Vasaras Magnēta 9.kārta - Endzeliņi

02.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:29:59
 2.     0 Kate Mazarenko                       00:30:51 +00:52
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   555 Mia Pelse                 HJ60       00:27:18
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:14:23
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:30:43 +16:20
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:32:46 +18:23
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:19:21
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:18:40
 2.   461 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:25:31 +06:51
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis   00:24:45
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:19:20
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:23:47
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:33:56 +10:09
 3.   667 Emīlija Dravante          CJP        00:36:14 +12:27
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:37:52 +14:05
 5.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   01:12:02 +48:15
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   665 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns  00:25:20
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:31:43 +06:23
 3.   520 Martins Viļumsons         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:35:20 +10:00
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:36:53 +11:33
 5.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:36:57 +11:37
 6.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:37:06 +11:46
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:39:59 +14:39
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:41:36 +16:16
 9.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:42:30 +17:10
10.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:44:41 +19:21
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:44:45 +19:25
12.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    00:44:56 +19:36
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:54:18 +28:58
14.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:58:21 +33:01
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   672 Amanda Cīrule                        00:35:40
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:37:55 +02:15
 3.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                     00:49:45 +14:05
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:56:33 +20:53
 5.  1274 Krista Brieže                        01:18:23 +42:43
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       00:38:13
 2.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:58:10 +19:57
 3.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:59:54 +21:41
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:54:22
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:42:43
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:05:14
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:52:11
 2.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:52:18 +00:07
 3.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:08:16 +16:05
 4.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         01:11:05 +18:54
 5.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:20:31 +28:20
 6.   653 Ināra Graudiņa                       01:33:12 +41:01
 7.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                       01:38:08 +45:57
 7.   432 Dace Mazurenko                       01:38:08 +45:57
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:48:04
 2.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:50:42 +02:38
 3.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:54:11 +06:07
 4.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:54:16 +06:12
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:54:29 +06:25
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:56:38 +08:34
 7.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:57:40 +09:36
 8.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:00:30 +12:26
 9.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:00:34 +12:30
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:53:08
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:56:31 +03:23
 3.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis      01:00:13 +07:05
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:01:46 +08:38
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:08:49 +15:41
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:45:23
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:55:31 +10:08
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:55:52 +10:29
 4.   500 Inguna Folberga           IF         00:59:33 +14:10
 5.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:08:45 +23:22
 6.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:33:10 +47:47
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:53:47
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:55:50 +02:03
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:56:05 +02:18
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:00:25
 2.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     01:03:48 +03:23
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:52:45
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    01:01:06 +08:21
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    01:10:00 +17:15
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:22:37
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:30:45 +08:08
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:41:34 +18:57
 4.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     02:02:49 +40:12
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:58:26
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:58:44 +00:18
 3.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      01:00:35 +02:09
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:35:04
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:35:51 +00:47
 3.   631 Aivars Bērziņš                       00:50:03 +14:59
 4.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:55:03 +19:59
 5.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 01:00:18 +25:14
 6.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         01:14:05 +39:01
 7.   578 Dora Groskaufmane         Individuāl 01:18:02 +42:58
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:25:57 +50:53
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:53:51
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK    01:48:30
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:50:52
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:57:14 +06:22
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:08:20 +17:28
 4.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      01:17:01 +26:09
 5.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      01:22:03 +31:11
 6.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi     01:57:09 +66:17
 7.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     01:57:13 +66:21
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:46:46
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:58:13 +11:27
 3.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:59:04 +12:18
 4.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 01:33:27 +46:41
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:48:11
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:50:40 +02:29
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:51:45 +03:34
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:58:59 +10:48
 5.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:10:56 +22:45
 6.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         01:21:48 +33:37
 7.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:27:29 +39:18
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:53:44
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:00:43 +06:59
 3.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          01:13:10 +19:26
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        01:13:16 +19:32
 5.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:21:21 +27:37
 6.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:23:52 +30:08
 7.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:32:26 +38:42
 8.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:41:46 +48:02
 9.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:45:24 +51:40
10.  1382 Ilze Kalve                           02:00:41 +66:57
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:49:32
 2.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:51:51 +02:19
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:54:06 +04:34
 4.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:28:56 +39:24
 5.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       01:35:45 +46:13
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:49:56
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:50:42 +00:46
 3.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:54:21 +04:25
 4.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:54:31 +04:35
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:56:45 +06:49
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:59:31 +09:35
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   01:17:32 +27:36
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:51:44
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:52:14 +00:30
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      01:07:48 +16:04
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:09:35 +17:51
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:50:20
 2.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:03:48 +13:28
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:59:57
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 01:07:52 +07:55
 3.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:27:10 +27:13
 4.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:29:22 +29:25
 5.   657 Līga Liepiņa                         01:50:21 +50:24
 6.   659 Agija Vēvere                         01:50:23 +50:26
 7.   529 Linda Sīle                           02:03:50 +63:53
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:11:12
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:12:42 +01:30
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:22:06 +10:54
 4.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:42:01 +30:49
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:12:58 +61:46
      530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:47:56
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:05:30 +17:34
 3.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:09:40 +21:44
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:19:26 +31:30
 5.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                01:52:33 +64:37
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:48:48
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:56:28 +07:40
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:58:45 +09:57
 4.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 01:00:20 +11:32
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 01:02:13 +13:25
 6.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 01:03:41 +14:53
 7.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60       01:08:39 +19:51
 8.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas t 01:09:30 +20:42
 9.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:19:18 +30:30
10.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:23:22 +34:34
11.   655 Andis Melngailis                     01:34:14 +45:26
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     00:56:14
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:01 +01:47
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 01:02:23 +06:09
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:03:05 +06:51
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:07:59 +11:45
 6.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:18:38 +22:24
 7.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:20:10 +23:56
 8.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:21:56 +25:42
 9.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:28:05 +31:51
10.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:29:45 +33:31
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:35:01 +38:47
12.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:43:16 +47:02
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:19
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:13:41 +16:22
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:14:30 +17:11
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:31:11 +33:52
 5.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:38:48 +41:29
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4820 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:42:49
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:43:35 +00:46
 3.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                     00:53:41 +10:52
 4.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:54:05 +11:16
 5.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         00:59:08 +16:19
 6.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:59:17 +16:28
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4820 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:36:32
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:08 +00:36
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:42:25 +05:53
 4.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:49:36 +13:04
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:50:14 +13:42
 6.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:25:10 +48:38
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4820 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Edgars Peičs                         00:37:11
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:59:29 +22:18
 3.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:01:01 +23:50
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4820 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:36:55
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:16 +09:21
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:46:51 +09:56
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:48:04 +11:09
 5.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:52:50 +15:55
 6.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        00:54:14 +17:19
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:54:34 +17:39
 8.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:02:10 +25:15
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:02:24 +25:29
10.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     01:10:07 +33:12
11.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       01:52:21 +75:26
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7570 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:04:45
 2.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      01:09:17 +04:32
 3.   664 Mārtiņš Dravants                     01:09:40 +04:55
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 01:10:36 +05:51
 5.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       01:10:45 +06:00
 6.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       01:12:55 +08:10
 7.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:14:59 +10:14
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:16:43 +11:58
 9.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile    01:23:23 +18:38
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:24:36 +19:51
11.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:27:02 +22:17
12.   670 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    01:29:46 +25:01
13.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:29:59 +25:14
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7570 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:09:02
 2.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   01:09:54 +00:52
 3.   556 Māris Stucis                         01:11:43 +02:41
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:22:19 +13:17
 5.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati   01:26:22 +17:20
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7570 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 01:01:34
 2.   661 Andris Strazdiņš          OK Meridiā 01:02:28 +00:54
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:10:29 +08:55
 4.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:11:49 +10:15
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 01:12:15 +10:41
 6.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:18:07 +16:33
 7.   660 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:28:36 +27:02
 8.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:36:22 +34:48
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:48:18 +46:44
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      02:04:18 +62:44
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 9250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:00:50
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   01:01:38 +00:48
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:04:09 +03:19
 4.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:09:03 +08:13
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:24:59 +24:09
 6.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:32:38 +31:48
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 9250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:11:38
 2.   587 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 01:14:26 +02:48
 3.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:19:11 +07:33
 4.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:19:43 +08:05
 5.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         01:25:07 +13:29
 6.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:27:36 +15:58
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:29:55 +18:17
 8.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:39:52 +28:14
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:45:44 +34:06
10.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:47:14 +35:36
11.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:29:58 +78:20
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1350 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:14:23
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM10      00:18:40 +04:17
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:19:20 +04:57
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:19:21 +04:58
 5.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis  W12      00:24:45 +10:22
 6.   461 Ričards Jaunzems                    M10      00:25:31 +11:08
 7.   555 Mia Pelse                 HJ60      W8       00:27:18 +12:55
 8.     0 Estere Lakovica                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:59 +15:36
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:30:43 +16:20
10.     0 Kate Mazarenko                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:51 +16:28
11.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:32:46 +18:23
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2980 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:23:47
 2.   665 Niklāvs Dravants          Meridiāns M14      00:25:20 +01:33
 3.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:31:43 +07:56
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:33:56 +10:09
 5.   520 Martins Viļumsons         Jēkaba CeļM14      00:35:20 +11:33
 6.   672 Amanda Cīrule                       W21C     00:35:40 +11:53
 7.   667 Emīlija Dravante          CJP       W14      00:36:14 +12:27
 8.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:36:53 +13:06
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:36:57 +13:10
10.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:37:06 +13:19
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:37:52 +14:05
12.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:37:55 +14:08
13.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      OPEN1    00:38:13 +14:26
14.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:39:59 +16:12
15.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:41:36 +17:49
16.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:42:30 +18:43
17.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:42:43 +18:56
18.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:44:41 +20:54
19.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:44:45 +20:58
20.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   M14      00:44:56 +21:09
21.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                    W21C     00:49:45 +25:58
22.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:54:18 +30:31
23.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:56:33 +32:46
24.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   OPEN1    00:58:10 +34:23
25.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:58:21 +34:34
26.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:59:54 +36:07
27.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      01:05:14 +41:27
28.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      01:12:02 +48:15
29.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     01:18:23 +54:36
30.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:54:22 +90:35
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3890 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:35:04
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      OPEN2    00:35:51 +00:47
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:45:23 +10:19
 4.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:48:04 +13:00
 5.   631 Aivars Bērziņš                      OPEN2    00:50:03 +14:59
 6.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:50:42 +15:38
 7.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:52:11 +17:07
 8.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:52:18 +17:14
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:52:45 +17:41
10.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:53:08 +18:04
11.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:53:47 +18:43
12.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:54:11 +19:07
13.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:54:16 +19:12
14.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:54:29 +19:25
15.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:55:03 +19:59
16.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:55:31 +20:27
17.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:55:50 +20:46
18.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:55:52 +20:48
19.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:56:05 +21:01
20.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:56:31 +21:27
21.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:56:38 +21:34
22.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:57:40 +22:36
23.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:58:26 +23:22
24.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:58:44 +23:40
25.   500 Inguna Folberga           IF        W55      00:59:33 +24:29
26.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis     W50      01:00:13 +25:09
27.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN2    01:00:18 +25:14
28.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      01:00:25 +25:21
29.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     01:00:30 +25:26
30.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:00:34 +25:30
31.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      01:00:35 +25:31
32.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      01:01:06 +26:02
33.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:01:46 +26:42
34.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:03:48 +28:44
35.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:08:16 +33:12
36.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:08:45 +33:41
37.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:08:49 +33:45
38.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W70      01:10:00 +34:56
39.   629 Inese Bāriņa                        W40B     01:11:05 +36:01
40.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN2    01:14:05 +39:01
41.   578 Dora Groskaufmane         IndividuālOPEN2    01:18:02 +42:58
42.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     01:20:31 +45:27
43.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:22:37 +47:33
44.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:25:57 +50:53
45.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:30:45 +55:41
46.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:33:10 +58:06
47.   653 Ināra Graudiņa                      W40B     01:33:12 +58:08
48.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                      W40B     01:38:08 +63:04
48.   432 Dace Mazurenko                      W40B     01:38:08 +63:04
50.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:41:34 +66:30
51.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      02:02:49 +87:45
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4850 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:46:46
 2.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:48:11 +01:25
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:49:32 +02:46
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:49:56 +03:10
 5.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   OPEN3    00:50:20 +03:34
 6.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:50:40 +03:54
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:50:42 +03:56
 8.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:50:52 +04:06
 9.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:51:44 +04:58
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:51:45 +04:59
11.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:51:51 +05:05
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:52:14 +05:28
13.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:53:44 +06:58
14.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP W16      00:53:51 +07:05
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:54:06 +07:20
16.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:54:21 +07:35
17.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:54:31 +07:45
18.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:56:45 +09:59
19.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:57:14 +10:28
20.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:58:13 +11:27
21.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:58:59 +12:13
22.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:59:04 +12:18
23.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:59:31 +12:45
24.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     01:00:43 +13:57
25.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:03:48 +17:02
26.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      01:07:48 +21:02
27.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     01:08:20 +21:34
28.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:09:35 +22:49
29.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     01:10:56 +24:10
30.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W45A     01:13:10 +26:24
31.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     01:13:16 +26:30
32.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     01:17:01 +30:15
33.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      01:17:32 +30:46
34.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:21:21 +34:35
35.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     01:21:48 +35:02
36.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     01:22:03 +35:17
37.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     01:23:52 +37:06
38.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:27:29 +40:43
39.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:28:56 +42:10
40.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:32:26 +45:40
41.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     01:33:27 +46:41
42.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M60      01:35:45 +48:59
43.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:41:46 +55:00
44.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:45:24 +58:38
45.   584 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK   W18      01:48:30 +61:44
46.   907 Madara Mame               Pūruļi    W21B     01:57:09 +70:23
47.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     01:57:13 +70:27
48.  1382 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     02:00:41 +73:55
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 16 KP 6400 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM16      00:47:56
 2.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:48:48 +00:52
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      00:56:14 +08:18
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:56:28 +08:32
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:57:19 +09:23
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:58:01 +10:05
 7.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:45 +10:49
 8.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:59:57 +12:01
 9.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AK    01:00:20 +12:24
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    01:02:13 +14:17
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      01:02:23 +14:27
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:03:05 +15:09
13.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    01:03:41 +15:45
14.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:05:30 +17:34
15.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW21A     01:07:52 +19:56
16.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:07:59 +20:03
17.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60      M21AK    01:08:39 +20:43
18.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas tM21AK    01:09:30 +21:34
19.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      01:09:40 +21:44
20.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:11:12 +23:16
21.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:12:42 +24:46
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:13:41 +25:45
23.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:14:30 +26:34
24.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:18:38 +30:42
25.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:19:18 +31:22
26.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:19:26 +31:30
27.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:20:10 +32:14
28.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:21:56 +34:00
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:22:06 +34:10
30.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:23:22 +35:26
31.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:27:10 +39:14
32.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:28:05 +40:09
33.   412 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:29:22 +41:26
34.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:29:45 +41:49
35.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:31:11 +43:15
36.   655 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:34:14 +46:18
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:35:01 +47:05
38.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:38:48 +50:52
39.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:42:01 +54:05
40.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      01:43:16 +55:20
41.   657 Līga Liepiņa                        W21A     01:50:21 +62:25
42.   659 Agija Vēvere                        W21A     01:50:23 +62:27
43.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs               M16      01:52:33 +64:37
44.   529 Linda Sīle                          W21A     02:03:50 +75:54
45.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:12:58 +85:02
      530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4820 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:36:32
 2.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas tM45B     00:36:55 +00:23
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:37:08 +00:36
 4.   447 Edgars Peičs                        M40B     00:37:11 +00:39
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM35B     00:42:25 +05:53
 6.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  M21C     00:42:49 +06:17
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:43:35 +07:03
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:46:16 +09:44
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:46:51 +10:19
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:48:04 +11:32
11.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:49:36 +13:04
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:50:14 +13:42
13.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:52:50 +16:18
14.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:53:41 +17:09
15.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:54:05 +17:33
16.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M45B     00:54:14 +17:42
17.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:54:34 +18:02
18.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:59:08 +22:36
19.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:59:17 +22:45
20.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:59:29 +22:57
21.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:01:01 +24:29
22.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     01:02:10 +25:38
23.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:02:24 +25:52
24.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:10:07 +33:35
25.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:25:10 +48:38
26.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     01:52:21 +75:49
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7570 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     01:01:34
 2.   661 Andris Strazdiņš          OK MeridiāM45A     01:02:28 +00:54
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:04:45 +03:11
 4.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:09:02 +07:28
 5.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21B     01:09:17 +07:43
 6.   664 Mārtiņš Dravants                    M21B     01:09:40 +08:06
 7.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M40A     01:09:54 +08:20
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     01:10:29 +08:55
 9.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     01:10:36 +09:02
10.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:10:45 +09:11
11.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40A     01:11:43 +10:09
12.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     01:11:49 +10:15
13.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     01:12:15 +10:41
14.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     01:12:55 +11:21
15.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:14:59 +13:25
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     01:16:43 +15:09
17.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:18:07 +16:33
18.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:22:19 +20:45
19.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile   M21B     01:23:23 +21:49
20.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:24:36 +23:02
21.     9 Edijs Šmits               Surikati  M40A     01:26:22 +24:48
22.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     01:27:02 +25:28
23.   660 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     01:28:36 +27:02
24.   670 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     01:29:46 +28:12
25.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     01:29:59 +28:25
26.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:36:22 +34:48
27.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:48:18 +46:44
28.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     02:04:18 +62:44
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 9250 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    01:00:50
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    01:01:38 +00:48
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:09 +03:19
 4.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:09:03 +08:13
 5.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     01:11:38 +10:48
 6.   587 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:14:26 +13:36
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:19:11 +18:21
 8.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:19:43 +18:53
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:24:59 +24:09
10.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     01:25:07 +24:17
11.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:27:36 +26:46
12.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:29:55 +29:05
13.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas TM21AL    01:32:38 +31:48
14.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:39:52 +39:02
15.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:45:44 +44:54
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:47:14 +46:24
17.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:29:58 +89:08
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.07.2020 23:11:48 Magnets