Magnēta treniņš - Vārnukrogs R

28.11.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:33:34
 2.  6101 Ieva Melbārde                        00:41:29 +07:55
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:44:23 +10:49
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:44:24 +10:50
 5.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:45:22 +11:48
 6.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:48:36 +15:02
 7.   105 Agrita Burša              IK Ausekli 00:52:15 +18:41
 8.     0 Elīna Vahere-Abražune                00:52:42 +19:08
 9.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:52:43 +19:09
10.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:52:58 +19:24
11.  1649 Miks Doriņš                          00:57:10 +23:36
12.   927 Anabella Luika                       00:57:27 +23:53
13.   899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   01:04:01 +30:27
14.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:07:58 +34:24
15.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    01:08:55 +35:21
16.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:09:56 +36:22
17.   231 Una Bernāne               Pats       01:18:50 +45:16
18.   227 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   01:18:51 +45:17
19.   609 Madara Treide             Auseklis   01:19:10 +45:36
20.  1828 Dace Zīle                            01:22:04 +48:30
21.   577 Marta Makarova            Ikšķiles S 01:30:04 +56:30
22.   735 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:35:16 +61:42
23.  1196 Ieva Eglīte                          01:36:20 +62:46
24.  1848 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune              01:38:39 +65:05
25.  1849 Arno Rautenbergs                     01:43:23 +69:49
26.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:52:46 +79:12
27.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             PRIZMA     02:03:02 +89:28
28.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   02:04:01 +90:27
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              MONA OK    02:14:38 +101:04
      366 Linda Meļķerte                       DQ      
     1058 Kristīne Rozīte                      DQ      
     1847 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune              DQ      
      971 Ernests Makarovs                     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 15 KP 4490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:39:14
 2.     0 Elīza Odriņa                         00:39:27 +00:13
 3.    26 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:40:14 +01:00
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         OK FONONS  00:42:47 +03:33
 5.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:43:54 +04:40
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:44:53 +05:39
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          TEIKAS KAL 00:45:18 +06:04
 8.   852 Valters Freidenfelds      Promehanik 00:45:26 +06:12
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:45:32 +06:18
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:45:34 +06:20
11.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:46:22 +07:08
12.  1269 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:47:18 +08:04
13.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:47:36 +08:22
14.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:47:46 +08:32
15.   203 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:51 +08:37
16.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:48:21 +09:07
17.   501 Ruta Kukka                KĀPA       00:48:23 +09:09
18.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:59 +09:45
19.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:49:40 +10:26
20.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:50:28 +11:14
21.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:50:47 +11:33
22.  1023 Džoanna Lebedoka          OK Kurmis  00:50:48 +11:34
23.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons OK   00:51:24 +12:10
24.   313 Aija Briede                          00:52:45 +13:31
25.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:53:25 +14:11
26.   147 Laura Luika                          00:54:25 +15:11
27.   256 Rūdolfs Zemītis                      00:54:28 +15:14
28.  1845 Riina Laev                Auseklis   00:54:39 +15:25
29.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:42 +15:28
30.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:54:54 +15:40
31.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:56:05 +16:51
32.  1177 Antra Beitāne                        00:57:33 +18:19
33.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:58:21 +19:07
34.  1500 Ervīns Česnauskas         Auseklis   00:58:55 +19:41
35.  6090 Agrita Atgāze                        00:59:16 +20:02
36.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            PRIZMA     00:59:18 +20:04
37.  1851 Lelde Bērziņa                        00:59:27 +20:13
38.   354 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   01:01:42 +22:28
39.  1238 Aivars Lapa                          01:02:02 +22:48
40.  1237 Marita Lapa                          01:02:09 +22:55
41.   398 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:02:48 +23:34
42.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:02:52 +23:38
43.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:03:28 +24:14
44.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:03:55 +24:41
45.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:04:48 +25:34
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   01:04:51 +25:37
47.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:05:37 +26:23
47.   208 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   01:05:37 +26:23
49.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      01:08:54 +29:40
50.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:09:59 +30:45
51.   228 Dace Bernāne              Pats       01:10:10 +30:56
52.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   01:14:59 +35:45
53.  1126 Jēkabs Mednis             Kukurūzas  01:15:15 +36:01
54.   784 Līga Kārkle               Kukurūzas  01:15:16 +36:02
55.     0 Kristija Tomsone                     01:16:42 +37:28
55.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   01:16:42 +37:28
57.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:16:46 +37:32
58.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:17:09 +37:55
59.  1838 Annika Silde              MERCURY    01:23:03 +43:49
60.   893 Armands Vilciņš                      01:23:22 +44:08
61.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:25:19 +46:05
62.   938 Jānis Leimanis                       01:28:47 +49:33
63.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:29:52 +50:38
64.   849 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:33:34 +54:20
65.   945 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:33:35 +54:21
66.  1705 Māris Mežeckis                       01:42:37 +63:23
67.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:47:14 +68:00
68.   289 Laura Velze-Skudra                   01:55:41 +76:27
69.   292 Zanda Mihailovska                    01:55:46 +76:32
      841 Ineta Popēna                         DQ      
     1080 Agnese Bahmane                       DQ      
     1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 17 KP 6180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1689 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:43:06
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:43:45 +00:39
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:46:38 +03:32
 4.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:47:59 +04:53
 5.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:48:31 +05:25
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:54 +05:48
 7.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:48:55 +05:49
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:50:03 +06:57
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:50:21 +07:15
10.   438 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:50:22 +07:16
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:26 +08:20
12.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:51:29 +08:23
13.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:54 +08:48
14.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:04 +08:58
15.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:52:13 +09:07
16.   373 Alvis Mats                OSveikals. 00:53:45 +10:39
17.  1842 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:55:24 +12:18
18.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:55:32 +12:26
19.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:55:35 +12:29
20.   330 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:55:46 +12:40
21.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:56:20 +13:14
22.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:56:40 +13:34
23.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:42 +13:36
24.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:56:44 +13:38
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:56:45 +13:39
26.  1197 Māris Šinka               LOST BIIZ  00:57:15 +14:09
27.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:57:17 +14:11
28.  1302 Kristaps Dambergs         LOSTBOIZ   00:57:40 +14:34
29.  1850 Edgars Kazradzis                     00:57:55 +14:49
30.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:58:29 +15:23
31.   513 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:59:12 +16:06
32.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:59:50 +16:44
33.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:59:54 +16:48
34.   925 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    01:01:28 +18:22
35.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:01:41 +18:35
36.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       01:02:23 +19:17
37.  1839 Viljar Vainola            MERCURY    01:02:27 +19:21
38.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:03:45 +20:39
39.   349 Juris Ducens              Ausekli    01:03:56 +20:50
40.   737 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:04:27 +21:21
41.    23 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:04:31 +21:25
42.  1844 Urmas Laev                Auseklis   01:04:43 +21:37
43.   129 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:54 +21:48
44.   928 Lars Anders Luiks         Ādažu BJSS 01:05:56 +22:50
45.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     01:08:51 +25:45
46.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:09:27 +26:21
47.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:10:38 +27:32
48.   287 Guntars Andersons                    01:11:58 +28:52
49.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:12:51 +29:45
50.   197 Ilze Kažociņa             Auseklis   01:13:25 +30:19
51.   827 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:15:50 +32:44
52.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   01:18:48 +35:42
53.  1714 Māris Cīrulis                        01:22:11 +39:05
54.   581 Kristīne Meistare                    01:24:24 +41:18
55.  1827 Oskars Zīle                          01:28:16 +45:10
56.  1239 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:35:56 +52:50
57.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:38:16 +55:10
58.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:40:40 +57:34
59.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:44:03 +60:57
60.  1224 Sanita Leimane                       01:58:24 +75:18
61.   667 Svetlana Konovalova       Eko O      01:58:26 +75:20
62.  1725 Jānis Patmalnieks                    02:23:03 +99:57
       41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   DQ      
     1830 Dmitrijs Sirica                      DQ      
      195 Liene Zemīte              Zemīši     DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 7590 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:47:17
 2.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:50:53 +03:36
 3.   455 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:51:00 +03:43
 4.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:53:16 +05:59
 5.   575 Artūrs Kančs              Kāpa OK    00:53:44 +06:27
 6.  6104 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:53:48 +06:31
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:53:55 +06:38
 8.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners           OK Ogre    00:54:17 +07:00
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:54:20 +07:03
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:20 +08:03
11.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:56:44 +09:27
12.  1042 Aldis Apšenieks           Rūcošo gli 00:57:07 +09:50
13.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  00:57:29 +10:12
14.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:57:37 +10:20
15.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:59:11 +11:54
16.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:59:59 +12:42
17.   194 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:02:11 +14:54
18.  6088 Atis Kalniņš              RPP        01:02:52 +15:35
19.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:03:15 +15:58
20.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:03:18 +16:01
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:34 +18:17
22.  1719 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:05:40 +18:23
23.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   01:05:52 +18:35
24.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:06:21 +19:04
25.   747 Henrijs Šuķītis                      01:08:48 +21:31
26.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:09:10 +21:53
27.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   01:10:04 +22:47
28.  1780 Renārs Skudra             EKO O      01:10:32 +23:15
29.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:13:49 +26:32
30.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:14:59 +27:42
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:15:00 +27:43
32.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:15:14 +27:57
33.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:15:58 +28:41
34.    37 Indulis Kažociņš          Auseklis   01:17:21 +30:04
35.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:19:18 +32:01
36.   545 Edgars Klints                        01:32:04 +44:47
37.   723 Sandra Priedīte           Auseklis   01:33:27 +46:10
38.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:36:37 +49:20
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  01:38:35 +51:18
40.   254 Jānis Upeniks                        01:41:52 +54:35
41.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:52:15 +64:58
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:18:39
 2.     0 Elīna Vahere-Abražune                00:19:56 +01:17
 3.   193 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        Auseklis   00:20:04 +01:25
 4.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:24:28 +05:49
 5.     0 Rasa Treide                          00:24:29 +05:50
 6.     0 Edvards Vanags                       00:24:46 +06:07
 7.     0 Loreta Vanaga                        00:25:01 +06:22
 8.     0 Huberts Slaide                       00:25:19 +06:40
 9.     0 Alens Āriņš                          00:42:43 +24:04
10.     0 Aksels Āriņš                         00:43:53 +25:14
11.     0 Rihards Ronis                        00:48:10 +29:31
12.     0 Emīls Doriņš                         00:57:17 +38:38
13.     0 Georgs Agejevs                       00:57:27 +38:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.11.2021 19:48:39 Magnets