Nakts Magnēta 1.kārta - Bukulti

20.09.2021
Organizators : Magnēts
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 7 KP 1840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Katrīna Cīrule            00:18:34 20:00:44   02:35  6  05:33  6  07:32  6  10:43  6  14:10  4  16:33  2  18:03  4  18:34  1 00:18:34
      30 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:35  6  02:58  4  01:59  7  03:11  2  03:27  5  02:23  2  01:30  6  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:18:34 20:01:43   02:20  4  05:12  3  06:58  4  10:21  2  13:45  1  16:32  1  17:54  1  18:34  1 00:18:34
     899 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:20  4  02:52  2  01:46  4  03:23  5  03:24  2  02:47  6  01:22  2  00:40  4
                                                 -00:15    -00:06    -00:13     00:12    -00:03     00:24    -00:08     00:09   
 3. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:18:38 20:01:40   02:13  3  05:26  5  07:04  5  10:22  3  13:47  2  16:33  2  17:58  2  18:38  3 00:18:38
     897 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:13  3  03:13  7  01:38  2  03:18  4  03:25  3  02:46  4  01:25  5  00:40  4
                                                 -00:22     00:15    -00:21     00:07    -00:02     00:23    -00:05     00:09   
 4. Ruta Poikāne              00:18:41 20:01:42   02:22  5  05:15  4  06:57  3  10:24  4  13:49  3  16:35  4  17:58  2  18:41  4 00:18:41
     898 Auseklis                  1.DIST         02:22  5  02:53  3  01:42  3  03:27  6  03:25  3  02:46  4  01:23  4  00:43  7
                                                 -00:13    -00:05    -00:17     00:16    -00:02     00:23    -00:07     00:12   
 5. Oskars Gills              00:19:22 19:50:58   01:49  2  04:48  2  06:34  2  10:38  5  14:51  5  17:30  5  18:52  5  19:22  5 00:19:22
     551 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:49  2  02:59  5  01:46  4  04:04  7  04:13  6  02:39  3  01:22  2  00:30  2
                                                 -00:46     00:01    -00:13     00:53     00:46     00:16    -00:08    -00:01   
 6. Gunta Lebedoka            00:20:40 19:36:36   02:43  8  06:22  8  08:53  9  12:06  7  15:13  6  18:07  6  19:59  6  20:40  6 00:20:40
    1254 OK Kurmis                 1.DIST         02:43  8  03:39  9  02:31 10  03:13  3  03:07  1  02:54  7  01:52  8  00:41  6
                                                  00:08     00:41     00:32     00:02    -00:20     00:31     00:22     00:10   
 7. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:22:14 19:55:44   01:44  1  03:56  1  05:28  1  08:16  1  19:05  8  20:47  7  21:46  7  22:14  7 00:22:14
      50 Auseklis                  1.DIST         01:44  1  02:12  1  01:32  1  02:48  1  10:49  9  01:42  1  00:59  1  00:28  1
                                                 -00:51    -00:46    -00:27    -00:23     07:22    -00:41    -00:31    -00:03   
 8. Antra Āriņa               00:24:44 19:40:02   02:40  7  06:10  7  08:36  8  13:31  8  18:10  7  21:38  8  23:42  8  24:44  8 00:24:44
     280                           1.DIST         02:40  7  03:30  8  02:26  9  04:55  8  04:39  7  03:28  9  02:04  9  01:02  9
                                                  00:05     00:32     00:27     01:44     01:12     01:05     00:34     00:31   
 9. Jānis Rožukalns           00:35:25 20:19:12   04:12 10  10:37 10  12:47 10  17:49  9  24:04  9  30:21  9  34:31  9  35:25  9 00:35:25
     214 Auseklis                  1.DIST         04:12 10  06:25 10  02:10  8  05:02  9  06:15  8  06:17 10  04:10 10  00:54  8
                                                  01:37     03:27     00:11     01:51     02:48     03:54     02:40     00:23   
    Krīvs Rožukalns           DQ       20:14:38   03:42  9  06:43  9  08:31  7                                                   DQ
      44 Auseklis                  1.DIST         03:42  9  03:01  6  01:48  6                      03:17  8  01:37  7          
                                                  01:07     00:03    -00:11                         00:54     00:07             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     02:12     01:32     02:48     03:07     01:42     00:59     00:28   00:14:32

2.DIST Distance (2): 13 KP 3570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 32)   6.( 33)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 34)  11.( 46)  12.( 31)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:32:51 19:38:35   01:38  1  03:40  2  05:10  1  09:58  5  12:51  5  14:50  4  18:27  5  23:14  4  26:02  4  27:52  2  30:10  1  31:10  1  32:26  1  32:51  1 00:32:51
     930 Ikšķiles SS               2.DIST         01:38  1  02:02  2  01:30  1  04:48  5  02:53  1  01:59  1  03:37  5  04:47  4  02:48  2  01:50  2  02:18  1  01:00  1  01:16  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tīna Spektore             00:35:13 19:39:18   01:51  3  04:23  4  06:03  4  09:06  3  12:25  3  14:47  3  17:54  3  22:36  2  25:54  2  27:57  3  30:19  2  33:09  2  34:38  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
     290 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:51  3  02:32  4  01:40  4  03:03  3  03:19  3  02:22  4  03:07  3  04:42  2  03:18  5  02:03  4  02:22  2  02:50  7  01:29  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:13     00:30     00:10    -01:45     00:26     00:23    -00:30    -00:05     00:30     00:13     00:04     01:50     00:13     00:10   
 3. Jānis Spektors            00:35:16 19:39:17   01:53  4  04:27  5  06:06  5  09:08  4  12:29  4  14:50  4  17:57  4  22:41  3  25:58  3  28:00  4  30:22  3  33:12  3  34:41  3  35:16  3 00:35:16
     291 DK Kaija                  2.DIST         01:53  4  02:34  5  01:39  3  03:02  2  03:21  4  02:21  3  03:07  3  04:44  3  03:17  4  02:02  3  02:22  2  02:50  7  01:29  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:15     00:32     00:09    -01:46     00:28     00:22    -00:30    -00:03     00:29     00:12     00:04     01:50     00:13     00:10   
 4. Anita Saulīte             00:36:22 19:39:41   01:55  5  04:19  3  05:57  3  08:50  2  12:18  2  14:32  2  17:12  2  21:40  1  24:48  1  26:36  1  32:29  4  34:16  4  35:38  4  36:22  4 00:36:22
     415 Auseklis                  2.DIST         01:55  5  02:24  3  01:38  2  02:53  1  03:28  5  02:14  2  02:40  1  04:28  1  03:08  3  01:48  1  05:53  8  01:47  2  01:22  2  00:44  5
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:08    -01:55     00:35     00:15    -00:57    -00:19     00:20    -00:02     03:35     00:47     00:06     00:19   
 5. Edgars Klints             00:39:06 19:41:24   01:38  1  03:29  1  05:13  2  08:34  1  11:33  1  13:56  1  16:57  1  24:50  5  29:38  5  32:16  5  34:54  5  37:03  5  38:36  5  39:06  5 00:39:06
     545                           2.DIST         01:38  1  01:51  1  01:44  5  03:21  4  02:59  2  02:23  5  03:01  2  07:53  6  04:48  6  02:38  5  02:38  4  02:09  4  01:33  5  00:30  2
                                                  00:00    -00:11     00:14    -01:27     00:06     00:24    -00:36     03:06     02:00     00:48     00:20     01:09     00:17     00:05   
 6. Anita Paidere             00:53:28 19:38:22   02:14  6  05:44  6  07:31  6  12:59  6  17:09  6  19:57  6  26:04  6  33:40  6  39:01  6  45:21  6  48:37  6  50:40  6  52:42  6  53:28  6 00:53:28
      95                           2.DIST         02:14  6  03:30  6  01:47  6  05:28  7  04:10  6  02:48  6  06:07  8  07:36  5  05:21  7  06:20  8  03:16  5  02:03  3  02:02  6  00:46  6
                                                  00:36     01:28     00:17     00:40     01:17     00:49     02:30     02:49     02:33     04:30     00:58     01:03     00:46     00:21   
 7. Jana Smelēna              00:57:20 19:31:15   03:06  7  06:45  7  09:00  7  14:11  7  19:45  7  23:15  7  27:54  7  37:50  7  44:26  7  47:39  7  52:04  7  54:28  7  56:34  7  57:20  7 00:57:20
    1542 Mikrene                   2.DIST         03:06  7  03:39  7  02:15  8  05:11  6  05:34  8  03:30  8  04:39  6  09:56  8  06:36  9  03:13  6  04:25  7  02:24  5  02:06  7  00:46  6
                                                  01:28     01:37     00:45     00:23     02:41     01:31     01:02     05:09     03:48     01:23     02:07     01:24     00:50     00:21   
 8. Andrejs Āriņš             01:04:56 19:23:42   03:32  8  07:25  8  09:53  9  21:51  8  27:22  8  30:46  8  35:27  8  45:24  8  51:56  8  55:14  8  59:36  8  62:02  8  64:10  8  64:56  8 01:04:56
     347                           2.DIST         03:32  8  03:53  9  02:28  9  11:58  8  05:31  7  03:24  7  04:41  7  09:57  9  06:32  8  03:18  7  04:22  6  02:26  6  02:08  8  00:46  6
                                                  01:54     01:51     00:58     07:10     02:38     01:25     01:04     05:10     03:44     01:28     02:04     01:26     00:52     00:21   
    Zanda Sproģe              DQ       19:51:35   03:51  9  07:32  9  09:34  8  25:59  9  31:34  9  35:28  9  53:37  9  62:27  9  62:46  9                                                   DQ
     179 Auseklis                  2.DIST         03:51  9  03:41  8  02:02  7  16:25  9  05:35  9  03:54  9  18:09  9  08:50  7  00:19  1                                                  
                                                  02:13     01:39     00:32     11:37     02:42     01:55     14:32     04:03    -02:29                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     01:51     01:30     02:53     02:53     01:59     02:40     04:28     00:19     01:48     02:18     01:00     01:16     00:25   00:26:58

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 5030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 33)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 46)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Saulīte            00:33:34 19:50:55   02:09 15  02:54  9  05:11  3  06:32  2  07:50  1  09:47  1  14:45  1  15:40  1  21:25  1  24:20  1  27:58  1  30:06  1  32:12  1  33:14  1  33:34  1 00:33:34
     411 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:09 15  00:45  1  02:17  1  01:21  1  01:18  1  01:57  1  04:58  1  00:55  1  05:45  1  02:55  3  03:38 11  02:08  4  02:06  2  01:02  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Staņa             00:35:15 19:49:18   01:13  1  02:04  1  04:28  1  06:13  1  07:57  2  10:03  2  15:20  2  16:20  2  23:14  2  25:48  2  30:00  2  31:35  2  33:58  2  34:56  2  35:15  2 00:35:15
     342 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:13  1  00:51  2  02:24  3  01:45  3  01:44  4  02:06  2  05:17  3  01:00  2  06:54  4  02:34  1  04:12 13  01:35  1  02:23  3  00:58  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:56     00:06     00:07     00:24     00:26     00:09     00:19     00:05     01:09    -00:21     00:34    -00:33     00:17    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Raitis Muižnieks          00:37:29 19:43:11   01:28  3  02:27  2  05:15  4  07:00  3  08:29  3  10:46  3  17:08  3  18:19  3  24:44  3  28:03  3  30:36  3  32:34  3  35:34  3  37:06  3  37:29  3 00:37:29
      68 Auseklis IK               3.DIST         01:28  3  00:59  4  02:48  4  01:45  3  01:29  2  02:17  3  06:22  6  01:11  4  06:25  2  03:19  4  02:33  2  01:58  2  03:00  4  01:32  5  00:23  5
                                                 -00:41     00:14     00:31     00:24     00:11     00:20     01:24     00:16     00:40     00:24    -01:05    -00:10     00:54     00:30     00:03   
 4. Andris Svilāns            00:37:36 19:46:55   01:48  9  02:41  7  05:04  2  07:14  4  09:59  8  12:57  7  18:05  4  19:07  4  26:17  4  29:10  4  31:47  4  34:17  4  36:18  4  37:16  4  37:36  4 00:37:36
     768 OK Ogre                   3.DIST         01:48  9  00:53  3  02:23  2  02:10 13  02:45 17  02:58 12  05:08  2  01:02  3  07:10  7  02:53  2  02:37  3  02:30  9  02:01  1  00:58  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:21     00:08     00:06     00:49     01:27     01:01     00:10     00:07     01:25    -00:02    -01:01     00:22    -00:05    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Ivars Pucens              00:40:19 19:40:12   01:33  6  02:36  4  05:55  6  07:30  5  09:15  4  12:51  6  19:07  5  20:21  5  27:19  5  30:51  5  33:23  5  35:29  5  38:29  5  39:58  5  40:19  5 00:40:19
      31 Mona                      3.DIST         01:33  6  01:03  5  03:19  7  01:35  2  01:45  5  03:36 16  06:16  5  01:14  6  06:58  5  03:32  6  02:32  1  02:06  3  03:00  4  01:29  4  00:21  4
                                                 -00:36     00:18     01:02     00:14     00:27     01:39     01:18     00:19     01:13     00:37    -01:06    -00:02     00:54     00:27     00:01   
 6. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:42:48 19:45:35   01:54 10  03:04 11  06:27 10  08:29 10  11:22 14  14:13 11  20:08  8  21:22  7  27:50  6  31:09  6  34:28  6  37:06  6  40:14  6  42:09  6  42:48  6 00:42:48
    1309 Kurmis                    3.DIST         01:54 10  01:10  9  03:23  9  02:02 11  02:53 18  02:51  7  05:55  4  01:14  6  06:28  3  03:19  4  03:19  7  02:38 12  03:08  7  01:55 13  00:39 13
                                                 -00:15     00:25     01:06     00:41     01:35     00:54     00:57     00:19     00:43     00:24    -00:19     00:30     01:02     00:53     00:19   
 7. Edijs Šmits               00:46:21 19:51:02   01:29  4  02:34  3  05:35  5  07:35  6  09:21  5  14:34 13  21:44 14  22:57 13  29:55  9  36:00 11  38:58 10  41:10  9  44:15  8  45:55  8  46:21  7 00:46:21
       9 Surikati                  3.DIST         01:29  4  01:05  6  03:01  5  02:00 10  01:46  6  05:13 18  07:10 11  01:13  5  06:58  5  06:05 15  02:58  4  02:12  5  03:05  6  01:40  9  00:26  7
                                                 -00:40     00:20     00:44     00:39     00:28     03:16     02:12     00:18     01:13     03:10    -00:40     00:04     00:59     00:38     00:06   
 8. Normunds Orlovs           00:46:25 19:54:48   01:45  8  02:55 10  06:57 11  08:55 11  10:52 10  15:10 14  21:33 12  22:52 12  31:39 12  35:37 10  38:35  8  40:57  8  44:13  7  45:48  7  46:25  8 00:46:25
     444 Spararats                 3.DIST         01:45  8  01:10  9  04:02 14  01:58  8  01:57 13  04:18 17  06:23  7  01:19  8  08:47 12  03:58  7  02:58  4  02:22  8  03:16  9  01:35  6  00:37 12
                                                 -00:24     00:25     01:45     00:37     00:39     02:21     01:25     00:24     03:02     01:03    -00:40     00:14     01:10     00:33     00:17   
 9. Krišs Karnītis            00:48:08 19:53:03   02:12 17  03:23 13  07:00 12  09:07 12  11:02 12  13:47  9  20:45 10  22:29 10  32:10 13  36:29 12  39:48 12  42:26 12  45:51 11  47:29  9  48:08  9 00:48:08
     443 Kāpa OK                   3.DIST         02:12 17  01:11 11  03:37 11  02:07 12  01:55 12  02:45  6  06:58  8  01:44 16  09:41 13  04:19 10  03:19  7  02:38 12  03:25 10  01:38  7  00:39 13
                                                  00:03     00:26     01:20     00:46     00:37     00:48     02:00     00:49     03:56     01:24    -00:19     00:30     01:19     00:36     00:19   
10. Kristīne Kadaša           00:48:10 19:40:15   01:27  2  02:36  4  05:58  7  07:48  7  09:42  6  12:23  4  19:42  6  21:12  6  29:39  7  34:24  7  38:54  9  41:24 10  45:13  9  47:44 12  48:10 10 00:48:10
     767 Eko O                     3.DIST         01:27  2  01:09  7  03:22  8  01:50  6  01:54 11  02:41  5  07:19 12  01:30 12  08:27 10  04:45 12  04:30 15  02:30  9  03:49 13  02:31 17  00:26  7
                                                 -00:42     00:24     01:05     00:29     00:36     00:44     02:21     00:35     02:42     01:50     00:52     00:22     01:43     01:29     00:06   
11. Laura Elīza               00:48:12 19:40:40   01:38  7  02:52  8  06:04  8  08:18  9  10:09  9  13:24  8  20:44  9  22:13  9  30:43 10  34:51  9  38:05  7  40:23  7  46:04 13  47:43 11  48:12 11 00:48:12
    1077 Lapiņa                    3.DIST         01:38  7  01:14 14  03:12  6  02:14 14  01:51  9  03:15 14  07:20 13  01:29 11  08:30 11  04:08  8  03:14  6  02:18  6  05:41 15  01:39  8  00:29 10
                                                 -00:31     00:29     00:55     00:53     00:33     01:18     02:22     00:34     02:45     01:13    -00:24     00:10     03:35     00:37     00:09   
12. Baiba Birzniece           00:48:16 19:53:02   02:14 18  03:27 14  07:11 14  09:09 13  10:59 11  13:52 10  20:54 11  22:33 11  32:18 14  36:31 13  39:52 13  42:28 13  45:56 12  47:36 10  48:16 12 00:48:16
      58                           3.DIST         02:14 18  01:13 13  03:44 12  01:58  8  01:50  8  02:53 10  07:02  9  01:39 14  09:45 14  04:13  9  03:21  9  02:36 11  03:28 11  01:40  9  00:40 15
                                                  00:05     00:28     01:27     00:37     00:32     00:56     02:04     00:44     04:00     01:18    -00:17     00:28     01:22     00:38     00:20   
13. Rūdolfs Gills             00:48:17 19:40:05   01:30  5  02:39  6  06:10  9  08:01  8  09:53  7  12:31  5  19:51  7  21:23  8  29:48  8  34:41  8  39:13 11  41:33 11  45:21 10  47:49 13  48:17 13 00:48:17
      42 Auseklis                  3.DIST         01:30  5  01:09  7  03:31 10  01:51  7  01:52 10  02:38  4  07:20 13  01:32 13  08:25  9  04:53 13  04:32 16  02:20  7  03:48 12  02:28 16  00:28  9
                                                 -00:39     00:24     01:14     00:30     00:34     00:41     02:22     00:37     02:40     01:58     00:54     00:12     01:42     01:26     00:08   
14. Valērijs Stūris           00:50:24 19:38:48   02:00 11  03:29 15  07:37 15  09:25 14  11:07 13  14:29 12  21:38 13  23:06 14  31:11 11  36:39 14  41:19 14  44:14 14  48:07 14  49:50 14  50:24 14 00:50:24
    1241 Auseklis                  3.DIST         02:00 11  01:29 15  04:08 15  01:48  5  01:42  3  03:22 15  07:09 10  01:28 10  08:05  8  05:28 14  04:40 17  02:55 15  03:53 14  01:43 11  00:34 11
                                                 -00:09     00:44     01:51     00:27     00:24     01:25     02:11     00:33     02:20     02:33     01:02     00:47     01:47     00:41     00:14   
15. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:00:56 19:37:34   02:01 12  03:13 12  07:09 13  14:24 18  16:12 18  19:04 18  26:59 18  28:25 18  38:57 18  43:20 15  51:55 18  54:42 18  57:53 15  60:31 15  60:56 15 01:00:56
      38                           3.DIST         02:01 12  01:12 12  03:56 13  07:15 18  01:48  7  02:52  9  07:55 17  01:26  9  10:32 17  04:23 11  08:35 18  02:47 14  03:11  8  02:38 18  00:25  6
                                                 -00:08     00:27     01:39     05:54     00:30     00:55     02:57     00:31     04:47     01:28     04:57     00:39     01:05     01:36     00:05   
16. Ģirts Salmiņš             01:12:47 19:41:36   02:04 13  03:41 16  07:59 16  10:29 15  12:36 16  15:27 15  23:15 15  25:15 15  35:37 15  44:52 16  49:07 15  54:22 15  70:02 16  72:04 16  72:47 16 01:12:47
     118                           3.DIST         02:04 13  01:37 16  04:18 17  02:30 16  02:07 15  02:51  7  07:48 16  02:00 17  10:22 15  09:15 17  04:15 14  05:15 16  15:40 17  02:02 15  00:43 17
                                                 -00:05     00:52     02:01     01:09     00:49     00:54     02:50     01:05     04:37     06:20     00:37     03:07     13:34     01:00     00:23   
17. Agnese Rekēviča           01:12:51 19:41:37   02:07 14  03:44 17  08:00 17  10:32 16  12:35 15  15:35 16  23:39 17  25:18 17  35:49 16  45:48 18  49:10 17  54:38 17  70:15 17  72:08 17  72:51 17 01:12:51
    1625                           3.DIST         02:07 14  01:37 16  04:16 16  02:32 17  02:03 14  03:00 13  08:04 18  01:39 14  10:31 16  09:59 18  03:22 10  05:28 18  15:37 16  01:53 12  00:43 17
                                                 -00:02     00:52     01:59     01:11     00:45     01:03     03:06     00:44     04:46     07:04    -00:16     03:20     13:31     00:51     00:23   
18. Artūrs Vīksna             01:12:58 19:41:33   02:09 15  03:46 18  08:10 18  10:32 16  12:43 17  15:36 17  23:15 15  25:17 16  35:54 17  45:02 17  49:09 16  54:30 16  70:21 18  72:16 18  72:58 18 01:12:58
    1626                           3.DIST         02:09 15  01:37 16  04:24 18  02:22 15  02:11 16  02:53 10  07:39 15  02:02 18  10:37 18  09:08 16  04:07 12  05:21 17  15:51 18  01:55 13  00:42 16
                                                  00:00     00:52     02:07     01:01     00:53     00:56     02:41     01:07     04:52     06:13     00:29     03:13     13:45     00:53     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     00:45     02:17     01:21     01:18     01:57     04:58     00:55     05:45     02:34     02:32     01:35     02:01     00:58     00:19   00:30:28

4.DIST Distance (4): 20 KP 6160 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 49)   5.( 34)   6.( 48)   7.( 33)   8.( 47)   9.( 41)  10.( 45)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 42)  14.( 35)  15.( 40)  16.( 39)  17.( 38)  18.( 46)  19.( 31)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Skujenieks          00:34:59 19:49:22   00:55  3  03:54  5  05:29  5  07:04  4  08:21  4  09:33  3  11:15  2  12:27  1  14:59  1  16:12  1  19:01  2  21:35  2  23:25  2  26:41  2  28:03  1  29:02  1  30:40  1  32:51  1  33:35  1  34:32  1  34:59  1 00:34:59
     455 Ozons                     4.DIST         00:55  3  02:59  8  01:35  2  01:35  2  01:17  3  01:12  1  01:42  2  01:12  1  02:32  2  01:13  2  02:49  7  02:34  3  01:50  2  03:16  2  01:22  1  00:59  3  01:38  2  02:11  1  00:44  4  00:57  9  00:27  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilgvars Caune             00:35:19 19:55:59   00:55  3  03:41  3  05:17  2  06:47  1  08:04  1  09:20  2  11:04  1  12:32  2  15:12  3  16:24  2  18:42  1  21:14  1  22:54  1  26:38  1  28:05  2  29:03  2  31:09  2  33:20  2  34:03  2  34:51  2  35:19  2 00:35:19
    1627 Azimuts                   4.DIST         00:55  3  02:46  3  01:36  4  01:30  1  01:17  3  01:16  3  01:44  3  01:28  7  02:40  5  01:12  1  02:18  1  02:32  2  01:40  1  03:44  4  01:27  3  00:58  2  02:06  8  02:11  1  00:43  3  00:48  2  00:28  8
                                                  00:00    -00:13     00:01    -00:05     00:00     00:04     00:02     00:16     00:08    -00:01    -00:31    -00:02    -00:10     00:28     00:05    -00:01     00:28     00:00    -00:01    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Guntis Māliņš             00:36:31 19:47:55   00:49  1  03:28  1  05:03  1  06:53  2  08:05  2  09:19  1  12:17  4  13:35  4  16:11  4  17:26  4  20:14  4  22:41  3  24:46  3  27:55  3  29:18  3  30:13  3  31:46  3  34:40  3  35:20  3  36:07  3  36:31  3 00:36:31
     880 Kāpa OK                   4.DIST         00:49  1  02:39  1  01:35  2  01:50  5  01:12  1  01:14  2  02:58 12  01:18  2  02:36  3  01:15  3  02:48  6  02:27  1  02:05  5  03:09  1  01:23  2  00:55  1  01:33  1  02:54 10  00:40  1  00:47  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:20     00:00     00:15    -00:05     00:02     01:16     00:06     00:04     00:02    -00:01    -00:07     00:15    -00:07     00:01    -00:04    -00:05     00:43    -00:04    -00:10    -00:03   
 4. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:38:51 19:43:22   01:02  7  03:49  4  05:22  3  06:58  3  08:14  3  09:36  4  11:17  3  12:35  3  15:11  2  17:17  3  19:50  3  23:10  4  25:10  4  29:00  4  30:39  4  31:53  4  34:00  4  36:39  4  37:30  4  38:27  4  38:51  4 00:38:51
     582 Ozons                     4.DIST         01:02  7  02:47  4  01:33  1  01:36  3  01:16  2  01:22  7  01:41  1  01:18  2  02:36  3  02:06 11  02:33  4  03:20 10  02:00  3  03:50  6  01:39  7  01:14 11  02:07  9  02:39  8  00:51  9  00:57  9  00:24  3
                                                  00:07    -00:12    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:10    -00:01     00:06     00:04     00:53    -00:16     00:46     00:10     00:34     00:17     00:15     00:29     00:28     00:07     00:00    -00:03   
 5. Endijs Titomers           00:39:14 19:58:01   01:06  8  04:02  8  05:50  8  07:52  8  09:17  7  10:37  6  12:53  5  14:16  5  17:04  5  18:28  5  21:00  5  23:49  5  26:10  5  29:54  5  31:31  5  32:35  5  34:36  5  37:11  5  38:00  5  38:51  5  39:14  5 00:39:14
    3023 JNSC-Alnis                4.DIST         01:06  8  02:56  7  01:48  8  02:02  8  01:25  6  01:20  6  02:16  6  01:23  6  02:48  6  01:24  4  02:32  3  02:49  4  02:21  7  03:44  4  01:37  6  01:04  6  02:01  7  02:35  6  00:49  8  00:51  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:11    -00:03     00:13     00:27     00:08     00:08     00:34     00:11     00:16     00:11    -00:17     00:15     00:31     00:28     00:15     00:05     00:23     00:24     00:05    -00:06    -00:04   
 6. Zigmārs Gailis            00:39:27 20:04:14   01:10 11  03:57  7  05:36  6  07:16  5  08:34  5  11:01  7  13:00  6  14:19  6  17:09  6  18:33  6  21:02  6  23:51  6  26:19  6  30:18  6  32:00  6  33:06  6  35:02  6  37:22  6  38:09  6  39:00  6  39:27  6 00:39:27
    3000 Auseklis                  4.DIST         01:10 11  02:47  4  01:39  5  01:40  4  01:18  5  02:27 13  01:59  5  01:19  4  02:50  8  01:24  4  02:29  2  02:49  4  02:28 10  03:59  7  01:42  8  01:06  8  01:56  5  02:20  4  00:47  7  00:51  3  00:27  6
                                                  00:15    -00:12     00:04     00:05     00:01     01:15     00:17     00:07     00:18     00:11    -00:20     00:15     00:38     00:43     00:20     00:07     00:18     00:09     00:03    -00:06     00:00   
 7. Andris Gailis             00:39:41 20:05:55   01:07  9  03:55  6  05:41  7  07:37  7  09:15  6  10:34  5  13:06  7  14:47  7  17:16  7  18:42  7  21:22  7  24:20  7  26:33  7  31:13  7  32:41  7  33:40  7  35:27  7  37:38  7  38:20  7  39:12  7  39:41  7 00:39:41
     588 Auseklis IK               4.DIST         01:07  9  02:48  6  01:46  7  01:56  7  01:38  9  01:19  5  02:32  8  01:41 11  02:29  1  01:26  6  02:40  5  02:58  8  02:13  6  04:40 10  01:28  4  00:59  3  01:47  3  02:11  1  00:42  2  00:52  5  00:29  9
                                                  00:12    -00:11     00:11     00:21     00:21     00:07     00:50     00:29    -00:03     00:13    -00:09     00:24     00:23     01:24     00:06     00:00     00:09     00:00    -00:02    -00:05     00:02   
 8. Āboliņš Ozons             00:40:55 19:44:15   00:54  2  03:38  2  05:23  4  07:34  6  10:07  8  11:25  8  14:21 10  15:50 10  18:39  9  20:19  9  23:27  9  26:23  9  28:23  9  31:58  8  33:27  8  34:31  8  36:22  8  38:46  8  39:30  8  40:25  8  40:55  8 00:40:55
    1624 M35A                      4.DIST         00:54  2  02:44  2  01:45  6  02:11 10  02:33 13  01:18  4  02:56 10  01:29  8  02:49  7  01:40  8  03:08 10  02:56  7  02:00  3  03:35  3  01:29  5  01:04  6  01:51  4  02:24  5  00:44  4  00:55  7  00:30 10
                                                 -00:01    -00:15     00:10     00:36     01:16     00:06     01:14     00:17     00:17     00:27     00:19     00:22     00:10     00:19     00:07     00:05     00:13     00:13     00:00    -00:02     00:03   
 9. Guntars Mankus            00:41:44 19:40:34   00:58  5  04:10  9  06:11  9  08:40 10  10:17 10  11:46  9  13:43  8  15:03  8  18:06  8  19:48  8  22:41  8  25:35  8  27:56  8  32:01  9  33:53  9  34:56  9  36:56  9  39:31  9  40:25  9  41:20  9  41:44  9 00:41:44
     160 Saldus OK                 4.DIST         00:58  5  03:12 10  02:01 10  02:29 12  01:37  8  01:29  8  01:57  4  01:20  5  03:03  9  01:42 10  02:53  8  02:54  6  02:21  7  04:05  8  01:52 10  01:03  5  02:00  6  02:35  6  00:54 10  00:55  7  00:24  3
                                                  00:03     00:13     00:26     00:54     00:20     00:17     00:15     00:08     00:31     00:29     00:04     00:20     00:31     00:49     00:30     00:04     00:22     00:24     00:10    -00:02    -00:03   
10. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:45:21 19:39:20   01:07  9  04:15 10  06:24 10  08:17  9  10:14  9  11:50 10  14:08  9  15:38  9  18:54 10  21:31 10  24:26 10  27:31 10  29:55 10  34:26 10  36:13 10  37:20 10  40:12 10  43:22 10  44:06 10  44:58 10  45:21 10 00:45:21
     736 OK Kāpa                   4.DIST         01:07  9  03:08  9  02:09 11  01:53  6  01:57 10  01:36 11  02:18  7  01:30  9  03:16 10  02:37 13  02:55  9  03:05  9  02:24  9  04:31  9  01:47  9  01:07  9  02:52 12  03:10 12  00:44  4  00:52  5  00:23  1
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:34     00:18     00:40     00:24     00:36     00:18     00:44     01:24     00:06     00:31     00:34     01:15     00:25     00:08     01:14     00:59     00:00    -00:05    -00:04   
11. Edgars Rumba              00:51:12 19:41:15   00:59  6  04:23 11  07:02 12  09:19 11  10:55 11  12:28 11  15:03 11  16:40 11  20:03 11  22:09 11  26:49 11  30:18 11  32:59 11  39:42 11  42:09 11  43:20 11  45:35 11  48:25 11  49:24 11  50:38 11  51:12 11 00:51:12
    1212                           4.DIST         00:59  6  03:24 12  02:39 12  02:17 11  01:36  7  01:33 10  02:35  9  01:37 10  03:23 11  02:06 11  04:40 13  03:29 12  02:41 11  06:43 13  02:27 12  01:11 10  02:15 10  02:50  9  00:59 11  01:14 11  00:34 12
                                                  00:04     00:25     01:04     00:42     00:19     00:21     00:53     00:25     00:51     00:53     01:51     00:55     00:51     03:27     01:05     00:12     00:37     00:39     00:15     00:17     00:07   
12. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:56:44 19:45:56   01:22 13  05:43 13  09:51 13  11:56 13  14:00 13  15:48 13  18:44 13  21:21 13  25:34 12  27:14 12  30:41 12  34:20 12  37:28 12  42:33 12  45:02 12  46:58 12  50:21 12  53:29 12  54:50 12  56:11 12  56:44 12 00:56:44
     803                           4.DIST         01:22 13  04:21 13  04:08 13  02:05  9  02:04 12  01:48 12  02:56 10  02:37 13  04:13 12  01:40  8  03:27 12  03:39 13  03:08 13  05:05 11  02:29 13  01:56 13  03:23 13  03:08 11  01:21 13  01:21 12  00:33 11
                                                  00:27     01:22     02:33     00:30     00:47     00:36     01:14     01:25     01:41     00:27     00:38     01:05     01:18     01:49     01:07     00:57     01:45     00:57     00:37     00:24     00:06   
13. Matīss Lakovics           01:02:10 19:43:37   01:14 12  04:32 12  06:24 10  10:08 12  12:06 12  13:36 12  17:18 12  19:11 12  27:51 13  29:29 13  32:38 13  36:03 13  38:59 13  44:12 13  46:09 13  47:58 13  50:21 12  59:09 13  60:12 13  61:34 13  62:10 13 01:02:10
     109                           4.DIST         01:14 12  03:18 11  01:52  9  03:44 13  01:58 11  01:30  9  03:42 13  01:53 12  08:40 13  01:38  7  03:09 11  03:25 11  02:56 12  05:13 12  01:57 11  01:49 12  02:23 11  08:48 13  01:03 12  01:22 13  00:36 13
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:17     02:09     00:41     00:18     02:00     00:41     06:08     00:25     00:20     00:51     01:06     01:57     00:35     00:50     00:45     06:37     00:19     00:25     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     02:39     01:33     01:30     01:12     01:12     01:41     01:12     02:29     01:12     02:18     02:27     01:40     03:09     01:22     00:55     01:33     02:11     00:40     00:47     00:23   00:32:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 21.09.2021 22:04:35 Magnets