Vasaras Magnēta treniņš - Lapsas / Cielavas

07.04.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:09:28
 2.     0 Roberts Dakteris                     00:16:32 +07:04
 3.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:24:36 +15:08
 4.     0 Daniils Tamans                       00:32:14 +22:46
 5.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                       00:32:17 +22:49
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:12:04
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:17:21 +05:17
 3.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis   00:19:48 +07:44
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:17:18
 2.   312 Kārlis Lukačovs                      00:20:22 +03:04
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis   00:16:29
 2.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis   00:18:45 +02:16
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:11:51
 2.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva   00:24:46 +12:55
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   337 Francis Kozlovs                      00:19:06
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis   00:58:30
 2.   315 Nora Vismane              Auseklis   00:59:15 +00:45
 3.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   01:04:44 +06:14
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:24:59
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis   00:30:56 +05:57
 3.   371 Mikaels Vasiļevskis       HS Mogo    00:31:10 +06:11
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:31:44 +06:45
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:38:12 +13:13
 6.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:39:17 +14:18
 7.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis   00:39:39 +14:40
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auselis    00:52:03 +27:04
 9.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:53:44 +28:45
10.   127 Edgars Tamans                        01:59:17 +94:18
      320 Aleksis Avots                        DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   138 Dace Lubāne                          00:35:35
 2.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:36:11 +00:36
 3.   345 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas f 01:08:46 +33:11
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:12:29 +36:54
 5.   181 Ina Sproģe                           01:29:05 +53:30
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   139 Edgars Lubāns                        00:35:32
 2.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona    00:40:59 +05:27
 3.   322 Māra Lazdāne                         01:12:06 +36:34
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:59:25
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:46:01
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:40:48
 2.   313 Aija Briede                          00:47:26 +06:38
 3.   360 Linda Sīle                           00:52:53 +12:05
 4.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 01:01:38 +20:50
 5.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   01:02:32 +21:44
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:16:50 +36:02
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:53:14
 2.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   01:07:31 +14:17
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:11
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:42:56 +00:45
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:48:03 +05:52
 4.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                  00:55:51 +13:40
 5.  1185 Sandija Stanke                       01:27:28 +45:17
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                individuāl 00:46:59
 2.   331 Helen Barker              FVO        00:47:37 +00:38
 3.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis      00:49:33 +02:34
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:56:44 +09:45
 5.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  01:07:48 +20:49
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis  00:50:27
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:51:06 +00:39
 3.   314 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   00:52:19 +01:52
 4.   327 Māra Stabulniece                     01:08:44 +18:17
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:27:03
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons     00:43:25
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:37:49
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:39:55 +02:06
 3.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:48:09 +10:20
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:45:12
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:00:01 +14:49
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:45:16
 2.   308 Elza Brežinska                       02:20:36 +95:20
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:54:53
 2.   343 Dārta Ūbele                          01:00:18 +05:25
 3.   351 Ieva Krūmiņa                         01:06:15 +11:22
 4.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:06:47 +11:54
 5.   310 Elizabete Vigante                    01:07:48 +12:55
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:51:15
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:55:08 +03:53
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O      00:43:55
 2.  1254 Gunta  Lebedoka           OK Kurmis  00:48:16 +04:21
 3.   163 Ilze Slaide                          00:54:52 +10:57
 4.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis   00:55:51 +11:56
 5.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:56:56 +13:01
 6.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Jaunmārupe 00:59:54 +15:59
 7.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv.     01:00:33 +16:38
 8.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:00:36 +16:41
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:43:59
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis I 00:44:15 +00:16
 3.   326 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:31 +02:32
 4.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:48:31 +04:32
 5.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:51:42 +07:43
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:52:08 +08:09
 7.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:54:20 +10:21
 8.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn/Aln 00:55:56 +11:57
 9.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 00:56:14 +12:15
10.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:56:50 +12:51
11.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:00:16 +16:17
12.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Individuāl 01:00:41 +16:42
13.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:08:00 +24:01
14.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis   01:09:22 +25:23
15.   169 Dita Muceniece                       01:15:20 +31:21
16.   329 Baiba Āķe                            01:22:24 +38:25
17.   307 Māra Brežinska                       01:47:57 +63:58
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:37:51
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:41:41 +03:50
 3.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:44:09 +06:18
 4.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:45:42 +07:51
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:48:45 +10:54
 6.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:59:04 +21:13
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:40:02
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:50:27 +10:25
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:50:50 +10:48
 4.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O      00:51:52 +11:50
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:53:07 +13:05
 6.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:53:47 +13:45
 7.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  01:17:57 +37:55
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS  00:43:13
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:44:52 +01:39
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:02:33 +19:20
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS  01:21:09 +37:56
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:48:02
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:48:52
 2.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis   00:56:46 +07:54
 3.   332 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:06:17 +17:25
 4.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Jaunmārupe 01:10:21 +21:29
 5.   469 Pauls Banga               Ind.       01:19:20 +30:28
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:39:20
 2.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:49:38 +10:18
 3.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis  00:51:22 +12:02
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:54:50 +15:30
 5.   359 Edgars Gintauts                      00:56:42 +17:22
 6.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:57:18 +17:58
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK Ausekli 01:00:06 +20:46
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:01:00 +21:40
 9.   303 Kaspars Lukačovs                     01:25:30 +46:10
10.   132 Andris Tamans                        01:39:40 +60:20
11.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:52:45 +73:25
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:51:24
 2.   362 Inta Gintaute                        00:56:42 +05:18
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:58:10 +06:46
 4.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          01:01:19 +09:55
 5.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:01:48 +10:24
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   01:24:43 +33:19
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   136 Elīna Petrovska                      00:54:34
 2.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 01:00:05 +05:31
 3.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:04:42 +10:08
 4.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:08:22 +13:48
 5.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:10:24 +15:50
 6.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:29:46 +35:12
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:42:25
 2.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis   00:49:50 +07:25
 3.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF         00:50:54 +08:29
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:52:29 +10:04
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                LF/Ausekli 00:53:41 +11:16
 6.    13 Juris Jaunzems                       00:55:02 +12:37
 7.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:56:57 +14:32
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           dopings.lv 01:02:30 +20:05
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:03:29 +21:04
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera Vilk 01:07:09 +24:44
11.   800 Jānis Odītis                         01:08:06 +25:41
12.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela  01:11:09 +28:44
      349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:46:34
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:48:13 +01:39
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IK 00:48:45 +02:11
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:53:00 +06:26
 5.   305 Edgars Ruža                          00:55:31 +08:57
 6.   336 Igors Kozlovs                        00:56:18 +09:44
 7.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:59:12 +12:38
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:06:05 +19:31
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:06:32 +19:58
10.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:07:08 +20:34
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:48:15
 2.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:58:30 +10:15
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   01:00:08 +11:53
 4.   346 Inese Purmale                        01:07:18 +19:03
 5.   323 Edgars Ābelītis                      01:20:06 +31:51
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas  00:36:50
 2.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis   00:51:20 +14:30
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:36:03
 2.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva   00:37:48 +01:45
 3.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:42:19 +06:16
 4.   358 Raimonds Eglītis                     00:55:25 +19:22
 5.   350 Jānis Magons                         00:55:36 +19:33
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:36:27
 2.   364 Ģirts Eglītis                        00:44:24 +07:57
 3.   330 Kaspars Kampe                        00:46:05 +09:38
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:01 +10:34
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:48:35 +12:08
 6.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                      00:51:16 +14:49
 7.   335 Arnis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:52:52 +16:25
 8.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind.       00:59:50 +23:23
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:50:52
 2.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       00:54:52 +04:00
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:58:05
 2.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis   01:05:10 +07:05
 3.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:12:17 +14:12
 4.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis   01:23:57 +25:52
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:20
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons     00:47:29 +01:09
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:48:08 +01:48
 4.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:48:50 +02:30
 5.   137 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:50:11 +03:51
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:51:07 +04:47
 7.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 00:55:35 +09:15
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:02:53 +16:33
 9.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis   01:03:42 +17:22
 9.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:03:42 +17:22
11.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:08:41 +22:21
12.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:09:42 +23:22
13.   212 Edgars Tabors                        01:17:07 +30:47
14.   340 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:25:46 +39:26
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:49:40
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I 00:49:47 +00:07
 3.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:54:34 +04:54
 4.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa      00:55:12 +05:32
 5.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:55:53 +06:13
 6.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis      00:59:42 +10:02
 7.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:10:11 +20:31
 8.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:10:49 +21:09
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:16:20 +26:40
10.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:21:28 +31:48
      342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82      00:56:51
 2.   318 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons      00:57:59 +01:08
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis     00:59:51 +03:00
 4.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:03:34 +06:43
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:04:44 +07:53
 6.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:06:59 +10:08
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:16 +14:25
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:13:04 +16:13
 9.   367 Māris Munkevics                      01:16:04 +19:13
10.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava  01:20:16 +23:25
11.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:26:34 +29:43
12.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:29:15 +32:24
13.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn     01:48:05 +51:14
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:09:28
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M10      00:11:51 +02:23
 3.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:12:04 +02:36
 4.   355 Dārta Rožukalne           Auseklis  W10      00:16:29 +07:01
 5.     0 Roberts Dakteris                    SKOLIŅA  00:16:32 +07:04
 6.  1903 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:17:18 +07:50
 7.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:17:21 +07:53
 8.  1544 Elīza Česnauska           Auseklis  W10      00:18:45 +09:17
 9.   337 Francis Kozlovs                     M12      00:19:06 +09:38
10.   154 Alise Lubāne              Auseklis  W8       00:19:48 +10:20
11.   312 Kārlis Lukačovs                     M8       00:20:22 +10:54
12.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:36 +15:08
13.   352 Gustavs Akimovs           OK Silva  M10      00:24:46 +15:18
14.     0 Daniils Tamans                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:14 +22:46
15.     0 Rēzija Kikuste                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:17 +22:49
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      00:24:59
 2.    44 Krīvs Rožukalns           Auseklis  M14      00:30:56 +05:57
 3.   371 Mikaels Vasiļevskis       HS Mogo   M14      00:31:10 +06:11
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:31:44 +06:45
 5.   139 Edgars Lubāns                       OPEN1    00:35:32 +10:33
 6.   138 Dace Lubāne                         W21C     00:35:35 +10:36
 7.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:36:11 +11:12
 8.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:38:12 +13:13
 9.  5010 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:39:17 +14:18
10.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis  M14      00:39:39 +14:40
11.   740 Uldis Rogulis             OK Mona   OPEN1    00:40:59 +16:00
12.  1939 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:46:01 +21:02
13.   551 Oskars Gills              Auselis   M14      00:52:03 +27:04
14.   233 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:53:44 +28:45
15.  5004 Melānija Rožukalne        Auseklis  W14      00:58:30 +33:31
16.   315 Nora Vismane              Auseklis  W14      00:59:15 +34:16
17.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:59:25 +34:26
18.  5007 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      01:04:44 +39:45
19.   345 Elīza Laura Bondare       Latvijas fW21C     01:08:46 +43:47
20.   322 Māra Lazdāne                        OPEN1    01:12:06 +47:07
21.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W21C     01:12:29 +47:30
22.   181 Ina Sproģe                          W21C     01:29:05 +64:06
23.   127 Edgars Tamans                       M14      01:59:17 +94:18
      320 Aleksis Avots                       M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  OPEN2    00:37:49
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:39:55 +02:06
 3.   401 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:40:48 +02:59
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W50      00:42:11 +04:22
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:42:56 +05:07
 6.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Fonons    M75      00:43:25 +05:36
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                individuālW60      00:46:59 +09:10
 8.   313 Aija Briede                         W40B     00:47:26 +09:37
 9.   331 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:47:37 +09:48
10.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:48:03 +10:14
11.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    00:48:09 +10:20
12.   328 Mudīte Kaļķe              Alnis     W60      00:49:33 +11:44
13.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             Sprīdītis W65      00:50:27 +12:38
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:51:06 +13:17
15.   314 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W65      00:52:19 +14:30
16.   360 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:52:53 +15:04
17.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:53:14 +15:25
18.   339 Ģertrūde Silauniece                 W50      00:55:51 +18:02
19.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW60      00:56:44 +18:55
20.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40B     01:01:38 +23:49
21.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W40B     01:02:32 +24:43
22.  1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis  W45B     01:07:31 +29:42
23.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      01:07:48 +29:59
24.   327 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:08:44 +30:55
25.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:16:50 +39:01
26.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW70      01:27:03 +49:14
27.  1185 Sandija Stanke                      W50      01:27:28 +49:39
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 17 KP 4310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:37:51
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:40:02 +02:11
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:41:41 +03:50
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         OK FONONS M70      00:43:13 +05:22
 5.   767 Kristīne Kadaša           Eko O     W40A     00:43:55 +06:04
 6.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW45A     00:43:59 +06:08
 7.   223 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M60      00:44:09 +06:18
 8.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis IW45A     00:44:15 +06:24
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:44:52 +07:01
10.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JW16      00:45:12 +07:21
11.   369 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W18      00:45:16 +07:25
12.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M60      00:45:42 +07:51
13.   326 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:31 +08:40
14.    12 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis OPEN3    00:48:02 +10:11
15.  1254 Gunta  Lebedoka           OK Kurmis W40A     00:48:16 +10:25
16.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:48:31 +10:40
17.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:48:45 +10:54
18.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:50:27 +12:36
19.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:50:50 +12:59
20.    83 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W35B     00:51:15 +13:24
21.   348 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W45A     00:51:42 +13:51
22.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko-O     M65      00:51:52 +14:01
23.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:52:08 +14:17
24.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:53:07 +15:16
25.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:53:47 +15:56
26.    46 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:54:20 +16:29
27.   163 Ilze Slaide                         W40A     00:54:52 +17:01
28.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W21B     00:54:53 +17:02
29.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:55:08 +17:17
30.     7 Antra Rumba               Auseklis  W40A     00:55:51 +18:00
31.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn/AlnW45A     00:55:56 +18:05
32.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     00:56:14 +18:23
33.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45A     00:56:50 +18:59
34.   179 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W40A     00:56:56 +19:05
35.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M60      00:59:04 +21:13
36.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             JaunmārupeW40A     00:59:54 +22:03
37.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W16      01:00:01 +22:10
38.   185 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:00:16 +22:25
39.   343 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     01:00:18 +22:27
40.    61 Liene Zaperecka           Indiv.    W40A     01:00:33 +22:42
41.  3200 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:00:36 +22:45
42.   465 Ginta Nažinska            IndividuālW45A     01:00:41 +22:50
43.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:02:33 +24:42
44.   351 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W21B     01:06:15 +28:24
45.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:06:47 +28:56
46.   310 Elizabete Vigante                   W21B     01:07:48 +29:57
47.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W45A     01:08:00 +30:09
48.  1870 Inese Miķelsone           Auseklis  W45A     01:09:22 +31:31
49.   169 Dita Muceniece                      W45A     01:15:20 +37:29
50.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis M65      01:17:57 +40:06
51.   808 Oskars Zīds               OK FONONS M70      01:21:09 +43:18
52.   329 Baiba Āķe                           W45A     01:22:24 +44:33
53.   307 Māra Brežinska                      W45A     01:47:57 +70:06
54.   308 Elza Brežinska                      W18      02:20:36 +102:45
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 5440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:39:20
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:42:25 +03:05
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:46:34 +07:14
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:48:13 +08:53
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auselis IKM55      00:48:45 +09:25
 6.   103 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M16      00:48:52 +09:32
 7.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:49:38 +10:18
 8.   190 Edvīns Rumba              Auseklis  M50      00:49:50 +10:30
 9.   319 Andris Kikusts            LF        M50      00:50:54 +11:34
10.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            OK Kurmis M21AK    00:51:22 +12:02
11.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:51:24 +12:04
12.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:52:29 +13:09
13.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:53:00 +13:40
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                LF/AusekliM50      00:53:41 +14:21
15.   136 Elīna Petrovska                     W35A     00:54:34 +15:14
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:50 +15:30
17.    13 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:55:02 +15:42
18.   305 Edgars Ruža                         M55      00:55:31 +16:11
19.   336 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:56:18 +16:58
20.   359 Edgars Gintauts                     M21AK    00:56:42 +17:22
20.   362 Inta Gintaute                       W21A     00:56:42 +17:22
22.    41 Markuss Tomass Kažociņš   Auseklis  M16      00:56:46 +17:26
23.    37 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:56:57 +17:37
24.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    00:57:18 +17:58
25.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21A     00:58:10 +18:50
26.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:59:12 +19:52
27.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW35A     01:00:05 +20:45
28.   293 Ģirts Goško               IK AusekliM21AK    01:00:06 +20:46
29.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:00 +21:40
30.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     01:01:19 +21:59
31.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:01:48 +22:28
32.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           dopings.lvM50      01:02:30 +23:10
33.   916 Armands Ozols                       M50      01:03:29 +24:09
34.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:04:42 +25:22
35.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:06:05 +26:45
36.   332 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M16      01:06:17 +26:57
37.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:06:32 +27:12
38.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:07:08 +27:48
39.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera VilkM50      01:07:09 +27:49
40.   800 Jānis Odītis                        M50      01:08:06 +28:46
41.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:08:22 +29:02
42.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     JaunmārupeM16      01:10:21 +31:01
43.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:10:24 +31:04
44.   368 Heino Heinrihsons         Šķērsiela M50      01:11:09 +31:49
45.   469 Pauls Banga               Ind.      M16      01:19:20 +40:00
46.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W21A     01:24:43 +45:23
47.   303 Kaspars Lukačovs                    M21AK    01:25:30 +46:10
48.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:29:46 +50:26
49.   132 Andris Tamans                       M21AK    01:39:40 +60:20
50.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21AK    01:52:45 +73:25
      349 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   370 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:36:03
 2.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:36:27 +00:24
 3.  1575 Kristians Mednis          Kukurūzas M35B     00:36:50 +00:47
 4.   356 Rihards Akimovs           OK Silva  M40B     00:37:48 +01:45
 5.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:42:19 +06:16
 6.   364 Ģirts Eglītis                       M45B     00:44:24 +08:21
 7.   330 Kaspars Kampe                       M45B     00:46:05 +10:02
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:47:01 +10:58
 9.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:48:15 +12:12
10.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:48:35 +12:32
11.  2000 Kaspars Kampuss                     M45B     00:51:16 +15:13
12.   282 Andris Vanags             OK Alnis  M35B     00:51:20 +15:17
13.   335 Arnis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:52:52 +16:49
14.   358 Raimonds Eglītis                    M40B     00:55:25 +19:22
15.   350 Jānis Magons                        M40B     00:55:36 +19:33
16.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M21C     00:58:30 +22:27
17.   309 Guntars Loba              Ind.      M45B     00:59:50 +23:47
18.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M21C     01:00:08 +24:05
19.   346 Inese Purmale                       M21C     01:07:18 +31:15
20.   323 Edgars Ābelītis                     M21C     01:20:06 +44:03
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:46:20
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Fonons    M45A     00:47:29 +01:09
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:48:08 +01:48
 4.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:48:50 +02:30
 5.   137 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:50:11 +03:51
 6.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  M21B     00:50:52 +04:32
 7.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:51:07 +04:47
 8.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21B     00:54:52 +08:32
 9.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     00:55:35 +09:15
10.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40A     00:58:05 +11:45
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:02:53 +16:33
12.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:03:42 +17:22
12.   565 Mārtiņš Gills             Auseklis  M45A     01:03:42 +17:22
14.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons          Auseklis  M40A     01:05:10 +18:50
15.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M45A     01:08:41 +22:21
16.   324 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:09:42 +23:22
17.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:12:17 +25:57
18.   212 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:17:07 +30:47
19.     3 Gatis Ribaks              Auseklis  M40A     01:23:57 +37:37
20.   340 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:25:46 +39:26
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AL    00:49:40
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis IM21AL    00:49:47 +00:07
 3.   334 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:54:34 +04:54
 4.   317 Andris Seipulis           Ložņa     M21AL    00:55:12 +05:32
 5.   507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemM21AL    00:55:53 +06:13
 6.    82 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr 82     M35A     00:56:51 +07:11
 7.   318 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Ozons     M35A     00:57:59 +08:19
 8.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis     M21AL    00:59:42 +10:02
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Kurmis    M35A     00:59:51 +10:11
10.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:03:34 +13:54
11.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:04:44 +15:04
12.   201 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:06:59 +17:19
13.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:10:11 +20:31
14.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:49 +21:09
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:11:16 +21:36
16.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:13:04 +23:24
17.   367 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:16:04 +26:24
18.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:16:20 +26:40
19.  1662 Mareks Bulkovskis         RK Mītava M35A     01:20:16 +30:36
20.   302 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21AL    01:21:28 +31:48
21.   311 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:26:34 +36:54
22.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:29:15 +39:35
23.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergn    M35A     01:48:05 +58:25
      342 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.04.2021 22:44:10 Magnets