Magnēta treniņš - Silakrogs DR / Trase 333

31.10.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 12 KP 3560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:26:35
 2.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:30:08 +03:33
 3.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:30:16 +03:41
 4.  1615 Melānija Rožukalne        Scot Racin 00:30:20 +03:45
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:30:21 +03:46
 6.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:30:57 +04:22
 7.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:31:39 +05:04
 8.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:32:11 +05:36
 9.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:34:33 +07:58
10.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:34:41 +08:06
11.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:34:55 +08:20
12.    74 Dace Bernāne              PATS       00:35:00 +08:25
13.   594 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:35:36 +09:01
14.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:35:49 +09:14
15.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:59 +09:24
16.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:36:14 +09:39
17.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:36:21 +09:46
18.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:36:51 +10:16
18.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:36:51 +10:16
20.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:38:25 +11:50
21.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:39:05 +12:30
22.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:40:33 +13:58
23.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:40:46 +14:11
24.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis-JNSC 00:43:01 +16:26
25.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:43:22 +16:47
26.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:43:27 +16:52
27.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:43:50 +17:15
28.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:44:46 +18:11
29.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:44:49 +18:14
30.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:45:50 +19:15
31.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:45:59 +19:24
32.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:47:20 +20:45
33.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:48:13 +21:38
34.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:48:16 +21:41
35.   364 Tīna Bērziņa              Ozolnieki  00:48:39 +22:04
36.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:49:07 +22:32
37.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis   00:49:43 +23:08
38.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   00:49:53 +23:18
39.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 00:50:12 +23:37
40.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   00:50:37 +24:02
41.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:51:56 +25:21
42.  1653 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:52:09 +25:34
43.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:52:14 +25:39
44.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:16 +25:41
45.  1604 Natalia Menitskaia                   00:54:11 +27:36
46.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:55:14 +28:39
47.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:58:53 +32:18
48.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:01:31 +34:56
49.  1248 Edvards Pužulis                      01:01:57 +35:22
50.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    01:02:04 +35:29
51.  1695 Kristīne Zeltiņa                     01:04:03 +37:28
52.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:06:22 +39:47
53.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:08 +40:33
54.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:11:43 +45:08
55.  1659 Natālija Joničenko        Talsu nov. 01:11:49 +45:14
56.  1694 Ketija Bērziņa                       01:12:12 +45:37
57.  1596 Lauma Grava               Saulkrasti 01:17:16 +50:41
58.  1611 Antra Beitāne                        01:17:34 +50:59
59.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:22:55 +56:20
     1702 Rendolfs Lūsis            HS MOGO    DQ      
      647 Ineta Popēna                         DQ      
     1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 DQ      
     1707 Nora Bērziņa                         DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:28:46
 2.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:31:49 +03:03
 3.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  00:33:02 +04:16
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:33:50 +05:04
 5.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:34:37 +05:51
 6.  1524 Nauris Kozuliņš                      00:36:00 +07:14
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:36:34 +07:48
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:36:43 +07:57
 9.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:36:54 +08:08
10.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:36:57 +08:11
11.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:00 +08:14
12.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:14 +08:28
13.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:37:22 +08:36
14.  1669 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:38:13 +09:27
15.  1706 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:38:26 +09:40
16.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:38:30 +09:44
17.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:39:08 +10:22
18.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:39:21 +10:35
19.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:39:23 +10:37
20.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:39:40 +10:54
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:40:00 +11:14
22.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:40:03 +11:17
23.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:40:07 +11:21
24.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:40:11 +11:25
25.  1414 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:40:14 +11:28
26.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:40:34 +11:48
27.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:40 +11:54
28.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:40:43 +11:57
29.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:40:49 +12:03
30.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:40:55 +12:09
31.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:41:06 +12:20
32.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:41:23 +12:37
33.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK   00:41:29 +12:43
34.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:41:32 +12:46
35.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:41:41 +12:55
36.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:42:13 +13:27
37.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:43:00 +14:14
38.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:43:20 +14:34
38.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:43:20 +14:34
40.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:43:36 +14:50
41.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:43:39 +14:53
42.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:43:59 +15:13
43.   480 Eva Dzene                            00:44:26 +15:40
44.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:44:31 +15:45
45.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:44:36 +15:50
46.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:45:00 +16:14
47.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:45:04 +16:18
48.  1638 Inna Bērziņa                         00:45:12 +16:26
49.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:46:01 +17:15
50.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      00:46:09 +17:23
51.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:46:26 +17:40
52.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:46:37 +17:51
53.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:46:41 +17:55
54.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:46:43 +17:57
55.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:56 +18:10
56.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:47:11 +18:25
57.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:47:34 +18:48
58.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:47:44 +18:58
59.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         00:47:55 +19:09
60.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 00:48:10 +19:24
61.  1595 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:49:06 +20:20
62.  1392 Edvards Cimermanis        Appasaule  00:49:10 +20:24
63.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        Ap Pasaule 00:49:14 +20:28
64.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:49:15 +20:29
65.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:49:58 +21:12
66.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         00:50:37 +21:51
67.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:50:42 +21:56
68.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:51:42 +22:56
69.  1573 Andis Jenavs                         00:51:49 +23:03
70.  1663 Andra Dāme                           00:52:08 +23:22
71.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:52:09 +23:23
72.  1692 Inta Gintaute                        00:52:30 +23:44
73.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:53:12 +24:26
74.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:53:13 +24:27
75.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:53:24 +24:38
76.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:55:29 +26:43
77.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:56:04 +27:18
78.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:57:03 +28:17
79.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:57:27 +28:41
79.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:57:27 +28:41
81.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:53 +29:07
82.  1705 Baiba Kauliņa                        00:58:58 +30:12
83.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:59:17 +30:31
84.  1699 Kristīne Ozola                       01:00:08 +31:22
85.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:09 +31:23
86.  1701 Scot Anderson                        01:00:17 +31:31
87.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   01:00:50 +32:04
88.  1700 Ginta Šenfelde                       01:05:19 +36:33
89.  1682 Juris Pīlēns                         01:06:36 +37:50
90.  1681 Dagnija Burtniece                    01:06:40 +37:54
91.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:04 +38:18
92.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:08:45 +39:59
93.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                         01:15:15 +46:29
94.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:18:31 +49:45
95.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:19:55 +51:09
96.  1167 Māris Rutks                          01:23:18 +54:32
97.  1703 Dārta Deksne                         01:38:43 +69:57
98.  1674 Renāte Lejiete                       01:55:34 +86:48
     1693 Kristers Bērziņš                     DQ      
     1609 Edmunds Zvirgzdiņš                   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:34:44
 2.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:34:47 +00:03
 3.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:38:01 +03:17
 4.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:39:28 +04:44
 5.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:40:46 +06:02
 6.   980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:41:35 +06:51
 7.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:41:41 +06:57
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:41:46 +07:02
 9.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:41:59 +07:15
10.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:43:23 +08:39
11.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:43:25 +08:41
12.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:33 +08:49
13.   661 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Meridiā 00:43:36 +08:52
14.   369 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  00:43:56 +09:12
15.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:44:22 +09:38
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:39 +09:55
17.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:44:56 +10:12
18.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:44:58 +10:14
19.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:44:59 +10:15
20.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:05 +10:21
21.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:45:14 +10:30
22.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:29 +10:45
23.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:45:54 +11:10
24.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:45:57 +11:13
25.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:46:07 +11:23
26.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                00:46:08 +11:24
27.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:46:09 +11:25
28.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:46:18 +11:34
29.   972 Guntars Polis             Auseklis   00:46:21 +11:37
30.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:47:07 +12:23
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 00:47:50 +13:06
32.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:47:57 +13:13
33.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:48:03 +13:19
34.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:48:09 +13:25
35.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:48:10 +13:26
36.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:48:18 +13:34
37.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:49:13 +14:29
38.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:49:14 +14:30
39.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:49:30 +14:46
40.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:49:50 +15:06
41.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:49:52 +15:08
42.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:49:57 +15:13
43.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:50:05 +15:21
44.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:50:18 +15:34
45.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  00:50:34 +15:50
46.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:51:03 +16:19
47.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:51:28 +16:44
48.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:51:46 +17:02
49.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:52:18 +17:34
50.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:52:38 +17:54
51.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:52:51 +18:07
52.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:52:52 +18:08
53.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:53:07 +18:23
54.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:53:28 +18:44
55.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:53:35 +18:51
55.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:53:35 +18:51
57.  1473 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 00:53:38 +18:54
58.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:53:45 +19:01
58.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:53:45 +19:01
60.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons  00:54:00 +19:16
61.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:54:40 +19:56
62.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:54:56 +20:12
63.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:54:57 +20:13
64.  1688 Oskars Ozols                         00:55:07 +20:23
65.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:55:08 +20:24
66.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:55:12 +20:28
67.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:55:24 +20:40
68.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:55:26 +20:42
69.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:55:43 +20:59
70.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:56:02 +21:18
71.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:56:10 +21:26
72.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:56:14 +21:30
73.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:56:20 +21:36
74.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:57:51 +23:07
75.  1558 Arnis Andersons           OK Saldus  00:58:21 +23:37
75.  1636 Valdis Gailītis                      00:58:21 +23:37
77.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:25 +23:41
78.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:59:19 +24:35
79.  1668 Guntars Andersons                    00:59:46 +25:02
80.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:00:44 +26:00
81.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:01:14 +26:30
81.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:01:14 +26:30
83.  1665 Aivars Zāģers             Cēsis      01:01:39 +26:55
84.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:01:42 +26:58
85.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:01:51 +27:07
86.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:02:25 +27:41
87.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      01:04:05 +29:21
88.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:04:10 +29:26
89.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:04:31 +29:47
90.   213 Ivars Bergs                          01:06:21 +31:37
91.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:06:43 +31:59
92.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:07:42 +32:58
93.   809 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   01:08:41 +33:57
94.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:08:57 +34:13
95.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:10:39 +35:55
96.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:10:40 +35:56
97.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:13:43 +38:59
98.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:13:48 +39:04
99.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       01:14:18 +39:34
100.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:16:19 +41:35
101.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:17:16 +42:32
102.  1658 Evija Karlova                        01:17:25 +42:41
103.  1605 Lauris Stiglics                      01:22:51 +48:07
104.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:23:53 +49:09
105.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:27:06 +52:22
106.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:38:34 +63:50
107.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:51:18 +76:34
108.  1697 Raivis Strauts                       01:54:48 +80:04
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 10160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:23
 2.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL   00:56:13 +04:50
 3.  1641 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:56:28 +05:05
 4.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:59:00 +07:37
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:59:32 +08:09
 6.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:00:12 +08:49
 7.   496 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  01:01:04 +09:41
 8.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:01:10 +09:47
 9.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:02:56 +11:33
10.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    01:03:18 +11:55
11.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:03:32 +12:09
12.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:04:08 +12:45
13.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:04:14 +12:51
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:04:16 +12:53
15.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:04:30 +13:07
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:04:33 +13:10
17.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:06:45 +15:22
18.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:08:16 +16:53
19.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:08:48 +17:25
20.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:09:05 +17:42
21.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 01:09:08 +17:45
22.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:09:12 +17:49
23.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 01:09:45 +18:22
24.  1664 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:11:02 +19:39
25.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:11:08 +19:45
26.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:11:27 +20:04
27.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:13:17 +21:54
28.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:14:34 +23:11
29.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:14:35 +23:12
30.  1473 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:15:04 +23:41
31.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:16:41 +25:18
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:17:04 +25:41
33.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:09 +26:46
34.  1375 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:19:29 +28:06
35.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:19:59 +28:36
36.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:20:29 +29:06
37.   297 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa OK    01:21:39 +30:16
38.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:23:07 +31:44
39.  5053 Laura Vīķe                           01:24:56 +33:33
40.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:27:32 +36:09
41.  1034 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:31:25 +40:02
42.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:35:05 +43:42
43.   335 Māris Videmanis                      01:35:39 +44:16
44.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:50:38 +59:15
45.  1690 Inese Purmale                        02:30:23 +99:00
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli DQ      
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   DQ      
      909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl DQ      
      309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    DQ      
     1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  DQ      
     1691 Skaidrīte Ziediņa         RK Mītava  DQ      
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 8 KP 2370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maija Meiere                         00:21:52
 2.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:26:11 +04:19
 3.   786 Roberts Boriss Prullis    Kāpa       00:32:45 +10:53
 4.     0 Emīls Tūrs Prullis                   00:34:46 +12:54
 5.  1060 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:36:16 +14:24
 6.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:39:31 +17:39
 7.     0 Monta Helmūte             Ind.       00:40:06 +18:14
 8.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:40:26 +18:34
 9.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:40:43 +18:51
10.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:41:44 +19:52
11.  1657 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:42:22 +20:30
12.   273 Elza Apsiņa               Teika      00:43:00 +21:08
13.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 00:43:09 +21:17
14.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:43:22 +21:30
15.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:43:27 +21:35
16.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:46:22 +24:30
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:51:50 +29:58
18.     0 Ramona Kauliņa                       00:59:44 +37:52
19.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         01:06:14 +44:22
20.     0 Alberts Lauders                      01:06:26 +44:34
21.     0 Elma Stigli                          01:06:34 +44:42
21.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         01:06:34 +44:42
23.     0 Kate Pužule                          01:06:39 +44:47
24.     0 Karlīne Epnere                       01:06:44 +44:52
25.     0 Maris Laizāns             Sigulda OK 01:06:55 +45:03
26.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      01:08:04 +46:12
27.     0 Sofija Rumba                         01:08:09 +46:17
28.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                      01:11:54 +50:02
29.     0 Lauma Stiglica                       01:12:14 +50:22
30.     0 Elza Sila-Grīnberga                  01:12:26 +50:34
31.     0 Ernests Eberliņš                     01:43:32 +81:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.10.2020 18:27:39 Magnets