Magnēta treniņš - Jaunciems R

18.10.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:30:07
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:30:30 +00:23
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:31:53 +01:46
 4.    74 Dace Bernāne              PATS       00:34:39 +04:32
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:34:40 +04:33
 6.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:35:22 +05:15
 7.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:36:37 +06:30
 8.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:36:39 +06:32
 9.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:37:35 +07:28
10.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:41:08 +11:01
11.  1655 Andris Ločmelis                      00:44:00 +13:53
12.  1653 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:44:38 +14:31
13.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:48:10 +18:03
14.     3 Gatis Ribaks                         00:50:00 +19:53
15.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:50:06 +19:59
16.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      00:50:27 +20:20
17.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:51:00 +20:53
18.  1629 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:51:40 +21:33
19.  1648 Igors Miska-Idu                      00:54:26 +24:19
20.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:55:34 +25:27
21.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 00:55:38 +25:31
22.  1647 Brigita Klovāne                      00:56:29 +26:22
23.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:59:07 +29:00
24.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 00:59:12 +29:05
25.  1615 Melānija Rožukalne        Scot Racin 00:59:13 +29:06
26.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:02:27 +32:20
27.  1654 Ričards Nesters                      01:06:31 +36:24
28.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:07:48 +37:41
29.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:07:56 +37:49
30.  1638 Inna Bērziņa                         01:18:28 +48:21
31.  1645 Jana Pavāre                          01:19:13 +49:06
32.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:29:05 +58:58
33.  1650 Mārtiņš Eglīts                       02:01:17 +91:10
34.  1649 Reinis Ločmelis                      02:01:22 +91:15
     1617 Dārta Rožukalne                      DQ      
     1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zal DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:29
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:37:30 +00:01
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:37:47 +00:18
 4.  1217 Jānis Ceļapīters          Saldus OK  00:38:40 +01:11
 5.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:40:56 +03:27
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:41:20 +03:51
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:41:40 +04:11
 8.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:41:43 +04:14
 9.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:42:13 +04:44
10.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:42:20 +04:51
11.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:42:23 +04:54
12.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:42:43 +05:14
13.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:42:51 +05:22
14.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:43:51 +06:22
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:44:32 +07:03
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:06 +08:37
17.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:46:39 +09:10
18.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:47:07 +09:38
19.  1575 Kristians Mednis                     00:47:15 +09:46
20.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:47:19 +09:50
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:47:22 +09:53
22.  1576 Marija Medne                         00:47:23 +09:54
23.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:47:28 +09:59
24.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:47:33 +10:04
25.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:49:02 +11:33
26.  1573 Andis Jenavs                         00:49:57 +12:28
27.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:50:36 +13:07
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:43 +13:14
29.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:51:06 +13:37
30.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:19 +13:50
31.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:51:28 +13:59
32.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:52:06 +14:37
33.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:52:09 +14:40
34.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:54:25 +16:56
35.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         00:55:05 +17:36
36.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:55:41 +18:12
37.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:55:46 +18:17
38.   996 Ilona Frīdmane                       00:56:11 +18:42
39.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      00:56:45 +19:16
40.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:57:08 +19:39
41.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:57:11 +19:42
42.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:57:15 +19:46
43.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:57:44 +20:15
44.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:58:01 +20:32
45.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:58:37 +21:08
46.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:58:58 +21:29
47.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        00:59:09 +21:40
48.  1644 Kaiva Skalbiņa                       01:00:15 +22:46
49.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:00:38 +23:09
50.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          01:00:48 +23:19
51.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:06:14 +28:45
52.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:06:19 +28:50
53.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       01:06:22 +28:53
54.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      01:06:27 +28:58
55.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:06:30 +29:01
56.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:08:48 +31:19
57.  1579 Tīna Melece                          01:10:58 +33:29
58.  1578 Pēteris Melecis                      01:11:01 +33:32
59.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     01:12:20 +34:51
60.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:15:49 +38:20
61.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:17:31 +40:02
62.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:18:44 +41:15
62.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:18:44 +41:15
64.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                          01:20:40 +43:11
65.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:38:13 +60:44
66.  1604 Natalia Menitskaia                   02:19:06 +101:37
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:45:29
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:45:51 +00:22
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:46:38 +01:09
 4.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:46:41 +01:12
 5.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis     00:48:48 +03:19
 6.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:50:12 +04:43
 7.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:50:22 +04:53
 8.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:50:24 +04:55
 9.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:53:25 +07:56
10.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:53:47 +08:18
11.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:55:34 +10:05
12.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:56:38 +11:09
13.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:56:56 +11:27
14.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:57:54 +12:25
15.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:57:59 +12:30
16.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:58:17 +12:48
17.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:59:04 +13:35
18.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:59:20 +13:51
19.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:59:54 +14:25
20.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:59:55 +14:26
21.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:09 +15:40
22.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:02:26 +16:57
23.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        01:04:58 +19:29
24.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:05:20 +19:51
25.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 01:05:31 +20:02
26.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:06:06 +20:37
27.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:06:47 +21:18
28.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:07:01 +21:32
29.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 01:07:11 +21:42
30.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:07:58 +22:29
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:24 +23:55
32.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:10:41 +25:12
33.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:11:34 +26:05
34.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:12:22 +26:53
35.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis I 01:14:35 +29:06
36.   335 Māris Videmanis                      01:19:20 +33:51
37.  1636 Valdis Gailītis                      01:19:49 +34:20
38.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:23:12 +37:43
39.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 01:24:11 +38:42
40.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:25:03 +39:34
41.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:29:25 +43:56
42.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:33:14 +47:45
43.   430 Luīze Mantiņa             Printful   01:39:00 +53:31
44.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:43:01 +57:32
45.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:58:35 +73:06
46.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   02:38:55 +113:26
       79 Agris Šulcs                          DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 8630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:59
 2.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:57:17 +05:18
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:59:29 +07:30
 4.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:59:57 +07:58
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:00:16 +08:17
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:00:52 +08:53
 7.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:01:52 +09:53
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:02:50 +10:51
 9.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:04:46 +12:47
10.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:05:11 +13:12
11.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:05:17 +13:18
12.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:07:14 +15:15
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:10:24 +18:25
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:11:41 +19:42
15.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:12:10 +20:11
16.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:12:57 +20:58
17.  1574 Atis Brālītis             MA         01:13:30 +21:31
18.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 01:16:43 +24:44
19.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:17:50 +25:51
20.  1375 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:20:28 +28:29
21.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:20:34 +28:35
22.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:21:01 +29:02
23.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         01:26:26 +34:27
24.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:26:33 +34:34
25.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:29:12 +37:13
26.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:34:55 +42:56
27.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:42:50 +50:51
28.   607 Ieva Grauduma                        01:48:14 +56:15
29.  1652 Elīna Strazdiņa                      02:01:36 +69:37
30.  1651 Aigars Bergs              Auseklis   02:01:40 +69:41
      407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 6 KP 2180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:45
 2.     0 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:32:04 +01:19
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:32:10 +01:25
 4.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:32:12 +01:27
 5.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:33:43 +02:58
 6.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:38:58 +08:13
 7.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:52:25 +21:40
 8.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:55:05 +24:20
 9.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:56:53 +26:08
10.     0 Reinis Niedre                        00:57:58 +27:13
11.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:58:05 +27:20
12.  1657 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:58:21 +27:36
13.     0 Uvis Niedre                          00:59:30 +28:45
14.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:59:37 +28:52
15.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 01:02:39 +31:54
16.     0 Terēze Pommere                       01:31:50 +61:05
17.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:37:06 +66:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.10.2020 10:25:11 Magnets