Magnēta treniņš - Upesciema dīķi

24.10.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:31:07
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:31:08 +00:01
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:31:11 +00:04
 4.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:34:03 +02:56
 5.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:34:55 +03:48
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:35:13 +04:06
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:36:45 +05:38
 8.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:38:10 +07:03
 9.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:38:17 +07:10
10.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:38:32 +07:25
11.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:38:33 +07:26
12.  1629 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:38:57 +07:50
13.    74 Dace Bernāne              PATS       00:40:27 +09:20
14.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:40:28 +09:21
15.   594 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:41:06 +09:59
16.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:41:19 +10:12
17.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:42:14 +11:07
18.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:42:19 +11:12
19.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:42:31 +11:24
20.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:42:33 +11:26
21.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:42:51 +11:44
22.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:42:54 +11:47
23.   922 Inita Kabanova                       00:43:02 +11:55
24.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:46:19 +15:12
25.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 00:47:42 +16:35
26.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:47:45 +16:38
27.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:47:47 +16:40
28.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:50:47 +19:40
29.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 00:51:10 +20:03
30.  1167 Māris Rutks                          00:52:24 +21:17
31.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:54:00 +22:53
32.  1653 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:56:08 +25:01
33.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:56:22 +25:15
34.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:56:27 +25:20
35.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:57:03 +25:56
36.  1671 Sanita Švēde              Ogre       00:57:27 +26:20
37.  1031 Emīlija Terentjeva        Kāpa       00:58:14 +27:07
38.  1659 Natālija Joničenko        Talsu nov. 00:59:40 +28:33
39.  1248 Edvards Pužulis                      00:59:58 +28:51
40.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:20 +31:13
41.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:08:51 +37:44
42.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:16:20 +45:13
43.  1667 Sandra Čoka                          01:16:24 +45:17
44.    28 Iveta Šulce                          01:17:12 +46:05
45.  1637 Kārlis Cīmurs                        01:23:35 +52:28
46.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:31:45 +60:38
47.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    02:37:10 +126:03
2.DIST Distance (2): 14 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:29:13
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:30:21 +01:08
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:31:53 +02:40
 4.  1669 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:32:46 +03:33
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:33:28 +04:15
 6.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:34:50 +05:37
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:35:13 +06:00
 8.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:55 +06:42
 9.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:37:12 +07:59
10.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:30 +08:17
11.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:37:44 +08:31
12.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:38:35 +09:22
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:38:58 +09:45
14.  1524 Nauris Kozuliņš                      00:39:33 +10:20
15.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:39:42 +10:29
16.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:39:43 +10:30
17.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:40:04 +10:51
18.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:40:07 +10:54
19.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:40:15 +11:02
20.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:40:43 +11:30
21.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:41:18 +12:05
22.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:41:36 +12:23
23.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:42:07 +12:54
24.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:43:43 +14:30
25.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:44:13 +15:00
26.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:44:37 +15:24
27.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:44:49 +15:36
28.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:44:53 +15:40
29.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:56 +15:43
30.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:18 +16:05
31.  1643 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:45:26 +16:13
32.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:45:40 +16:27
33.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:46:09 +16:56
34.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                         00:46:34 +17:21
35.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                00:46:59 +17:46
36.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:47:15 +18:02
37.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:41 +18:28
38.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:47:43 +18:30
39.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:48:19 +19:06
40.  1670 Patrīcija Valaine         Ogre       00:48:43 +19:30
41.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:49:11 +19:58
42.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kapa OK    00:50:29 +21:16
43.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:50:32 +21:19
44.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:51:14 +22:01
45.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:51:22 +22:09
46.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:51:23 +22:10
47.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:51:44 +22:31
48.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:51:55 +22:42
49.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:52:04 +22:51
50.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:52:17 +23:04
51.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:52:40 +23:27
52.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:52:59 +23:46
53.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:53:08 +23:55
54.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:53:25 +24:12
55.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:53:50 +24:37
56.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:55:01 +25:48
57.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:55:08 +25:55
58.  1143 Justīne Rumba                        00:55:15 +26:02
59.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:55:26 +26:13
60.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:57:34 +28:21
61.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:58:20 +29:07
62.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:58:49 +29:36
63.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:58:57 +29:44
64.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:59:21 +30:08
65.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:58 +31:45
66.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      01:01:05 +31:52
67.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       01:05:41 +36:28
68.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       01:06:50 +37:37
69.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 01:09:29 +40:16
70.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 01:12:39 +43:26
71.  1663 Andra Dāme                           01:14:05 +44:52
72.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:14:29 +45:16
73.  1660 Mairis Saņji                         01:15:40 +46:27
74.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:16:07 +46:54
75.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:17:16 +48:03
76.  1605 Lauris Stiglics                      01:19:00 +49:47
77.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:19:39 +50:26
78.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:24:15 +55:02
79.  1635 Inta Cīmure                          01:43:29 +74:16
      650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:36:36
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:38:44 +02:08
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:39:44 +03:08
 4.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:41:48 +05:12
 5.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:41:57 +05:21
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:18 +06:42
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:43:43 +07:07
 8.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:44:59 +08:23
 9.   661 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Meridiā 00:45:55 +09:19
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 00:46:13 +09:37
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:46:42 +10:06
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:48 +10:12
13.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis     00:46:59 +10:23
14.   980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:47:00 +10:24
15.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:48:24 +11:48
16.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:49:32 +12:56
17.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:50:13 +13:37
18.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:50:54 +14:18
19.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:51:15 +14:39
20.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:51:20 +14:44
21.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:51:21 +14:45
22.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:51:30 +14:54
23.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:52:02 +15:26
24.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:52:14 +15:38
25.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        00:52:18 +15:42
26.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:52:23 +15:47
27.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:52:34 +15:58
28.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:52:49 +16:13
29.  1499 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:52:54 +16:18
30.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:52:57 +16:21
31.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:53:28 +16:52
32.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:53:29 +16:53
33.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:53:43 +17:07
34.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:54:13 +17:37
35.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:54:19 +17:43
36.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:38 +18:02
37.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:54:58 +18:22
38.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:55:13 +18:37
39.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:55:59 +19:23
39.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:55:59 +19:23
41.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:56:25 +19:49
42.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:56:35 +19:59
43.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:47 +20:11
44.   899 Fricis Bērziņš            Pērkons    00:57:05 +20:29
45.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:41 +21:05
46.  1639 Roberts Krusts            Purva Brid 00:57:46 +21:10
46.  5053 Laura Vīķe                           00:57:46 +21:10
48.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:57:59 +21:23
49.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:58:24 +21:48
50.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:58:36 +22:00
51.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        00:59:02 +22:26
52.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:59:09 +22:33
53.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:34 +22:58
53.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:59:34 +22:58
55.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:59:59 +23:23
56.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:00:18 +23:42
57.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:00:24 +23:48
58.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:01:46 +25:10
59.  1665 Aivars Zāģers             Cēsis      01:03:13 +26:37
60.  1175 Astra Šauere                         01:03:43 +27:07
61.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:04:31 +27:55
62.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:35 +27:59
63.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:07 +28:31
64.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:05:12 +28:36
65.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       01:06:21 +29:45
66.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:06:29 +29:53
67.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:07:15 +30:39
68.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:07:34 +30:58
69.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:07:35 +30:59
70.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:07:54 +31:18
71.  1668 Guntars Andersons                    01:08:39 +32:03
72.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:09:08 +32:32
73.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:09:26 +32:50
74.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:09:35 +32:59
75.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:10:51 +34:15
76.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     01:15:17 +38:41
77.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:18:45 +42:09
78.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:19:08 +42:32
79.   204 Inese Nāgele                         01:27:27 +50:51
80.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:34:54 +58:18
81.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:35:18 +58:42
82.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:45:25 +68:49
83.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:48:06 +71:30
      459 Guntars Loba                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 25 KP 9180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:32
 2.  1641 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:53:04 +03:32
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:53:31 +03:59
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:54:32 +05:00
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:55:12 +05:40
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:56:48 +07:16
 7.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:57:37 +08:05
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    00:57:52 +08:20
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:57:54 +08:22
10.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:58:03 +08:31
11.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:58:42 +09:10
12.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:00:46 +11:14
13.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:02:15 +12:43
14.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:02:23 +12:51
15.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:04:37 +15:05
16.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:04:45 +15:13
17.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:04:56 +15:24
18.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    01:05:24 +15:52
19.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:05:58 +16:26
20.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:06:07 +16:35
21.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:06:24 +16:52
22.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      01:06:35 +17:03
23.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:06:37 +17:05
24.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:07:58 +18:26
25.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:08:29 +18:57
26.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 01:08:54 +19:22
27.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 01:09:43 +20:11
28.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:10:33 +21:01
29.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:11:11 +21:39
30.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:11:32 +22:00
31.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:11:40 +22:08
32.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:12:41 +23:09
33.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:13:07 +23:35
34.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:13:33 +24:01
35.  1574 Atis Brālītis                        01:13:37 +24:05
36.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:14:58 +25:26
37.  1664 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:14:59 +25:27
38.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   01:15:57 +26:25
39.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:16:46 +27:14
40.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:17:32 +28:00
41.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:17:39 +28:07
42.  1375 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:18:07 +28:35
43.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:18:18 +28:46
44.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:18:29 +28:57
45.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:18:51 +29:19
46.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  01:20:48 +31:16
47.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:20:57 +31:25
48.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:21:18 +31:46
49.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:21:22 +31:50
50.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:22:55 +33:23
51.  1666 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:23:11 +33:39
52.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:23:38 +34:06
53.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:24:08 +34:36
54.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:28:13 +38:41
55.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:28:44 +39:12
56.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:29:49 +40:17
57.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:30:30 +40:58
58.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:32:20 +42:48
59.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:34:45 +45:13
60.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:45:09 +55:37
61.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:47:15 +57:43
62.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:55:47 +66:15
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   DQ      
      309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    DQ      
     1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 1810 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:21:34
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:23:46 +02:12
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:25:05 +03:31
 4.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   00:25:22 +03:48
 5.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:26:20 +04:46
 6.     0 Karlīna Andersone                    00:27:35 +06:01
 7.     0 Elīza Andersone                      00:28:36 +07:02
 7.     0 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:28:36 +07:02
 9.     0 Sofija Krastiņa                      00:28:41 +07:07
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:50 +09:16
11.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:31:00 +09:26
12.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:33:20 +11:46
13.     0 Karlīna Dobule            Ikšķiles S 00:34:20 +12:46
14.     0 Estere Dobule             Ikšķiles S 00:34:47 +13:13
15.     0 Atis Galvanovskis         Auseklis   00:37:35 +16:01
16.     0 Elma Stiglica                        00:38:56 +17:22
17.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:39:01 +17:27
18.     0 Lauma Stiglica                       00:43:01 +21:27
19.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:43:07 +21:33
20.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:52:05 +30:31
21.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:52:15 +30:41
22.     0 Helēna Čoka                          01:10:51 +49:17
23.     0 Alberts Čoka                         01:11:02 +49:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.10.2020 17:52:10 Magnets