Magnēta treniņš - Baltezers

21.11.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 9 KP 3720 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:37:34
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:38:06 +00:32
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:38:09 +00:35
 4.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa/Carni 00:38:43 +01:09
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:39:12 +01:38
 6.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:39:26 +01:52
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:39:56 +02:22
 8.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:42:16 +04:42
 9.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:42:28 +04:54
10.  1248 Edvards Pužulis                      00:42:45 +05:11
11.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis   00:42:49 +05:15
12.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:43:26 +05:52
13.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:45:05 +07:31
14.  1183 Gints Šmits                          00:46:07 +08:33
15.  1597 Līga Ločmele                         00:46:14 +08:40
16.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:46:57 +09:23
17.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:47:02 +09:28
18.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:47:19 +09:45
19.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:47:36 +10:02
20.  1752 Francis Kozlovs                      00:48:01 +10:27
21.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:48:03 +10:29
22.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:48:39 +11:05
23.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:48:49 +11:15
24.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:51:32 +13:58
25.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:53:38 +16:04
26.  1380 Emīlija Bērziņa           Kāpa-Carni 00:54:22 +16:48
27.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:54:48 +17:14
27.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       00:54:48 +17:14
29.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:56:06 +18:32
30.   416 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis   00:56:15 +18:41
31.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:58:28 +20:54
32.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:58:32 +20:58
32.  1707 Nora Bērziņa                         00:58:32 +20:58
34.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:59:58 +22:24
35.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 01:00:15 +22:41
36.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    01:02:02 +24:28
37.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       01:05:03 +27:29
38.  1769 Ruta Vanaga                          01:05:34 +28:00
39.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:05:44 +28:10
40.  1695 Kristīne Zeltiņa                     01:06:48 +29:14
41.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 01:08:20 +30:46
42.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 01:08:36 +31:02
43.  1686 Krišjānis Saulītis                   01:10:01 +32:27
44.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:11:56 +34:22
45.  1724 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  01:12:28 +34:54
46.  1637 Kārlis Cīmurs                        01:16:57 +39:23
47.    17 Jēkabs Linde                         01:24:51 +47:17
48.  1762 Henrijs Atgāzis           Auseklis   01:37:33 +59:59
49.  1734 Liliāna Bērziņa                      01:37:43 +60:09
50.  1793 Dace Dzenovska                       01:38:53 +61:19
51.  1792 Sofija Arenasa                       01:38:56 +61:22
52.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:44:57 +67:23
53.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:45:03 +67:29
     1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   DQ      
     1790 Igors Grigorjevs                     DQ      
     1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   DQ      
     1029 Jasmīne Gavare                       DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 4670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:30:37
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:40 +04:03
 3.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:34:50 +04:13
 4.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:37:45 +07:08
 5.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:39:03 +08:26
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:39:10 +08:33
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:39:10 +08:33
 8.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:39:11 +08:34
 9.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:39:24 +08:47
10.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:39:32 +08:55
11.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:40:42 +10:05
12.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:40:44 +10:07
13.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:41:34 +10:57
14.  1700 Ginta Šenfelde                       00:41:59 +11:22
15.  1669 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:42:05 +11:28
16.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:42:30 +11:53
17.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:42:54 +12:17
18.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:44:07 +13:30
19.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:44:49 +14:12
20.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:44:54 +14:17
21.  3052 Ramona Voitkāne           Alnis      00:45:07 +14:30
22.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:45:09 +14:32
23.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:45:19 +14:42
24.  1795 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:45:21 +14:44
25.   480 Eva Dzene                            00:45:39 +15:02
26.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:45:40 +15:03
27.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:46:04 +15:27
28.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:46:17 +15:40
29.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:46:22 +15:45
30.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:46:29 +15:52
31.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:47:04 +16:27
32.  1692 Inta Gintaute                        00:47:16 +16:39
33.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:47:18 +16:41
34.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:47:46 +17:09
35.    74 Dace Bernāne              PATS       00:48:19 +17:42
36.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:48:24 +17:47
37.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         00:48:25 +17:48
38.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:49:04 +18:27
39.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:49:20 +18:43
40.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:40 +19:03
41.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:49:53 +19:16
42.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:50:44 +20:07
43.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:51:38 +21:01
44.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:51:40 +21:03
45.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:52:21 +21:44
46.  1168 Ainārs Rutks                         00:52:23 +21:46
47.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:52:24 +21:47
48.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:52:52 +22:15
49.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:53:03 +22:26
50.  1638 Inna Bērziņa                         00:53:32 +22:55
51.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa OK    00:54:02 +23:25
52.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:54:03 +23:26
53.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 00:54:16 +23:39
54.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:54:20 +23:43
55.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:54:33 +23:56
56.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       00:55:21 +24:44
57.  1684 Agrita Atgāze                        00:55:31 +24:54
58.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:55:57 +25:20
59.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:56:23 +25:46
60.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:56:50 +26:13
61.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:57:06 +26:29
62.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:57:13 +26:36
63.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     00:57:31 +26:54
64.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:57:41 +27:04
65.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:58:14 +27:37
66.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:58:17 +27:40
67.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:59:01 +28:24
68.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:59:03 +28:26
69.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:59:16 +28:39
70.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:00:09 +29:32
71.  3011 Inguna Čākure             Alnis      01:00:12 +29:35
72.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       01:00:55 +30:18
73.  1596 Lauma Grava               Saulkrasti 01:01:23 +30:46
74.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     01:01:39 +31:02
75.  1605 Lauris Stiglics           Auseklis   01:01:55 +31:18
76.  1573 Andis Jenavs                         01:02:12 +31:35
77.  1604 Natalia Menitskaia                   01:02:53 +32:16
78.  1602 Armands Leimanis          EKOO       01:03:03 +32:26
79.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:03:24 +32:47
80.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:03:48 +33:11
81.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:51 +33:14
82.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:05:50 +35:13
83.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 01:05:51 +35:14
84.  1794 Mikaels Vasiļevskis       HS Mogo 08 01:05:59 +35:22
85.  1266 Dace Dūka                            01:06:03 +35:26
86.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:06:32 +35:55
87.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:07:33 +36:56
88.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:12 +37:35
89.  1680 Rūta Česnauska            Auseklis   01:08:44 +38:07
90.   649 Raivita Reinsone                     01:09:00 +38:23
91.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:09:04 +38:27
92.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       01:09:55 +39:18
93.  1635 Inta Cīmure                          01:14:18 +43:41
94.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:15:56 +45:19
95.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:21:40 +51:03
96.   216 Gatis Špats                          01:34:15 +63:38
97.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:40:52 +70:15
98.  1609 Eduards Zvirgzdiņš                   02:04:45 +94:08
99.  1803 Annika Laura Galeja                  02:04:47 +94:10
100.  1800 Patriks Gatis Galejs                 02:05:23 +94:46
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 6630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:11
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:40:25 +03:14
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:03 +03:52
 4.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:43:31 +06:20
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:44:46 +07:35
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:45:18 +08:07
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:46:33 +09:22
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:47:37 +10:26
 9.  1499 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:47:41 +10:30
10.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:48:01 +10:50
11.  1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   00:48:06 +10:55
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:29 +11:18
12.  1115 Ričards Šauers                       00:48:29 +11:18
14.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:04 +11:53
15.  1628 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  00:49:21 +12:10
16.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:49:39 +12:28
17.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:50:43 +13:32
18.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:50:59 +13:48
19.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:51:04 +13:53
20.  1804 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        OK Ogre    00:51:19 +14:08
21.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:51:21 +14:10
22.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:52:10 +14:59
23.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:52:16 +15:05
24.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  00:53:10 +15:59
25.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:54:40 +17:29
26.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 00:54:53 +17:42
27.  1587 Edgars Gintauts                      00:54:57 +17:46
28.  1594 Matīss Janevičs-Dambis               00:54:58 +17:47
29.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:55:18 +18:07
30.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:55:46 +18:35
31.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:55:47 +18:36
32.  1706 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:55:52 +18:41
33.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:56:06 +18:55
34.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:56:07 +18:56
35.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:56:09 +18:58
36.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:18 +19:07
37.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:56:28 +19:17
38.  5053 Laura Vīķe                           00:56:45 +19:34
39.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:57:11 +20:00
40.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  00:57:14 +20:03
41.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:57:16 +20:05
42.  1033 Guntis Koks               Meridiāns  00:57:20 +20:09
43.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:57:21 +20:10
44.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:57:59 +20:48
45.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:58:01 +20:50
46.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:07 +20:56
47.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:58:11 +21:00
48.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:58:13 +21:02
49.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:58:16 +21:05
50.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:58:27 +21:16
51.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:58:43 +21:32
52.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:58:57 +21:46
53.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:59:28 +22:17
54.  1523 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:59:42 +22:31
55.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     01:01:05 +23:54
56.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:01:06 +23:55
57.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:02:03 +24:52
58.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:03:32 +26:21
59.  1595 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:03:46 +26:35
60.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:03:58 +26:47
61.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:04:35 +27:24
62.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:05:31 +28:20
63.   976 Intars Cakars                        01:06:22 +29:11
64.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 01:06:52 +29:41
65.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:07:49 +30:38
66.  1770 Pēteris Spuriņš                      01:07:50 +30:39
67.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:55 +31:44
68.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:09:06 +31:55
69.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:11:11 +34:00
70.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      01:12:03 +34:52
71.  1799 Liene Zemīte                         01:12:24 +35:13
72.  1798 Annija Zemīte                        01:12:25 +35:14
73.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:12:30 +35:19
73.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:12:30 +35:19
75.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   01:12:52 +35:41
76.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     01:13:30 +36:19
77.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:14:58 +37:47
78.  1153 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:15:21 +38:10
79.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:15:50 +38:39
80.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:16:30 +39:19
81.  1636 Valdis Gailītis                      01:16:56 +39:45
82.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:17:09 +39:58
83.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:17:11 +40:00
84.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     01:18:09 +40:58
85.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:20:54 +43:43
86.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:21:03 +43:52
87.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:23:36 +46:25
88.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:25:03 +47:52
89.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:28:07 +50:56
90.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:44:07 +66:56
91.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:46:10 +68:59
92.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 01:46:18 +69:07
93.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:57:18 +80:07
4.DIST Distance (4): 21 KP 9580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:45
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:53:00 +00:15
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:54:10 +01:25
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:55:51 +03:06
 5.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      00:56:34 +03:49
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:57:37 +04:52
 7.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:58:07 +05:22
 8.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:58:42 +05:57
 9.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:58:54 +06:09
10.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:14 +06:29
11.   862 Edgars Dude                          00:59:24 +06:39
12.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:59:59 +07:14
13.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 01:00:11 +07:26
14.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:00:35 +07:50
15.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:00:59 +08:14
16.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:01:19 +08:34
17.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:01:31 +08:46
18.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:02:27 +09:42
19.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:02:30 +09:45
20.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:02:38 +09:53
21.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    01:03:26 +10:41
22.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:03:31 +10:46
23.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:05:11 +12:26
24.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:05:38 +12:53
25.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:05:39 +12:54
26.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:06:39 +13:54
27.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 01:06:40 +13:55
28.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:52 +14:07
29.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:07:22 +14:37
30.  1666 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:07:46 +15:01
31.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:09:40 +16:55
32.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:11:52 +19:07
33.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:12:15 +19:30
34.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:12:40 +19:55
35.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         01:12:58 +20:13
36.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:15:08 +22:23
37.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:15:40 +22:55
38.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    01:16:27 +23:42
39.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:17:56 +25:11
40.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:21:02 +28:17
41.  1664 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:22:29 +29:44
42.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:22:46 +30:01
43.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:24:37 +31:52
44.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:26:26 +33:41
45.   688 Jānis Balevičs                       01:26:51 +34:06
46.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:27:18 +34:33
47.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:27:19 +34:34
48.  1732 Raitis Bēmers                        01:27:50 +35:05
49.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:31:18 +38:33
50.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:33:04 +40:19
51.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:33:57 +41:12
52.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:38:56 +46:11
53.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:43:10 +50:25
54.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:56:52 +64:07
55.   714 Normunds Paško                       02:12:30 +79:45
56.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  02:38:57 +106:12
     1754 Mārtiņš Purenkovs                    DQ      
      392 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1980 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Maija Meijere                        00:22:16
 2.  1796 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:23:15 +00:59
 3.     0 Lūcija Epnere                        00:24:36 +02:20
 4.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 00:25:23 +03:07
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:26:11 +03:55
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:26:57 +04:41
 7.     0 Niklavs Staņa                        00:27:01 +04:45
 8.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:27:25 +05:09
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:28:24 +06:08
10.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:29:27 +07:11
11.     0 Melānija Rožukalna                   00:30:52 +08:36
12.     0 Dārta Rožukalna                      00:31:03 +08:47
13.  1688 Oskars Ozols                         00:32:26 +10:10
14.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:32:38 +10:22
15.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:33:54 +11:38
16.     0 Lauma Stiglica                       00:34:11 +11:55
17.  1060 Roberts Goško             Auseklis   00:34:22 +12:06
18.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:34:31 +12:15
19.     0 Karlīna Andersone                    00:37:23 +15:07
20.     0 Darja Petuhova                       00:43:39 +21:23
21.  1797 Monika Blanka                        00:43:53 +21:37
22.     0 Jekaterina Jevdokimova               00:44:01 +21:45
23.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:44:17 +22:01
24.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:44:36 +22:20
25.     0 Karlīna Epnere                       00:44:55 +22:39
26.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:45:07 +22:51
27.  1755 Mārtiņš Plakans           Auseklis   00:45:21 +23:05
28.     0 Ketlīna Kokina                       00:46:15 +23:59
29.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:46:27 +24:11
30.     0 Bruno Bondars                        00:46:41 +24:25
31.     0 Paula Saukuma                        00:46:54 +24:38
31.     0 Kate Užule                           00:46:54 +24:38
31.     0 Jēkabs Grudulis                      00:46:54 +24:38
34.     0 Odrija Martinsone                    00:46:56 +24:40
35.     0 Linda Blažkovska                     00:47:08 +24:52
35.     0 Melisa Blažkovska                    00:47:08 +24:52
37.     0 Rūdis Cīrulis                        00:47:11 +24:55
38.     0 Anna Bokāne                          00:47:18 +25:02
39.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:47:20 +25:04
40.     0 Rihards Saulītis                     00:47:23 +25:07
41.     0 Elza Grinberga                       00:47:38 +25:22
42.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:48:09 +25:53
43.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:48:49 +26:33
44.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         00:49:14 +26:58
45.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                      00:49:45 +27:29
46.  1167 Māris Rutks                          00:51:50 +29:34
47.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:53:44 +31:28
48.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:58:42 +36:26
49.     0 Helēna Čoka                          01:19:16 +57:00
50.     0 Niks Berežaņins                      01:44:23 +82:07
50.     0 Rojs Berežaņins                      01:44:23 +82:07
52.     0 Haralds Brikmanis                    01:45:23 +83:07
53.     0 Zane Brikmane                        01:45:54 +83:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.11.2020 17:38:03 Magnets