39     01:31     01:40     00:49     01:59     01:07     00:26     03:00     06:35     01:05     01:10     00:31     00:03   
52. Katrīna Cīrule            01:14:59 11:26:06   04:11 47  08:38 56  19:01 64  29:45 63  35:25 59  41:11 58  45:28 59  52:03 59  55:37 59  57:17 59  62:21 57  67:59 56  70:02 54  72:45 54  74:37 53  74:59 52 01:14:59
      30 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:11 47  04:27 65  10:23 66  10:44 67  05:40 53  05:46 61  04:17 58  06:35 51  03:34 57  01:40 54  05:04 47  05:38 59  02:03 23  02:43 48  01:52 51  00:22 14
                                                  01:23     02:08     06:23     06:09     03:06     02:47     02:03     02:54     01:36     00:38     02:06     02:14     00:30     01:08     00:43    -00:03   
53. Jēkabs Mednis             01:15:15 13:02:28   04:28 51  08:30 54  16:35 59  23:03 53  28:25 53  33:53 53  37:36 52  45:14 51  49:01 52  51:09 52  55:26 48  63:26 54  66:43 53  72:22 53  74:05 52  75:15 53 01:15:15
    1126 Kukurūzas                 2.DIST         04:28 51  04:02 62  08:05 62  06:28 41  05:22 50  05:28 59  03:43 51  07:38 58  03:47 62  02:08 63  04:17 37  08:00 67  03:17 45  05:39 68  01:43 47  01:10 69
                                                  01:40     01:43     04:05     01:53     02:48     02:29     01:29     03:57     01:49     01:06     01:19     04:36     01:44     04:04     00:34     00:45   
54. Līga Kārkle               01:15:16 13:02:30   04:50 56  08:11 53  16:38 60  23:10 54  28:22 52  33:47 52  37:37 53  45:14 51  49:01 52  51:11 53  55:26 48  63:25 53  66:37 52  72:21 52  74:46 54  75:16 54 01:15:16
     784 Kukurūzas                 2.DIST         04:50 56  03:21 48  08:27 63  06:32 43  05:12 48  05:25 57  03:50 53  07:37 57  03:47 62  02:10 64  04:15 36  07:59 66  03:12 44  05:44 69  02:25 66  00:30 48
                                                  02:02     01:02     04:27     01:57     02:38     02:26     01:36     03:56     01:49     01:08     01:17     04:35     01:39     04:09     01:16     00:05   
55. Kristija Tomsone          01:16:42 13:48:30   03:29 30  08:34 55  15:48 54  21:47 49  27:46 51  31:38 47  35:41 48  41:16 44  43:58 46  45:27 45  58:05 54  62:59 51  71:35 55  74:41 56  76:12 55  76:42 55 01:16:42
       0                           2.DIST         03:29 30  05:05 67  07:14 61  05:59 30  05:59 57  03:52 26  04:03 56  05:35 42  02:42 43  01:29 44  12:38 67  04:54 48  08:36 66  03:06 60  01:31 35  00:30 48
                                                  00:41     02:46     03:14     01:24     03:25     00:53     01:49     01:54     00:44     00:27     09:40     01:30     07:03     01:31     00:22     00:05   
55. Rūta Česnauska            01:16:42 12:03:20   04:02 43  07:28 43  13:05 43  20:09 44  31:37 57  37:03 55  41:29 55  49:41 57  53:15 57  55:12 57  59:36 56  67:18 55  72:36 58  74:51 57  76:19 56  76:42 55 01:16:42
    1680 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:02 43  03:26 52  05:37 45  07:04 51  11:28 68  05:26 58  04:26 60  08:12 60  03:34 57  01:57 59  04:24 39  07:42 65  05:18 57  02:15 33  01:28 31  00:23 17
                                                  01:14     01:07     01:37     02:29     08:54     02:27     02:12     04:31     01:36     00:55     01:26     04:18     03:45     00:40     00:19    -00:02   
57. Hugo Barker               01:16:46 12:15:29   03:08 16  05:48 15  10:50 19  15:59 15  23:13 36  26:41 28  29:24 28  33:32 25  35:46 24  46:52 48  64:24 58  68:46 57  72:25 57  74:33 55  76:20 57  76:46 57 01:16:46
     207 FVO                       2.DIST         03:08 16  02:40 15  05:02 33  05:09 10  07:14 61  03:28 10  02:43 28  04:08 12  02:14 11  11:06 71  17:32 69  04:22 38  03:39 53  02:08 28  01:47 48  00:26 30
                                                  00:20     00:21     01:02     00:34     04:40     00:29     00:29     00:27     00:16     10:04     14:34     00:58     02:06     00:33     00:38     00:01   
58. Ieva Vincovska            01:17:09 14:10:42   03:42 38  07:06 39  12:19 39  20:22 45  26:00 47  32:04 49  34:50 45  39:45 42  42:41 42  47:45 49  57:43 53  62:50 50  72:00 56  74:53 58  76:24 58  77:09 58 01:17:09
     353 RO 111                    2.DIST         03:42 38  03:24 51  05:13 39  08:03 59  05:38 52  06:04 63  02:46 30  04:55 30  02:56 48  05:04 70  09:58 64  05:07 53  09:10 68  02:53 57  01:31 35  00:45 66
                                                  00:54     01:05     01:13     03:28     03:04     03:05     00:32     01:14     00:58     04:02     07:00     01:43     07:37     01:18     00:22     00:20   
59. Annika Silde              01:23:03 11:37:26   07:55 69  12:11 67  18:54 63  26:16 58  30:44 56  35:35 54  39:23 54  45:04 50  49:04 54  51:15 54  68:05 61  74:16 60  77:16 60  79:59 59  82:36 60  83:03 59 01:23:03
    1838 MERCURY                   2.DIST         07:55 69  04:16 63  06:43 59  07:22 52  04:28 41  04:51 47  03:48 52  05:41 45  04:00 65  02:11 65  16:50 68  06:11 62  03:00 40  02:43 48  02:37 69  00:27 34
                                                  05:07     01:57     02:43     02:47     01:54     01:52     01:34     02:00     02:02     01:09     13:52     02:47     01:27     01:08     01:28     00:02   
60. Armands Vilciņš           01:23:22 12:41:08   05:07 57  09:08 58  15:24 53  23:11 55  30:38 55  38:18 56  48:56 62  56:05 62  59:44 61  61:39 61  66:04 60  72:59 59  76:10 59  80:24 60  82:33 59  83:22 60 01:23:22
     893                           2.DIST         05:07 57  04:01 61  06:16 54  07:47 56  07:27 62  07:40 69  10:38 66  07:09 53  03:39 60  01:55 58  04:25 40  06:55 64  03:11 43  04:14 67  02:09 61  00:49 67
                                                  02:19     01:42     02:16     03:12     04:53     04:41     08:24     03:28     01:41     00:53     01:27     03:31     01:38     02:39     01:00     00:24   
61. Inese Miķelsone           01:25:19 11:57:38   07:05 62  11:35 65  20:48 65  29:27 62  34:39 58  41:08 57  45:05 58  53:25 60  57:17 60  59:34 60  65:12 59  71:19 58  78:24 61  81:53 61  84:21 61  85:19 61 01:25:19
    1870 Auseklis                  2.DIST         07:05 62  04:30 66  09:13 64  08:39 60  05:12 48  06:29 66  03:57 55  08:20 61  03:52 64  02:17 67  05:38 51  06:07 60  07:05 62  03:29 62  02:28 67  00:58 68
                                                  04:17     02:11     05:13     04:04     02:38     03:30     01:43     04:39     01:54     01:15     02:40     02:43     05:32     01:54     01:19     00:33   
62. Jānis Leimanis            01:28:47 14:01:21   12:11 72  18:45 71  24:46 71  31:09 66  37:37 65  43:09 64  48:36 61  55:59 61  62:34 62  65:29 62  76:34 63  81:34 62  85:07 63  87:04 62  88:22 62  88:47 62 01:28:47
     938                           2.DIST         12:11 72  06:34 69  06:01 52  06:23 39  06:28 60  05:32 60  05:27 62  07:23 56  06:35 71  02:55 68  11:05 66  05:00 50  03:33 52  01:57 17  01:18 14  00:25 23
                                                  09:23     04:15     02:01     01:48     03:54     02:33     03:13     03:42     04:37     01:53     08:07     01:36     02:00     00:22     00:09     00:00   
63. Indra Česnauska           01:29:52 12:09:37   04:07 46  07:30 44  14:01 48  32:08 69  36:49 64  42:58 63  53:57 64  64:40 63  68:16 63  69:55 63  75:48 62  81:06 61  84:38 62  87:29 63  89:21 63  89:52 63 01:29:52
    1502 Auseklis                  2.DIST         04:07 46  03:23 49  06:31 57  18:07 71  04:41 46  06:09 64  10:59 67  10:43 64  03:36 59  01:39 51  05:53 54  05:18 55  03:32 51  02:51 56  01:52 51  00:31 54
                                                  01:19     01:04     02:31     13:32     02:07     03:10     08:45     07:02     01:38     00:37     02:55     01:54     01:59     01:16     00:43     00:06   
64. Agnese Tupureina          01:33:34 14:20:12   04:02 43  07:51 49  14:06 49  31:40 67  36:14 60  41:32 61  57:49 65  66:57 65  70:29 64  71:56 64  77:48 64  83:14 63  88:59 64  91:23 64  93:11 64  93:34 64 01:33:34
     849 Kāpa OK                   2.DIST         04:02 43  03:49 59  06:15 53  17:34 69  04:34 44  05:18 56  16:17 69  09:08 63  03:32 56  01:27 38  05:52 53  05:26 56  05:45 58  02:24 38  01:48 50  00:23 17
                                                  01:14     01:30     02:15     12:59     02:00     02:19     14:03     05:27     01:34     00:25     02:54     02:02     04:12     00:49     00:39    -00:02   
65. Ilvija Strikauska         01:33:35 14:20:13   04:15 48  07:47 48  14:07 50  31:43 68  36:20 61  41:24 59  58:17 66  66:49 64  70:31 65  72:01 65  78:16 65  83:17 64  89:02 65  91:24 65  93:11 64  93:35 65 01:33:35
     945 Kāpa OK                   2.DIST         04:15 48  03:32 53  06:20 56  17:36 70  04:37 45  05:04 53  16:53 70  08:32 62  03:42 61  01:30 45  06:15 58  05:01 52  05:45 58  02:22 37  01:47 48  00:24 21
                                                  01:27     01:13     02:20     13:01     02:03     02:05     14:39     04:51     01:44     00:28     03:17     01:37     04:12     00:47     00:38    -00:01   
66. Māris Mežeckis            01:42:37 14:10:28   05:55 59  10:17 59  16:09 57  22:48 51  45:13 69  48:45 66  52:24 63  68:25 66  72:30 66  74:33 66  80:44 66  86:54 65  96:33 66  99:59 66 102:06 66 102:37 66 01:42:37
    1705                           2.DIST         05:55 59  04:22 64  05:52 49  06:39 47  22:25 69  03:32 14  03:39 50  16:01 70  04:05 66  02:03 62  06:11 57  06:10 61  09:39 69  03:26 61  02:07 59  00:31 54
                                                  03:07     02:03     01:52     02:04     19:51     00:33     01:25     12:20     02:07     01:01     03:13     02:46     08:06     01:51     00:58     00:06   
67. Madlēna Freimane          01:47:14 11:05:55   07:28 67  15:51 70  26:47 72  36:49 71  44:45 68  52:10 68  59:10 67  70:07 67  76:26 69  80:04 70  87:11 68  95:58 66 100:32 67 104:22 67 106:34 67 107:14 67 01:47:14
     145 Auseklis                  2.DIST         07:28 67  08:23 71  10:56 69  10:02 64  07:56 65  07:25 68  07:00 64  10:57 65  06:19 70  03:38 69  07:07 60  08:47 68  04:34 56  03:50 64  02:12 63  00:40 63
                                                  04:40     06:04     06:56     05:27     05:22     04:26     04:46     07:16     04:21     02:36     04:09     05:23     03:01     02:15     01:03     00:15   
68. Laura Velze-Skudra        01:55:41 12:50:28   07:22 66  11:00 61  21:25 66  30:45 64  55:27 70  60:09 69  64:22 68  71:38 68  75:55 67  77:56 67  97:01 69 102:32 67 110:16 68 113:09 68 115:07 68 115:41 68 01:55:41
     289                           2.DIST         07:22 66  03:38 58  10:25 67  09:20 62  24:42 70  04:42 46  04:13 57  07:16 55  04:17 67  02:01 60  19:05 70  05:31 58  07:44 63  02:53 57  01:58 54  00:34 60
                                                  04:34     01:19     06:25     04:45     22:08     01:43     01:59     03:35     02:19     00:59     16:07     02:07     06:11     01:18     00:49     00:09   
69. Zanda Mihailovska         01:55:46 12:50:25   07:28 67  11:05 62  21:32 69  30:47 65  55:33 71  60:10 70  64:27 69  71:40 69  76:00 68  78:01 68  97:06 70 102:34 68 110:23 69 113:13 69 115:13 69 115:46 69 01:55:46
     292                           2.DIST         07:28 67  03:37 56  10:27 68  09:15 61  24:46 71  04:37 42  04:17 58  07:13 54  04:20 68  02:01 60  19:05 70  05:28 57  07:49 64  02:50 55  02:00 56  00:33 59
                                                  04:40     01:18     06:27     04:40     22:12     01:38     02:03     03:32     02:22     00:59     16:07     02:04     06:16     01:15     00:51     00:08   
    Ineta Popēna              DQ       13:50:49   05:10 58  08:09 52  13:17 47  20:08 43  23:19 38                                                                                                               DQ
     841                           2.DIST         05:10 58  02:59 30  05:08 35  06:51 49  03:11 22                                02:07  8  01:14 11  03:54 32  04:14 34  06:55 61  02:07 26  01:09  5          
                                                  02:22     00:40     01:08     02:16     00:37                                   00:09     00:12     00:56     00:50     05:22     00:32     00:00             
    Agnese Bahmane            DQ       15:13:19   02:59 10  05:19  4  09:23  4                                                                                                                                   DQ
    1080                           2.DIST         02:59 10  02:20  3  04:04  6                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:11     00:01     00:04                                                                                                                                     
    Sandija Stanke            DQ       11:28:32   07:06 63  14:17 69  23:45 70  36:11 70  42:26 67  51:48 67  64:44 70  72:28 70  77:35 70  79:48 69  87:05 67 114:09 69 118:30 70                               DQ
    1185 Auseklis                  2.DIST         07:06 63  07:11 70  09:28 65  12:26 68  06:15 59  09:22 70  12:56 68  07:44 59  05:07 69  02:13 66  07:17 62  27:04 70  04:21 55                              
                                                  04:18     04:52     05:28     07:51     03:41     06:23     10:42     04:03     03:09     01:11     04:19     23:40     02:48                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:35     02:14     03:30     04:35     02:24     02:45     01:45     03:16     01:47     01:02     02:40     03:03     01:16     01:26     01:02     00:15   00:35:35

3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6180 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 39)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 34)  14.( 49)  15.( 32)  16.( 33)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dmitrijs Dikanskis        00:43:06 14:22:49   00:38  2  03:21  1  09:15  1  12:02  1  13:11  1  17:47  2  19:37  1  20:26  1  24:25  1  25:58  1  28:18  1  30:29  1  36:15  1  37:26  1  38:30  1  40:20  1  42:48  1  43:06  1 00:43:06
    1689                           3.DIST         00:38  2  02:43  1  05:54  2  02:47  1  01:09  2  04:36 10  01:50  2  00:49  1  03:59  2  01:33  1  02:20  2  02:11  3  05:46 18  01:11  1  01:04  4  01:50  4  02:28  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:43:45 15:13:36   00:43  5  03:36  2  09:18  2  12:36  2  13:50  2  17:45  1  19:40  2  20:40  2  24:40  2  27:09  2  29:39  2  31:36  2  36:21  2  37:42  2  38:50  2            43:21  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
      92 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         00:43  5  02:53  2  05:42  1  03:18  8  01:14  3  03:55  2  01:55  5  01:00  8  04:00  3  02:29 29  02:30  3  01:57  1  04:45  3  01:21  2  01:08  7                              
                                                  00:05     00:10    -00:12     00:31     00:05    -00:41     00:05     00:11     00:01     00:56     00:10    -00:14    -01:01     00:10     00:04                                 
 3. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:46:38 11:56:44   00:45  7  04:04  4  10:28  4  13:36  4  14:57  4  19:32  5  21:31  4  22:36  4  26:57  3  28:39  3  31:25  3  33:36  3  38:36  3  40:02  3  41:09  3  43:26  2  46:17  3  46:38  3 00:46:38
     403 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         00:45  7  03:19  4  06:24  4  03:08  3  01:21  9  04:35  9  01:59  7  01:05 15  04:21  6  01:42  3  02:46  4  02:11  3  05:00  5  01:26  6  01:07  6  02:17 34  02:51  7  00:21 19
                                                  00:07     00:36     00:30     00:21     00:12    -00:01     00:09     00:16     00:22     00:09     00:26     00:00    -00:46     00:15     00:03     00:27     00:23     00:03   
 4. Kaspars Jansons           00:47:59 12:28:51   00:46  8  04:19  7  10:50  7  14:07  6  15:25  6  20:02  6  22:20  6  23:22  6  27:49  5  29:39  4  32:30  4  34:40  4  40:03  4  41:32  4  42:42  4  44:43  3  47:38  4  47:59  4 00:47:59
    1334 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:46  8  03:33  8  06:31  5  03:17  7  01:18  7  04:37 13  02:18 19  01:02 11  04:27  7  01:50  5  02:51  8  02:10  2  05:23  8  01:29  8  01:10 10  02:01 11  02:55 10  00:21 19
                                                  00:08     00:50     00:37     00:30     00:09     00:01     00:28     00:13     00:28     00:17     00:31    -00:01    -00:23     00:18     00:06     00:11     00:27     00:03   
 5. Gustavs Ribaks            00:48:31 12:57:35   00:43  5  04:05  5  10:37  6  13:32  3  14:38  3  19:31  4  21:22  3  22:15  3  27:23  4  30:46  6  33:59  7  36:11  7  41:17  7  42:40  7  43:46  7  45:26  5  48:14  5  48:31  5 00:48:31
     103 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:43  5  03:22  6  06:32  6  02:55  2  01:06  1  04:53 21  01:51  3  00:53  3  05:08 23  03:23 52  03:13 25  02:12  5  05:06  6  01:23  3  01:06  5  01:40  1  02:48  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:05     00:39     00:38     00:08    -00:03     00:17     00:01     00:04     01:09     01:50     00:53     00:01    -00:40     00:12     00:02    -00:10     00:20    -00:01   
 6. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:48:54 12:16:38   00:53 26  04:20  8  10:52  8  14:10  7  15:33  7  20:02  6  22:13  5  23:19  5  27:53  6  29:43  5  32:45  5  35:00  5  40:20  5  41:52  5  43:13  5  45:15  4  48:27  6  48:54  6 00:48:54
      53 B3                        3.DIST         00:53 26  03:27  7  06:32  6  03:18  8  01:23 11  04:29  8  02:11 12  01:06 17  04:34  9  01:50  5  03:02 14  02:15  9  05:20  7  01:32 12  01:21 25  02:02 15  03:12 20  00:27 48
                                                  00:15     00:44     00:38     00:31     00:14    -00:07     00:21     00:17     00:35     00:17     00:42     00:04    -00:26     00:21     00:17     00:12     00:44     00:09   
 7. Ēriks Lebedoks            00:48:55 13:25:37   00:51 20  04:26  9  11:24 10  15:10 11  16:40 10  21:40 16  23:20  7  24:55 12  28:32  7  30:48  7  32:54  6  36:01  6  40:21  6  42:36  6  43:24  6  46:13  6  48:40  7  48:55  7 00:48:55
      85 OK Kurmis                 3.DIST         00:51 20  03:35  9  06:58 13  03:46 20  01:30 19  05:00 25  01:40  1  01:35 56  03:37  1  02:16 22  02:06  1  03:07 42  04:20  1  02:15 43  00:48  1  02:49 52  02:27  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:13     00:52     01:04     00:59     00:21     00:24    -00:10     00:46    -00:22     00:43    -00:14     00:56    -01:26     01:04    -00:16     00:59    -00:01    -00:03   
 8. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:50:03 12:55:35   00:47 10  04:38 12  11:21  9  15:49 17  17:03 15  21:24 12  23:29  9  24:26  7  28:54  9  31:45 11  34:33 10  36:45 10  42:09  9  43:34  9  44:43  8  46:40  7  49:44  8  50:03  8 00:50:03
    1309 Kurmis                    3.DIST         00:47 10  03:51 17  06:43  9  04:28 43  01:14  3  04:21  6  02:05  8  00:57  6  04:28  8  02:51 42  02:48  6  02:12  5  05:24  9  01:25  5  01:09  8  01:57  8  03:04 15  00:19 10
                                                  00:09     01:08     00:49     01:41     00:05    -00:15     00:15     00:08     00:29     01:18     00:28     00:01    -00:22     00:14     00:05     00:07     00:36     00:01   
 9. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:50:21 12:22:53   00:46  8  04:54 23  11:41 14  15:15 12  16:53 14  21:17  9  23:30 10  24:42  9  29:26 10  31:16  8  34:16  9  36:30  9  41:59  8  43:30  8  44:47  9  46:48  8  49:59  9  50:21  9 00:50:21
     111 Alnis                     3.DIST         00:46  8  04:08 27  06:47 11  03:34 13  01:38 32  04:24  7  02:13 14  01:12 28  04:44 11  01:50  5  03:00 12  02:14  7  05:29 12  01:31 10  01:17 20  02:01 11  03:11 19  00:22 24
                                                  00:08     01:25     00:53     00:47     00:29    -00:12     00:23     00:23     00:45     00:17     00:40     00:03    -00:17     00:20     00:13     00:11     00:43     00:04   
10. Artūrs Grīnbergs          00:50:22 12:22:59   01:01 44  04:41 13  11:27 11  14:58  9  16:29  8  21:05  8  23:21  8  24:32  8  29:47 11  31:39 10  34:37 11  37:13 11  42:39 10  44:07 10  45:17 10  47:14  9  50:02 10  50:22 10 00:50:22
     438 Ozons                     3.DIST         01:01 44  03:40 11  06:46 10  03:31 12  01:31 21  04:36 10  02:16 15  01:11 26  05:15 30  01:52  9  02:58 11  02:36 27  05:26 11  01:28  7  01:10 10  01:57  8  02:48  4  00:20 13
                                                  00:23     00:57     00:52     00:44     00:22     00:00     00:26     00:22     01:16     00:19     00:38     00:25    -00:20     00:17     00:06     00:07     00:20     00:02   
11. Māris Balčūns             00:51:26 14:02:32   00:57 34  04:47 19  11:59 17  15:33 15  16:52 12  21:28 13  23:44 11  24:44 10  28:48  8  31:16  8  34:03  8  36:17  8  43:26 13  45:03 13  46:12 12  48:01 11  51:06 11  51:26 11 00:51:26
     321                           3.DIST         00:57 34  03:50 16  07:12 15  03:34 13  01:19  8  04:36 10  02:16 15  01:00  8  04:04  4  02:28 28  02:47  5  02:14  7  07:09 45  01:37 19  01:09  8  01:49  2  03:05 16  00:20 13
                                                  00:19     01:07     01:18     00:47     00:10     00:00     00:26     00:11     00:05     00:55     00:27     00:03     01:23     00:26     00:05    -00:01     00:37     00:02   
12. Pēteris Magone            00:51:29 13:37:18   00:54 30  04:32 10  11:37 12  15:03 10  16:31  9  21:21 10  23:51 12  24:58 13  29:56 12  31:56 12  34:57 12  37:14 12  43:05 11  44:39 11  45:57 11  47:59 10  51:11 12  51:29 12 00:51:29
     954 Umurga                    3.DIST         00:54 30  03:38 10  07:05 14  03:26 10  01:28 14  04:50 17  02:30 28  01:07 18  04:58 18  02:00 13  03:01 13  02:17 12  05:51 22  01:34 16  01:18 21  02:02 15  03:12 20  00:18  7
                                                  00:16     00:55     01:11     00:39     00:19     00:14     00:40     00:18     00:59     00:27     00:41     00:06     00:05     00:23     00:14     00:12     00:44     00:00   
13. Igors Jamčuks             00:51:54 13:36:59   01:02 47  04:44 15  11:39 13  15:16 13  16:42 11  21:38 15  24:08 15  25:16 15  30:13 14  32:02 13  35:12 13  37:31 13  43:15 12  44:56 12  46:15 13  48:22 12  51:28 13  51:54 13 00:51:54
     141 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:02 47  03:42 13  06:55 12  03:37 16  01:26 13  04:56 23  02:30 28  01:08 21  04:57 17  01:49  4  03:10 21  02:19 14  05:44 17  01:41 22  01:19 23  02:07 20  03:06 17  00:26 41
                                                  00:24     00:59     01:01     00:50     00:17     00:20     00:40     00:19     00:58     00:16     00:50     00:08    -00:02     00:30     00:15     00:17     00:38     00:08   
14. Emīls Saulīte             00:52:04 11:54:06   00:57 34  04:50 21  12:56 25  16:30 22  17:58 21  22:11 17  24:21 16  25:30 16  30:49 15  32:57 16  36:04 16  38:19 15  43:44 14  45:13 14  46:29 14  48:35 13  51:52 14  52:04 14 00:52:04
     410 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:57 34  03:53 19  08:06 32  03:34 13  01:28 14  04:13  4  02:10 10  01:09 23  05:19 31  02:08 19  03:07 16  02:15  9  05:25 10  01:29  8  01:16 19  02:06 19  03:17 25  00:12  1
                                                  00:19     01:10     02:12     00:47     00:19    -00:23     00:20     00:20     01:20     00:35     00:47     00:04    -00:21     00:18     00:12     00:16     00:49    -00:06   
15. Edgars Rumba              00:52:13 13:36:55   00:59 40  04:45 18  11:57 16  15:23 14  16:52 12  21:36 14  23:56 14  25:00 14  30:05 13  32:41 14  35:48 14  38:08 14  43:57 15  45:32 15  46:51 15  48:58 14  51:53 15  52:13 15 00:52:13
    1212                           3.DIST         00:59 40  03:46 15  07:12 15  03:26 10  01:29 17  04:44 15  02:20 20  01:04 14  05:05 22  02:36 32  03:07 16  02:20 15  05:49 20  01:35 18  01:19 23  02:07 20  02:55 10  00:20 13
                                                  00:21     01:03     01:18     00:39     00:20     00:08     00:30     00:15     01:06     01:03     00:47     00:09     00:03     00:24     00:15     00:17     00:27     00:02   
16. Alvis Mats                00:53:45 13:09:06   00:48 11  04:09  6  10:22  3  13:36  4  15:09  5  19:10  3  25:59 23  26:53 22  32:23 23  34:45 22  37:42 22  39:57 19  44:56 16  47:50 18  48:53 17  50:42 16  53:30 16  53:45 16 00:53:45
     373 OSveikals.lv              3.DIST         00:48 11  03:21  5  06:13  3  03:14  6  01:33 23  04:01  3  06:49 64  00:54  4  05:30 38  02:22 26  02:57 10  02:15  9  04:59  4  02:54 56  01:03  3  01:49  2  02:48  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:19     00:27     00:24    -00:35     04:59     00:05     01:31     00:49     00:37     00:04    -00:47     01:43    -00:01    -00:01     00:20    -00:03   
17. Pēteris Stradiņš          00:55:24 11:31:49   00:51 20  05:03 27  12:17 19  16:18 20  17:53 20  23:31 23  25:47 22  27:07 23  31:51 20  33:43 17  36:50 17  39:20 17  44:57 17  46:36 16  49:13 18  51:23 18  54:57 17  55:24 17 00:55:24
    1842 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:51 20  04:12 29  07:14 17  04:01 30  01:35 27  05:38 40  02:16 15  01:20 44  04:44 11  01:52  9  03:07 16  02:30 21  05:37 14  01:39 20  02:37 62  02:10 24  03:34 34  00:27 48
                                                  00:13     01:29     01:20     01:14     00:26     01:02     00:26     00:31     00:45     00:19     00:47     00:19    -00:09     00:28     01:33     00:20     01:06     00:09   
18. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:55:32 13:08:07   00:50 16  04:35 11  11:55 15  15:59 19  17:40 18  23:49 24  26:14 25  27:21 25  32:46 25  35:36 29  38:43 27  41:03 25  47:10 24  48:41 21  50:04 21  52:14 20  55:13 19  55:32 18 00:55:32
     106 Latvijas Pasts            3.DIST         00:50 16  03:45 14  07:20 20  04:04 32  01:41 39  06:09 45  02:25 21  01:07 18  05:25 35  02:50 41  03:07 16  02:20 15  06:07 25  01:31 10  01:23 31  02:10 24  02:59 13  00:19 10
                                                  00:12     01:02     01:26     01:17     00:32     01:33     00:35     00:18     01:26     01:17     00:47     00:09     00:21     00:20     00:19     00:20     00:31     00:01   
19. Ieva Godiņa               00:55:35 12:16:35   00:55 31  04:57 25  12:12 18  15:53 18  17:21 17  22:12 18  24:46 17  25:57 17  30:51 16  32:45 15  36:01 15  39:19 16  45:07 18  46:53 17  48:11 16  50:11 15  55:11 18  55:35 19 00:55:35
     987 B3                        3.DIST         00:55 31  04:02 22  07:15 18  03:41 18  01:28 14  04:51 18  02:34 33  01:11 26  04:54 15  01:54 11  03:16 29  03:18 46  05:48 19  01:46 27  01:18 21  02:00 10  05:00 53  00:24 33
                                                  00:17     01:19     01:21     00:54     00:19     00:15     00:44     00:22     00:55     00:21     00:56     01:07     00:02     00:35     00:14     00:10     02:32     00:06   
20. Kaspars Kaupe             00:55:46 11:53:06   01:29 63  06:05 46  13:24 33  17:07 28  18:37 28  23:22 22  25:32 20  26:37 20  31:28 17  33:45 18  37:14 20  40:33 22  46:56 23  48:35 20  50:03 20  51:56 19  55:20 20  55:46 20 00:55:46
     330                           3.DIST         01:29 63  04:36 43  07:19 19  03:43 19  01:30 19  04:45 16  02:10 10  01:05 15  04:51 13  02:17 23  03:29 37  03:19 47  06:23 28  01:39 20  01:28 36  01:53  5  03:24 28  00:26 41
                                                  00:51     01:53     01:25     00:56     00:21     00:09     00:20     00:16     00:52     00:44     01:09     01:08     00:37     00:28     00:24     00:03     00:56     00:08   
21. Dainis Krasovskis         00:56:20 13:54:47   01:00 41  05:06 30  12:50 24  16:53 25  18:22 24  23:52 25  26:03 24  27:16 24  32:39 24  35:30 27  38:34 25  40:56 24  47:22 26  48:55 23  50:16 22  52:36 21  55:52 21  56:20 21 00:56:20
     135 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:00 41  04:06 25  07:44 24  04:03 31  01:29 17  05:30 35  02:11 12  01:13 31  05:23 34  02:51 42  03:04 15  02:22 18  06:26 31  01:33 14  01:21 25  02:20 37  03:16 24  00:28 52
                                                  00:22     01:23     01:50     01:16     00:20     00:54     00:21     00:24     01:24     01:18     00:44     00:11     00:40     00:22     00:17     00:30     00:48     00:10   
22. Valentīna Grasmane        00:56:40 13:30:54   00:51 20  04:53 22  12:47 22  16:42 24  18:15 23  23:10 21  25:36 21  26:46 21  31:55 21  33:55 20  37:12 18  40:06 20  46:47 22  49:08 25  50:37 25  52:53 23  56:20 25  56:40 22 00:56:40
     262                           3.DIST         00:51 20  04:02 22  07:54 28  03:55 24  01:33 23  04:55 22  02:26 22  01:10 24  05:09 24  02:00 13  03:17 30  02:54 38  06:41 36  02:21 49  01:29 37  02:16 32  03:27 30  00:20 13
                                                  00:13     01:19     02:00     01:08     00:24     00:19     00:36     00:21     01:10     00:27     00:57     00:43     00:55     01:10     00:25     00:26     00:59     00:02   
23. Anita Saulīte             00:56:42 11:56:31   01:01 44  05:31 42  13:33 34  17:22 32  19:01 31  24:09 30  26:36 28  27:46 29  32:55 27  35:22 24  38:37 26  41:29 28  47:18 25  49:25 27  50:46 26  52:57 26  56:19 23  56:42 23 00:56:42
     415 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:01 44  04:30 38  08:02 31  03:49 22  01:39 36  05:08 27  02:27 24  01:10 24  05:09 24  02:27 27  03:15 27  02:52 35  05:49 20  02:07 38  01:21 25  02:11 26  03:22 27  00:23 26
                                                  00:23     01:47     02:08     01:02     00:30     00:32     00:37     00:21     01:10     00:54     00:55     00:41     00:03     00:56     00:17     00:21     00:54     00:05   
24. Sanita Feldmane           00:56:44 13:54:39   01:03 50  05:18 35  13:07 30  17:07 28  18:45 30  24:02 27  26:32 27  27:45 27  32:56 28  35:44 30  38:54 29  41:23 27  47:40 27  49:23 26  50:49 27  53:06 27  56:14 22  56:44 24 00:56:44
     144 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:03 50  04:15 30  07:49 27  04:00 27  01:38 32  05:17 29  02:30 28  01:13 31  05:11 28  02:48 39  03:10 21  02:29 19  06:17 26  01:43 23  01:26 34  02:17 34  03:08 18  00:30 54
                                                  00:25     01:32     01:55     01:13     00:29     00:41     00:40     00:24     01:12     01:15     00:50     00:18     00:31     00:32     00:22     00:27     00:40     00:12   
25. Aldis Grasmanis           00:56:45 13:31:01   00:50 16  04:49 20  12:48 23  16:40 23  18:14 22  23:05 20  25:22 18  26:35 19  31:45 19  33:52 19  37:13 19  39:45 18  46:35 20  48:52 22  50:27 24  52:53 23  56:19 23  56:45 25 00:56:45
     263                           3.DIST         00:50 16  03:59 20  07:59 30  03:52 23  01:34 26  04:51 18  02:17 18  01:13 31  05:10 26  02:07 18  03:21 32  02:32 24  06:50 39  02:17 45  01:35 43  02:26 42  03:26 29  00:26 41
                                                  00:12     01:16     02:05     01:05     00:25     00:15     00:27     00:24     01:11     00:34     01:01     00:21     01:04     01:06     00:31     00:36     00:58     00:08   
26. Māris Šinka               00:57:15 12:39:45   00:51 20  05:14 32  12:58 26  17:08 30  18:41 29  24:06 29  26:46 29  27:59 30  33:01 29  35:30 27  38:52 28  41:09 26  46:38 21  49:00 24  50:25 23  52:39 22  56:52 26  57:15 26 00:57:15
    1197 LOST BIIZ                 3.DIST         00:51 20  04:23 34  07:44 24  04:10 34  01:33 23  05:25 31  02:40 38  01:13 31  05:02 21  02:29 29  03:22 33  02:17 12  05:29 12  02:22 50  01:25 32  02:14 28  04:13 45  00:23 26
                                                  00:13     01:40     01:50     01:23     00:24     00:49     00:50     00:24     01:03     00:56     01:02     00:06    -00:17     01:11     00:21     00:24     01:45     00:05   
27. Elīna Veide               00:57:17 12:56:11   00:57 34  05:03 27  12:59 29  16:55 27  18:31 26  24:02 27  26:47 30  28:01 31  32:53 26  35:02 23  38:12 23  41:31 29  48:01 28  49:35 28  50:50 28  52:55 25  56:54 27  57:17 27 00:57:17
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           3.DIST         00:57 34  04:06 25  07:56 29  03:56 25  01:36 30  05:31 36  02:45 40  01:14 35  04:52 14  02:09 20  03:10 21  03:19 47  06:30 33  01:34 16  01:15 16  02:05 18  03:59 42  00:23 26
                                                  00:19     01:23     02:02     01:09     00:27     00:55     00:55     00:25     00:53     00:36     00:50     01:08     00:44     00:23     00:11     00:15     01:31     00:05   
28. Kristaps Dambergs         00:57:40 12:15:17   00:40  3  05:17 34  13:38 35  17:17 31  18:31 26  24:55 34  26:49 31  27:41 26  32:18 22  34:08 21  37:23 21  40:08 21  46:06 19  48:04 19  49:17 19  51:12 17  57:20 28  57:40 28 00:57:40
    1302 LOSTBOIZ                  3.DIST         00:40  3  04:37 44  08:21 37  03:39 17  01:14  3  06:24 49  01:54  4  00:52  2  04:37 10  01:50  5  03:15 27  02:45 32  05:58 23  01:58 33  01:13 15  01:55  6  06:08 59  00:20 13
                                                  00:02     01:54     02:27     00:52     00:05     01:48     00:04     00:03     00:38     00:17     00:55     00:34     00:12     00:47     00:09     00:05     03:40     00:02   
29. Edgars Kazradzis          00:57:55 13:02:36   00:40  3  04:43 14  15:01 44  18:13 36  19:38 34  24:15 31  26:22 26  27:45 27  33:29 30  35:29 26  39:00 30  42:59 31  48:38 30  50:10 29  51:43 29  53:52 28  57:34 29  57:55 29 00:57:55
    1850                           3.DIST         00:40  3  04:03 24  10:18 51  03:12  5  01:25 12  04:37 13  02:07  9  01:23 48  05:44 40  02:00 13  03:31 39  03:59 57  05:39 15  01:32 12  01:33 42  02:09 22  03:42 39  00:21 19
                                                  00:02     01:20     04:24     00:25     00:16     00:01     00:17     00:34     01:45     00:27     01:11     01:48    -00:07     00:21     00:29     00:19     01:14     00:03   
30. Andrejs Gaumigs           00:58:29 13:41:59   01:03 50  04:44 15  12:58 26  16:54 26  18:25 25  23:57 26  27:45 34  28:48 34  34:16 33  36:16 32  39:27 31  43:01 32  49:41 32  51:50 31  53:05 31  55:06 30  58:06 30  58:29 30 00:58:29
     157 Mona OK                   3.DIST         01:03 50  03:41 12  08:14 34  03:56 25  01:31 21  05:32 37  03:48 57  01:03 13  05:28 37  02:00 13  03:11 24  03:34 51  06:40 35  02:09 39  01:15 16  02:01 11  03:00 14  00:23 26
                                                  00:25     00:58     02:20     01:09     00:22     00:56     01:58     00:14     01:29     00:27     00:51     01:23     00:54     00:58     00:11     00:11     00:32     00:05   
31. Mārtiņš Rikšis            00:59:12 11:49:34   01:06 55  05:32 43  13:11 31  17:28 33  19:08 32  24:34 32  27:13 32  28:39 33  34:00 32  36:15 31  39:43 32  42:13 30  48:35 29  50:22 30  51:43 29  53:59 29  58:51 31  59:12 31 00:59:12
     513 Mona                      3.DIST         01:06 55  04:26 36  07:39 23  04:17 36  01:40 38  05:26 33  02:39 37  01:26 51  05:21 32  02:15 21  03:28 36  02:30 21  06:22 27  01:47 29  01:21 25  02:16 32  04:52 52  00:21 19
                                                  00:28     01:43     01:45     01:30     00:31     00:50     00:49     00:37     01:22     00:42     01:08     00:19     00:36     00:36     00:17     00:26     02:24     00:03   
32. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:59:50 12:10:30   00:49 13  05:21 37  13:43 36  19:56 46  22:05 46  28:56 46  31:38 45  32:38 44  36:42 39  39:03 38  42:17 37  45:31 38  51:14 34  52:57 33  54:07 33  56:08 32  59:35 33  59:50 32 00:59:50
      44 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:49 13  04:32 39  08:22 38  06:13 59  02:09 53  06:51 53  02:42 39  01:00  8  04:04  4  02:21 25  03:14 26  03:14 45  05:43 16  01:43 23  01:10 10  02:01 11  03:27 30  00:15  2
                                                  00:11     01:49     02:28     03:26     01:00     02:15     00:52     00:11     00:05     00:48     00:54     01:03    -00:03     00:32     00:06     00:11     00:59    -00:03   
33. Daina Livdāne             00:59:54 13:00:51   00:49 13  06:35 53  15:32 48  19:32 42  21:10 41  26:09 38  29:04 39  30:06 39  35:33 37  37:31 34  41:22 34  43:52 34  50:15 33  52:15 32  53:40 32  55:58 31  59:31 32  59:54 33 00:59:54
    3063 Alnis                     3.DIST         00:49 13  05:46 55  08:57 45  04:00 27  01:38 32  04:59 24  02:55 45  01:02 11  05:27 36  01:58 12  03:51 41  02:30 21  06:23 28  02:00 35  01:25 32  02:18 36  03:33 33  00:23 26
                                                  00:11     03:03     03:03     01:13     00:29     00:23     01:05     00:13     01:28     00:25     01:31     00:19     00:37     00:49     00:21     00:28     01:05     00:05   
34. Sulev Luik                01:01:28 13:11:03   00:49 13  03:56  3  10:33  5  14:57  8  29:29 55  33:16 54  35:14 53  36:13 52  41:57 50  43:36 47  46:30 46  49:02 46  53:36 40  55:00 37  56:01 36  58:22 35  61:04 34  61:28 34 01:01:28
     925 OK Kāpa                   3.DIST         00:49 13  03:07  3  06:37  8  04:24 40  14:32 65  03:47  1  01:58  6  00:59  7  05:44 40  01:39  2  02:54  9  02:32 24  04:34  2  01:24  4  01:01  2  02:21 39  02:42  3  00:24 33
                                                  00:11     00:24     00:43     01:37     13:23    -00:49     00:08     00:10     01:45     00:06     00:34     00:21    -01:12     00:13    -00:03     00:31     00:14     00:06   
35. Jānis Eglītis             01:01:41 12:35:58   01:10 57  05:47 44  14:06 38  18:20 37  20:02 36  25:27 36  27:55 35  29:15 36  35:13 34  38:33 36  42:35 38  45:21 36  52:11 36  53:55 35  55:37 35  57:46 34  61:18 35  61:41 35 01:01:41
     974 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:10 57  04:37 44  08:19 36  04:14 35  01:42 40  05:25 31  02:28 26  01:20 44  05:58 42  03:20 50  04:02 48  02:46 33  06:50 39  01:44 26  01:42 49  02:09 22  03:32 32  00:23 26
                                                  00:32     01:54     02:25     01:27     00:33     00:49     00:38     00:31     01:59     01:47     01:42     00:35     01:04     00:33     00:38     00:19     01:04     00:05   
36. Gunārs Valinks            01:02:23 13:34:07   00:52 24  05:26 40  14:15 39  18:39 39  20:14 37  25:36 37  28:12 37  29:28 37  35:28 35  37:46 35  41:44 35  45:30 37  52:20 37  54:44 36  56:13 37  58:27 36  62:04 37  62:23 36 01:02:23
    1222                           3.DIST         00:52 24  04:34 40  08:49 42  04:24 40  01:35 27  05:22 30  02:36 35  01:16 41  06:00 43  02:18 24  03:58 43  03:46 53  06:50 39  02:24 51  01:29 37  02:14 28  03:37 36  00:19 10
                                                  00:14     01:51     02:55     01:37     00:26     00:46     00:46     00:27     02:01     00:45     01:38     01:35     01:04     01:13     00:25     00:24     01:09     00:01   
37. Viljar Vainola            01:02:27 11:37:06   01:00 41  05:11 31  12:58 26  17:46 34  19:36 33  25:23 35  27:59 36  29:13 35  36:43 40  38:45 37  42:05 36  44:48 35  51:33 35  53:21 34  54:53 34  57:15 33  62:02 36  62:27 37 01:02:27
    1839 MERCURY                   3.DIST         01:00 41  04:11 28  07:47 26  04:48 49  01:50 45  05:47 41  02:36 35  01:14 35  07:30 54  02:02 17  03:20 31  02:43 30  06:45 38  01:48 30  01:32 41  02:22 40  04:47 50  00:25 38
                                                  00:22     01:28     01:53     02:01     00:41     01:11     00:46     00:25     03:31     00:29     01:00     00:32     00:59     00:37     00:28     00:32     02:19     00:07   
38. Ruta Poikāne              01:03:45 13:53:45   01:08 56  06:45 55  14:51 43  19:08 41  21:01 40  26:50 41  29:23 41  30:42 41  35:40 38  39:33 40  42:55 39  45:47 39  53:16 39  55:34 39  56:56 39  59:41 38  63:21 38  63:45 38 01:03:45
     898 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:08 56  05:37 53  08:06 32  04:17 36  01:53 46  05:49 42  02:33 32  01:19 43  04:58 18  03:53 55  03:22 33  02:52 35  07:29 48  02:18 46  01:22 30  02:45 49  03:40 37  00:24 33
                                                  00:30     02:54     02:12     01:30     00:44     01:13     00:43     00:30     00:59     02:20     01:02     00:41     01:43     01:07     00:18     00:55     01:12     00:06   
39. Juris Ducens              01:03:56 12:47:26   00:56 33  04:56 24  13:13 32  17:55 35  19:49 35  24:51 33  27:17 33  28:29 32  33:50 31  37:07 33  40:16 33  43:05 33  49:29 31  57:03 42  58:13 41  60:33 40  63:31 39  63:56 39 01:03:56
     349 Ausekli                   3.DIST         00:56 33  04:00 21  08:17 35  04:42 46  01:54 47  05:02 26  02:26 22  01:12 28  05:21 32  03:17 49  03:09 20  02:49 34  06:24 30  07:34 62  01:10 10  02:20 37  02:58 12  00:25 38
                                                  00:18     01:17     02:23     01:55     00:45     00:26     00:36     00:23     01:22     01:44     00:49     00:38     00:38     06:23     00:06     00:30     00:30     00:07   
40. Ainārs Butāns             01:04:27 11:40:08   01:01 44  06:56 56  15:45 49  20:03 47  21:45 45  27:34 44  31:52 46  33:06 46  39:07 45  41:42 45  45:33 43  48:37 44  55:21 43  57:04 43  58:33 43  60:47 41  64:05 40  64:27 40 01:04:27
     737 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:01 44  05:55 56  08:49 42  04:18 38  01:42 40  05:49 42  04:18 59  01:14 35  06:01 44  02:35 31  03:51 41  03:04 40  06:44 37  01:43 23  01:29 37  02:14 28  03:18 26  00:22 24
                                                  00:23     03:12     02:55     01:31     00:33     01:13     02:28     00:25     02:02     01:02     01:31     00:53     00:58     00:32     00:25     00:24     00:50     00:04   
41. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      01:04:31 11:24:37   01:02 47  06:12 48  14:44 42  19:38 45  21:21 42  26:56 43  30:43 43  32:00 43  36:54 42  40:50 42  45:38 44  48:14 43  55:04 42  56:50 41  58:00 40  60:30 39  64:10 41  64:31 41 01:04:31
      23                           3.DIST         01:02 47  05:10 48  08:32 39  04:54 51  01:43 42  05:35 38  03:47 56  01:17 42  04:54 15  03:56 56  04:48 55  02:36 27  06:50 39  01:46 27  01:10 10  02:30 43  03:40 37  00:21 19
                                                  00:24     02:27     02:38     02:07     00:34     00:59     01:57     00:28     00:55     02:23     02:28     00:25     01:04     00:35     00:06     00:40     01:12     00:03   
42. Urmas Laev                01:04:43 11:54:16   00:57 34  05:19 36  14:02 37  18:35 38  20:53 39  26:21 40  29:12 40  30:34 40  36:51 41  39:31 39  43:38 40  46:22 40  53:12 38  55:15 38  56:55 38  59:29 37  64:18 42  64:43 42 01:04:43
    1844 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:57 34  04:22 32  08:43 41  04:33 44  02:18 56  05:28 34  02:51 42  01:22 46  06:17 48  02:40 34  04:07 49  02:44 31  06:50 39  02:03 36  01:40 46  02:34 44  04:49 51  00:25 38
                                                  00:19     01:39     02:49     01:46     01:09     00:52     01:01     00:33     02:18     01:07     01:47     00:33     01:04     00:52     00:36     00:44     02:21     00:07   
43. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:04:54 12:28:28   00:50 16  05:24 38  15:15 45  19:35 44  21:21 42  26:12 39  28:47 38  30:01 38  35:31 36  41:37 44  45:02 42  47:43 42  54:09 41  56:37 40  58:27 42  60:52 42  64:28 43  64:54 43 01:04:54
     129 Ziemeļkurzeme             3.DIST         00:50 16  04:34 40  09:51 48  04:20 39  01:46 43  04:51 18  02:35 34  01:14 35  05:30 38  06:06 62  03:25 35  02:41 29  06:26 31  02:28 53  01:50 55  02:25 41  03:36 35  00:26 41
                                                  00:12     01:51     03:57     01:33     00:37     00:15     00:45     00:25     01:31     04:33     01:05     00:30     00:40     01:17     00:46     00:35     01:08     00:08   
44. Lars Anders Luiks         01:05:56 13:05:14   00:48 11  05:04 29  12:36 21  15:47 16  17:04 16  21:23 11  23:51 12  24:46 11  38:11 44  40:52 43  49:08 48  51:37 48  57:35 46  59:33 46  60:48 45  62:44 44  65:38 44  65:56 44 01:05:56
     928 Ādažu BJSS/OK Kāpa        3.DIST         00:48 11  04:16 31  07:32 21  03:11  4  01:17  6  04:19  5  02:28 26  00:55  5  13:25 61  02:41 35  08:16 62  02:29 19  05:58 23  01:58 33  01:15 16  01:56  7  02:54  8  00:18  7
                                                  00:10     01:33     01:38     00:24     00:08    -00:17     00:38     00:06     09:26     01:08     05:56     00:18     00:12     00:47     00:11     00:06     00:26     00:00   
45. Ojārs Millers             01:08:51 14:05:52   00:55 31  05:24 38  14:37 41  19:32 42  21:41 44  28:04 45  31:12 44  32:40 45  39:07 45  41:54 46  45:43 45  48:45 45  56:51 45  59:09 45  61:02 46  63:45 45  68:16 45  68:51 45 01:08:51
     888 Zosēni                    3.DIST         00:55 31  04:29 37  09:13 46  04:55 52  02:09 53  06:23 48  03:08 49  01:28 53  06:27 49  02:47 38  03:49 40  03:02 39  08:06 51  02:18 46  01:53 57  02:43 48  04:31 47  00:35 58
                                                  00:17     01:46     03:19     02:08     01:00     01:47     01:18     00:39     02:28     01:14     01:29     00:51     02:20     01:07     00:49     00:53     02:03     00:17   
46. Gunta Brazauska           01:09:27 12:34:36   01:05 53  05:47 44  14:21 40  18:48 40  20:37 38  26:55 42  29:46 42  31:01 42  37:08 43  40:04 41  44:04 41  46:39 41  56:23 44  58:17 44  59:52 44  62:27 43  69:04 46  69:27 46 01:09:27
     728                           3.DIST         01:05 53  04:42 46  08:34 40  04:27 42  01:49 44  06:18 47  02:51 42  01:15 40  06:07 46  02:56 44  04:00 46  02:35 26  09:44 55  01:54 31  01:35 43  02:35 45  06:37 61  00:23 26
                                                  00:27     01:59     02:40     01:40     00:40     01:42     01:01     00:26     02:08     01:23     01:40     00:24     03:58     00:43     00:31     00:45     04:09     00:05   
47. Edgars Tabors             01:10:38 11:15:44   01:03 50  06:25 51  15:19 46  20:47 49  22:51 47  29:23 47  32:48 48  34:10 47  40:22 47  43:42 48  47:49 47  50:55 47  58:32 47  60:43 47  62:20 47  65:02 46  70:12 47  70:38 47 01:10:38
     212                           3.DIST         01:03 50  05:22 51  08:54 44  05:28 55  02:04 50  06:32 52  03:25 52  01:22 46  06:12 47  03:20 50  04:07 49  03:06 41  07:37 49  02:11 40  01:37 45  02:42 47  05:10 56  00:26 41
                                                  00:25     02:39     03:00     02:41     00:55     01:56     01:35     00:33     02:13     01:47     01:47     00:55     01:51     01:00     00:33     00:52     02:42     00:08   
48. Guntars Andersons         01:11:58 13:42:26   00:53 26  04:44 15  19:45 55  25:13 55  26:52 54  32:29 52  35:00 51  36:12 51  41:23 48  46:43 53  51:08 52  54:49 52  62:11 50  64:35 49  66:01 49  68:16 47  71:31 48  71:58 48 01:11:58
     287                           3.DIST         00:53 26  03:51 17  15:01 60  05:28 55  01:39 36  05:37 39  02:31 31  01:12 28  05:11 28  05:20 60  04:25 52  03:41 52  07:22 47  02:24 51  01:26 34  02:15 31  03:15 23  00:27 48
                                                  00:15     01:08     09:07     02:41     00:30     01:01     00:41     00:23     01:12     03:47     02:05     01:30     01:36     01:13     00:22     00:25     00:47     00:09   
49. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       01:12:51 12:47:24   01:22 61  06:35 53  16:31 51  21:18 50  24:01 51  31:46 51  35:12 52  36:50 53  43:27 52  46:12 51  50:10 50  54:01 50  61:14 48  63:30 48  65:17 48  68:16 47  72:15 49  72:51 49 01:12:51
     348 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:22 61  05:13 49  09:56 49  04:47 48  02:43 59  07:45 56  03:26 53  01:38 57  06:37 50  02:45 36  03:58 43  03:51 55  07:13 46  02:16 44  01:47 53  02:59 55  03:59 42  00:36 61
                                                  00:44     02:30     04:02     02:00     01:34     03:09     01:36     00:49     02:38     01:12     01:38     01:40     01:27     01:05     00:43     01:09     01:31     00:18   
50. Ilze Kažociņa             01:13:25 12:51:01   00:57 34  06:34 52  18:59 54  23:35 54  25:13 53  33:13 53  36:16 54  37:30 54  43:36 53  46:42 52  50:43 51  54:37 51  61:16 49  64:53 50  66:51 50  69:04 49  73:05 50  73:25 50 01:13:25
     197 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:57 34  05:37 53  12:25 55  04:36 45  01:38 32  08:00 57  03:03 46  01:14 35  06:06 45  03:06 48  04:01 47  03:54 56  06:39 34  03:37 58  01:58 60  02:13 27  04:01 44  00:20 13
                                                  00:19     02:54     06:31     01:49     00:29     03:24     01:13     00:25     02:07     01:33     01:41     01:43     00:53     02:26     00:54     00:23     01:33     00:02   
51. Juris Fjodorovs           01:15:50 12:15:33   01:00 41  06:07 47  15:30 47  20:45 48  22:51 47  30:06 49  33:46 49  35:53 49  42:51 51  45:40 50  49:59 49  53:26 49  62:44 51  65:02 51  66:57 51  69:53 50  75:15 51  75:50 51 01:15:50
     827                           3.DIST         01:00 41  05:07 47  09:23 47  05:15 53  02:06 52  07:15 54  03:40 54  02:07 63  06:58 51  02:49 40  04:19 51  03:27 49  09:18 54  02:18 46  01:55 59  02:56 53  05:22 57  00:35 58
                                                  00:22     02:24     03:29     02:28     00:57     02:39     01:50     01:18     02:59     01:16     01:59     01:16     03:32     01:07     00:51     01:06     02:54     00:17   
52. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           01:18:48 11:25:54   00:53 26  05:27 41  15:50 50  21:26 51  23:25 49  29:36 48  32:43 47  34:16 48  41:27 49  44:23 49  55:10 53  59:24 53  67:34 52  69:47 52  71:28 52  74:39 51  78:33 52  78:48 52 01:18:48
      50 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:53 26  04:34 40  10:23 52  05:36 57  01:59 49  06:11 46  03:07 48  01:33 55  07:11 53  02:56 44  10:47 63  04:14 60  08:10 52  02:13 42  01:41 48  03:11 59  03:54 41  00:15  2
                                                  00:15     01:51     04:29     02:49     00:50     01:35     01:17     00:44     03:12     01:23     08:27     02:03     02:24     01:02     00:37     01:21     01:26    -00:03   
53. Māris Cīrulis             01:22:11 13:22:09   01:26 62  10:12 61  26:11 60  30:19 59  32:14 59  38:10 55  41:04 55  42:27 55  47:28 55  52:53 54  58:45 55  62:49 55  69:51 53  72:03 53  73:34 53  76:55 52  81:41 53  82:11 53 01:22:11
    1714                           3.DIST         01:26 62  08:46 60  15:59 62  04:08 33  01:55 48  05:56 44  02:54 44  01:23 48  05:01 20  05:25 61  05:52 57  04:04 59  07:02 44  02:12 41  01:31 40  03:21 60  04:46 49  00:30 54
                                                  00:48     06:03     10:05     01:21     00:46     01:20     01:04     00:34     01:02     03:52     03:32     01:53     01:16     01:01     00:27     01:31     02:18     00:12   
54. Kristīne Meistare         01:24:24 12:40:34   01:14 58  07:54 57  21:35 57  27:00 56  30:48 58  38:20 56  41:43 57  43:10 57  50:09 56  53:08 55  59:06 56  63:05 56  71:39 54  73:44 54  75:30 54  78:55 53  84:00 54  84:24 54 01:24:24
     581                           3.DIST         01:14 58  06:40 57  13:41 58  05:25 54  03:48 64  07:32 55  03:23 51  01:27 52  06:59 52  02:59 46  05:58 58  03:59 57  08:34 53  02:05 37  01:46 52  03:25 61  05:05 54  00:24 33
                                                  00:36     03:57     07:47     02:38     02:39     02:56     01:33     00:38     03:00     01:26     03:38     01:48     02:48     00:54     00:42     01:35     02:37     00:06   
55. Oskars Zīle               01:28:16 13:21:13   00:53 26  06:15 50  18:01 53  22:54 53  24:59 52  31:28 50  34:36 50  35:59 50  44:36 54  54:00 56  57:59 54  61:26 54  79:05 56  80:38 55  81:59 55  84:56 54  87:50 55  88:16 55 01:28:16
    1827                           3.DIST         00:53 26  05:22 51  11:46 53  04:53 50  02:05 51  06:29 51  03:08 49  01:23 48  08:37 58  09:24 64  03:59 45  03:27 49  17:39 63  01:33 14  01:21 25  02:57 54  02:54  8  00:26 41
                                                  00:15     02:39     05:52     02:06     00:56     01:53     01:18     00:34     04:38     07:51     01:39     01:16     11:53     00:22     00:17     01:07     00:26     00:08   
56. Uldis Kalniņš             01:35:56 11:58:43   01:15 59  08:05 58  27:22 62  33:50 63  36:03 61  45:33 61  49:49 60  51:33 60  59:57 60  62:57 59  67:56 58  72:58 58  84:10 57  86:04 56  88:08 57  90:54 55  95:29 56  95:56 56 01:35:56
    1239                           3.DIST         01:15 59  06:50 58  19:17 65  06:28 61  02:13 55  09:30 61  04:16 58  01:44 58  08:24 56  03:00 47  04:59 56  05:02 63  11:12 60  01:54 31  02:04 61  02:46 51  04:35 48  00:27 48
                                                  00:37     04:07     13:23     03:41     01:04     04:54     02:26     00:55     04:25     01:27     02:39     02:51     05:26     00:43     01:00     00:56     02:07     00:09   
57. Aiga Priedniece           01:38:16 11:27:39   01:16 60  10:07 60  20:19 56  27:48 58  30:06 56  38:22 57  41:26 56  42:54 56  57:24 58  60:10 57  67:35 57  70:43 57  78:28 55  86:21 57  88:03 56  91:10 56  97:47 57  98:16 57 01:38:16
    1344 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:16 60  08:51 61  10:12 50  07:29 63  02:18 56  08:16 60  03:04 47  01:28 53  14:30 62  02:46 37  07:25 59  03:08 43  07:45 50  07:53 63  01:42 49  03:07 56  06:37 61  00:29 53
                                                  00:38     06:08     04:18     04:42     01:09     03:40     01:14     00:39     10:31     01:13     05:05     00:57     01:59     06:42     00:38     01:17     04:09     00:11   
58. Daina Mežecka             01:40:40 14:15:04   00:57 34  06:12 48  22:25 58  27:11 57  30:24 57  38:32 58  43:35 58  44:43 58  59:19 59  63:02 60  75:21 60  78:33 60  88:44 59  91:31 58  93:15 58  96:00 57 100:14 58 100:40 58 01:40:40
    1018                           3.DIST         00:57 34  05:15 50  16:13 63  04:46 47  03:13 62  08:08 58  05:03 61  01:08 21  14:36 63  03:43 53  12:19 64  03:12 44  10:11 57  02:47 54  01:44 51  02:45 49  04:14 46  00:26 41
                                                  00:19     02:32     10:19     01:59     02:04     03:32     03:13     00:19     10:37     02:10     09:59     01:01     04:25     01:36     00:40     00:55     01:46     00:08   
59. Anita Vucāne              01:44:03 13:12:48   01:31 64  08:24 59  23:38 59  31:27 60  34:54 60  43:03 60  46:46 59  48:41 59  57:06 57  62:07 58  69:43 59  73:30 59  84:55 58  92:06 59  93:57 59  98:20 58 103:28 59 104:03 59 01:44:03
     787                           3.DIST         01:31 64  06:53 59  15:14 61  07:49 64  03:27 63  08:09 59  03:43 55  01:55 62  08:25 57  05:01 59  07:36 60  03:47 54  11:25 61  07:11 61  01:51 56  04:23 63  05:08 55  00:35 58
                                                  00:53     04:10     09:20     05:02     02:18     03:33     01:53     01:06     04:26     03:28     05:16     01:36     05:39     06:00     00:47     02:33     02:40     00:17   
60. Sanita Leimane            01:58:24 11:59:07   01:05 53  14:40 64  27:23 63  33:37 62  36:11 62  62:43 65  69:05 64  70:57 64  80:24 64  84:26 62  89:11 61  93:32 61 103:53 61 106:50 61 108:38 61 111:48 60 117:51 60 118:24 60 01:58:24
    1224                           3.DIST         01:05 53  13:35 63  12:43 57  06:14 60  02:34 58  26:32 65  06:22 62  01:52 60  09:27 59  04:02 57  04:45 53  04:21 62  10:21 59  02:57 57  01:48 54  03:10 58  06:03 58  00:33 57
                                                  00:27     10:52     06:49     03:27     01:25     21:56     04:32     01:03     05:28     02:29     02:25     02:10     04:35     01:46     00:44     01:20     03:35     00:15   
61. Svetlana Konovalova       01:58:26 11:59:05   01:02 47  14:37 63  26:25 61  33:21 61  36:16 63  62:38 64  69:02 63  70:46 63  80:23 63  84:31 63  89:17 62  93:36 62 103:47 60 106:38 60 108:32 60 111:40 59 117:56 61 118:26 61 01:58:26
     667 Eko O                     3.DIST         01:02 47  13:35 63  11:48 54  06:56 62  02:55 61  26:22 64  06:24 63  01:44 58  09:37 60  04:08 58  04:46 54  04:19 61  10:11 57  02:51 55  01:54 58  03:08 57  06:16 60  00:30 54
                                                  00:24     10:52     05:54     04:09     01:46     21:46     04:34     00:55     05:38     02:35     02:26     02:08     04:25     01:40     00:50     01:18     03:48     00:12   
62. Jānis Patmalnieks         02:23:03 11:59:26   02:12 65  11:08 62  28:10 64  36:53 64  39:42 64  49:31 62  54:19 61  57:02 61  75:21 62  85:52 64  93:38 63  99:41 63 116:49 62 122:11 62 124:53 62 129:01 61 142:13 62 143:03 62 02:23:03
    1725                           3.DIST         02:12 65  08:56 62  17:02 64  08:43 65  02:49 60  09:49 62  04:48 60  02:43 64  18:19 64  10:31 65  07:46 61  06:03 64  17:08 62  05:22 60  02:42 63  04:08 62  13:12 63  00:50 62
                                                  01:34     06:13     11:08     05:56     01:40     05:13     02:58     01:54     14:20     08:58     05:26     03:52     11:22     04:11     01:38     02:18     10:44     00:32   
    Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   DQ       12:51:41   00:35  1  04:57 25  12:31 20  16:18 20  17:40 18  22:56 19  25:23 19  26:30 18  31:40 18  35:23 25  38:13 24  40:34 23                                                             DQ
      41 Auseklis                  3.DIST         00:35  1  04:22 32  07:34 22  03:47 21  01:22 10  05:16 28  02:27 24  01:07 18  05:10 26  03:43 53  02:50  7  02:21 17                      07:17 64  02:04 17  03:12 20          
                                                 -00:03     01:39     01:40     01:00     00:13     00:40     00:37     00:18     01:11     02:10     00:30     00:10                         06:13     00:14     00:44             
    Dmitrijs Sirica           DQ       12:53:23   00:50 16  34:17 65  48:30 65  54:22 65  55:59 65  62:23 63  65:10 62  67:02 62  74:50 61  82:08 61                                                                                 DQ
    1830                           3.DIST         00:50 16  33:27 65  14:13 59  05:52 58  01:37 31  06:24 49  02:47 41  01:52 60  07:48 55  07:18 63                                                                                
                                                  00:12     30:44     08:19     03:05     00:28     01:48     00:57     01:03     03:49     05:45                                                                                   
    Liene Zemīte              DQ       13:50:21   00:52 24  05:15 33  17:55 52  21:55 52  23:30 50  39:01 59                                                                                                                         DQ
     195 Zemīši                    3.DIST         00:52 24  04:23 34  12:40 56  04:00 27  01:35 27  15:31 63                                02:38 33  03:30 38  02:53 37  09:50 56  05:09 59  01:40 46  02:38 46  03:42 39          
                                                  00:14     01:40     06:46     01:13     00:26     10:55                                   01:05     01:10     00:42     04:04     03:58     00:36     00:48     01:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:35     02:43     05:42     02:47     01:06     03:47     01:40     00:49     03:37     01:33     02:06     01:57     04:20     01:11     00:48     01:40     02:27     00:12   00:39:00

4.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 7590 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 31)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Lebedoks            00:47:17 14:16:36   02:52  2  04:52  2  08:05 10  09:48  9  13:14  3  14:53  3  16:30  2  20:45  2  22:14  1  23:05  1  23:51  1  28:51  1  30:00  1  31:26  1  35:07  1  36:30  1  40:48  1  44:38  1  46:16  1  47:03  1  47:17  1 00:47:17
    1337 OK Kurmis                 4.DIST         02:52  2  02:00  5  03:13 26  01:43  7  03:26  1  01:39  1  01:37  1  04:15  1  01:29  2  00:51  4  00:46  1  05:00  1  01:09  3  01:26  1  03:41  2  01:23  3  04:18  1  03:50  1  01:38  2  00:47  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:50:53 14:33:00   03:18  4  05:41  8  08:01  9  09:33  3  13:44  7  15:30  6  17:31  5  21:57  5  23:26  5  24:19  5  25:12  5  30:33  3  31:42  3  33:11  3  36:54  3  38:16  3  42:55  3  47:27  3  49:31  2  50:27  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
     582 Ozons                     4.DIST         03:18  4  02:23 21  02:20  7  01:32  1  04:11 13  01:46  6  02:01  6  04:26  2  01:29  2  00:53  7  00:53  4  05:21  5  01:09  3  01:29  4  03:43  3  01:22  1  04:39  4  04:32  8  02:04 14  00:56  8  00:26 34
                                                  00:26     00:23    -00:53    -00:11     00:45     00:07     00:24     00:11     00:00     00:02     00:07     00:21     00:00     00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:21     00:42     00:26     00:09     00:12   
 3. Jānis Skujenieks          00:51:00 14:32:54   03:23  6  05:43 11  08:09 12  09:42  7  13:52  8  15:34  8  17:38  7  22:05  6  23:33  6  24:26  6  25:19  6  30:35  4  31:47  4  33:19  4  36:59  4  38:21  4  42:57  4  47:45  4  49:39  3  50:35  3  51:00  3 00:51:00
     455 Ozons                     4.DIST         03:23  6  02:20 17  02:26 16  01:33  2  04:10 12  01:42  3  02:04  7  04:27  3  01:28  1  00:53  7  00:53  4  05:16  3  01:12  5  01:32  6  03:40  1  01:22  1  04:36  3  04:48 14  01:54  8  00:56  8  00:25 32
                                                  00:31     00:20    -00:47    -00:10     00:44     00:03     00:27     00:12    -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:16     00:03     00:06    -00:01    -00:01     00:18     00:58     00:16     00:09     00:11   
 4. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:53:16 13:08:50   03:08  3  04:41  1  06:25  1  08:10  1  11:47  1  13:27  1  16:03  1  20:38  1  23:05  2  23:50  2  24:36  2  30:19  2  31:27  2  32:53  2  36:45  2  38:08  2  42:40  2  46:58  2  52:11  4  52:59  4  53:16  4 00:53:16
    3182 Nr 82                     4.DIST         03:08  3  01:33  1  01:44  1  01:45  9  03:37  2  01:40  2  02:36 23  04:35  4  02:27 29  00:45  1  00:46  1  05:43  7  01:08  2  01:26  1  03:52  5  01:23  3  04:32  2  04:18  2  05:13 39  00:48  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:16    -00:27    -01:29     00:02     00:11     00:01     00:59     00:20     00:58    -00:06     00:00     00:43    -00:01     00:00     00:11     00:00     00:14     00:28     03:35     00:01     00:03   
 5. Artūrs Kančs              00:53:44 13:39:00   02:45  1  04:56  3  07:09  2  08:49  2  12:56  2  14:41  2  16:41  3  21:39  3  23:20  4  24:13  3  25:03  3  31:13  5  32:34  5  34:08  5  38:05  5  39:43  5  46:13  7  50:40  5  52:40  6  53:27  5  53:44  5 00:53:44
     575 Kāpa OK                   4.DIST         02:45  1  02:11 13  02:13  4  01:40  4  04:07 10  01:45  5  02:00  5  04:58  8  01:41 10  00:53  7  00:50  3  06:10 13  01:21  9  01:34  8  03:57  6  01:38 16  06:30 27  04:27  5  02:00 11  00:47  1  00:17  3
                                                 -00:07     00:11    -01:00    -00:03     00:41     00:06     00:23     00:43     00:12     00:02     00:04     01:10     00:12     00:08     00:16     00:15     02:12     00:37     00:22     00:00     00:03   
 6. Ernests Koleda            00:53:48 14:04:19   03:20  5  05:20  4  07:54  4  09:43  8  13:27  4  15:11  4  17:02  4  21:39  3  23:16  3  24:13  3  25:06  4  31:49  6  33:09  6  34:48  6  39:40  7  41:14  7  46:00  6  50:42  6  52:33  5  53:28  6  53:48  6 00:53:48
    6104 Inčukalns                 4.DIST         03:20  5  02:00  5  02:34 22  01:49 13  03:44  3  01:44  4  01:51  2  04:37  5  01:37  6  00:57 15  00:53  4  06:43 17  01:20  8  01:39 11  04:52 24  01:34 12  04:46  6  04:42 11  01:51  4  00:55  7  00:20 15
                                                  00:28     00:00    -00:39     00:06     00:18     00:05     00:14     00:22     00:08     00:06     00:07     01:43     00:11     00:13     01:11     00:11     00:28     00:52     00:13     00:08     00:06   
 7. Andris Mucenieks          00:53:55 14:10:11   04:02 19  06:03 13  08:27 14  10:07 12  14:01  9  15:47  9  17:44  9  22:52  8  24:29  8  25:23  8  26:21  8  32:59 10  34:12  8  35:44  8  40:05  8  41:40  8  46:46  9  51:10  7  52:47  7  53:39  7  53:55  7 00:53:55
     909 Kurmis                    4.DIST         04:02 19  02:01  9  02:24 14  01:40  4  03:54  7  01:46  6  01:57  3  05:08 11  01:37  6  00:54 10  00:58 16  06:38 16  01:13  6  01:32  6  04:21 12  01:35 14  05:06 11  04:24  3  01:37  1  00:52  4  00:16  2
                                                  01:10     00:01    -00:49    -00:03     00:28     00:07     00:20     00:53     00:08     00:03     00:12     01:38     00:04     00:06     00:40     00:12     00:48     00:34    -00:01     00:05     00:02   
 8. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:54:17 14:49:17   05:36 33  07:34 27  10:06 24  11:51 21  15:35 15  17:21 14  19:19 13  24:05 11  25:37 10  26:29 10  27:22 10  32:35  8  34:47 10  36:13  9  40:36  9  42:02  9  46:44  8  51:10  7  53:05  9  53:58  8  54:17  8 00:54:17
     803 OK Ogre                   4.DIST         05:36 33  01:58  3  02:32 20  01:45  9  03:44  3  01:46  6  01:58  4  04:46  6  01:32  4  00:52  5  00:53  4  05:13  2  02:12 36  01:26  1  04:23 14  01:26  5  04:42  5  04:26  4  01:55  9  00:53  5  00:19 11
                                                  02:44    -00:02    -00:41     00:02     00:18     00:07     00:21     00:31     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:13     01:03     00:00     00:42     00:03     00:24     00:36     00:17     00:06     00:05   
 9. Pēteris Druķis            00:54:20 12:47:15   03:36 11  05:33  6  07:54  4  09:48  9  13:40  6  15:28  5  17:34  6  22:46  7  24:24  7  25:14  7  26:10  7  32:21  7  33:46  7  35:21  7  39:22  6  40:50  6  45:55  5  51:12  9  53:04  8  54:03  9  54:20  9 00:54:20
      87 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:36 11  01:57  2  02:21 10  01:54 16  03:52  5  01:48  9  02:06  8  05:12 13  01:38  8  00:50  3  00:56 13  06:11 14  01:25 16  01:35 10  04:01  7  01:28  6  05:05 10  05:17 19  01:52  7  00:59 12  00:17  3
                                                  00:44    -00:03    -00:52     00:11     00:26     00:09     00:29     00:57     00:09    -00:01     00:10     01:11     00:16     00:09     00:20     00:05     00:47     01:27     00:14     00:12     00:03   
10. Ingus Grasis              00:55:20 11:21:33   03:27  8  05:31  5  07:48  3  09:33  3  13:28  5  15:32  7  17:39  8  23:00  9  24:58  9  25:52  9  26:54  9  32:48  9  34:44  9  36:29 10  40:38 10  42:06 10  47:09 10  51:56 10  53:47 10  54:57 10  55:20 10 00:55:20
     796 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:27  8  02:04 12  02:17  6  01:45  9  03:55  8  02:04 14  02:07 10  05:21 16  01:58 20  00:54 10  01:02 21  05:54  8  01:56 33  01:45 17  04:09  9  01:28  6  05:03  9  04:47 12  01:51  4  01:10 25  00:23 24
                                                  00:35     00:04    -00:56     00:02     00:29     00:25     00:30     01:06     00:29     00:03     00:16     00:54     00:47     00:19     00:28     00:05     00:45     00:57     00:13     00:23     00:09   
11. Juris Ceirulis            00:56:44 12:51:49   03:52 16  05:51 12  07:56  8  09:38  5  16:34 18  18:47 18  20:56 17  25:55 15  27:45 15  28:41 15  29:34 15  35:15 14  36:30 13  38:04 13  41:55 13  43:28 13  48:19 11  53:13 11  55:19 11  56:24 11  56:44 11 00:56:44
     437 Purva Malēji              4.DIST         03:52 16  01:59  4  02:05  2  01:42  6  06:56 35  02:13 24  02:09 11  04:59  9  01:50 13  00:56 13  00:53  4  05:41  6  01:15  7  01:34  8  03:51  4  01:33 11  04:51  8  04:54 16  02:06 16  01:05 18  00:20 15
                                                  01:00    -00:01    -01:08    -00:01     03:30     00:34     00:32     00:44     00:21     00:05     00:07     00:41     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:10     00:33     01:04     00:28     00:18     00:06   
12. Aldis Apšenieks           00:57:07 12:42:17   03:31 10  05:34  7  07:54  4  09:40  6  14:13 12  16:14 11  18:20 10  23:33 10  26:02 11  27:01 11  28:00 11  34:34 12  35:56 12  37:41 12  41:53 12  43:21 11  48:41 12  53:20 12  55:42 13  56:50 12  57:07 12 00:57:07
    1042 Rūcošo gliemežu orķestris 4.DIST         03:31 10  02:03 10  02:20  7  01:46 12  04:33 20  02:01 12  02:06  8  05:13 14  02:29 30  00:59 18  00:59 17  06:34 15  01:22 11  01:45 17  04:12 10  01:28  6  05:20 15  04:39 10  02:22 20  01:08 24  00:17  3
                                                  00:39     00:03    -00:53     00:03     01:07     00:22     00:29     00:58     01:00     00:08     00:13     01:34     00:13     00:19     00:31     00:05     01:02     00:49     00:44     00:21     00:03   
13. Kristians Mednis          00:57:29 13:05:20   04:01 18  06:36 20  09:04 17  10:48 15  16:54 19  18:50 19  21:08 18  26:38 18  28:36 18  29:32 18  30:25 18  35:45 15  37:11 15  38:51 15  43:04 14  44:46 14  49:36 14  54:23 14  56:14 14  57:11 13  57:29 13 00:57:29
    1575 Kukurūzas                 4.DIST         04:01 18  02:35 28  02:28 17  01:44  8  06:06 31  01:56 10  02:18 15  05:30 17  01:58 20  00:56 13  00:53  4  05:20  4  01:26 17  01:40 13  04:13 11  01:42 18  04:50  7  04:47 12  01:51  4  00:57 10  00:18  8
                                                  01:09     00:35    -00:45     00:01     02:40     00:17     00:41     01:15     00:29     00:05     00:07     00:20     00:17     00:14     00:32     00:19     00:32     00:57     00:13     00:10     00:04   
14. Agris Bērziņš             00:57:37 11:43:58   03:30  9  05:41  8  07:54  4  10:09 13  14:10 10  16:12 10  18:31 11  24:24 12  26:22 12  27:23 12  28:22 12  34:22 11  35:45 11  37:26 11  41:34 11  43:24 12  49:07 13  53:36 13  55:40 12  57:17 14  57:37 14 00:57:37
     964                           4.DIST         03:30  9  02:11 13  02:13  4  02:15 28  04:01  9  02:02 13  02:19 16  05:53 23  01:58 20  01:01 22  00:59 17  06:00  9  01:23 12  01:41 15  04:08  8  01:50 24  05:43 19  04:29  6  02:04 14  01:37 37  00:20 15
                                                  00:38     00:11    -01:00     00:32     00:35     00:23     00:42     01:38     00:29     00:10     00:13     01:00     00:14     00:15     00:27     00:27     01:25     00:39     00:26     00:50     00:06   
15. Andris Meļķerts           00:59:11 12:04:31   05:58 35  08:18 33  10:28 25  12:25 24  16:33 17  18:37 17  20:52 16  25:58 16  27:54 16  28:48 16  29:44 16  35:51 16  37:12 16  39:10 16  43:38 15  45:12 15  50:21 15  55:40 15  57:43 15  58:49 15  59:11 15 00:59:11
      65 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         05:58 35  02:20 17  02:10  3  01:57 18  04:08 11  02:04 14  02:15 13  05:06 10  01:56 17  00:54 10  00:56 13  06:07 12  01:21  9  01:58 26  04:28 15  01:34 12  05:09 12  05:19 21  02:03 13  01:06 20  00:22 22
                                                  03:06     00:20    -01:03     00:14     00:42     00:25     00:38     00:51     00:27     00:03     00:10     01:07     00:12     00:32     00:47     00:11     00:51     01:29     00:25     00:19     00:08   
16. Raivis Otto               00:59:59 13:23:00   04:17 25  06:31 19  08:51 16  10:59 17  15:16 14  17:25 15  20:44 15  26:34 17  28:18 17  29:21 17  30:23 17  36:24 17  37:51 17  39:44 17  44:34 17  46:05 17  51:42 17  56:38 16  58:33 16  59:35 16  59:59 16 00:59:59
    1888 Ozons                     4.DIST         04:17 25  02:14 15  02:20  7  02:08 25  04:17 15  02:09 22  03:19 29  05:50 22  01:44 12  01:03 25  01:02 21  06:01 10  01:27 19  01:53 24  04:50 23  01:31 10  05:37 18  04:56 17  01:55  9  01:02 14  00:24 28
                                                  01:25     00:14    -00:53     00:25     00:51     00:30     01:42     01:35     00:15     00:12     00:16     01:01     00:18     00:27     01:09     00:08     01:19     01:06     00:17     00:15     00:10   
17. Oskars Zemītis            01:02:11 13:46:42   03:38 12  05:41  8  08:06 11  09:55 11  14:21 13  16:49 13  19:00 12  24:43 13  26:53 14  27:51 14  28:48 13  36:51 18  38:26 18  40:08 18  45:02 18  46:32 18  54:46 19  59:16 19  60:59 17  61:53 17  62:11 17 01:02:11
     194 Zemīši                    4.DIST         03:38 12  02:03 10  02:25 15  01:49 13  04:26 18  02:28 29  02:11 12  05:43 20  02:10 26  00:58 17  00:57 15  08:03 31  01:35 25  01:42 16  04:54 26  01:30  9  08:14 37  04:30  7  01:43  3  00:54  6  00:18  8
                                                  00:46     00:03    -00:48     00:06     01:00     00:49     00:34     01:28     00:41     00:07     00:11     03:03     00:26     00:16     01:13     00:07     03:56     00:40     00:05     00:07     00:04   
18. Atis Kalniņš              01:02:52 12:13:06   04:05 21  06:05 14  08:26 13  10:18 14  14:11 11  16:16 12  19:59 14  25:08 14  26:47 13  27:48 13  28:51 14  34:54 13  36:40 14  38:20 14  43:53 16  45:34 16  51:17 16  56:51 17  61:19 18  62:33 18  62:52 18 01:02:52
    6088 RPP                       4.DIST         04:05 21  02:00  5  02:21 10  01:52 15  03:53  6  02:05 18  03:43 33  05:09 12  01:39  9  01:01 22  01:03 24  06:03 11  01:46 29  01:40 13  05:33 31  01:41 17  05:43 19  05:34 23  04:28 38  01:14 28  00:19 11
                                                  01:13     00:00    -00:52     00:09     00:27     00:26     02:06     00:54     00:10     00:10     00:17     01:03     00:37     00:14     01:52     00:18     01:25     01:44     02:50     00:27     00:05   
19. Ilmārs Miķelsons          01:03:15 12:52:33   04:06 22  06:06 15  12:31 33  14:30 33  18:45 29  20:44 28  23:01 26  28:35 25  30:28 24  31:27 22  32:26 22  40:07 23  41:30 23  43:09 23  48:10 23  49:56 23  55:16 20  59:54 20  61:54 20  62:58 20  63:15 19 01:03:15
    1476 Auseklis                  4.DIST         04:06 22  02:00  5  06:25 40  01:59 20  04:15 14  01:59 11  02:17 14  05:34 18  01:53 15  00:59 18  00:59 17  07:41 25  01:23 12  01:39 11  05:01 28  01:46 20  05:20 15  04:38  9  02:00 11  01:04 17  00:17  3
                                                  01:14     00:00     03:12     00:16     00:49     00:20     00:40     01:19     00:24     00:08     00:13     02:41     00:14     00:13     01:20     00:23     01:02     00:48     00:22     00:17     00:03   
20. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        01:03:18 11:15:01   03:24  7  07:17 26  10:01 21  11:40 19  17:17 24  20:32 26  22:51 25  27:45 21  29:17 19  30:06 19  31:01 19  38:55 20  39:59 19  41:29 19  45:50 19  48:11 19  53:25 18  59:04 18  61:31 19  62:51 19  63:18 20 01:03:18
    1162 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:24  7  03:53 35  02:44 23  01:39  3  05:37 29  03:15 38  02:19 16  04:54  7  01:32  4  00:49  2  00:55 10  07:54 27  01:04  1  01:30  5  04:21 12  02:21 38  05:14 13  05:39 24  02:27 22  01:20 34  00:27 35
                                                  00:32     01:53    -00:29    -00:04     02:11     01:36     00:42     00:39     00:03    -00:02     00:09     02:54    -00:05     00:04     00:40     00:58     00:56     01:49     00:49     00:33     00:13   
21. Jānis Kukks               01:05:34 14:16:11   03:58 17  06:12 16  10:40 26  12:34 26  17:05 21  19:09 21  22:33 23  28:28 24  30:25 23  31:30 24  32:33 23  39:43 22  41:09 22  42:58 22  47:34 21  49:20 21  55:45 22  61:45 22  64:04 22  65:10 21  65:34 21 01:05:34
     270                           4.DIST         03:58 17  02:14 15  04:28 38  01:54 16  04:31 19  02:04 14  03:24 31  05:55 24  01:57 18  01:05 26  01:03 24  07:10 22  01:26 17  01:49 20  04:36 18  01:46 20  06:25 26  06:00 29  02:19 19  01:06 20  00:24 28
                                                  01:06     00:14     01:15     00:11     01:05     00:25     01:47     01:40     00:28     00:14     00:17     02:10     00:17     00:23     00:55     00:23     02:07     02:10     00:41     00:19     00:10   
22. Agnese Dzērve             01:05:40 13:07:51   05:42 34  08:16 32  10:48 28  12:45 27  17:09 22  19:14 22  21:42 20  27:30 19  29:20 20  30:25 20  31:27 20  38:13 19  40:04 20  42:07 20  46:59 20  48:53 20  55:35 21  61:18 21  63:55 21  65:12 22  65:40 22 01:05:40
    1719 Kāpa                      4.DIST         05:42 34  02:34 27  02:32 20  01:57 18  04:24 17  02:05 18  02:28 20  05:48 21  01:50 13  01:05 26  01:02 21  06:46 18  01:51 31  02:03 29  04:52 24  01:54 30  06:42 30  05:43 27  02:37 28  01:17 31  00:28 38
                                                  02:50     00:34    -00:41     00:14     00:58     00:26     00:51     01:33     00:21     00:14     00:16     01:46     00:42     00:37     01:11     00:31     02:24     01:53     00:59     00:30     00:14   
23. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         01:05:52 12:27:52   03:43 13  06:25 18  08:48 15  10:49 16  17:16 23  19:50 23  22:19 21  27:38 20  29:21 21  30:26 21  31:33 21  39:33 21  41:03 21  42:49 21  47:55 22  49:48 22  56:23 23  61:54 23  64:16 23  65:33 23  65:52 23 01:05:52
    1161 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:43 13  02:42 29  02:23 13  02:01 21  06:27 32  02:34 32  02:29 22  05:19 15  01:43 11  01:05 26  01:07 28  08:00 29  01:30 22  01:46 19  05:06 29  01:53 29  06:35 28  05:31 22  02:22 20  01:17 31  00:19 11
                                                  00:51     00:42    -00:50     00:18     03:01     00:55     00:52     01:04     00:14     00:14     00:21     03:00     00:21     00:20     01:25     00:30     02:17     01:41     00:44     00:30     00:05   
24. Igors Bogdanovs           01:06:21 13:02:58   04:18 26  06:43 22  09:14 18  11:18 18  15:54 16  18:03 16  22:26 22  28:27 23  31:40 25  32:48 25  33:55 25  41:21 24  42:52 24  44:44 24  49:31 24  51:22 24  57:25 24  62:43 24  64:54 24  66:00 24  66:21 24 01:06:21
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         04:18 26  02:25 23  02:31 19  02:04 23  04:36 21  02:09 22  04:23 38  06:01 25  03:13 37  01:08 33  01:07 28  07:26 23  01:31 24  01:52 22  04:47 22  01:51 25  06:03 22  05:18 20  02:11 17  01:06 20  00:21 21
                                                  01:26     00:25    -00:42     00:21     01:10     00:30     02:46     01:46     01:44     00:17     00:21     02:26     00:22     00:26     01:06     00:28     01:45     01:28     00:33     00:19     00:07   
25. Henrijs Šuķītis           01:08:48 13:49:49   03:50 15  10:35 36  14:40 35  16:56 35  22:32 35  24:37 35  27:05 32  33:07 32  35:22 31  36:36 31  37:31 30  44:19 28  45:55 28  48:06 29  52:36 27  54:24 27  59:52 26  64:42 25  67:22 25  68:24 25  68:48 25 01:08:48
     747                           4.DIST         03:50 15  06:45 40  04:05 37  02:16 30  05:36 27  02:05 18  02:28 20  06:02 26  02:15 27  01:14 35  00:55 10  06:48 19  01:36 26  02:11 33  04:30 16  01:48 23  05:28 17  04:50 15  02:40 29  01:02 14  00:24 28
                                                  00:58     04:45     00:52     00:33     02:10     00:26     00:51     01:47     00:46     00:23     00:09     01:48     00:27     00:45     00:49     00:25     01:10     01:00     01:02     00:15     00:10   
26. Ervīns Veics              01:09:10 14:35:50   05:32 32  07:58 31  16:55 38  18:59 36  23:17 36  25:22 36  28:00 33  33:38 33  35:33 32  36:38 32  37:39 31  45:32 32  46:56 30  48:47 30  53:32 29  55:07 29  60:21 28  65:31 27  67:49 26  68:47 26  69:10 26 01:09:10
    1131                           4.DIST         05:32 32  02:26 24  08:57 41  02:04 23  04:18 16  02:05 18  02:38 24  05:38 19  01:55 16  01:05 26  01:01 20  07:53 26  01:24 14  01:51 21  04:45 21  01:35 14  05:14 13  05:10 18  02:18 18  00:58 11  00:23 24
                                                  02:40     00:26     05:44     00:21     00:52     00:26     01:01     01:23     00:26     00:14     00:15     02:53     00:15     00:25     01:04     00:12     00:56     01:20     00:40     00:11     00:09   
27. Kārlis Priedītis          01:10:04 12:23:57   06:17 36  08:46 35  12:22 32  14:23 32  19:07 30  21:29 29  24:58 28  31:14 28  33:13 27  34:05 27  35:11 27  43:11 26  44:40 26  46:39 25  51:16 25  52:59 25  58:49 25  64:59 26  68:44 27  69:44 27  70:04 27 01:10:04
    1728 Auseklis                  4.DIST         06:17 36  02:29 25  03:36 33  02:01 21  04:44 23  02:22 26  03:29 32  06:16 28  01:59 23  00:52  5  01:06 27  08:00 29  01:29 21  01:59 28  04:37 19  01:43 19  05:50 21  06:10 30  03:45 37  01:00 13  00:20 15
                                                  03:25     00:29     00:23     00:18     01:18     00:43     01:52     02:01     00:30     00:01     00:20     03:00     00:20     00:33     00:56     00:20     01:32     02:20     02:07     00:13     00:06   
28. Renārs Skudra             01:10:32 13:04:06   05:26 31  07:47 29  10:47 27  13:01 28  17:55 26  20:25 25  22:46 24  29:39 26  33:16 28  34:23 28  35:33 28  43:00 25  44:30 25  46:43 26  52:11 26  54:02 26  60:07 27  66:19 28  68:51 28  69:58 28  70:32 28 01:10:32
    1780 EKO O                     4.DIST         05:26 31  02:21 19  03:00 25  02:14 27  04:54 24  02:30 30  02:21 19  06:53 32  03:37 39  01:07 32  01:10 31  07:27 24  01:30 22  02:13 34  05:28 30  01:51 25  06:05 23  06:12 31  02:32 26  01:07 23  00:34 40
                                                  02:34     00:21    -00:13     00:31     01:28     00:51     00:44     02:38     02:08     00:16     00:24     02:27     00:21     00:47     01:47     00:28     01:47     02:22     00:54     00:20     00:20   
29. Arvīds Gills              01:13:49 12:23:45   04:11 23  06:58 23  09:26 19  11:42 20  18:40 28  21:34 30  28:32 35  34:40 34  36:44 34  37:45 34  38:50 34  45:40 33  47:04 32  49:17 32  53:50 30  55:36 30  63:25 31  69:56 31  72:27 30  73:29 29  73:49 29 01:13:49
      32 Auseklis                  4.DIST         04:11 23  02:47 31  02:28 17  02:16 30  06:58 36  02:54 35  06:58 39  06:08 27  02:04 24  01:01 22  01:05 26  06:50 20  01:24 14  02:13 34  04:33 17  01:46 20  07:49 36  06:31 32  02:31 24  01:02 14  00:20 15
                                                  01:19     00:47    -00:45     00:33     03:32     01:15     05:21     01:53     00:35     00:10     00:19     01:50     00:15     00:47     00:52     00:23     03:31     02:41     00:53     00:15     00:06   
30. Džeralds Troms            01:14:59 13:02:04   05:20 29  07:43 28  10:05 23  12:16 23  16:57 20  19:01 20  21:21 19  28:18 22  30:22 22  31:28 23  32:41 24  43:59 27  46:13 29  48:05 28  53:00 28  54:56 28  61:07 29  69:35 30  72:06 29  74:35 30  74:59 30 01:14:59
    1913 Miera Vilki               4.DIST         05:20 29  02:23 21  02:22 12  02:11 26  04:41 22  02:04 14  02:20 18  06:57 33  02:04 24  01:06 31  01:13 33  11:18 41  02:14 37  01:52 22  04:55 27  01:56 31  06:11 24  08:28 41  02:31 24  02:29 40  00:24 28
                                                  02:28     00:23    -00:51     00:28     01:15     00:25     00:43     02:42     00:35     00:15     00:27     06:18     01:05     00:26     01:14     00:33     01:53     04:38     00:53     01:42     00:10   
31. Uģis Vismanis             01:15:00 12:54:07   04:29 28  07:11 25  10:52 29  13:15 29  19:52 32  22:41 34  26:41 31  33:05 31  35:46 33  36:51 33  37:59 33  44:54 30  47:35 33  49:28 33  55:05 32  57:29 32  65:13 33  71:04 33  73:36 31  74:41 31  75:00 31 01:15:00
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           4.DIST         04:29 28  02:42 29  03:41 34  02:23 34  06:37 34  02:49 33  04:00 36  06:24 29  02:41 31  01:05 26  01:08 30  06:55 21  02:41 40  01:53 24  05:37 33  02:24 40  07:44 34  05:51 28  02:32 26  01:05 18  00:19 11
                                                  01:37     00:42     00:28     00:40     03:11     01:10     02:23     02:09     01:12     00:14     00:22     01:55     01:32     00:27     01:56     01:01     03:26     02:01     00:54     00:18     00:05   
32. Aigars Ūdris              01:15:14 14:01:40   05:21 30  08:22 34  11:56 31  14:11 31  19:36 31  22:28 31  25:31 29  32:56 30  35:14 30  36:23 30  37:44 32  45:48 34  48:04 34  50:21 34  55:57 33  58:01 33  65:07 32  70:49 32  73:38 32  74:52 32  75:14 32 01:15:14
     224 B&B                       4.DIST         05:21 30  03:01 33  03:34 31  02:15 28  05:25 26  02:52 34  03:03 27  07:25 34  02:18 28  01:09 34  01:21 36  08:04 32  02:16 38  02:17 36  05:36 32  02:04 33  07:06 32  05:42 26  02:49 32  01:14 28  00:22 22
                                                  02:29     01:01     00:21     00:32     01:59     01:13     01:26     03:10     00:49     00:18     00:35     03:04     01:07     00:51     01:55     00:41     02:48     01:52     01:11     00:27     00:08   
33. Gatis Ribaks              01:15:58 11:59:55   04:20 27  07:07 24  10:04 22  12:33 25  18:15 27  20:39 27  23:17 27  30:43 27  32:40 26  33:37 26  34:32 26  44:24 29  45:52 27  47:50 27  54:22 31  56:14 31  62:27 30  68:58 29  74:27 33  75:38 33  75:58 33 01:15:58
       3 Auseklis                  4.DIST         04:20 27  02:47 31  02:57 24  02:29 36  05:42 30  02:24 27  02:38 24  07:26 35  01:57 18  00:57 15  00:55 10  09:52 37  01:28 20  01:58 26  06:32 35  01:52 27  06:13 25  06:31 32  05:29 40  01:11 27  00:20 15
                                                  01:28     00:47    -00:16     00:46     02:16     00:45     01:01     03:11     00:28     00:06     00:09     04:52     00:19     00:32     02:51     00:29     01:55     02:41     03:51     00:24     00:06   
34. Indulis Kažociņš          01:17:21 12:51:39   04:16 24  06:38 21  12:47 34  15:09 34  20:19 34  22:39 33  25:40 30  32:22 29  35:09 29  36:08 29  37:22 29  45:18 31  46:57 31  49:04 31  58:24 34  60:16 34  66:52 34  73:24 34  75:53 34  77:03 34  77:21 34 01:17:21
      37 Auseklis                  4.DIST         04:16 24  02:22 20  06:09 39  02:22 33  05:10 25  02:20 25  03:01 26  06:42 30  02:47 32  00:59 18  01:14 34  07:56 28  01:39 28  02:07 30  09:20 40  01:52 27  06:36 29  06:32 34  02:29 23  01:10 25  00:18  8
                                                  01:24     00:22     02:56     00:39     01:44     00:41     01:24     02:27     01:18     00:08     00:28     02:56     00:30     00:41     05:39     00:29     02:18     02:42     00:51     00:23     00:04   
35. Mārtiņš Gills             01:19:18 12:09:35   03:47 14  06:19 17  09:38 20  11:59 22  17:35 25  20:06 24  28:03 34  34:54 35  40:49 35  41:49 35  43:00 35  51:48 35  53:24 35  55:31 35  60:14 35  62:25 35  69:12 35  74:51 35  77:35 35  78:55 35  79:18 35 01:19:18
     565 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:47 14  02:32 26  03:19 27  02:21 32  05:36 27  02:31 31  07:57 40  06:51 31  05:55 41  01:00 21  01:11 32  08:48 34  01:36 26  02:07 30  04:43 20  02:11 35  06:47 31  05:39 24  02:44 31  01:20 34  00:23 24
                                                  00:55     00:32     00:06     00:38     02:10     00:52     06:20     02:36     04:26     00:09     00:25     03:48     00:27     00:41     01:02     00:48     02:29     01:49     01:06     00:33     00:09   
36. Edgars Klints             01:32:04 13:13:46   04:04 20  07:56 30  11:17 30  13:40 30  20:14 33  22:38 32  31:45 36  39:57 36  45:22 36  46:46 36  48:12 36  57:45 36  59:38 36  61:58 36  69:19 36  71:18 36  80:06 36  86:43 36  90:09 36  91:39 36  92:04 36 01:32:04
     545                           4.DIST         04:04 20  03:52 34  03:21 28  02:23 34  06:34 33  02:24 27  09:07 41  08:12 36  05:25 40  01:24 37  01:26 38  09:33 36  01:53 32  02:20 37  07:21 37  01:59 32  08:48 41  06:37 37  03:26 33  01:30 36  00:25 32
                                                  01:12     01:52     00:08     00:40     03:08     00:45     07:30     03:57     03:56     00:33     00:40     04:33     00:44     00:54     03:40     00:36     04:30     02:47     01:48     00:43     00:11   
37. Sandra Priedīte           01:33:27 12:24:21   08:30 39  12:47 38  16:10 37  19:52 38  26:53 37  30:23 37  34:13 37  43:53 37  47:25 37  48:55 37  50:37 37  59:38 37  61:44 37  64:30 37  70:36 37  72:58 37  80:43 37  87:36 37  91:10 37  92:58 37  93:27 37 01:33:27
     723 Auseklis                  4.DIST         08:30 39  04:17 36  03:23 30  03:42 40  07:01 37  03:30 39  03:50 34  09:40 40  03:32 38  01:30 39  01:42 40  09:01 35  02:06 34  02:46 39  06:06 34  02:22 39  07:45 35  06:53 38  03:34 36  01:48 39  00:29 39
                                                  05:38     02:17     00:10     01:59     03:35     01:51     02:13     05:25     02:03     00:39     00:56     04:01     00:57     01:20     02:25     00:59     03:27     03:03     01:56     01:01     00:15   
38. Normunds Paško            01:36:37 11:07:45   09:51 40  14:13 40  17:34 39  20:31 39  29:46 39  32:56 39  36:12 38  45:07 38  48:10 38  49:36 38  50:57 38  61:38 38  63:45 38  66:12 38  73:49 38  76:06 38  84:24 38  90:56 38  94:26 38  96:03 38  96:37 38 01:36:37
     714                           4.DIST         09:51 40  04:22 37  03:21 28  02:57 37  09:15 40  03:10 36  03:16 28  08:55 37  03:03 34  01:26 38  01:21 36  10:41 39  02:07 35  02:27 38  07:37 39  02:17 37  08:18 38  06:32 34  03:30 35  01:37 37  00:34 40
                                                  06:59     02:22     00:08     01:14     05:49     01:31     01:39     04:40     01:34     00:35     00:35     05:41     00:58     01:01     03:56     00:54     04:00     02:42     01:52     00:50     00:20   
39. Gunta Lebedoka            01:38:35 12:17:38   06:37 37  14:00 39  17:50 40  21:28 40  29:20 38  32:55 38  36:51 39  46:13 39  49:21 39  51:03 39  52:44 39  63:00 39  65:35 39  68:22 39  75:52 39  78:07 39  86:53 39  93:29 39  96:58 39  98:12 39  98:35 39 01:38:35
    1954 OK Kurmis                 4.DIST         06:37 37  07:23 41  03:50 36  03:38 39  07:52 38  03:35 40  03:56 35  09:22 38  03:08 35  01:42 41  01:41 39  10:16 38  02:35 39  02:47 40  07:30 38  02:15 36  08:46 40  06:36 36  03:29 34  01:14 28  00:23 24
                                                  03:45     05:23     00:37     01:55     04:26     01:56     02:19     05:07     01:39     00:51     00:55     05:16     01:26     01:21     03:49     00:52     04:28     02:46     01:51     00:27     00:09   
40. Jānis Upeniks             01:41:52 12:14:41   15:48 41  20:11 41  23:45 41  27:08 41  35:00 41  38:10 41  41:29 41  56:01 41  59:02 41  60:17 41  61:32 41  69:39 41  71:27 41  73:36 40  80:39 40  82:44 40  89:54 40  97:24 40 100:06 40 101:25 40 101:52 40 01:41:52
     254                           4.DIST         15:48 41  04:23 38  03:34 31  03:23 38  07:52 38  03:10 36  03:19 29  14:32 41  03:01 33  01:15 36  01:15 35  08:07 33  01:48 30  02:09 32  07:03 36  02:05 34  07:10 33  07:30 39  02:42 30  01:19 33  00:27 35
                                                  12:56     02:23     00:21     01:40     04:26     01:31     01:42     10:17     01:32     00:24     00:29     03:07     00:39     00:43     03:22     00:42     02:52     03:40     01:04     00:32     00:13   
41. Inga Meķe                 01:52:15 11:07:50   07:22 38  12:01 37  15:44 36  19:32 37  31:19 40  35:42 40  39:55 40  49:32 40  52:40 40  54:14 40  56:00 40  66:54 40  70:51 40  74:11 41  83:58 41  86:47 41  95:07 41 102:43 41 108:23 41 111:48 41 112:15 41 01:52:15
     710                           4.DIST         07:22 38  04:39 39  03:43 35  03:48 41  11:47 41  04:23 41  04:13 37  09:37 39  03:08 35  01:34 40  01:46 41  10:54 40  03:57 41  03:20 41  09:47 41  02:49 41  08:20 39  07:36 40  05:40 41  03:25 41  00:27 35
                                                  04:30     02:39     00:30     02:05     08:21     02:44     02:36     05:22     01:39     00:43     01:00     05:54     02:48     01:54     06:06     01:26     04:02     03:46     04:02     02:38     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     01:33     01:44     01:32     03:26     01:39     01:37     04:15     01:28     00:45     00:46     05:00     01:04     01:26     03:40     01:22     04:18     03:50     01:37     00:47     00:14   00:44:48

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1200 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dārta Rožukalne           00:18:39 13:01:12   00:52  1  04:35  1  09:15  1  13:25  1  18:14  1  18:39  1 00:18:39
     355 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        00:52  1  03:43  1  04:40  3  04:10  4  04:49  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Vahere-Abražune     00:19:56 12:59:56   02:27  9  06:20  5  10:58  3  15:10  2  19:28  2  19:56  2 00:19:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:27  9  03:53  2  04:38  2  04:12  5  04:18  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:35     00:10    -00:02     00:02    -00:31     00:03   
 3. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:20:04 13:00:20   02:03  6  06:01  4  10:34  2  15:16  3  19:33  3  20:04  3 00:20:04
     193 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:03  6  03:58  3  04:33  1  04:42  7  04:17  1  00:31  4
                                                  01:11     00:15    -00:07     00:32    -00:32     00:06   
 4. Ralfs Slaide              00:24:28 13:15:07   01:18  2  05:57  2  11:49  4  15:35  4  24:02  5  24:28  4 00:24:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:18  2  04:39  5  05:52  7  03:46  1  08:27  8  00:26  2
                                                  00:26     00:56     01:12    -00:24     03:38     00:01   
 5. Rasa Treide               00:24:29 12:05:11   02:17  7  06:56  8  12:03  6  16:53  8  23:27  4  24:29  5 00:24:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:17  7  04:39  5  05:07  4  04:50  8  06:34  4  01:02  8
                                                  01:25     00:56     00:27     00:40     01:45     00:37   
 6. Edvards Vanags            00:24:46 13:15:11   01:24  4  05:58  3  12:02  5  15:53  5  24:03  6  24:46  6 00:24:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:24  4  04:34  4  06:04  8  03:51  2  08:10  6  00:43  6
                                                  00:32     00:51     01:24    -00:19     03:21     00:18   
 7. Loreta Vanaga             00:25:01 13:14:44   01:19  3  06:29  6  12:15  7  16:27  7  24:22  7  25:01  7 00:25:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:19  3  05:10  8  05:46  5  04:12  5  07:55  5  00:39  5
                                                  00:27     01:27     01:06     00:02     03:06     00:14   
 8. Huberts Slaide            00:25:19 13:15:05   01:52  5  06:35  7  12:23  8  16:18  6  24:35  8  25:19  8 00:25:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:52  5  04:43  7  05:48  6  03:55  3  08:17  7  00:44  7
                                                  01:00     01:00     01:08    -00:15     03:28     00:19   
 9. Alens Āriņš               00:42:43 12:50:13   04:21 12  11:56 11  24:17  9  31:43  9  41:41  9  42:43  9 00:42:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:21 12  07:35 10  12:21 10  07:26 11  09:58  9  01:02  8
                                                  03:29     03:52     07:41     03:16     05:09     00:37   
10. Aksels Āriņš              00:43:53 12:50:21   04:24 13  12:21 12  24:52 11  32:04 10  42:11 10  43:53 10 00:43:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:24 13  07:57 11  12:31 11  07:12 10  10:07 10  01:42 11
                                                  03:32     04:14     07:51     03:02     05:18     01:17   
11. Rihards Ronis             00:48:10 12:47:34   03:06 10  10:15  9  25:40 13  32:15 11  46:03 11  48:10 11 00:48:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:06 10  07:09  9  15:25 13  06:35  9  13:48 13  02:07 12
                                                  02:14     03:26     10:45     02:25     08:59     01:42   
12. Emīls Doriņš              00:57:17 14:27:23   03:14 11  14:06 13  25:18 12  44:05 12  56:00 13  57:17 12 00:57:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:14 11  10:52 13  11:12  9  18:47 12  11:55 12  01:17 10
                                                  02:22     07:09     06:32     14:37     07:06     00:52   
13. Georgs Agejevs            00:57:27 14:27:20   02:23  8  11:27 10  24:41 10  44:20 13  55:14 12  57:27 13 00:57:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:23  8  09:04 12  13:14 12  19:39 13  10:54 11  02:13 13
                                                  01:31     05:21     08:34     15:29     06:05     01:48   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     03:43     04:33     03:46     04:17     00:25   00:17:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.11.2021 19:48:57 Magnets