Vasaras Magnēta 7.kārta - Brīvdabas muzejs

30.06.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:16:02
 2.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:17:35 +01:33
 3.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:17:36 +01:34
 4.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:17:43 +01:41
 5.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:19:34 +03:32
 6.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:21:14 +05:12
 7.     0 Madara Skujeniece         Ozons      00:29:01 +12:59
 8.     0 Kristofers Lauris                    00:29:41 +13:39
 9.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:36:35 +20:33
10.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:44:55 +28:53
11.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:45:10 +29:08
12.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:45:47 +29:45
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Anabella Luika                       00:14:29
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:18:50 +04:21
 3.   555 Mia Pelse                 HJ60       00:27:53 +13:24
 4.   554 Klēra Janova              Siguldas T 00:44:19 +29:50
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:17:02
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:17:06 +00:04
 3.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:28:45 +11:43
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:13:58
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:17:19 +03:21
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   557 Tomotejs Janovs           Siguldas T 00:12:35
 2.   590 Ralfs Līkops                         00:26:09 +13:34
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:17:04
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   549 Sebastians Janovs         Siguldas T 00:11:24
 2.   559 Francis Bojārs            Siguldas T 00:11:31 +00:07
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:15:41 +04:17
 4.   591 Toms Līkops                          00:26:12 +14:48
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:27:25
 2.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:45:49 +18:24
 3.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:46:03 +18:38
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:50:27 +23:02
 5.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:02:08 +34:43
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:26:19
 2.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:27:50 +01:31
 3.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:28:59 +02:40
 4.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:29:11 +02:52
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:31:11 +04:52
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:31:12 +04:53
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:31:16 +04:57
 8.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:33:32 +07:13
 9.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:33:48 +07:29
10.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:37:46 +11:27
11.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:39:09 +12:50
12.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:45:00 +18:41
13.   542 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:45:57 +19:38
14.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:53:50 +27:31
15.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:54:40 +28:21
16.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:56:25 +30:06
17.   520 Martins Viļumsons         Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:56 +37:37
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK    00:31:43
 2.   578 Dora Groskaufmane         Individuāl 00:31:46 +00:03
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:37:00 +05:17
 4.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:44:28 +12:45
 5.  1331 Maija Milbrete                       00:47:01 +15:18
 6.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:47:24 +15:41
 7.  1327 Laura Ozoliņa                        00:47:31 +15:48
 8.   577 Zane Štelbauma                       00:47:33 +15:50
 9.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:50:12 +18:29
10.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                    00:53:28 +21:45
11.  1274 Krista Brieže                        00:55:47 +24:04
12.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      00:58:15 +26:32
13.  1322 Anda Čekstere                        00:59:32 +27:49
14.   538 Laura Millere                        01:11:59 +40:16
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Jurģis Kalns                         01:12:03
 2.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:26:47 +14:44
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:12:51
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:12:08
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    00:52:06
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:42:55
 2.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:44:42 +01:47
 3.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:46:41 +03:46
 4.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 00:48:29 +05:34
 5.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:51:00 +08:05
 6.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:51:20 +08:25
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:10:59 +28:04
 8.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:11:44 +28:49
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:41:31
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:43:15 +01:44
 3.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:44:42 +03:11
 4.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:44:59 +03:28
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:45:22 +03:51
 6.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:48:41 +07:10
 7.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:49:12 +07:41
 8.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:49:15 +07:44
 9.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:49:40 +08:09
10.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:59:15 +17:44
      610 Ieva Krūmiņa                         DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:34:46
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:35:18 +00:32
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:41:13 +06:27
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:44:08 +09:22
 5.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis      00:50:05 +15:19
 6.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          00:50:39 +15:53
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1378 Rūta Pence                           00:44:31
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:17 +00:46
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:53 +01:22
      262 Valentīna Grasmane                   DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:16
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:45:41 +00:25
 3.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:56:33 +11:17
 4.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:58:34 +13:18
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:59:11 +13:55
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:03:24 +18:08
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:45:34
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:51:14 +05:40
 3.  3101 Liene Buša                Alnis      01:00:48 +15:14
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:38:58
 2.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:28:31 +49:33
       49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:35:42
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:41:14
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:42:53 +01:39
 3.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:44:01 +02:47
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:47:14 +06:00
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:49:22 +08:08
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:55:19 +14:05
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1428 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:36:06
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:37:44 +01:38
 3.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:44:45 +08:39
 4.   613 Amanda Ertmane                       00:56:20 +20:14
 5.   611 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                   00:56:21 +20:15
 6.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                     00:58:05 +21:59
 7.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis-JNSC 00:58:39 +22:33
 8.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                     01:01:08 +25:02
 9.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris         M40B       01:01:19 +25:13
10.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:08:48 +32:42
11.  1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil     01:11:01 +34:55
11.   617 Ieva Vīksne                          01:11:01 +34:55
13.  1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil     01:11:05 +34:59
14.  2237 Maija Laure                          01:20:47 +44:41
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:47:55
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:48:38 +00:43
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   537 Laura Vanaga                         01:31:47
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   561 Kristel Kōivo             OK Peko    00:46:50
 2.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:47:46 +00:56
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:49:03 +02:13
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:52:01 +05:11
 5.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:53:23 +06:33
 6.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 00:53:38 +06:48
 7.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū         W21B       00:55:41 +08:51
 8.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:55:43 +08:53
 9.   618 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis   00:57:19 +10:29
10.   594 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:58:44 +11:54
11.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:58:58 +12:08
12.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:00:03 +13:13
13.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-J 01:04:32 +17:42
14.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                        01:20:34 +33:44
15.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:42:38 +55:48
16.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:59:19 +72:29
17.  1279 Guna Paidere                         01:59:21 +72:31
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas Sati 00:56:30
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:03:31 +07:01
 3.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    01:05:53 +09:23
 4.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 01:32:34 +36:04
 5.   541 Malvīne Mennika           Pulsometrs 01:37:34 +41:04
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:43:31
 2.   569 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    00:44:00 +00:29
 2.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:44:00 +00:29
 4.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:50:18 +06:47
 5.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:51:41 +08:10
 6.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:53:44 +10:13
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:55:20 +11:49
 8.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis I 00:55:33 +12:02
 9.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:58:12 +14:41
10.   147 Laura Luika                          00:59:12 +15:41
11.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 01:00:27 +16:56
12.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 01:08:36 +25:05
13.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:09:57 +26:26
14.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:11:36 +28:05
15.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   01:14:40 +31:09
16.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:25:48 +42:17
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:44:34
 2.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:46:29 +01:55
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:47:45 +03:11
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:49:26 +04:52
 5.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:52:07 +07:33
 6.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:53:02 +08:28
 7.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:53:04 +08:30
 8.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:54:33 +09:59
 9.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:55:54 +11:20
10.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:56:24 +11:50
11.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:05:12 +20:38
12.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:06:56 +22:22
13.  1382 Ilze Kalve                           01:09:45 +25:11
14.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:11:03 +26:29
15.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:20:03 +35:29
16.   413 Rita Pētersone                       01:22:50 +38:16
17.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:26:28 +41:54
18.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:32:05 +47:31
19.   563 Dace Cauce                           02:05:13 +80:39
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:38:42
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:41:13 +02:31
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:41:49 +03:07
 4.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:07:13 +28:31
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:09:50 +31:08
 6.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:22:25 +43:43
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:40:05 +61:23
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:18
 2.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:52:40 +09:22
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:56:03 +12:45
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:07:58 +24:40
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:18:46 +35:28
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:50:04
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   01:00:47 +10:43
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      01:02:40 +12:36
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:04:55 +14:51
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:15:33 +25:29
 6.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis   01:32:54 +42:50
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        Ap Pasaule 01:16:14
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:56:01
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:02:40 +06:39
 3.   529 Linda Sīle                           01:11:44 +15:43
 4.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:25:10 +29:09
 5.   605 Diāna Stūrmane                       01:25:25 +29:24
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:05:19
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:06:11 +00:52
 3.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:14:09 +08:50
 4.   579 Ingrida Nukša                        01:27:08 +21:49
 5.   547 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:37:02 +31:43
 6.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:00:57 +55:38
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:46:30
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:01:25 +14:55
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:06:40 +20:10
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:07:23 +20:53
      300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   562 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:40:25
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:42:56 +02:31
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:43:34 +03:09
 4.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:45:21 +04:56
 5.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis     00:48:27 +08:02
 6.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK    00:49:54 +09:29
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:53:40 +13:15
 8.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:53:51 +13:26
 9.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60       00:54:17 +13:52
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:54:40 +14:15
11.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:59:27 +19:02
12.  1218 Jānis Balodis                        01:00:22 +19:57
13.   321 Māris Balčuns                        01:01:41 +21:16
14.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       01:03:48 +23:23
15.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:07:37 +27:12
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:50:00
 2.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:50:49 +00:49
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:52:30 +02:30
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:09 +06:09
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:39 +08:39
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:00:43 +10:43
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:02:49 +12:49
 8.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:03:48 +13:48
 9.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:05:18 +15:18
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:05:48 +15:48
11.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:06:23 +16:23
12.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:06:38 +16:38
13.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:54 +18:54
14.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:14:48 +24:48
15.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:24:46 +34:46
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:50:52
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:52:12 +01:20
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:53:06 +02:14
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:19 +06:27
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:41 +06:49
 6.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:01:53 +11:01
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:28 +12:36
 8.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:20:32 +29:40
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:46:38
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:51:58 +05:20
 3.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                        00:52:20 +05:42
 4.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                       01:01:05 +14:27
 5.   560 Kārlis Lauva                         01:50:19 +63:41
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:38:03
 2.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:40:59 +02:56
 3.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:11 +08:08
 4.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:46:12 +08:09
 5.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:48:12 +10:09
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:48:18 +10:15
 7.   492 Gatis Počs                           01:14:55 +36:52
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Edgars Peičs                         00:35:31
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:40:04 +04:33
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:46:12 +10:41
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:47:21 +11:50
 5.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:51:06 +15:35
 6.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:53:43 +18:12
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:04:40 +29:09
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:43:04
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:46:50 +03:46
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:47:22 +04:18
 4.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalins 00:47:32 +04:28
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:52:26 +09:22
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:54:58 +11:54
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:57:17 +14:13
 8.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:57:30 +14:26
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      01:03:19 +20:15
10.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda  01:05:01 +21:57
11.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:44:35 +61:31
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:42
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:47:34 +00:52
 3.   548 Paulis Janovs             Siguldas T 01:29:12 +42:30
 4.   608 Viesturs Spūlis                      01:50:20 +63:38
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:50:52
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:52:28 +01:36
 3.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:57:49 +06:57
 4.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:01:27 +10:35
 5.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile    01:02:22 +11:30
 6.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:05:17 +14:25
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:12:41 +21:49
 8.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:13:12 +22:20
      596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser DQ      
     1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa    00:46:09
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:54:02 +07:53
 3.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:54:57 +08:48
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lv 01:00:01 +13:52
 5.   558 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas T 01:01:29 +15:20
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:02:07 +15:58
 7.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:04:16 +18:07
 8.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:04:35 +18:26
 9.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:09:33 +23:24
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:47:57
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:36 +03:39
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:54:43 +06:46
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:58:31 +10:34
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:02:12 +14:15
 6.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:04:07 +16:10
 7.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 01:04:30 +16:33
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:09:23 +21:26
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:10:47 +22:50
10.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:15:32 +27:35
11.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:17:19 +29:22
12.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:29:24 +41:27
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-Alūksn 00:47:56
 2.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:52:04 +04:08
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:39 +04:43
 4.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:55:06 +07:10
 5.   597 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/M 00:56:18 +08:22
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK   01:06:35 +18:39
 7.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis      01:11:00 +23:04
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:14:12 +26:16
 9.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL   01:18:29 +30:33
10.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:20:09 +32:13
11.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:20:22 +32:26
12.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:29:01 +41:05
13.   581 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:34:23 +46:27
14.   607 Ieva Grauduma                        01:35:25 +47:29
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:51:12
 2.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:53:47 +02:35
 3.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:55:58 +04:46
 4.   587 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:57:50 +06:38
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:58:20 +07:08
 6.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:03:19 +12:07
 7.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:03:31 +12:19
 8.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:04:35 +13:23
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:05:36 +14:24
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:05:42 +14:30
11.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:07:32 +16:20
12.   409 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:13:17 +22:05
13.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:17:26 +26:14
14.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:33:40 +42:28
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:38:32 +47:20
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:21:47 +90:35
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   549 Sebastians Janovs         Siguldas TM12      00:11:24
 2.   559 Francis Bojārs            Siguldas TM12      00:11:31 +00:07
 3.   557 Tomotejs Janovs           Siguldas TM10      00:12:35 +01:11
 4.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:13:58 +02:34
 5.   553 Anabella Luika                      W8       00:14:29 +03:05
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:15:41 +04:17
 7.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:02 +04:38
 8.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:17:02 +05:38
 9.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W12      00:17:04 +05:40
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:17:06 +05:42
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:17:19 +05:55
12.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:35 +06:11
13.     0 Estere Lakovica                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:36 +06:12
14.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:43 +06:19
15.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:18:50 +07:26
16.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:19:34 +08:10
17.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:21:14 +09:50
18.   590 Ralfs Līkops                        M10      00:26:09 +14:45
19.   591 Toms Līkops                         M12      00:26:12 +14:48
20.   555 Mia Pelse                 HJ60      W8       00:27:53 +16:29
21.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCM8       00:28:45 +17:21
22.     0 Madara Skujeniece         Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:29:01 +17:37
23.     0 Kristofers Lauris                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:41 +18:17
24.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:36:35 +25:11
25.   554 Klēra Janova              Siguldas TW8       00:44:19 +32:55
26.     0 Rojs Mēness                         SKOLIŅA  00:44:55 +33:31
27.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:45:10 +33:46
28.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:45:47 +34:23
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:26:19
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:27:25 +01:06
 3.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:27:50 +01:31
 4.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:59 +02:40
 5.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:29:11 +02:52
 6.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:31:11 +04:52
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:31:12 +04:53
 8.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:31:16 +04:57
 9.   584 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK   W21C     00:31:43 +05:24
10.   578 Dora Groskaufmane         IndividuālW21C     00:31:46 +05:27
11.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:33:32 +07:13
12.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:33:48 +07:29
13.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:37:00 +10:41
14.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:37:46 +11:27
15.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:39:09 +12:50
16.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W21C     00:44:28 +18:09
17.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:45:00 +18:41
18.     0 Alberts Lauders                     W14      00:45:49 +19:30
19.   542 Igors Miška-Idū                     M14      00:45:57 +19:38
20.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:46:03 +19:44
21.  1331 Maija Milbrete                      W21C     00:47:01 +20:42
22.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  W21C     00:47:24 +21:05
23.  1327 Laura Ozoliņa                       W21C     00:47:31 +21:12
24.   577 Zane Štelbauma                      W21C     00:47:33 +21:14
25.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:50:12 +23:53
26.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:50:27 +24:08
27.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      00:52:06 +25:47
28.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                   W21C     00:53:28 +27:09
29.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM14      00:53:50 +27:31
30.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:54:40 +28:21
31.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     00:55:47 +29:28
32.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:56:25 +30:06
33.  1214 Annija Čekstere                     W21C     00:58:15 +31:56
34.  1322 Anda Čekstere                       W21C     00:59:32 +33:13
35.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      01:02:08 +35:49
36.   520 Martins Viļumsons         Jēkaba CeļM14      01:03:56 +37:37
37.   538 Laura Millere                       W21C     01:11:59 +45:40
38.   540 Jurģis Kalns                        OPEN1    01:12:03 +45:44
39.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:12:08 +45:49
40.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:12:51 +46:32
41.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:26:47 +60:28
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:34:46
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:35:18 +00:32
 3.  1428 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa      OPEN2    00:36:06 +01:20
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:37:44 +02:58
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:38:58 +04:12
 6.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:41:13 +06:27
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:41:14 +06:28
 8.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:41:31 +06:45
 9.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:42:53 +08:07
10.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:42:55 +08:09
11.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:43:15 +08:29
12.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:44:01 +09:15
13.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:44:08 +09:22
14.  1378 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:44:31 +09:45
15.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:44:42 +09:56
15.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:44:42 +09:56
17.  1124 Santa Žukovska                      OPEN2    00:44:45 +09:59
18.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:44:59 +10:13
19.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:45:16 +10:30
20.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:17 +10:31
21.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:45:22 +10:36
22.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:45:34 +10:48
23.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:45:41 +10:55
24.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:45:53 +11:07
25.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:46:41 +11:55
26.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:47:14 +12:28
27.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     00:48:29 +13:43
28.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:48:41 +13:55
29.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:49:12 +14:26
30.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:49:15 +14:29
31.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:49:22 +14:36
32.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:49:40 +14:54
33.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis     W50      00:50:05 +15:19
34.   592 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:50:39 +15:53
35.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:51:00 +16:14
36.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:51:14 +16:28
37.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40B     00:51:20 +16:34
38.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:55:19 +20:33
39.   613 Amanda Ertmane                      OPEN2    00:56:20 +21:34
40.   611 Arnolds Dmitrijevs                  OPEN2    00:56:21 +21:35
41.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:56:33 +21:47
42.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                    OPEN2    00:58:05 +23:19
43.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:58:34 +23:48
44.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš          Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:58:39 +23:53
45.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:59:11 +24:25
46.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:59:15 +24:29
47.  3101 Liene Buša                Alnis     W65      01:00:48 +26:02
48.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                    OPEN2    01:01:08 +26:22
49.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris         M40B      OPEN2    01:01:19 +26:33
50.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:03:24 +28:38
51.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 OPEN2    01:08:48 +34:02
52.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:10:59 +36:13
53.  1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil    OPEN2    01:11:01 +36:15
53.   617 Ieva Vīksne                         OPEN2    01:11:01 +36:15
55.  1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil    OPEN2    01:11:05 +36:19
56.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:11:44 +36:58
57.  2237 Maija Laure                         OPEN2    01:20:47 +46:01
58.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:28:31 +53:45
59.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:35:42 +60:56
       49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      DQ      
      262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      DQ      
      610 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W45B     DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:38:42
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:41:13 +02:31
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:41:49 +03:07
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:43:18 +04:36
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:43:31 +04:49
 6.   569 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   W40A     00:44:00 +05:18
 6.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:44:00 +05:18
 8.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:44:34 +05:52
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:46:29 +07:47
10.   561 Kristel Kōivo             OK Peko   W21B     00:46:50 +08:08
11.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:47:45 +09:03
12.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus W21B     00:47:46 +09:04
13.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:47:55 +09:13
14.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W16      00:48:38 +09:56
15.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:49:03 +10:21
16.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:49:26 +10:44
17.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:50:04 +11:22
18.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:50:18 +11:36
19.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:51:41 +12:59
20.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:52:01 +13:19
21.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:52:07 +13:25
22.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:52:40 +13:58
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:53:02 +14:20
24.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:53:04 +14:22
25.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:53:23 +14:41
26.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21B     00:53:38 +14:56
27.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:53:44 +15:02
28.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:54:33 +15:51
29.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:55:20 +16:38
30.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis IW40A     00:55:33 +16:51
31.   543 Katrīna Miška-Idū         W21B      W21B     00:55:41 +16:59
32.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:55:43 +17:01
33.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  W45A     00:55:54 +17:12
34.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:56:03 +17:21
35.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:56:24 +17:42
36.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas SatiW35B     00:56:30 +17:48
37.   618 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis  W21B     00:57:19 +18:37
38.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:58:12 +19:30
39.   594 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     00:58:44 +20:02
40.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:58:58 +20:16
41.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:59:12 +20:30
42.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:00:03 +21:21
43.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     01:00:27 +21:45
44.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      01:00:47 +22:05
45.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      01:02:40 +23:58
46.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:03:31 +24:49
47.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-JW21B     01:04:32 +25:50
48.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:04:55 +26:13
49.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:05:12 +26:30
50.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     01:05:53 +27:11
51.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:06:56 +28:14
52.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      01:07:13 +28:31
53.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:07:58 +29:16
54.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40A     01:08:36 +29:54
55.  1382 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:09:45 +31:03
56.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:09:50 +31:08
57.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     01:09:57 +31:15
58.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:11:03 +32:21
59.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     01:11:36 +32:54
60.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W40A     01:14:40 +35:58
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:15:33 +36:51
62.  1171 Kaspars Cimermanis        Ap PasauleOPEN3    01:16:14 +37:32
63.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:18:46 +40:04
64.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:20:03 +41:21
65.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:20:34 +41:52
66.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:22:25 +43:43
67.   413 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:22:50 +44:08
68.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:25:48 +47:06
69.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:26:28 +47:46
70.   537 Laura Vanaga                        W18      01:31:47 +53:05
71.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W45A     01:32:05 +53:23
72.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     01:32:34 +53:52
73.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis  M70      01:32:54 +54:12
74.   541 Malvīne Mennika           PulsometrsW35B     01:37:34 +58:52
75.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   M60      01:40:05 +61:23
76.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:42:38 +63:56
77.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     W21B     01:59:19 +80:37
78.  1279 Guna Paidere                        W21B     01:59:21 +80:39
79.   563 Dace Cauce                          W45A     02:05:13 +86:31
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 20 KP 6340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   562 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves     M21AK    00:40:25
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:42:56 +02:31
 3.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:43:34 +03:09
 4.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:45:21 +04:56
 5.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:46:30 +06:05
 6.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:48:27 +08:02
 7.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:49:54 +09:29
 8.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:50:00 +09:35
 9.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:50:49 +10:24
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:50:52 +10:27
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:52:12 +11:47
12.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:52:30 +12:05
13.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:53:06 +12:41
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:53:40 +13:15
15.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:53:51 +13:26
16.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60      M21AK    00:54:17 +13:52
17.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:54:40 +14:15
18.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:56:01 +15:36
19.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:56:09 +15:44
20.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:57:19 +16:54
21.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:57:41 +17:16
22.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:58:39 +18:14
23.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:59:27 +19:02
24.  1218 Jānis Balodis                       M21AK    01:00:22 +19:57
25.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:00:43 +20:18
26.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      01:01:25 +21:00
27.   321 Māris Balčuns                       M21AK    01:01:41 +21:16
28.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:01:53 +21:28
29.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     01:02:40 +22:15
30.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:02:49 +22:24
31.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:03:28 +23:03
32.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:03:48 +23:23
32.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21AK    01:03:48 +23:23
34.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      01:05:18 +24:53
35.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:05:19 +24:54
36.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:05:48 +25:23
37.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:06:11 +25:46
38.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:06:23 +25:58
39.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:06:38 +26:13
40.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:06:40 +26:15
41.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:07:23 +26:58
42.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    01:07:37 +27:12
43.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:08:54 +28:29
44.   529 Linda Sīle                          W21A     01:11:44 +31:19
45.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     W35A     01:14:09 +33:44
46.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:14:48 +34:23
47.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:20:32 +40:07
48.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:24:46 +44:21
49.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W21A     01:25:10 +44:45
50.   605 Diāna Stūrmane                      W21A     01:25:25 +45:00
51.   579 Ingrida Nukša                       W35A     01:27:08 +46:43
52.   547 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:37:02 +56:37
53.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:00:57 +80:32
      300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Edgars Peičs                        M40B     00:35:31
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:38:03 +02:32
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:40:04 +04:33
 4.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:40:59 +05:28
 5.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas tM45B     00:43:04 +07:33
 6.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:46:11 +10:40
 7.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:46:12 +10:41
 7.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:46:12 +10:41
 9.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:46:38 +11:07
10.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:46:50 +11:19
11.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:47:21 +11:50
12.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:47:22 +11:51
13.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalinsM45B     00:47:32 +12:01
14.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                    M35B     00:48:12 +12:41
15.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:48:18 +12:47
16.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:51:06 +15:35
17.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:51:58 +16:27
18.   603 Kārlis Alsiņš                       M21C     00:52:20 +16:49
19.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:52:26 +16:55
20.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:53:43 +18:12
21.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:54:58 +19:27
22.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:57:17 +21:46
23.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:57:30 +21:59
24.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                      M21C     01:01:05 +25:34
25.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     01:03:19 +27:48
26.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:04:40 +29:09
27.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda M45B     01:05:01 +29:30
28.   492 Gatis Počs                          M35B     01:14:55 +39:24
29.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:44:35 +69:04
30.   560 Kārlis Lauva                        M21C     01:50:19 +74:48
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:46:09
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:46:42 +00:33
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM18      00:47:34 +01:25
 4.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:47:57 +01:48
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:50:52 +04:43
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:51:36 +05:27
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:52:28 +06:19
 8.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:54:02 +07:53
 9.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:54:43 +08:34
10.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:54:57 +08:48
11.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:57:49 +11:40
12.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:58:31 +12:22
13.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lvM40A     01:00:01 +13:52
14.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:01:27 +15:18
15.   558 Valdis Janovs             Siguldas TM40A     01:01:29 +15:20
16.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     01:02:07 +15:58
17.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     01:02:12 +16:03
18.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile   M21B     01:02:22 +16:13
19.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:04:07 +17:58
20.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M40A     01:04:16 +18:07
21.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM45A     01:04:30 +18:21
22.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:04:35 +18:26
23.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:05:17 +19:08
24.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:09:23 +23:14
25.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:09:33 +23:24
26.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:10:47 +24:38
27.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:12:41 +26:32
28.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:13:12 +27:03
29.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:15:32 +29:23
30.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:17:19 +31:10
31.   548 Paulis Janovs             Siguldas TM18      01:29:12 +43:03
32.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:29:24 +43:15
33.   608 Viesturs Spūlis                     M18      01:50:20 +64:11
      596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21B     DQ      
     1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-AlūksnM21AL    00:47:56
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:51:12 +03:16
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:04 +04:08
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:39 +04:43
 5.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:53:47 +05:51
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:55:06 +07:10
 7.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:55:58 +08:02
 8.   597 Andris Jubelis            Mežmalas/MM21AL    00:56:18 +08:22
 9.   587 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:50 +09:54
10.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:58:20 +10:24
11.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:03:19 +15:23
12.   585 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:03:31 +15:35
13.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     01:04:35 +16:39
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:05:36 +17:40
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:05:42 +17:46
16.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK  M21AL    01:06:35 +18:39
17.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:07:32 +19:36
18.  3097 Mārtiņš Sapats            Alnis     M21AL    01:11:00 +23:04
19.   409 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM35A     01:13:17 +25:21
20.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:14:12 +26:16
21.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:17:26 +29:30
22.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL  M21AL    01:18:29 +30:33
23.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    01:20:09 +32:13
24.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas TM21AL    01:20:22 +32:26
25.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:29:01 +41:05
26.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:33:40 +45:44
27.   581 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21AL    01:34:23 +46:27
28.   607 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:35:25 +47:29
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:38:32 +50:36
30.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:21:47 +93:51

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.06.2020 22:17:51 Magnets