Magnēta treniņš - Nāgelmuiža

22.11.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLINA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3520 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:26:17
 2.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:29:17 +03:00
 3.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:29:56 +03:39
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:30:39 +04:22
 5.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:32:01 +05:44
 6.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:32:09 +05:52
 7.  1791 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       00:34:02 +07:45
 8.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:35:41 +09:24
 9.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:37:46 +11:29
10.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:38:03 +11:46
11.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:38:31 +12:14
12.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:38:34 +12:17
13.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:38:44 +12:27
14.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:38:50 +12:33
15.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK Sprīdī 00:39:38 +13:21
16.   642 Daniels Jēčs                         00:40:14 +13:57
17.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:41:03 +14:46
18.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:41:45 +15:28
19.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:02 +16:45
20.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:43:04 +16:47
21.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:43:43 +17:26
22.  1695 Kristīne Zeltiņa                     00:43:45 +17:28
23.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:44:21 +18:04
24.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:44:22 +18:05
25.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:44:33 +18:16
26.  1752 Francis Kozlovs                      00:45:25 +19:08
27.  1612 Elmārs Prikšāns                      00:46:04 +19:47
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:47:46 +21:29
29.  1653 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:48:58 +22:41
30.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       00:49:45 +23:28
31.  1679 Elza Vancoviča                       00:49:52 +23:35
32.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:50:27 +24:10
33.  1765 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:52:27 +26:10
34.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:53:07 +26:50
35.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:37 +27:20
36.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:55:00 +28:43
37.  1150 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   00:57:35 +31:18
38.  1763 Gundega Dičeva-Sandere               00:57:36 +31:19
39.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:57:53 +31:36
40.   216 Gatis Špats                          01:06:43 +40:26
41.  1657 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 01:08:34 +42:17
42.  1739 Paula Zemvalde                       01:12:10 +45:53
43.  1725 Dana Rone                            01:15:07 +48:50
44.  1809 Alens Āriņš                          01:17:25 +51:08
45.  1640 Evija Elsberga                       01:28:41 +62:24
46.  1588 Linda Zvaune              AKM        01:28:50 +62:33
47.  1810 Andžejs Stenclavs                    01:39:17 +73:00
48.  1743 Ričards Zavadskis                    01:43:52 +77:35
49.  1742 Evija Velika                         01:43:57 +77:40
       24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1669 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:32:09
 2.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:32:26 +00:17
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:05 +00:56
 4.  1575 Kristians Mednis                     00:33:31 +01:22
 5.  1576 Marija Medne                         00:33:53 +01:44
 6.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:34:22 +02:13
 7.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:35:05 +02:56
 8.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:36:13 +04:04
 9.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:37:04 +04:55
10.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:37:17 +05:08
11.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:37:54 +05:45
12.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:38:11 +06:02
13.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:38:20 +06:11
14.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:38:33 +06:24
15.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:39:00 +06:51
16.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:39:22 +07:13
17.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:39:30 +07:21
18.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:39:32 +07:23
19.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:39:42 +07:33
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:44 +07:35
21.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:40:16 +08:07
22.  1493 Inga Pikšena              Siguldas T 00:40:27 +08:18
23.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:41:03 +08:54
24.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:41:04 +08:55
25.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 00:41:14 +09:05
26.  1710 Inga Pūcīte                          00:41:28 +09:19
27.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:41:45 +09:36
28.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:42:04 +09:55
29.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                00:42:05 +09:56
30.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:42:17 +10:08
31.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:42:18 +10:09
32.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:42:26 +10:17
33.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:42:55 +10:46
34.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:43:15 +11:06
35.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:43:57 +11:48
36.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:44:16 +12:07
37.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:44:21 +12:12
38.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   00:44:25 +12:16
39.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:44:44 +12:35
40.  1313 Uldis Matīss              Klubs      00:44:49 +12:40
41.  1638 Inna Bērziņa                         00:45:03 +12:54
42.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      00:45:18 +13:09
43.   647 Ineta Popēna                         00:45:45 +13:36
44.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:45:50 +13:41
45.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:51 +13:42
46.  1605 Lauris Stiglics           Auseklis   00:46:16 +14:07
47.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:46:32 +14:23
48.   219 Klinta Mellupe                       00:46:46 +14:37
49.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:46:52 +14:43
50.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:59 +15:50
51.     0 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:48:32 +16:23
52.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:48:57 +16:48
53.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:49:13 +17:04
54.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 00:49:15 +17:06
55.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:49:37 +17:28
56.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:50:28 +18:19
57.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:51:22 +19:13
58.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:51:32 +19:23
59.  1603 Sanita Leimane                       00:53:44 +21:35
60.  1701 Scot Anderson                        00:54:01 +21:52
61.  1699 Kristīne Ozola                       00:54:02 +21:53
61.  1602 Armands Leimanis          EKOO       00:54:02 +21:53
63.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:54:03 +21:54
64.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   00:54:07 +21:58
65.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:54:23 +22:14
66.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:54:27 +22:18
67.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:54:28 +22:19
68.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:55:24 +23:15
69.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:56:23 +24:14
70.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 00:58:35 +26:26
71.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:58:54 +26:45
72.   922 Inita Kabanova                       00:59:29 +27:20
73.  1355 Inguna Krama              Zaļā papar 01:00:50 +28:41
74.  1578 Pēteris Melecis                      01:01:03 +28:54
75.  1579 Tīna Melece                          01:01:12 +29:03
76.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:04:38 +32:29
77.  1812 Ilona Ozola               Zaļas papa 01:05:50 +33:41
78.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:11:34 +39:25
79.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:13:18 +41:09
80.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:14:32 +42:23
81.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:18:36 +46:27
82.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:21:34 +49:25
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 6640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1711 Artis Pūcītis                        00:37:02
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:39:32 +02:30
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:42 +03:40
 4.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:41:06 +04:04
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:41:47 +04:45
 6.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:42:30 +05:28
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:43:30 +06:28
 8.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:43:32 +06:30
 9.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:44:00 +06:58
10.   961 Nauris Vārtukapteinis                00:44:11 +07:09
11.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:44:22 +07:20
12.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:44:29 +07:27
13.   963 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:44:45 +07:43
14.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:46:12 +09:10
15.  1782 Gvido Bajārs                         00:46:24 +09:22
16.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:46:29 +09:27
17.  1811 Māris Balodis                        00:46:44 +09:42
18.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:46:45 +09:43
19.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:47:06 +10:04
20.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:47:10 +10:08
21.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:47:12 +10:10
22.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:47:44 +10:42
23.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:47:46 +10:44
24.  1806 Gatis Barauskis                      00:48:28 +11:26
25.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:58 +11:56
26.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:02 +12:00
27.  1738 Uldis Miglāns                        00:49:13 +12:11
28.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:49:24 +12:22
29.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:49:37 +12:35
30.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:04 +13:02
31.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:50:21 +13:19
32.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:50:32 +13:30
33.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:50:38 +13:36
34.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:50:52 +13:50
35.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:51:11 +14:09
36.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:51:16 +14:14
37.  1033 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:51:29 +14:27
38.  1115 Ričards Šauers                       00:51:34 +14:32
39.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:51:38 +14:36
40.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:51:47 +14:45
41.  1414 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:52:05 +15:03
42.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:52:35 +15:33
43.  1636 Valdis Gailītis                      00:53:04 +16:02
44.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:54:01 +16:59
45.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:54:02 +17:00
46.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:54:11 +17:09
47.  1706 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:54:26 +17:24
48.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:54 +17:52
49.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:55:03 +18:01
50.     0 Vilma Alberinga                      00:55:54 +18:52
51.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:56:14 +19:12
52.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:56:30 +19:28
53.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:57:13 +20:11
54.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:57:43 +20:41
55.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:58:56 +21:54
56.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:59:00 +21:58
57.  1668 Guntars Andersons                    00:59:27 +22:25
58.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:59:31 +22:29
59.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:59:40 +22:38
60.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:59:47 +22:45
61.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:59:58 +22:56
62.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:00:01 +22:59
63.   959 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna   IK Ausekli 01:00:18 +23:16
64.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis I 01:00:45 +23:43
65.   218 Ralfs Mellups                        01:00:56 +23:54
66.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:01:10 +24:08
67.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:01:11 +24:09
68.   809 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   01:02:19 +25:17
69.  2666 Jurģis Grasmanis                     01:04:17 +27:15
70.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:04:19 +27:17
71.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:04:30 +27:28
72.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:04:31 +27:29
73.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:06:57 +29:55
74.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:08:58 +31:56
75.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:09:27 +32:25
76.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:10:14 +33:12
77.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:10:16 +33:14
78.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:12:34 +35:32
79.  1783 Dace Lubāne                          01:12:50 +35:48
80.  1624 Dace Dubova                          01:12:58 +35:56
81.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:13:04 +36:02
82.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:16:33 +39:31
83.  1807 Anda Kūlupa                          01:19:33 +42:31
84.  1805 Denīze Puķīte                        01:28:42 +51:40
85.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                01:28:43 +51:41
86.  1808 Juris Šeršnovs                       01:33:17 +56:15
4.DIST Distance (4): 21 KP 8610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:57
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:47:07 +02:10
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:48:14 +03:17
 4.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      00:48:23 +03:26
 5.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:48:41 +03:44
 6.  1641 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:49:00 +04:03
 7.  1722 Andris Seipulis                      00:50:14 +05:17
 8.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:50:51 +05:54
 9.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:50:56 +05:59
10.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:52:44 +07:47
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:53:12 +08:15
12.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:53:35 +08:38
13.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:53:46 +08:49
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:53:53 +08:56
15.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:54:05 +09:08
16.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:54:06 +09:09
17.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:55:17 +10:20
18.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:55:30 +10:33
19.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:55:52 +10:55
20.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     00:56:21 +11:24
21.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:56:23 +11:26
22.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:56:29 +11:32
23.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:57:44 +12:47
24.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:58:07 +13:10
25.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:59:10 +14:13
26.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:59:11 +14:14
27.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 01:00:15 +15:18
28.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 01:00:27 +15:30
29.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:00:35 +15:38
30.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:46 +15:49
31.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:01:01 +16:04
32.  1375 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:01:02 +16:05
33.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:01:53 +16:56
34.   972 Guntars Polis             Auseklis   01:02:10 +17:13
35.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:02:47 +17:50
36.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:03:00 +18:03
37.  1574 Atis Brālītis                        01:03:06 +18:09
38.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:05:42 +20:45
39.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:06:03 +21:06
40.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 01:06:07 +21:10
41.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:06:35 +21:38
42.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 01:06:45 +21:48
43.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   01:07:09 +22:12
44.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:07:27 +22:30
45.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:07:32 +22:35
46.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:08:05 +23:08
47.  1781 Aldis Zaļaiskalns         Mežacūka   01:09:22 +24:25
48.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:09:29 +24:32
49.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    01:09:41 +24:44
50.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:10:13 +25:16
51.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:10:19 +25:22
52.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:10:40 +25:43
53.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:11:57 +27:00
54.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:18:05 +33:08
55.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:19:33 +34:36
56.   793 Madara Apsalone                      01:22:22 +37:25
57.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:22:35 +37:38
58.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:23:21 +38:24
59.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:25:41 +40:44
60.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:25:48 +40:51
61.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:27:15 +42:18
62.   607 Ieva Grauduma                        01:37:50 +52:53
63.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:43:36 +58:39
64.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     02:06:16 +81:19
SKOLINA Distance (5): 4 KP 1890 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:17:26
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:18:14 +00:48
 3.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   00:18:44 +01:18
 4.     0 Niklāvs Staņa             Auseklis   00:19:27 +02:01
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:20:06 +02:40
 6.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:20:59 +03:33
 7.     0 Eīza Romanovska                      00:21:14 +03:48
 8.     0 Dārta Rožukalne                      00:22:17 +04:51
 9.     0 Melānija Rožukalne                   00:22:39 +05:13
10.     0 Sabīne Matveja            x212       00:23:28 +06:02
11.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:25:34 +08:08
12.     0 Viktorija Sandere                    00:25:35 +08:09
13.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:25:51 +08:25
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:39 +10:13
15.     0 Renārs Korņejevs                     00:29:06 +11:40
16.     0 Toms Lubāns                          00:29:19 +11:53
17.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:30:41 +13:15
18.     0 Mariss Laizāns                       00:32:08 +14:42
19.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:33:51 +16:25
20.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:34:06 +16:40
21.     0 Toms Lubāns                          00:34:08 +16:42
22.     0 Renārs Korņejevs                     00:34:09 +16:43
23.  1545 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķile    00:34:45 +17:19
24.     0 Lauma Stiglica                       00:35:16 +17:50
25.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:38:23 +20:57
26.     0 Aliuse Lubāne                        00:39:25 +21:59
27.     0 Agnese Ozoliņa                       00:39:30 +22:04
28.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         00:39:40 +22:14
29.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:39:43 +22:17
30.     0 Agna Kupce                           00:41:17 +23:51
31.     0 Karla Grīnberga                      00:41:58 +24:32
32.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:44:09 +26:43
33.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:46:23 +28:57
34.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:46:42 +29:16
35.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 00:47:02 +29:36
36.     0 Krišjānis Knesis                     00:51:23 +33:57
37.     0 Mare Kapeniece                       01:08:17 +50:51
38.     0 Jekaterina Jevdokimova               01:13:31 +56:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.11.2020 17:50:49 Magnets