Nakts Magnēta 2.kārta - Bumbukalns R

22.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:22:18
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            OK Kurmis  00:22:22 +00:04
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:23:16 +00:58
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:39 +03:21
 5.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:25:54 +03:36
 6.   105 Agrita Burša              IK Ausekli 00:32:03 +09:45
2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 4210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   635 Laura Berķe               IK Ausekli 00:32:14
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:37:31 +05:17
 3.   290 Tīna Spektore             Auseklis   00:40:48 +08:34
 4.   291 Jānis Spektors            DK Kaija   00:40:52 +08:38
 5.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:54:43 +22:29
 6.   545 Edgars Klints                        00:54:44 +22:30
 7.    50 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:55:30 +23:16
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:02:44 +30:30
 9.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:34:48 +62:34
3.DIST Distance (3): 16 KP 5750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1077 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 00:47:21
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:48:08 +00:47
 3.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:48:42 +01:21
 4.    58 Baiba Birzniece                      00:48:47 +01:26
 5.  1055 Andris Strazdiņš          Meridiāns  00:49:04 +01:43
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:49:21 +02:00
 7.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   00:49:55 +02:34
 8.   508 Māris Katkovskis                     00:50:53 +03:32
 9.   141 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:19 +03:58
10.   888 Ojārs Millers             Zosēni     00:51:32 +04:11
11.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:51:48 +04:27
12.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:52:33 +05:12
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:58:38 +11:17
14.   406 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:00:21 +13:00
15.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 01:02:55 +15:34
      415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 23 KP 7150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1627 Ilgvars Caune             Azimuts    00:35:15
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:40:54 +05:39
 3.  1512 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:41:57 +06:42
 4.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC-Alnis 00:42:43 +07:28
 5.   342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:44:40 +09:25
 6.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:47:40 +12:25
 7.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:53:00 +17:45
 8.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              Alnis-JNSC 00:54:26 +19:11
 9.   825 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:57:54 +22:39
10.  1624 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons      00:58:29 +23:14
11.  1078 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:59:30 +24:15
12.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:00:52 +25:37
13.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:16:26 +41:11
      582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      DQ      
     1212 Edgars Rumba                         DQ      
      191 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.09.2021 22:40:30 Magnets