Nakts Magnēta 2.kārta - Bumbukalns R

22.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 34)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Katrīna Cīrule            00:22:18 20:08:14   06:37  5  09:08  6  12:54  1  18:04  2  19:41  1  21:56  2  22:18  1 00:22:18
      30 Auseklis                  1.DIST         06:37  5  02:31  4  03:46  1  05:10  3  01:37  5  02:15  6  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:22:22 19:36:17   04:51  2  08:06  2  13:13  2  17:57  1  20:04  2  21:47  1  22:22  2 00:22:22
    1254 OK Kurmis                 1.DIST         04:51  2  03:15  6  05:07  2  04:44  2  02:07  6  01:43  5  00:35  5
                                                 -01:46     00:44     01:21    -00:26     00:30    -00:32     00:13   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:23:16 19:57:55   04:08  1  06:26  1  15:57  3  19:49  3  21:15  3  22:48  3  23:16  3 00:23:16
     551 Auseklis                  1.DIST         04:08  1  02:18  1  09:31  5  03:52  1  01:26  1  01:33  3  00:28  3
                                                 -02:29    -00:13     05:45    -01:18    -00:11    -00:42     00:06   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:25:39 20:04:51   06:36  4  08:59  4  15:59  4  22:22  4  23:49  4  25:12  4  25:39  4 00:25:39
     145 Auseklis                  1.DIST         06:36  4  02:23  3  07:00  3  06:23  5  01:27  2  01:23  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:08     03:14     01:13    -00:10    -00:52     00:05   
 5. Ieva Freimane             00:25:54 20:04:47   06:40  6  09:01  5  16:07  5  22:24  5  23:53  5  25:20  5  25:54  5 00:25:54
    5020 Auseklis                  1.DIST         06:40  6  02:21  2  07:06  4  06:17  4  01:29  3  01:27  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:03    -00:10     03:20     01:07    -00:08    -00:48     00:12   
 6. Agrita Burša              00:32:03 19:51:54   05:05  3  08:14  3  18:05  6  28:14  6  29:50  6  31:27  6  32:03  6 00:32:03
     105 IK Auseklis               1.DIST         05:05  3  03:09  5  09:51  6  10:09  6  01:36  4  01:37  4  00:36  6
                                                 -01:32     00:38     06:05     04:59    -00:01    -00:38     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:08     02:18     03:46     03:52     01:26     01:23     00:22   00:17:15

2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:32:14 19:50:05   03:36  4  05:23  5  07:49  2  09:52  1  11:36  1  16:06  1  20:03  1  21:43  1  23:45  1  26:26  1  27:34  1  30:49  1  31:47  1  32:14  1 00:32:14
     635 IK Auseklis               2.DIST         03:36  4  01:47  7  02:26  2  02:03  1  01:44  2  04:30  1  03:57  1  01:40  2  02:02  1  02:41  1  01:08  2  03:15  1  00:58  2  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Gills             00:37:31 19:40:36   03:48  5  05:12  4  07:33  1  11:35  4  13:07  2  17:41  2  22:25  2  23:46  2  25:56  2  29:21  2  30:25  2  36:12  2  37:07  2  37:31  2 00:37:31
      42 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:48  5  01:24  2  02:21  1  04:02  7  01:32  1  04:34  2  04:44  4  01:21  1  02:10  2  03:25  2  01:04  1  05:47  8  00:55  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:12    -00:23    -00:05     01:59    -00:12     00:04     00:47    -00:19     00:08     00:44    -00:04     02:32    -00:03    -00:03   
 3. Tīna Spektore             00:40:48 19:45:46   03:52  6  05:28  6  08:29  3  10:55  2  13:10  3  18:40  3  24:11  3  26:10  3  28:39  3  32:08  3  35:19  4  39:09  3  40:17  3  40:48  3 00:40:48
     290 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:52  6  01:36  5  03:01  4  02:26  2  02:15  3  05:30  4  05:31  6  01:59  4  02:29  3  03:29  3  03:11  8  03:50  3  01:08  3  00:31  7
                                                  00:16    -00:11     00:35     00:23     00:31     01:00     01:34     00:19     00:27     00:48     02:03     00:35     00:10     00:04   
 4. Jānis Spektors            00:40:52 19:45:44   03:55  7  05:35  7  08:33  4  10:59  3  13:14  4  18:44  4  24:16  4  26:13  4  28:44  4  32:13  4  35:13  3  39:11  4  40:20  4  40:52  4 00:40:52
     291 DK Kaija                  2.DIST         03:55  7  01:40  6  02:58  3  02:26  2  02:15  3  05:30  4  05:32  7  01:57  3  02:31  4  03:29  3  03:00  7  03:58  4  01:09  4  00:32  8
                                                  00:19    -00:07     00:32     00:23     00:31     01:00     01:35     00:17     00:29     00:48     01:52     00:43     00:11     00:05   
 5. Ilze Slaide               00:54:43 19:45:20   03:00  2  04:22  1  13:48  8  17:03  7  20:50  6  28:05  7  32:34  6  35:23  6  40:46  5  45:24  6  46:52  5  52:01  6  54:17  5  54:43  5 00:54:43
     163                           2.DIST         03:00  2  01:22  1  09:26  8  03:15  5  03:47  5  07:15  7  04:29  2  02:49  7  05:23  7  04:38  8  01:28  3  05:09  7  02:16  7  00:26  4
                                                 -00:36    -00:25     07:00     01:12     02:03     02:45     00:32     01:09     03:21     01:57     00:20     01:54     01:18    -00:01   
 6. Edgars Klints             00:54:44 19:45:19   02:58  1  04:25  2  14:17  9  16:54  6  21:30  7  27:57  6  32:33  5  35:19  5  41:43  6  45:18  5  47:09  6  51:44  5  54:20  6  54:44  6 00:54:44
     545                           2.DIST         02:58  1  01:27  3  09:52  9  02:37  4  04:36  8  06:27  6  04:36  3  02:46  6  06:24  8  03:35  5  01:51  5  04:35  6  02:36  9  00:24  1
                                                 -00:38    -00:20     07:26     00:34     02:52     01:57     00:39     01:06     04:22     00:54     00:43     01:20     01:38    -00:03   
 7. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:55:30 19:59:26   03:25  3  04:59  3  13:08  7  22:07  8  26:18  8  31:44  8  36:50  8  39:12  8  44:21  8  48:02  7  49:38  7  53:23  7  55:05  7  55:30  7 00:55:30
      50 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:25  3  01:34  4  08:09  7  08:59  8  04:11  7  05:26  3  05:06  5  02:22  5  05:09  6  03:41  6  01:36  4  03:45  2  01:42  6  00:25  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:13     05:43     06:56     02:27     00:56     01:09     00:42     03:07     01:00     00:28     00:30     00:44    -00:02   
 8. Anita Paidere             01:02:44 19:37:40   04:35  9  06:41  8  10:40  5  14:15  5  19:16  5  27:54  5  34:37  7  37:51  7  42:24  7  52:00  8  54:23  8  60:49  8  62:15  8  62:44  8 01:02:44
      95                           2.DIST         04:35  9  02:06  8  03:59  5  03:35  6  05:01  9  08:38  8  06:43  8  03:14  8  04:33  5  09:36  9  02:23  6  06:26  9  01:26  5  00:29  6
                                                  00:59     00:19     01:33     01:32     03:17     04:08     02:46     01:34     02:31     06:55     01:15     03:11     00:28     00:02   
 9. Zanda Sproģe              01:34:48 19:42:50   03:57  8  06:58  9  11:35  6  27:19  9  31:17  9  48:47  9  60:10  9  64:20  9  75:25  9  79:58  9  86:34  9  91:05  9  93:38  9  94:48  9 01:34:48
     179 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:57  8  03:01  9  04:37  6  15:44  9  03:58  6  17:30  9  11:23  9  04:10  9  11:05  9  04:33  7  06:36  9  04:31  5  02:33  8  01:10  9
                                                  00:21     01:14     02:11     13:41     02:14     13:00     07:26     02:30     09:03     01:52     05:28     01:16     01:35     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:58     01:22     02:21     02:03     01:32     04:30     03:57     01:21     02:02     02:41     01:04     03:15     00:55     00:24   00:30:25

3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 5750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 55)   3.( 53)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)   6.( 46)   7.( 44)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 49)  13.( 54)  14.( 51)  15.( 34)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        00:47:21 19:46:14   01:30  9  03:48  7  06:31 12  10:31  8  13:45  9  17:31  5  19:32  4  24:11  5  29:26  5  32:32  3  35:07  2  39:13  2  42:01  2  43:39  1  45:53  2  46:55  1  47:21  1 00:47:21
    1077 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          3.DIST         01:30  9  02:18  8  02:43 15  04:00  6  03:14  8  03:46  5  02:01  8  04:39  5  05:15  8  03:06  6  02:35  1  04:06  6  02:48 11  01:38  4  02:14  5  01:02  3  00:26 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Berķis              00:48:08 19:44:54   02:24 16  04:05 13  06:08  8  09:59  4  12:29  3  15:47  2  17:42  2  22:51  2  27:07  2  31:16  2  34:05  1  37:50  1  40:39  1  43:54  2  45:44  1  47:30  2  48:08  2 00:48:08
     858 Briksnis                  3.DIST         02:24 16  01:41  1  02:03  1  03:51  4  02:30  1  03:18  1  01:55  5  05:09 10  04:16  1  04:09 13  02:49  7  03:45  5  02:49 12  03:15 15  01:50  1  01:46 13  00:38 15
                                                  00:54    -00:37    -00:40    -00:09    -00:44    -00:28    -00:06     00:30    -00:59     01:03     00:14    -00:21     00:01     01:37    -00:24     00:44     00:12   
 3. Krišs Karnītis            00:48:42 19:45:05   01:32 10  03:50  8  06:27  9  10:34 11  14:23 11  18:03  7  20:16  7  25:28  7  30:19  6  33:22  5  36:00  3  40:14  4  43:00  5  44:52  4  47:12  4  48:17  3  48:42  3 00:48:42
     443 Kāpa OK                   3.DIST         01:32 10  02:18  8  02:37 12  04:07  9  03:49 14  03:40  3  02:13 10  05:12 13  04:51  4  03:03  5  02:38  4  04:14 10  02:46  9  01:52 12  02:20  8  01:05  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:02     00:00    -00:06     00:07     00:35    -00:06     00:12     00:33    -00:24    -00:03     00:03     00:08    -00:02     00:14     00:06     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Baiba Birzniece           00:48:47 19:45:03   01:36 12  03:56 10  06:27  9  10:43 12  14:23 11  18:16  9  20:22  9  25:32  8  30:23  7  33:30  6  36:07  4  40:19  5  43:05  6  44:53  5  47:19  5  48:21  4  48:47  4 00:48:47
      58                           3.DIST         01:36 12  02:20 10  02:31 11  04:16 11  03:40 12  03:53  7  02:06  9  05:10 12  04:51  4  03:07  7  02:37  2  04:12  9  02:46  9  01:48 10  02:26 14  01:02  3  00:26 10
                                                  00:06     00:02    -00:12     00:16     00:26     00:07     00:05     00:31    -00:24     00:01     00:02     00:06    -00:02     00:10     00:12     00:00     00:00   
 5. Andris Strazdiņš          00:49:04 19:44:05   01:50 15  03:38  5  05:55  4  09:21  1  11:59  1  17:43  6  19:32  4  24:41  6  31:29  9  34:14  9  36:57  6  40:35  6  42:48  4  44:30  3  46:30  3  48:31  5  49:04  5 00:49:04
    1055 Meridiāns                 3.DIST         01:50 15  01:48  3  02:17  6  03:26  1  02:38  2  05:44 12  01:49  2  05:09 10  06:48 14  02:45  2  02:43  5  03:38  2  02:13  1  01:42  6  02:00  3  02:01 14  00:33 13
                                                  00:20    -00:30    -00:26    -00:34    -00:36     01:58    -00:12     00:30     01:33    -00:21     00:08    -00:28    -00:35     00:04    -00:14     00:59     00:07   
 6. Raitis Muižnieks          00:49:21 19:51:12   01:23  4  03:51  9  06:06  6  10:31  8  13:34  8  17:23  4  19:40  6  23:55  4  28:42  3  33:11  4  37:11  7  41:59  8  44:25  8  46:11  8  48:14  7  49:03  6  49:21  6 00:49:21
      68 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         01:23  4  02:28 13  02:15  3  04:25 12  03:03  5  03:49  6  02:17 12  04:15  2  04:47  3  04:29 15  04:00 14  04:48 12  02:26  4  01:46  9  02:03  4  00:49  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:07     00:10    -00:28     00:25    -00:11     00:03     00:16    -00:24    -00:28     01:23     01:25     00:42    -00:22     00:08    -00:11    -00:13    -00:08   
 7. Edijs Šmits               00:49:55 19:43:05   01:22  2  03:29  3  05:54  3  10:01  6  13:10  5  18:07  8  20:21  8  26:19  9  30:58  8  34:12  8  37:53  8  41:36  7  43:55  7  45:43  6  47:39  6  49:21  7  49:55  7 00:49:55
       9 Surikati                  3.DIST         01:22  2  02:07  5  02:25  8  04:07  9  03:09  7  04:57 11  02:14 11  05:58 15  04:39  2  03:14  9  03:41 12  03:43  3  02:19  3  01:48 10  01:56  2  01:42 12  00:34 14
                                                 -00:08    -00:11    -00:18     00:07    -00:05     01:11     00:13     01:19    -00:36     00:08     01:06    -00:23    -00:29     00:10    -00:18     00:40     00:08   
 8. Māris Katkovskis          00:50:53 19:31:34   01:25  6  03:41  6  05:56  5  10:00  5  13:16  6  16:58  3  18:48  3  23:06  3  29:20  4  33:40  7  36:31  5  40:06  3  42:24  3  46:04  7  48:23  8  50:28  8  50:53  8 00:50:53
     508                           3.DIST         01:25  6  02:16  7  02:15  3  04:04  8  03:16  9  03:42  4  01:50  3  04:18  3  06:14 13  04:20 14  02:51  8  03:35  1  02:18  2  03:40 16  02:19  7  02:05 15  00:25  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:02    -00:28     00:04     00:02    -00:04    -00:11    -00:21     00:59     01:14     00:16    -00:31    -00:30     02:02     00:05     01:03    -00:01   
 9. Igors Jamčuks             00:51:19 19:41:51   01:22  2  03:24  2  06:06  6  09:56  3  13:24  7  19:32 10  22:27 11  27:12 11  32:19 10  35:11 10  39:15  9  42:59  9  45:26  9  47:21  9  49:41  9  50:49  9  51:19  9 00:51:19
     141 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:22  2  02:02  4  02:42 14  03:50  3  03:28 10  06:08 14  02:55 14  04:45  6  05:07  6  02:52  3  04:04 15  03:44  4  02:27  5  01:55 13  02:20  8  01:08  7  00:30 12
                                                 -00:08    -00:16    -00:01    -00:10     00:14     02:22     00:54     00:06    -00:08    -00:14     01:29    -00:22    -00:21     00:17     00:06     00:06     00:04   
10. Ojārs Millers             00:51:32 19:42:11   01:35 11  04:01 12  06:30 11  13:19 16  16:51 14  21:02 13  22:58 13  28:18 14  33:32 12  36:33 12  39:16 10  43:30 10  46:12 10  47:49 10  50:10 10  51:09 10  51:32 10 00:51:32
     888 Zosēni                    3.DIST         01:35 11  02:26 11  02:29  9  06:49 16  03:32 11  04:11  9  01:56  6  05:20 14  05:14  7  03:01  4  02:43  5  04:14 10  02:42  7  01:37  3  02:21 11  00:59  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:05     00:08    -00:14     02:49     00:18     00:25    -00:05     00:41    -00:01    -00:05     00:08     00:08    -00:06    -00:01     00:07    -00:03    -00:03   
11. Inta Mihailova            00:51:48 19:42:05   01:37 13  04:10 14  06:40 14  13:18 15  17:00 15  21:10 14  23:07 14  28:13 13  33:32 12  36:42 13  39:19 11  43:30 10  46:19 11  47:58 11  50:21 11  51:23 11  51:48 11 00:51:48
     166 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         01:37 13  02:33 15  02:30 10  06:38 15  03:42 13  04:10  8  01:57  7  05:06  7  05:19  9  03:10  8  02:37  2  04:11  7  02:49 12  01:39  5  02:23 13  01:02  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:07     00:15    -00:13     02:38     00:28     00:24    -00:04     00:27     00:04     00:04     00:02     00:05     00:01     00:01     00:09     00:00    -00:01   
12. Kristīne Kadaša           00:52:33 19:41:21   01:26  7  03:56 10  06:33 13  10:33 10  14:22 10  20:13 12  22:33 12  27:39 12  33:06 11  36:22 11  39:56 12  44:07 12  46:58 12  48:40 12  51:02 12  52:11 12  52:33 12 00:52:33
     767 Eko O                     3.DIST         01:26  7  02:30 14  02:37 12  04:00  6  03:49 14  05:51 13  02:20 13  05:06  7  05:27 11  03:16 10  03:34 11  04:11  7  02:51 14  01:42  6  02:22 12  01:09  8  00:22  3
                                                 -00:04     00:12    -00:06     00:00     00:35     02:05     00:19     00:27     00:12     00:10     00:59     00:05     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:07    -00:04   
13. Ivars Pucens              00:58:38 19:47:39   01:23  4  03:30  4  05:49  2  09:25  2  12:04  2  15:24  1  17:12  1  21:10  1  26:29  1  29:50  1            49:41 15  53:03 14  54:35 14  56:52 13  58:13 13  58:38 13 00:58:38
      31 Mona                      3.DIST         01:23  4  02:07  5  02:19  7  03:36  2  02:39  3  03:20  2  01:48  1  03:58  1  05:19  9  03:21 11                                01:32  2  02:17  6  01:21  9  00:25  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:11    -00:24    -00:24    -00:35    -00:26    -00:13    -00:41     00:04     00:15                                  -00:06     00:03     00:19    -00:01   
14. Kristiāns Staņa           01:00:21 19:45:58   01:14  1  02:59  1  05:07  1  10:08  7  12:50  4  19:36 11  21:30 10  26:38 10  34:29 14  37:11 14  40:35 13  47:42 13  50:12 13  51:42 13  57:50 14  60:01 14  60:21 14 01:00:21
     406 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:14  1  01:45  2  02:08  2  05:01 13  02:42  4  06:46 15  01:54  4  05:08  9  07:51 15  02:42  1  03:24 10  07:07 15  02:30  6  01:30  1  06:08 16  02:11 16  00:20  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:33    -00:35     01:01    -00:32     03:00    -00:07     00:29     02:36    -00:24     00:49     03:01    -00:18    -00:08     03:54     01:09    -00:06   
15. Mārtiņš Buršs             01:02:55 19:50:35   01:29  8  07:00 16  09:16 16  13:14 14  16:22 13  21:13 15  26:27 15  30:49 15  36:34 15  39:55 15  43:46 14  49:30 14  57:02 15  58:44 15  61:04 15  62:30 15  62:55 15 01:02:55
     106 Latvijas Pasts            3.DIST         01:29  8  05:31 16  02:16  5  03:58  5  03:08  6  04:51 10  05:14 16  04:22  4  05:45 12  03:21 11  03:51 13  05:44 14  07:32 16  01:42  6  02:20  8  01:26 10  00:25  5
                                                 -00:01     03:13    -00:27    -00:02    -00:06     01:05     03:13    -00:17     00:30     00:15     01:16     01:38     04:44     00:04     00:06     00:24    -00:01   
    Anita Saulīte             DQ       19:45:25   01:43 14  04:10 14  07:35 15  12:55 13  17:24 16  31:42 16  34:43 16                                                                                                     DQ
     415 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:43 14  02:27 12  03:25 16  05:20 14  04:29 16  14:18 16  03:01 15                                03:02  9  04:48 12  02:44  8  02:08 14  02:32 15  01:38 11          
                                                  00:13     00:09     00:42     01:20     01:15     10:32     01:00                                   00:27     00:42    -00:04     00:30     00:18     00:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     01:41     02:03     03:26     02:30     03:18     01:48     03:58     04:16     02:42     02:35     03:35     02:13     01:30     01:50     00:49     00:18   00:39:46

4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 7150 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 52)   4.( 55)   5.( 54)   6.( 50)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 47)  10.( 46)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.( 39)  18.( 38)  19.( 37)  20.( 36)  21.( 32)  22.( 35)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilgvars Caune             00:35:15 19:54:13   02:17  1  04:05  1  04:42  1  05:44  1  07:19  1  08:28  1  09:25  1  11:25  1  13:13  1  14:05  1  15:19  1  16:28  1  18:03  1  19:36  1  23:22  1  24:51  1  25:56  1  27:24  1  29:15  1  31:35  1  32:15  1  33:43  1  34:53  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
    1627 Azimuts                   4.DIST         02:17  1  01:48  1  00:37  1  01:02  1  01:35  1  01:09  1  00:57  1  02:00  3  01:48  1  00:52  1  01:14  1  01:09  1  01:35  1  01:33  2  03:46  1  01:29  2  01:05  1  01:28  2  01:51  1  02:20  1  00:40  3  01:28  1  01:10  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Gailis             00:40:54 20:01:24   02:28  3  04:46  6  05:31  5  06:57  5  08:39  3  10:04  3  11:12  3  13:20  2  15:37  2  16:44  2  18:07  2  19:16  2  22:39  3  24:09  3  28:12  2  29:43  2  30:52  2  32:24  2  34:23  2  37:01  2  37:46  2  39:29  2  40:37  2  40:54  2 00:40:54
     588 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         02:28  3  02:18  7  00:45  3  01:26  7  01:42  2  01:25  3  01:08  3  02:08  6  02:17  6  01:07  6  01:23  4  01:09  1  03:23 10  01:30  1  04:03  2  01:31  3  01:09  2  01:32  5  01:59  2  02:38  2  00:45  5  01:43  6  01:08  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:11     00:30     00:08     00:24     00:07     00:16     00:11     00:08     00:29     00:15     00:09     00:00     01:48    -00:03     00:17     00:02     00:04     00:04     00:08     00:18     00:05     00:15    -00:02    -00:05   
 3. Jānis Tamužs              00:41:57 19:59:17   02:48  8  04:56  7  05:54  6  07:17  6  09:20  6  11:03  5  12:15  5  14:17  5  16:30  4  17:29  4  18:58  3  20:17  3  22:01  2  23:57  2  28:29  3  30:05  3  31:20  3  32:50  3  34:53  3  37:39  3  38:27  3  40:17  3  41:31  3  41:57  3 00:41:57
    1512 Ozons                     4.DIST         02:48  8  02:08  6  00:58  7  01:23  4  02:03  5  01:43  8  01:12  6  02:02  4  02:13  4  00:59  4  01:29  5  01:19  6  01:44  4  01:56  5  04:32  4  01:36  4  01:15  4  01:30  3  02:03  4  02:46  3  00:48  6  01:50  7  01:14  7  00:26  8
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:21     00:21     00:28     00:34     00:15     00:02     00:25     00:07     00:15     00:10     00:09     00:23     00:46     00:07     00:10     00:02     00:12     00:26     00:08     00:22     00:04     00:04   
 4. Endijs Titomers           00:42:43 19:57:44   02:25  2  04:17  2  04:58  2  06:23  2  08:11  2  09:44  2  10:46  2  14:01  3  15:54  3  16:51  3  20:45  6  22:00  5  23:41  5  25:32  5  29:56  5  31:23  5  32:32  4  33:54  4  35:53  4  38:43  4  39:22  4  40:53  4  41:55  4  42:43  4 00:42:43
    3023 JNSC-Alnis                4.DIST         02:25  2  01:52  2  00:41  2  01:25  5  01:48  3  01:33  7  01:02  2  03:15 15  01:53  2  00:57  3  03:54 15  01:15  3  01:41  3  01:51  4  04:24  3  01:27  1  01:09  2  01:22  1  01:59  2  02:50  5  00:39  2  01:31  2  01:02  1  00:48 12
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:04     00:23     00:13     00:24     00:05     01:15     00:05     00:05     02:40     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:38    -00:02     00:04    -00:06     00:08     00:30    -00:01     00:03    -00:08     00:26   
 5. Gustavs Staņa             00:44:40 19:58:31   02:58  9  05:18  8  06:16  7  07:47  7  09:47  7  11:17  7  12:37  7  14:45  7  17:01  5  18:10  5  19:43  4  20:59  4  23:00  4  24:46  4  29:35  4  31:17  4  32:34  5  34:09  5  36:19  5  39:27  5  40:36  5  42:56  5  44:18  5  44:40  5 00:44:40
     342 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:58  9  02:20  8  00:58  7  01:31  9  02:00  4  01:30  5  01:20  9  02:08  6  02:16  5  01:09  7  01:33  6  01:16  5  02:01  6  01:46  3  04:49  6  01:42  6  01:17  5  01:35  6  02:10  5  03:08  7  01:09 13  02:20 10  01:22  8  00:22  3
                                                  00:41     00:32     00:21     00:29     00:25     00:21     00:23     00:08     00:28     00:17     00:19     00:07     00:26     00:13     01:03     00:13     00:12     00:07     00:19     00:48     00:29     00:52     00:12     00:00   
 6. Matīss Saulīte            00:47:40 20:00:05   02:28  3  04:33  4  06:36  8  07:57  8  11:44 12  13:11 10  14:19  9  16:14  9  18:18  6  19:19  6  20:38  5  22:24  6  24:01  6  26:45  6  31:26  6  33:21  6  35:05  6  37:25  6  40:10  6  42:59  6  44:30  6  46:11  6  47:13  6  47:40  6 00:47:40
     411 Auseklis                  4.DIST         02:28  3  02:05  4  02:03 15  01:21  2  03:47 16  01:27  4  01:08  3  01:55  1  02:04  3  01:01  5  01:19  2  01:46 11  01:37  2  02:44  9  04:41  5  01:55 11  01:44 11  02:20 12  02:45 12  02:49  4  01:31 15  01:41  5  01:02  1  00:27  9
                                                  00:11     00:17     01:26     00:19     02:12     00:18     00:11    -00:05     00:16     00:09     00:05     00:37     00:02     01:11     00:55     00:26     00:39     00:52     00:54     00:29     00:51     00:13    -00:08     00:05   
 7. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:53:00 19:42:40   03:29 14  06:31 14  07:38 13  09:25 13  12:08 13  14:03 12  15:31 12  17:46 12  20:28 10  21:45  9  23:28  9  25:14  8  27:31  7  30:32  7  35:54  7  37:46  7  39:16  7  41:08  7  43:43  7  47:46  7  48:48  7  51:09  7  52:37  7  53:00  7 00:53:00
     803                           4.DIST         03:29 14  03:02 13  01:07 12  01:47 14  02:43 14  01:55 12  01:28 12  02:15  9  02:42  8  01:17  9  01:43  9  01:46 11  02:17  7  03:01 13  05:22 10  01:52 10  01:30  9  01:52 11  02:35 10  04:03 12  01:02 10  02:21 11  01:28 12  00:23  6
                                                  01:12     01:14     00:30     00:45     01:08     00:46     00:31     00:15     00:54     00:25     00:29     00:37     00:42     01:28     01:36     00:23     00:25     00:24     00:44     01:43     00:22     00:53     00:18     00:01   
 8. Aivis Šiliņš              00:54:26 19:55:59   02:45  7  08:55 15  11:06 15  12:36 15  14:41 15  16:12 15  17:28 15  19:42 15  22:46 14  23:40 12  25:01 11  26:38 11  28:33  8  31:30  9  37:54  9  39:34  9  40:52  9  42:37  9  45:17  9  48:51  9  49:53  9  52:32  8  53:55  8  54:26  8 00:54:26
    3013 Alnis-JNSC                4.DIST         02:45  7  06:10 15  02:11 16  01:30  8  02:05  6  01:31  6  01:16  8  02:14  8  03:04 11  00:54  2  01:21  3  01:37 10  01:55  5  02:57 12  06:24 13  01:40  5  01:18  6  01:45  8  02:40 11  03:34  9  01:02 10  02:39 13  01:23  9  00:31 11
                                                  00:28     04:22     01:34     00:28     00:30     00:22     00:19     00:14     01:16     00:02     00:07     00:28     00:20     01:24     02:38     00:11     00:13     00:17     00:49     01:14     00:22     01:11     00:13     00:09   
 9. Kristaps Saulītis         00:57:54 19:49:56   03:13 12  05:51  9  06:49  9  08:29  9  10:48  8  12:34  8  13:54  8  16:11  8  19:01  7  20:30  7  22:31  8  26:16 10  28:37  9  31:31 10  36:52  8  38:38  8  40:06  8  41:53  8  44:27  8  48:04  8  49:01  8  55:33  9  57:32  9  57:54  9 00:57:54
     825 Sūneklis                  4.DIST         03:13 12  02:38 10  00:58  7  01:40 12  02:19  8  01:46  9  01:20  9  02:17 11  02:50  9  01:29 10  02:01 11  03:45 15  02:21  8  02:54 11  05:21  9  01:46  9  01:28  8  01:47  9  02:34  9  03:37 10  00:57  8  06:32 15  01:59 16  00:22  3
                                                  00:56     00:50     00:21     00:38     00:44     00:37     00:23     00:17     01:02     00:37     00:47     02:36     00:46     01:21     01:35     00:17     00:23     00:19     00:43     01:17     00:17     05:04     00:49     00:00   
10. Valters Āboliņš           00:58:29 19:41:49   02:29  5  04:36  5  05:22  4  06:43  4  09:07  4  10:30  4  11:38  4  14:13  4  20:45 11  22:26 10  24:01 10  25:16  9  33:45 12  36:52 12  41:43 11  43:27 11  45:27 11  47:06 10  49:20 10  54:41 11  55:18 11  56:58 10  58:10 10  58:29 10 00:58:29
    1624 Ozons                     4.DIST         02:29  5  02:07  5  00:46  4  01:21  2  02:24  9  01:23  2  01:08  3  02:35 14  06:32 15  01:41 13  01:35  7  01:15  3  08:29 13  03:07 14  04:51  7  01:44  8  02:00 12  01:39  7  02:14  6  05:21 15  00:37  1  01:40  3  01:12  6  00:19  2
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:09     00:19     00:49     00:14     00:11     00:35     04:44     00:49     00:21     00:06     06:54     01:34     01:05     00:15     00:55     00:11     00:23     03:01    -00:03     00:12     00:02    -00:03   
11. Ričards Zvagulis          00:59:30 19:43:42   03:04 10  06:01 11  07:23 12  09:04 12  11:29 11  13:17 11  14:42 11  16:57 11  19:19  9  20:34  8  22:13  7  23:37  7  28:50 10  31:03  8  43:10 12  45:06 12  46:40 12  48:29 12  50:50 11  54:13 10  55:11 10  57:40 11  59:06 11  59:30 11 00:59:30
    1078 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          4.DIST         03:04 10  02:57 12  01:22 13  01:41 13  02:25 10  01:48 10  01:25 11  02:15  9  02:22  7  01:15  8  01:39  8  01:24  8  05:13 12  02:13  7  12:07 14  01:56 13  01:34 10  01:49 10  02:21  7  03:23  8  00:58  9  02:29 12  01:26 10  00:24  7
                                                  00:47     01:09     00:45     00:39     00:50     00:39     00:28     00:15     00:34     00:23     00:25     00:15     03:38     00:40     08:21     00:27     00:29     00:21     00:30     01:03     00:18     01:01     00:16     00:02   
12. Sandis Zukulis            01:00:52 19:40:23   03:17 13  05:52 10  06:54 10  08:30 10  11:12 10  14:44 13  16:12 13  19:27 13  22:32 13  24:06 14  25:52 12  27:13 12  32:01 11  34:35 11  40:25 10  42:20 10  45:14 10  47:42 11  52:14 12  56:13 12  57:03 12  58:53 12  60:22 12  60:52 12 01:00:52
    1632 Surikati                  4.DIST         03:17 13  02:35  9  01:02 10  01:36 10  02:42 13  03:32 16  01:28 12  03:15 15  03:05 12  01:34 12  01:46 10  01:21  7  04:48 11  02:34  8  05:50 11  01:55 11  02:54 14  02:28 13  04:32 13  03:59 11  00:50  7  01:50  7  01:29 13  00:30 10
                                                  01:00     00:47     00:25     00:34     01:07     02:23     00:31     01:15     01:17     00:42     00:32     00:12     03:13     01:01     02:04     00:26     01:49     01:00     02:41     01:39     00:10     00:22     00:19     00:08   
13. Ieva Mauliņa              01:16:26 19:41:32   03:11 11  06:16 13  08:03 14  09:52 14  12:40 14  14:47 14  16:58 14  19:28 14  22:27 12  24:00 13  26:14 14  29:56 14  43:12 14  46:05 14  52:18 13  54:34 13  56:35 13  59:15 13  64:09 13  68:13 13  69:28 13  74:04 13  75:36 13  76:26 13 01:16:26
     407 Briksnis                  4.DIST         03:11 11  03:05 14  01:47 14  01:49 15  02:48 15  02:07 14  02:11 16  02:30 13  02:59 10  01:33 11  02:14 12  03:42 14  13:16 14  02:53 10  06:13 12  02:16 14  02:01 13  02:40 14  04:54 14  04:04 13  01:15 14  04:36 14  01:32 14  00:50 13
                                                  00:54     01:17     01:10     00:47     01:13     00:58     01:14     00:30     01:11     00:41     01:00     02:33     11:41     01:20     02:27     00:47     00:56     01:12     03:03     01:44     00:35     03:08     00:22     00:28   
    Mārtiņš Skujenieks        DQ       19:50:26   02:35  6  04:30  3  05:17  3  06:42  3  09:10  5  11:08  6  12:22  6  14:18  6  19:05  8  23:12 11  26:04 13  27:37 13                                                                                                                         DQ
     582 Ozons                     4.DIST         02:35  6  01:55  3  00:47  5  01:25  5  02:28 11  01:58 13  01:14  7  01:56  2  04:47 14  04:07 14  02:52 13  01:33  9                      05:19  8  01:43  7  01:20  7  01:30  3  02:22  8  02:50  5  00:41  4  01:40  3  01:11  5          
                                                  00:18     00:07     00:10     00:23     00:53     00:49     00:17    -00:04     02:59     03:15     01:38     00:24                         01:33     00:14     00:15     00:02     00:31     00:30     00:01     00:12     00:01             
    Edgars Rumba              DQ       19:43:59   04:04 16  10:16 16  11:19 16  13:08 16  15:45 16  18:07 16  19:38 16  22:05 16  25:25 15  29:36 15  32:45 15  34:42 15  37:38 13  39:46 13  58:00 14                                                                                           DQ
    1212                           4.DIST         04:04 16  06:12 16  01:03 11  01:49 15  02:37 12  02:22 15  01:31 14  02:27 12  03:20 13  04:11 15  03:09 14  01:57 13  02:56  9  02:08  6  18:14 15                                                                        01:51 15          
                                                  01:47     04:24     00:26     00:47     01:02     01:13     00:34     00:27     01:32     03:19     01:55     00:48     01:21     00:35     14:28                                                                           00:41             
    Dagnis Kaņepe             DQ       19:49:35   03:29 14  06:15 12  07:08 11  08:44 11  11:00  9  12:50  9  14:31 10  16:36 10                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
     191 Meridiāns                 4.DIST         03:29 14  02:46 11  00:53  6  01:36 10  02:16  7  01:50 11  01:41 15  02:05  5                                                                                                                04:40 14  01:02 10  02:18  9  01:26 10          
                                                  01:12     00:58     00:16     00:34     00:41     00:41     00:44     00:05                                                                                                                   02:20     00:22     00:50     00:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     01:48     00:37     01:02     01:35     01:09     00:57     01:55     01:48     00:52     01:14     01:09     01:35     01:30     03:46     01:27     01:05     01:22     01:51     02:20     00:37     01:28     01:02     00:17   00:34:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.09.2021 22:42:21 Magnets