Magnēta treniņš - Jaunciems R

18.10.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:30:07 13:58:58   01:19  4  04:26  2  07:33  2  14:15  3  22:01  1  24:17  2  25:59  2  27:10  2  29:50  1  30:07  1 00:30:07
    2121 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:19  4  03:07  2  03:07  2  06:42 10  07:46  1  02:16  4  01:42  8  01:11  2  02:40  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Dubovs            00:30:30 13:59:02   01:17  3  04:24  1  07:33  2  14:04  2  22:02  2  24:15  1  25:56  1  27:08  1  30:04  2  30:30  2 00:30:30
     868 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:17  3  03:07  2  03:09  3  06:31  8  07:58  4  02:13  3  01:41  6  01:12  3  02:56  2  00:26 13
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:02    -00:11     00:12    -00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:16     00:09   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:31:53 15:19:24   02:06 16  06:02  7  09:56  6  15:31  4  23:20  3  25:32  3  27:05  3  28:20  3  31:28  3  31:53  3 00:31:53
    5020 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:06 16  03:56  4  03:54  6  05:35  2  07:49  2  02:12  2  01:33  4  01:15  5  03:08  4  00:25 10
                                                  00:47     00:49     00:47    -01:07     00:03    -00:04    -00:09     00:04     00:28     00:08   
 4. Dace Bernāne              00:34:39 13:52:43   01:56 14  06:17  9  10:17  8  16:45  6  25:05  4  27:43  4  29:24  4  30:38  5  34:13  4  34:39  4 00:34:39
      74 PATS                      1.DIST         01:56 14  04:21  7  04:00  7  06:28  6  08:20  5  02:38 10  01:41  6  01:14  4  03:35 13  00:26 13
                                                  00:37     01:14     00:53    -00:14     00:34     00:22    -00:01     00:03     00:55     00:09   
 5. Gustavs Ribaks            00:34:40 13:36:31   01:41 12  04:29  3  07:04  1  11:46  1  26:22  6  28:11  6  29:27  5  30:27  4  34:22  5  34:40  5 00:34:40
    2561 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:41 12  02:48  1  02:35  1  04:42  1  14:36 23  01:49  1  01:16  1  01:00  1  03:55 16  00:18  6
                                                  00:22    -00:19    -00:32    -02:00     06:50    -00:27    -00:26    -00:11     01:15     00:01   
 6. Reinis Valdats            00:35:22 12:39:51   01:39 10  05:40  6  10:58  9  16:47  7  25:39  5  28:10  5  29:50  6  31:09  6  35:07  6  35:22  6 00:35:22
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           1.DIST         01:39 10  04:01  5  05:18 14  05:49  3  08:52  6  02:31  9  01:40  5  01:19  8  03:58 17  00:15  1
                                                  00:20     00:54     02:11    -00:53     01:06     00:15    -00:02     00:08     01:18    -00:02   
 7. Henriete Priedīte         00:36:37 14:00:45   01:08  1  05:32  5  09:37  4  18:40 10  27:45  9  30:11  7  31:38  7  32:55  7  36:21  7  36:37  7 00:36:37
      11 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:08  1  04:24 10  04:05  8  09:03 23  09:05  8  02:26  7  01:27  2  01:17  6  03:26 11  00:16  3
                                                 -00:11     01:17     00:58     02:21     01:19     00:10    -00:15     00:06     00:46    -00:01   
 8. Felicita Priedīte         00:36:39 14:00:44   01:08  1  05:31  4  09:39  5  18:39  9  27:46 11  30:11  7  31:38  7  32:55  7  36:24  8  36:39  8 00:36:39
      90 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:08  1  04:23  9  04:08  9  09:00 22  09:07  9  02:25  6  01:27  2  01:17  6  03:29 12  00:15  1
                                                 -00:11     01:16     01:01     02:18     01:21     00:09    -00:15     00:06     00:49    -00:02   
 9. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:37:35 12:46:47   03:04 24  07:15 11  11:44 12  18:43 11  27:45  9  30:12  9  32:01  9  33:29  9  37:07  9  37:35  9 00:37:35
     849                           1.DIST         03:04 24  04:11  6  04:29 11  06:59 11  09:02  7  02:27  8  01:49  9  01:28 11  03:38 14  00:28 18
                                                  01:45     01:04     01:22     00:17     01:16     00:11     00:07     00:17     00:58     00:11   
10. Krišjānis Bērziņš         00:41:08 12:07:52   01:32  9  06:21 10  10:11  7  16:44  5  27:26  8  32:09 11  34:50 11  36:41 11  40:43 10  41:08 10 00:41:08
    1498 Stīvijs Vonders           1.DIST         01:32  9  04:49 11  03:50  5  06:33  9  10:42 15  04:43 24  02:41 22  01:51 14  04:02 18  00:25 10
                                                  00:13     01:42     00:43    -00:09     02:56     02:27     00:59     00:40     01:22     00:08   
11. Andris Ločmelis           00:44:00 15:07:41   01:31  8  07:53 15  11:23 10  17:25  8  27:09  7  31:03 10  34:12 10  36:37 10  43:13 11  44:00 11 00:44:00
    1655                           1.DIST         01:31  8  06:22 22  03:30  4  06:02  4  09:44 12  03:54 19  03:09 26  02:25 20  06:36 29  00:47 27
                                                  00:12     03:15     00:23    -00:40     01:58     01:38     01:27     01:14     03:56     00:30   
12. Paula Līva Ulmane         00:44:38 13:09:29   01:40 11  06:02  7  11:42 11  19:21 12  29:41 12  33:58 12  36:38 12  39:03 12  44:13 12  44:38 12 00:44:38
    1653 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:40 11  04:22  8  05:40 15  07:39 18  10:20 13  04:17 22  02:40 20  02:25 20  05:10 24  00:25 10
                                                  00:21     01:15     02:33     00:57     02:34     02:01     00:58     01:14     02:30     00:08   
13. Kristīna Atvare           00:48:10 12:06:26   02:03 15  16:07 29  20:57 23  27:23 21  37:54 16  40:46 16  42:35 13  44:00 13  47:44 13  48:10 13 00:48:10
     394                           1.DIST         02:03 15  14:04 32  04:50 13  06:26  5  10:31 14  02:52 12  01:49  9  01:25 10  03:44 15  00:26 13
                                                  00:44     10:57     01:43    -00:16     02:45     00:36     00:07     00:14     01:04     00:09   
14. Gatis Ribaks              00:50:00 13:37:46   03:57 28  09:32 23  24:42 29  31:50 25  39:40 19  42:01 17  44:00 17  46:09 17  49:22 14  50:00 14 00:50:00
       3                           1.DIST         03:57 28  05:35 13  15:10 32  07:08 12  07:50  3  02:21  5  01:59 11  02:09 17  03:13  7  00:38 23
                                                  02:38     02:28     12:03     00:26     00:04     00:05     00:17     00:58     00:33     00:21   
15. Kristīne Bērziņa          00:50:06 13:50:24   02:45 21  08:24 17  14:29 16  22:56 16  35:59 14  40:04 13  42:44 14  44:33 14  49:24 15  50:06 15 00:50:06
     217 Kaupietis                 1.DIST         02:45 21  05:39 15  06:05 16  08:27 19  13:03 19  04:05 20  02:40 20  01:49 13  04:51 20  00:42 24
                                                  01:26     02:32     02:58     01:45     05:17     01:49     00:58     00:38     02:11     00:25   
16. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:50:27 13:15:53   02:19 18  09:24 21  15:36 19  23:13 17  35:35 13  40:40 14  42:56 15  44:49 15  49:50 16  50:27 16 00:50:27
    1388 RO111                     1.DIST         02:19 18  07:05 25  06:12 19  07:37 17  12:22 18  05:05 28  02:16 12  01:53 15  05:01 22  00:37 22
                                                  01:00     03:58     03:05     00:55     04:36     02:49     00:34     00:42     02:21     00:20   
17. Irina Stupāne             00:51:00 12:56:17   03:05 25  09:06 19  15:12 18  23:52 19  36:04 15  40:41 15  43:05 16  45:22 16  50:17 17  51:00 17 00:51:00
    1053                           1.DIST         03:05 25  06:01 18  06:06 17  08:40 20  12:12 17  04:37 23  02:24 15  02:17 18  04:55 21  00:43 25
                                                  01:46     02:54     02:59     01:58     04:26     02:21     00:42     01:06     02:15     00:26   
18. Linda Blūme               00:51:40 12:38:32   01:51 13  20:48 33  25:36 30  32:06 26  41:21 21  44:09 20  46:25 19  47:49 19  51:12 18  51:40 18 00:51:40
    1629 Kāpa OK                   1.DIST         01:51 13  18:57 33  04:48 12  06:30  7  09:15 10  02:48 11  02:16 12  01:24  9  03:23  9  00:28 18
                                                  00:32     15:50     01:41    -00:12     01:29     00:32     00:34     00:13     00:43     00:11   
19. Igors Miska-Idu           00:54:26 12:09:47   03:57 28  11:35 26  15:58 20  25:44 20  39:36 18  43:23 19  45:55 18  47:39 18  53:56 19  54:26 19 00:54:26
    1648                           1.DIST         03:57 28  07:38 26  04:23 10  09:46 26  13:52 21  03:47 18  02:32 17  01:44 12  06:17 28  00:30 21
                                                  02:38     04:31     01:16     03:04     06:06     01:31     00:50     00:33     03:37     00:13   
20. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:55:34 12:32:58   02:50 22  08:29 18  14:47 17  23:33 18  38:51 17  43:05 18  46:25 19  48:43 20  54:13 20  55:34 20 00:55:34
     612                           1.DIST         02:50 22  05:39 15  06:18 21  08:46 21  15:18 26  04:14 21  03:20 30  02:18 19  05:30 25  01:21 34
                                                  01:31     02:32     03:11     02:04     07:32     01:58     01:38     01:07     02:50     01:04   
21. Una Bernāne               00:55:38 13:52:35   02:22 19  10:47 25  18:28 21  29:07 22  42:50 22  46:29 22  48:50 22  50:55 21  55:11 21  55:38 21 00:55:38
    1901 Āgensk.ssk                1.DIST         02:22 19  08:25 27  07:41 26  10:39 28  13:43 20  03:39 17  02:21 14  02:05 16  04:16 19  00:27 17
                                                  01:03     05:18     04:34     03:57     05:57     01:23     00:39     00:54     01:36     00:10   
22. Brigita Klovāne           00:56:29 12:00:26   12:01 36  16:54 30  23:02 26  30:36 24  41:20 20  44:20 21  47:12 21  50:55 21  56:00 22  56:29 22 00:56:29
    1647                           1.DIST         12:01 36  04:53 12  06:08 18  07:34 16  10:44 16  03:00 13  02:52 25  03:43 32  05:05 23  00:29 20
                                                  10:42     01:46     03:01     00:52     02:58     00:44     01:10     02:32     02:25     00:12   
23. Reinis Ozoliņš            00:59:07 11:43:34   01:23  5  07:23 12  14:17 13  21:36 13  43:23 24  48:22 23  51:10 23  55:39 24  58:49 23  59:07 23 00:59:07
    1618                           1.DIST         01:23  5  06:00 17  06:54 25  07:19 13  21:47 35  04:59 26  02:48 24  04:29 33  03:10  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:04     02:53     03:47     00:37     14:01     02:43     01:06     03:18     00:30     00:01   
24. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:59:12 11:43:30   01:29  7  07:30 14  14:20 15  21:52 15  43:22 23  48:38 25  51:16 25  55:47 25  58:56 25  59:12 24 00:59:12
    1614 HS MOGO 08                1.DIST         01:29  7  06:01 18  06:50 23  07:32 15  21:30 33  05:16 32  02:38 19  04:31 34  03:09  5  00:16  3
                                                  00:10     02:54     03:43     00:50     13:44     03:00     00:56     03:20     00:29    -00:01   
25. Melānija Rožukalne        00:59:13 11:43:31   01:24  6  07:27 13  14:17 13  21:37 14  43:23 24  48:24 24  51:10 23  55:47 25  58:54 24  59:13 25 00:59:13
    1615 Scot Racing               1.DIST         01:24  6  06:03 20  06:50 23  07:20 14  21:46 34  05:01 27  02:46 23  04:37 35  03:07  3  00:19  8
                                                  00:05     02:56     03:43     00:38     14:00     02:45     01:04     03:26     00:27     00:02   
26. Ilda Pāna                 01:02:27 12:46:57   03:23 26  09:29 22  19:56 22  29:53 23  44:45 26  49:54 26  53:03 26  55:30 23  61:41 26  62:27 26 01:02:27
    1585 Kurmis OK                 1.DIST         03:23 26  06:06 21  10:27 31  09:57 27  14:52 25  05:09 30  03:09 26  02:27 22  06:11 27  00:46 26
                                                  02:04     02:59     07:20     03:15     07:06     02:53     01:27     01:16     03:31     00:29   
27. Ričards Nesters           01:06:31 13:39:13   04:43 31  14:15 28  22:30 24  33:42 27  48:32 27  53:17 27  56:48 27  59:29 27  65:36 27  66:31 27 01:06:31
    1654                           1.DIST         04:43 31  09:32 29  08:15 27  11:12 29  14:50 24  04:45 25  03:31 31  02:41 25  06:07 26  00:55 32
                                                  03:24     06:25     05:08     04:30     07:04     02:29     01:49     01:30     03:27     00:38   
28. Madara Miķelsone          01:07:48 12:07:26   05:09 32  17:42 31  24:00 27  38:26 29  55:27 28  58:59 28  61:32 29  64:06 28  67:28 28  67:48 28 01:07:48
    1001 Auseklis                  1.DIST         05:09 32  12:33 30  06:18 21  14:26 31  17:01 30  03:32 15  02:33 18  02:34 23  03:22  8  00:20  9
                                                  03:50     09:26     03:11     07:44     09:15     01:16     00:51     01:23     00:42     00:03   
29. Mārtiņš Pužulis           01:07:56 12:07:27   05:11 33  17:57 32  24:12 28  38:31 30  55:28 29  59:02 29  61:29 28  64:07 29  67:30 29  67:56 29 01:07:56
    2262 Auseklis                  1.DIST         05:11 33  12:46 31  06:15 20  14:19 30  16:57 29  03:34 16  02:27 16  02:38 24  03:23  9  00:26 13
                                                  03:52     09:39     03:08     07:37     09:11     01:18     00:45     01:27     00:43     00:09   
30. Inna Bērziņa              01:18:28 11:46:16   02:10 17  09:07 20  29:47 31  39:23 31  55:58 30  61:10 30  64:25 30  67:46 30  77:39 30  78:28 30 01:18:28
    1638                           1.DIST         02:10 17  06:57 23  20:40 33  09:36 24  16:35 28  05:12 31  03:15 28  03:21 28  09:53 33  00:49 29
                                                  00:51     03:50     17:33     02:54     08:49     02:56     01:33     02:10     07:13     00:32   
31. Jana Pavāre               01:19:13 11:45:32   02:52 23  09:49 24  30:33 32  40:11 32  56:44 31  61:50 31  65:06 31  68:28 31  78:26 31  79:13 31 01:19:13
    1645                           1.DIST         02:52 23  06:57 23  20:44 34  09:38 25  16:33 27  05:06 29  03:16 29  03:22 29  09:58 34  00:47 27
                                                  01:33     03:50     17:37     02:56     08:47     02:50     01:34     02:11     07:18     00:30   
32. Anna Slaviņa              01:29:05 14:08:37   04:18 30  12:43 27  22:34 25  37:02 28  63:53 32  71:12 32  75:38 32  79:08 32  87:50 32  89:05 32 01:29:05
     777 Mona OK                   1.DIST         04:18 30  08:25 27  09:51 30  14:28 32  26:51 36  07:19 33  04:26 33  03:30 31  08:42 32  01:15 33
                                                  02:59     05:18     06:44     07:46     19:05     05:03     02:44     02:19     06:02     00:58   
33. Mārtiņš Eglīts            02:01:17 12:54:00   05:12 34  46:10 36  55:16 33  75:30 33  96:19 33 104:22 33 109:19 34 112:29 33 120:23 33 121:17 33 02:01:17
    1650                           1.DIST         05:12 34  40:58 36  09:06 28  20:14 33  20:49 32  08:03 35  04:57 35  03:10 26  07:54 30  00:54 31
                                                  03:53     37:51     05:59     13:32     13:03     05:47     03:15     01:59     05:14     00:37   
34. Reinis Ločmelis           02:01:22 12:53:57   05:19 35  46:04 35  55:27 34  75:41 34  96:24 34 104:23 34 109:12 33 112:36 34 120:30 34 121:22 34 02:01:22
    1649                           1.DIST         05:19 35  40:45 35  09:23 29  20:14 33  20:43 31  07:59 34  04:49 34  03:24 30  07:54 30  00:52 30
                                                  04:00     37:38     06:16     13:32     12:57     05:43     03:07     02:13     05:14     00:35   
    Dārta Rožukalne           DQ       11:49:04   02:42 20  08:20 16  57:33 35  84:08 35  98:24 35 108:59 35                                         DQ
    1617                           1.DIST         02:42 20  05:38 14  49:13 35  26:35 35  14:16 22  10:35 36                                        
                                                  01:23     02:31     46:06     19:53     06:30     08:19                                           
    Vita Majore               DQ       11:59:20   03:48 27  25:56 34                                                                                 DQ
    1281 Baltie zalkši             1.DIST         03:48 27  22:08 34                      09:18 11  03:23 14  03:35 32  03:16 27                    
                                                  02:29     19:01                         01:32     01:07     01:53     02:05                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:48     02:35     04:42     07:46     01:49     01:16     01:00     02:40     00:15   00:25:59

2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 46)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 48)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:37:29 15:09:17   01:25 10  04:40  3  09:05  1  16:37  6  19:00  4  23:36  4  27:10  3  31:14  3  34:13  2  35:38  1  37:04  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
     399 Teikas kalns              2.DIST         01:25 10  03:15  2  04:25  2  07:32 27  02:23  3  04:36 11  03:34  1  04:04  1  02:59  3  01:25  4  01:26  6  00:25 24
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Šaško           00:37:30 12:07:56   01:19  3  04:33  1  09:07  2  14:41  2  17:00  1  21:29  1  26:18  2  30:55  2  34:14  3  35:40  2  37:08  2  37:30  2 00:37:30
       7 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:19  3  03:14  1  04:34  4  05:34  6  02:19  2  04:29  7  04:49 16  04:37  4  03:19  9  01:26  8  01:28  8  00:22  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     00:09    -01:58    -00:04    -00:07     01:15     00:33     00:20     00:01     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Laura Berķe               00:37:47 11:43:55   01:30 15  05:04  7  09:27  3  14:40  1  18:11  2  22:12  2  26:17  1  30:43  1  34:07  1  35:45  3  37:23  3  37:47  3 00:37:47
     315 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:30 15  03:34  5  04:23  1  05:13  1  03:31 31  04:01  1  04:05  5  04:26  3  03:24 11  01:38 22  01:38 18  00:24 19
                                                  00:05     00:19    -00:02    -02:19     01:08    -00:35     00:31     00:22     00:25     00:13     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Ceļapīters          00:38:40 14:43:20   01:19  3  05:02  5  10:19  8  17:59 13  20:17 10  24:21  7  28:22  4  32:41  4  35:40  4  36:59  4  38:19  4  38:40  4 00:38:40
    1217 Saldus OK                 2.DIST         01:19  3  03:43  9  05:17 11  07:40 28  02:18  1  04:04  2  04:01  4  04:19  2  02:59  3  01:19  3  01:20  1  00:21  4
                                                 -00:06     00:28     00:52     00:08    -00:05    -00:32     00:27     00:15     00:00    -00:06    -00:06    -00:04   
 5. Iveta Brūvere             00:40:56 14:11:21   01:26 11  05:05  8  10:09  5  17:19  9  19:58  8  24:04  5  28:51  5  33:58  5  37:36  5  39:02  5  40:31  5  40:56  5 00:40:56
     530 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:26 11  03:39  8  05:04  6  07:10 22  02:39  7  04:06  3  04:47 15  05:07 14  03:38 20  01:26  8  01:29 11  00:25 24
                                                  00:01     00:24     00:39    -00:22     00:16    -00:30     01:13     01:03     00:39     00:01     00:03     00:00   
 6. Uvis Cinītis              00:41:20 12:17:17   01:06  1  05:02  5  10:43 10  18:08 14  20:57 12  26:13 14  30:40 11  35:39 11  38:30  8  39:36  6  40:58  6  41:20  6 00:41:20
     533 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:06  1  03:56 12  05:41 19  07:25 25  02:49 13  05:16 27  04:27  8  04:59  9  02:51  1  01:06  1  01:22  2  00:22  7
                                                 -00:19     00:41     01:16    -00:07     00:26     00:40     00:53     00:55    -00:08    -00:19    -00:04    -00:03   
 7. Edgars Cers               00:41:40 13:12:57   01:26 11  05:23 10  10:59 11  16:18  5  19:47  7  24:52 10  29:45  7  34:58  7  38:07  6  39:42  8  41:14  7  41:40  7 00:41:40
      71 RO 111                    2.DIST         01:26 11  03:57 13  05:36 15  05:19  3  03:29 28  05:05 19  04:53 17  05:13 17  03:09  6  01:35 18  01:32 15  00:26 29
                                                  00:01     00:42     01:11    -02:13     01:06     00:29     01:19     01:09     00:10     00:10     00:06     00:01   
 8. Edmunds Krastiņš          00:41:43 15:13:51   02:48 53  06:49 31  13:44 35  19:06 19  21:41 15  25:53 12  29:42  6  34:31  6  38:07  6  39:37  7  41:17  8  41:43  8 00:41:43
     626                           2.DIST         02:48 53  04:01 14  06:55 38  05:22  4  02:35  6  04:12  4  03:49  2  04:49  7  03:36 18  01:30 12  01:40 22  00:26 29
                                                  01:23     00:46     02:30    -02:10     00:12    -00:24     00:15     00:45     00:37     00:05     00:14     00:01   
 9. Augusts Leiņa             00:42:13 12:16:35   01:21  7  05:46 15  11:23 17  18:52 17  21:42 16  26:57 17  31:14 14  36:23 14  39:18 12  40:30 11  41:52  9  42:13  9 00:42:13
    1153 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:21  7  04:25 26  05:37 17  07:29 26  02:50 14  05:15 26  04:17  7  05:09 15  02:55  2  01:12  2  01:22  2  00:21  4
                                                 -00:04     01:10     01:12    -00:03     00:27     00:39     00:43     01:05    -00:04    -00:13    -00:04    -00:04   
10. Baiba Grišule             00:42:20 12:26:59   01:27 13  05:43 13  11:01 12  17:26 10  20:09  9  24:48  9  29:52  8  35:02  8  38:35  9  40:16  9  41:57 10  42:20 10 00:42:20
     223 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:27 13  04:16 21  05:18 12  06:25 17  02:43 10  04:39 13  05:04 21  05:10 16  03:33 16  01:41 29  01:41 24  00:23 12
                                                  00:02     01:01     00:53    -01:07     00:20     00:03     01:30     01:06     00:34     00:16     00:15    -00:02   
11. Aivars Bērziņš            00:42:23 13:56:32   01:22  8  05:06  9  11:37 19  17:14  8  22:15 18  26:31 16  30:26 10  35:27 10  38:57 11  40:22 10  42:01 11  42:23 11 00:42:23
     631 Ozolnieki                 2.DIST         01:22  8  03:44 10  06:31 30  05:37  8  05:01 56  04:16  6  03:55  3  05:01 10  03:30 15  01:25  4  01:39 19  00:22  7
                                                 -00:03     00:29     02:06    -01:55     02:38    -00:20     00:21     00:57     00:31     00:00     00:13    -00:03   
12. Inta Mihailova            00:42:43 14:38:23   01:38 19  05:51 19  11:05 14  18:46 16  21:33 14  26:08 13  30:50 13  35:53 12  39:18 12  40:51 13  42:19 12  42:43 12 00:42:43
     166 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:38 19  04:13 19  05:14  8  07:41 29  02:47 11  04:35 10  04:42 14  05:03 12  03:25 12  01:33 15  01:28  8  00:24 19
                                                  00:13     00:58     00:49     00:09     00:24    -00:01     01:08     00:59     00:26     00:08     00:02    -00:01   
13. Ilze Berga                00:42:51 15:19:22   02:04 42  06:52 34  12:08 22  17:38 12  20:17 10  25:28 11  30:00  9  35:02  8  38:43 10  40:40 12  42:25 13  42:51 13 00:42:51
      30 Saldus OK                 2.DIST         02:04 42  04:48 37  05:16 10  05:30  5  02:39  7  05:11 23  04:32 11  05:02 11  03:41 22  01:57 39  01:45 27  00:26 29
                                                  00:39     01:33     00:51    -02:02     00:16     00:35     00:58     00:58     00:42     00:32     00:19     00:01   
14. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:43:51 13:04:23   01:30 15  05:50 16  11:20 16  17:29 11  21:10 13  26:30 15  30:42 12  36:19 13  40:06 14  41:42 14  43:26 14  43:51 14 00:43:51
      19 Moduls                    2.DIST         01:30 15  04:20 24  05:30 13  06:09 15  03:41 36  05:20 29  04:12  6  05:37 20  03:47 27  01:36 19  01:44 26  00:25 24
                                                  00:05     01:05     01:05    -01:23     01:18     00:44     00:38     01:33     00:48     00:11     00:18     00:00   
15. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:44:32 13:55:28   01:40 20  06:51 33  13:19 30  19:53 22  22:41 20  27:13 18  32:12 15  37:42 15  41:10 15  42:35 15  44:09 15  44:32 15 00:44:32
    1122 Sigulda                   2.DIST         01:40 20  05:11 44  06:28 29  06:34 18  02:48 12  04:32  8  04:59 19  05:30 19  03:28 13  01:25  4  01:34 16  00:23 12
                                                  00:15     01:56     02:03    -00:58     00:25    -00:04     01:25     01:26     00:29     00:00     00:08    -00:02   
16. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:06 13:54:09   01:41 23  06:06 23  12:40 24  19:01 18  23:49 25  28:47 23  33:14 20  39:09 18  42:55 17  44:20 17  45:45 16  46:06 16 00:46:06
     838                           2.DIST         01:41 23  04:25 26  06:34 32  06:21 16  04:48 50  04:58 16  04:27  8  05:55 25  03:46 25  01:25  4  01:25  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:16     01:10     02:09    -01:11     02:25     00:22     00:53     01:51     00:47     00:00    -00:01    -00:04   
17. Elīna Veide               00:46:39 12:39:52   01:46 28  06:17 26  12:17 23  20:53 30  23:33 23  28:26 21  33:06 18  39:08 17  42:44 16  44:14 16  46:16 17  46:39 17 00:46:39
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           2.DIST         01:46 28  04:31 30  06:00 24  08:36 42  02:40  9  04:53 14  04:40 13  06:02 31  03:36 18  01:30 12  02:02 43  00:23 12
                                                  00:21     01:16     01:35     01:04     00:17     00:17     01:06     01:58     00:37     00:05     00:36    -00:02   
18. Rita Kalnpure             00:47:07 12:07:59   03:19 56  07:37 46  13:13 29  19:16 20  22:24 19  27:53 20  33:11 19  39:19 19  43:00 18  44:52 18  46:41 18  47:07 18 00:47:07
     516 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:19 56  04:18 23  05:36 15  06:03 14  03:08 19  05:29 34  05:18 24  06:08 33  03:41 22  01:52 33  01:49 33  00:26 29
                                                  01:54     01:03     01:11    -01:29     00:45     00:53     01:44     02:04     00:42     00:27     00:23     00:01   
19. Kristians Mednis          00:47:15 12:45:53   03:55 61  07:32 45  14:41 39  20:15 25  23:24 22  28:33 22  34:18 21  40:20 22  43:27 19  45:03 19  46:48 19  47:15 19 00:47:15
    1575                           2.DIST         03:55 61  03:37  7  07:09 42  05:34  6  03:09 20  05:09 21  05:45 34  06:02 31  03:07  5  01:36 19  01:45 27  00:27 35
                                                  02:30     00:22     02:44    -01:58     00:46     00:33     02:11     01:58     00:08     00:11     00:19     00:02   
20. Inese Bļodniece           00:47:19 14:56:43   01:22  8  05:55 21  15:10 42  21:03 33  24:09 26  29:04 25  35:23 27  40:16 20  43:55 21  45:22 20  46:52 20  47:19 20 00:47:19
     363 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:22  8  04:33 32  09:15 55  05:53 13  03:06 18  04:55 15  06:19 42  04:53  8  03:39 21  01:27 10  01:30 13  00:27 35
                                                 -00:03     01:18     04:50    -01:39     00:43     00:19     02:45     00:49     00:40     00:02     00:04     00:02   
21. Andris Tauvens            00:47:22 13:38:04   01:40 20  05:50 16  11:04 13  19:59 23  25:13 34  30:43 33  35:12 25  40:16 20  43:57 22  45:30 21  46:58 21  47:22 21 00:47:22
       8 Kurmis                    2.DIST         01:40 20  04:10 16  05:14  8  08:55 45  05:14 58  05:30 35  04:29 10  05:04 13  03:41 22  01:33 15  01:28  8  00:24 19
                                                  00:15     00:55     00:49     01:23     02:51     00:54     00:55     01:00     00:42     00:08     00:02    -00:01   
22. Marija Medne              00:47:23 12:45:51   04:02 63  07:46 49  14:49 40  20:34 27  23:35 24  29:00 24  34:24 22  40:45 24  44:03 24  45:35 23  47:01 22  47:23 22 00:47:23
    1576                           2.DIST         04:02 63  03:44 10  07:03 39  05:45 10  03:01 15  05:25 31  05:24 27  06:21 38  03:18  8  01:32 14  01:26  6  00:22  7
                                                  02:37     00:29     02:38    -01:47     00:38     00:49     01:50     02:17     00:19     00:07     00:00    -00:03   
23. Andris Betlers            00:47:28 12:24:58   01:10  2  04:39  2  09:33  4  15:11  3  19:46  6  24:18  6  35:02 24  40:49 25  44:00 23  45:40 24  47:09 23  47:28 23 00:47:28
     680 Lettonia                  2.DIST         01:10  2  03:29  4  04:54  5  05:38  9  04:35 47  04:32  8  10:44 64  05:47 22  03:11  7  01:40 28  01:29 11  00:19  1
                                                 -00:15     00:14     00:29    -01:54     02:12    -00:04     07:10     01:43     00:12     00:15     00:03    -00:06   
24. Ramona Poreitere          00:47:33 15:20:41   01:41 23  05:50 16  10:17  6  21:52 36  25:06 33  30:06 28  35:01 23  40:28 23  43:51 20  45:30 21  47:10 24  47:33 24 00:47:33
    1070 Ozons                     2.DIST         01:41 23  04:09 15  04:27  3  11:35 56  03:14 22  05:00 17  04:55 18  05:27 18  03:23 10  01:39 25  01:40 22  00:23 12
                                                  00:16     00:54     00:02     04:03     00:51     00:24     01:21     01:23     00:24     00:14     00:14    -00:02   
25. Didzis Poreiters          00:49:02 15:20:39   01:54 33  05:28 11  10:36  9  15:51  4  18:24  3  22:39  3  36:57 34  41:45 27  45:18 25  46:56 25  48:26 25  49:02 25 00:49:02
    1072                           2.DIST         01:54 33  03:34  5  05:08  7  05:15  2  02:33  5  04:15  5  14:18 65  04:48  6  03:33 16  01:38 22  01:30 13  00:36 54
                                                  00:29     00:19     00:43    -02:17     00:10    -00:21     10:44     00:44     00:34     00:13     00:04     00:11   
26. Andis Jenavs              00:49:57 11:48:26   01:29 14  05:44 14  11:30 18  19:52 21  23:12 21  29:15 26  35:24 28  41:45 27  45:46 26  47:37 26  49:32 26  49:57 26 00:49:57
    1573                           2.DIST         01:29 14  04:15 20  05:46 21  08:22 40  03:20 25  06:03 43  06:09 40  06:21 38  04:01 31  01:51 32  01:55 39  00:25 24
                                                  00:04     01:00     01:21     00:50     00:57     01:27     02:35     02:17     01:02     00:26     00:29     00:00   
27. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:50:36 13:15:36   02:34 50  07:05 38  13:21 32  20:30 26  25:00 32  30:10 30  36:13 32  42:26 32  46:45 29  48:24 28  50:10 27  50:36 27 00:50:36
     289                           2.DIST         02:34 50  04:31 30  06:16 28  07:09 21  04:30 46  05:10 22  06:03 38  06:13 35  04:19 34  01:39 25  01:46 30  00:26 29
                                                  01:09     01:16     01:51    -00:23     02:07     00:34     02:29     02:09     01:20     00:14     00:20     00:01   
28. Uldis Alksnis             00:50:43 12:56:48   01:48 29  06:49 31  13:27 33  20:43 29  24:13 27  29:57 27  35:17 26  41:36 26  46:16 27  48:20 27  50:13 28  50:43 28 00:50:43
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           2.DIST         01:48 29  05:01 40  06:38 34  07:16 24  03:30 30  05:44 39  05:20 25  06:19 37  04:40 43  02:04 44  01:53 38  00:30 40
                                                  00:23     01:46     02:13    -00:16     01:07     01:08     01:46     02:15     01:41     00:39     00:27     00:05   
29. Dzintars Grigulis         00:51:06 12:43:13   01:59 36  07:19 43  13:34 34  20:39 28  24:30 28  30:35 32  36:09 31  42:22 31  46:44 28  48:32 29  50:28 29  51:06 29 00:51:06
    1540 Ogres OK                  2.DIST         01:59 36  05:20 49  06:15 27  07:05 20  03:51 38  06:05 44  05:34 31  06:13 35  04:22 38  01:48 30  01:56 40  00:38 57
                                                  00:34     02:05     01:50    -00:27     01:28     01:29     02:00     02:09     01:23     00:23     00:30     00:13   
30. Valdis Stupāns            00:51:19 13:04:48   01:37 18  06:06 23  11:56 20  18:40 15  21:56 17  27:26 19  32:38 17  43:33 34  47:24 31  49:13 31  51:00 31  51:19 30 00:51:19
    1054                           2.DIST         01:37 18  04:29 28  05:50 22  06:44 19  03:16 23  05:30 35  05:12 22  10:55 63  03:51 28  01:49 31  01:47 31  00:19  1
                                                  00:12     01:14     01:25    -00:48     00:53     00:54     01:38     06:51     00:52     00:24     00:21    -00:06   
31. Volli Kukk                00:51:28 12:58:17   01:48 29  06:45 30  12:52 26  21:01 32  24:36 29  30:26 31  35:51 30  41:49 29  46:46 30  48:42 30  50:53 30  51:28 31 00:51:28
     301 Kāpa OK                   2.DIST         01:48 29  04:57 38  06:07 25  08:09 37  03:35 33  05:50 41  05:25 29  05:58 29  04:57 48  01:56 37  02:11 46  00:35 53
                                                  00:23     01:42     01:42     00:37     01:12     01:14     01:51     01:54     01:58     00:31     00:45     00:10   
32. Dita Muceniece            00:52:06 13:18:35   01:57 35  06:41 28  13:47 36  20:58 31  24:49 30  30:43 33  36:42 33  42:54 33  47:50 33  50:03 33  51:42 33  52:06 32 00:52:06
    2002                           2.DIST         01:57 35  04:44 36  07:06 40  07:11 23  03:51 38  05:54 42  05:59 37  06:12 34  04:56 47  02:13 52  01:39 19  00:24 19
                                                  00:32     01:29     02:41    -00:21     01:28     01:18     02:25     02:08     01:57     00:48     00:13    -00:01   
33. Ilze Birzniece            00:52:09 13:03:33   02:24 49  06:53 35  12:52 26  21:40 35  24:52 31  30:06 28  35:43 29  42:04 30  47:28 32  49:26 32  51:40 32  52:09 33 00:52:09
     143                           2.DIST         02:24 49  04:29 28  05:59 23  08:48 44  03:12 21  05:14 25  05:37 32  06:21 38  05:24 53  01:58 41  02:14 49  00:29 38
                                                  00:59     01:14     01:34     01:16     00:49     00:38     02:03     02:17     02:25     00:33     00:48     00:04   
34. Ruta Kukka                00:54:25 12:54:25   01:52 32  06:13 25  11:58 21  27:53 53  30:57 48  36:22 44  40:59 40  46:44 39  50:30 35  52:08 34  53:53 34  54:25 34 00:54:25
     501 Kāpa OK                   2.DIST         01:52 32  04:21 25  05:45 20  15:55 61  03:04 16  05:25 31  04:37 12  05:45 21  03:46 25  01:38 22  01:45 27  00:32 44
                                                  00:27     01:06     01:20     08:23     00:41     00:49     01:03     01:41     00:47     00:13     00:19     00:07   
35. Inese Bāriņa              00:55:05 12:57:35   02:00 38  07:06 40  13:19 30  21:33 34  25:33 36  31:52 36  37:19 35  45:22 35  49:54 34  52:08 34  54:28 35  55:05 35 00:55:05
     629                           2.DIST         02:00 38  05:06 42  06:13 26  08:14 39  04:00 41  06:19 48  05:27 30  08:03 55  04:32 40  02:14 53  02:20 53  00:37 55
                                                  00:35     01:51     01:48     00:42     01:37     01:43     01:53     03:59     01:33     00:49     00:54     00:12   
36. Juris Zvirgzds            00:55:41 12:59:48   02:16 45  07:40 47  15:52 48  24:03 42  27:36 40  33:23 38  39:20 36  46:12 36  51:06 36  53:05 36  55:11 36  55:41 36 00:55:41
     352 Seniors                   2.DIST         02:16 45  05:24 50  08:12 51  08:11 38  03:33 32  05:47 40  05:57 36  06:52 45  04:54 46  01:59 42  02:06 44  00:30 40
                                                  00:51     02:09     03:47     00:39     01:10     01:11     02:23     02:48     01:55     00:34     00:40     00:05   
37. Ilze Zvirbule             00:55:46 12:51:50   01:44 26  05:54 20  12:46 25  25:52 46  29:20 42  34:46 41  39:48 38  46:40 37  51:24 37  53:31 37  55:21 37  55:46 37 00:55:46
     636                           2.DIST         01:44 26  04:10 16  06:52 36  13:06 58  03:28 27  05:26 33  05:02 20  06:52 45  04:44 44  02:07 47  01:50 34  00:25 24
                                                  00:19     00:55     02:27     05:34     01:05     00:50     01:28     02:48     01:45     00:42     00:24     00:00   
38. Ilona Frīdmane            00:56:11 12:08:02   01:19  3  04:40  3  10:18  7  20:10 24  30:47 46  36:25 46  41:49 42  47:47 41  52:24 39  54:23 39  55:47 38  56:11 38 00:56:11
     996                           2.DIST         01:19  3  03:21  3  05:38 18  09:52 48  10:37 64  05:38 38  05:24 27  05:58 29  04:37 41  01:59 42  01:24  4  00:24 19
                                                 -00:06     00:06     01:13     02:20     08:14     01:02     01:50     01:54     01:38     00:34    -00:02    -00:01   
39. Edgars Gintauts           00:56:45 12:29:36   01:19  3  07:40 47  22:21 63  28:07 54  33:00 56  38:21 50  44:52 50  49:39 47  53:07 43  54:35 40  56:26 39  56:45 39 00:56:45
    1587                           2.DIST         01:19  3  06:21 62  14:41 64  05:46 11  04:53 52  05:21 30  06:31 45  04:47  5  03:28 13  01:28 11  01:51 36  00:19  1
                                                 -00:06     03:06     10:16    -01:46     02:30     00:45     02:57     00:43     00:29     00:03     00:25    -00:06   
40. Ginta Sniķere             00:57:08 11:58:20   02:39 51  07:47 50  19:45 59  28:50 57  32:08 53  37:40 49  42:57 46  48:54 43  52:54 41  54:51 42  56:39 41  57:08 40 00:57:08
    1094                           2.DIST         02:39 51  05:08 43  11:58 63  09:05 46  03:18 24  05:32 37  05:17 23  05:57 28  04:00 30  01:57 39  01:48 32  00:29 38
                                                  01:14     01:53     07:33     01:33     00:55     00:56     01:43     01:53     01:01     00:32     00:22     00:04   
41. Jānis Odiņš               00:57:11 12:05:56   01:31 17  05:41 12  11:11 15  17:02  7  19:29  5  24:40  8  32:17 16  38:13 16  53:09 44  55:05 43  56:44 42  57:11 41 00:57:11
     800                           2.DIST         01:31 17  04:10 16  05:30 13  05:51 12  02:27  4  05:11 23  07:37 54  05:56 27  14:56 66  01:56 37  01:39 19  00:27 35
                                                  00:06     00:55     01:05    -01:41     00:04     00:35     04:03     01:52     11:57     00:31     00:13     00:02   
42. Ilze Laure                00:57:15 11:41:37   02:18 47  08:33 56  15:58 50  23:46 39  27:25 39  33:57 40  39:42 37  46:43 38  52:11 38  54:21 38  56:38 40  57:15 42 00:57:15
     222 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:18 47  06:15 60  07:25 44  07:48 31  03:39 35  06:32 52  05:45 34  07:01 49  05:28 54  02:10 48  02:17 51  00:37 55
                                                  00:53     03:00     03:00     00:16     01:16     01:56     02:11     02:57     02:29     00:45     00:51     00:12   
43. Pēteris Novikovs          00:57:44 13:18:16   02:02 40  07:13 41  13:57 38  21:56 37  25:32 35  31:43 35  40:39 39  47:35 40  52:39 40  54:49 41  57:10 43  57:44 43 00:57:44
      43 Kāpa                      2.DIST         02:02 40  05:11 44  06:44 35  07:59 35  03:36 34  06:11 45  08:56 60  06:56 47  05:04 50  02:10 48  02:21 54  00:34 52
                                                  00:37     01:56     02:19     00:27     01:13     01:35     05:22     02:52     02:05     00:45     00:55     00:09   
44. Signe Hokonena            00:58:01 13:02:23   02:19 48  08:10 51  15:33 46  23:21 38  26:50 37  33:33 39  41:09 41  48:18 42  53:04 42  55:10 44  57:29 44  58:01 44 00:58:01
    1120 Auseklis IK               2.DIST         02:19 48  05:51 54  07:23 43  07:48 31  03:29 28  06:43 54  07:36 53  07:09 50  04:46 45  02:06 46  02:19 52  00:32 44
                                                  00:54     02:36     02:58     00:16     01:06     02:07     04:02     03:05     01:47     00:41     00:53     00:07   
45. Ilze Slaide               00:58:37 13:47:52   01:42 25  08:22 52  14:57 41  27:46 52  30:50 47  35:50 43  43:37 48  49:32 46  53:53 45  56:14 45  58:04 45  58:37 45 00:58:37
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           2.DIST         01:42 25  06:40 64  06:35 33  12:49 57  03:04 16  05:00 17  07:47 55  05:55 25  04:21 36  02:21 58  01:50 34  00:33 48
                                                  00:17     03:25     02:10     05:17     00:41     00:24     04:13     01:51     01:22     00:56     00:24     00:08   
46. Atis Ģēģeris              00:58:58 11:20:41   01:51 31  06:24 27  12:57 28  28:28 55  34:08 57  38:44 52  45:36 51  51:30 50  55:22 47  56:59 47  58:35 46  58:58 46 00:58:58
     940 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:51 31  04:33 32  06:33 31  15:31 60  05:40 61  04:36 11  06:52 47  05:54 24  03:52 29  01:37 21  01:36 17  00:23 12
                                                  00:26     01:18     02:08     07:59     03:17     00:00     03:18     01:50     00:53     00:12     00:10    -00:02   
47. Gunta Zelmene             00:59:09 13:18:30   03:16 54  09:10 58  16:16 51  24:55 43  28:55 41  35:20 42  42:37 44  50:29 48  54:50 46  56:45 46  58:37 47  59:09 47 00:59:09
    1365                           2.DIST         03:16 54  05:54 56  07:06 40  08:39 43  04:00 41  06:25 51  07:17 52  07:52 53  04:21 36  01:55 35  01:52 37  00:32 44
                                                  01:51     02:39     02:41     01:07     01:37     01:49     03:43     03:48     01:22     00:30     00:26     00:07   
48. Kaiva Skalbiņa            01:00:15 11:38:57   02:44 52  08:25 55  17:41 54  25:29 45  29:41 43  36:53 47  42:30 43  49:29 45  55:36 48  57:31 48  59:42 48  60:15 48 01:00:15
    1644                           2.DIST         02:44 52  05:41 53  09:16 56  07:48 31  04:12 45  07:12 55  05:37 32  06:59 48  06:07 58  01:55 35  02:11 46  00:33 48
                                                  01:19     02:26     04:51     00:16     01:49     02:36     02:03     02:55     03:08     00:30     00:45     00:08   
49. Rota Šņuka                01:00:38 12:26:43   03:50 59  09:21 59  18:55 58  26:39 48  30:25 45  37:05 48  43:13 47  50:42 49  55:40 49  57:50 49  59:57 49  60:38 49 01:00:38
     252 Bebri                     2.DIST         03:50 59  05:31 52  09:34 57  07:44 30  03:46 37  06:40 53  06:08 39  07:29 52  04:58 49  02:10 48  02:07 45  00:41 59
                                                  02:25     02:16     05:09     00:12     01:23     02:04     02:34     03:25     01:59     00:45     00:41     00:16   
50. Ieva Tūtere               01:00:48 12:56:44   01:59 36  06:56 36  13:49 37  27:21 51  32:04 52  38:24 51  44:37 49  51:48 51  56:26 50  58:19 50  60:16 50  60:48 50 01:00:48
     592                           2.DIST         01:59 36  04:57 38  06:53 37  13:32 59  04:43 48  06:20 49  06:13 41  07:11 51  04:38 42  01:53 34  01:57 41  00:32 44
                                                  00:34     01:42     02:28     06:00     02:20     01:44     02:39     03:07     01:39     00:28     00:31     00:07   
51. Imants Daugulis           01:06:14 12:26:28   04:15 64  09:45 61  17:54 55  27:11 50  32:40 55  39:04 54  47:25 54  54:12 52  60:14 52  63:02 52  65:32 51  66:14 51 01:06:14
    1411 Bebri                     2.DIST         04:15 64  05:30 51  08:09 49  09:17 47  05:29 60  06:24 50  08:21 58  06:47 44  06:02 56  02:48 63  02:30 58  00:42 60
                                                  02:50     02:15     03:44     01:45     03:06     01:48     04:47     02:43     03:03     01:23     01:04     00:17   
52. Ojārs Dubovs              01:06:19 13:09:05   01:44 26  06:57 37  15:17 44  26:23 47  31:18 50  39:02 53  46:02 52  54:12 52  60:42 53  63:13 53  65:49 52  66:19 52 01:06:19
     101                           2.DIST         01:44 26  05:13 46  08:20 52  11:06 52  04:55 54  07:44 58  07:00 50  08:10 56  06:30 60  02:31 61  02:36 60  00:30 40
                                                  00:19     01:58     03:55     03:34     02:32     03:08     03:26     04:06     03:31     01:06     01:10     00:05   
53. Santa Žukovska            01:06:22 12:36:20   03:41 58  08:23 53  15:56 49  23:57 41  27:18 38  32:23 37  49:16 57  55:57 55  60:13 51  61:46 51  65:59 54  66:22 53 01:06:22
    1124                           2.DIST         03:41 58  04:42 35  07:33 46  08:01 36  03:21 26  05:05 19  16:53 66  06:41 42  04:16 33  01:33 15  04:13 65  00:23 12
                                                  02:16     01:27     03:08     00:29     00:58     00:29     13:19     02:37     01:17     00:08     02:47    -00:02   
54. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          01:06:27 14:24:24   03:50 59  09:42 60  17:08 53  25:02 44  30:10 44  36:22 44  42:44 45  49:18 44  61:28 55  63:33 55  65:54 53  66:27 54 01:06:27
     999 Ozons                     2.DIST         03:50 59  05:52 55  07:26 45  07:54 34  05:08 57  06:12 46  06:22 43  06:34 41  12:10 65  02:05 45  02:21 54  00:33 48
                                                  02:25     02:37     03:01     00:22     02:45     01:36     02:48     02:30     09:11     00:40     00:55     00:08   
55. Laila Dubova              01:06:30 13:08:56   01:55 34  07:13 41  15:33 46  26:43 49  31:32 51  39:15 56  46:09 53  54:32 54  61:04 54  63:29 54  66:00 55  66:30 55 01:06:30
     102                           2.DIST         01:55 34  05:18 47  08:20 52  11:10 54  04:49 51  07:43 57  06:54 48  08:23 58  06:32 61  02:25 59  02:31 59  00:30 40
                                                  00:30     02:03     03:55     03:38     02:26     03:07     03:20     04:19     03:33     01:00     01:05     00:05   
56. Inese Niedra              01:08:48 13:31:25   03:32 57  09:55 62  18:31 57  28:28 55  32:35 54  41:24 57  48:06 55  57:22 56  63:38 56  65:53 56  68:09 56  68:48 56 01:08:48
    2400 Bebri                     2.DIST         03:32 57  06:23 63  08:36 54  09:57 49  04:07 44  08:49 66  06:42 46  09:16 60  06:16 59  02:15 54  02:16 50  00:39 58
                                                  02:07     03:08     04:11     02:25     01:44     04:13     03:08     05:12     03:17     00:50     00:50     00:14   
57. Tīna Melece               01:10:58 12:48:08   02:16 45  08:36 57  19:58 60  31:05 60  35:49 59  44:00 59  52:23 59  60:20 57  66:01 58  68:13 57  70:36 57  70:58 57 01:10:58
    1579                           2.DIST         02:16 45  06:20 61  11:22 61  11:07 53  04:44 49  08:11 63  08:23 59  07:57 54  05:41 55  02:12 51  02:23 56  00:22  7
                                                  00:51     03:05     06:57     03:35     02:21     03:35     04:49     03:53     02:42     00:47     00:57    -00:03   
58. Pēteris Melecis           01:11:01 12:48:10   02:12 44  08:24 54  19:59 61  30:59 59  35:56 60  44:00 59  52:15 58  60:30 58  65:53 57  68:13 57  70:38 58  71:01 58 01:11:01
    1578                           2.DIST         02:12 44  06:12 59  11:35 62  11:00 51  04:57 55  08:04 61  08:15 57  08:15 57  05:23 52  02:20 57  02:25 57  00:23 12
                                                  00:47     02:57     07:10     03:28     02:34     03:28     04:41     04:11     02:24     00:55     00:59    -00:02   
59. Ilmārs Miķelsons          01:12:20 12:20:37   01:40 20  05:56 22  24:29 65  35:52 62  47:36 65  52:53 64  58:13 62  64:04 60  68:33 59  70:12 59  71:54 59  72:20 59 01:12:20
    1476                           2.DIST         01:40 20  04:16 21  18:33 65  11:23 55  11:44 65  05:17 28  05:20 25  05:51 23  04:29 39  01:39 25  01:42 25  00:26 29
                                                  00:15     01:01     14:08     03:51     09:21     00:41     01:46     01:47     01:30     00:14     00:16     00:01   
60. Antra Gaumiga             01:15:49 14:08:14   02:03 41  06:44 29  16:24 52  42:39 65  46:34 63  52:48 63  59:54 64  66:38 63  70:58 61  73:15 61  75:16 60  75:49 60 01:15:49
    1290 Bebri                     2.DIST         02:03 41  04:41 34  09:40 58  26:15 65  03:55 40  06:14 47  07:06 51  06:44 43  04:20 35  02:17 55  02:01 42  00:33 48
                                                  00:38     01:26     05:15     18:43     01:32     01:38     03:32     02:40     01:21     00:52     00:35     00:08   
61. Inese Miķelsone           01:17:31 12:05:32   02:00 38  07:05 38  15:14 43  35:00 61  39:00 61  46:20 61  54:13 61  64:27 61  71:27 63  74:07 62  76:49 61  77:31 61 01:17:31
    1870                           2.DIST         02:00 38  05:05 41  08:09 49  19:46 63  04:00 41  07:20 56  07:53 56  10:14 61  07:00 64  02:40 62  02:42 61  00:42 60
                                                  00:35     01:50     03:44     12:14     01:37     02:44     04:19     06:10     04:01     01:15     01:16     00:17   
62. Ieva Ušča                 01:18:44 14:38:28   02:06 43  07:25 44  15:27 45  23:54 40  30:59 49  39:05 55  48:39 56  63:45 59  69:49 60  72:53 60  77:51 63  78:44 62 01:18:44
    1501                           2.DIST         02:06 43  05:19 48  08:02 48  08:27 41  07:05 63  08:06 62  09:34 62  15:06 65  06:04 57  03:04 65  04:58 66  00:53 64
                                                  00:41     02:04     03:37     00:55     04:42     03:30     06:00     11:02     03:05     01:39     03:32     00:28   
62. Ilze Vabole               01:18:44 12:26:20   04:32 65  10:28 64  20:15 62  30:17 58  35:11 58  43:14 58  53:49 60  64:42 62  71:20 62  74:30 63  77:26 62  78:44 62 01:18:44
    1323 Bebri                     2.DIST         04:32 65  05:56 57  09:47 59  10:02 50  04:54 53  08:03 60  10:35 63  10:53 62  06:38 62  03:10 66  02:56 64  01:18 66
                                                  03:07     02:41     05:22     02:30     02:31     03:27     07:01     06:49     03:39     01:45     01:30     00:53   
64. Ieva Vanaga               01:20:40 13:19:38   03:55 61  09:58 63  17:57 56  38:44 63  44:37 62  52:30 62  59:24 63  67:52 64  74:37 64  76:55 64  79:41 64  80:40 64 01:20:40
    1367                           2.DIST         03:55 61  06:03 58  07:59 47  20:47 64  05:53 62  07:53 59  06:54 48  08:28 59  06:45 63  02:18 56  02:46 62  00:59 65
                                                  02:30     02:48     03:34     13:15     03:30     03:17     03:20     04:24     03:46     00:53     01:20     00:34   
65. Sandija Stanke            01:38:13 12:14:51   05:22 66  12:58 66  23:36 64  41:54 64  47:09 64  55:31 65  64:56 65  86:27 65  91:45 65  94:40 65  97:26 65  98:13 65 01:38:13
    1185 Auseklis                  2.DIST         05:22 66  07:36 65  10:38 60  18:18 62  05:15 59  08:22 64  09:25 61  21:31 66  05:18 51  02:55 64  02:46 62  00:47 63
                                                  03:57     04:21     06:13     10:46     02:52     03:46     05:51     17:27     02:19     01:30     01:20     00:22   
66. Natalia Menitskaia        02:19:06 13:39:10   03:17 55  11:52 65  33:10 66  82:48 66 101:57 66 110:30 66 116:58 66 129:35 66 133:43 66 136:11 66 138:24 66 139:06 66 02:19:06
    1604                           2.DIST         03:17 55  08:35 66  21:18 66  49:38 66  19:09 66  08:33 65  06:28 44  12:37 64  04:08 32  02:28 60  02:13 48  00:42 60
                                                  01:52     05:20     16:53     42:06     16:46     03:57     02:54     08:33     01:09     01:03     00:47     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     03:14     04:23     05:13     02:18     04:01     03:34     04:04     02:51     01:06     01:20     00:19   00:33:29

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 40)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:45:29 12:59:23   03:00  5  05:32  3  09:40  2  12:33  3  17:13  3  19:38  3  23:11  3  28:22  1  34:17  1  36:23  1  38:23  1  41:27  1  43:02  1  45:05  1  45:29  1 00:45:29
      53 B3                        3.DIST         03:00  5  02:32  3  04:08  3  02:53 14  04:40  5  02:25  1  03:33  2  05:11  1  05:55  1  02:06  1  02:00  1  03:04  7  01:35  4  02:03  3  00:24 27
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Berķis              00:45:51 11:49:09   02:31  1  06:31 16  10:24  5  12:41  4  17:31  4  20:04  4  23:37  4  28:59  4  34:57  2  37:08  2  39:12  2  42:07  2  43:40  2  45:33  2  45:51  2 00:45:51
     858 Briksnis                  3.DIST         02:31  1  04:00 40  03:53  1  02:17  1  04:50  8  02:33  6  03:33  2  05:22  3  05:58  2  02:11  4  02:04  4  02:55  2  01:33  2  01:53  1  00:18  5
                                                 -00:29     01:28    -00:15    -00:36     00:10     00:08     00:00     00:11     00:03     00:05     00:04    -00:09    -00:02    -00:10    -00:06   
 3. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:46:38 14:31:53   03:03  6  05:31  2  09:39  1  12:10  1  16:36  1  19:05  1  23:03  2  28:44  3  35:03  3  37:44  4  39:57  4  42:53  4  44:28  4  46:25  4  46:38  3 00:46:38
     931 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         03:03  6  02:28  2  04:08  3  02:31  4  04:26  2  02:29  2  03:58  9  05:41  6  06:19  3  02:41 15  02:13  9  02:56  3  01:35  4  01:57  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:03    -00:04     00:00    -00:22    -00:14     00:04     00:25     00:30     00:24     00:35     00:13    -00:08     00:00    -00:06    -00:11   
 4. Ints Ulmanis              00:46:41 13:09:24   02:50  2  05:29  1  09:48  3  12:16  2  16:50  2  19:21  2  22:56  1  28:31  2  35:15  4  37:22  3  39:30  3  42:33  3  44:09  3  46:23  3  46:41  4 00:46:41
    1134 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:50  2  02:39  4  04:19  5  02:28  3  04:34  4  02:31  3  03:35  4  05:35  5  06:44  7  02:07  2  02:08  5  03:03  6  01:36  6  02:14  7  00:18  5
                                                 -00:10     00:07     00:11    -00:25    -00:06     00:06     00:02     00:24     00:49     00:01     00:08    -00:01     00:01     00:11    -00:06   
 5. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:48:48 14:44:13   02:56  4  05:50  4  10:09  4  12:48  5  17:35  5  20:06  5  23:59  5  30:05  5  36:33  5  38:47  5  41:01  5  44:25  5  46:10  5  48:28  5  48:48  5 00:48:48
      92 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:56  4  02:54 10  04:19  5  02:39  7  04:47  6  02:31  3  03:53  7  06:06 12  06:28  5  02:14  5  02:14 10  03:24 15  01:45 13  02:18 11  00:20 12
                                                 -00:04     00:22     00:11    -00:14     00:07     00:06     00:20     00:55     00:33     00:08     00:14     00:20     00:10     00:15    -00:04   
 6. Raivis Otto               00:50:12 15:17:16   03:04  7  06:00  6  10:38  7  13:18  6  18:09  7  20:40  6  24:36  7  30:09  6  37:07  6  40:26  6  42:35  6  45:32  6  47:24  6  49:49  6  50:12  6 00:50:12
    1888 Ozons                     3.DIST         03:04  7  02:56 11  04:38 11  02:40  8  04:51  9  02:31  3  03:56  8  05:33  4  06:58  9  03:19 25  02:09  6  02:57  4  01:52 16  02:25 20  00:23 22
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:30    -00:13     00:11     00:06     00:23     00:22     01:03     01:13     00:09    -00:07     00:17     00:22    -00:01   
 7. Dmitrijs Dikanskis        00:50:22 14:45:14   03:37 19  06:04  8  10:29  6  13:32  7  18:00  6  21:00  7  24:31  6  31:12  8  37:45  7  41:16  8  43:25  8  46:29  8  48:01  8  50:06  8  50:22  7 00:50:22
    1586                           3.DIST         03:37 19  02:27  1  04:25  8  03:03 21  04:28  3  03:00 13  03:31  1  06:41 15  06:33  6  03:31 26  02:09  6  03:04  7  01:32  1  02:05  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:37    -00:05     00:17     00:10    -00:12     00:35    -00:02     01:30     00:38     01:25     00:09     00:00    -00:03     00:02    -00:08   
 8. Uldis Svilāns             00:50:24 13:45:34   03:13  9  06:01  7  10:44  8  13:34  8  18:32  8  21:14  8  25:06  8  30:55  7  38:04  8  40:48  7  42:48  7  46:03  7  47:46  7  50:05  7  50:24  8 00:50:24
     311 OK Ogre                   3.DIST         03:13  9  02:48  6  04:43 12  02:50 11  04:58 10  02:42  8  03:52  6  05:49  8  07:09 11  02:44 17  02:00  1  03:15 10  01:43  9  02:19 12  00:19  9
                                                  00:13     00:16     00:35    -00:03     00:18     00:17     00:19     00:38     01:14     00:38     00:00     00:11     00:08     00:16    -00:05   
 9. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:53:25 13:49:54   03:47 25  06:56 22  11:54 23  14:39 14  19:47 12  22:39 12  26:40 10  32:38  9  39:51  9  43:05 10  45:46 10  49:05  9  50:48  9  53:04  9  53:25  9 00:53:25
    1309 Kurmis                    3.DIST         03:47 25  03:09 19  04:58 13  02:45 10  05:08 13  02:52 11  04:01 11  05:58 11  07:13 12  03:14 22  02:41 22  03:19 13  01:43  9  02:16  9  00:21 16
                                                  00:47     00:37     00:50    -00:08     00:28     00:27     00:28     00:47     01:18     01:08     00:41     00:15     00:08     00:13    -00:03   
10. Ēriks Lebedoks            00:53:47 14:11:02   03:11  8  06:26 12  11:28 13  14:31 13  20:03 14  22:49 13  27:15 12  33:09 11  40:36 11  43:01  9  45:40  9  49:08 10  51:03 10  53:24 10  53:47 10 00:53:47
      85 Kurmis OK                 3.DIST         03:11  8  03:15 23  05:02 14  03:03 21  05:32 19  02:46 10  04:26 18  05:54  9  07:27 13  02:25  6  02:39 20  03:28 17  01:55 18  02:21 15  00:23 22
                                                  00:11     00:43     00:54     00:10     00:52     00:21     00:53     00:43     01:32     00:19     00:39     00:24     00:20     00:18    -00:01   
11. Roberts Sukonovs          00:55:34 12:34:58   03:40 21  06:31 16  10:55  9  19:40 39  24:00 33  27:09 32  30:53 28  36:11 18  42:30 13  44:37 12  46:46 11  50:02 11  51:42 11  55:13 11  55:34 11 00:55:34
    1125                           3.DIST         03:40 21  02:51  7  04:24  7  08:45 46  04:20  1  03:09 18  03:44  5  05:18  2  06:19  3  02:07  2  02:09  6  03:16 11  01:40  8  03:31 41  00:21 16
                                                  00:40     00:19     00:16     05:52    -00:20     00:44     00:11     00:07     00:24     00:01     00:09     00:12     00:05     01:28    -00:03   
12. Māris Katkovskis          00:56:38 13:00:23   03:25 16  06:36 19  11:48 19  14:29 12  19:36 11  22:36 11  26:58 11  32:55 10  42:44 14  45:12 13  47:46 12  51:21 12  54:05 13  56:19 12  56:38 12 00:56:38
     401                           3.DIST         03:25 16  03:11 20  05:12 22  02:41  9  05:07 12  03:00 13  04:22 17  05:57 10  09:49 30  02:28  7  02:34 19  03:35 19  02:44 38  02:14  7  00:19  9
                                                  00:25     00:39     01:04    -00:12     00:27     00:35     00:49     00:46     03:54     00:22     00:34     00:31     01:09     00:11    -00:05   
13. Uģis Nerets               00:56:56 11:28:11   03:34 18  06:15 10  11:19 11  13:56 10  19:07  9  22:21  9  26:24  9  33:42 13  43:24 15  45:55 14  48:25 13  52:03 13  53:46 12  56:42 13  56:56 13 00:56:56
    2450                           3.DIST         03:34 18  02:41  5  05:04 16  02:37  6  05:11 14  03:14 22  04:03 13  07:18 29  09:42 28  02:31  8  02:30 16  03:38 21  01:43  9  02:56 32  00:14  2
                                                  00:34     00:09     00:56    -00:16     00:31     00:49     00:30     02:07     03:47     00:25     00:30     00:34     00:08     00:53    -00:10   
14. Ieva Godiņa               00:57:54 12:59:03   03:18 10  06:15 10  11:23 12  15:57 26  21:20 22  24:22 18  28:22 15  35:27 15  44:55 20  47:33 17  50:00 15  53:22 14  55:11 14  57:30 14  57:54 14 00:57:54
     987 B3                        3.DIST         03:18 10  02:57 12  05:08 18  04:34 41  05:23 15  03:02 16  04:00 10  07:05 25  09:28 26  02:38 12  02:27 13  03:22 14  01:49 14  02:19 12  00:24 27
                                                  00:18     00:25     01:00     01:41     00:43     00:37     00:27     01:54     03:33     00:32     00:27     00:18     00:14     00:16     00:00   
15. Guna Briža                00:57:59 13:58:42   03:18 10  06:10  9  12:57 28  15:47 23  21:14 21  24:24 19  29:16 20  36:11 18  43:46 17  47:01 16  49:51 14  53:27 15  55:19 15  57:41 15  57:59 15 00:57:59
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             3.DIST         03:18 10  02:52  8  06:47 37  02:50 11  05:27 17  03:10 19  04:52 27  06:55 17  07:35 15  03:15 23  02:50 24  03:36 20  01:52 16  02:22 17  00:18  5
                                                  00:18     00:20     02:39    -00:03     00:47     00:45     01:19     01:44     01:40     01:09     00:50     00:32     00:17     00:19    -00:06   
16. Sandis Zuzāns             00:58:17 13:22:38   02:54  3  05:59  5  11:02 10  13:54  9  20:14 16  23:29 15  28:28 16  35:38 16  43:48 18  47:50 20  50:22 16  53:51 18  55:34 16  57:56 16  58:17 16 00:58:17
     979 30draugi.lv               3.DIST         02:54  3  03:05 16  05:03 15  02:52 13  06:20 29  03:15 23  04:59 33  07:10 26  08:10 19  04:02 32  02:32 18  03:29 18  01:43  9  02:22 17  00:21 16
                                                 -00:06     00:33     00:55    -00:01     01:40     00:50     01:26     01:59     02:15     01:56     00:32     00:25     00:08     00:19    -00:03   
17. Indulis Kažociņš          00:59:04 13:01:18   03:21 14  06:27 14  11:50 22  15:02 21  21:10 20  24:51 22  29:43 23  36:44 23  45:04 22  47:41 19  50:44 17  53:49 17  56:11 17  58:47 17  59:04 17 00:59:04
    1126                           3.DIST         03:21 14  03:06 18  05:23 25  03:12 27  06:08 27  03:41 29  04:52 27  07:01 20  08:20 22  02:37 10  03:03 29  03:05  9  02:22 34  02:36 24  00:17  4
                                                  00:21     00:34     01:15     00:19     01:28     01:16     01:19     01:50     02:25     00:31     01:03     00:01     00:47     00:33    -00:07   
18. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:59:20 13:01:23   03:22 15  06:27 14  11:46 18  14:52 20  20:56 19  24:41 21  29:41 22  36:40 22  44:55 20  47:33 17  50:45 18  53:47 16  56:15 18  59:00 18  59:20 18 00:59:20
    1127                           3.DIST         03:22 15  03:05 16  05:19 24  03:06 23  06:04 25  03:45 31  05:00 34  06:59 19  08:15 21  02:38 12  03:12 30  03:02  5  02:28 36  02:45 25  00:20 12
                                                  00:22     00:33     01:11     00:13     01:24     01:20     01:27     01:48     02:20     00:32     01:12    -00:02     00:53     00:42    -00:04   
19. Māris Balčūns             00:59:54 12:57:43   04:08 32  07:11 24  11:41 15  14:48 18  20:18 17  23:17 14  27:44 14  33:58 14  41:29 12  49:58 22  52:27 20  55:45 20  57:23 20  59:32 20  59:54 19 00:59:54
     321                           3.DIST         04:08 32  03:03 15  04:30  9  03:07 24  05:30 18  02:59 12  04:27 19  06:14 13  07:31 14  08:29 44  02:29 14  03:18 12  01:38  7  02:09  5  00:22 21
                                                  01:08     00:31     00:22     00:14     00:50     00:34     00:54     01:03     01:36     06:23     00:29     00:14     00:03     00:06    -00:02   
20. Igors Jamčuks             00:59:55 12:30:53   03:59 28  07:39 32  12:50 26  16:05 27  22:28 27  25:36 25  30:34 26  37:38 27  45:32 23  48:20 21  50:46 19  54:51 19  56:56 19  59:28 19  59:55 20 00:59:55
    2829 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:59 28  03:40 32  05:11 20  03:15 28  06:23 31  03:08 17  04:58 31  07:04 23  07:54 17  02:48 18  02:26 12  04:05 27  02:05 26  02:32 23  00:27 35
                                                  00:59     01:08     01:03     00:22     01:43     00:43     01:25     01:53     01:59     00:42     00:26     01:01     00:30     00:29     00:03   
21. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:01:09 14:15:27   03:18 10  06:32 18  11:49 21  15:42 22  21:47 25  25:50 27  31:09 30  38:26 29  47:56 25  50:31 23  53:02 22  56:29 21  58:28 21  60:48 21  61:09 21 01:01:09
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             3.DIST         03:18 10  03:14 21  05:17 23  03:53 40  06:05 26  04:03 38  05:19 37  07:17 28  09:30 27  02:35  9  02:31 17  03:27 16  01:59 20  02:20 14  00:21 16
                                                  00:18     00:42     01:09     01:00     01:25     01:38     01:46     02:06     03:35     00:29     00:31     00:23     00:24     00:17    -00:03   
22. Mārtiņš Saulītis          01:02:26 11:27:42   03:44 23  06:37 20  11:48 19  14:42 15  20:33 18  24:15 17  28:49 18  35:53 17  43:41 16  46:18 15  52:47 21  57:36 23  59:39 22  62:08 22  62:26 22 01:02:26
     294                           3.DIST         03:44 23  02:53  9  05:11 20  02:54 16  05:51 22  03:42 30  04:34 21  07:04 23  07:48 16  02:37 10  06:29 43  04:49 32  02:03 25  02:29 22  00:18  5
                                                  00:44     00:21     01:03     00:01     01:11     01:17     01:01     01:53     01:53     00:31     04:29     01:45     00:28     00:26    -00:06   
23. Gints Poris               01:04:58 12:45:03   03:37 19  06:37 20  11:43 17  14:43 16  20:09 15  23:57 16  28:48 17  36:36 21  44:49 19  50:49 24  53:18 23  57:15 22  62:10 24  64:35 23  64:58 23 01:04:58
    1106 NLP                       3.DIST         03:37 19  03:00 13  05:06 17  03:00 18  05:26 16  03:48 33  04:51 25  07:48 30  08:13 20  06:00 39  02:29 14  03:57 26  04:55 45  02:25 20  00:23 22
                                                  00:37     00:28     00:58     00:07     00:46     01:23     01:18     02:37     02:18     03:54     00:29     00:53     03:20     00:22    -00:01   
24. Oskars Staģis             01:05:20 13:40:00   04:19 36  07:33 30  13:08 29  16:35 30  22:24 26  25:37 26  29:47 25  36:44 23  50:59 29  53:37 27  56:17 26  59:57 24  61:56 23  64:54 24  65:20 24 01:05:20
     566 Auseklis                  3.DIST         04:19 36  03:14 21  05:35 27  03:27 31  05:49 21  03:13 21  04:10 15  06:57 18  14:15 42  02:38 12  02:40 21  03:40 22  01:59 20  02:58 34  00:26 33
                                                  01:19     00:42     01:27     00:34     01:09     00:48     00:37     01:46     08:20     00:32     00:40     00:36     00:24     00:55     00:02   
25. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      01:05:31 12:38:12   03:46 24  07:02 23  11:38 14  14:47 17  19:53 13  22:33 10  27:24 13  33:09 11  40:09 10  43:47 11  57:59 31  60:43 25  62:16 25  65:11 25  65:31 25 01:05:31
    1490                           3.DIST         03:46 24  03:16 24  04:36 10  03:09 25  05:06 11  02:40  7  04:51 25  05:45  7  07:00 10  03:38 28  14:12 46  02:44  1  01:33  2  02:55 31  00:20 12
                                                  00:46     00:44     00:28     00:16     00:26     00:15     01:18     00:34     01:05     01:32     12:12    -00:20    -00:02     00:52    -00:04   
26. Ainārs Gailis             01:06:06 13:49:38   03:18 10  07:19 25  12:29 25  14:48 18  19:35 10  25:00 23  29:08 19  37:15 26  51:03 31  54:18 29  57:20 29  61:30 27  63:25 27  65:42 26  66:06 26 01:06:06
     589 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:18 10  04:01 41  05:10 19  02:19  2  04:47  6  05:25 45  04:08 14  08:07 35  13:48 41  03:15 23  03:02 28  04:10 28  01:55 18  02:17 10  00:24 27
                                                  00:18     01:29     01:02    -00:34     00:07     03:00     00:35     02:56     07:53     01:09     01:02     01:06     00:20     00:14     00:00   
27. Juris Ducens              01:06:47 13:14:48   03:41 22  07:22 26  13:26 33  16:46 31  23:15 30  27:19 33  32:17 34  41:18 34  51:01 30  54:47 31  57:43 30  61:33 28  63:34 28  66:23 27  66:47 27 01:06:47
    1239 Auseklis                  3.DIST         03:41 22  03:41 33  06:04 33  03:20 29  06:29 32  04:04 39  04:58 31  09:01 39  09:43 29  03:46 31  02:56 27  03:50 25  02:01 24  02:49 26  00:24 27
                                                  00:41     01:09     01:56     00:27     01:49     01:39     01:25     03:50     03:48     01:40     00:56     00:46     00:26     00:46     00:00   
28. Edgars Tabors             01:07:01 11:24:26   03:51 26  07:40 33  13:21 31  16:52 32  23:39 32  27:26 34  32:44 35  40:34 33  49:36 28  53:17 26  56:08 25  61:12 26  63:24 26  66:35 28  67:01 28 01:07:01
    2172                           3.DIST         03:51 26  03:49 38  05:41 29  03:31 32  06:47 35  03:47 32  05:18 36  07:50 31  09:02 24  03:41 29  02:51 26  05:04 37  02:12 32  03:11 37  00:26 33
                                                  00:51     01:17     01:33     00:38     02:07     01:22     01:45     02:39     03:07     01:35     00:51     02:00     00:37     01:08     00:02   
29. Baiba Kaškina             01:07:11 12:05:21   04:02 31  07:41 34  13:19 30  16:29 29  22:51 28  26:21 28  31:13 31  38:15 28  46:56 24  54:22 30  57:12 28  61:33 28  63:43 29  66:46 29  67:11 29 01:07:11
     751 Baltie Zalkši             3.DIST         04:02 31  03:39 31  05:38 28  03:10 26  06:22 30  03:30 28  04:52 27  07:02 21  08:41 23  07:26 43  02:50 24  04:21 29  02:10 31  03:03 36  00:25 31
                                                  01:02     01:07     01:30     00:17     01:42     01:05     01:19     01:51     02:46     05:20     00:50     01:17     00:35     01:00     00:01   
30. Ojārs Milleris            01:07:58 14:40:10   03:53 27  07:30 28  13:22 32  17:07 33  23:25 31  26:41 30  31:51 32  39:54 32  51:22 33  55:05 32  58:43 32  62:24 30  64:31 30  67:30 30  67:58 30 01:07:58
     201                           3.DIST         03:53 27  03:37 30  05:52 30  03:45 36  06:18 28  03:16 24  05:10 35  08:03 34  11:28 35  03:43 30  03:38 34  03:41 23  02:07 28  02:59 35  00:28 37
                                                  00:53     01:05     01:44     00:52     01:38     00:51     01:37     02:52     05:33     01:37     01:38     00:37     00:32     00:56     00:04   
31. Uģis Vismanis             01:09:24 12:29:50   03:26 17  06:26 12  12:18 24  15:49 24  21:27 23  24:27 20  29:21 21  36:33 20  51:11 32  53:53 28  56:18 27  63:17 31  66:39 31  69:03 31  69:24 31 01:09:24
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           3.DIST         03:26 17  03:00 13  05:52 30  03:31 32  05:38 20  03:00 13  04:54 30  07:12 27  14:38 43  02:42 16  02:25 11  06:59 41  03:22 42  02:24 19  00:21 16
                                                  00:26     00:28     01:44     00:38     00:58     00:35     01:21     02:01     08:43     00:36     00:25     03:55     01:47     00:21    -00:03   
32. Jānis Spektors            01:10:41 14:20:15   04:20 37  08:06 37  14:58 37  18:34 38  25:52 38  29:48 38  35:44 38  43:38 37  54:07 36  57:16 35  60:32 34  65:21 33  67:27 32  70:21 32  70:41 32 01:10:41
     291 DS Kaija                  3.DIST         04:20 37  03:46 36  06:52 39  03:36 34  07:18 37  03:56 37  05:56 40  07:54 32  10:29 33  03:09 20  03:16 31  04:49 32  02:06 27  02:54 30  00:20 12
                                                  01:20     01:14     02:44     00:43     02:38     01:31     02:23     02:43     04:34     01:03     01:16     01:45     00:31     00:51    -00:04   
33. Sanita Feldmane           01:11:34 14:44:58   04:08 32  07:54 36  14:45 36  18:08 35  25:08 37  29:03 37  35:03 37  43:55 38  53:17 35  56:28 34  60:26 33  65:18 32  67:40 33  70:58 33  71:34 33 01:11:34
     144 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         04:08 32  03:46 36  06:51 38  03:23 30  07:00 36  03:55 36  06:00 41  08:52 36  09:22 25  03:11 21  03:58 36  04:52 34  02:22 34  03:18 38  00:36 42
                                                  01:08     01:14     02:43     00:30     02:20     01:30     02:27     03:41     03:27     01:05     01:58     01:48     00:47     01:15     00:12   
34. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:12:22 14:06:20   05:28 42  08:59 39  15:27 39  18:29 37  24:21 36  27:33 35  31:53 33  38:44 30  49:10 26  52:44 25  55:29 24  67:42 34  69:42 34  72:03 34  72:22 34 01:12:22
    1291 Mona OK                   3.DIST         05:28 42  03:31 28  06:28 36  03:02 20  05:52 23  03:12 20  04:20 16  06:51 16  10:26 32  03:34 27  02:45 23  12:13 46  02:00 22  02:21 15  00:19  9
                                                  02:28     00:59     02:20     00:09     01:12     00:47     00:47     01:40     04:31     01:28     00:45     09:09     00:25     00:18    -00:05   
35. Paulis Laizāns            01:14:35 14:35:13   05:11 40  09:02 40  16:08 41  19:51 41  27:12 40  31:04 40  36:40 39  44:41 39  54:56 37  60:14 36  63:32 35  68:34 35  70:50 35  74:12 35  74:35 35 01:14:35
     199 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         05:11 40  03:51 39  07:06 40  03:43 35  07:21 38  03:52 35  05:36 38  08:01 33  10:15 31  05:18 38  03:18 32  05:02 36  02:16 33  03:22 39  00:23 22
                                                  02:11     01:19     02:58     00:50     02:41     01:27     02:03     02:50     04:20     03:12     01:18     01:58     00:41     01:19    -00:01   
36. Māris Videmanis           01:19:20 12:25:43   04:15 35  07:32 29  13:52 35  17:43 34  24:16 35  28:22 36  33:03 36  39:37 31  52:24 34  55:24 33  70:50 39  74:38 37  76:46 37  78:57 36  79:20 36 01:19:20
     335                           3.DIST         04:15 35  03:17 25  06:20 34  03:51 37  06:33 33  04:06 40  04:41 23  06:34 14  12:47 39  03:00 19  15:26 47  03:48 24  02:08 29  02:11  6  00:23 22
                                                  01:15     00:45     02:12     00:58     01:53     01:41     01:08     01:23     06:52     00:54     13:26     00:44     00:33     00:08    -00:01   
37. Valdis Gailītis           01:19:49 11:39:28   04:00 29  08:09 38  15:16 38  18:12 36  28:41 41  32:10 41  36:51 40  47:07 40  55:07 38  61:37 37  65:52 36  70:28 36  72:37 36  79:24 37  79:49 37 01:19:49
    1636                           3.DIST         04:00 29  04:09 42  07:07 41  02:56 17  10:29 45  03:29 27  04:41 23  10:16 41  08:00 18  06:30 41  04:15 39  04:36 31  02:09 30  06:47 47  00:25 31
                                                  01:00     01:37     02:59     00:03     05:49     01:04     01:08     05:05     02:05     04:24     02:15     01:32     00:34     04:44     00:01   
38. Anita Paidere             01:23:12 13:42:33   06:24 44  11:30 45  19:32 45  23:23 43  31:31 43  36:00 43  42:14 43  51:14 42  62:16 40  66:18 39  70:31 38  76:29 38  79:21 38  82:44 38  83:12 38 01:23:12
      95                           3.DIST         06:24 44  05:06 45  08:02 44  03:51 37  08:08 40  04:29 42  06:14 42  09:00 37  11:02 34  04:02 32  04:13 38  05:58 40  02:52 40  03:23 40  00:28 37
                                                  03:24     02:34     03:54     00:58     03:28     02:04     02:41     03:49     05:07     01:56     02:13     02:54     01:17     01:20     00:04   
39. Vita Skuja                01:24:11 12:04:16   04:00 29  07:33 30  13:26 33  16:27 28  23:03 29  26:28 29  30:57 29  41:40 35  58:43 39  64:58 38  69:31 37  78:51 41  80:51 40  83:43 39  84:11 39 01:24:11
     704 De Niro SK                3.DIST         04:00 29  03:33 29  05:53 32  03:01 19  06:36 34  03:25 26  04:29 20  10:43 43  17:03 44  06:15 40  04:33 40  09:20 44  02:00 22  02:52 28  00:28 37
                                                  01:00     01:01     01:45     00:08     01:56     01:00     00:56     05:32     11:08     04:09     02:33     06:16     00:25     00:49     00:04   
40. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       01:25:03 13:15:03   04:56 39  09:59 43  17:34 42  22:11 42  30:30 42  35:14 42  41:55 42  52:14 43  63:55 42  68:05 41  71:32 40  76:32 39  80:20 39  84:24 40  85:03 40 01:25:03
    1238 Auseklis                  3.DIST         04:56 39  05:03 44  07:35 43  04:37 42  08:19 41  04:44 43  06:41 43  10:19 42  11:41 36  04:10 35  03:27 33  05:00 35  03:48 44  04:04 44  00:39 45
                                                  01:56     02:31     03:27     01:44     03:39     02:19     03:08     05:08     05:46     02:04     01:27     01:56     02:13     02:01     00:15   
41. Aiga Priedniece           01:29:25 12:10:07   05:24 41  09:49 42  18:00 44  23:49 44  33:46 44  38:47 44  46:07 44  56:11 44  68:29 43  73:04 42  77:03 42  82:18 42  85:10 41  88:54 41  89:25 41 01:29:25
    1344 Auseklis                  3.DIST         05:24 41  04:25 43  08:11 45  05:49 43  09:57 44  05:01 44  07:20 44  10:04 40  12:18 37  04:35 37  03:59 37  05:15 39  02:52 40  03:44 43  00:31 40
                                                  02:24     01:53     04:03     02:56     05:17     02:36     03:47     04:53     06:23     02:29     01:59     02:11     01:17     01:41     00:07   
42. Roberts Brikmanis         01:33:14 13:57:59   04:22 38  07:41 34  11:41 15  14:15 11  24:01 34  26:45 31  30:47 27  42:40 36  49:29 27  81:32 44  83:33 44  87:58 43  89:48 42  92:41 42  93:14 42 01:33:14
    1998 Auseklis                  3.DIST         04:22 38  03:19 26  04:00  2  02:34  5  09:46 43  02:44  9  04:02 12  11:53 45  06:49  8  32:03 46  02:01  3  04:25 30  01:50 15  02:53 29  00:33 41
                                                  01:22     00:47    -00:08    -00:19     05:06     00:19     00:29     06:42     00:54     29:57     00:01     01:21     00:15     00:50     00:09   
43. Luīze Mantiņa             01:39:00 14:19:37   05:43 43  09:27 41  15:50 40  19:42 40  27:04 39  30:53 39  39:03 41  50:03 41  63:34 41  67:38 40  72:42 41  77:51 40  95:42 43  98:33 43  99:00 43 01:39:00
     430 Printful                  3.DIST         05:43 43  03:44 34  06:23 35  03:52 39  07:22 39  03:49 34  08:10 45  11:00 44  13:31 40  04:04 34  05:04 41  05:09 38  17:51 47  02:51 27  00:27 35
                                                  02:43     01:12     02:15     00:59     02:42     01:24     04:37     05:49     07:36     01:58     03:04     02:05     16:16     00:48     00:03   
44. Ilze Kažociņa             01:43:01 12:51:21   06:44 45  10:29 44  17:38 43  28:51 45  37:14 45  41:21 45  47:14 45  56:14 45  68:45 44  79:17 43  83:01 43  95:56 44  98:37 44 102:15 44 103:01 44 01:43:01
    1128                           3.DIST         06:44 45  03:45 35  07:09 42  11:13 47  08:23 42  04:07 41  05:53 39  09:00 37  12:31 38  10:32 45  03:44 35  12:55 47  02:41 37  03:38 42  00:46 46
                                                  03:44     01:13     03:01     08:20     03:43     01:42     02:20     03:49     06:36     08:26     01:44     09:51     01:06     01:35     00:22   
45. Anita Vucāne              01:58:35 12:13:16   07:57 46  14:30 46  28:30 46  34:53 46  46:55 46  52:32 46  61:11 46  73:13 46  91:04 45  95:35 45 101:58 45 109:14 45 112:44 45 117:58 45 118:35 45 01:58:35
     787                           3.DIST         07:57 46  06:33 47  14:00 46  06:23 44  12:02 46  05:37 47  08:39 46  12:02 46  17:51 45  04:31 36  06:23 42  07:16 42  03:30 43  05:14 46  00:37 43
                                                  04:57     04:01     09:52     03:30     07:22     03:12     05:06     06:51     11:56     02:25     04:23     04:12     01:55     03:11     00:13   
46. Indra Česnauska           02:38:55 13:33:40   18:07 47  23:56 47  50:32 47  57:08 47  70:52 47  76:25 47  85:12 47  97:14 47 115:22 46 122:22 46 130:04 46 141:28 46 153:49 46 158:17 46 158:55 46 02:38:55
    1502 Auseklis                  3.DIST         18:07 47  05:49 46  26:36 47  06:36 45  13:44 47  05:33 46  08:47 47  12:02 46  18:08 46  07:00 42  07:42 44  11:24 45  12:21 46  04:28 45  00:38 44
                                                  15:07     03:17     22:28     03:43     09:04     03:08     05:14     06:51     12:13     04:54     05:42     08:20     10:46     02:25     00:14   
    Agris Šulcs               DQ       13:06:35   04:10 34  07:29 27  12:56 27  15:49 24  21:46 24  25:08 24  29:44 24  36:47 25                                                                       DQ
      79                           3.DIST         04:10 34  03:19 26  05:27 26  02:53 14  05:57 24  03:22 25  04:36 22  07:03 22                      11:16 45  07:30 43  02:48 39  02:56 32          
                                                  01:10     00:47     01:19     00:00     01:17     00:57     01:03     01:52                         09:16     04:26     01:13     00:53             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     02:27     03:53     02:17     04:20     02:25     03:31     05:11     05:55     02:06     02:00     02:44     01:32     01:53     00:13   00:42:58

4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 8630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:51:59 13:57:43   01:00 16  01:56  4  04:06  1  06:23  1  09:56  1  12:39  1  15:02  1  18:19  1  22:08  1  24:01  1  28:31  1  30:27  1  34:02  1  36:38  1  38:41  1  41:24  1  43:28  1  45:39  1  47:17  1  48:50  1  49:51  1  51:41  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
     588 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:00 16  00:56  1  02:10  1  02:17  1  03:33  1  02:43  4  02:23  3  03:17  1  03:49  1  01:53  1  04:30  1  01:56  1  03:35  1  02:36 14  02:03  1  02:43  1  02:04  1  02:11  1  01:38  1  01:33  1  01:01  2  01:50  2  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:57:17 14:47:41   00:56 12  02:07 12  04:40 10  07:02  8  10:45  4  13:21  4  15:37  4  20:22  8  24:24  4  26:28  4  31:27  3  33:28  3  37:39  2  39:41  2  42:29  2  45:29  2  47:41  2  50:20  2  52:00  2  53:51  2  55:00  2  57:02  2  57:17  2 00:57:17
     803                           4.DIST         00:56 12  01:11  9  02:33 10  02:22  4  03:43  2  02:36  2  02:16  1  04:45 20  04:02  2  02:04  3  04:59  2  02:01  2  04:11  3  02:02  3  02:48  5  03:00  2  02:12  5  02:39  2  01:40  2  01:51  5  01:09  7  02:02  5  00:15  2
                                                 -00:04     00:15     00:23     00:05     00:10    -00:07    -00:07     01:28     00:13     00:11     00:29     00:05     00:36    -00:34     00:45     00:17     00:08     00:28     00:02     00:18     00:08     00:12    -00:03   
 3. Andris Mucenieks          00:59:29 13:19:05   00:45  1  01:51  1  04:12  2  06:34  2  10:31  3  13:11  3  15:33  3  19:15  3  23:39  2  26:03  2  31:16  2  33:27  2  37:58  3  40:03  3  43:42  3  46:59  3  50:04  5  52:47  3  54:37  4  56:20  3  57:27  3  59:09  3  59:29  3 00:59:29
     909 Individuāli               4.DIST         00:45  1  01:06  3  02:21  3  02:22  4  03:57  4  02:40  3  02:22  2  03:42  4  04:24  5  02:24 13  05:13  3  02:11  4  04:31  7  02:05  4  03:39 16  03:17  4  03:05 21  02:43  3  01:50  7  01:43  2  01:07  3  01:42  1  00:20 10
                                                 -00:15     00:10     00:11     00:05     00:24    -00:03    -00:01     00:25     00:35     00:31     00:43     00:15     00:56    -00:31     01:36     00:34     01:01     00:32     00:12     00:10     00:06    -00:08     00:02   
 4. Pēteris Hokonens          00:59:57 12:57:51   00:46  3  01:51  1  04:24  5  06:47  4  11:03  8  13:52  7  16:32  9  20:40 10  24:57  9  27:11  9  32:48  9  35:07  7  39:16  6  41:27  5  44:08  5  47:26  5  49:49  3  52:47  3  54:29  3  56:41  4  57:48  4  59:39  4  59:57  4 00:59:57
    1123 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         00:46  3  01:05  2  02:33 10  02:23  6  04:16 15  02:49  7  02:40 13  04:08 14  04:17  3  02:14  7  05:37  8  02:19  8  04:09  2  02:11  5  02:41  3  03:18  5  02:23  8  02:58  7  01:42  3  02:12 17  01:07  3  01:51  3  00:18  5
                                                 -00:14     00:09     00:23     00:06     00:43     00:06     00:17     00:51     00:28     00:21     01:07     00:23     00:34    -00:25     00:38     00:35     00:19     00:47     00:04     00:39     00:06     00:01     00:00   
 5. Juris Ceirulis            01:00:16 14:26:01   00:49  6  02:04 10  04:35  9  07:06  9  11:05  9  13:52  7  16:19  7  20:02  5  24:40  7  26:49  6  32:17  6  34:24  4  39:02  4  41:17  4  43:56  4  47:18  4  50:03  4  52:54  5  54:46  5  56:44  5  57:58  5  59:58  5  60:16  5 01:00:16
     437 Purva Malēji              4.DIST         00:49  6  01:15 13  02:31  8  02:31 11  03:59  5  02:47  6  02:27  6  03:43  6  04:38  8  02:09  4  05:28  5  02:07  3  04:38  9  02:15  8  02:39  2  03:22  7  02:45 15  02:51  4  01:52  8  01:58  9  01:14 12  02:00  4  00:18  5
                                                 -00:11     00:19     00:21     00:14     00:26     00:04     00:04     00:26     00:49     00:16     00:58     00:11     01:03    -00:21     00:36     00:39     00:41     00:40     00:14     00:25     00:13     00:10     00:00   
 6. Jānis Dūka                01:00:52 12:11:11   00:49  6  01:56  4  04:27  7  06:48  5  10:47  5  13:46  6  16:13  6  20:17  6  24:39  6  26:56  8  32:11  5  34:44  6  39:09  5  42:22  7  45:13  6  48:33  6  50:39  6  53:36  6  55:22  6  57:17  6  58:24  6  60:36  6  60:52  6 01:00:52
     627 RUN4FUN                   4.DIST         00:49  6  01:07  4  02:31  8  02:21  3  03:59  5  02:59 12  02:27  6  04:04 13  04:22  4  02:17  8  05:15  4  02:33 13  04:25  5  03:13 21  02:51  8  03:20  6  02:06  2  02:57  6  01:46  4  01:55  7  01:07  3  02:12  9  00:16  4
                                                 -00:11     00:11     00:21     00:04     00:26     00:16     00:04     00:47     00:33     00:24     00:45     00:37     00:50     00:37     00:48     00:37     00:02     00:46     00:08     00:22     00:06     00:22    -00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:01:52 11:41:44   00:48  4  01:57  6  04:25  6  06:54  6  10:57  6  13:40  5  16:04  5  19:53  4  24:31  5  26:40  5  32:26  7  34:41  5  39:17  7  41:31  6  46:11  7  49:37  7  51:48  7  54:43  7  56:30  7  58:16  7  59:25  7  61:34  7  61:52  7 01:01:52
    1210                           4.DIST         00:48  4  01:09  7  02:28  6  02:29  8  04:03  9  02:43  4  02:24  4  03:49 10  04:38  8  02:09  4  05:46  9  02:15  6  04:36  8  02:14  7  04:40 28  03:26  8  02:11  3  02:55  5  01:47  6  01:46  3  01:09  7  02:09  6  00:18  5
                                                 -00:12     00:13     00:18     00:12     00:30     00:00     00:01     00:32     00:49     00:16     01:16     00:19     01:01    -00:22     02:37     00:43     00:07     00:44     00:09     00:13     00:08     00:19     00:00   
 8. Renārs Skudra             01:02:50 13:16:13   00:55 10  02:02  8  04:28  8  06:55  7  10:57  6  13:53  9  16:31  8  20:17  6  24:44  8  26:55  7  32:44  8  35:14  9  40:47  9  42:45  8  46:45  8  50:12  8  52:25  8  55:25  8  57:18  8  59:08  8  60:16  8  62:25  8  62:50  8 01:02:50
    1780                           4.DIST         00:55 10  01:07  4  02:26  4  02:27  7  04:02  7  02:56  9  02:38 11  03:46  7  04:27  6  02:11  6  05:49 10  02:30 10  05:33 18  01:58  1  04:00 19  03:27  9  02:13  6  03:00  8  01:53  9  01:50  4  01:08  6  02:09  6  00:25 19
                                                 -00:05     00:11     00:16     00:10     00:29     00:13     00:15     00:29     00:38     00:18     01:19     00:34     01:58    -00:38     01:57     00:44     00:09     00:49     00:15     00:17     00:07     00:19     00:07   
 9. Jānis Kuks                01:04:46 14:29:48   00:58 14  02:13 14  04:51 13  07:32 12  11:47 12  14:50 12  17:31 13  21:19 13  25:59 13  28:20 13  35:06 13  37:24 11  41:54 10  44:49 11  47:38  9  51:27 10  53:51 10  57:10  9  59:03  9  61:03  9  62:17  9  64:26  9  64:46  9 01:04:46
     270                           4.DIST         00:58 14  01:15 13  02:38 13  02:41 13  04:15 13  03:03 16  02:41 14  03:48  8  04:40 10  02:21 12  06:46 18  02:18  7  04:30  6  02:55 19  02:49  7  03:49 13  02:24  9  03:19 12  01:53  9  02:00 11  01:14 12  02:09  6  00:20 10
                                                 -00:02     00:19     00:28     00:24     00:42     00:20     00:18     00:31     00:51     00:28     02:16     00:22     00:55     00:19     00:46     01:06     00:20     01:08     00:15     00:27     00:13     00:19     00:02   
10. Lauris Niedre             01:05:11 12:51:42   00:51  8  02:03  9  04:42 11  07:11 11  11:22 10  14:12 10  16:51 10  20:54 11  25:35 11  28:03 11  33:39 10  36:02 10  40:42  8  43:13  9  47:38  9  51:05  9  53:16  9  57:20 10  59:27 11  61:27 11  62:37 11  64:52 10  65:11 10 01:05:11
    1376 Auseklis                  4.DIST         00:51  8  01:12 11  02:39 14  02:29  8  04:11 11  02:50  8  02:39 12  04:03 12  04:41 11  02:28 15  05:36  7  02:23  9  04:40 10  02:31 11  04:25 25  03:27  9  02:11  3  04:04 20  02:07 15  02:00 11  01:10  9  02:15 10  00:19  9
                                                 -00:09     00:16     00:29     00:12     00:38     00:07     00:16     00:46     00:52     00:35     01:06     00:27     01:05    -00:05     02:22     00:44     00:07     01:53     00:29     00:27     00:09     00:25     00:01   
11. Edgars Rumba              01:05:17 12:45:18   00:48  4  01:55  3  04:23  4  07:10 10  11:22 10  14:21 11  16:56 11  20:35  9  25:50 12  28:15 12  34:33 12  37:44 12  42:07 11  44:07 10  48:52 11  51:55 11  54:14 11  57:31 11  59:17 10  61:17 10  62:30 10  65:02 11  65:17 11 01:05:17
    1212                           4.DIST         00:48  4  01:07  4  02:28  6  02:47 16  04:12 12  02:59 12  02:35  9  03:39  3  05:15 14  02:25 14  06:18 12  03:11 19  04:23  4  02:00  2  04:45 29  03:03  3  02:19  7  03:17 10  01:46  4  02:00 11  01:13 11  02:32 13  00:15  2
                                                 -00:12     00:11     00:18     00:30     00:39     00:16     00:12     00:22     01:26     00:32     01:48     01:15     00:48    -00:36     02:42     00:20     00:15     01:06     00:08     00:27     00:12     00:42    -00:03   
12. Gustavs Staņa             01:07:14 14:12:14   01:57 29  03:10 27  05:55 24  08:38 18  12:46 17  15:48 16  18:37 16  23:13 17  28:14 14  30:34 14  36:53 14  39:05 13  43:47 12  46:15 12  49:02 12  53:11 12  55:39 12  59:14 12  61:11 12  63:11 12  64:31 12  66:51 12  67:14 12 01:07:14
     583 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:57 29  01:13 12  02:45 15  02:43 14  04:08 10  03:02 15  02:49 15  04:36 18  05:01 13  02:20 11  06:19 13  02:12  5  04:42 11  02:28 10  02:47  4  04:09 16  02:28 10  03:35 15  01:57 12  02:00 11  01:20 16  02:20 11  00:23 17
                                                  00:57     00:17     00:35     00:26     00:35     00:19     00:26     01:19     01:12     00:27     01:49     00:16     01:07    -00:08     00:44     01:26     00:24     01:24     00:19     00:27     00:19     00:30     00:05   
13. Raitis Muižnieks          01:10:24 11:28:38   01:49 26  03:04 25  05:53 23  08:42 21  13:08 19  16:11 19  19:00 18  23:22 18  28:15 15  30:34 14  37:31 15  40:07 15  45:29 14  47:44 14  51:39 14  55:25 14  58:12 14  61:22 13  63:25 13  66:16 13  67:33 13  70:03 13  70:24 13 01:10:24
      68 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         01:49 26  01:15 13  02:49 17  02:49 17  04:26 16  03:03 16  02:49 15  04:22 15  04:53 12  02:19  9  06:57 19  02:36 14  05:22 17  02:15  8  03:55 18  03:46 11  02:47 17  03:10  9  02:03 14  02:51 25  01:17 14  02:30 12  00:21 12
                                                  00:49     00:19     00:39     00:32     00:53     00:20     00:26     01:05     01:04     00:26     02:27     00:40     01:47    -00:21     01:52     01:03     00:43     00:59     00:25     01:18     00:16     00:40     00:03   
14. Ingus Grasis              01:11:41 11:31:24   01:51 27  03:02 23  05:28 17  07:57 15  11:59 13  14:57 13  17:24 12  21:06 12  25:33 10  27:52 10  34:31 11  39:26 14  45:06 13  47:19 13  50:11 13  54:00 13  56:28 13  61:49 14  63:43 14  66:46 14  68:07 14  71:11 14  71:41 14 01:11:41
     796 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         01:51 27  01:11  9  02:26  4  02:29  8  04:02  7  02:58 11  02:27  6  03:42  4  04:27  6  02:19  9  06:39 17  04:55 31  05:40 19  02:13  6  02:52  9  03:49 13  02:28 10  05:21 28  01:54 11  03:03 28  01:21 17  03:04 27  00:30 27
                                                  00:51     00:15     00:16     00:12     00:29     00:15     00:04     00:25     00:38     00:26     02:09     02:59     02:05    -00:23     00:49     01:06     00:24     03:10     00:16     01:30     00:20     01:14     00:12   
15. Raivis Reinsons           01:12:10 14:12:46   01:11 22  02:35 20  05:42 22  08:44 22  13:33 20  16:56 20  20:13 20  24:40 20  30:19 19  32:58 17  39:35 17  42:07 16  47:21 16  49:57 16  52:45 15  57:36 16  60:16 16  63:43 15  65:53 15  67:52 15  69:13 15  71:48 15  72:10 15 01:12:10
    1101 Raalto                    4.DIST         01:11 22  01:24 19  03:07 22  03:02 21  04:49 18  03:23 20  03:17 20  04:27 16  05:39 17  02:39 18  06:37 15  02:32 12  05:14 15  02:36 14  02:48  5  04:51 22  02:40 14  03:27 14  02:10 17  01:59 10  01:21 17  02:35 16  00:22 14
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:57     00:45     01:16     00:40     00:54     01:10     01:50     00:46     02:07     00:36     01:39     00:00     00:45     02:08     00:36     01:16     00:32     00:26     00:20     00:45     00:04   
16. Māris Cīrulis             01:12:57 13:13:36   00:55 10  02:10 13  04:46 12  07:40 14  12:32 15  16:01 18  19:01 19  22:49 16  29:22 17  31:59 16  38:36 16  42:11 17  47:06 15  49:37 15  52:53 16  57:18 15  60:11 15  64:08 16  66:42 17  68:44 17  70:03 16  72:35 16  72:57 16 01:12:57
      75 Auseklis                  4.DIST         00:55 10  01:15 13  02:36 12  02:54 18  04:52 19  03:29 21  03:00 19  03:48  8  06:33 23  02:37 16  06:37 15  03:35 25  04:55 12  02:31 11  03:16 11  04:25 18  02:53 18  03:57 18  02:34 21  02:02 15  01:19 15  02:32 13  00:22 14
                                                 -00:05     00:19     00:26     00:37     01:19     00:46     00:37     00:31     02:44     00:44     02:07     01:39     01:20    -00:05     01:13     01:42     00:49     01:46     00:56     00:29     00:18     00:42     00:04   
17. Atis Brālītis             01:13:30 12:06:34   00:45  1  02:04 10  04:58 14  07:37 13  12:46 17  15:43 15  18:18 15  22:07 14  28:56 16  33:14 18  39:39 18  43:04 18  48:05 17  50:47 17  54:32 17  58:18 17  60:47 17  64:22 17  66:38 16  68:32 16  70:21 17  73:08 17  73:30 17 01:13:30
    1574 MA                        4.DIST         00:45  1  01:19 17  02:54 19  02:39 12  05:09 21  02:57 10  02:35  9  03:49 10  06:49 24  04:18 27  06:25 14  03:25 22  05:01 13  02:42 16  03:45 17  03:46 11  02:29 12  03:35 15  02:16 18  01:54  6  01:49 25  02:47 20  00:22 14
                                                 -00:15     00:23     00:44     00:22     01:36     00:14     00:12     00:32     03:00     02:25     01:55     01:29     01:26     00:06     01:42     01:03     00:25     01:24     00:38     00:21     00:48     00:57     00:04   
18. Dainis Krasovskis         01:16:43 14:45:35   01:03 18  02:29 17  05:19 16  08:05 16  12:43 16  15:48 16  18:43 17  23:43 19  30:00 18  33:14 18  41:16 19  44:27 19  49:45 18  53:51 18  57:09 18  61:45 18  64:30 18  68:07 18  70:14 18  72:20 18  73:46 18  76:18 18  76:43 18 01:16:43
     135 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         01:03 18  01:26 20  02:50 18  02:46 15  04:38 17  03:05 18  02:55 18  05:00 23  06:17 20  03:14 23  08:02 21  03:11 19  05:18 16  04:06 26  03:18 12  04:36 21  02:45 15  03:37 17  02:07 15  02:06 16  01:26 19  02:32 13  00:25 19
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:40     00:29     01:05     00:22     00:32     01:43     02:28     01:21     03:32     01:15     01:43     01:30     01:15     01:53     00:41     01:26     00:29     00:33     00:25     00:42     00:07   
19. Jānis Brižs               01:17:50 15:02:06   00:51  8  02:01  7  04:18  3  06:37  3  10:25  2  12:56  2  15:20  2  18:41  2  24:15  3  26:09  3  31:41  4  35:07  7                                                                                                      77:50 19 01:17:50
     518 OKZK                      4.DIST         00:51  8  01:10  8  02:17  2  02:19  2  03:48  3  02:31  1  02:24  4  03:21  2  05:34 15  01:54  2  05:32  6  03:26 23                                                                                                              
                                                 -00:09     00:14     00:07     00:02     00:15    -00:12     00:01     00:04     01:45     00:01     01:02     01:30                                                                                                                 
20. Lauris Zemvalds           01:20:28 13:58:19   00:57 13  02:26 16  05:38 19  08:54 23  14:01 21  17:07 21  20:27 21  25:06 21  31:35 20  34:33 21  44:27 21  47:06 21  52:53 19  56:31 20  60:05 21  64:04 19  67:26 20  70:44 19  73:29 19  75:58 20  77:24 19  80:07 19  80:28 20 01:20:28
    1375                           4.DIST         00:57 13  01:29 23  03:12 24  03:16 23  05:07 20  03:06 19  03:20 22  04:39 19  06:29 22  02:58 21  09:54 28  02:39 15  05:47 20  03:38 24  03:34 15  03:59 15  03:22 25  03:18 11  02:45 25  02:29 20  01:26 19  02:43 18  00:21 12
                                                 -00:03     00:33     01:02     00:59     01:34     00:23     00:57     01:22     02:40     01:05     05:24     00:43     02:12     01:02     01:31     01:16     01:18     01:07     01:07     00:56     00:25     00:53     00:03   
21. Igors Bogdanovs           01:20:34 11:46:40   01:06 20  02:32 18  05:40 20  09:01 24  14:24 24  17:59 24  21:17 22  26:15 22  31:49 21  34:27 20  42:13 20  45:34 20  53:05 20  55:54 19  59:54 20  64:15 20  67:12 19  71:09 20  73:38 20  75:54 19  77:31 20  80:09 20  80:34 21 01:20:34
    1041 SRD SK                    4.DIST         01:06 20  01:26 20  03:08 23  03:21 25  05:23 23  03:35 22  03:18 21  04:58 22  05:34 15  02:38 17  07:46 20  03:21 21  07:31 26  02:49 17  04:00 19  04:21 17  02:57 19  03:57 18  02:29 20  02:16 18  01:37 22  02:38 17  00:25 19
                                                  00:06     00:30     00:58     01:04     01:50     00:52     00:55     01:41     01:45     00:45     03:16     01:25     03:56     00:13     01:57     01:38     00:53     01:46     00:51     00:43     00:36     00:48     00:07   
22. Mareks Emsiņš             01:21:01 13:49:13   01:08 21  02:42 22  06:08 25  09:31 25  14:45 25  18:24 25  21:54 24  26:46 23  32:50 22  35:56 22  44:33 22  47:30 22  53:52 21  56:46 21  59:45 19  64:40 21  67:42 21  71:58 21  74:23 21  76:55 21  77:48 21  80:49 21  81:01 22 01:21:01
     158 Kaupietis                 4.DIST         01:08 21  01:34 24  03:26 26  03:23 26  05:14 22  03:39 23  03:30 25  04:52 21  06:04 18  03:06 22  08:37 25  02:57 17  06:22 21  02:54 18  02:59 10  04:55 23  03:02 20  04:16 23  02:25 19  02:32 21  00:53  1  03:01 25  00:12  1
                                                  00:08     00:38     01:16     01:06     01:41     00:56     01:07     01:35     02:15     01:13     04:07     01:01     02:47     00:18     00:56     02:12     00:58     02:05     00:47     00:59    -00:08     01:11    -00:06   
23. Ingūna Naika              01:26:26 12:50:34   01:00 16  02:36 21  05:36 18  08:40 20  14:11 22  17:52 22  21:48 23  27:35 25  33:56 23  36:43 23  45:02 24  48:12 23  55:37 23  59:15 23  62:43 22  68:34 22  71:55 23  76:00 23  78:35 23  81:14 22  82:56 22  85:58 22  86:26 23 01:26:26
    1386                           4.DIST         01:00 16  01:36 25  03:00 20  03:04 22  05:31 24  03:41 25  03:56 27  05:47 28  06:21 21  02:47 20  08:19 24  03:10 18  07:25 24  03:38 24  03:28 14  05:51 27  03:21 24  04:05 21  02:35 22  02:39 23  01:42 24  03:02 26  00:28 24
                                                  00:00     00:40     00:50     00:47     01:58     00:58     01:33     02:30     02:32     00:54     03:49     01:14     03:50     01:02     01:25     03:08     01:17     01:54     00:57     01:06     00:41     01:12     00:10   
24. Evija Šveca               01:26:33 12:50:32   00:58 14  02:34 19  05:40 20  08:38 18  14:19 23  17:58 23  22:05 25  27:06 24  34:02 24  36:46 24  44:48 23  48:18 24  55:32 22  58:54 22  62:59 23  68:43 23  71:54 22  75:59 22  78:34 22  81:38 23  83:12 23  86:03 23  86:33 24 01:26:33
    1241 Eko O                     4.DIST         00:58 14  01:36 25  03:06 21  02:58 20  05:41 25  03:39 23  04:07 28  05:01 24  06:56 25  02:44 19  08:02 21  03:30 24  07:14 23  03:22 22  04:05 21  05:44 25  03:11 23  04:05 21  02:35 22  03:04 30  01:34 21  02:51 23  00:30 27
                                                 -00:02     00:40     00:56     00:41     02:08     00:56     01:44     01:44     03:07     00:51     03:32     01:34     03:39     00:46     02:02     03:01     01:07     01:54     00:57     01:31     00:33     01:01     00:12   
25. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:29:12 14:18:16   01:51 27  03:18 29  06:37 26  10:21 27  16:07 27  19:58 26  23:21 26  28:50 26  34:58 25  38:35 25  46:43 25  49:35 25  61:02 24  64:07 24  67:27 24  71:58 24  75:07 24  79:23 24  81:58 24  84:18 24  85:56 24  88:46 24  89:12 25 01:29:12
     658                           4.DIST         01:51 27  01:27 22  03:19 25  03:44 27  05:46 26  03:51 26  03:23 23  05:29 25  06:08 19  03:37 24  08:08 23  02:52 16  11:27 28  03:05 20  03:20 13  04:31 20  03:09 22  04:16 23  02:35 22  02:20 19  01:38 23  02:50 22  00:26 22
                                                  00:51     00:31     01:09     01:27     02:13     01:08     01:00     02:12     02:19     01:44     03:38     00:56     07:52     00:29     01:17     01:48     01:05     02:05     00:57     00:47     00:37     01:00     00:08   
26. Sandra Priedīte           01:34:55 13:20:58   01:26 25  03:02 23  06:47 27  10:07 26  16:04 26  20:25 27  23:53 27  29:34 27  37:58 26  41:59 26  50:36 26  54:35 26  62:05 25  66:33 25  70:48 25  75:55 25  79:31 25  84:15 25  87:05 25  89:40 25  91:33 25  94:32 25  94:55 26 01:34:55
     723                           4.DIST         01:26 25  01:36 25  03:45 27  03:20 24  05:57 27  04:21 27  03:28 24  05:41 27  08:24 28  04:01 26  08:37 25  03:59 27  07:30 25  04:28 29  04:15 23  05:07 24  03:36 28  04:44 27  02:50 26  02:35 22  01:53 26  02:59 24  00:23 17
                                                  00:26     00:40     01:35     01:03     02:24     01:38     01:05     02:24     04:35     02:08     04:07     02:03     03:55     01:52     02:12     02:24     01:32     02:33     01:12     01:02     00:52     01:09     00:05   
27. Gunta Lebedoka            01:42:50 13:00:41   01:21 23  03:07 26  07:06 28  11:21 29  18:27 29  23:36 28  28:04 29  34:52 29  42:36 28  47:03 28  57:51 28  61:48 28  69:30 27  73:04 27  77:31 26  83:25 26  86:59 26  91:38 26  94:42 26  97:40 26  99:36 26 102:24 26 102:50 27 01:42:50
    1954 Kurmis OK                 4.DIST         01:21 23  01:46 28  03:59 29  04:15 29  07:06 29  05:09 28  04:28 29  06:48 29  07:44 27  04:27 28  10:48 29  03:57 26  07:42 27  03:34 23  04:27 26  05:54 29  03:34 27  04:39 26  03:04 28  02:58 26  01:56 27  02:48 21  00:26 22
                                                  00:21     00:50     01:49     01:58     03:33     02:26     02:05     03:31     03:55     02:34     06:18     02:01     04:07     00:58     02:24     03:11     01:30     02:28     01:26     01:25     00:55     00:58     00:08   
28. Ieva Grauduma             01:48:14 13:09:14   01:22 24  03:16 28  07:14 29  11:06 28  17:42 28  23:59 29  27:44 28  33:20 28  40:21 27  44:18 27  53:36 27  57:40 27  64:45 26  69:13 26  78:00 27  86:59 27  91:37 27  96:15 27  99:22 27 102:24 27 104:28 27 107:46 27 108:14 28 01:48:14
     607                           4.DIST         01:22 24  01:54 29  03:58 28  03:52 28  06:36 28  06:17 31  03:45 26  05:36 26  07:01 26  03:57 25  09:18 27  04:04 28  07:05 22  04:28 29  08:47 30  08:59 30  04:38 30  04:38 25  03:07 30  03:02 27  02:04 29  03:18 28  00:28 24
                                                  00:22     00:58     01:48     01:35     03:03     03:34     01:22     02:19     03:12     02:04     04:48     02:08     03:30     01:52     06:44     06:16     02:34     02:27     01:29     01:29     01:03     01:28     00:10   
29. Elīna Strazdiņa           02:01:36 13:11:23   06:24 31  08:42 31  14:04 31  18:22 31  26:22 31  32:03 31  36:36 31  43:38 31  52:24 30  57:13 30  68:13 30  72:40 30  84:50 29  89:08 29  93:25 29  99:17 29 102:48 29 109:37 29 112:37 29 115:40 29 117:38 29 121:07 29 121:36 29 02:01:36
    1652                           4.DIST         06:24 31  02:18 31  05:22 31  04:18 30  08:00 31  05:41 29  04:33 31  07:02 30  08:46 30  04:49 30  11:00 31  04:27 29  12:10 30  04:18 27  04:17 24  05:52 28  03:31 26  06:49 30  03:00 27  03:03 28  01:58 28  03:29 29  00:29 26
                                                  05:24     01:22     03:12     02:01     04:27     02:58     02:10     03:45     04:57     02:56     06:30     02:31     08:35     01:42     02:14     03:09     01:27     04:38     01:22     01:30     00:57     01:39     00:11   
30. Aigars Bergs              02:01:40 13:11:21   06:21 30  08:34 30  13:54 30  18:13 30  26:10 30  31:54 30  36:22 30  43:36 30  52:19 29  57:05 29  68:04 29  72:36 29  84:36 28  88:59 28  93:09 28  98:58 28 102:42 28 109:26 28 112:31 28 115:11 28 117:20 28 120:59 28 121:40 30 02:01:40
    1651 Auseklis                  4.DIST         06:21 30  02:13 30  05:20 30  04:19 31  07:57 30  05:44 30  04:28 29  07:14 31  08:43 29  04:46 29  10:59 30  04:32 30  12:00 29  04:23 28  04:10 22  05:49 26  03:44 29  06:44 29  03:05 29  02:40 24  02:09 30  03:39 30  00:41 29
                                                  05:21     01:17     03:10     02:02     04:24     03:01     02:05     03:57     04:54     02:53     06:29     02:36     08:25     01:47     02:07     03:06     01:40     04:33     01:27     01:07     01:08     01:49     00:23   
    Ieva Mauliņa              DQ       14:16:07   01:05 19  02:25 15  05:11 15  08:07 17  12:22 14  15:23 14  18:14 14  22:48 15                                                                                                                                                       DQ
     407 Briksnis                  4.DIST         01:05 19  01:20 18  02:46 16  02:56 19  04:15 13  03:01 14  02:51 17  04:34 17                      06:01 11  02:31 11  05:08 14  02:35 13  04:29 27  04:26 19  02:31 13  03:22 13  02:02 13  01:55  7  01:12 10  02:46 19          
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:36     00:39     00:42     00:18     00:28     01:17                         01:31     00:35     01:33    -00:01     02:26     01:43     00:27     01:11     00:24     00:22     00:11     00:56             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     00:56     02:10     02:17     03:33     02:31     02:16     03:17     03:49     01:53     04:30     01:56     03:35     01:58     02:03     02:43     02:04     02:11     01:38     01:33     00:53     01:42     00:12   00:50:25

SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 2180 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:30:45 14:13:18   02:19  3  08:22  2  16:29  4  21:11  2  27:06  1  30:15  1  30:45  1 00:30:45
     145 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:19  3  06:03  4  08:07  5  04:42  2  05:55  3  03:09  4  00:30  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Česnauska           00:32:04 14:13:16   02:23  4  08:34  5  16:43  5  21:19  3  27:33  2  31:28  2  32:04  2 00:32:04
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:23  4  06:11  5  08:09  6  04:36  1  06:14  4  03:55  5  00:36 10
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:02    -00:06     00:19     00:46     00:06   
 3. Katrīna Cīrule            00:32:10 14:11:27   02:37  7  08:28  4  14:52  3  22:59  4  28:47  3  31:48  3  32:10  3 00:32:10
    1999 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:37  7  05:51  2  06:24  1  08:07  5  05:48  1  03:01  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:18    -00:12    -01:43     03:25    -00:07    -00:08    -00:08   
 4. Felicita Priedīte         00:32:12 14:11:29   02:27  6  08:24  3  14:49  2  23:00  5  28:48  4  31:48  3  32:12  4 00:32:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:27  6  05:57  3  06:25  2  08:11  6  05:48  1  03:00  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:08    -00:06    -01:42     03:29    -00:07    -00:09    -00:06   
 5. Olivers Lebedoks          00:33:43 14:07:05   01:54  1  05:35  1  12:21  1  18:11  1  30:54  5  33:20  5  33:43  5 00:33:43
     272 Kurmis OK                 SKOLIŅA        01:54  1  03:41  1  06:46  4  05:50  4  12:43  9  02:26  1  00:23  3
                                                 -00:25    -02:22    -01:21     01:08     06:48    -00:43    -00:07   
 6. Oskars Ermansons          00:38:58 13:50:55   02:24  5  14:41 11  21:20  6  26:27  6  34:32  6  38:37  6  38:58  6 00:38:58
    1262 Sigulda                   SKOLIŅA        02:24  5  12:17 13  06:39  3  05:07  3  08:05  5  04:05  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:05     06:14    -01:28     00:25     02:10     00:56    -00:09   
 7. Liene Vanaga              00:52:25 13:12:10   03:19 10  13:21  8  22:36  8  31:39  8  46:36  8  51:56  7  52:25  7 00:52:25
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:19 10  10:02  8  09:15  8  09:03  7  14:57 13  05:20  8  00:29  6
                                                  01:00     03:59     01:08     04:21     09:02     02:11    -00:01   
 8. Mārieta Ločmele           00:55:05 15:07:38   04:26 14  15:35 13  30:26 13  42:18 14  50:23 13  54:32  8  55:05  8 00:55:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:26 14  11:09 11  14:51 14  11:52 15  08:05  5  04:09  7  00:33  9
                                                  02:07     05:06     06:44     07:10     02:10     01:00     00:03   
 9. Gustavs Gintauts          00:56:53 12:29:25   03:02  8  11:37  6  22:13  7  31:22  7  47:25  9  55:56  9  56:53  9 00:56:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:02  8  08:35  6  10:36 12  09:09  9  16:03 15  08:31 11  00:57 14
                                                  00:43     02:32     02:29     04:27     10:08     05:22     00:27   
10. Reinis Niedre             00:57:58 13:12:16   03:14  9  13:04  7  22:52  9  32:17  9  46:32  7  57:29 11  57:58 10 00:57:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:14  9  09:50  7  09:48 10  09:25 11  14:15 11  10:57 15  00:29  6
                                                  00:55     03:47     01:41     04:43     08:20     07:48    -00:01   
11. Marta Šulce               00:58:05 13:12:06   03:26 12  14:36 10  23:34 10  33:37 10  47:46 10  57:23 10  58:05 11 00:58:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:26 12  11:10 12  08:58  7  10:03 14  14:09 10  09:37 13  00:42 12
                                                  01:07     05:07     00:51     05:21     08:14     06:28     00:12   
12. Gustavs Ļašs              00:58:21 14:47:12   07:17 17  19:42 15  32:14 14  42:08 13  51:51 14  57:54 12  58:21 12 00:58:21
    1657 Briksnis SK               SKOLIŅA        07:17 17  12:25 14  12:32 13  09:54 13  09:43  7  06:03 10  00:27  5
                                                  04:58     06:22     04:25     05:12     03:48     02:54    -00:03   
13. Uvis Niedre               00:59:30 13:12:14   03:21 11  14:04  9  24:21 11  33:40 11  48:18 11  58:10 14  59:30 13 00:59:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:21 11  10:43 10  10:17 11  09:19 10  14:38 12  09:52 14  01:20 15
                                                  01:02     04:40     02:10     04:37     08:43     06:43     00:50   
14. Marks Šulcs               00:59:37 13:12:09   04:06 13  14:42 12  24:29 12  34:02 12  49:14 12  58:09 13  59:37 14 00:59:37
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:06 13  10:36  9  09:47  9  09:33 12  15:12 14  08:55 12  01:28 16
                                                  01:47     04:33     01:40     04:51     09:17     05:46     00:58   
15. Nora Vismane              01:02:39 12:39:52   01:58  2  16:54 14  32:21 15  44:54 15  56:26 15  61:58 15  62:39 15 01:02:39
    1528 Stīvijs Vonders/Auseklis  SKOLIŅA        01:58  2  14:56 16  15:27 15  12:33 16  11:32  8  05:32  9  00:41 11
                                                 -00:21     08:53     07:20     07:51     05:37     02:23     00:11   
16. Terēze Pommere            01:31:50 12:36:51   06:32 16  20:40 16  38:09 16  58:45 17  76:02 16            91:50 16 01:31:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:32 16  14:08 15  17:29 16  20:36 17  17:17 16                    
                                                  04:13     08:05     09:22     15:54     11:22                       
17. Alberts Jasāns            01:37:06 12:30:05   05:54 15  21:33 17  39:05 17  48:12 16  81:17 17  96:10 16  97:06 17 01:37:06
       0 Ozons                     SKOLIŅA        05:54 15  15:39 17  17:32 17  09:07  8  33:05 17  14:53 16  00:56 13
                                                  03:35     09:36     09:25     04:25     27:10     11:44     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     03:41     06:24     04:36     05:48     02:26     00:21   00:25:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.10.2020 10:25:18 Magnets