Nakts Magnēta 3.kārta - Brekši R

23.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 2000 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Katrīna Cīrule            00:23:17 19:52:45   04:15  6  09:27  5  13:07  5  18:48  1  21:41  1  22:56  1  23:17  1 00:23:17
      30 Auseklis                  1.DIST         04:15  6  05:12  1  03:40  4  05:41  1  02:53  2  01:15  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madlēna Freimane          00:42:13 19:34:32   03:23  1  08:48  2  12:45  3  37:07  2  40:05  2  41:32  2  42:13  2 00:42:13
     145 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:23  1  05:25  5  03:57  5  24:22  2  02:58  3  01:27  2  00:41  5
                                                 -00:52     00:13     00:17     18:41     00:05     00:12     00:20   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:42:46 19:34:29   03:23  1  08:36  1  12:46  4  37:16  3  40:15  3  42:04  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
    5020 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:23  1  05:13  2  04:10  6  24:30  3  02:59  4  01:49  4  00:42  7
                                                 -00:52     00:01     00:30     18:49     00:06     00:34     00:21   
 4. Krīvs Rožukalns           00:51:06 20:19:13   04:29  7  12:09  7  14:59  6  40:23  6  46:38  4  50:41  4  51:06  4 00:51:06
      44 Auseklis                  1.DIST         04:29  7  07:40  6  02:50  1  25:24  4  06:15  5  04:03  5  00:25  3
                                                  00:14     02:28    -00:50     19:43     03:22     02:48     00:04   
 5. Melānija Rožukalne        00:54:56 20:22:11   03:49  4  09:06  3  11:57  1  37:50  4  46:46  6  54:29  5  54:56  5 00:54:56
     354 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:49  4  05:17  3  02:51  2  25:53  6  08:56  7  07:43  6  00:27  4
                                                 -00:26     00:05    -00:49     20:12     06:03     06:28     00:06   
 6. Jānis Rožukalns           00:54:58 20:22:10   03:47  3  09:10  4  12:23  2  37:52  5  46:45  5  54:38  6  54:58  6 00:54:58
     214 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:47  3  05:23  4  03:13  3  25:29  5  08:53  6  07:53  7  00:20  1
                                                 -00:28     00:11    -00:27     19:48     06:00     06:38    -00:01   
 7. Gunta Lebedoka            01:00:57 19:16:14   04:08  5  11:54  6  16:20  7  55:37  7  58:28  7  60:16  7  60:57  7 01:00:57
    1254 OK Kurmis                 1.DIST         04:08  5  07:46  7  04:26  7  39:17  7  02:51  1  01:48  3  00:41  5
                                                 -00:07     02:34     00:46     33:36    -00:02     00:33     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     05:12     02:50     05:41     02:51     01:15     00:20   00:21:32

2.DIST Distance (2): 12 KP 4160 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 49)  10.( 40)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Šillers           00:46:58 19:28:11   02:55  3  05:25  4  09:03  3  15:10  1  21:15  3  25:06  1  27:26  1  32:27  1  40:16  1  43:44  1  45:30  1  46:35  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
    1598 Ogre OK                   2.DIST         02:55  3  02:30  4  03:38  4  06:07  1  06:05  5  03:51  2  02:20  6  05:01  2  07:49  4  03:28  1  01:46  1  01:05  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:50:57 19:52:27   02:38  2  05:01  2  08:09  1  16:52  3  20:24  2  26:09  3  28:09  3  33:02  3  40:40  2  47:23  2  49:21  2  50:28  2  50:57  2 00:50:57
      50 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:38  2  02:23  3  03:08  2  08:43  7  03:32  4  05:45  5  02:00  3  04:53  1  07:38  3  06:43  5  01:58  2  01:07  3  00:29  5
                                                 -00:17    -00:07    -00:30     02:36    -02:33     01:54    -00:20    -00:08    -00:11     03:15     00:12     00:02     00:06   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:52:09 19:33:11   02:57  4  05:08  3  09:00  2  16:22  2  19:47  1  25:33  2  27:34  2  33:01  2  42:49  5  48:40  3  50:46  3  51:45  3  52:09  3 00:52:09
      42 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:57  4  02:11  1  03:52  5  07:22  3  03:25  3  05:46  6  02:01  4  05:27  4  09:48  5  05:51  3  02:06  3  00:59  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:02    -00:19     00:14     01:15    -02:40     01:55    -00:19     00:26     01:59     02:23     00:20    -00:06     00:01   
 4. Tīna Spektore             00:54:42 19:40:04   02:58  5  05:35  5  11:11  7  18:33  6  21:52  4  26:21  4  28:09  3  33:54  4  41:21  3  50:29  4  53:00  4  54:17  4  54:42  4 00:54:42
     290 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:58  5  02:37  6  05:36  7  07:22  3  03:19  2  04:29  3  01:48  2  05:45  6  07:27  1  09:08  6  02:31  6  01:17  5  00:25  3
                                                  00:03     00:07     01:58     01:15    -02:46     00:38    -00:32     00:44    -00:22     05:40     00:45     00:12     00:02   
 5. Jānis Spektors            00:54:46 19:40:02   03:04  6  05:40  6  11:23  8  18:41  7  21:56  5  26:29  5  28:14  5  33:58  5  41:26  4  50:46  5  53:03  5  54:20  5  54:46  5 00:54:46
     291 DK Kaija                  2.DIST         03:04  6  02:36  5  05:43  8  07:18  2  03:15  1  04:33  4  01:45  1  05:44  5  07:28  2  09:20  7  02:17  5  01:17  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:09     00:06     02:05     01:11    -02:50     00:42    -00:35     00:43    -00:21     05:52     00:31     00:12     00:03   
 6. Ainārs Gailis             00:59:43 19:36:14   02:30  1  04:52  1  10:06  6  22:17  8  29:26  8  32:59  7  35:09  6  40:16  6  51:51  6  55:39  6  57:46  6  59:01  6  59:43  6 00:59:43
     589 Auseklis                  2.DIST         02:30  1  02:22  2  05:14  6  12:11  8  07:09  6  03:33  1  02:10  5  05:07  3  11:35  7  03:48  2  02:07  4  01:15  4  00:42  7
                                                 -00:25    -00:08     01:36     06:04     01:04    -00:18    -00:10     00:06     03:46     00:20     00:21     00:10     00:19   
 7. Anita Paidere             01:09:19 19:32:33   03:33  7  06:37  7  09:51  4  18:15  5  26:16  7  32:44  6  35:15  7  42:19  7  54:08  7  60:03  7  64:24  7  67:20  7  69:19  7 01:09:19
      95                           2.DIST         03:33  7  03:04  7  03:14  3  08:24  6  08:01  8  06:28  7  02:31  7  07:04  7  11:49  8  05:55  4  04:21  7  02:56  8  01:59  8
                                                  00:38     00:34    -00:24     02:17     01:56     02:37     00:11     02:03     04:00     02:27     02:35     01:51     01:36   
 8. Zanda Sproģe              01:20:30 19:40:51   03:52  8  06:57  8  10:00  5  17:24  4  25:03  6  33:04  8  35:40  8  45:50  8  55:54  8  71:07  8  78:06  8  79:52  8  80:30  8 01:20:30
     179 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:52  8  03:05  8  03:03  1  07:24  5  07:39  7  08:01  8  02:36  8  10:10  8  10:04  6  15:13  8  06:59  8  01:46  7  00:38  6
                                                  00:57     00:35    -00:35     01:17     01:34     04:10     00:16     05:09     02:15     11:45     05:13     00:41     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     02:11     03:03     06:07     03:15     03:33     01:45     04:53     07:27     03:28     01:46     00:59     00:23   00:41:20

3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 5580 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 49)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raitis Muižnieks          00:48:10 19:37:14   02:13  2  05:21  1  08:16  1  09:46  1  13:28  1  18:19  1  20:39  1  27:48  1  30:39  1  33:14  1  36:50  1  39:17  1  42:34  1  46:55  1  47:52  1  48:10  1 00:48:10
      68 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         02:13  2  03:08  1  02:55  1  01:30  1  03:42  1  04:51  2  02:20  1  07:09  2  02:51  2  02:35  1  03:36  1  02:27  1  03:17  1  04:21  1  00:57  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Karnītis            00:55:20 19:46:00   02:30  3  06:03  3  11:22  3  13:42  3  21:17  4  26:09  4  28:47  4  33:07  2  35:54  2  38:40  2  42:41  2  45:15  2  48:50  2  53:22  2  54:19  2  55:20  2 00:55:20
     443 Kāpa OK                   3.DIST         02:30  3  03:33  3  05:19  4  02:20  3  07:35  6  04:52  3  02:38  2  04:20  1  02:47  1  02:46  2  04:01  2  02:34  3  03:35  2  04:32  2  00:57  2  01:01  4
                                                  00:17     00:25     02:24     00:50     03:53     00:01     00:18    -02:49    -00:04     00:11     00:25     00:07     00:18     00:11     00:00     00:43   
 3. Ivars Pucens              01:00:03 19:40:42   02:12  1  05:48  2  09:11  2  11:21  2  15:33  2  20:50  2  28:03  3  36:01  3  39:59  3  43:44  3  47:52  3  50:22  3  54:10  3  58:47  3  59:39  3  60:03  3 01:00:03
      31 Mona                      3.DIST         02:12  1  03:36  4  03:23  2  02:10  2  04:12  3  05:17  4  07:13  5  07:58  3  03:58  4  03:45  3  04:08  3  02:30  2  03:48  3  04:37  3  00:52  1  00:24  2
                                                 -00:01     00:28     00:28     00:40     00:30     00:26     04:53     00:49     01:07     01:10     00:32     00:03     00:31     00:16    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Kristīne Kadaša           01:13:55 19:33:14   02:57  6  09:39  5  14:03  5  16:49  5  22:14  5  28:15  5  35:16  5  43:49  4  47:28  4  55:05  4  59:17  4  62:08  4  66:08  4  71:40  4  73:13  4  73:55  4 01:13:55
     767 Eko O                     3.DIST         02:57  6  06:42  5  04:24  3  02:46  4  05:25  5  06:01  5  07:01  4  08:33  4  03:39  3  07:37  4  04:12  4  02:51  4  04:00  4  05:32  4  01:33  4  00:42  3
                                                  00:44     03:34     01:29     01:16     01:43     01:10     04:41     01:24     00:48     05:02     00:36     00:24     00:43     01:11     00:36     00:24   
    Andris Mucenieks          DQ       19:40:49   02:42  5  12:52  6  18:23  6  22:41  6  27:17  6                                                                                                               DQ
     909 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:42  5  10:10  6  05:31  5  04:18  6  04:36  4                                                                                                              
                                                  00:29     07:02     02:36     02:48     00:54                                                                                                                 
    Jevgenijs Kaupužs         DQ       19:32:12   02:33  4  06:05  4  11:47  4  14:45  4  18:36  3  23:10  3  25:57  2                                                                                           DQ
    1309 Kurmis                    3.DIST         02:33  4  03:32  2  05:42  6  02:58  5  03:51  2  04:34  1  02:47  3                                                                                          
                                                  00:20     00:24     02:47     01:28     00:09    -00:17     00:27                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     03:08     02:55     01:30     03:42     04:34     02:20     04:20     02:47     02:35     03:36     02:27     03:17     04:21     00:52     00:18   00:44:54

4.DIST Distance (4): 19 KP 6880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 41)  17.( 48)  18.( 49)  19.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Tamužs              00:43:42 19:44:16   02:37  1  03:59  1  05:33  1  06:29  1  07:57  1  11:13  1  14:00  1  15:21  1  17:23  1  24:01  1  26:20  1  29:37  1  31:46  1  35:32  1  38:00  1  38:52  1  40:36  1  42:43  1  43:27  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
    1512 Ozons                     4.DIST         02:37  1  01:22  2  01:34  2  00:56  2  01:28  1  03:16  2  02:47  1  01:21  1  02:02  2  06:38  3  02:19  4  03:17  2  02:09  1  03:46  4  02:28  2  00:52  1  01:44  1  02:07  4  00:44  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:47:50 19:43:07   03:52  6  05:06  3  06:38  2  07:41  2  09:09  2  12:20  2  15:16  2  16:37  2  18:38  2  25:14  2  27:31  2  30:47  2  33:02  2  38:07  2  41:12  2  42:09  2  45:01  2  46:28  2  47:31  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
     582 Ozons                     4.DIST         03:52  6  01:14  1  01:32  1  01:03  3  01:28  1  03:11  1  02:56  2  01:21  1  02:01  1  06:36  2  02:17  3  03:16  1  02:15  2  05:05  5  03:05  3  00:57  3  02:52  4  01:27  1  01:03  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:15    -00:08    -00:02     00:07     00:00    -00:05     00:09     00:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:06     01:19     00:37     00:05     01:08    -00:40     00:19     00:04   
 3. Andris Gailis             00:49:29 19:54:00   02:51  2  04:35  2  07:08  3  08:01  3  09:43  3  13:19  3  18:05  3  21:48  3  24:54  3  30:36  3  33:19  3  36:52  3  39:38  3  41:18  3  43:45  3  44:41  3  46:28  3  48:14  3  49:13  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
     588 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         02:51  2  01:44  3  02:33  5  00:53  1  01:42  4  03:36  3  04:46  4  03:43  5  03:06  4  05:42  1  02:43  5  03:33  3  02:46  3  01:40  1  02:27  1  00:56  2  01:47  2  01:46  3  00:59  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:14     00:22     00:59    -00:03     00:14     00:20     01:59     02:22     01:04    -00:56     00:24     00:16     00:37    -02:06    -00:01     00:04     00:03    -00:21     00:15     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Ketners           01:10:00 19:48:36   03:30  5  05:42  5  09:49  6  12:31  6  14:53  6  23:26  6  28:21  6  31:06  6  36:01  6  43:58  6  45:59  6  51:14  5  54:47  5  57:48  5  61:04  5  62:20  5  64:49  4  68:14  4  69:39  4  70:00  4 01:10:00
     803                           4.DIST         03:30  5  02:12  4  04:07  6  02:42  6  02:22  6  08:33  6  04:55  5  02:45  3  04:55  6  07:57  6  02:01  1  05:15  5  03:33  5  03:01  3  03:16  5  01:16  4  02:29  3  03:25  6  01:25  6  00:21  4
                                                  00:53     00:50     02:33     01:46     00:54     05:17     02:08     01:24     02:53     01:19    -00:18     01:58     01:24    -00:45     00:48     00:24     00:45     01:18     00:41     00:06   
 5. Guntars Mankus            01:11:46 19:32:03   03:15  4  06:12  6  08:35  5  10:09  5  11:59  5  16:07  5  27:03  5  30:15  5  34:29  5  42:00  5  44:01  5  48:22  4  51:45  4  54:07  4  57:14  4  58:48  4  67:02  5  69:30  5  70:44  5  71:46  5 01:11:46
     160 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         03:15  4  02:57  6  02:23  4  01:34  5  01:50  5  04:08  5  10:56  6  03:12  4  04:14  5  07:31  4  02:01  1  04:21  4  03:23  4  02:22  2  03:07  4  01:34  5  08:14  5  02:28  5  01:14  4  01:02  5
                                                  00:38     01:35     00:49     00:38     00:22     00:52     08:09     01:51     02:12     00:53    -00:18     01:04     01:14    -01:24     00:39     00:42     06:30     00:21     00:30     00:47   
    Zigmārs Gailis            DQ       19:45:47   03:06  3  05:30  4  07:36  4  09:05  4  10:39  4  14:18  4  18:22  4  23:04  4  26:01  4  33:40  4  39:40  4                                                                                           DQ
    3000 Auseklis                  4.DIST         03:06  3  02:24  5  02:06  3  01:29  4  01:34  3  03:39  4  04:04  3  04:42  6  02:57  3  07:39  5  06:00  6                                                              01:41  2  01:19  5          
                                                  00:29     01:02     00:32     00:33     00:06     00:23     01:17     03:21     00:55     01:01     03:41                                                                -00:26     00:35             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:37     01:14     01:32     00:53     01:28     03:11     02:47     01:21     02:01     05:42     02:01     03:16     02:09     01:40     02:27     00:52     01:44     01:27     00:44     00:15   00:39:21


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.09.2021 21:54:28 Magnets