Ziemas Magnēta 2.kārta - Brīvdabas muzejs

11.10.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 13 KP 3480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:23:58
 2.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:25:18 +01:20
 3.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:29:59 +06:01
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:30:54 +06:56
 5.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:30:58 +07:00
 6.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:31:52 +07:54
 7.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:35:56 +11:58
 8.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:36:12 +12:14
 9.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:36:18 +12:20
10.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:36:26 +12:28
11.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:37:03 +13:05
12.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:37:12 +13:14
13.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:37:50 +13:52
14.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:39:23 +15:25
15.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:40:15 +16:17
16.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:43:17 +19:19
17.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:43:27 +19:29
18.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:44:32 +20:34
19.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:45:07 +21:09
20.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:45:09 +21:11
21.  1612 Elmārs Prikšāns                      00:46:01 +22:03
22.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:46:16 +22:18
23.  1208 Laura Vaidere                        00:46:18 +22:20
24.  1183 Gints Šmits                          00:46:27 +22:29
25.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:44 +22:46
26.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:47:09 +23:11
27.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:47:31 +23:33
28.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 00:47:35 +23:37
29.  1617 Melānija Rožukalne                   00:48:11 +24:13
30.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns                      00:48:14 +24:16
31.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:48:17 +24:19
32.  1615 Dārta Rožukalne                      00:48:20 +24:22
33.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 00:48:33 +24:35
34.  1056 Laura Šinka               Lost boiz  00:49:28 +25:30
35.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:49:55 +25:57
36.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:51:43 +27:45
37.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:52:22 +28:24
37.  1602 Armands Leimanis          EKOO       00:52:22 +28:24
39.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:52:46 +28:48
40.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   00:54:30 +30:32
41.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:55:25 +31:27
42.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:55:26 +31:28
43.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:55:36 +31:38
44.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:58:00 +34:02
45.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:58:15 +34:17
46.  1616 Jānis Zellis              Auseklis   00:58:26 +34:28
47.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:58:28 +34:30
48.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons      00:59:16 +35:18
49.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:59:31 +35:33
50.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:59:40 +35:42
51.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:59:47 +35:49
52.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:00:25 +36:27
53.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:03:40 +39:42
54.  1611 Antra Beitāne                        01:06:08 +42:10
55.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:07:28 +43:30
56.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:09:02 +45:04
57.  1392 Edvards Cimermanis        Appasaule  01:09:29 +45:31
58.  1608 Beatrise Cimemane                    01:09:36 +45:38
59.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons      01:10:29 +46:31
60.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      01:11:22 +47:24
61.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 01:11:37 +47:39
62.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:11:45 +47:47
63.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   01:16:35 +52:37
63.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:16:35 +52:37
65.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:16:37 +52:39
66.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:20:20 +56:22
67.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         01:20:33 +56:35
68.  1609 Eduards Zvirgzdiņš                   01:29:00 +65:02
69.  1610 Estere Priekule                      01:29:10 +65:12
70.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:29:52 +65:54
71.     0 0                                    01:30:04 +66:06
72.     0 0                                    01:30:07 +66:09
72.  1544 Elīza Česnauska                      01:30:07 +66:09
74.  1607 Dana Sinkeviča                       01:46:04 +82:06
75.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:52:48 +88:50
76.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:54:34 +90:36
77.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    02:14:01 +110:03
        2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me DQ      
       10 Silvija Lansmane                     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 17 KP 4470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:30:17
 2.   284 Andis Orbidāns                       00:33:46 +03:29
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:34:18 +04:01
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:36:13 +05:56
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:37 +06:20
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:37:39 +07:22
 7.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:38:08 +07:51
 8.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:38:20 +08:03
 9.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:39:15 +08:58
10.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:39:18 +09:01
11.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:40:06 +09:49
12.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:40:39 +10:22
13.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:40:52 +10:35
14.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:40:56 +10:39
15.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:41:09 +10:52
16.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:41:59 +11:42
17.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:42:10 +11:53
17.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:42:10 +11:53
19.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:35 +12:18
20.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:42:39 +12:22
21.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:43:07 +12:50
22.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:44:05 +13:48
23.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:44:19 +14:02
24.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:44:37 +14:20
25.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:44:57 +14:40
26.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:45:29 +15:12
27.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:45:37 +15:20
28.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:45:40 +15:23
29.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:46:56 +16:39
30.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:47:08 +16:51
31.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:48:18 +18:01
32.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:48:20 +18:03
33.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:48:22 +18:05
34.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:48:36 +18:19
35.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:48:50 +18:33
36.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:49:08 +18:51
37.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:49:24 +19:07
38.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:49:29 +19:12
39.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:49:31 +19:14
40.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:49:35 +19:18
41.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:49:53 +19:36
42.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:50:05 +19:48
43.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:50:09 +19:52
44.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:50:19 +20:02
45.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:50:28 +20:11
46.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:50:29 +20:12
47.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:50:35 +20:18
48.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:51:07 +20:50
49.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:13 +20:56
50.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:51:19 +21:02
51.  1480 Indra Lange               individuāl 00:51:42 +21:25
52.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:51:45 +21:28
53.  1619 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:52:02 +21:45
54.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:52:12 +21:55
55.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:16 +21:59
56.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:52:18 +22:01
57.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      00:52:52 +22:35
58.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:53:23 +23:06
59.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:53:42 +23:25
60.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:53:52 +23:35
61.  1613 Juris Kursietis                      00:54:56 +24:39
62.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:55:16 +24:59
63.  1575 Kristians Mednis                     00:55:33 +25:16
64.  1576 Marija Medne                         00:55:36 +25:19
65.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:55:49 +25:32
66.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:56:00 +25:43
67.   791 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:56:28 +26:11
68.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:57:08 +26:51
69.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:57:10 +26:53
70.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:12 +26:55
71.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis      00:57:26 +27:09
72.  1624 Dace Dubova                          00:57:38 +27:21
73.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:57:43 +27:26
74.  1603 Sanita Leimane                       00:57:51 +27:34
75.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 00:57:58 +27:41
76.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:58:20 +28:03
77.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:59:39 +29:22
78.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:34 +32:17
79.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          01:02:56 +32:39
80.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:04:44 +34:27
81.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:04:45 +34:28
82.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       01:05:02 +34:45
83.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:05:41 +35:24
84.  3101 Liene Buša                Alnis      01:05:48 +35:31
85.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:06:07 +35:50
86.  1483 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne-Ap 01:07:28 +37:11
87.  1482 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 01:07:40 +37:23
88.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:07:46 +37:29
89.   302 Zane Ķemere                          01:12:07 +41:50
90.  3100 Miervaldis Bušs           OK Alnis   01:13:28 +43:11
91.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:13:44 +43:27
92.  1626 Silvija Segliņa                      01:16:38 +46:21
93.  1604 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:23:28 +53:11
94.  1513 Inese Dudareva                       01:24:24 +54:07
95.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zal 01:27:37 +57:20
96.  1622 Jānis Patmalnieks                    01:29:23 +59:06
97.  1623 Patriks Patmalnieks                  01:29:28 +59:11
98.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:34:28 +64:11
     1599 Valda Jaunzeme                       DQ      
     1446 Enia Gavare                          DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 20 KP 6000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:37:29
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:39:40 +02:11
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:40:58 +03:29
 4.  1625 Ģirts Brants              SK Rekords 00:41:27 +03:58
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:41:53 +04:24
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:42:35 +05:06
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:22 +05:53
 8.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:43:45 +06:16
 9.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:43:49 +06:20
10.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:44:47 +07:18
11.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:45:41 +08:12
12.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:46:14 +08:45
13.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:46:16 +08:47
14.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:47:09 +09:40
15.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:47:11 +09:42
16.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:47:19 +09:50
17.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:47:23 +09:54
18.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:48:12 +10:43
19.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:48:39 +11:10
20.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:48:45 +11:16
21.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:48:48 +11:19
22.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:50 +11:21
23.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:48:51 +11:22
24.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:49:25 +11:56
25.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:49:26 +11:57
26.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ  00:49:36 +12:07
27.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:49:44 +12:15
28.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:50:01 +12:32
29.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:50:32 +13:03
30.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:50:38 +13:09
31.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:50:42 +13:13
32.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:50:49 +13:20
33.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:51:04 +13:35
34.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:51:07 +13:38
35.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:51:08 +13:39
36.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:51:17 +13:48
37.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:51:22 +13:53
38.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:51:28 +13:59
39.  1077 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:51:29 +14:00
40.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:51:46 +14:17
41.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:51:53 +14:24
42.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:52:02 +14:33
43.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:52:20 +14:51
43.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:52:20 +14:51
45.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:52:28 +14:59
46.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:53:11 +15:42
47.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:54:00 +16:31
48.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:54:38 +17:09
49.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:54:47 +17:18
50.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:55:42 +18:13
51.  1074 Andis Āriņš               Router.LV  00:56:34 +19:05
52.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:57:18 +19:49
53.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                       00:57:32 +20:03
54.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:58:51 +21:22
55.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     00:59:24 +21:55
56.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:59:27 +21:58
57.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:59:49 +22:20
58.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:52 +22:23
59.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:00:28 +22:59
60.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      01:03:55 +26:26
61.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:03:56 +26:27
62.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:23 +26:54
63.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:04:30 +27:01
64.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   01:04:40 +27:11
65.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:04:53 +27:24
66.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:10:06 +32:37
67.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 01:13:17 +35:48
68.  2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza                01:14:25 +36:56
69.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:20:19 +42:50
70.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:23:39 +46:10
71.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          01:33:34 +56:05
     1605 Lauris Stiglics                      DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 28 KP 7130 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:38:25
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:39:27 +01:02
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:40:10 +01:45
 4.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:42:11 +03:46
 5.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:42:59 +04:34
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:43:33 +05:08
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:43:43 +05:18
 8.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:44:32 +06:07
 9.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       00:46:04 +07:39
10.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:46:13 +07:48
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:15 +08:50
12.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:47:21 +08:56
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:47:51 +09:26
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:30 +10:05
15.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:48:47 +10:22
16.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:49:05 +10:40
17.  1627 Anro Virtanen                        00:49:21 +10:56
18.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:50:54 +12:29
19.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:51:07 +12:42
20.   270 Jānis Kuks                           00:52:23 +13:58
21.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       00:52:51 +14:26
22.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:52:53 +14:28
23.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:53:30 +15:05
24.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:53:50 +15:25
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:54:21 +15:56
26.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:54:25 +16:00
27.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:54:39 +16:14
28.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:55:53 +17:28
29.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK    00:56:16 +17:51
30.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:56:59 +18:34
31.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:57:04 +18:39
32.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  00:57:36 +19:11
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:58:08 +19:43
34.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:58:35 +20:10
35.   493 493                                  00:59:21 +20:56
36.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 01:00:48 +22:23
37.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  01:01:19 +22:54
38.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:01:37 +23:12
39.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   01:03:41 +25:16
40.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:03:46 +25:21
41.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:05:29 +27:04
42.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:07:51 +29:26
43.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:07:55 +29:30
44.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:10:00 +31:35
45.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         01:12:15 +33:50
46.  1507 Haralds Jansons                      01:12:47 +34:22
47.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:13:18 +34:53
48.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:15:23 +36:58
49.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:19:52 +41:27
     1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords DQ      
       68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 7 KP 1220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:12:29
 2.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:14:53 +02:24
 3.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:15:40 +03:11
 4.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis     00:16:58 +04:29
 5.     0 Luis Lebedoks                        00:17:44 +05:15
 6.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:21:06 +08:37
 7.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:21:15 +08:46
 8.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:22:11 +09:42
 9.     0 Ričards Pūris                        00:22:17 +09:48
 9.     0 Arturs Tomas Ozols                   00:22:17 +09:48
11.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:22:23 +09:54
12.     0 Rūdolfs Kursietis                    00:22:36 +10:07
13.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:22:49 +10:20
14.     0 Kārlis Kursietis                     00:23:01 +10:32
15.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:23:02 +10:33
16.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:23:12 +10:43
17.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                       00:23:19 +10:50
18.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:23:36 +11:07
19.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:23:37 +11:08
20.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:23:39 +11:10
21.     0 Krišjānis Saulītis                   00:23:49 +11:20
22.     0 Rihards Saulītis                     00:23:51 +11:22
23.     0 Gustavs Gintauts                     00:23:59 +11:30
24.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:24:04 +11:35
25.     0 Elza Grīnerga                        00:24:05 +11:36
26.     0 Laura Trofimova                      00:24:08 +11:39
27.     0 Krišjānis Kārlis Miķel...            00:25:04 +12:35
28.     0 Agata Bērziņa                        00:25:34 +13:05
29.     0 Monta Helmūte             Ind.       00:25:35 +13:06
30.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:58 +14:29
31.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:07 +14:38
32.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:27:10 +14:41
33.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:34:18 +21:49
34.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:34:53 +22:24
35.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:35:52 +23:23
36.     0 Terēze Pommere                       00:37:35 +25:06
37.     0 Zaiga Muceniece                      00:46:20 +33:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.10.2020 10:19:39 Magnets