Vasaras Magnēta 6.kārta - Zaķumuižas Bāliņi

25.06.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:13:24
 2.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                       00:17:17 +03:53
 3.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:19:06 +05:42
 4.     0 Jurģis Brūns                         00:27:43 +14:19
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Arnolds Grīnbergs            00:29:33 +16:09
 6.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:30:15 +16:51
 7.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:31:07 +17:43
 8.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:31:27 +18:03
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Anabella Luika                       00:16:55
 2.   418 Alise Ozola                          00:26:00 +09:05
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:11:29
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:10:30
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:13:31 +03:01
 3.  1260 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:14:46 +04:16
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:08:45
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:10:49 +02:04
 3.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:21:33 +12:48
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:02
 2.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS        00:27:32 +03:30
 3.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:29:25 +05:23
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:29:34 +05:32
 5.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:33:16 +09:14
 6.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:35:09 +11:07
 7.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS        00:53:58 +29:56
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:26:43
 2.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:27:45 +01:02
 3.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:28:52 +02:09
 4.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:31:38 +04:55
 5.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:31:47 +05:04
 6.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:31:58 +05:15
 7.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:32:05 +05:22
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:35:21 +08:38
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:35:40 +08:57
10.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:39:49 +13:06
11.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:54:54 +28:11
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:40:04
 2.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:46:22 +06:18
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   419 Jānis Ozols                          00:36:37
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:37:42
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:50:13
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:41:03
 2.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:41:14 +00:11
 3.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:47:07 +06:04
 4.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:49:07 +08:04
 5.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:53:02 +11:59
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:40:14
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:41:53 +01:39
 3.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:49:09 +08:55
 4.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:49:29 +09:15
 5.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:08:00 +27:46
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:34:55
 2.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:41:17 +06:22
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:42:26 +07:31
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:42:44 +07:49
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:43:26 +08:31
 6.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis      00:54:24 +19:29
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:57
 2.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:53:49 +22:52
 3.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:56:48 +25:51
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:40:54
 2.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:00:35 +19:41
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:47:22
 2.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:02:49 +15:27
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:36:07
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:27 +08:20
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:10:33
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:47:34 +37:01
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:43
 2.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:43:24 +03:41
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:45:02 +05:19
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:25 +07:42
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:38 +08:55
 6.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:49:16 +09:33
      128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:36:00
 2.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:41:34 +05:34
 3.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      01:00:46 +24:46
 4.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:01:25 +25:25
 5.  1356 Laura Bukbārda                       01:05:58 +29:58
 6.   532 Mikus Puriņš              IK Ausekli 01:06:08 +30:08
 7.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:08:06 +32:06
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:42:54
 2.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:49:01 +06:07
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:41:01
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:45:31
 2.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-J 00:46:46 +01:15
 3.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:49:20 +03:49
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:30 +03:59
 5.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      01:02:02 +16:31
 6.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                     01:03:43 +18:12
 7.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:12:38 +27:07
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:44:05
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:44:32 +00:27
 3.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:01:30 +17:25
 4.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 01:08:15 +24:10
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:37:49
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:42:47 +04:58
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:45:44 +07:55
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          00:47:38 +09:49
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:47:43 +09:54
 6.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:48:08 +10:19
 7.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:53:06 +15:17
 8.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        00:57:47 +19:58
 9.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:59:26 +21:37
10.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 01:10:00 +32:11
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:41:06
 2.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:42:25 +01:19
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:56 +03:50
 4.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:45:52 +04:46
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:13 +05:07
 6.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:47:00 +05:54
 7.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:48 +06:42
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:48:03 +06:57
 9.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:49:11 +08:05
10.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:52:38 +11:32
11.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:08:35 +27:29
12.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:23:14 +42:08
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:31:29
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:32:27 +00:58
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:12
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:38:31 +02:19
 3.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:41:33 +05:21
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:44 +05:32
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:46:02 +09:50
 6.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:46:38 +10:26
 7.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:47:06 +10:54
 8.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:09 +11:57
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:00:39 +24:27
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:38:14
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:40:16 +02:02
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:42:46 +04:32
 4.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:49:54 +11:40
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:40 +12:26
 6.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:50:53 +12:39
 7.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:56:58 +18:44
 8.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:04:30 +26:16
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:34:21
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:42:53 +08:32
 3.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:31 +10:10
 4.   539 Pāvels Romslovs                      01:04:35 +30:14
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:49:42
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:54:33 +04:51
 3.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:55:32 +05:50
 4.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:56:21 +06:39
 5.     0 Dace Buža                            00:58:45 +09:03
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:20 +12:38
 7.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 01:05:05 +15:23
 8.   529 Linda Sīle                           01:06:22 +16:40
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:51:41
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:04:05 +12:24
 3.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:09:50 +18:09
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:48:16
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:49:14 +00:58
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:49:48 +01:32
 4.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:53:00 +04:44
 5.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:59:25 +11:09
 6.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:00:35 +12:19
 7.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:14:54 +26:38
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:39:03
 2.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:41:00 +01:57
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:41:26 +02:23
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:44:20 +05:17
 5.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:45:35 +06:32
 6.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK    00:46:08 +07:05
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:47:05 +08:02
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:48:45 +09:42
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:53:36 +14:33
10.   528 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   01:06:10 +27:07
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     00:44:40
 2.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:46:25 +01:45
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:47:04 +02:24
 4.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                      00:47:24 +02:44
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:48:21 +03:41
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:49:33 +04:53
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:50:41 +06:01
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:03 +10:23
 9.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:57:41 +13:01
10.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:59:35 +14:55
11.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:00:36 +15:56
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:21 +24:41
13.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:11:09 +26:29
      724 Guntis Lūkins                        DQ      
       29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:44:29
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:45:09 +00:40
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:45:15 +00:46
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:46:53 +02:24
 5.   527 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:47:50 +03:21
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:53:36 +09:07
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:54:11 +09:42
 8.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:55:56 +11:27
 9.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:55:57 +11:28
10.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:56:39 +12:10
11.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:11 +14:42
12.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:02:24 +17:55
13.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:22:42 +38:13
     1432 Aldis Rancāns                        DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                       00:40:07
 2.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        00:40:53 +00:46
 3.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:42:19 +02:12
 4.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:44:32 +04:25
 5.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:50:25 +10:18
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:30:14
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:24 +03:10
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:34:55 +04:41
 4.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:38:20 +08:06
 5.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:38:26 +08:12
 6.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:02:18 +32:04
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:32
 2.  3108 Almants Razgals                      00:43:02 +06:30
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:37:04
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:37:06 +00:02
 3.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:15 +09:11
 4.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        00:47:48 +10:44
 5.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda  00:49:46 +12:42
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:26 +13:22
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:59:28
 2.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   01:00:42 +01:14
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       00:52:31
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:53:48 +01:17
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:07:51 +15:20
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:09:38 +17:07
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:14:11 +21:40
 6.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:24:40 +32:09
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:00:14
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:14:18 +14:04
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:15:05 +14:51
 4.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:25:00 +24:46
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:53:40
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:57:57 +04:17
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 00:59:34 +05:54
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:01:41 +08:01
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:17:14 +23:34
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:20:51 +27:11
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:22:42 +29:02
 8.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:33:15 +39:35
 9.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:49:01 +55:21
      471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:53:18
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:23 +00:05
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:54:22 +01:04
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:00:03 +06:45
 5.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:01:37 +08:19
 6.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL   01:01:58 +08:40
 7.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK   01:06:26 +13:08
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                       01:18:06 +24:48
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:21:50 +28:32
10.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas T 01:28:19 +35:01
      736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:58:30
 2.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:07:16 +08:46
 3.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:07:56 +09:26
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:08:30 +10:00
 5.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:10:12 +11:42
 6.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:12:44 +14:14
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:15:06 +16:36
 8.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:17:49 +19:19
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:20:17 +21:47
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:27:26 +28:56
11.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:19:56 +81:26
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 6 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M12      00:08:45
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:10:30 +01:45
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:10:49 +02:04
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:11:29 +02:44
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:13:24 +04:39
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:13:31 +04:46
 7.  1260 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW10      00:14:46 +06:01
 8.   553 Anabella Luika                      W8       00:16:55 +08:10
 9.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:17 +08:32
10.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:06 +10:21
11.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M12      00:21:33 +12:48
12.   418 Alise Ozola                         W8       00:26:00 +17:15
13.     0 Jurģis Brūns                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:43 +18:58
14.     0 Mārtiņš Arnolds Grīnbergs           SKOLIŅA  00:29:33 +20:48
15.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:15 +21:30
16.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:31:07 +22:22
17.     0 Elza Grīnberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:27 +22:42
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:02
 2.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas SM14      00:26:43 +02:41
 3.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS       W14      00:27:32 +03:30
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:27:45 +03:43
 5.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:52 +04:50
 6.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW14      00:29:25 +05:23
 7.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:29:34 +05:32
 8.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:31:38 +07:36
 9.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:31:47 +07:45
10.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:31:58 +07:56
11.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:32:05 +08:03
12.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas SW14      00:33:16 +09:14
13.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW14      00:35:09 +11:07
14.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:35:21 +11:19
15.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:35:40 +11:38
16.   419 Jānis Ozols                         OPEN1    00:36:37 +12:35
17.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:39:49 +15:47
18.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                    W21C     00:40:04 +16:02
19.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  W21C     00:46:22 +22:20
20.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:50:13 +26:11
21.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS       W14      00:53:58 +29:56
22.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:54:54 +30:52
23.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:37:42 +73:40
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:30:57
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:34:55 +03:58
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:36:00 +05:03
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:36:07 +05:10
 5.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:43 +08:46
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:40:14 +09:17
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:40:54 +09:57
 8.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:41:03 +10:06
 9.  1178 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:41:14 +10:17
10.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:41:17 +10:20
11.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:34 +10:37
12.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:41:53 +10:56
13.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:42:26 +11:29
14.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:42:44 +11:47
15.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:43:24 +12:27
16.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:43:26 +12:29
17.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:27 +13:30
18.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:45:02 +14:05
19.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:47:07 +16:10
20.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:47:22 +16:25
21.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:25 +16:28
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:48:38 +17:41
23.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40B     00:49:07 +18:10
24.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:49:09 +18:12
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:49:16 +18:19
26.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:49:29 +18:32
27.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:53:02 +22:05
28.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:53:49 +22:52
29.  3090 Zane Blumberga            Alnis     W50      00:54:24 +23:27
30.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      00:56:48 +25:51
31.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      01:00:35 +29:38
32.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    01:00:46 +29:49
33.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:01:25 +30:28
34.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:02:49 +31:52
35.  1356 Laura Bukbārda                      OPEN2    01:05:58 +35:01
36.   532 Mikus Puriņš              IK AusekliOPEN2    01:06:08 +35:11
37.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:08:00 +37:03
38.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN2    01:08:06 +37:09
39.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:10:33 +39:36
40.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:47:34 +76:37
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW70      DQ      
      128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4830 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:31:29
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:32:27 +00:58
 3.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:34:21 +02:52
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:36:12 +04:43
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:37:49 +06:20
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:38:14 +06:45
 7.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:38:31 +07:02
 8.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:40:16 +08:47
 9.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW18      00:41:01 +09:32
10.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:41:06 +09:37
11.   969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:41:33 +10:04
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:41:44 +10:15
13.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:42:25 +10:56
14.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:42:46 +11:17
15.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:42:47 +11:18
16.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   OPEN3    00:42:53 +11:24
17.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A        W16      00:42:54 +11:25
18.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:44:05 +12:36
19.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:44:31 +13:02
20.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:44:32 +13:03
21.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:44:56 +13:27
22.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:45:31 +14:02
23.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:45:44 +14:15
24.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:45:52 +14:23
25.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:46:02 +14:33
26.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:13 +14:44
27.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M65      00:46:38 +15:09
28.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-JW21B     00:46:46 +15:17
29.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:47:00 +15:31
30.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:47:06 +15:37
31.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:47:38 +16:09
32.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     00:47:43 +16:14
33.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:47:48 +16:19
34.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:48:03 +16:34
35.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:48:08 +16:39
36.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:48:09 +16:40
37.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:49:01 +17:32
38.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:49:11 +17:42
39.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:49:20 +17:51
40.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:30 +18:01
41.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:49:54 +18:25
42.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:50:40 +19:11
43.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:50:53 +19:24
44.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:52:38 +21:09
45.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W40A     00:53:06 +21:37
46.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      00:56:58 +25:29
47.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     00:57:47 +26:18
48.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     00:59:26 +27:57
49.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:00:39 +29:10
50.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     01:01:30 +30:01
51.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     01:02:02 +30:33
52.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                    W21B     01:03:43 +32:14
53.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:04:30 +33:01
54.   539 Pāvels Romslovs                     OPEN3    01:04:35 +33:06
55.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     01:08:15 +36:46
56.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:08:35 +37:06
57.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40A     01:10:00 +38:31
58.  1142 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W21B     01:12:38 +41:09
59.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:23:14 +51:45
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 17 KP 6490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:39:03
 2.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:41:00 +01:57
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:41:26 +02:23
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                        M21AK    00:44:20 +05:17
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:44:29 +05:26
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      00:44:40 +05:37
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:45:09 +06:06
 8.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:45:15 +06:12
 9.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    00:45:35 +06:32
10.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:46:08 +07:05
11.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:46:25 +07:22
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:46:53 +07:50
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:47:04 +08:01
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:47:05 +08:02
15.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                     M50      00:47:24 +08:21
16.   527 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:47:50 +08:47
17.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:48:16 +09:13
18.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:48:21 +09:18
19.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:48:45 +09:42
20.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      00:49:14 +10:11
21.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:49:33 +10:30
22.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:49:42 +10:39
23.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:49:48 +10:45
24.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:50:41 +11:38
25.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     00:51:41 +12:38
26.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM16      00:53:00 +13:57
27.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:53:36 +14:33
27.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:36 +14:33
29.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M55      00:54:11 +15:08
30.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:54:33 +15:30
31.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:55:03 +16:00
32.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21A     00:55:32 +16:29
33.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:55:56 +16:53
34.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:55:57 +16:54
35.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW21A     00:56:21 +17:18
36.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      00:56:39 +17:36
37.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:57:41 +18:38
38.     0 Dace Buža                           W21A     00:58:45 +19:42
39.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:59:11 +20:08
40.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      00:59:25 +20:22
41.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:59:35 +20:32
42.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:00:35 +21:32
43.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:00:36 +21:33
44.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:02:20 +23:17
45.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:02:24 +23:21
46.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:04:05 +25:02
47.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21A     01:05:05 +26:02
48.   528 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:10 +27:07
49.   529 Linda Sīle                          W21A     01:06:22 +27:19
50.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:09:21 +30:18
51.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:09:50 +30:47
52.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:11:09 +32:06
53.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      01:14:54 +35:51
54.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:22:42 +43:39
       29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      DQ      
      724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      DQ      
     1432 Aldis Rancāns                       M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM35B     00:30:14
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:33:24 +03:10
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:34:55 +04:41
 4.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:36:32 +06:18
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:37:04 +06:50
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:37:06 +06:52
 7.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:38:20 +08:06
 8.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:38:26 +08:12
 9.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                      M21C     00:40:07 +09:53
10.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     00:40:53 +10:39
11.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                       M21C     00:42:19 +12:05
12.  3108 Almants Razgals                     M40B     00:43:02 +12:48
13.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M21C     00:44:32 +14:18
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:15 +16:01
15.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M45B     00:47:48 +17:34
16.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda M45B     00:49:46 +19:32
17.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:50:25 +20:11
18.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:50:26 +20:12
19.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:02:18 +32:04
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:52:31
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:53:40 +01:09
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:53:48 +01:17
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:57:57 +05:26
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:59:28 +06:57
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     00:59:34 +07:03
 7.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:00:14 +07:43
 8.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  M18      01:00:42 +08:11
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     01:01:41 +09:10
10.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:07:51 +15:20
11.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:09:38 +17:07
12.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     01:14:11 +21:40
13.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:14:18 +21:47
14.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     01:15:05 +22:34
15.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     01:17:14 +24:43
16.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:20:51 +28:20
17.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:22:42 +30:11
18.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:24:40 +32:09
19.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM40A     01:25:00 +32:29
20.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:33:15 +40:44
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:49:01 +56:30
      471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:18
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:23 +00:05
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:54:22 +01:04
 4.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:58:30 +05:12
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:00:03 +06:45
 6.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:01:37 +08:19
 7.  1423 Kalvis Brūns              PRINTFUL  M21AL    01:01:58 +08:40
 8.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK  M21AL    01:06:26 +13:08
 9.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:07:16 +13:58
10.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:07:56 +14:38
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:08:30 +15:12
12.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     01:10:12 +16:54
13.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:12:44 +19:26
14.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:15:06 +21:48
15.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:17:49 +24:31
16.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                      M21AL    01:18:06 +24:48
17.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:20:17 +26:59
18.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:21:50 +28:32
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:27:26 +34:08
20.   531 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas TM21AL    01:28:19 +35:01
21.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:19:56 +86:38
      736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.06.2020 22:43:05 Magnets