Ziemas Magnēta 1.kārta - Asaru ezers

09.10.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:33:04
 2.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:33:08 +00:04
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:33:19 +00:15
 4.  1407 Evita Eiduka              Auseklis   00:33:30 +00:26
 5.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:34:30 +01:26
 6.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:35:19 +02:15
 7.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:35:59 +02:55
 8.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:37:25 +04:21
 9.  1597 Līga Ločmele                         00:44:18 +11:14
10.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:46:51 +13:47
11.  1028 Estere Gavare                        00:47:03 +13:59
12.  1029 Jasmīne Gavare                       00:47:04 +14:00
13.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   00:47:37 +14:33
14.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:47:45 +14:41
15.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:47:57 +14:53
16.  1599 Valda Jaunzeme                       00:51:52 +18:48
17.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:53:23 +20:19
18.  1364 Pēteris Vanags                       00:59:16 +26:12
19.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:08:45 +35:41
20.  1588 Linda Zvaune              AKM        01:09:48 +36:44
21.  1589 Sintija Frienberga        AKM        01:09:50 +36:46
22.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:09:59 +36:55
23.  1167 Māris Rutks                          01:18:31 +45:27
24.  1591 Evelīna Jaunzeme                     01:20:06 +47:02
25.  1596 Lauma Grava               Saulkrasti 01:23:17 +50:13
26.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         01:26:42 +53:38
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:30:35
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:33:14 +02:39
 3.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:37:30 +06:55
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:37:43 +07:08
 5.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:39:24 +08:49
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:40:01 +09:26
 7.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:40:06 +09:31
 8.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:40:18 +09:43
 9.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:40:31 +09:56
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:40:51 +10:16
11.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:41:23 +10:48
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:41:26 +10:51
13.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:41:34 +10:59
14.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:42:06 +11:31
15.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:43:01 +12:26
16.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:20 +12:45
17.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:43:49 +13:14
18.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:43:52 +13:17
19.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:44:42 +14:07
20.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:45:30 +14:55
21.   647 Ineta Popēna                         00:45:49 +15:14
22.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:22 +15:47
23.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:37 +16:02
24.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:46:59 +16:24
25.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:47:09 +16:34
26.  1446 Enia Gavare                          00:47:11 +16:36
27.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:47:12 +16:37
28.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:48:01 +17:26
29.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:48:41 +18:06
30.  1480 Indra Lange               individuāl 00:50:35 +20:00
31.  1595 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:51:47 +21:12
32.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       00:53:30 +22:55
33.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                         00:53:34 +22:59
34.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:53:59 +23:24
35.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        00:54:46 +24:11
36.  1538 Jānis Kossovičs                      00:55:09 +24:34
37.  1592 Līga Kossoviča                       00:55:11 +24:36
38.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:57:19 +26:44
39.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:58:22 +27:47
40.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:58:58 +28:23
41.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:59:01 +28:26
42.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:59:52 +29:17
43.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:49 +34:14
44.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:05:13 +34:38
45.  1579 Tīna Melece                          01:07:23 +36:48
46.  1578 Pēteris Melecis                      01:08:44 +38:09
47.  1575 Kristians Mednis                     01:12:32 +41:57
48.  1576 Marija Medne                         01:12:35 +42:00
49.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:13:04 +42:29
50.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                          01:17:23 +46:48
51.  1573 Andis Jenavs                         01:19:17 +48:42
52.  5055 Maksis Garais                        01:23:38 +53:03
53.  2250 Laila Kikuste                        01:31:21 +60:46
54.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:33:24 +62:49
55.  1581 Dace Skābene                         01:51:04 +80:29
56.  1513 Inese Dudareva                       01:51:11 +80:36
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:34:11
 2.  1474 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:43:00 +08:49
 3.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:45:02 +10:51
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:45:43 +11:32
 5.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                00:46:06 +11:55
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:46:46 +12:35
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:47:11 +13:00
 8.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:48:24 +14:13
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:27 +14:16
10.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:52 +14:41
11.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:49:32 +15:21
12.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:50:02 +15:51
13.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:50:22 +16:11
14.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:50:40 +16:29
15.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:52:00 +17:49
16.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:52:03 +17:52
17.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:52:07 +17:56
18.  1033 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:53:24 +19:13
19.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:28 +20:17
20.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:54:47 +20:36
21.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:54:53 +20:42
22.   893 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      00:55:16 +21:05
23.   255 Māris Valdats                        00:55:21 +21:10
24.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:56:13 +22:02
25.  1077 Agnese Baltmane           Auseklis   00:56:50 +22:39
26.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:57:55 +23:44
27.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:58:24 +24:13
28.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:58:33 +24:22
29.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:58:36 +24:25
30.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:43 +24:32
31.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:58:45 +24:34
32.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:58:51 +24:40
33.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:24 +25:13
34.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:59:30 +25:19
35.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:59:51 +25:40
36.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:01:29 +27:18
37.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:35 +27:24
38.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:03:27 +29:16
39.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:04:26 +30:15
40.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:05:01 +30:50
41.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                       01:05:20 +31:09
42.   213 Ivars Bergs                          01:06:14 +32:03
43.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:06:18 +32:07
44.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:06:34 +32:23
45.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          01:07:37 +33:26
46.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:10:05 +35:54
47.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:11:24 +37:13
48.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      01:14:22 +40:11
49.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:15:51 +41:40
50.  1594 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis    MB         01:17:48 +43:37
51.   953 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:21:25 +47:14
52.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:24:05 +49:54
53.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 01:28:07 +53:56
54.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:30:39 +56:28
55.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:43:42 +69:31
56.  1502 Indra Česnauska                      02:10:58 +96:47
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 9500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1583 Guntis Māliņš             OK Kāpa    00:56:08
 2.   862 Edgars Dude                          00:58:18 +02:10
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:59:49 +03:41
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      01:00:57 +04:49
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:01:03 +04:55
 6.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      01:02:30 +06:22
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:02:46 +06:38
 8.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:03:27 +07:19
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:04:31 +08:23
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:04:46 +08:38
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:05:59 +09:51
12.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:06:29 +10:21
13.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    01:08:58 +12:50
14.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:12:17 +16:09
15.  5555 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   01:12:19 +16:11
16.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:14:25 +18:17
17.  1574 Atis Brālītis                        01:16:07 +19:59
18.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:18:46 +22:38
19.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:19:17 +23:09
20.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:19:24 +23:16
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:21:35 +25:27
22.  3018 Edgars Prulis Munda                  01:26:00 +29:52
23.  1584 Atis Verdenhofs           SK Delfīns 01:27:17 +31:09
24.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:28:43 +32:35
25.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:31:30 +35:22
26.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:41:59 +45:51
27.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:44:39 +48:31
28.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:15:59 +79:51
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:30:37
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:31:02 +00:25
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:35:53 +05:16
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:54 +05:17
 5.     0 Roberts Goško             Auseklis I 00:38:52 +08:15
 6.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgenskalna 00:44:07 +13:30
 7.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 00:53:01 +22:24
 8.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:53:54 +23:17
 9.     0 Laura Trofimova                      00:56:36 +25:59
10.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:58:04 +27:27
11.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:58:14 +27:37
12.     0 Pēteris Zvaunis                      00:59:03 +28:26
13.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:59:06 +28:29
14.     0 Eduards Zvigzdiņš                    00:59:10 +28:33
15.     0 Nora Branta                          00:59:26 +28:49
15.     0 Uvis Niedre                          00:59:26 +28:49
17.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                       00:59:27 +28:50
18.     0 Reinis Niedre                        00:59:52 +29:15
19.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     01:00:16 +29:39
20.     0 Kristela Grīva                       01:00:29 +29:52
21.     0 Kristers Freinbergs                  01:02:20 +31:43
22.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       01:03:16 +32:39
23.     0 Kārlis Miķelsons                     01:04:33 +33:56
24.     0 Marks Šulcs                          01:04:39 +34:02
25.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       01:04:46 +34:09
26.     0 Elizabete Jablovska       x157       01:05:01 +34:24
27.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  01:08:47 +38:10
28.     0 Sāra Šmite                           01:11:27 +40:50
29.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      01:11:35 +40:58
30.     0 Dāvis Šmits                          01:11:43 +41:06

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.10.2020 19:47:27 Magnets