Magnēta treniņš - Ataru ezers

08.11.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [SKOLIŅA]
1.DIST Distance (1): 11 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:35:25
 2.   647 Ineta Popēna                         00:36:11 +00:46
 3.    74 Dace Bernāne              PATS       00:37:32 +02:07
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:37:48 +02:23
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:37:50 +02:25
 6.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:38:35 +03:10
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:39:34 +04:09
 8.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:39:37 +04:12
 9.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:39:45 +04:20
10.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:39:59 +04:34
11.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:40:10 +04:45
12.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:16 +04:51
13.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:41:44 +06:19
14.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:42:48 +07:23
15.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:43:07 +07:42
16.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:43:16 +07:51
17.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:43:58 +08:33
18.  1629 Linda Blūme               Kāpa OK    00:44:40 +09:15
19.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:45:06 +09:41
20.  1902 Dana Bernāne              Auseklis   00:45:07 +09:42
21.  1901 Una Bernāne               Āgensk.ssk 00:45:17 +09:52
22.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:47:41 +12:16
23.  1752 Francis Kozlovs                      00:48:14 +12:49
24.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:48:49 +13:24
25.  1597 Līga Ločmele                         00:48:58 +13:33
25.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:48:58 +13:33
27.  1655 Andris Ločmelis                      00:48:59 +13:34
28.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:54:20 +18:55
29.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:55:03 +19:38
30.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      00:55:15 +19:50
31.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:55:29 +20:04
32.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:56:34 +21:09
33.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:58:05 +22:40
34.  1709 Valters Pūcītis                      00:58:18 +22:53
35.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:58:57 +23:32
36.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                    00:59:05 +23:40
37.  1695 Kristīne Zeltiņa                     00:59:06 +23:41
38.   669 Evija Birzniece                      01:00:48 +25:23
39.  1380 Emīlija Bērziņa           Kāpa-Carni 01:01:27 +26:02
40.  1750 Elīza Meldere                        01:01:55 +26:30
41.  1653 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   01:01:59 +26:34
42.  1746 Anda Daubure              Kāpa       01:04:39 +29:14
43.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:04:53 +29:28
44.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:04:57 +29:32
45.  1749 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis   01:05:24 +29:59
46.  1686 Krišjānis Saulītis                   01:05:46 +30:21
47.  1687 Iluta Saulīte                        01:06:03 +30:38
48.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:06:52 +31:27
49.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     01:07:10 +31:45
50.  1744 Britnija Brakovska        Kāpa       01:07:13 +31:48
51.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:07:36 +32:11
52.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    01:08:05 +32:40
53.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:09:14 +33:49
54.  1612 Elmārs Prikšāns                      01:09:39 +34:14
55.  1740 Jānis Birznieks                      01:11:10 +35:45
56.  1614 Krīvs Rožukalns           HS MOGO 08 01:11:22 +35:57
57.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:14:31 +39:06
58.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   01:19:22 +43:57
59.  1646 Kristīne Rozīte                      01:20:20 +44:55
60.  1322 Anda Čekstere                        01:21:43 +46:18
61.  1724 Rita Laudere              Arhitekti  01:23:51 +48:26
62.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      01:26:37 +51:12
63.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:27:21 +51:56
64.  1755 Mārtiņš Plakans           Auseklis   01:28:33 +53:08
65.  1588 Linda Zvaune              AKM        01:31:19 +55:54
66.  1640 Evija Elsberga                       01:31:29 +56:04
67.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:35:42 +60:17
68.  1743 Ričards Zavadskis                    01:36:15 +60:50
69.  1742 Evija Velika                         01:36:19 +60:54
70.   953 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:44:16 +68:51
71.  1715 Andris Konošonoks                    01:47:18 +71:53
     1748 Toms Vanags                          DQ      
      513 Matīss Rudzītis           Ādažu BJSS DQ      
     1747 Marks Jegorovs                       DQ      
     1669 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   DQ      
      868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   DQ      
     1745 Ernests Jegorovs                     DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:31:28
 2.  1575 Kristians Mednis                     00:32:36 +01:08
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:33:18 +01:50
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:34:31 +03:03
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:34:37 +03:09
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:41 +03:13
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:37:36 +06:08
 8.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         00:37:39 +06:11
 9.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:37:46 +06:18
10.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:37:52 +06:24
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:38:38 +07:10
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:03 +07:35
13.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:39:11 +07:43
14.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   00:39:21 +07:53
15.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:39:24 +07:56
16.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:39:29 +08:01
17.  1080 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:40:02 +08:34
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:40:09 +08:41
19.  1710 Inga Pūcīte                          00:40:39 +09:11
20.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:40:50 +09:22
21.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:40:58 +09:30
22.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:41:00 +09:32
23.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:41:20 +09:52
24.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:29 +10:01
25.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:43:01 +11:33
26.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:43:02 +11:34
27.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:43:24 +11:56
28.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:26 +11:58
29.  1573 Andis Jenavs                         00:43:48 +12:20
30.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 00:44:18 +12:50
31.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:44:21 +12:53
32.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:39 +13:11
33.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:45:08 +13:40
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:45:35 +14:07
35.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:38 +14:10
36.   839 Aivars Pīlādzis           Kreisais K 00:46:44 +15:16
37.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:46:52 +15:24
38.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:47:06 +15:38
39.  1002 Ildze Straume             OK ZK      00:47:23 +15:55
40.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:47:58 +16:30
41.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:13 +16:45
42.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:48:45 +17:17
42.  1681 Dagnija Burtniece                    00:48:45 +17:17
44.  1682 Juris Pīlēns                         00:48:46 +17:18
45.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:48:54 +17:26
46.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:49:05 +17:37
47.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:50:15 +18:47
48.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:53 +19:25
49.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:51:00 +19:32
50.  1624 Dace Dubova                          00:51:04 +19:36
51.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:51:22 +19:54
52.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:51:42 +20:14
53.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:47 +20:19
54.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:52:01 +20:33
55.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 00:52:11 +20:43
56.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:52:19 +20:51
57.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:53:48 +22:20
58.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:54:49 +23:21
59.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:54:54 +23:26
60.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:55:26 +23:58
61.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:55:43 +24:15
62.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:55:46 +24:18
63.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:56:11 +24:43
64.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:56:14 +24:46
65.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:56:48 +25:20
66.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:56:55 +25:27
67.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                     00:56:58 +25:30
68.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:56:59 +25:31
69.  1685 Andris Matigins                      00:57:20 +25:52
70.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:58:01 +26:33
71.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   00:58:11 +26:43
72.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:58:32 +27:04
73.  1705 Baiba Kauliņa             OK Ogre    00:58:45 +27:17
74.  3011 Inguna Čākure             Alnis      00:58:49 +27:21
75.   219 Klinta Mellupe                       00:59:00 +27:32
76.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     00:59:55 +28:27
77.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis   01:00:09 +28:41
78.   791 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   01:00:30 +29:02
79.  5007 Gerda Sirmā               Alnis      01:00:37 +29:09
80.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       01:00:58 +29:30
81.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         01:01:10 +29:42
82.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:03:00 +31:32
83.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         01:03:03 +31:35
84.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:03:29 +32:01
85.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:03:33 +32:05
86.  1756 Māris Puriņš                         01:03:54 +32:26
87.  1734 Liliāna Bērziņa                      01:04:29 +33:01
88.  1684 Agrita Atgāze                        01:04:35 +33:07
89.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:52 +34:24
90.  1281 Vita Majore               Baltie zal 01:08:17 +36:49
91.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:45 +37:17
92.  1618 Reinis Ozoliņš                       01:09:51 +38:23
93.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:16:21 +44:53
94.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:16:43 +45:15
95.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:32:07 +60:39
96.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:35:53 +64:25
97.  1741 Martina Rovera                       01:47:22 +75:54
     1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        DQ      
      783 Helen Barker              FVO        DQ      
       42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 6430 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:33:30
 2.  1711 Artis Pūcītis                        00:36:50 +03:20
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:37:24 +03:54
 4.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:39:01 +05:31
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:39:40 +06:10
 6.  1675 Andris Dzalbs             Meridiāns  00:39:43 +06:13
 7.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:40:18 +06:48
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:41:55 +08:25
 9.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:41:58 +08:28
10.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:42:31 +09:01
11.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:42:32 +09:02
12.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:42:38 +09:08
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:43:23 +09:53
14.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:43:41 +10:11
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:43:41 +10:11
16.  5555 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:43:48 +10:18
17.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:44:00 +10:30
18.  1729 Līga Smilgaine            Saldus OK  00:44:12 +10:42
19.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:44:16 +10:46
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:44:30 +11:00
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:45:20 +11:50
22.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:45:39 +12:09
23.  1115 Ričards Šauers                       00:45:44 +12:14
24.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:45:50 +12:20
25.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:59 +12:29
26.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   00:46:25 +12:55
27.  1253 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:46:41 +13:11
28.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        00:46:59 +13:29
29.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:47:16 +13:46
30.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:47:31 +14:01
31.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:47:43 +14:13
32.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:48:25 +14:55
33.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:48:43 +15:13
34.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:48:57 +15:27
35.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:49:21 +15:51
36.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:49:29 +15:59
37.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:50:12 +16:42
38.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:51:29 +17:59
39.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:51:38 +18:08
40.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:51:52 +18:22
41.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:52:11 +18:41
42.  5053 Laura Vīķe                           00:52:35 +19:05
43.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:52:45 +19:15
43.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:52:45 +19:15
45.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:53:07 +19:37
46.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:53:32 +20:02
46.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:53:32 +20:02
48.  1668 Guntars Andersons                    00:53:57 +20:27
49.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:54:17 +20:47
49.  1414 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:54:17 +20:47
51.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:54:35 +21:05
52.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:54:39 +21:09
53.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:55:47 +22:17
54.   809 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   00:55:53 +22:23
55.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:56:52 +23:22
56.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:59 +23:29
57.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:57:03 +23:33
58.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:57:07 +23:37
59.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:14 +23:44
60.  1730 Jānis Smilgainis          DR Krasts  00:57:16 +23:46
61.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   00:57:20 +23:50
62.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:57:23 +23:53
63.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:57:26 +23:56
64.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:57:28 +23:58
65.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:57:32 +24:02
66.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:57:51 +24:21
67.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:57:53 +24:23
68.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:57:56 +24:26
69.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:58:22 +24:52
70.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:58:28 +24:58
71.  1074 Andis Āriņš               Router.LV  00:58:41 +25:11
72.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:58:50 +25:20
73.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:00:11 +26:41
74.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:00:13 +26:43
75.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        01:00:15 +26:45
76.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:00:18 +26:48
76.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:00:18 +26:48
78.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:00:31 +27:01
79.    64 Uldis Brūns               EKO-O      01:00:45 +27:15
80.   911 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:00:48 +27:18
81.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:00:53 +27:23
82.  1601 Zigurds Greivulis                    01:01:24 +27:54
83.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 01:04:36 +31:06
84.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:07:36 +34:06
85.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:08:49 +35:19
86.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:08:52 +35:22
87.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:09:08 +35:38
87.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:09:08 +35:38
89.  1751 Anna Priedīte                        01:10:40 +37:10
90.  1658 Evija Karlova                        01:11:30 +38:00
91.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:11:44 +38:14
92.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:16:14 +42:44
93.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:16:33 +43:03
94.   218 Ralfs Mellups                        01:25:31 +52:01
95.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:27:59 +54:29
96.  1605 Lauris Stiglics                      01:40:17 +66:47
97.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:40:36 +67:06
98.  1739 Paula Zemvalde                       02:10:59 +97:29
99.  1697 Raivis Strauts                       02:11:12 +97:42
      980 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   DQ      
     1586 Dmitrijs Dikanskis                   DQ      
       29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        DQ      
     1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    DQ      
     1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       DQ      
     1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis   DQ      
     1959 Ričards Buls                         DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 22 KP 8570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-Alūksn 00:41:26
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:17 +01:51
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:44:52 +03:26
 4.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:47:10 +05:44
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:47:55 +06:29
 6.   862 Edgars Dude                          00:48:33 +07:07
 6.  1641 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:48:33 +07:07
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:49:14 +07:48
 9.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:49:59 +08:33
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:51:17 +09:51
11.  1627 Anro Virtanen                        00:51:37 +10:11
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:52:40 +11:14
13.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:52:48 +11:22
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:53:05 +11:39
15.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:53:07 +11:41
16.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:53:17 +11:51
17.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:54:35 +13:09
18.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:54:42 +13:16
19.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:55:21 +13:55
20.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:55:38 +14:12
21.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:55:42 +14:16
22.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:56:07 +14:41
23.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:56:10 +14:44
24.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:56:11 +14:45
25.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      00:56:36 +15:10
26.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:56:56 +15:30
27.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:57:06 +15:40
28.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:33 +17:07
29.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:58:54 +17:28
30.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:58:55 +17:29
31.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:59:20 +17:54
32.   688 Jānis Balevičs                       00:59:58 +18:32
33.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:01:13 +19:47
34.   556 Māris Stucis                         01:01:22 +19:56
35.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:01:48 +20:22
36.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:02:12 +20:46
37.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:03:07 +21:41
38.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 01:03:14 +21:48
39.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 01:03:16 +21:50
40.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:03:44 +22:18
41.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:04:03 +22:37
42.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:04:20 +22:54
43.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:04:24 +22:58
44.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:04:25 +22:59
44.  1574 Atis Brālītis                        01:04:25 +22:59
46.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:51 +23:25
47.    77 Kristaps Epners                      01:05:49 +24:23
48.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:06:05 +24:39
49.  1666 Indulis Tamužs            Auseklis   01:06:17 +24:51
50.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:07:09 +25:43
51.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:08:39 +27:13
52.   297 Gatis Dzērve              Kāpa OK    01:08:46 +27:20
53.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:09:02 +27:36
54.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:10:44 +29:18
55.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:11:39 +30:13
56.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:11:44 +30:18
57.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:12:27 +31:01
58.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:13:43 +32:17
59.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:14:38 +33:12
60.  1375 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:14:55 +33:29
61.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      01:15:05 +33:39
62.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:16:18 +34:52
63.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:16:37 +35:11
64.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:17:09 +35:43
65.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:17:15 +35:49
66.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:19:23 +37:57
67.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:19:57 +38:31
68.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:21:55 +40:29
69.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:27:02 +45:36
70.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:29:10 +47:44
71.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         01:30:15 +48:49
72.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:30:39 +49:13
73.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     02:03:58 +82:32
74.  1690 Inese Purmale                        02:24:59 +103:33
     1754 Mārtiņš Purenkovs                    DQ      
SKOLIŅA Distance (5): 5 KP 1450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:16:26
 2.     0 Kārlis Dobrājs                       00:16:41 +00:15
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:20:56 +04:30
 4.     0 Niklāvs Staņa                        00:21:20 +04:54
 5.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      00:21:49 +05:23
 6.     0 Maija Meijere             Auseklis   00:21:52 +05:26
 7.     0 Monta Helmute                        00:21:58 +05:32
 8.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   00:22:00 +05:34
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:22:02 +05:36
 9.     0 Marta Helmūte             Ind.       00:22:02 +05:36
11.     0 Melānija Rožkalne                    00:22:31 +06:05
12.  1657 Gustavs Ļašs              Briksnis S 00:23:21 +06:55
13.     0 Artūrs Albertiņš                     00:23:30 +07:04
14.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         00:23:36 +07:10
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:23:42 +07:16
16.     0 Elma Stigle                          00:23:46 +07:20
17.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:24:36 +08:10
18.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:26:31 +10:05
19.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:28:12 +11:46
20.     0 Dārta Rožkalna                       00:28:49 +12:23
21.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:29:44 +13:18
22.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:30:12 +13:46
23.     0 Artūrs Voitovs                       00:32:49 +16:23
24.     0 Toms Lubāns                          00:33:20 +16:54
24.     0 Aleksandrs Grigorjevs                00:33:20 +16:54
26.     0 Alise Lubāne                         00:33:34 +17:08
27.     0 Markuss Jermašonoks                  00:34:14 +17:48
28.     0 Adrians Voitovs                      00:34:24 +17:58
29.     0 Jekaterina Jevdokimova               00:34:25 +17:59
30.     0 Kate Užule                           00:36:09 +19:43
31.     0 Ramona Kauliņa                       00:36:11 +19:45
32.     0 Gustavs Kauliņš                      00:36:12 +19:46
33.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:36:14 +19:48
34.     0 Renārs Gavars             x240       00:36:20 +19:54
35.     0 Emīls Jermašonoks                    00:36:37 +20:11
35.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:36:37 +20:11
37.     0 Marija Smīlgaine                     00:36:39 +20:13
38.     0 Mariss Laizāns            x238       00:36:40 +20:14
39.     0 Marta Smilgaine                      00:36:42 +20:16
40.     0 Hanna Dmitrijeva                     00:36:55 +20:29
41.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:36:59 +20:33
42.     0 Roberts Grigorjevs                   00:37:00 +20:34
43.     0 Ruta Knipše                          00:37:07 +20:41
44.     0 Rihards Saulītis          x260       00:37:18 +20:52
45.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:37:28 +21:02
46.     0 Zaiga Muceniece                      00:37:33 +21:07
46.     0 Juris Dauburs                        00:37:33 +21:07
48.  1753 Krišjānis Knesis                     00:37:40 +21:14
49.     0 Marks Šulcs               x329       00:37:49 +21:23
50.     0 Kārlis Dauburs                       00:37:57 +21:31
51.     0 Agna Līna Kupce           x261       00:37:58 +21:32
52.     0 Lauma Stiglica            x259       00:38:23 +21:57
53.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:39:17 +22:51
53.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:39:17 +22:51
55.  1721 Zigrīda Muceniece                    00:43:38 +27:12
56.     0 Terēze Pommere                       00:43:39 +27:13
57.     0 Līva Tamuža                          00:52:14 +35:48
58.     0 Miķelis Tamužs                       00:52:33 +36:07
59.     0 Grieta Rūta Tamuža                   00:52:43 +36:17
60.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      01:23:17 +66:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.11.2020 18:41:45 Magnets