Vasaras Magnēta 5.kārta - Garkalnes Bāliņi

18.06.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Slaide              00:36:17 18:42:05   08:38  4  14:45  3  27:10  4  35:56  1  36:17  1 00:36:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:38  4  06:07  2  12:25  7  08:46  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Liepiņa            00:36:47 18:41:58   07:50  2  14:43  2  26:34  3  36:27  2  36:47  2 00:36:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:50  2  06:53  7  11:51  4  09:53  4  00:20  2
                                                 -00:48     00:46    -00:34     01:07    -00:01   
 3. Reinis Duburs             00:37:36 18:42:01   07:38  1  14:42  1  26:22  1  37:19  3  37:36  3 00:37:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:38  1  07:04  8  11:40  2  10:57  7  00:17  1
                                                 -01:00     00:57    -00:45     02:11    -00:04   
 4. Elza Grīnberga            00:37:47 18:42:03   09:06  6  15:20  5  27:43  7  37:27  5  37:47  4 00:37:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:06  6  06:14  3  12:23  6  09:44  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:28     00:07    -00:02     00:58    -00:01   
 5. Kate Mazurenko            00:37:56 18:42:10   09:15  7  15:47  8  27:40  6  37:22  4  37:56  5 00:37:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:15  7  06:32  5  11:53  5  09:42  2  00:34  6
                                                  00:37     00:25    -00:32     00:56     00:13   
 6. Rūta Graudiņa             00:38:01 18:42:07   08:32  3  15:02  4  26:30  2  37:27  5  38:01  6 00:38:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:32  3  06:30  4  11:28  1  10:57  7  00:34  6
                                                 -00:06     00:23    -00:57     02:11     00:13   
 7. Mārtiņš Grīnbergs         00:38:04 18:41:59   09:01  5  15:37  6  27:18  5  37:37  7  38:04  7 00:38:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:01  5  06:36  6  11:41  3  10:19  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:23     00:29    -00:44     01:33     00:06   
 8. Monika Šmitiņa            00:45:06 19:20:00   10:13  8  15:41  7  34:08  8  44:30  8  45:06  8 00:45:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:13  8  05:28  1  18:27  8  10:22  6  00:36  8
                                                  01:35    -00:39     06:02     01:36     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:38     05:28     11:28     08:46     00:17   00:33:37

W8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mia Pelse                 00:34:53 18:22:08   06:46  1  11:24  1  26:05  1  34:30  1  34:53  1 00:34:53
     555 HJ60                      W8             06:46  1  04:38  1  14:41  2  08:25  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Felicita Priedīte         00:38:40 16:35:49   10:43  2  16:21  2  29:16  2  38:25  2  38:40  2 00:38:40
      90 Auseklis                  W8             10:43  2  05:38  2  12:55  1  09:09  2  00:15  1
                                                  03:57     01:00    -01:46     00:44    -00:08   
 3. Emma Ozoliņa              00:55:55 17:17:19   11:45  3  19:14  3  45:25  3  55:18  3  55:55  3 00:55:55
     468 Bulta.lv                  W8             11:45  3  07:29  3  26:11  3  09:53  3  00:37  3
                                                  04:59     02:51     11:30     01:28     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:46     04:38     12:55     08:25     00:15   00:32:59

M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:19:38 18:27:34   04:29  1  07:17  1  13:56  1  19:24  1  19:38  1 00:19:38
    1156 Ozons                     M8             04:29  1  02:48  1  06:39  2  05:28  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:22:14 16:52:16   05:44  2  10:46  3  17:19  2  22:04  2  22:14  2 00:22:14
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             05:44  2  05:02  3  06:33  1  04:45  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:15     02:14    -00:06    -00:43    -00:04   
 3. Olafs Beķeris             00:34:52 18:21:40   06:29  3  10:36  2  24:33  3  34:37  3  34:52  3 00:34:52
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                M8             06:29  3  04:07  2  13:57  3  10:04  3  00:15  3
                                                  02:00     01:19     07:18     04:36     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:29     02:48     06:33     04:45     00:10   00:18:45

W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:14:51 17:58:10   04:29  2  06:33  1  10:48  1  14:36  1  14:51  1 00:14:51
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            04:29  2  02:04  1  04:15  1  03:48  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Šlesere             00:18:34 17:38:44   04:09  1  06:55  2  13:15  2  18:21  2  18:34  2 00:18:34
     790 Auseklis                  W10            04:09  1  02:46  2  06:20  4  05:06  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:20     00:42     02:05     01:18    -00:02   
 3. Katrīna Cīrule            00:19:32 17:20:42   04:43  3  08:09  3  13:43  3  19:20  3  19:32  3 00:19:32
    1999 Auseklis                  W10            04:43  3  03:26  3  05:34  2  05:37  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:14     01:22     01:19     01:49    -00:03   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:20:00 17:20:45   04:46  4  08:12  4  13:47  4  19:48  4  20:00  4 00:20:00
     145 Auseklis                  W10            04:46  4  03:26  3  05:35  3  06:01  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:17     01:22     01:20     02:13    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     02:04     04:15     03:48     00:12   00:14:28

W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Žilko               00:55:05 17:17:24   11:22  1  17:37  1  45:08  1  54:52  1  55:05  1 00:55:05
     497                           W12            11:22  1  06:15  1  27:31  1  09:44  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   11:22     06:15     27:31     09:44     00:13   00:55:05

W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:18:35 19:30:22   02:36  1  04:35  1  07:05  1  11:02  1  12:58  1  16:18  1  18:26  1  18:35  1 00:18:35
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            02:36  1  01:59  1  02:30  1  03:57  1  01:56  1  03:20  1  02:08  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:24:30 18:43:26   06:30  8  08:44  6  11:55  3  16:23  3  18:42  3  22:21  3  24:21  2  24:30  2 00:24:30
     973 Auseklis                  W14            06:30  8  02:14  2  03:11  2  04:28  2  02:19  2  03:39  2  02:00  1  00:09  1
                                                  03:54     00:15     00:41     00:31     00:23     00:19    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Annija Ošāne              00:25:21 17:59:42   03:20  2  05:51  2  09:14  2  14:18  2  17:18  2  21:51  2  25:07  3  25:21  3 00:25:21
     508 SSS                       W14            03:20  2  02:31  3  03:23  3  05:04  3  03:00  5  04:33  4  03:16  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:44     00:32     00:53     01:07     01:04     01:13     01:08     00:05   
 4. Liene Rozenberga          00:30:38 18:01:23   08:20 10  11:10  9  15:42  7  21:11  5  24:09  4  27:55  4  30:23  4  30:38  4 00:30:38
     502 Siguldas SS               W14            08:20 10  02:50  4  04:32  6  05:29  4  02:58  4  03:46  3  02:28  4  00:15  9
                                                  05:44     00:51     02:02     01:32     01:02     00:26     00:20     00:06   
 5. Elza Rudzīte              00:34:07 18:51:16   04:40  4  07:55  3  13:23  5  21:43  6  24:23  5  31:31  5  33:53  5  34:07  5 00:34:07
    1061 Auseklis                  W14            04:40  4  03:15  7  05:28  8  08:20  8  02:40  3  07:08  7  02:22  3  00:14  7
                                                  02:04     01:16     02:58     04:23     00:44     03:48     00:14     00:05   
 6. Māra Bērze                00:38:14 17:54:15   10:26 11  13:23 11  17:10  9  24:13  8  27:40  7  35:14  7  38:02  6  38:14  6 00:38:14
     506 SSS                       W14            10:26 11  02:57  6  03:47  4  07:03  6  03:27  6  07:34  8  02:48  6  00:12  4
                                                  07:50     00:58     01:17     03:06     01:31     04:14     00:40     00:03   
 7. Eleonora Priedīte         00:38:19 16:31:16   03:57  3  08:03  4  13:05  4  20:03  4  24:25  6  34:40  6  38:09  7  38:19  7 00:38:19
      52 Auseklis                  W14            03:57  3  04:06  8  05:02  7  06:58  5  04:22  9  10:15 11  03:29  8  00:10  3
                                                  01:21     02:07     02:32     03:01     02:26     06:55     01:21     00:01   
 8. Milda Ozoliņa             00:39:03 17:12:11   05:14  6  08:04  5  14:46  6  27:14 10  30:46  9  36:10  8  38:51  8  39:03  8 00:39:03
     466 Bulta.lv                  W14            05:14  6  02:50  4  06:42 10  12:28 11  03:32  7  05:24  5  02:41  5  00:12  4
                                                  02:38     00:51     04:12     08:31     01:36     02:04     00:33     00:03   
 9. Alise Ozola               00:40:59 19:20:54   07:17  9  11:28 10  15:55  8  23:48  7  29:54  8  36:57  9  40:41  9  40:59  9 00:40:59
     418                           W14            07:17  9  04:11  9  04:27  5  07:53  7  06:06 11  07:03  6  03:44 10  00:18 10
                                                  04:41     02:12     01:57     03:56     04:10     03:43     01:36     00:09   
10. Paula Pētersone           00:44:12 18:39:02   06:19  7  11:08  8  17:15 10  26:28  9  31:29 10  40:07 10  43:48 10  44:12 10 00:44:12
    2007 Auseklis                  W14            06:19  7  04:49 11  06:07  9  09:13  9  05:01 10  08:38 10  03:41  9  00:24 11
                                                  03:43     02:50     03:37     05:16     03:05     05:18     01:33     00:15   
11. Henriete Priedīte         00:45:42 16:40:16   04:52  5  09:31  7  18:52 11  29:17 11  33:02 11  41:13 11  45:30 11  45:42 11 00:45:42
      11 Auseklis                  W14            04:52  5  04:39 10  09:21 11  10:25 10  03:45  8  08:11  9  04:17 11  00:12  4
                                                  02:16     02:40     06:51     06:28     01:49     04:51     02:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     01:59     02:30     03:57     01:56     03:20     02:00     00:09   00:18:27

M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Dubovs            00:24:25 18:52:20   02:46  1  05:35  3  08:45  3  13:00  1  15:19  1  21:50  1  24:13  1  24:25  1 00:24:25
     868 Auseklis                  M14            02:46  1  02:49  5  03:10  2  04:15  1  02:19  2  06:31  7  02:23  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Gills             00:25:39 16:16:57   03:00  3  05:12  2  09:04  4  14:21  2  17:34  2  22:40  2  25:27  2  25:39  2 00:25:39
      42 Auseklis                  M14            03:00  3  02:12  3  03:52  4  05:17  2  03:13  6  05:06  3  02:47  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:14    -00:37     00:42     01:02     00:54    -01:25     00:24     00:00   
 3. Ričards Lācis             00:26:16 19:01:36   03:49  4  06:02  5  10:11  5  15:53  3  19:03  3  23:33  3  26:03  3  26:16  3 00:26:16
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            03:49  4  02:13  4  04:09  6  05:42  3  03:10  5  04:30  2  02:30  3  00:13  3
                                                  01:03    -00:36     00:59     01:27     00:51    -02:01     00:07     00:01   
 4. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:30:53 19:28:09   03:56  5  07:07  6  11:15  6  17:48  4  21:40  4  27:16  4  30:35  4  30:53  4 00:30:53
     897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:56  5  03:11  8  04:08  5  06:33  4  03:52  9  05:36  4  03:19  8  00:18  9
                                                  01:10     00:22     00:58     02:18     01:33    -00:55     00:56     00:06   
 5. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:33:20 16:44:35   05:14  8  08:16  7  12:40  7  19:31  6  23:09  6  30:04  5  33:06  5  33:20  5 00:33:20
    2121 Auseklis                  M14            05:14  8  03:02  7  04:24  7  06:51  5  03:38  8  06:55  8  03:02  5  00:14  4
                                                  02:28     00:13     01:14     02:36     01:19     00:24     00:39     00:02   
 6. Ričards Vēveris           00:34:12 18:50:56   03:57  6  05:52  4  08:21  2  22:21  8  24:53  7  32:00  8  33:56  6  34:12  6 00:34:12
     514 Ādažu BJSS                M14            03:57  6  01:55  1  02:29  1  14:00 10  02:32  3  07:07  9  01:56  1  00:16  7
                                                  01:11    -00:54    -00:41     09:45     00:13     00:36    -00:27     00:04   
 7. Fricis Beķeris            00:34:42 18:35:04   08:23 10  11:21 10  15:59  9  25:03  9  27:19  9  31:19  6  34:28  7  34:42  7 00:34:42
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M14            08:23 10  02:58  6  04:38  8  09:04  8  02:16  1  04:00  1  03:09  6  00:14  4
                                                  05:37     00:09     01:28     04:49    -00:03    -02:31     00:46     00:02   
 8. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:35:18 16:48:03   04:42  7  08:33  8  14:03  8  21:45  7  25:21  8  31:51  7  35:04  8  35:18  8 00:35:18
    1897 Auseklis IK               M14            04:42  7  03:51 10  05:30  9  07:42  6  03:36  7  06:30  6  03:13  7  00:14  4
                                                  01:56     01:02     02:20     03:27     01:17    -00:01     00:50     00:02   
 9. Matīss Rudzītis           00:45:17 18:49:58   05:28  9  08:57  9  19:45 10  28:15 10  35:53 10  41:31  9  45:00  9  45:17  9 00:45:17
     513 Ādažu BJSS                M14            05:28  9  03:29  9  10:48 10  08:30  7  07:38 10  05:38  5  03:29  9  00:17  8
                                                  02:42     00:40     07:38     04:15     05:19    -00:53     01:06     00:05   
    Gatis Odītis              DQ       18:53:55   02:56  2  05:05  1  08:19  1  19:26  5  22:26  5                               DQ
    1257                           M14            02:56  2  02:09  2  03:14  3  11:07  9  03:00  4                              
                                                  00:10    -00:40     00:04     06:52     00:41                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     01:55     02:29     04:15     02:16     04:00     01:56     00:12   00:19:49

W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Dauģe                00:24:24 18:45:29   03:24  2  05:50  2  09:51  2  14:30  2  16:48  2  20:46  1  24:06  1  24:24  1 00:24:24
     439                           W21C           03:24  2  02:26  2  04:01  3  04:39  2  02:18  1  03:58  1  03:20  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Beāte Desmitniece         00:26:10 18:36:30   02:51  1  05:11  1  08:20  1  12:44  1  15:25  1  22:05  2  25:53  2  26:10  2 00:26:10
    1201 Auseklis                  W21C           02:51  1  02:20  1  03:09  1  04:24  1  02:41  2  06:40  3  03:48  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:06    -00:52    -00:15     00:23     02:42     00:28    -00:01   
 3. Krista Brieže             00:37:08 18:39:59   05:06  3  09:06  3  13:49  3  20:54  3  24:09  3  33:44  3  36:50  3  37:08  3 00:37:08
    1274                           W21C           05:06  3  04:00  5  04:43  4  07:05  3  03:15  3  09:35  7  03:06  1  00:18  2
                                                  01:42     01:34     00:42     02:26     00:57     05:37    -00:14     00:00   
 4. Virgīnija Vītola          00:38:12 19:38:11   06:10  5  10:00  5  15:00  5  22:57  4  26:50  4  34:09  4  37:52  4  38:12  4 00:38:12
    1801                           W21C           06:10  5  03:50  4  05:00  6  07:57  4  03:53  4  07:19  4  03:43  3  00:20  4
                                                  02:46     01:24     00:59     03:18     01:35     03:21     00:23     00:02   
 5. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:40:26 19:15:15   05:12  4  09:24  4  14:16  4  23:16  5  28:06  5  35:27  5  39:50  5  40:26  5 00:40:26
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           05:12  4  04:12  6  04:52  5  09:00  5  04:50  5  07:21  5  04:23  5  00:36  6
                                                  01:48     01:46     00:51     04:21     02:32     03:23     01:03     00:18   
 6. Ieva Pētersone            00:57:27 18:39:00   06:31  6  11:14  6  17:36  6  39:44  6  44:40  6  52:24  6  56:54  6  57:27  6 00:57:27
    1133 Auseklis                  W21C           06:31  6  04:43  7  06:22  7  22:08  6  04:56  6  07:44  6  04:30  6  00:33  5
                                                  03:07     02:17     02:21     17:29     02:38     03:46     01:10     00:15   
 7. Liene Liepiņa             01:27:04 18:35:14   32:13  7  35:21  7  39:13  7  69:51  7  75:29  7  81:43  7  86:16  7  87:04  7 01:27:04
    1347                           W21C           32:13  7  03:08  3  03:52  2  30:38  7  05:38  7  06:14  2  04:33  7  00:48  7
                                                  28:49     00:42    -00:09     25:59     03:20     02:16     01:13     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:20     03:09     04:24     02:18     03:58     03:06     00:17   00:22:23

OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:31:45 19:23:54   03:25  1  05:51  1  09:14  1  20:38  1  23:06  1  28:03  1  31:22  1  31:45  1 00:31:45
     517 Auseklis                  OPEN1          03:25  1  02:26  1  03:23  1  11:24  2  02:28  1  04:57  1  03:19  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Ozols               00:41:04 19:20:56   07:13  2  11:32  2  15:49  2  23:48  2  29:57  2  36:46  2  40:37  2  41:04  2 00:41:04
     419                           OPEN1          07:13  2  04:19  2  04:17  2  07:59  1  06:09  2  06:49  2  03:51  2  00:27  2
                                                  03:48     01:53     00:54    -03:25     03:41     01:52     00:32     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     02:26     03:23     07:59     02:28     04:57     03:19     00:23   00:28:20

W40B Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Slaide               00:33:23 17:43:44   03:29  1  05:55  1  09:03  1  15:49  2  21:41  1  24:30  1  29:26  1  33:04  1  33:23  1 00:33:23
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           03:29  1  02:26  2  03:08  1  06:46  2  05:52  1  02:49  2  04:56  2  03:38  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Zvaigzne         00:38:35 17:13:39   04:02  6  06:58  4  11:20  4  19:19  3  25:45  2  29:21  2  34:41  2  38:12  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
    1405                           W40B           04:02  6  02:56  3  04:22  7  07:59  3  06:26  2  03:36  3  05:20  3  03:31  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:33     00:30     01:14     01:13     00:34     00:47     00:24    -00:07     00:04   
 3. Signe Hokonena            00:40:59 18:47:56   04:22  7  07:39  7  11:48  7  20:50  5  27:41  4  31:17  4  36:40  3  40:29  3  40:59  3 00:40:59
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           04:22  7  03:17  5  04:09  6  09:02  4  06:51  3  03:36  3  05:23  4  03:49  4  00:30  7
                                                  00:53     00:51     01:01     02:16     00:59     00:47     00:27     00:11     00:11   
 4. Ilze Kažociņa             00:42:27 18:03:49   03:57  5  06:18  2  09:29  2  15:45  1  32:26  5  34:52  5  39:05  5  42:10  4  42:27  4 00:42:27
    1128                           W40B           03:57  5  02:21  1  03:11  2  06:16  1  16:41  7  02:26  1  04:13  1  03:05  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:28    -00:05     00:03    -00:30     10:49    -00:23    -00:43    -00:33    -00:02   
 5. Laura Dubure              00:43:41 18:41:57   03:46  4  06:49  3  10:49  3  20:09  4  27:23  3  31:11  3  38:40  4  43:21  5  43:41  5 00:43:41
    1118                           W40B           03:46  4  03:03  4  04:00  3  09:20  5  07:14  4  03:48  5  07:29  7  04:41  7  00:20  3
                                                  00:17     00:37     00:52     02:34     01:22     00:59     02:33     01:03     00:01   
 6. Ilze Brazeviča            00:54:35 18:41:14   03:37  2  07:35  5  11:35  5  24:52  6  32:55  6  44:32  6  50:13  6  54:08  6  54:35  6 00:54:35
     431                           W40B           03:37  2  03:58  6  04:00  3  13:17  6  08:03  5  11:37  6  05:41  5  03:55  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:08     01:32     00:52     06:31     02:11     08:48     00:45     00:17     00:08   
 6. Dace Mazurenko            00:54:35 18:41:14   03:37  2  07:35  5  11:35  5  24:52  6  32:55  6  44:32  6  50:13  6  54:08  6  54:35  6 00:54:35
     432                           W40B           03:37  2  03:58  6  04:00  3  13:17  6  08:03  5  11:37  6  05:41  5  03:55  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:08     01:32     00:52     06:31     02:11     08:48     00:45     00:17     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     02:21     03:08     06:16     05:52     02:26     04:13     03:05     00:17   00:31:07

W45B Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Grase               00:31:43 19:01:04   03:46  2  06:31  2  09:43  2  16:01  1  21:16  1  24:26  2  28:28  1  31:25  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
     512 Auseklis                  W45B           03:46  2  02:45  2  03:12  1  06:18  1  05:15  2  03:10  2  04:02  1  02:57  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Veļķere              00:33:16 18:36:28   03:20  1  05:48  1  09:05  1  16:08  2  21:16  1  24:14  1  28:47  2  32:59  2  33:16  2 00:33:16
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           03:20  1  02:28  1  03:17  2  07:03  2  05:08  1  02:58  1  04:33  2  04:12  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:17     00:05     00:45    -00:07    -00:12     00:31     01:15    -00:01   
 3. Agnese Tupureina          00:44:05 19:41:17   04:17  4  07:36  4  12:40  4  20:45  4  29:42  4  33:56  4  40:16  4  43:49  3  44:05  3 00:44:05
    1425 Kāpa OK                   W45B           04:17  4  03:19  3  05:04  4  08:05  3  08:57  3  04:14  3  06:20  4  03:33  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     00:34     01:52     01:47     03:42     01:04     02:18     00:36    -00:02   
 4. Ilvija Strikauska         00:44:08 19:41:45   03:58  3  07:17  3  11:43  3  20:07  3  29:10  3  33:32  3  39:45  3  43:49  3  44:08  4 00:44:08
    1427 Kāpa OK                   W45B           03:58  3  03:19  3  04:26  3  08:24  4  09:03  4  04:22  4  06:13  3  04:04  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:12     00:34     01:14     02:06     03:48     01:12     02:11     01:07     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:20     02:28     03:12     06:18     05:08     02:58     04:02     02:57     00:16   00:30:39

W50 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:27:49 19:37:02   02:44  1  04:52  1  08:40  1  14:27  1  19:03  1  21:22  1  25:11  1  27:36  1  27:49  1 00:27:49
     209                           W50            02:44  1  02:08  1  03:48  4  05:47  1  04:36  1  02:19  1  03:49  1  02:25  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Grīnvalde            00:32:59 19:33:45   02:53  2  05:16  2  09:00  2  15:25  2  20:33  2  23:41  2  28:40  2  32:41  2  32:59  2 00:32:59
    2143                           W50            02:53  2  02:23  2  03:44  2  06:25  2  05:08  2  03:08  2  04:59  3  04:01  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:09     00:15    -00:04     00:38     00:32     00:49     01:10     01:36     00:05   
 3. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:34:31 19:15:52   03:39  3  06:20  3  10:04  3  17:11  3  22:33  3  25:56  3  30:54  3  34:13  3  34:31  3 00:34:31
     849                           W50            03:39  3  02:41  3  03:44  2  07:07  3  05:22  3  03:23  3  04:58  2  03:19  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:55     00:33    -00:04     01:20     00:46     01:04     01:09     00:54     00:05   
 4. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:39:59 16:35:55   03:51  4  06:42  4  10:08  4  18:21  4  25:05  4  29:03  4  34:56  4  39:32  4  39:59  4 00:39:59
     745 Ozons                     W50            03:51  4  02:51  4  03:26  1  08:13  4  06:44  4  03:58  5  05:53  4  04:36  5  00:27  4
                                                  01:07     00:43    -00:22     02:26     02:08     01:39     02:04     02:11     00:14   
 5. Vita Rudzīte              00:44:19 18:51:17   04:54  5  08:13  5  13:27  5  22:44  5  29:49  5  33:38  5  39:52  5  43:50  5  44:19  5 00:44:19
    1062                           W50            04:54  5  03:19  5  05:14  5  09:17  5  07:05  5  03:49  4  06:14  5  03:58  3  00:29  5
                                                  02:10     01:11     01:26     03:30     02:29     01:30     02:25     01:33     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     02:08     03:26     05:47     04:36     02:19     03:49     02:25     00:13   00:27:27

W55 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:27:04 19:23:29   02:29  1  04:46  1  07:35  1  13:02  1  17:17  1  19:37  1  23:37  1  26:51  1  27:04  1 00:27:04
     262                           W55            02:29  1  02:17  1  02:49  1  05:27  1  04:15  1  02:20  1  04:00  1  03:14  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Freimane            00:30:03 18:37:03   04:00  4  06:38  4  09:53  2  15:58  2  20:28  2  22:55  2  27:05  2  29:47  2  30:03  2 00:30:03
     881 RAK                       W55            04:00  4  02:38  2  03:15  2  06:05  2  04:30  2  02:27  2  04:10  2  02:42  1  00:16  2
                                                  01:31     00:21     00:26     00:38     00:15     00:07     00:10    -00:32     00:03   
 3. Silvija Lansmane          00:33:53 19:09:53   03:48  2  06:33  3  09:56  3  16:58  3  22:08  3  24:56  3  30:18  3  33:34  3  33:53  3 00:33:53
      10                           W55            03:48  2  02:45  4  03:23  3  07:02  3  05:10  3  02:48  3  05:22  4  03:16  3  00:19  3
                                                  01:19     00:28     00:34     01:35     00:55     00:28     01:22     00:02     00:06   
 4. Rota Šņuka                00:35:23 19:20:31   03:52  3  06:32  2  09:56  3  17:24  4  23:16  4  26:34  4  31:42  4  35:04  4  35:23  4 00:35:23
     252 Bebri                     W55            03:52  3  02:40  3  03:24  4  07:28  4  05:52  4  03:18  4  05:08  3  03:22  4  00:19  3
                                                  01:23     00:23     00:35     02:01     01:37     00:58     01:08     00:08     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     02:17     02:49     05:27     04:15     02:20     04:00     02:42     00:13   00:26:32

W60 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:33:52 19:09:52   03:46  1  06:31  1  09:54  1  16:57  1  22:06  1  24:54  1  30:16  1  33:34  1  33:52  1 00:33:52
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            03:46  1  02:45  1  03:23  1  07:03  1  05:09  1  02:48  1  05:22  1  03:18  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:42:55 18:51:31   04:50  3  08:24  3  12:49  3  21:47  2  28:42  2  32:33  2  38:33  2  42:31  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
     756 Kāpa                      W60            04:50  3  03:34  2  04:25  3  08:58  2  06:55  2  03:51  2  06:00  2  03:58  2  00:24  3
                                                  01:04     00:49     01:02     01:55     01:46     01:03     00:38     00:40     00:06   
 3. Ilze Vabole               00:46:35 17:36:12   05:11  4  08:54  4  13:40  4  23:57  4  31:50  3  35:53  3  41:54  3  46:18  3  46:35  3 00:46:35
    1323 Bebri                     W60            05:11  4  03:43  4  04:46  4  10:17  4  07:53  3  04:03  3  06:01  3  04:24  3  00:17  1
                                                  01:25     00:58     01:23     03:14     02:44     01:15     00:39     01:06    -00:01   
 4. Aija Mālniece             00:58:44 19:03:03   04:32  2  08:12  2  12:21  2  22:07  3  41:55  4  47:37  4  53:49  4  58:20  4  58:44  4 00:58:44
      59                           W60            04:32  2  03:40  3  04:09  2  09:46  3  19:48  4  05:42  4  06:12  4  04:31  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:46     00:55     00:46     02:43     14:39     02:54     00:50     01:13     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     02:45     03:23     07:03     05:09     02:48     05:22     03:18     00:17   00:33:51

W65 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:34:46 17:17:15   03:30  1  06:09  1  09:49  1  17:00  1  22:47  1  25:55  1  31:01  1  34:30  1  34:46  1 00:34:46
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            03:30  1  02:39  1  03:40  1  07:11  1  05:47  1  03:08  1  05:06  1  03:29  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               00:40:53 17:45:44   04:44  2  08:02  2  12:03  2  20:55  2  27:24  2  30:57  2  36:29  2  40:36  2  40:53  2 00:40:53
     280 ind.                      W65            04:44  2  03:18  2  04:01  2  08:52  3  06:29  2  03:33  2  05:32  2  04:07  3  00:17  2
                                                  01:14     00:39     00:21     01:41     00:42     00:25     00:26     00:38     00:01   
 3. Elita Kaupmane            00:42:52 17:18:58   04:57  3  08:33  3  13:24  3  21:48  3  28:46  3  32:37  3  38:51  3  42:30  3  42:52  3 00:42:52
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            04:57  3  03:36  3  04:51  3  08:24  2  06:58  3  03:51  3  06:14  3  03:39  2  00:22  3
                                                  01:27     00:57     01:11     01:13     01:11     00:43     01:08     00:10     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     02:39     03:40     07:11     05:47     03:08     05:06     03:29     00:16   00:34:46

W70 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:36:00 16:33:38   04:05  2  06:45  1  10:00  1  17:18  1  23:06  1  26:24  1  32:21  1  35:42  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            04:05  2  02:40  1  03:15  1  07:18  1  05:48  1  03:18  1  05:57  2  03:21  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:39:09 18:07:08   04:04  1  07:17  2  11:07  2  19:28  2  25:57  2  29:27  2  34:51  2  38:50  2  39:09  2 00:39:09
      49 Sigulda                   W70            04:04  1  03:13  2  03:50  2  08:21  2  06:29  2  03:30  2  05:24  1  03:59  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:01     00:33     00:35     01:03     00:41     00:12    -00:33     00:38     00:01   
 3. Leonora Makarova          00:52:00 17:44:39   05:48  3  09:45  3  14:57  3  26:12  3  34:41  3  39:22  3  47:04  3  51:34  3  52:00  3 00:52:00
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            05:48  3  03:57  3  05:12  3  11:15  3  08:29  3  04:41  3  07:42  3  04:30  3  00:26  3
                                                  01:43     01:17     01:57     03:57     02:41     01:23     01:45     01:09     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:04     02:40     03:15     07:18     05:48     03:18     05:24     03:21     00:18   00:35:26

W75 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 00:58:09 18:21:15   05:37  1  10:23  1  15:57  1  30:01  1  38:12  1  42:41  1  52:41  1  57:33  1  58:09  1 00:58:09
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            05:37  1  04:46  1  05:34  1  14:04  1  08:11  1  04:29  1  10:00  1  04:52  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:37     04:46     05:34     14:04     08:11     04:29     10:00     04:52     00:36   00:58:09

M75 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:36:36 18:13:28   03:39  1  06:43  1  10:38  1  18:25  2  24:32  2  27:47  1  33:01  1  36:23  1  36:36  1 00:36:36
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:39  1  03:04  2  03:55  4  07:47  2  06:07  2  03:15  1  05:14  2  03:22  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Osis              00:38:03 16:01:14   04:05  3  07:06  2  10:38  1  18:15  1  23:45  1  28:31  2  33:40  2  37:38  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
     586 Seniors                   M75            04:05  3  03:01  1  03:32  1  07:37  1  05:30  1  04:46  4  05:09  1  03:58  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:26    -00:03    -00:23    -00:10    -00:37     01:31    -00:05     00:36     00:12   
 3. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:40:27 18:17:31   04:00  2  07:14  3  11:01  3  19:31  3  26:52  3  30:33  3  36:25  3  40:02  3  40:27  3 00:40:27
      25 Prizma                    M75            04:00  2  03:14  4  03:47  3  08:30  3  07:21  4  03:41  3  05:52  3  03:37  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:21     00:10    -00:08     00:43     01:14     00:26     00:38     00:15     00:12   
 4. Juris Zvirgzds            00:41:15 18:59:50   04:44  4  07:56  4  11:41  4  20:37  4  27:04  4  30:36  4  37:00  4  40:56  4  41:15  4 00:41:15
     352 Seniors                   M75            04:44  4  03:12  3  03:45  2  08:56  4  06:27  3  03:32  2  06:24  4  03:56  3  00:19  2
                                                  01:05     00:08    -00:10     01:09     00:20     00:17     01:10     00:34     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:39     03:01     03:32     07:37     05:30     03:15     05:09     03:22     00:13   00:35:18

OPEN2 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Mankus              00:32:17 16:05:07   03:41  3  06:29  3  09:55  3  16:43  3  21:55  2  24:28  2  28:43  1  31:58  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          03:41  3  02:48  3  03:26  4  06:48  3  05:12  2  02:33  3  04:15  1  03:15  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Tolpežņikovs      00:34:44 16:07:41   03:00  2  05:34  2  08:36  2  20:05  4  24:55  4  27:26  3  31:48  2  34:31  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
    1846                           OPEN2          03:00  2  02:34  2  03:02  3  11:29  5  04:50  1  02:31  2  04:22  2  02:43  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:41    -00:14    -00:24     04:41    -00:22    -00:02     00:07    -00:32    -00:06   
 3. Mikus Martins Šauriņš     00:39:25 18:36:54   02:30  1  04:21  1  07:19  1  13:01  1  20:24  1  22:54  1  36:53  3  39:12  3  39:25  3 00:39:25
     758 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          02:30  1  01:51  1  02:58  2  05:42  1  07:23  4  02:30  1  13:59  6  02:19  1  00:13  1
                                                 -01:11    -00:57    -00:28    -01:06     02:11    -00:03     09:44    -00:56    -00:06   
 4. Alise Linka               00:41:01 16:33:15   04:41  4  07:45  4  10:37  4  16:25  2  22:35  3  31:15  4  37:45  4  40:48  4  41:01  4 00:41:01
    1351 Ozons                     OPEN2          04:41  4  03:04  4  02:52  1  05:48  2  06:10  3  08:40  6  06:30  3  03:03  3  00:13  1
                                                  01:00     00:16    -00:34    -01:00     00:58     06:07     02:15    -00:12    -00:06   
 5. Baiba Lielkalne           01:02:42 19:41:36   05:36  5  10:42  5  18:08  6  29:34  6  46:31  5  50:46  6  58:07  6  62:12  6  62:42  5 01:02:42
    2179                           OPEN2          05:36  5  05:06  5  07:26  6  11:26  4  16:57  5  04:15  5  07:21  5  04:05  5  00:30  5
                                                  01:55     02:18     04:00     04:38     11:45     01:42     03:06     00:50     00:11   
 5. Guna Paidere              01:02:42 19:41:37   05:36  5  10:42  5  17:53  5  29:32  5  46:31  5  50:45  5  58:02  5  62:09  5  62:42  5 01:02:42
    1279                           OPEN2          05:36  5  05:06  5  07:11  5  11:39  6  16:59  6  04:14  4  07:17  4  04:07  6  00:33  6
                                                  01:55     02:18     03:45     04:51     11:47     01:41     03:02     00:52     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     01:51     02:52     05:42     04:50     02:30     04:15     02:19     00:13   00:27:02

W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eva Grauda                00:43:34 18:00:51   01:54  1  04:13  2  06:22  2  09:52  2  12:16  2  17:30  1  22:20  1  27:54  1  31:05  1  37:09  1  40:51  1  43:23  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
     510 SSS                       W16            01:54  1  02:19  2  02:09  2  03:30  1  02:24  1  05:14  1  04:50  1  05:34  1  03:11  2  06:04  1  03:42  2  02:32  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Actiņa              00:45:09 17:59:15   02:17  2  03:35  1  05:30  1  09:10  1  12:02  1  17:53  2  23:56  2  29:33  2  32:35  2  38:43  2  42:23  2  44:59  2  45:09  2 00:45:09
     509 3A                        W16            02:17  2  01:18  1  01:55  1  03:40  2  02:52  2  05:51  2  06:03  2  05:37  2  03:02  1  06:08  2  03:40  1  02:36  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:23    -01:01    -00:14     00:10     00:28     00:37     01:13     00:03    -00:09     00:04    -00:02     00:04    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:18     01:55     03:30     02:24     05:14     04:50     05:34     03:02     06:04     03:40     02:32     00:10   00:42:07

W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Skujeniece          00:52:28 18:17:20   02:14  3  04:07  2  07:38  3  11:28  2  14:33  2  20:59  1  27:25  1  33:37  1  37:53  1  44:19  1  48:40  1  52:14  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           02:14  3  01:53  3  03:31  4  03:50  2  03:05  3  06:26  3  06:26  2  06:12  3  04:16  3  06:26  3  04:21  3  03:34  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Meire               00:54:24 19:15:00   02:09  2  03:56  1  06:42  1  10:35  1  13:23  1  27:06  3  33:21  3  38:55  3  41:42  3  47:59  3  51:40  3  54:10  2  54:24  2 00:54:24
    1372 Druva                     W21B           02:09  2  01:47  2  02:46  2  03:53  3  02:48  1  13:43  5  06:15  1  05:34  1  02:47  1  06:17  1  03:41  1  02:30  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:06    -00:45     00:03    -00:17     07:17    -00:11    -00:38    -01:29    -00:09    -00:40    -01:04     00:00   
 3. Oksana Klēģere            00:55:03 18:14:40   01:42  1  04:59  3  07:30  2  11:58  3  15:10  3  21:33  2  29:39  2  36:39  2  40:06  2  47:18  2  51:26  2  54:46  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
     624                           W21B           01:42  1  03:17  4  02:31  1  04:28  5  03:12  4  06:23  2  08:06  3  07:00  4  03:27  2  07:12  4  04:08  2  03:20  3  00:17  3
                                                 -00:32     01:24    -01:00     00:38     00:07    -00:03     01:40     00:48    -00:49     00:46    -00:13    -00:14     00:03   
 4. Daiga Ilmaste             01:21:36 19:01:33   12:40  5  13:56  5  23:05  5  26:27  5  29:27  5  35:32  5  48:16  4  54:25  4  64:20  4  70:38  4  78:24  4  81:19  4  81:36  4 01:21:36
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           12:40  5  01:16  1  09:09  5  03:22  1  03:00  2  06:05  1  12:44  4  06:09  2  09:55  4  06:18  2  07:46  4  02:55  2  00:17  3
                                                  10:26    -00:37     05:38    -00:28    -00:05    -00:21     06:18    -00:03     05:39    -00:08     03:25    -00:39     00:03   
    Aija Kozlovska            DQ       17:20:19   03:15  4  07:28  4  10:57  4  15:01  4  18:42  4  27:39  4                                                                       DQ
    1024                           W21B           03:15  4  04:13  5  03:29  3  04:04  4  03:41  5  08:57  4                                                                      
                                                  01:01     02:20    -00:02     00:14     00:36     02:31                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     01:16     02:31     03:22     02:48     06:05     06:15     05:34     02:47     06:17     03:41     02:30     00:14   00:45:02

W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Užule               00:44:56 18:09:31   01:28  1  02:55  1  04:43  1  08:01  1  10:49  1  16:12  1  21:31  1  27:08  1  31:43  1  37:35  1  41:29  1  44:39  1  44:56  1 00:44:56
    1606 Kāpa                      W35B           01:28  1  01:27  1  01:48  1  03:18  1  02:48  1  05:23  1  05:19  1  05:37  1  04:35  1  05:52  1  03:54  1  03:10  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Viļumsone         01:29:05 16:32:08   01:55  2  04:17  2  06:59  2  11:13  2  14:48  2  21:34  2  27:42  2  39:01  2  74:26  2  81:25  2  86:03  2  88:45  2  89:05  2 01:29:05
    1177 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W35B           01:55  2  02:22  2  02:42  2  04:14  2  03:35  2  06:46  2  06:08  2  11:19  2  35:25  2  06:59  2  04:38  2  02:42  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:27     00:55     00:54     00:56     00:47     01:23     00:49     05:42     30:50     01:07     00:44    -00:28     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:27     01:48     03:18     02:48     05:23     05:19     05:37     04:35     05:52     03:54     02:42     00:17   00:44:28

W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:44:21 19:18:05   01:33  1  03:26  1  05:49  1  09:13  1  11:46  1  16:58  1  20:53  1  26:09  1  32:17  1  37:45  1  41:53  1  44:08  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           01:33  1  01:53  1  02:23  1  03:24  1  02:33  1  05:12  1  03:55  1  05:16  1  06:08  4  05:28  1  04:08  2  02:15  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:51:08 17:09:15   02:29  3  04:46  3  07:37  2  12:25  2  15:58  2  22:42  2  28:29  3  34:55  2  38:34  3  44:16  2  48:12  2  50:55  2  51:08  2 00:51:08
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           02:29  3  02:17  3  02:51  2  04:48  3  03:33  3  06:44  3  05:47  3  06:26  2  03:39  2  05:42  2  03:56  1  02:43  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:56     00:24     00:28     01:24     01:00     01:32     01:52     01:10    -02:29     00:14    -00:12     00:28     00:00   
 3. Ruta Poikāne              00:51:34 19:28:16   02:09  2  04:10  2  10:01  4  14:28  4  17:21  4  22:58  3  28:18  2  34:58  3  38:28  2  44:26  3  48:34  3  51:20  3  51:34  3 00:51:34
     898 Auseklis IK               W40A           02:09  2  02:01  2  05:51  4  04:27  2  02:53  2  05:37  2  05:20  2  06:40  3  03:30  1  05:58  3  04:08  2  02:46  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:36     00:08     03:28     01:03     00:20     00:25     01:25     01:24    -02:38     00:30     00:00     00:31     00:01   
 4. Baiba Nummure             01:19:55 16:40:24   02:34  4  05:05  4  08:10  3  13:21  3  17:12  3  28:39  4  42:31  4  52:58  4  58:57  4  68:31  4  74:36  4  79:33  4  79:55  4 01:19:55
    1863                           W40A           02:34  4  02:31  4  03:05  3  05:11  4  03:51  4  11:27  4  13:52  4  10:27  4  05:59  3  09:34  4  06:05  4  04:57  4  00:22  4
                                                  01:01     00:38     00:42     01:47     01:18     06:15     09:57     05:11    -00:09     04:06     01:57     02:42     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:53     02:23     03:24     02:33     05:12     03:55     05:16     03:30     05:28     03:56     02:15     00:13   00:41:31

W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vija Šiltere              00:51:57 17:51:22   03:58  9  06:45  7  10:32  7  14:48  6  17:44  6  23:17  5  29:36  5  35:46  5  39:22  5  45:31  4  49:14  3  51:43  1  51:57  1 00:51:57
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:58  9  02:47  4  03:47  6  04:16  5  02:56  4  05:33  1  06:19  5  06:10  3  03:36  2  06:09  2  03:43  1  02:29  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evija Karlsone            00:52:32 18:17:09   02:00  2  03:54  1  07:21  2  11:18  2  14:09  1  20:38  1  27:47  3  33:45  3  37:35  2  44:15  2  48:28  1  52:15  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:00  2  01:54  2  03:27  4  03:57  3  02:51  3  06:29  3  07:09  8  05:58  2  03:50  3  06:40  5  04:13  3  03:47  6  00:17  3
                                                 -01:58    -00:53    -00:20    -00:19    -00:05     00:56     00:50    -00:12     00:14     00:31     00:30     01:18     00:03   
 3. Astra Šauere              00:52:40 19:23:36   01:41  1  04:47  4  08:10  3  12:04  3  14:54  2  21:23  2  27:37  2  33:27  2  37:24  1  44:00  1  48:31  2  52:20  3  52:40  3 00:52:40
    1175                           W45A           01:41  1  03:06  6  03:23  3  03:54  2  02:50  2  06:29  3  06:14  4  05:50  1  03:57  5  06:36  4  04:31  5  03:49  7  00:20  8
                                                 -02:17     00:19    -00:24    -00:22    -00:06     00:56    -00:05    -00:20     00:21     00:27     00:48     01:20     00:06   
 4. Ilze Skangale             00:52:53 17:18:42   02:20  4  06:06  6  09:07  5  13:04  5  15:46  4  21:44  3  26:04  1  32:32  1  39:16  4  45:45  5  49:48  5  52:36  4  52:53  4 00:52:53
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           02:20  4  03:46  9  03:01  2  03:57  3  02:42  1  05:58  2  04:20  1  06:28  4  06:44  9  06:29  3  04:03  2  02:48  2  00:17  3
                                                 -01:38     00:59    -00:46    -00:19    -00:14     00:25    -01:59     00:18     03:08     00:20     00:20     00:19     00:03   
 5. Baiba Grišule             00:53:22 18:42:58   02:57  7  04:40  3  08:46  4  12:29  4  15:51  5  23:56  6  28:36  4  35:20  4  38:47  3  44:55  3  49:17  4  53:06  5  53:22  5 00:53:22
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           02:57  7  01:43  1  04:06  8  03:43  1  03:22  5  08:05  7  04:40  2  06:44  5  03:27  1  06:08  1  04:22  4  03:49  7  00:16  2
                                                 -01:01    -01:04     00:19    -00:33     00:26     02:32    -01:39     00:34    -00:09    -00:01     00:39     01:20     00:02   
 6. Baiba Ozola               00:57:09 18:59:08   02:03  3  04:02  2  06:26  1  11:15  1  15:01  3  22:36  4  29:43  6  37:21  6  41:14  6  48:22  6  53:21  6  56:50  6  57:09  6 00:57:09
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:03  3  01:59  3  02:24  1  04:49  7  03:46  7  07:35  6  07:07  7  07:38  7  03:53  4  07:08  7  04:59  6  03:29  5  00:19  6
                                                 -01:55    -00:48    -01:23     00:33     00:50     02:02     00:48     01:28     00:17     00:59     01:16     01:00     00:05   
 7. Anita Paidere             01:09:00 16:11:54   03:45  8  07:16  8  11:08  8  16:02  8  19:59  7  28:26  7  35:14  7  43:38  7  50:06  7  58:59  7  65:14  7  68:42  7  69:00  7 01:09:00
      95                           W45A           03:45  8  03:31  8  03:52  7  04:54  8  03:57  8  08:27  8  06:48  6  08:24  8  06:28  8  08:53  8  06:15  7  03:28  4  00:18  5
                                                 -00:13     00:44     00:05     00:38     01:01     02:54     00:29     02:14     02:52     02:44     02:32     00:59     00:04   
 8. Aiga Priedniece           01:18:01 18:34:44   06:49 10  10:04 10  23:01  9  27:40  9  31:11  9  38:25  9  44:14  8  51:32  8  61:11  9  68:02  8  74:26  8  77:42  8  78:01  8 01:18:01
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           06:49 10  03:15  7  12:57  9  04:39  6  03:31  6  07:14  5  05:49  3  07:18  6  09:39 10  06:51  6  06:24  8  03:16  3  00:19  6
                                                  02:51     00:28     09:10     00:23     00:35     01:41    -00:30     01:08     06:03     00:42     02:41     00:47     00:05   
 9. Ausma Lindermane          01:31:22 18:19:21   02:29  5  05:30  5  09:12  6  15:33  7  23:37  8  34:27  8  45:18  9  55:37  9  61:10  8  75:35  9  85:19  9  90:58  9  91:22  9 01:31:22
     925                           W45A           02:29  5  03:01  5  03:42  5  06:21 10  08:04 10  10:50 10  10:51  9  10:19 10  05:33  7  14:25 10  09:44 10  05:39 10  00:24  9
                                                 -01:29     00:14    -00:05     02:05     05:08     05:17     04:32     04:09     01:57     08:16     06:01     03:10     00:10   
10. Inese Niedra              01:38:32 18:36:25   02:56  6  09:16  9  23:25 10  29:17 10  33:14 10  42:12 10  60:52 10  70:28 10  75:21 10  85:23 10  92:37 10  98:04 10  98:32 10 01:38:32
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           02:56  6  06:20 10  14:09 10  05:52  9  03:57  8  08:58  9  18:40 10  09:36  9  04:53  6  10:02  9  07:14  9  05:27  9  00:28 10
                                                 -01:02     03:33     10:22     01:36     01:01     03:25     12:21     03:26     01:17     03:53     03:31     02:58     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:43     02:24     03:43     02:42     05:33     04:20     05:50     03:27     06:08     03:43     02:29     00:14   00:43:57

M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:43:13 16:37:11   01:52  2  03:55  1  06:17  1  09:29  1  12:46  1  17:35  1  22:18  1  27:21  1  30:53  1  36:50  1  40:34  1  43:01  1  43:13  1 00:43:13
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:52  2  02:03  3  02:22  1  03:12  1  03:17  2  04:49  1  04:43  1  05:03  1  03:32  1  05:57  1  03:44  2  02:27  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Modris Kalpiņš            00:56:05 16:19:27   03:17  4  04:40  3  07:05  2  11:10  2  14:27  2  20:59  3  26:55  2  34:39  2  41:38  2  48:52  2  52:57  2  55:53  2  56:05  2 00:56:05
     192                           M60            03:17  4  01:23  1  02:25  2  04:05  3  03:17  2  06:32  3  05:56  2  07:44  3  06:59  4  07:14  3  04:05  3  02:56  3  00:12  1
                                                  01:25    -00:40     00:03     00:53     00:00     01:43     01:13     02:41     03:27     01:17     00:21     00:29     00:00   
 3. Aivars Rudzītis           00:58:01 18:09:39   01:34  1  05:26  4  08:19  4  11:41  3  14:41  3  20:22  2  33:23  3  39:39  3  44:56  3  51:47  3  55:13  3  57:47  3  58:01  3 00:58:01
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            01:34  1  03:52  4  02:53  3  03:22  2  03:00  1  05:41  2  13:01  3  06:16  2  05:17  2  06:51  2  03:26  1  02:34  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:18     01:49     00:31     00:10    -00:17     00:52     08:18     01:13     01:45     00:54    -00:18     00:07     00:02   
 4. Imants Daugulis           01:15:25 17:35:54   02:05  3  04:02  2  07:38  3  13:21  4  17:06  4  24:32  4  39:45  4  48:04  4  53:40  4  63:18  4  69:39  4  74:58  4  75:25  4 01:15:25
    1411 Bebri                     M60            02:05  3  01:57  2  03:36  4  05:43  4  03:45  4  07:26  4  15:13  4  08:19  4  05:36  3  09:38  4  06:21  4  05:19  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:13    -00:06     01:14     02:31     00:28     02:37     10:30     03:16     02:04     03:41     02:37     02:52     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     01:23     02:22     03:12     03:00     04:49     04:43     05:03     03:32     05:57     03:26     02:27     00:12   00:41:40

M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ozols             00:42:29 19:13:48   01:24  2  03:07  2  05:14  1  08:30  1  11:38  1  16:45  1  23:02  3  28:09  1  30:43  1  36:38  1  40:09  1  42:16  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
     744                           M65            01:24  2  01:43  4  02:07  2  03:16  1  03:08  6  05:07  1  06:17  5  05:07  1  02:34  1  05:55  1  03:31  1  02:07  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Magone            00:45:40 17:25:37   01:23  1  03:00  1  05:43  3  09:33  2  12:05  2  17:43  3  22:49  2  28:37  2  32:19  2  38:58  2  42:57  2  45:29  2  45:40  2 00:45:40
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:23  1  01:37  3  02:43  7  03:50  3  02:32  1  05:38  4  05:06  2  05:48  4  03:42  4  06:39  2  03:59  4  02:32  3  00:11  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:36     00:34    -00:36     00:31    -01:11     00:41     01:08     00:44     00:28     00:25    -00:02   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:46:15 19:37:33   02:08  7  03:43  4  05:47  4  09:48  4  13:09  4  18:38  4  24:14  4  29:48  3  32:39  3  39:25  3  43:18  3  46:01  3  46:15  3 00:46:15
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:08  7  01:35  2  02:04  1  04:01  5  03:21  7  05:29  3  05:36  4  05:34  2  02:51  2  06:46  4  03:53  2  02:43  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:44    -00:08    -00:03     00:45     00:13     00:22    -00:41     00:27     00:17     00:51     00:22     00:36     00:01   
 4. Andris Grundšteins        00:52:44 19:16:18   01:45  3  03:15  3  05:35  2  09:40  3  12:22  3  17:39  2  22:08  1  35:45  6  39:06  4  46:07  5  50:03  4  52:26  4  52:44  4 00:52:44
     570                           M65            01:45  3  01:30  1  02:20  3  04:05  6  02:42  2  05:17  2  04:29  1  13:37  9  03:21  3  07:01  5  03:56  3  02:23  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:21    -00:13     00:13     00:49    -00:26     00:10    -01:48     08:30     00:47     01:06     00:25     00:16     00:05   
 5. Uģis Kaupmanis            01:01:14 17:19:06   01:59  5  05:10  8  08:38  8  12:30  7  15:30  7  21:30  7  29:30  6  35:32  5  39:18  5  45:58  4  57:39  5  60:57  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            01:59  5  03:11  8  03:28  9  03:52  4  03:00  4  06:00  5  08:00  8  06:02  5  03:46  5  06:40  3  11:41  9  03:18  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:35     01:28     01:21     00:36    -00:08     00:53     01:43     00:55     01:12     00:45     08:10     01:11     00:04   
 6. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:02:28 17:59:54   02:07  6  04:16  5  06:53  5  10:59  5  13:58  5  20:10  6  32:01  7  39:24  7  43:28  6  52:23  6  58:15  6  62:13  6  62:28  6 01:02:28
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:07  6  02:09  6  02:37  5  04:06  7  02:59  3  06:12  7  11:51  9  07:23  6  04:04  6  08:55  6  05:52  8  03:58  9  00:15  5
                                                  00:43     00:26     00:30     00:50    -00:09     01:05     05:34     02:16     01:30     03:00     02:21     01:51     00:02   
 7. Jānis Linde               01:04:17 19:05:56   02:26  8  04:40  6  07:38  7  13:09  8  17:07  8  25:33  8  32:36  8  40:33  8  44:58  7  54:43  7  60:18  7  63:56  7  64:17  7 01:04:17
      21 Ozons                     M65            02:26  8  02:14  7  02:58  8  05:31  9  03:58  8  08:26  8  07:03  7  07:57  7  04:25  7  09:45  7  05:35  6  03:38  7  00:21  8
                                                  01:02     00:31     00:51     02:15     00:50     03:19     00:46     02:50     01:51     03:50     02:04     01:31     00:08   
 8. Valdis Stupāns            01:09:28 16:47:56   01:51  4  07:33  9  10:13  9  15:38  9  19:45  9  28:45  9  35:10  9  44:49  9  49:28  8  59:35  8  65:26  8  69:14  8  69:28  8 01:09:28
    1054                           M65            01:51  4  05:42  9  02:40  6  05:25  8  04:07  9  09:00  9  06:25  6  09:39  8  04:39  8  10:07  8  05:51  7  03:48  8  00:14  3
                                                  00:27     03:59     00:33     02:09     00:59     03:53     00:08     04:32     02:05     04:12     02:20     01:41     00:01   
    Raitis Padoms             DQ       17:30:18   02:53  9  04:41  7  07:17  6  11:02  6  14:03  6  20:05  5  25:14  5  30:59  4                                                   DQ
     969 Limbaži                   M65            02:53  9  01:48  5  02:36  4  03:45  2  03:01  5  06:02  6  05:09  3  05:45  3                      04:13  5  03:17  5          
                                                  01:29     00:05     00:29     00:29    -00:07     00:55    -01:08     00:38                         00:42     01:10             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:30     02:04     03:16     02:32     05:07     04:29     05:07     02:34     05:55     03:31     02:07     00:11   00:39:46

M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:43:44 18:05:37   01:40  2  04:09  2  06:39  3  10:01  1  12:36  1  17:38  1  22:38  1  28:06  1  31:20  1  37:23  1  41:01  1  43:29  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
      19 Moduls                    M70            01:40  2  02:29  5  02:30  3  03:22  1  02:35  2  05:02  1  05:00  1  05:28  1  03:14  1  06:03  1  03:38  1  02:28  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tauvens            00:50:47 18:57:58   01:28  1  03:11  1  05:22  1  10:06  3  12:40  2  18:53  2  24:39  2  30:18  2  37:32  2  43:40  2  47:55  2  50:34  2  50:47  2 00:50:47
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:28  1  01:43  1  02:11  2  04:44  5  02:34  1  06:13  2  05:46  3  05:39  3  07:14  6  06:08  2  04:15  2  02:39  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:46    -00:19     01:22    -00:01     01:11     00:46     00:11     04:00     00:05     00:37     00:11    -00:02   
 3. Uldis Alksnis             00:54:22 16:32:04   02:12  5  04:19  4  07:16  4  11:43  4  14:57  4  21:49  4  27:18  3  34:08  3  38:27  3  45:34  3  50:40  3  54:05  3  54:22  3 00:54:22
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:12  5  02:07  4  02:57  5  04:27  3  03:14  4  06:52  3  05:29  2  06:50  4  04:19  3  07:07  3  05:06  5  03:25  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:32    -00:22     00:27     01:05     00:39     01:50     00:29     01:22     01:05     01:04     01:28     00:57     00:02   
 4. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:59:36 16:39:54   01:52  3  04:29  5  06:37  2  10:05  2  12:46  3  19:45  3  30:22  5  35:59  4  40:06  4  51:40  4  56:12  4  59:19  4  59:36  4 00:59:36
     595 Silva                     M70            01:52  3  02:37  6  02:08  1  03:28  2  02:41  3  06:59  4  10:37  5  05:37  2  04:07  2  11:34  6  04:32  3  03:07  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:12     00:08    -00:22     00:06     00:06     01:57     05:37     00:09     00:53     05:31     00:54     00:39     00:02   
 5. Andrejs Āriņš             01:08:56 17:59:31   02:46  7  04:51  6  07:37  6  12:18  5  15:53  5  23:32  5  29:19  4  37:37  5  51:53  6  59:58  5  64:58  5  68:37  5  68:56  5 01:08:56
     347                           M70            02:46  7  02:05  3  02:46  4  04:41  4  03:35  5  07:39  6  05:47  4  08:18  6  14:16  7  08:05  4  05:00  4  03:39  6  00:19  6
                                                  01:06    -00:24     00:16     01:19     01:00     02:37     00:47     02:50     11:02     02:02     01:22     01:11     00:04   
 6. Volli Kukk                01:10:55 17:13:00   02:17  6  04:18  3  07:31  5  12:59  6  16:50  6  25:31  6  37:06  6  46:21  6  51:23  5  59:58  5  66:35  6  70:28  6  70:55  6 01:10:55
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:17  6  02:01  2  03:13  6  05:28  6  03:51  6  08:41  7  11:35  6  09:15  7  05:02  5  08:35  5  06:37  7  03:53  7  00:27  7
                                                  00:37    -00:28     00:43     02:06     01:16     03:39     06:35     03:47     01:48     02:32     02:59     01:25     00:12   
 7. Andis Ozoliņš             01:14:36 18:56:06   02:10  4  06:47  7  11:31  7  17:01  7  21:18  7  28:49  7  41:12  7  49:10  7  53:36  7  65:24  7  70:44  7  74:18  7  74:36  7 01:14:36
    1108 Auseklis                  M70            02:10  4  04:37  7  04:44  7  05:30  7  04:17  7  07:31  5  12:23  7  07:58  5  04:26  4  11:48  7  05:20  6  03:34  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:30     02:08     02:14     02:08     01:42     02:29     07:23     02:30     01:12     05:45     01:42     01:06     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:43     02:08     03:22     02:34     05:02     05:00     05:28     03:14     06:03     03:38     02:28     00:13   00:42:21

OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Mežsargs          01:02:30 17:54:48   10:04  2  12:46  1  18:44  1  23:10  1  26:15  1  31:52  1  36:24  1  41:39  1  44:48  1  53:18  1  59:49  1  62:13  1  62:30  1 01:02:30
     499 SSS                       OPEN3          10:04  2  02:42  1  05:58  1  04:26  1  03:05  1  05:37  1  04:32  1  05:15  1  03:09  1  08:30  1  06:31  1  02:24  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Ieva Stoldere             DQ       16:15:54   06:03  1                                                                                                                         DQ
    1242 Ozons                     OPEN3          06:03  1                                03:52  2  06:51  2                                                    03:20  2          
                                                 -04:01                                   00:47     01:14                                                       00:56             
Labākais laiks:                                   06:03     02:42     05:58     04:26     03:05     05:37     04:32     05:15     03:09     08:30     06:31     02:24     00:17   00:58:29

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Irbe Blūma           00:55:19 19:20:12   01:47  2  04:43  2  09:34  2  14:39  3  18:50  2  22:09  2  25:45  2  29:52  2  32:37  1  36:24  1  39:45  1  48:36  1  52:04  1  55:02  1  55:19  1 00:55:19
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           01:47  2  02:56  2  04:51  4  05:05  4  04:11  2  03:19  1  03:36  1  04:07  1  02:45  2  03:47  2  03:21  1  08:51  3  03:28  1  02:58  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Rukšāne              00:56:57 19:42:28   01:54  3  04:56  3  09:35  3  14:38  2  19:08  3  23:08  3  27:08  3  31:55  3  34:25  3  38:09  2  42:11  2  50:33  2  54:10  2  56:40  2  56:57  2 00:56:57
    1179 OK Kāpa                   W21A           01:54  3  03:02  3  04:39  2  05:03  3  04:30  3  04:00  3  04:00  2  04:47  3  02:30  1  03:44  1  04:02  2  08:22  2  03:37  2  02:30  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:07     00:06    -00:12    -00:02     00:19     00:41     00:24     00:40    -00:15    -00:03     00:41    -00:29     00:09    -00:28     00:00   
 3. Līva Cera                 00:59:23 18:14:08   01:39  1  03:03  1  07:33  1  12:17  1  16:26  1  20:23  1  24:26  1  28:56  1  34:18  2  38:47  3  43:02  3  52:07  3  56:19  3  59:10  3  59:23  3 00:59:23
     180 Auseklis IK               W21A           01:39  1  01:24  1  04:30  1  04:44  1  04:09  1  03:57  2  04:03  3  04:30  2  05:22  4  04:29  3  04:15  3  09:05  4  04:12  4  02:51  3  00:13  1
                                                 -00:08    -01:32    -00:21    -00:21    -00:02     00:38     00:27     00:23     02:37     00:42     00:54     00:14     00:44    -00:07    -00:04   
 4. Laura Berķe               01:06:04 16:25:41   04:59  5  08:40  5  13:30  4  18:30  4  24:25  4  28:53  4  33:08  4  38:17  4  41:08  4  46:10  4  51:10  4  59:13  4  63:17  4  65:50  4  66:04  4 01:06:04
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           04:59  5  03:41  4  04:50  3  05:00  2  05:55  4  04:28  4  04:15  4  05:09  4  02:51  3  05:02  4  05:00  4  08:03  1  04:04  3  02:33  2  00:14  2
                                                  03:12     00:45    -00:01    -00:05     01:44     01:09     00:39     01:02     00:06     01:15     01:39    -00:48     00:36    -00:25    -00:03   
    Kristīne Stodlere         DQ       16:15:52   02:05  4  08:08  4  15:09  5  20:19  5  26:52  5                                                                                                     DQ
     567 Ozons                     W21A           02:05  4  06:03  5  07:01  5  05:10  5  06:33  5                                                                                                    
                                                  00:18     03:07     02:10     00:05     02:22                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:24     04:30     04:44     04:09     03:19     03:36     04:07     02:30     03:44     03:21     08:03     03:28     02:30     00:13   00:51:17

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Saulīte             01:01:51 17:53:52   02:08  3  04:28  4  09:54  2  15:05  2  20:42  1  25:29  1  30:04  1  35:08  1  38:26  1  42:49  1  46:59  1  55:43  1  59:17  1  61:36  1  61:51  1 01:01:51
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           02:08  3  02:20  3  05:26  1  05:11  1  05:37  1  04:47  2  04:35  1  05:04  2  03:18  2  04:23  1  04:10  1  08:44  1  03:34  1  02:19  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Birzniece           01:05:30 19:21:17   01:53  1  03:37  1  09:05  1  14:33  1  23:07  3  27:19  2  31:58  2  36:46  2  39:38  2  44:12  2  48:48  2  58:16  2  62:32  2  65:14  2  65:30  2 01:05:30
     644                           W35A           01:53  1  01:44  1  05:28  2  05:28  2  08:34  4  04:12  1  04:39  2  04:48  1  02:52  1  04:34  2  04:36  2  09:28  2  04:16  2  02:42  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:15    -00:36     00:02     00:17     02:57    -00:35     00:04    -00:16    -00:26     00:11     00:26     00:44     00:42     00:23     00:01   
 3. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:11:00 19:22:06   02:15  4  04:00  2  10:09  3  16:14  3  22:35  2  27:26  3  32:30  3  39:50  4  43:32  4  48:22  4  53:05  4  62:34  3  68:14  4  70:47  3  71:00  3 01:11:00
     286 AEZ                       W35A           02:15  4  01:45  2  06:09  4  06:05  3  06:21  2  04:51  3  05:04  4  07:20  4  03:42  4  04:50  3  04:43  3  09:29  3  05:40  4  02:33  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:07    -00:35     00:43     00:54     00:44     00:04     00:29     02:16     00:24     00:27     00:33     00:45     02:06     00:14    -00:02   
 4. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:11:19 19:27:27   01:59  2  04:24  3  10:25  4  16:48  4  23:49  4  28:59  4  33:58  4  39:38  3  43:09  3  48:10  3  53:01  3  63:12  4  67:48  3  71:03  4  71:19  4 01:11:19
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:59  2  02:25  4  06:01  3  06:23  4  07:01  3  05:10  4  04:59  3  05:40  3  03:31  3  05:01  4  04:51  4  10:11  4  04:36  3  03:15  4  00:16  3
                                                 -00:09     00:05     00:35     01:12     01:24     00:23     00:24     00:36     00:13     00:38     00:41     01:27     01:02     00:56     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     01:44     05:26     05:11     05:37     04:12     04:35     04:48     02:52     04:23     04:10     08:44     03:34     02:19     00:13   00:59:41

M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Šolmanis             01:02:02 17:39:53   01:37  1  03:00  1  07:54  1  12:56  1  16:42  1  20:36  1  24:49  1  29:46  1  35:09  1  39:27  1  43:49  1  54:14  1  59:21  1  61:50  1  62:02  1 01:02:02
     167 Auseklis                  M16            01:37  1  01:23  1  04:54  1  05:02  1  03:46  1  03:54  1  04:13  1  04:57  2  05:23  3  04:18  2  04:22  2  10:25  3  05:07  2  02:29  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Gills              01:05:41 16:32:19   02:52  3  05:43  3  11:09  3  16:50  3  23:47  3  28:38  3  33:21  3  38:30  3  41:43  3  45:49  3  49:55  3  58:05  2  62:32  2  65:26  2  65:41  2 01:05:41
      32 Auseklis                  M16            02:52  3  02:51  3  05:26  3  05:41  3  06:57  2  04:51  3  04:43  3  05:09  3  03:13  2  04:06  1  04:06  1  08:10  1  04:27  1  02:54  2  00:15  3
                                                  01:15     01:28     00:32     00:39     03:11     00:57     00:30     00:12    -02:10    -00:12    -00:16    -02:15    -00:40     00:25     00:03   
 3. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:07:58 19:21:52   01:59  2  04:12  2  09:06  2  14:44  2  22:35  2  26:57  2  31:29  2  36:14  2  39:11  2  43:53  2  48:54  2  58:20  3  64:46  3  67:44  3  67:58  3 01:07:58
     300                           M16            01:59  2  02:13  2  04:54  1  05:38  2  07:51  3  04:22  2  04:32  2  04:45  1  02:57  1  04:42  3  05:01  3  09:26  2  06:26  3  02:58  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:22     00:50     00:00     00:36     04:05     00:28     00:19    -00:12    -02:26     00:24     00:39    -00:59     01:19     00:29     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     01:23     04:54     05:02     03:46     03:54     04:13     04:45     02:57     04:06     04:06     08:10     04:27     02:29     00:12   00:56:01

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Skujenieks          00:43:33 19:44:58   01:24  1  03:00  3  06:41  2  10:21  2  13:50  2  16:44  2  20:01  1  23:17  1  25:29  1  28:40  1  31:58  1  38:17  1  41:17  1  43:18  1  43:33  1 00:43:33
     228 Ozons                     M21AK          01:24  1  01:36  5  03:41  2  03:40  1  03:29  3  02:54  2  03:17  3  03:16  2  02:12  1  03:11  2  03:18  3  06:19  1  03:00  3  02:01  3  00:15  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fricis Spektors           00:44:47 16:27:08   01:25  2  02:51  1  06:55  3  11:05  3  14:10  3  17:07  3  20:15  2  23:24  2  25:54  2  29:14  2  32:22  2  39:18  2  42:12  2  44:33  2  44:47  2 00:44:47
     451 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:25  2  01:26  2  04:04  4  04:10  3  03:05  1  02:57  3  03:08  1  03:09  1  02:30  4  03:20  3  03:08  2  06:56  3  02:54  1  02:21  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:01    -00:10     00:23     00:30    -00:24     00:03    -00:09    -00:07     00:18     00:09    -00:10     00:37    -00:06     00:20    -00:01   
 3. Ingus Klēģeris            00:47:52 18:17:41   01:46  6  02:55  2  06:32  1  10:17  1  13:28  1  16:15  1  20:20  3  24:28  3  26:46  3  29:39  3  32:40  3  39:58  3  45:54  3  47:41  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
     623                           M21AK          01:46  6  01:09  1  03:37  1  03:45  2  03:11  2  02:47  1  04:05  7  04:08  5  02:18  2  02:53  1  03:01  1  07:18  6  05:56 12  01:47  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:22    -00:27    -00:04     00:05    -00:18    -00:07     00:48     00:52     00:06    -00:18    -00:17     00:59     02:56    -00:14    -00:04   
 4. Māris Stucis              00:50:26 19:34:36   02:11 10  03:38  6  08:00  6  12:29  5  16:44  5  20:05  4  23:34  4  27:22  4  29:56  4  33:48  4  37:35  4  44:27  4  48:02  4  50:07  4  50:26  4 00:50:26
     556                           M21AK          02:11 10  01:27  3  04:22  5  04:29  6  04:15  4  03:21  4  03:29  5  03:48  4  02:34  5  03:52  6  03:47  5  06:52  2  03:35  7  02:05  4  00:19 10
                                                  00:47    -00:09     00:41     00:49     00:46     00:27     00:12     00:32     00:22     00:41     00:29     00:33     00:35     00:04     00:04   
 5. Kaspars Cers              00:52:12 18:12:58   01:48  7  06:02 11  10:34 11  14:58 11  19:28 10  23:00  9  26:11  7  29:47  6  32:10  6  35:34  5  39:02  5  46:22  5  49:50  5  52:00  5  52:12  5 00:52:12
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:48  7  04:14 12  04:32  7  04:24  5  04:30  6  03:32  6  03:11  2  03:36  3  02:23  3  03:24  4  03:28  4  07:20  7  03:28  6  02:10  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:24     02:38     00:51     00:44     01:01     00:38    -00:06     00:20     00:11     00:13     00:10     01:01     00:28     00:09    -00:03   
 6. Gatis Berķis              00:52:32 16:22:24   01:45  5  03:57  8  07:51  5  12:07  4  16:26  4  20:11  5  23:35  5  28:56  5  31:43  5  35:39  6  39:27  6  46:42  6  49:52  6  52:18  6  52:32  6 00:52:32
     858 Briksnis                  M21AK          01:45  5  02:12  8  03:54  3  04:16  4  04:19  5  03:45  7  03:24  4  05:21  7  02:47  6  03:56  7  03:48  6  07:15  5  03:10  4  02:26  8  00:14  6
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:13     00:36     00:50     00:51     00:07     02:05     00:35     00:45     00:30     00:56     00:10     00:25    -00:01   
 7. Edgars Rancāns            00:56:31 18:10:10   01:30  3  03:50  7  08:14  7  12:55  7  18:19  8  21:41  7  25:37  6  32:17  7  35:04  7  38:55  7  44:23  7  51:27  7  54:25  7  56:21  7  56:31  7 00:56:31
    2114                           M21AK          01:30  3  02:20  9  04:24  6  04:41  7  05:24 10  03:22  5  03:56  6  06:40 10  02:47  6  03:51  5  05:28 11  07:04  4  02:58  2  01:56  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:06     00:44     00:43     01:01     01:55     00:28     00:39     03:24     00:35     00:40     02:10     00:45    -00:02    -00:05    -00:05   
 8. Raivis Pelss              01:00:35 17:01:25   01:56  8  03:35  5  08:33  8  13:43  8  18:15  7  22:14  8  27:44  8  32:34  8  35:24  8  39:57  8  45:20  8  53:53  8  57:54  8  60:23  8  60:35  8 01:00:35
     444 HJ60                      M21AK          01:56  8  01:39  6  04:58 10  05:10 10  04:32  7  03:59  9  05:30  9  04:50  6  02:50  8  04:33  9  05:23 10  08:33  9  04:01 10  02:29  9  00:12  3
                                                  00:32     00:03     01:17     01:30     01:03     01:05     02:13     01:34     00:38     01:22     02:05     02:14     01:01     00:28    -00:03   
 9. Māris Cīrulis             01:02:11 16:51:14   02:20 11  05:21 10  09:56 10  14:44 10  19:24  9  23:35 10  28:09  9  33:45  9  37:31  9  42:19  9  47:02  9  55:08  9  58:58  9  61:56  9  62:11  9 01:02:11
      75 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:20 11  03:01 10  04:35  9  04:48  8  04:40  8  04:11 11  04:34  8  05:36  8  03:46  9  04:48 11  04:43  9  08:06  8  03:50  9  02:58 11  00:15  8
                                                  00:56     01:25     00:54     01:08     01:11     01:17     01:17     02:20     01:34     01:37     01:25     01:47     00:50     00:57     00:00   
10. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:10:44 18:55:56   01:57  9  04:00  9  09:19  9  14:28  9  22:57 11  27:03 11  32:40 10  41:25 10  47:36 10  52:01 10  55:55 10  64:47 10  68:14 10  70:31 10  70:44 10 01:10:44
     168 AEZ                       M21AK          01:57  9  02:03  7  05:19 11  05:09  9  08:29 12  04:06 10  05:37 10  08:45 11  06:11 10  04:25  8  03:54  7  08:52 11  03:27  5  02:17  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:33     00:27     01:38     01:29     05:00     01:12     02:20     05:29     03:59     01:14     00:36     02:33     00:27     00:16    -00:02   
11. Jānis Radziņš             01:24:03 16:47:00   01:33  4  03:02  4  07:35  4  12:45  6  17:28  6  21:17  6  35:36 11  41:25 10  59:24 11  64:07 11  68:23 11  77:01 11  80:46 11  83:42 11  84:03 11 01:24:03
     496 Meridiāns                 M21AK          01:33  4  01:29  4  04:33  8  05:10 10  04:43  9  03:49  8  14:19 12  05:49  9  17:59 12  04:43 10  04:16  8  08:38 10  03:45  8  02:56 10  00:21 12
                                                  00:09    -00:07     00:52     01:30     01:14     00:55     11:02     02:33     15:47     01:32     00:58     02:19     00:45     00:55     00:06   
12. Jānis Zariņš              01:49:50 16:45:46   04:54 12  08:17 12  16:12 12  24:58 12  32:25 12  38:46 12  49:57 12  59:40 12  67:59 12  80:08 12  87:02 12 100:06 12 106:01 12 109:30 12 109:50 12 01:49:50
     483                           M21AK          04:54 12  03:23 11  07:55 12  08:46 12  07:27 11  06:21 12  11:11 11  09:43 12  08:19 11  12:09 12  06:54 12  13:04 12  05:55 11  03:29 12  00:20 11
                                                  03:30     01:47     04:14     05:06     03:58     03:27     07:54     06:27     06:07     08:58     03:36     06:45     02:55     01:28     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     01:09     03:37     03:40     03:05     02:47     03:08     03:09     02:12     02:53     03:01     06:19     02:54     01:47     00:10   00:41:15

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainārs Gailis             00:57:21 18:58:31   02:34  7  04:17  2  10:55  5  15:44  4  20:19  3  24:16  2  28:22  2  33:20  2  36:28  1  40:15  1  44:07  1  51:18  1  54:48  1  57:08  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:34  7  01:43  2  06:38  8  04:49  1  04:35  1  03:57  1  04:06  2  04:58  2  03:08  3  03:47  1  03:52  1  07:11  1  03:30  1  02:20  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainārs Skrubis            01:02:02 18:56:43   01:43  1  03:33  1  08:10  1  13:23  1  19:11  1  23:17  1  27:22  1  32:31  1  36:34  2  41:18  2  45:51  2  54:40  2  59:11  2  61:44  2  62:02  2 01:02:02
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            01:43  1  01:50  3  04:37  1  05:13  2  05:48  4  04:06  2  04:05  1  05:09  5  04:03  6  04:44  4  04:33  5  08:49  3  04:31  3  02:33  3  00:18  6
                                                 -00:51     00:07    -02:01     00:24     01:13     00:09    -00:01     00:11     00:55     00:57     00:41     01:38     01:01     00:13     00:05   
 3. Igors Bogdanovs           01:07:43 17:09:56   03:12  9  04:48  4  09:57  3  15:18  3  21:41  4  26:00  4  36:22  7  41:11  6  44:06  6  48:15  4  52:26  4  61:05  3  64:54  3  67:28  3  67:43  3 01:07:43
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            03:12  9  01:36  1  05:09  4  05:21  4  06:23  5  04:19  4  10:22  9  04:49  1  02:55  1  04:09  2  04:11  2  08:39  2  03:49  2  02:34  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:38    -00:07    -01:29     00:32     01:48     00:22     06:16    -00:09    -00:13     00:22     00:19     01:28     00:19     00:14     00:02   
 4. Indulis Kažociņš          01:09:56 18:03:16   01:47  2  04:20  3  09:26  2  15:08  2  19:47  2  24:26  3  33:44  4  38:51  3  41:47  3  47:15  3  51:47  3  61:42  4  66:57  4  69:45  4  69:56  4 01:09:56
    1126                           M50            01:47  2  02:33  5  05:06  2  05:42  6  04:39  2  04:39  7  09:18  8  05:07  4  02:56  2  05:28  7  04:32  4  09:55  6  05:15  6  02:48  5  00:11  1
                                                 -00:47     00:50    -01:32     00:53     00:04     00:42     05:12     00:09    -00:12     01:41     00:40     02:44     01:45     00:28    -00:02   
 5. Egons Šolmanis            01:10:07 17:50:53   02:20  5  05:03  5  12:02  7  17:20  6  23:48  6  28:16  6  33:15  3  38:58  4  43:32  4  48:57  5  54:02  5  62:58  5  67:36  5  69:53  5  70:07  5 01:10:07
     230 Auseklis                  M50            02:20  5  02:43  6  06:59  9  05:18  3  06:28  6  04:28  5  04:59  4  05:43  6  04:34  9  05:25  6  05:05  8  08:56  4  04:38  4  02:17  1  00:14  3
                                                 -00:14     01:00     00:21     00:29     01:53     00:31     00:53     00:45     01:26     01:38     01:13     01:45     01:08    -00:03     00:01   
 6. Ģirts Salmiņš             01:14:02 16:18:37   03:09  8  05:15  7  11:12  6  17:45  7  23:19  5  28:13  5  34:48  5  40:37  5  44:03  5  49:48  6  54:25  6  65:36  6  70:33  6  73:46  6  74:02  6 01:14:02
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            03:09  8  02:06  4  05:57  6  06:33  8  05:34  3  04:54  8  06:35  5  05:49  7  03:26  4  05:45  8  04:37  6  11:11  7  04:57  5  03:13  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:35     00:23    -00:41     01:44     00:59     00:57     02:29     00:51     00:18     01:58     00:45     04:00     01:27     00:53     00:03   
 7. Eduards Zvirbulis         01:14:44 19:19:04   01:48  3  07:22  8  12:59  8  18:28  8  26:04  7  30:35  7  35:30  6  42:22  7  46:32  7  51:20  7  56:19  7  65:42  7  71:18  7  74:25  7  74:44  7 01:14:44
     198 AEZ                       M50            01:48  3  05:34  9  05:37  5  05:29  5  07:36  8  04:31  6  04:55  3  06:52  9  04:10  8  04:48  5  04:59  7  09:23  5  05:36  7  03:07  7  00:19  8
                                                 -00:46     03:51    -01:01     00:40     03:01     00:34     00:49     01:54     01:02     01:01     01:07     02:12     02:06     00:47     00:06   
 8. Kārlis Gobleja            01:15:07 19:52:24   01:56  4  05:07  6  10:15  4  16:00  5  29:19  9  33:27  9  40:10  8  45:11  8  48:39  8  53:15  8  57:33  8            71:58  8  74:47  8  75:07  8 01:15:07
    1317                           M50            01:56  4  03:11  7  05:08  3  05:45  7  13:19  9  04:08  3  06:43  6  05:01  3  03:28  5  04:36  3  04:18  3                                00:20  9
                                                 -00:38     01:28    -01:30     00:56     08:44     00:11     02:37     00:03     00:20     00:49     00:26                                   00:07   
 9. Jānis Spektors            01:23:57 16:42:52   02:26  6  07:32  9  13:56  9  20:52  9  27:52  8  33:25  8  40:19  9  46:29  9  50:35  9  56:22  9  61:36  9  73:01  8  79:25  9  83:39  9  83:57  9 01:23:57
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            02:26  6  05:06  8  06:24  7  06:56  9  07:00  7  05:33  9  06:54  7  06:10  8  04:06  7  05:47  9  05:14  9  11:25  8  06:24  8  04:14  9  00:18  6
                                                 -00:08     03:23    -00:14     02:07     02:25     01:36     02:48     01:12     00:58     02:00     01:22     04:14     02:54     01:54     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:36     04:37     04:49     04:35     03:57     04:05     04:49     02:55     03:47     03:52     07:11     03:30     02:17     00:11   00:53:54

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kalvis Bricis             00:49:37 19:43:58   01:45  2  03:06  2  07:20  2  11:44  1  15:21  1  19:08  1  22:31  1  26:45  1  29:20  1  32:59  1  36:24  1  43:54  1  47:13  1  49:24  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            01:45  2  01:21  2  04:14  2  04:24  2  03:37  1  03:47  3  03:23  1  04:14  3  02:35  2  03:39  1  03:25  1  07:30  2  03:19  2  02:11  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Šadrins           00:51:48 17:39:29   01:51  3  04:00  3  08:12  3  12:35  3  16:31  2  19:59  2  23:28  2  27:35  2  30:23  2  34:08  2  37:55  2  45:52  2  49:18  2  51:35  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            01:51  3  02:09  4  04:12  1  04:23  1  03:56  2  03:28  2  03:29  2  04:07  2  02:48  4  03:45  2  03:47  2  07:57  3  03:26  3  02:17  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:06     00:48    -00:02    -00:01     00:19    -00:19     00:06    -00:07     00:13     00:06     00:22     00:27     00:07     00:06     00:00   
 3. Ivars Pucens              00:55:42 19:16:52   01:25  1  02:36  1  07:16  1  11:45  2  19:55  3  23:22  3  27:36  3  31:38  3  34:04  3  39:15  3  43:13  3  50:28  3  53:29  3  55:32  3  55:42  3 00:55:42
      31 Mona                      M55            01:25  1  01:11  1  04:40  3  04:29  3  08:10  7  03:27  1  04:14  3  04:02  1  02:26  1  05:11  6  03:58  3  07:15  1  03:01  1  02:03  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:10     00:26     00:05     04:33    -00:20     00:51    -00:12    -00:09     01:32     00:33    -00:15    -00:18    -00:08    -00:03   
 4. Jānis Nāgelis             01:09:29 19:11:12   03:09  7  06:59  6  12:54  6  18:27  6  25:51  6  29:44  6  34:45  6  42:41  6  45:27  6  49:55  6  54:06  6  62:39  5  66:37  4  69:15  4  69:29  4 01:09:29
     267 Mona                      M55            03:09  7  03:50  7  05:55  6  05:33  5  07:24  5  03:53  4  05:01  7  07:56  8  02:46  3  04:28  3  04:11  4  08:33  4  03:58  4  02:38  4  00:14  4
                                                  01:24     02:29     01:41     01:09     03:47     00:06     01:38     03:42     00:11     00:49     00:46     01:03     00:39     00:27     00:01   
 5. Agris Būmanis             01:11:03 16:31:39   05:32  8  07:52  8  13:39  7  19:29  7  24:19  5  29:03  5  33:36  5  38:50  5  42:49  5  48:08  5  52:35  4  62:15  4  67:18  5  70:41  5  71:03  5 01:11:03
     926 Prizma                    M55            05:32  8  02:20  5  05:47  5  05:50  6  04:50  3  04:44  6  04:33  4  05:14  5  03:59  6  05:19  8  04:27  5  09:40  7  05:03  7  03:23  8  00:22  8
                                                  03:47     00:59     01:33     01:26     01:13     00:57     01:10     01:00     01:24     01:40     01:02     02:10     01:44     01:12     00:09   
 6. Aldis Grasmanis           01:11:15 19:21:50   01:57  4  04:20  4  09:07  4  14:37  4  22:22  4  26:40  4  31:35  4  36:27  4  39:24  4  44:18  4  53:28  5  63:06  6  68:01  6  71:00  6  71:15  6 01:11:15
     263                           M55            01:57  4  02:23  6  04:47  4  05:30  4  07:45  6  04:18  5  04:55  6  04:52  4  02:57  5  04:54  4  09:10  8  09:38  5  04:55  6  02:59  5  00:15  6
                                                  00:12     01:02     00:33     01:06     04:08     00:31     01:32     00:38     00:22     01:15     05:45     02:08     01:36     00:48     00:02   
 7. Andis Skujenieks          01:18:36 18:21:22   03:04  6  07:11  7  14:18  8  21:06  8  27:26  8  33:03  8  38:52  8  44:58  8  49:59  8  55:17  8  60:27  8  70:06  7  75:23  7  78:22  7  78:36  7 01:18:36
     189 Ozons                     M55            03:04  6  04:07  8  07:07  8  06:48  7  06:20  4  05:37  8  05:49  8  06:06  6  05:01  8  05:18  7  05:10  6  09:39  6  05:17  8  02:59  5  00:14  4
                                                  01:19     02:46     02:53     02:24     02:43     01:50     02:26     01:52     02:26     01:39     01:45     02:09     01:58     00:48     00:01   
 8. Pēteris Zariņš            01:19:29 19:23:14   02:52  5  04:36  5  10:59  5  18:08  5  26:29  7  31:49  7  36:23  7  42:57  7  47:11  7  52:17  7  60:24  7  71:26  8  76:08  8  79:13  8  79:29  8 01:19:29
     123 Mona                      M55            02:52  5  01:44  3  06:23  7  07:09  8  08:21  8  05:20  7  04:34  5  06:34  7  04:14  7  05:06  5  08:07  7  11:02  8  04:42  5  03:05  7  00:16  7
                                                  01:07     00:23     02:09     02:45     04:44     01:33     01:11     02:20     01:39     01:27     04:42     03:32     01:23     00:54     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:11     04:12     04:23     03:37     03:27     03:23     04:02     02:26     03:39     03:25     07:15     03:01     02:03     00:10   00:47:39

M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raimonds Opuļs            00:42:36 17:59:28   02:47  2  04:36  2  10:03  1  13:29  1  16:33  1  25:51  1  30:39  1  36:33  1  40:23  1  42:24  1  42:36  1 00:42:36
     332                           M21C           02:47  2  01:49  1  05:27  1  03:26  1  03:04  1  09:18  4  04:48  1  05:54  3  03:50  1  02:01  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valts Vilcāns             00:51:09 19:28:49   02:05  1  03:54  1  16:58  4  20:49  4  24:55  4  30:18  4  39:46  2  44:35  2  48:42  2  50:56  2  51:09  2 00:51:09
    1117                           M21C           02:05  1  01:49  1  13:04  4  03:51  2  04:06  2  05:23  1  09:28  2  04:49  2  04:07  2  02:14  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:42     00:00     07:37     00:25     01:02    -03:55     04:40    -01:05     00:17     00:13     00:01   
 3. Agris Grīnis              01:17:15 18:34:53   04:07  4  06:37  3  13:31  2  18:26  2  23:32  3  28:55  2  58:00  3  69:58  3  74:06  3  76:54  3  77:15  3 01:17:15
    1251                           M21C           04:07  4  02:30  3  06:54  2  04:55  3  05:06  4  05:23  1  29:05  3  11:58  4  04:08  3  02:48  4  00:21  3
                                                  01:20     00:41     01:27     01:29     02:02    -03:55     24:17     06:04     00:18     00:47     00:09   
 4. Edgars Grīnis             01:17:27 18:34:52   04:06  3  06:40  4  13:34  3  18:29  3  23:29  2  28:59  3  65:42  4  70:01  4  74:10  4  76:57  4  77:27  4 01:17:27
    1158 RTV                       M21C           04:06  3  02:34  4  06:54  2  04:55  3  05:00  3  05:30  3  36:43  4  04:19  1  04:09  4  02:47  3  00:30  4
                                                  01:19     00:45     01:27     01:29     01:56    -03:48     31:55    -01:35     00:19     00:46     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     01:49     05:27     03:26     03:04     05:23     04:48     04:19     03:50     02:01     00:12   00:36:24

M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:37:08 16:47:45   02:10  2  04:01  2  09:08  1  12:54  1  16:35  1  22:25  2  27:17  2  31:19  1  34:49  1  36:59  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
     931 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:10  2  01:51  1  05:07  1  03:46  1  03:41  3  05:50  3  04:52  1  04:02  1  03:30  1  02:10  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:38:58 18:41:07   02:31  3  04:25  3  09:47  2  13:37  2  17:09  2  21:05  1  27:06  1  32:06  2  36:22  2  38:43  2  38:58  2 00:38:58
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           02:31  3  01:54  2  05:22  2  03:50  2  03:32  1  03:56  1  06:01  3  05:00  2  04:16  3  02:21  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:21     00:03     00:15     00:04    -00:09    -01:54     01:09     00:58     00:46     00:11     00:06   
 3. Kristians Lielais         00:39:55 19:14:39   02:00  1  03:55  1  09:59  3  14:01  3  17:41  3  22:32  3  28:17  3  33:34  3  37:28  3  39:42  3  39:55  3 00:39:55
    1424                           M35B           02:00  1  01:55  3  06:04  3  04:02  4  03:40  2  04:51  2  05:45  2  05:17  4  03:54  2  02:14  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:10     00:04     00:57     00:16    -00:01    -00:59     00:53     01:15     00:24     00:04     00:04   
 4. Aleksandrs Saveļjevs      00:53:20 18:46:04   02:32  4  04:29  4  11:03  4  15:00  4  26:24  5  34:10  5  40:40  5  45:45  4  50:31  4  53:06  4  53:20  4 00:53:20
     434                           M35B           02:32  4  01:57  4  06:34  4  03:57  3  11:24  5  07:46  5  06:30  4  05:05  3  04:46  5  02:35  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:22     00:06     01:27     00:11     07:43     01:56     01:38     01:03     01:16     00:25     00:05   
 5. Uldis Matīss              00:55:21 17:47:35   03:08  5  05:45  5  13:38  5  19:08  5  26:11  4  33:14  4  40:32  4  46:40  5  51:04  5  55:01  5  55:21  5 00:55:21
    1313 Klubs                     M35B           03:08  5  02:37  5  07:53  5  05:30  5  07:03  4  07:03  4  07:18  5  06:08  5  04:24  4  03:57  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:58     00:46     02:46     01:44     03:22     01:13     02:26     02:06     00:54     01:47     00:11   
 6. Kaspars Pudists           01:13:53 17:57:58   04:17  6  07:51  6  16:50  6  23:54  6  39:08  6  47:05  6  55:38  6  63:56  6  69:46  6  73:25  6  73:53  6 01:13:53
    1417 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           04:17  6  03:34  6  08:59  6  07:04  6  15:14  6  07:57  6  08:33  6  08:18  6  05:50  6  03:39  5  00:28  6
                                                  02:07     01:43     03:52     03:18     11:33     02:07     03:41     04:16     02:20     01:29     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     01:51     05:07     03:46     03:32     03:56     04:52     04:02     03:30     02:10     00:09   00:34:55

M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Priedītis          00:40:18 16:28:24   02:06  1  03:56  1  09:52  2  13:33  2  17:01  1  22:38  1  28:27  1  33:37  1  37:23  1  40:09  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
    1728 Auseklis                  M40B           02:06  1  01:50  1  05:56  2  03:41  1  03:28  1  05:37  2  05:49  1  05:10  1  03:46  1  02:46  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Anže              00:46:57 16:37:31   02:11  2  04:18  2  09:41  1  13:29  1  21:21  2  27:23  2  33:52  2  39:17  2  43:33  2  46:39  2  46:57  2 00:46:57
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           02:11  2  02:07  2  05:23  1  03:48  2  07:52  3  06:02  3  06:29  2  05:25  2  04:16  2  03:06  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:05     00:17    -00:33     00:07     04:24     00:25     00:40     00:15     00:30     00:20     00:09   
 3. Didzis Duburs             00:49:34 18:41:56   03:07  3  05:28  3  11:56  3  16:46  3  22:27  3  27:43  3  34:12  3  40:13  3  45:12  3  49:12  3  49:34  3 00:49:34
    1048                           M40B           03:07  3  02:21  3  06:28  3  04:50  3  05:41  2  05:16  1  06:29  2  06:01  3  04:59  3  04:00  3  00:22  3
                                                  01:01     00:31     00:32     01:09     02:13    -00:21     00:40     00:51     01:13     01:14     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     01:50     05:23     03:41     03:28     05:16     05:49     05:10     03:46     02:46     00:09   00:39:24

M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Purviņš             00:35:25 19:23:37   02:19  1  04:03  1  08:40  1  11:50  1  15:27  1  20:22  1  24:53  1  29:17  1  32:24  1  35:13  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
    1324 adrenalins.lv             M45B           02:19  1  01:44  1  04:37  1  03:10  1  03:37  1  04:55  2  04:31  1  04:24  2  03:07  1  02:49  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunārs Valinks            00:40:21 18:51:30   02:26  3  04:29  3  10:09  2  13:50  2  17:42  2  24:51  3  29:45  2  34:06  2  37:37  2  40:07  2  40:21  2 00:40:21
    1222                           M45B           02:26  3  02:03  3  05:40  2  03:41  2  03:52  3  07:09  6  04:54  2  04:21  1  03:31  2  02:30  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:07     00:19     01:03     00:31     00:15     02:14     00:23    -00:03     00:24    -00:19     00:02   
 3. Juris Šlesers             00:42:25 17:40:45   03:08  8  05:22  6  11:19  4  15:20  4  19:03  3  24:40  2  30:27  3  35:25  3  39:28  3  42:08  3  42:25  3 00:42:25
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           03:08  8  02:14  6  05:57  3  04:01  3  03:43  2  05:37  3  05:47  4  04:58  3  04:03  4  02:40  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:49     00:30     01:20     00:51     00:06     00:42     01:16     00:34     00:56    -00:09     00:05   
 4. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:46:17 19:36:48   02:23  2  04:24  2  10:31  3  14:51  3  19:13  4  28:52  6  34:14  5  39:30  5  43:24  5  46:01  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           02:23  2  02:01  2  06:07  5  04:20  4  04:22  5  09:39  8  05:22  3  05:16  4  03:54  3  02:37  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:04     00:17     01:30     01:10     00:45     04:44     00:51     00:52     00:47    -00:12     00:04   
 5. Aigars Jirgensons         00:47:13 19:38:05   03:01  6  05:11  5  11:25  5  16:10  5  20:35  5  27:30  4  33:20  4  38:50  4  43:21  4  46:52  5  47:13  5 00:47:13
    1377 OSI                       M45B           03:01  6  02:10  5  06:14  6  04:45  5  04:25  6  06:55  5  05:50  5  05:30  5  04:31  5  03:31  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:42     00:26     01:37     01:35     00:48     02:00     01:19     01:06     01:24     00:42     00:09   
 6. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:51:50 19:47:26   03:07  7  06:40  9  14:04  9  19:52  9  24:40  9  29:29  7  35:50  7  41:38  6  48:02  6  51:30  6  51:50  6 00:51:50
     838                           M45B           03:07  7  03:33  9  07:24  7  05:48  9  04:48  8  04:49  1  06:21  6  05:48  6  06:24  8  03:28  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:48     01:49     02:47     02:38     01:11    -00:06     01:50     01:24     03:17     00:39     00:08   
 7. Ojārs Dubovs              00:52:28 18:52:13   02:50  4  05:40  8  13:04  8  17:51  7  22:16  7  30:28  8  37:30  8  44:06  8  49:07  7  52:07  7  52:28  7 00:52:28
     101                           M45B           02:50  4  02:50  8  07:24  7  04:47  6  04:25  6  08:12  7  07:02  8  06:36  7  05:01  6  03:00  6  00:21  8
                                                  00:31     01:06     02:47     01:37     00:48     03:17     02:31     02:12     01:54     00:11     00:09   
 8. Aldis Razgaila            01:01:23 16:58:07   02:52  5  04:56  4  12:49  7  18:13  8  22:29  8  28:18  5  35:17  6  42:16  7  58:46  9  61:04  8  61:23  8 01:01:23
    2389                           M45B           02:52  5  02:04  4  07:53  9  05:24  8  04:16  4  05:49  4  06:59  7  06:59  8  16:30  9  02:18  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:33     00:20     03:16     02:14     00:39     00:54     02:28     02:35     13:23    -00:31     00:07   
 9. Atis Ģēģeris              01:02:03 16:03:22   03:08  8  05:22  6  11:28  6  16:25  6  21:40  6  36:15  9  44:27  9  51:32  9  57:23  8  61:47  9  62:03  9 01:02:03
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           03:08  8  02:14  6  06:06  4  04:57  7  05:15  9  14:35  9  08:12  9  07:05  9  05:51  7  04:24  9  00:16  3
                                                  00:49     00:30     01:29     01:47     01:38     09:40     03:41     02:41     02:44     01:35     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     01:44     04:37     03:10     03:37     04:49     04:31     04:21     03:07     02:18     00:12   00:34:45

M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lazdāns             00:48:09 18:03:25   01:35  2  05:50  2  09:59  2  12:38  2  16:53  2  20:55  2  25:24  1  28:20  1  31:08  1  35:53  1  40:01  1  43:06  1  44:38  1  46:21  1  47:56  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
    1250 IK Auseklis               M18            01:35  2  04:15  2  04:09  2  02:39  1  04:15  2  04:02  2  04:29  1  02:56  2  02:48  2  04:45  1  04:08  1  03:05  1  01:32  1  01:43  1  01:35  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Saulīte            00:51:13 18:03:28   01:19  1  05:07  1  09:06  1  11:50  1  15:52  1  19:41  1  26:39  2  29:19  2  32:02  2  37:48  2  42:31  2  45:43  2  47:31  2  49:36  2  51:01  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
     411 Auseklis                  M18            01:19  1  03:48  1  03:59  1  02:44  2  04:02  1  03:49  1  06:58  2  02:40  1  02:43  1  05:46  2  04:43  2  03:12  2  01:48  2  02:05  2  01:25  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:16    -00:27    -00:10     00:05    -00:13    -00:13     02:29    -00:16    -00:05     01:01     00:35     00:07     00:16     00:22    -00:10    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     03:48     03:59     02:39     04:02     03:49     04:29     02:40     02:43     04:45     04:08     03:05     01:32     01:43     01:25     00:12   00:46:18

M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dūka                01:09:22 16:55:32   04:46  4  09:30  4  13:43  4  16:51  3  21:50  3  26:39  2  32:22  2  36:50  3  40:08  2  47:48  1  56:52  1  61:32  1  63:56  1  67:33  1  69:09  1  69:22  1 01:09:22
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           04:46  4  04:44  3  04:13  2  03:08  2  04:59  1  04:49  2  05:43  3  04:28  4  03:18  2  07:40  2  09:04  3  04:40  3  02:24  3  03:37  3  01:36  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Paeglis            01:12:05 17:22:44   01:29  1  05:43  1  09:59  1  13:00  1  18:12  1  22:47  1  28:24  1  31:50  1  35:00  1  51:34  2  58:05  2  62:11  2  64:21  2  69:45  2  71:51  2  72:05  2 01:12:05
    1440                           M21B           01:29  1  04:14  1  04:16  3  03:01  1  05:12  2  04:35  1  05:37  2  03:26  1  03:10  1  16:34  4  06:31  1  04:06  1  02:10  2  05:24  4  02:06  3  00:14  3
                                                 -03:17    -00:30     00:03    -00:07     00:13    -00:14    -00:06    -01:02    -00:08     08:54    -02:33    -00:34    -00:14     01:47     00:30     00:01   
 3. Ričards Buls              01:19:44 19:17:05   01:35  2  06:17  2  10:12  2  13:28  2  21:31  2  27:12  3  32:41  3  36:13  2  40:50  3  52:07  3  67:46  4  72:16  3  74:43  4  77:27  3  79:29  3  79:44  3 01:19:44
    1959                           M21B           01:35  2  04:42  2  03:55  1  03:16  3  08:03  4  05:41  3  05:29  1  03:32  2  04:37  3  11:17  3  15:39  4  04:30  2  02:27  4  02:44  1  02:02  2  00:15  4
                                                 -03:11    -00:02    -00:18     00:08     03:04     00:52    -00:14    -00:56     01:19     03:37     06:35    -00:10     00:03    -00:53     00:26     00:02   
 4. Ģirts Duburs              01:19:51 18:44:50   01:56  3  07:33  3  12:09  3  19:16  4  25:14  4  34:27  4  43:32  4  47:10  4  53:57  4  60:28  4  67:39  3  72:26  4  74:31  3  77:35  4  79:42  4  79:51  4 01:19:51
    1119                           M21B           01:56  3  05:37  5  04:36  4  07:07  5  05:58  3  09:13  4  09:05  4  03:38  3  06:47  4  06:31  1  07:11  2  04:47  4  02:05  1  03:04  2  02:07  4  00:09  1
                                                 -02:50     00:53     00:23     03:59     00:59     04:24     03:22    -00:50     03:29    -01:09    -01:53     00:07    -00:19    -00:33     00:31    -00:04   
    Raitis Rurāns             DQ       17:04:34   12:17  5  17:34  5  22:37  5  27:47  5  38:49  5                                                                                                               DQ
     604                           M21B           12:17  5  05:17  4  05:03  5  05:10  4  11:02  5                                                                                                              
                                                  07:31     00:33     00:50     02:02     06:03                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     04:14     03:55     03:01     04:59     04:35     05:29     03:26     03:10     06:31     06:31     04:06     02:05     02:44     01:36     00:09   00:58:00

M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Veits                00:52:25 17:21:07   01:51  4  05:41  1  09:15  1  11:28  1  15:28  1  19:35  1  24:00  1  26:44  1  29:54  1  35:34  1  40:18  1  45:09  1  47:27  1  50:13  1  52:10  1  52:25  1 00:52:25
     498 OK Kāpa                   M40A           01:51  4  03:50  1  03:34  1  02:13  1  04:00  1  04:07  1  04:25  1  02:44  1  03:10  1  05:40  1  04:44  1  04:51  5  02:18  2  02:46  3  01:57  6  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mikijanskis        01:04:02 17:58:14   02:06  6  07:30  6  12:02  5  15:14  4  20:15  4  24:57  4  30:52  4  34:38  4  38:17  4  46:11  4  52:19  2  56:18  2  59:42  2  62:13  2  63:51  2  64:02  2 01:04:02
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           02:06  6  05:24  6  04:32  5  03:12  4  05:01  5  04:42  4  05:55  4  03:46  3  03:39  2  07:54  4  06:08  2  03:59  3  03:24  7  02:31  1  01:38  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:15     01:34     00:58     00:59     01:01     00:35     01:30     01:02     00:29     02:14     01:24    -00:52     01:06    -00:15    -00:19    -00:04   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          01:08:06 18:58:13   02:02  5  06:06  2  10:12  2  13:21  2  17:51  2  22:10  2  26:54  2  31:04  2  34:44  2  40:45  2  54:18  3  58:40  3  61:04  3  66:21  3  67:52  3  68:06  3 01:08:06
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:02  5  04:04  2  04:06  2  03:09  3  04:30  2  04:19  2  04:44  2  04:10  5  03:40  3  06:01  2  13:33  5  04:22  4  02:24  4  05:17  6  01:31  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:11     00:14     00:32     00:56     00:30     00:12     00:19     01:26     00:30     00:21     08:49    -00:29     00:06     02:31    -00:26    -00:01   
 4. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     01:10:54 19:01:31   02:21  7  06:43  3  11:13  3  14:21  3  19:15  3  24:28  3  29:57  3  33:29  3  37:09  3  43:54  3  57:50  4  61:40  4  64:02  4  68:42  4  70:37  4  70:54  4 01:10:54
     739 Auseklis                  M40A           02:21  7  04:22  3  04:30  4  03:08  2  04:54  3  05:13  5  05:29  3  03:32  2  03:40  3  06:45  3  13:56  6  03:50  2  02:22  3  04:40  5  01:55  5  00:17  6
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:56     00:55     00:54     01:06     01:04     00:48     00:30     01:05     09:12    -01:01     00:04     01:54    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Artis Krjukovs            01:11:22 19:25:39   01:32  2  06:43  3  12:07  6  16:00  5  22:42  5  28:04  5  34:06  5  38:40  5  43:01  5  51:40  5  59:05  5  64:31  5  66:45  5  69:28  5  71:06  5  71:22  5 01:11:22
    1430 Auseklis                  M40A           01:32  2  05:11  5  05:24  7  03:53  6  06:42  6  05:22  6  06:02  5  04:34  7  04:21  5  08:39  6  07:25  3  05:26  7  02:14  1  02:43  2  01:38  2  00:16  4
                                                 -00:19     01:21     01:50     01:40     02:42     01:15     01:37     01:50     01:11     02:59     02:41     00:35    -00:04    -00:03    -00:19     00:01   
 6. Aigars Cibuļskis          01:22:53 18:52:26   01:31  1  11:30  7  15:54  7  19:22  7  24:21  7  28:53  6  41:29  7  45:29  7  51:46  7  60:48  7  69:14  6  72:51  6  76:09  6  80:44  6  82:37  6  82:53  6 01:22:53
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           01:31  1  09:59  7  04:24  3  03:28  5  04:59  4  04:32  3  12:36  7  04:00  4  06:17  7  09:02  7  08:26  4  03:37  1  03:18  6  04:35  4  01:53  4  00:16  4
                                                 -00:20     06:09     00:50     01:15     00:59     00:25     08:11     01:16     03:07     03:22     03:42    -01:14     01:00     01:49    -00:04     00:01   
 7. Andris Alksnis            01:29:45 16:47:36   01:43  3  06:52  5  11:59  4  16:11  6  22:59  6  29:35  7  37:24  6  41:41  6  46:17  6  54:16  6  70:42  7  76:06  7  78:58  7  87:09  7  89:28  7  89:45  7 01:29:45
     378 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M40A           01:43  3  05:09  4  05:07  6  04:12  7  06:48  7  06:36  7  07:49  6  04:17  6  04:36  6  07:59  5  16:26  7  05:24  6  02:52  5  08:11  7  02:19  7  00:17  6
                                                 -00:08     01:19     01:33     01:59     02:48     02:29     03:24     01:33     01:26     02:19     11:42     00:33     00:34     05:25     00:22     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:50     03:34     02:13     04:00     04:07     04:25     02:44     03:10     05:40     04:44     03:37     02:14     02:31     01:31     00:11   00:50:02

M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:53:27 19:17:41   01:29  1  05:27  1  09:19  1  12:01  1  16:58  1  20:59  1  25:18  1  28:54  1  32:44  1  38:24  1  45:02  1  48:21  1  49:56  1  51:44  1  53:15  1  53:27  1 00:53:27
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:29  1  03:58  1  03:52  1  02:42  1  04:57  1  04:01  1  04:19  1  03:36  1  03:50  4  05:40  1  06:38  2  03:19  1  01:35  1  01:48  1  01:31  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Grasis              01:00:27 19:00:47   02:08  6  06:58  6  11:13  5  14:16  5  20:04  3  24:39  3  30:12  3  33:53  3  37:50  3  44:06  3  49:22  2  52:46  2  55:08  2  58:04  2  60:08  2  60:27  2 01:00:27
     796 Auseklis IK               M45A           02:08  6  04:50  4  04:15  2  03:03  4  05:48  3  04:35  2  05:33  3  03:41  3  03:57  5  06:16  3  05:16  1  03:24  2  02:22  4  02:56  4  02:04  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:39     00:52     00:23     00:21     00:51     00:34     01:14     00:05     00:07     00:36    -01:22     00:05     00:47     01:08     00:33     00:07   
 3. Mārtiņš Saulītis          01:05:31 19:07:55   01:44  5  06:34  4  11:10  4  14:06  4  21:45  4  26:40  4  32:50  4  37:13  4  40:35  4  48:14  4  55:01  3  58:58  3  60:51  3  63:24  3  65:17  3  65:31  3 01:05:31
     294                           M45A           01:44  5  04:50  4  04:36  5  02:56  2  07:39  6  04:55  4  06:10  4  04:23  4  03:22  2  07:39  6  06:47  3  03:57  3  01:53  2  02:33  2  01:53  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:15     00:52     00:44     00:14     02:42     00:54     01:51     00:47    -00:28     01:59     00:09     00:38     00:18     00:45     00:22     00:02   
 4. Pēteris Druķis            01:09:45 18:32:51   01:36  2  06:09  3  10:31  3  13:28  2  22:07  5  26:50  5  35:12  6  40:01  6  43:39  5  49:37  5  58:51  4  63:20  4  65:20  4  67:53  4  69:32  4  69:45  4 01:09:45
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           01:36  2  04:33  3  04:22  4  02:57  3  08:39  8  04:43  3  08:22  6  04:49  6  03:38  3  05:58  2  09:14  4  04:29  6  02:00  3  02:33  2  01:39  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:30     00:15     03:42     00:42     04:03     01:13    -00:12     00:18     02:36     01:10     00:25     00:45     00:08     00:01   
 5. Ivo Odītis                01:13:42 18:44:16   01:37  3  06:37  5  11:39  6  15:35  6  22:09  6  27:51  6  34:18  5  38:42  5  43:52  6  51:04  6  60:54  5  65:10  5  67:39  5  71:08  5  73:23  5  73:42  5 01:13:42
    1374                           M45A           01:37  3  05:00  6  05:02  7  03:56  6  06:34  4  05:42  5  06:27  5  04:24  5  05:10  8  07:12  5  09:50  5  04:16  5  02:29  5  03:29  5  02:15  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:08     01:02     01:10     01:14     01:37     01:41     02:08     00:48     01:20     01:32     03:12     00:57     00:54     01:41     00:44     00:07   
 6. Nauris Čablis             01:46:40 16:39:43   02:16  7  09:11  8  16:27  8  22:11  7  30:40  7  38:11  7  46:43  7  51:42  7  56:19  7  69:58  7  82:12  7  87:31  7  90:55  6 103:19  6 106:15  6 106:40  6 01:46:40
    1864                           M45A           02:16  7  06:55  8  07:16  8  05:44  7  08:29  7  07:31  8  08:32  7  04:59  7  04:37  7  13:39  8  12:14  7  05:19  8  03:24  6  12:24  6  02:56  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:47     02:57     03:24     03:02     03:32     03:30     04:13     01:23     00:47     07:59     05:36     02:00     01:49     10:36     01:25     00:13   
 7. Džeralds Troms            01:52:12 18:38:46   02:56  8  08:45  7  13:38  7  27:11  8  33:46  8  39:57  8  49:45  8  56:40  8  61:07  8  71:52  8  82:51  8  88:09  8  91:36  7 108:13  7 111:38  7 112:12  7 01:52:12
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           02:56  8  05:49  7  04:53  6  13:33  8  06:35  5  06:11  7  09:48  8  06:55  8  04:27  6  10:45  7  10:59  6  05:18  7  03:27  7  16:37  7  03:25  7  00:34  7
                                                  01:27     01:51     01:01     10:51     01:38     02:10     05:29     03:19     00:37     05:05     04:21     01:59     01:52     14:49     01:54     00:22   
    Ģirts Kilēvics            DQ       19:18:32   01:39  4  05:43  2  10:03  2  13:28  2  18:43  2  24:38  2  30:01  2  33:37  2  36:56  2  43:50  2  68:27  6  72:32  6                                         DQ
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:39  4  04:04  2  04:20  3  03:25  5  05:15  2  05:55  6  05:23  2  03:36  1  03:19  1  06:54  4  24:37  8  04:05  4                                        
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:28     00:43     00:18     01:54     01:04     00:00    -00:31     01:14     17:59     00:46                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:58     03:52     02:42     04:57     04:01     04:19     03:36     03:19     05:40     05:16     03:19     01:35     01:48     01:31     00:12   00:51:34

M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 8310 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Baunis              00:51:20 19:25:02   01:35  2  02:55  1  05:05  1  06:38  1  09:43  1  12:16  1  14:46  1  16:56  1  20:17  1  22:53  1  25:55  1  28:52  1  30:40  1  33:43  1  36:09  1  43:01  1  45:46  1  48:27  1  49:57  1  51:09  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:35  2  01:20  1  02:10  1  01:33  1  03:05  1  02:33  1  02:30  1  02:10  1  03:21  2  02:36  2  03:02  1  02:57  1  01:48  1  03:03  3  02:26  1  06:52  4  02:45  1  02:41  2  01:30  1  01:12  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Beķeris           00:57:15 19:11:01   01:43  4  03:16  4  05:43  3  07:24  2  11:09  3  14:09  3  17:01  3  19:33  3  22:41  2  25:35  2  28:41  2  31:53  2  34:36  2  37:38  3  40:27  2  46:53  2  50:08  2  52:55  2  55:36  2  57:07  2  57:15  2 00:57:15
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:43  4  01:33  6  02:27  3  01:41  2  03:45  5  03:00  5  02:52  5  02:32  2  03:08  1  02:54  3  03:06  4  03:12  2  02:43  5  03:02  2  02:49  3  06:26  1  03:15  2  02:47  3  02:41  7  01:31  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:40     00:27     00:22     00:22    -00:13     00:18     00:04     00:15     00:55    -00:01     00:23    -00:26     00:30     00:06     01:11     00:19    -00:03   
 3. Pauls Platais             00:59:54 18:45:56   01:42  3  03:11  3  05:36  2  07:29  3  11:04  2  13:42  2  16:27  2  19:10  2  22:56  3  25:52  3  28:54  3  32:27  3  34:36  2  37:36  2  40:41  3  47:18  3  52:39  3  56:22  3  58:04  3  59:41  3  59:54  3 00:59:54
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          01:42  3  01:29  3  02:25  2  01:53  3  03:35  2  02:38  2  02:45  3  02:43  3  03:46  4  02:56  4  03:02  1  03:33  5  02:09  2  03:00  1  03:05  5  06:37  3  05:21  5  03:43  5  01:42  3  01:37  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:15     00:20     00:30     00:05     00:15     00:33     00:25     00:20     00:00     00:36     00:21    -00:03     00:39    -00:15     02:36     01:02     00:12     00:25     00:02   
 4. Andris Gailis             01:03:11 19:05:58   01:57  6  03:22  5  07:23  8  09:31  7  13:10  7  16:12  7  18:50  7  21:48  7  25:55  5  28:22  4  31:27  4  34:40  4  36:53  4  40:44  4  43:46  4  50:12  4  56:41  4  59:14  4  61:21  4  62:58  4  63:11  4 01:03:11
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:57  6  01:25  2  04:01  8  02:08  5  03:39  3  03:02  6  02:38  2  02:58  6  04:07  5  02:27  1  03:05  3  03:13  3  02:13  3  03:51  7  03:02  4  06:26  1  06:29  7  02:33  1  02:07  6  01:37  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:22     00:05     01:51     00:35     00:34     00:29     00:08     00:48     00:46    -00:09     00:03     00:16     00:25     00:48     00:36    -00:26     03:44    -00:08     00:37     00:25     00:02   
 5. Juris Lebedoks            01:04:05 19:17:54   01:33  1  03:08  2  05:51  4  08:04  4  11:51  4  15:07  5  18:23  6  21:17  5  26:50  7  30:06  7  33:35  6  36:57  5  39:56  5  43:07  5  46:22  5  54:18  5  57:51  5  61:06  5  62:44  5  63:55  5  64:05  5 01:04:05
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AL          01:33  1  01:35  7  02:43  6  02:13  6  03:47  6  03:16  8  03:16  7  02:54  5  05:33  8  03:16  5  03:29  6  03:22  4  02:59  6  03:11  4  03:15  7  07:56  6  03:33  3  03:15  4  01:38  2  01:11  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:33     00:40     00:42     00:43     00:46     00:44     02:12     00:40     00:27     00:25     01:11     00:08     00:49     01:04     00:48     00:34     00:08    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Armands Āriņš             01:14:31 16:18:01   02:07  7  03:38  7  06:12  6  08:27  6  12:10  6  15:09  6  18:15  5  21:40  6  25:58  6  29:35  6  36:18  7  42:41  7  45:42  6  49:54  6  53:54  6  61:12  6  67:03  7  70:51  6  72:43  6  74:18  6  74:31  6 01:14:31
    1184                           M21AL          02:07  7  01:31  4  02:34  5  02:15  7  03:43  4  02:59  4  03:06  6  03:25  8  04:18  6  03:37  7  06:43  8  06:23  8  03:01  7  04:12  8  04:00  8  07:18  5  05:51  6  03:48  6  01:52  4  01:35  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:32     00:11     00:24     00:42     00:38     00:26     00:36     01:15     00:57     01:01     03:41     03:26     01:13     01:09     01:34     00:26     03:06     01:07     00:22     00:23     00:02   
 7. Ivars Celiņš              01:18:23 17:37:36   01:55  5  03:27  6  05:59  5  08:04  4  11:55  5  14:41  4  17:27  4  20:12  4  25:43  4  29:07  5  32:33  5  37:00  6  48:14  7  51:32  7  54:19  7  62:21  7  66:59  6  72:35  7  76:35  7  78:12  7  78:23  7 01:18:23
    1352 Meridiāns                 M21AL          01:55  5  01:32  5  02:32  4  02:05  4  03:51  7  02:46  3  02:46  4  02:45  4  05:31  7  03:24  6  03:26  5  04:27  7  11:14  8  03:18  5  02:47  2  08:02  7  04:38  4  05:36  7  04:00  8  01:37  6  00:11  3
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:22     00:32     00:46     00:13     00:16     00:35     02:10     00:48     00:24     01:30     09:26     00:15     00:21     01:10     01:53     02:55     02:30     00:25     00:00   
    Jānis Brižs               DQ       19:34:45   02:07  7  03:45  8  06:39  7                                                                                                                                                                                     DQ
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          02:07  7  01:38  8  02:54  7                      03:15  7  03:21  8  03:17  7  03:37  3  03:54  8  04:40  7  04:22  6  02:17  4  03:23  6  03:05  5  08:05  8  19:26  8  08:08  8  02:03  5  01:26  3          
                                                  00:32     00:18     00:44                         00:42     00:51     01:07     00:16     01:18     01:38     01:25     00:29     00:20     00:39     01:13     16:41     05:27     00:33     00:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:20     02:10     01:33     03:05     02:33     02:30     02:10     03:08     02:27     03:02     02:57     01:48     03:00     02:26     06:26     02:45     02:33     01:30     01:11     00:08   00:50:15

M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 8310 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:54:57 19:22:35   01:58  2  03:27  2  05:43  2  07:43  2  11:06  2  13:42  2  16:19  1  18:41  1  21:34  1  24:15  1  27:08  1  30:14  1  32:10  1  34:59  1  37:55  1  43:50  1  46:59  1  51:37  1  53:07  1  54:41  1  54:57  1 00:54:57
     967 Purva Bridējs             M35A           01:58  2  01:29  1  02:16  1  02:00  2  03:23  1  02:36  1  02:37  1  02:22  1  02:53  1  02:41  2  02:53  1  03:06  1  01:56  1  02:49  1  02:56  1  05:55  1  03:09  1  04:38  6  01:30  1  01:34  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Žagars              00:57:24 19:24:50   01:46  1  03:15  1  05:36  1  07:22  1  10:56  1  13:35  1  16:25  2  18:47  2  22:32  2  25:12  2  28:26  2  31:35  2  33:37  2  36:38  2  39:40  2  46:14  2  51:18  2  54:19  2  55:50  2  57:07  2  57:24  2 00:57:24
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:46  1  01:29  1  02:21  2  01:46  1  03:34  2  02:39  2  02:50  2  02:22  1  03:45  3  02:40  1  03:14  3  03:09  2  02:02  2  03:01  2  03:02  2  06:34  2  05:04  3  03:01  1  01:31  2  01:17  1  00:17  8
                                                 -00:12     00:00     00:05    -00:14     00:11     00:03     00:13     00:00     00:52    -00:01     00:21     00:03     00:06     00:12     00:06     00:39     01:55    -01:37     00:01    -00:17     00:01   
 3. Ansis Actiņš              01:08:45 18:16:10   02:28  9  04:12  7  07:01  4  09:15  3  13:17  3  16:30  3  19:39  3  22:20  3  25:31  3  28:29  3  32:00  3  35:22  3  37:33  3  40:44  3  43:57  3  51:14  3  56:23  3  65:11  3  66:52  3  68:30  3  68:45  3 01:08:45
     511 3A                        M35A           02:28  9  01:44  5  02:49  3  02:14  3  04:02  3  03:13  4  03:09  4  02:41  3  03:11  2  02:58  3  03:31  5  03:22  3  02:11  3  03:11  3  03:13  3  07:17  4  05:09  4  08:48  8  01:41  3  01:38  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:30     00:15     00:33     00:14     00:39     00:37     00:32     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:38     00:16     00:15     00:22     00:17     01:22     02:00     04:10     00:11     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Pēteris Hokonens          01:16:58 18:48:03   02:12  5  04:01  5  07:06  5  11:38  8  15:50  8  19:10  7  22:31  6  25:37  6  30:43  5  33:43  4  37:10  4  41:50  4  47:19  4  50:33  4  57:02  5  64:02  4  69:17  5  73:09  5  75:08  4  76:46  4  76:58  4 01:16:58
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:12  5  01:49  7  03:05  4  04:32 10  04:12  4  03:20  5  03:21  5  03:06  5  05:06  5  03:00  4  03:27  4  04:40  6  05:29 10  03:14  4  06:29 10  07:00  3  05:15  5  03:52  4  01:59  5  01:38  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     00:20     00:49     02:32     00:49     00:44     00:44     00:44     02:13     00:19     00:34     01:34     03:33     00:25     03:33     01:05     02:06    -00:46     00:29     00:04    -00:04   
 5. Kristaps Saulītis         01:17:22 19:50:05   01:59  3  03:34  3  09:36 10  12:23  9  17:17  9  20:27  9  23:35  7  26:33  7  39:10 10  42:46 10  45:56 10  49:53  9  52:04  9  55:27  8  59:38  8            70:51  6  73:58  6  75:53  6  77:13  6  77:22  5 01:17:22
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:59  3  01:35  3  06:02 10  02:47  8  04:54  9  03:10  3  03:08  3  02:58  4  12:37 11  03:36  6  03:10  2  03:57  4  02:11  3  03:23  5  04:11  7                                01:55  4  01:20  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:01     00:06     03:46     00:47     01:31     00:34     00:31     00:36     09:44     00:55     00:17     00:51     00:15     00:34     01:15                                   00:25    -00:14    -00:07   
 6. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:17:23 16:58:24   02:22  7  04:17  8  07:32  8  09:58  6  15:12  7  19:16  8  23:44  8  27:11  8  31:53  7  35:45  7  40:35  5  45:02  5  47:56  5  52:12  5  56:00  4  64:09  5  68:48  4  72:39  4  75:14  5  77:06  5  77:23  6 01:17:23
    1210                           M35A           02:22  7  01:55 10  03:15  8  02:26  5  05:14 10  04:04 10  04:28  9  03:27  8  04:42  4  03:52  7  04:50  8  04:27  5  02:54  7  04:16  7  03:48  4  08:09  5  04:39  2  03:51  3  02:35  7  01:52  6  00:17  8
                                                  00:24     00:26     00:59     00:26     01:51     01:28     01:51     01:05     01:49     01:11     01:57     01:21     00:58     01:27     00:52     02:14     01:30    -00:47     01:05     00:18     00:01   
 7. Raitis Birznieks          01:25:44 18:30:35   02:31 10  04:24 10  07:34  9  09:52  5  14:34  5  18:05  5  24:34  9  28:13  9  33:33  8  37:41  8  41:49  7  46:40  6  49:25  6  54:53  6  59:28  7  69:15  8  75:51  7  80:35  7  83:16  7  85:28  7  85:44  7 01:25:44
     681 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           02:31 10  01:53  8  03:10  6  02:18  4  04:42  7  03:31  6  06:29 10  03:39  9  05:20  8  04:08  9  04:08  6  04:51  9  02:45  5  05:28 10  04:35  9  09:47  9  06:36  7  04:44  7  02:41  8  02:12  8  00:16  5
                                                  00:33     00:24     00:54     00:18     01:19     00:55     03:52     01:17     02:27     01:27     01:15     01:45     00:49     02:39     01:39     03:52     03:27     00:06     01:11     00:38     00:00   
 8. Ervīns Veics              01:27:40 18:54:42   02:18  6  04:04  6  07:19  6  14:53 10  19:31 10  23:18 10  27:13 10  30:54 10  37:37  9  41:12  9  45:34  9  50:15 10  53:06 10  57:24 10  61:44 10  70:30  9  76:14  8  80:37  8  85:10  8  87:24  8  87:40  8 01:27:40
    1131                           M35A           02:18  6  01:46  6  03:15  8  07:34 11  04:38  6  03:47  9  03:55  8  03:41 10  06:43  9  03:35  5  04:22  7  04:41  7  02:51  6  04:18  8  04:20  8  08:46  7  05:44  6  04:23  5  04:33  9  02:14  9  00:16  5
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:59     05:34     01:15     01:11     01:18     01:19     03:50     00:54     01:29     01:35     00:55     01:29     01:24     02:51     02:35    -00:15     03:03     00:40     00:00   
 9. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:35:31 19:18:42   02:06  4  03:48  4  06:57  3  09:27  4  13:52  4  17:31  4  21:11  4  24:17  4  29:30  4  34:05  5  42:33  8  47:23  8  50:35  7  54:54  7  58:56  6  68:18  7  76:14  8  90:51  9  93:17  9  95:17  9  95:31  9 01:35:31
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           02:06  4  01:42  4  03:09  5  02:30  6  04:25  5  03:39  7  03:40  6  03:06  5  05:13  6  04:35 10  08:28 10  04:50  8  03:12  8  04:19  9  04:02  6  09:22  8  07:56  8  14:37  9  02:26  6  02:00  7  00:14  3
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:53     00:30     01:02     01:03     01:03     00:44     02:20     01:54     05:35     01:44     01:16     01:30     01:06     03:27     04:47     09:59     00:56     00:26    -00:02   
    Aivis Poikāns             DQ       19:17:30   02:24  8  04:18  9  07:28  7  10:03  7  14:51  6  18:34  6  22:14  5  25:32  5  30:47  6  34:46  6  41:43  6  46:53  7  51:54  8  56:03  9  59:53  9  68:11  6                                                   DQ
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           02:24  8  01:54  9  03:10  6  02:35  7  04:48  8  03:43  8  03:40  6  03:18  7  05:15  7  03:59  8  06:57  9  05:10 10  05:01  9  04:09  6  03:50  5  08:18  6                                                  
                                                  00:26     00:25     00:54     00:35     01:25     01:07     01:03     00:56     02:22     01:18     04:04     02:04     03:05     01:20     00:54     02:23                                                     
    Andris Blanks             DQ       16:55:14   04:46 11  08:10 11  14:12 11  18:41 11  26:56 11  33:52 11  40:47 11  47:50 11  60:23 11  67:41 11                                                                                                               DQ
     104                           M35A           04:46 11  03:24 11  06:02 10  04:29  9  08:15 11  06:56 11  06:55 11  07:03 11  12:33 10  07:18 11                                                                                                              
                                                  02:48     01:55     03:46     02:29     04:52     04:20     04:18     04:41     09:40     04:37                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     01:29     02:16     01:46     03:23     02:36     02:37     02:22     02:53     02:40     02:53     03:06     01:56     02:49     02:56     05:55     03:09     03:01     01:30     01:17     00:09   00:52:29

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:14:51 17:58:10   04:29  2  06:33  1  10:48  1  14:36  1  14:51  1 00:14:51
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            04:29  2  02:04  1  04:15  1  03:48  1  00:15  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Šlesere             00:18:34 17:38:44   04:09  1  06:55  2  13:15  2  18:21  2  18:34  2 00:18:34
     790 Auseklis                  W10            04:09  1  02:46  2  06:20  4  05:06  3  00:13  4
                                                 -00:20     00:42     02:05     01:18    -00:02   
 3. Katrīna Cīrule            00:19:32 17:20:42   04:43  4  08:09  4  13:43  3  19:20  3  19:32  3 00:19:32
    1999 Auseklis                  W10            04:43  4  03:26  4  05:34  2  05:37  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     01:22     01:19     01:49    -00:03   
 4. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:19:38 18:27:34   04:29  2  07:17  3  13:56  5  19:24  4  19:38  4 00:19:38
    1156 Ozons                     M8             04:29  2  02:48  3  06:39  6  05:28  4  00:14  6
                                                  00:00     00:44     02:24     01:40    -00:01   
 5. Madlēna Freimane          00:20:00 17:20:45   04:46  5  08:12  5  13:47  4  19:48  5  20:00  5 00:20:00
     145 Auseklis                  W10            04:46  5  03:26  4  05:35  3  06:01  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:17     01:22     01:20     02:13    -00:03   
 6. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:22:14 16:52:16   05:44  6  10:46  7  17:19  6  22:04  6  22:14  6 00:22:14
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             05:44  6  05:02  8  06:33  5  04:45  2  00:10  1
                                                  01:15     02:58     02:18     00:57    -00:05   
 7. Olafs Beķeris             00:34:52 18:21:40   06:29  7  10:36  6  24:33  7  34:37  8  34:52  7 00:34:52
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                M8             06:29  7  04:07  6  13:57 15  10:04 15  00:15  7
                                                  02:00     02:03     09:42     06:16     00:00   
 8. Mia Pelse                 00:34:53 18:22:08   06:46  8  11:24  8  26:05  8  34:30  7  34:53  8 00:34:53
     555 HJ60                      W8             06:46  8  04:38  7  14:41 16  08:25  7  00:23 14
                                                  02:17     02:34     10:26     04:37     00:08   
 9. Ralfs Slaide              00:36:17 18:42:05   08:38 12  14:45 11  27:10 12  35:56  9  36:17  9 00:36:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:38 12  06:07 11  12:25 13  08:46  8  00:21 13
                                                  04:09     04:03     08:10     04:58     00:06   
10. Madara Liepiņa            00:36:47 18:41:58   07:50 10  14:43 10  26:34 11  36:27 10  36:47 10 00:36:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:50 10  06:53 17  11:51 10  09:53 13  00:20 11
                                                  03:21     04:49     07:36     06:05     00:05   
11. Reinis Duburs             00:37:36 18:42:01   07:38  9  14:42  9  26:22  9  37:19 11  37:36 11 00:37:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:38  9  07:04 18  11:40  8  10:57 18  00:17 10
                                                  03:09     05:00     07:25     07:09     00:02   
12. Elza Grīnberga            00:37:47 18:42:03   09:06 14  15:20 13  27:43 15  37:27 13  37:47 12 00:37:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:06 14  06:14 12  12:23 12  09:44 11  00:20 11
                                                  04:37     04:10     08:08     05:56     00:05   
13. Kate Mazurenko            00:37:56 18:42:10   09:15 15  15:47 16  27:40 14  37:22 12  37:56 13 00:37:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:15 15  06:32 15  11:53 11  09:42 10  00:34 16
                                                  04:46     04:28     07:38     05:54     00:19   
14. Rūta Graudiņa             00:38:01 18:42:07   08:32 11  15:02 12  26:30 10  37:27 13  38:01 14 00:38:01
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:32 11  06:30 14  11:28  7  10:57 18  00:34 16
                                                  04:03     04:26     07:13     07:09     00:19   
15. Mārtiņš Grīnbergs         00:38:04 18:41:59   09:01 13  15:37 14  27:18 13  37:37 15  38:04 15 00:38:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        09:01 13  06:36 16  11:41  9  10:19 16  00:27 15
                                                  04:32     04:32     07:26     06:31     00:12   
16. Felicita Priedīte         00:38:40 16:35:49   10:43 17  16:21 17  29:16 16  38:25 16  38:40 16 00:38:40
      90 Auseklis                  W8             10:43 17  05:38 10  12:55 14  09:09  9  00:15  7
                                                  06:14     03:34     08:40     05:21     00:00   
17. Monika Šmitiņa            00:45:06 19:20:00   10:13 16  15:41 15  34:08 17  44:30 17  45:06 17 00:45:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        10:13 16  05:28  9  18:27 17  10:22 17  00:36 18
                                                  05:44     03:24     14:12     06:34     00:21   
18. Marta Žilko               00:55:05 17:17:24   11:22 18  17:37 18  45:08 18  54:52 18  55:05 18 00:55:05
     497                           W12            11:22 18  06:15 13  27:31 19  09:44 11  00:13  4
                                                  06:53     04:11     23:16     05:56    -00:02   
19. Emma Ozoliņa              00:55:55 17:17:19   11:45 19  19:14 19  45:25 19  55:18 19  55:55 19 00:55:55
     468 Bulta.lv                  W8             11:45 19  07:29 19  26:11 18  09:53 13  00:37 19
                                                  07:16     05:25     21:56     06:05     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     02:04     04:15     03:48     00:10   00:14:26

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:18:35 19:30:22   02:36  1  04:35  1  07:05  1  11:02  1  12:58  1  16:18  1  18:26  1  18:35  1 00:18:35
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            02:36  1  01:59  2  02:30  2  03:57  1  01:56  1  03:20  1  02:08  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Dauģe                00:24:24 18:45:29   03:24  7  05:50  6  09:51  9  14:30  6  16:48  4  20:46  2  24:06  2  24:24  2 00:24:24
     439                           W21C           03:24  7  02:26  8  04:01 12  04:39  5  02:18  3  03:58  4  03:20 18  00:18 19
                                                  00:48     00:27     01:31     00:42     00:22     00:38     01:12     00:09   
 3. Gustavs Dubovs            00:24:25 18:52:20   02:46  2  05:35  5  08:45  5  13:00  3  15:19  2  21:50  3  24:13  3  24:25  3 00:24:25
     868 Auseklis                  M14            02:46  2  02:49 11  03:10  4  04:15  2  02:19  4  06:31 15  02:23  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:10     00:50     00:40     00:18     00:23     03:11     00:15     00:03   
 4. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:24:30 18:43:26   06:30 23  08:44 17  11:55 12  16:23  8  18:42  7  22:21  6  24:21  4  24:30  4 00:24:30
     973 Auseklis                  W14            06:30 23  02:14  6  03:11  5  04:28  4  02:19  4  03:39  2  02:00  2  00:09  1
                                                  03:54     00:15     00:41     00:31     00:23     00:19    -00:08     00:00   
 5. Annija Ošāne              00:25:21 17:59:42   03:20  6  05:51  7  09:14  7  14:18  4  17:18  5  21:51  4  25:07  5  25:21  5 00:25:21
     508 SSS                       W14            03:20  6  02:31 10  03:23  7  05:04  6  03:00 11  04:33  7  03:16 15  00:14 10
                                                  00:44     00:32     00:53     01:07     01:04     01:13     01:08     00:05   
 6. Rūdolfs Gills             00:25:39 16:16:57   03:00  5  05:12  4  09:04  6  14:21  5  17:34  6  22:40  7  25:27  6  25:39  6 00:25:39
      42 Auseklis                  M14            03:00  5  02:12  4  03:52 10  05:17  7  03:13 14  05:06  9  02:47  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:24     00:13     01:22     01:20     01:17     01:46     00:39     00:03   
 7. Beāte Desmitniece         00:26:10 18:36:30   02:51  3  05:11  3  08:20  3  12:44  2  15:25  3  22:05  5  25:53  7  26:10  7 00:26:10
    1201 Auseklis                  W21C           02:51  3  02:20  7  03:09  3  04:24  3  02:41  9  06:40 16  03:48 24  00:17 17
                                                  00:15     00:21     00:39     00:27     00:45     03:20     01:40     00:08   
 8. Ričards Lācis             00:26:16 19:01:36   03:49  9  06:02 10  10:11 10  15:53  7  19:03  8  23:33  8  26:03  8  26:16  8 00:26:16
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            03:49  9  02:13  5  04:09 14  05:42  9  03:10 13  04:30  6  02:30  7  00:13  9
                                                  01:13     00:14     01:39     01:45     01:14     01:10     00:22     00:04   
 9. Liene Rozenberga          00:30:38 18:01:23   08:20 27  11:10 24  15:42 21  21:11 15  24:09 13  27:55 10  30:23  9  30:38  9 00:30:38
     502 Siguldas SS               W14            08:20 27  02:50 12  04:32 18  05:29  8  02:58 10  03:46  3  02:28  6  00:15 15
                                                  05:44     00:51     02:02     01:32     01:02     00:26     00:20     00:06   
10. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:30:53 19:28:09   03:56 10  07:07 11  11:15 11  17:48  9  21:40  9  27:16  9  30:35 10  30:53 10 00:30:53
     897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:56 10  03:11 18  04:08 13  06:33 10  03:52 21  05:36 11  03:19 16  00:18 19
                                                  01:20     01:12     01:38     02:36     01:56     02:16     01:11     00:09   
11. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:31:45 19:23:54   03:25  8  05:51  7  09:14  7  20:38 13  23:06 11  28:03 11  31:22 11  31:45 11 00:31:45
     517 Auseklis                  OPEN1          03:25  8  02:26  8  03:23  7  11:24 26  02:28  6  04:57  8  03:19 16  00:23 24
                                                  00:49     00:27     00:53     07:27     00:32     01:37     01:11     00:14   
12. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:33:20 16:44:35   05:14 18  08:16 15  12:40 13  19:31 11  23:09 12  30:04 12  33:06 12  33:20 12 00:33:20
    2121 Auseklis                  M14            05:14 18  03:02 16  04:24 16  06:51 11  03:38 19  06:55 18  03:02 11  00:14 10
                                                  02:38     01:03     01:54     02:54     01:42     03:35     00:54     00:05   
13. Elza Rudzīte              00:34:07 18:51:16   04:40 13  07:55 12  13:23 15  21:43 16  24:23 15  31:31 14  33:53 13  34:07 13 00:34:07
    1061 Auseklis                  W14            04:40 13  03:15 19  05:28 24  08:20 19  02:40  8  07:08 21  02:22  4  00:14 10
                                                  02:04     01:16     02:58     04:23     00:44     03:48     00:14     00:05   
14. Ričards Vēveris           00:34:12 18:50:56   03:57 11  05:52  9  08:21  4  22:21 18  24:53 17  32:00 16  33:56 14  34:12 14 00:34:12
     514 Ādažu BJSS                M14            03:57 11  01:55  1  02:29  1  14:00 28  02:32  7  07:07 20  01:56  1  00:16 16
                                                  01:21    -00:04    -00:01     10:03     00:36     03:47    -00:12     00:07   
15. Fricis Beķeris            00:34:42 18:35:04   08:23 28  11:21 26  15:59 24  25:03 24  27:19 20  31:19 13  34:28 15  34:42 15 00:34:42
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M14            08:23 28  02:58 15  04:38 19  09:04 22  02:16  2  04:00  5  03:09 13  00:14 10
                                                  05:47     00:59     02:08     05:07     00:20     00:40     01:01     00:05   
16. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:35:18 16:48:03   04:42 14  08:33 16  14:03 17  21:45 17  25:21 18  31:51 15  35:04 16  35:18 16 00:35:18
    1897 Auseklis IK               M14            04:42 14  03:51 22  05:30 25  07:42 15  03:36 18  06:30 14  03:13 14  00:14 10
                                                  02:06     01:52     03:00     03:45     01:40     03:10     01:05     00:05   
17. Krista Brieže             00:37:08 18:39:59   05:06 16  09:06 19  13:49 16  20:54 14  24:09 13  33:44 17  36:50 17  37:08 17 00:37:08
    1274                           W21C           05:06 16  04:00 23  04:43 20  07:05 14  03:15 15  09:35 28  03:06 12  00:18 19
                                                  02:30     02:01     02:13     03:08     01:19     06:15     00:58     00:09   
18. Virgīnija Vītola          00:38:12 19:38:11   06:10 21  10:00 22  15:00 20  22:57 19  26:50 19  34:09 18  37:52 18  38:12 18 00:38:12
    1801                           W21C           06:10 21  03:50 21  05:00 22  07:57 17  03:53 22  07:19 22  03:43 22  00:20 23
                                                  03:34     01:51     02:30     04:00     01:57     03:59     01:35     00:11   
19. Māra Bērze                00:38:14 17:54:15   10:26 29  13:23 29  17:10 25  24:13 23  27:40 21  35:14 20  38:02 19  38:14 19 00:38:14
     506 SSS                       W14            10:26 29  02:57 14  03:47  9  07:03 13  03:27 16  07:34 24  02:48 10  00:12  4
                                                  07:50     00:58     01:17     03:06     01:31     04:14     00:40     00:03   
20. Eleonora Priedīte         00:38:19 16:31:16   03:57 11  08:03 13  13:05 14  20:03 12  24:25 16  34:40 19  38:09 20  38:19 20 00:38:19
      52 Auseklis                  W14            03:57 11  04:06 24  05:02 23  06:58 12  04:22 23  10:15 29  03:29 19  00:10  3
                                                  01:21     02:07     02:32     03:01     02:26     06:55     01:21     00:01   
21. Milda Ozoliņa             00:39:03 17:12:11   05:14 18  08:04 14  14:46 19  27:14 26  30:46 25  36:10 22  38:51 21  39:03 21 00:39:03
     466 Bulta.lv                  W14            05:14 18  02:50 12  06:42 28  12:28 27  03:32 17  05:24 10  02:41  8  00:12  4
                                                  02:38     00:51     04:12     08:31     01:36     02:04     00:33     00:03   
22. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:40:26 19:15:15   05:12 17  09:24 20  14:16 18  23:16 20  28:06 22  35:27 21  39:50 22  40:26 22 00:40:26
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           05:12 17  04:12 26  04:52 21  09:00 21  04:50 24  07:21 23  04:23 27  00:36 28
                                                  02:36     02:13     02:22     05:03     02:54     04:01     02:15     00:27   
23. Alise Ozola               00:40:59 19:20:54   07:17 26  11:28 27  15:55 23  23:48 21  29:54 23  36:57 24  40:41 24  40:59 23 00:40:59
     418                           W14            07:17 26  04:11 25  04:27 17  07:53 16  06:06 28  07:03 19  03:44 23  00:18 19
                                                  04:41     02:12     01:57     03:56     04:10     03:43     01:36     00:09   
24. Jānis Ozols               00:41:04 19:20:56   07:13 25  11:32 28  15:49 22  23:48 21  29:57 24  36:46 23  40:37 23  41:04 24 00:41:04
     419                           OPEN1          07:13 25  04:19 27  04:17 15  07:59 18  06:09 29  06:49 17  03:51 25  00:27 26
                                                  04:37     02:20     01:47     04:02     04:13     03:29     01:43     00:18   
25. Paula Pētersone           00:44:12 18:39:02   06:19 22  11:08 23  17:15 26  26:28 25  31:29 26  40:07 25  43:48 25  44:12 25 00:44:12
    2007 Auseklis                  W14            06:19 22  04:49 30  06:07 26  09:13 23  05:01 26  08:38 27  03:41 21  00:24 25
                                                  03:43     02:50     03:37     05:16     03:05     05:18     01:33     00:15   
26. Matīss Rudzītis           00:45:17 18:49:58   05:28 20  08:57 18  19:45 29  28:15 27  35:53 28  41:31 27  45:00 26  45:17 26 00:45:17
     513 Ādažu BJSS                M14            05:28 20  03:29 20  10:48 30  08:30 20  07:38 30  05:38 12  03:29 19  00:17 17
                                                  02:52     01:30     08:18     04:33     05:42     02:18     01:21     00:08   
27. Henriete Priedīte         00:45:42 16:40:16   04:52 15  09:31 21  18:52 28  29:17 28  33:02 27  41:13 26  45:30 27  45:42 27 00:45:42
      11 Auseklis                  W14            04:52 15  04:39 28  09:21 29  10:25 24  03:45 20  08:11 26  04:17 26  00:12  4
                                                  02:16     02:40     06:51     06:28     01:49     04:51     02:09     00:03   
28. Ieva Pētersone            00:57:27 18:39:00   06:31 24  11:14 25  17:36 27  39:44 29  44:40 29  52:24 28  56:54 28  57:27 28 00:57:27
    1133 Auseklis                  W21C           06:31 24  04:43 29  06:22 27  22:08 29  04:56 25  07:44 25  04:30 28  00:33 27
                                                  03:55     02:44     03:52     18:11     03:00     04:24     02:22     00:24   
29. Liene Liepiņa             01:27:04 18:35:14   32:13 30  35:21 30  39:13 30  69:51 30  75:29 30  81:43 29  86:16 29  87:04 29 01:27:04
    1347                           W21C           32:13 30  03:08 17  03:52 10  30:38 30  05:38 27  06:14 13  04:33 29  00:48 29
                                                  29:37     01:09     01:22     26:41     03:42     02:54     02:25     00:39   
    Gatis Odītis              DQ       18:53:55   02:56  4  05:05  2  08:19  2  19:26 10  22:26 10                               DQ
    1257                           M14            02:56  4  02:09  3  03:14  6  11:07 25  03:00 11                              
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:44     07:10     01:04                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     01:55     02:29     03:57     01:56     03:20     01:56     00:09   00:18:18

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:27:04 19:23:29   02:29  1  04:46  2  07:35  2  13:02  2  17:17  1  19:37  1  23:37  1  26:51  1  27:04  1 00:27:04
     262                           W55            02:29  1  02:17  3  02:49  1  05:27  1  04:15  1  02:20  2  04:00  2  03:14  8  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:27:49 19:37:02   02:44  3  04:52  3  08:40  4  14:27  3  19:03  2  21:22  2  25:11  2  27:36  2  27:49  2 00:27:49
     209                           W50            02:44  3  02:08  2  03:48 22  05:47  3  04:36  3  02:19  1  03:49  1  02:25  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:15    -00:09     00:59     00:20     00:21    -00:01    -00:11    -00:49     00:00   
 3. Baiba Freimane            00:30:03 18:37:03   04:00 22  06:38 16  09:53 11  15:58  7  20:28  4  22:55  4  27:05  3  29:47  3  30:03  3 00:30:03
     881 RAK                       W55            04:00 22  02:38  9  03:15  8  06:05  5  04:30  2  02:27  4  04:10  4  02:42  3  00:16  7
                                                  01:31     00:21     00:26     00:38     00:15     00:07     00:10    -00:32     00:03   
 4. Signe Grase               00:31:43 19:01:04   03:46 14  06:31 12  09:43  9  16:01  8  21:16  6  24:26  7  28:28  4  31:25  4  31:43  4 00:31:43
     512 Auseklis                  W45B           03:46 14  02:45 14  03:12  7  06:18  7  05:15 10  03:10 14  04:02  3  02:57  5  00:18 14
                                                  01:17     00:28     00:23     00:51     01:00     00:50     00:02    -00:17     00:05   
 5. Elīna Mankus              00:32:17 16:05:07   03:41 13  06:29 11  09:55 13  16:43 11  21:55  9  24:28  8  28:43  6  31:58  5  32:17  5 00:32:17
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          03:41 13  02:48 17  03:26 14  06:48 10  05:12  9  02:33  7  04:15  6  03:15  9  00:19 19
                                                  01:12     00:31     00:37     01:21     00:57     00:13     00:15     00:01     00:06   
 6. Aija Grīnvalde            00:32:59 19:33:45   02:53  4  05:16  4  09:00  5  15:25  4  20:33  5  23:41  5  28:40  5  32:41  6  32:59  6 00:32:59
    2143                           W50            02:53  4  02:23  5  03:44 18  06:25  8  05:08  5  03:08 12  04:59 11  04:01 30  00:18 14
                                                  00:24     00:06     00:55     00:58     00:53     00:48     00:59     00:47     00:05   
 7. Inga Veļķere              00:33:16 18:36:28   03:20  6  05:48  6  09:05  7  16:08  9  21:16  6  24:14  6  28:47  7  32:59  7  33:16  7 00:33:16
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           03:20  6  02:28  7  03:17 10  07:03 12  05:08  5  02:58 11  04:33  8  04:12 35  00:17 10
                                                  00:51     00:11     00:28     01:36     00:53     00:38     00:33     00:58     00:04   
 8. Ilze Slaide               00:33:23 17:43:44   03:29  7  05:55  7  09:03  6  15:49  6  21:41  8  24:30  9  29:26  8  33:04  8  33:23  8 00:33:23
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           03:29  7  02:26  6  03:08  5  06:46  9  05:52 15  02:49 10  04:56  9  03:38 20  00:19 19
                                                  01:00     00:09     00:19     01:19     01:37     00:29     00:56     00:24     00:06   
 9. Daina Zolberga            00:33:52 19:09:52   03:46 14  06:31 12  09:54 12  16:57 12  22:06 10  24:54 10  30:16  9  33:34  9  33:52  9 00:33:52
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            03:46 14  02:45 14  03:23 11  07:03 12  05:09  7  02:48  8  05:22 17  03:18 11  00:18 14
                                                  01:17     00:28     00:34     01:36     00:54     00:28     01:22     00:04     00:05   
10. Silvija Lansmane          00:33:53 19:09:53   03:48 17  06:33 15  09:56 14  16:58 13  22:08 11  24:56 11  30:18 10  33:34  9  33:53 10 00:33:53
      10                           W55            03:48 17  02:45 14  03:23 11  07:02 11  05:10  8  02:48  8  05:22 17  03:16 10  00:19 19
                                                  01:19     00:28     00:34     01:35     00:55     00:28     01:22     00:02     00:06   
11. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:34:31 19:15:52   03:39 11  06:20 10  10:04 17  17:11 15  22:33 12  25:56 13  30:54 11  34:13 11  34:31 11 00:34:31
     849                           W50            03:39 11  02:41 13  03:44 18  07:07 14  05:22 11  03:23 18  04:58 10  03:19 12  00:18 14
                                                  01:10     00:24     00:55     01:40     01:07     01:03     00:58     00:05     00:05   
12. Ernests Tolpežņikovs      00:34:44 16:07:41   03:00  5  05:34  5  08:36  3  20:05 24  24:55 19  27:26 16  31:48 14  34:31 13  34:44 12 00:34:44
    1846                           OPEN2          03:00  5  02:34  8  03:02  4  11:29 37  04:50  4  02:31  6  04:22  7  02:43  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:31     00:17     00:13     06:02     00:35     00:11     00:22    -00:31     00:00   
13. Lauma Žilko               00:34:46 17:17:15   03:30  8  06:09  8  09:49 10  17:00 14  22:47 14  25:55 12  31:01 12  34:30 12  34:46 13 00:34:46
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            03:30  8  02:39 10  03:40 17  07:11 15  05:47 13  03:08 12  05:06 12  03:29 16  00:16  7
                                                  01:01     00:22     00:51     01:44     01:32     00:48     01:06     00:15     00:03   
14. Rota Šņuka                00:35:23 19:20:31   03:52 19  06:32 14  09:56 14  17:24 17  23:16 16  26:34 15  31:42 13  35:04 14  35:23 14 00:35:23
     252 Bebri                     W55            03:52 19  02:40 11  03:24 13  07:28 17  05:52 15  03:18 16  05:08 13  03:22 14  00:19 19
                                                  01:23     00:23     00:35     02:01     01:37     00:58     01:08     00:08     00:06   
15. Ruta Kukka                00:36:00 16:33:38   04:05 26  06:45 19  10:00 16  17:18 16  23:06 15  26:24 14  32:21 15  35:42 15  36:00 15 00:36:00
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            04:05 26  02:40 11  03:15  8  07:18 16  05:48 14  03:18 16  05:57 26  03:21 13  00:18 14
                                                  01:36     00:23     00:26     01:51     01:33     00:58     01:57     00:07     00:05   
16. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:36:36 18:13:28   03:39 11  06:43 18  10:38 20  18:25 20  24:32 18  27:47 17  33:01 16  36:23 16  36:36 16 00:36:36
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:39 11  03:04 22  03:55 24  07:47 19  06:07 17  03:15 15  05:14 15  03:22 14  00:13  1
                                                  01:10     00:47     01:06     02:20     01:52     00:55     01:14     00:08     00:00   
17. Mārtiņš Osis              00:38:03 16:01:14   04:05 26  07:06 22  10:38 20  18:15 18  23:45 17  28:31 18  33:40 17  37:38 17  38:03 17 00:38:03
     586 Seniors                   M75            04:05 26  03:01 20  03:32 16  07:37 18  05:30 12  04:46 37  05:09 14  03:58 26  00:25 31
                                                  01:36     00:44     00:43     02:10     01:15     02:26     01:09     00:44     00:12   
18. Kristīne Zvaigzne         00:38:35 17:13:39   04:02 24  06:58 21  11:20 25  19:19 21  25:45 21  29:21 20  34:41 18  38:12 18  38:35 18 00:38:35
    1405                           W40B           04:02 24  02:56 19  04:22 31  07:59 20  06:26 19  03:36 22  05:20 16  03:31 17  00:23 28
                                                  01:33     00:39     01:33     02:32     02:11     01:16     01:20     00:17     00:10   
19. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:39:09 18:07:08   04:04 25  07:17 24  11:07 24  19:28 22  25:57 22  29:27 21  34:51 19  38:50 19  39:09 19 00:39:09
      49 Sigulda                   W70            04:04 25  03:13 25  03:50 23  08:21 23  06:29 21  03:30 19  05:24 20  03:59 29  00:19 19
                                                  01:35     00:56     01:01     02:54     02:14     01:10     01:24     00:45     00:06   
20. Mikus Martins Šauriņš     00:39:25 18:36:54   02:30  2  04:21  1  07:19  1  13:01  1  20:24  3  22:54  3  36:53 24  39:12 20  39:25 20 00:39:25
     758 Kāpa OK                   OPEN2          02:30  2  01:51  1  02:58  3  05:42  2  07:23 30  02:30  5  13:59 41  02:19  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:01    -00:26     00:09     00:15     03:08     00:10     09:59    -00:55     00:00   
21. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:39:59 16:35:55   03:51 18  06:42 17  10:08 18  18:21 19  25:05 20  29:03 19  34:56 20  39:32 21  39:59 21 00:39:59
     745 Ozons                     W50            03:51 18  02:51 18  03:26 14  08:13 22  06:44 23  03:58 29  05:53 25  04:36 39  00:27 34
                                                  01:22     00:34     00:37     02:46     02:29     01:38     01:53     01:22     00:14   
22. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:40:27 18:17:31   04:00 22  07:14 23  11:01 23  19:31 23  26:52 23  30:33 22  36:25 21  40:02 22  40:27 22 00:40:27
      25 Prizma                    M75            04:00 22  03:14 26  03:47 21  08:30 26  07:21 29  03:41 24  05:52 24  03:37 19  00:25 31
                                                  01:31     00:57     00:58     03:03     03:06     01:21     01:52     00:23     00:12   
23. Antra Āriņa               00:40:53 17:45:44   04:44 32  08:02 32  12:03 31  20:55 30  27:24 26  30:57 24  36:29 22  40:36 24  40:53 23 00:40:53
     280 ind.                      W65            04:44 32  03:18 28  04:01 28  08:52 27  06:29 21  03:33 21  05:32 21  04:07 33  00:17 10
                                                  02:15     01:01     01:12     03:25     02:14     01:13     01:32     00:53     00:04   
24. Signe Hokonena            00:40:59 18:47:56   04:22 29  07:39 29  11:48 30  20:50 29  27:41 27  31:17 27  36:40 23  40:29 23  40:59 24 00:40:59
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           04:22 29  03:17 27  04:09 29  09:02 30  06:51 24  03:36 22  05:23 19  03:49 22  00:30 38
                                                  01:53     01:00     01:20     03:35     02:36     01:16     01:23     00:35     00:17   
25. Alise Linka               00:41:01 16:33:15   04:41 31  07:45 30  10:37 19  16:25 10  22:35 13  31:15 26  37:45 26  40:48 25  41:01 25 00:41:01
    1351 Ozons                     OPEN2          04:41 31  03:04 22  02:52  2  05:48  4  06:10 18  08:40 39  06:30 35  03:03  6  00:13  1
                                                  02:12     00:47     00:03     00:21     01:55     06:20     02:30    -00:11     00:00   
26. Juris Zvirgzds            00:41:15 18:59:50   04:44 32  07:56 31  11:41 28  20:37 27  27:04 24  30:36 23  37:00 25  40:56 26  41:15 26 00:41:15
     352 Seniors                   M75            04:44 32  03:12 24  03:45 20  08:56 28  06:27 20  03:32 20  06:24 34  03:56 25  00:19 19
                                                  02:15     00:55     00:56     03:29     02:12     01:12     02:24     00:42     00:06   
27. Ilze Kažociņa             00:42:27 18:03:49   03:57 20  06:18  9  09:29  8  15:45  5  32:26 34  34:52 33  39:05 30  42:10 27  42:27 27 00:42:27
    1128                           W40B           03:57 20  02:21  4  03:11  6  06:16  6  16:41 38  02:26  3  04:13  5  03:05  7  00:17 10
                                                  01:28     00:04     00:22     00:49     12:26     00:06     00:13    -00:09     00:04   
28. Elita Kaupmane            00:42:52 17:18:58   04:57 36  08:33 36  13:24 35  21:48 32  28:46 29  32:37 29  38:51 29  42:30 28  42:52 28 00:42:52
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            04:57 36  03:36 33  04:51 35  08:24 24  06:58 26  03:51 27  06:14 31  03:39 21  00:22 27
                                                  02:28     01:19     02:02     02:57     02:43     01:31     02:14     00:25     00:09   
29. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:42:55 18:51:31   04:50 34  08:24 35  12:49 34  21:47 31  28:42 28  32:33 28  38:33 27  42:31 29  42:55 29 00:42:55
     756 Kāpa                      W60            04:50 34  03:34 32  04:25 32  08:58 29  06:55 25  03:51 27  06:00 27  03:58 26  00:24 29
                                                  02:21     01:17     01:36     03:31     02:40     01:31     02:00     00:44     00:11   
30. Laura Dubure              00:43:41 18:41:57   03:46 14  06:49 20  10:49 22  20:09 26  27:23 25  31:11 25  38:40 28  43:21 30  43:41 30 00:43:41
    1118                           W40B           03:46 14  03:03 21  04:00 25  09:20 32  07:14 28  03:48 25  07:29 38  04:41 40  00:20 26
                                                  01:17     00:46     01:11     03:53     02:59     01:28     03:29     01:27     00:07   
31. Agnese Tupureina          00:44:05 19:41:17   04:17 28  07:36 28  12:40 33  20:45 28  29:42 31  33:56 32  40:16 33  43:49 31  44:05 31 00:44:05
    1425 Kāpa OK                   W45B           04:17 28  03:19 29  05:04 36  08:05 21  08:57 36  04:14 31  06:20 33  03:33 18  00:16  7
                                                  01:48     01:02     02:15     02:38     04:42     01:54     02:20     00:19     00:03   
32. Ilvija Strikauska         00:44:08 19:41:45   03:58 21  07:17 24  11:43 29  20:07 25  29:10 30  33:32 30  39:45 31  43:49 31  44:08 32 00:44:08
    1427 Kāpa OK                   W45B           03:58 21  03:19 29  04:26 33  08:24 24  09:03 37  04:22 34  06:13 30  04:04 31  00:19 19
                                                  01:29     01:02     01:37     02:57     04:48     02:02     02:13     00:50     00:06   
33. Vita Rudzīte              00:44:19 18:51:17   04:54 35  08:13 34  13:27 36  22:44 34  29:49 32  33:38 31  39:52 32  43:50 33  44:19 33 00:44:19
    1062                           W50            04:54 35  03:19 29  05:14 38  09:17 31  07:05 27  03:49 26  06:14 31  03:58 26  00:29 37
                                                  02:25     01:02     02:25     03:50     02:50     01:29     02:14     00:44     00:16   
34. Ilze Vabole               00:46:35 17:36:12   05:11 37  08:54 37  13:40 37  23:57 35  31:50 33  35:53 34  41:54 34  46:18 34  46:35 34 00:46:35
    1323 Bebri                     W60            05:11 37  03:43 35  04:46 34  10:17 34  07:53 31  04:03 30  06:01 28  04:24 36  00:17 10
                                                  02:42     01:26     01:57     04:50     03:38     01:43     02:01     01:10     00:04   
35. Leonora Makarova          00:52:00 17:44:39   05:48 41  09:45 38  14:57 38  26:12 38  34:41 37  39:22 35  47:04 35  51:34 35  52:00 35 00:52:00
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            05:48 41  03:57 36  05:12 37  11:15 35  08:29 35  04:41 36  07:42 39  04:30 37  00:26 33
                                                  03:19     01:40     02:23     05:48     04:14     02:21     03:42     01:16     00:13   
36. Ilze Brazeviča            00:54:35 18:41:14   03:37  9  07:35 26  11:35 26  24:52 36  32:55 35  44:32 37  50:13 36  54:08 36  54:35 36 00:54:35
     431                           W40B           03:37  9  03:58 37  04:00 25  13:17 39  08:03 32  11:37 40  05:41 22  03:55 23  00:27 34
                                                  01:08     01:41     01:11     07:50     03:48     09:17     01:41     00:41     00:14   
36. Dace Mazurenko            00:54:35 18:41:14   03:37  9  07:35 26  11:35 26  24:52 36  32:55 35  44:32 37  50:13 36  54:08 36  54:35 36 00:54:35
     432                           W40B           03:37  9  03:58 37  04:00 25  13:17 39  08:03 32  11:37 40  05:41 22  03:55 23  00:27 34
                                                  01:08     01:41     01:11     07:50     03:48     09:17     01:41     00:41     00:14   
38. Ilda Pāna                 00:58:09 18:21:15   05:37 40  10:23 39  15:57 39  30:01 41  38:12 38  42:41 36  52:41 38  57:33 38  58:09 38 00:58:09
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            05:37 40  04:46 39  05:34 39  14:04 41  08:11 34  04:29 35  10:00 40  04:52 41  00:36 41
                                                  03:08     02:29     02:45     08:37     03:56     02:09     06:00     01:38     00:23   
39. Aija Mālniece             00:58:44 19:03:03   04:32 30  08:12 33  12:21 32  22:07 33  41:55 39  47:37 39  53:49 39  58:20 39  58:44 39 00:58:44
      59                           W60            04:32 30  03:40 34  04:09 29  09:46 33  19:48 41  05:42 38  06:12 29  04:31 38  00:24 29
                                                  02:03     01:23     01:20     04:19     15:33     03:22     02:12     01:17     00:11   
40. Baiba Lielkalne           01:02:42 19:41:36   05:36 38  10:42 40  18:08 41  29:34 40  46:31 40  50:46 41  58:07 41  62:12 41  62:42 40 01:02:42
    2179                           OPEN2          05:36 38  05:06 40  07:26 41  11:26 36  16:57 39  04:15 33  07:21 37  04:05 32  00:30 38
                                                  03:07     02:49     04:37     05:59     12:42     01:55     03:21     00:51     00:17   
40. Guna Paidere              01:02:42 19:41:37   05:36 38  10:42 40  17:53 40  29:32 39  46:31 40  50:45 40  58:02 40  62:09 40  62:42 40 01:02:42
    1279                           OPEN2          05:36 38  05:06 40  07:11 40  11:39 38  16:59 40  04:14 31  07:17 36  04:07 33  00:33 40
                                                  03:07     02:49     04:22     06:12     12:44     01:54     03:17     00:53     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     01:51     02:49     05:27     04:15     02:19     03:49     02:19     00:13   00:25:31

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 49)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ozols             00:42:29 19:13:48   01:24  2  03:07  3  05:14  2  08:30  2  11:38  2  16:45  2  23:02  8  28:09  6  30:43  1  36:38  1  40:09  1  42:16  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
     744                           M65            01:24  2  01:43  8  02:07  4  03:16  2  03:08 23  05:07  3  06:17 24  05:07  2  02:34  1  05:55  4  03:31  2  02:07  1  00:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:43:13 16:37:11   01:52 12  03:55 10  06:17  9  09:29  5  12:46 10  17:35  5  22:18  4  27:21  3  30:53  2  36:50  2  40:34  2  43:01  2  43:13  2 00:43:13
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            01:52 12  02:03 20  02:22  9  03:12  1  03:17 26  04:49  1  04:43  6  05:03  1  03:32 12  05:57  5  03:44  8  02:27  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:28     00:20     00:15    -00:04     00:09    -00:18    -01:34    -00:04     00:58     00:02     00:13     00:20    -00:01   
 3. Eva Grauda                00:43:34 18:00:51   01:54 14  04:13 17  06:22 10  09:52  9  12:16  6  17:30  4  22:20  5  27:54  4  31:05  3  37:09  3  40:51  3  43:23  3  43:34  3 00:43:34
     510 SSS                       W16            01:54 14  02:19 26  02:09  6  03:30  9  02:24  1  05:14  5  04:50  7  05:34  6  03:11  6  06:04  8  03:42  6  02:32  9  00:11  2
                                                  00:30     00:36     00:02     00:14    -00:44     00:07    -01:27     00:27     00:37     00:09     00:11     00:25    -00:02   
 4. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:43:44 18:05:37   01:40  7  04:09 15  06:39 13  10:01 10  12:36  8  17:38  6  22:38  6  28:06  5  31:20  4  37:23  4  41:01  4  43:29  4  43:44  4 00:43:44
      19 Moduls                    M70            01:40  7  02:29 28  02:30 13  03:22  4  02:35  5  05:02  2  05:00  8  05:28  5  03:14  7  06:03  7  03:38  3  02:28  6  00:15 17
                                                  00:16     00:46     00:23     00:06    -00:33    -00:05    -01:17     00:21     00:40     00:08     00:07     00:21     00:02   
 5. Anžela Šapovalova         00:44:21 19:18:05   01:33  5  03:26  6  05:49  8  09:13  4  11:46  3  16:58  3  20:53  1  26:09  1  32:17  6  37:45  6  41:53  6  44:08  5  44:21  5 00:44:21
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           01:33  5  01:53 13  02:23 10  03:24  7  02:33  3  05:12  4  03:55  1  05:16  4  06:08 34  05:28  1  04:08 16  02:15  2  00:13  6
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:16     00:08    -00:35     00:05    -02:22     00:09     03:34    -00:27     00:37     00:08     00:00   
 6. Anita Užule               00:44:56 18:09:31   01:28  3  02:55  1  04:43  1  08:01  1  10:49  1  16:12  1  21:31  2  27:08  2  31:43  5  37:35  5  41:29  5  44:39  6  44:56  6 00:44:56
    1606 Kāpa                      W35B           01:28  3  01:27  4  01:48  1  03:18  3  02:48  9  05:23  7  05:19 11  05:37  9  04:35 26  05:52  3  03:54 10  03:10 22  00:17 20
                                                  00:04    -00:16    -00:19     00:02    -00:20     00:16    -00:58     00:30     02:01    -00:03     00:23     01:03     00:04   
 7. Anete Actiņa              00:45:09 17:59:15   02:17 27  03:35  7  05:30  4  09:10  3  12:02  4  17:53  9  23:56  9  29:33  8  32:35  8  38:43  7  42:23  7  44:59  7  45:09  7 00:45:09
     509 3A                        W16            02:17 27  01:18  2  01:55  2  03:40 10  02:52 13  05:51 14  06:03 20  05:37  9  03:02  4  06:08  9  03:40  4  02:36 12  00:10  1
                                                  00:53    -00:25    -00:12     00:24    -00:16     00:44    -00:14     00:30     00:28     00:13     00:09     00:29    -00:03   
 8. Pēteris Magone            00:45:40 17:25:37   01:23  1  03:00  2  05:43  6  09:33  6  12:05  5  17:43  8  22:49  7  28:37  7  32:19  7  38:58  8  42:57  8  45:29  8  45:40  8 00:45:40
     954 Umurga                    M65            01:23  1  01:37  7  02:43 19  03:50 13  02:32  2  05:38 12  05:06  9  05:48 14  03:42 15  06:39 18  03:59 13  02:32  9  00:11  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:36     00:34    -00:36     00:31    -01:11     00:41     01:08     00:44     00:28     00:25    -00:02   
 9. Jānis Eglītis             00:46:15 19:37:33   02:08 21  03:43  8  05:47  7  09:48  8  13:09 12  18:38 10  24:14 10  29:48  9  32:39  9  39:25  9  43:18  9  46:01  9  46:15  9 00:46:15
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:08 21  01:35  6  02:04  3  04:01 20  03:21 28  05:29  8  05:36 14  05:34  6  02:51  3  06:46 21  03:53  9  02:43 15  00:14 10
                                                  00:44    -00:08    -00:03     00:45     00:13     00:22    -00:41     00:27     00:17     00:51     00:22     00:36     00:01   
10. Andris Tauvens            00:50:47 18:57:58   01:28  3  03:11  4  05:22  3  10:06 12  12:40  9  18:53 11  24:39 11  30:18 10  37:32 11  43:40 10  47:55 10  50:34 10  50:47 10 00:50:47
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:28  3  01:43  8  02:11  7  04:44 33  02:34  4  06:13 20  05:46 15  05:39 12  07:14 38  06:08  9  04:15 21  02:39 13  00:13  6
                                                  00:04     00:00     00:04     01:28    -00:34     01:06    -00:31     00:32     04:40     00:13     00:44     00:32     00:00   
11. Gunta Lebedoka            00:51:08 17:09:15   02:29 31  04:46 27  07:37 23  12:25 26  15:58 29  22:42 26  28:29 21  34:55 18  38:34 16  44:16 13  48:12 11  50:55 11  51:08 11 00:51:08
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           02:29 31  02:17 25  02:51 22  04:48 34  03:33 31  06:44 26  05:47 16  06:26 22  03:39 14  05:42  2  03:56 11  02:43 15  00:13  6
                                                  01:05     00:34     00:44     01:32     00:25     01:37    -00:30     01:19     01:05    -00:13     00:25     00:36     00:00   
12. Ruta Poikāne              00:51:34 19:28:16   02:09 22  04:10 16  10:01 35  14:28 34  17:21 34  22:58 27  28:18 20  34:58 19  38:28 15  44:26 15  48:34 14  51:20 12  51:34 12 00:51:34
     898 Auseklis IK               W40A           02:09 22  02:01 18  05:51 40  04:27 28  02:53 14  05:37 10  05:20 12  06:40 24  03:30 11  05:58  6  04:08 16  02:46 17  00:14 10
                                                  00:45     00:18     03:44     01:11    -00:15     00:30    -00:57     01:33     00:56     00:03     00:37     00:39     00:01   
13. Vija Šiltere              00:51:57 17:51:22   03:58 41  06:45 36  10:32 37  14:48 35  17:44 35  23:17 28  29:36 25  35:46 23  39:22 21  45:31 17  49:14 16  51:43 13  51:57 13 00:51:57
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:58 41  02:47 32  03:47 36  04:16 26  02:56 15  05:33  9  06:19 25  06:10 19  03:36 13  06:09 12  03:43  7  02:29  7  00:14 10
                                                  02:34     01:04     01:40     01:00    -00:12     00:26     00:02     01:03     01:02     00:14     00:12     00:22     00:01   
14. Antra Skujeniece          00:52:28 18:17:20   02:14 26  04:07 14  07:38 25  11:28 20  14:33 18  20:59 17  27:25 16  33:37 14  37:53 13  44:19 14  48:40 15  52:14 14  52:28 14 00:52:28
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           02:14 26  01:53 13  03:31 33  03:50 13  03:05 21  06:26 22  06:26 27  06:12 20  04:16 22  06:26 15  04:21 22  03:34 31  00:14 10
                                                  00:50     00:10     01:24     00:34    -00:03     01:19     00:09     01:05     01:42     00:31     00:50     01:27     00:01   
15. Evija Karlsone            00:52:32 18:17:09   02:00 17  03:54  9  07:21 20  11:18 19  14:09 16  20:38 16  27:47 19  33:45 15  37:35 12  44:15 12  48:28 12  52:15 15  52:32 15 00:52:32
      44 Ozons                     W45A           02:00 17  01:54 15  03:27 30  03:57 18  02:51 12  06:29 23  07:09 31  05:58 16  03:50 17  06:40 19  04:13 19  03:47 35  00:17 20
                                                  00:36     00:11     01:20     00:41    -00:17     01:22     00:52     00:51     01:16     00:45     00:42     01:40     00:04   
16. Astra Šauere              00:52:40 19:23:36   01:41  8  04:47 28  08:10 28  12:04 24  14:54 21  21:23 19  27:37 17  33:27 13  37:24 10  44:00 11  48:31 13  52:20 16  52:40 16 00:52:40
    1175                           W45A           01:41  8  03:06 34  03:23 29  03:54 17  02:50 11  06:29 23  06:14 22  05:50 15  03:57 19  06:36 17  04:31 24  03:49 37  00:20 35
                                                  00:17     01:23     01:16     00:38    -00:18     01:22    -00:03     00:43     01:23     00:41     01:00     01:42     00:07   
17. Andris Grundšteins        00:52:44 19:16:18   01:45 10  03:15  5  05:35  5  09:40  7  12:22  7  17:39  7  22:08  3  35:45 22  39:06 18  46:07 21  50:03 19  52:26 17  52:44 17 00:52:44
     570                           M65            01:45 10  01:30  5  02:20  8  04:05 22  02:42  7  05:17  6  04:29  3  13:37 43  03:21  8  07:01 25  03:56 11  02:23  3  00:18 29
                                                  00:21    -00:13     00:13     00:49    -00:26     00:10    -01:48     08:30     00:47     01:06     00:25     00:16     00:05   
18. Ilze Skangale             00:52:53 17:18:42   02:20 29  06:06 35  09:07 33  13:04 30  15:46 26  21:44 23  26:04 13  32:32 12  39:16 19  45:45 19  49:48 18  52:36 18  52:53 18 00:52:53
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           02:20 29  03:46 39  03:01 26  03:57 18  02:42  7  05:58 15  04:20  2  06:28 23  06:44 36  06:29 16  04:03 14  02:48 18  00:17 20
                                                  00:56     02:03     00:54     00:41    -00:26     00:51    -01:57     01:21     04:10     00:34     00:32     00:41     00:04   
19. Baiba Grišule             00:53:22 18:42:58   02:57 37  04:40 23  08:46 32  12:29 27  15:51 27  23:56 30  28:36 22  35:20 20  38:47 17  44:55 16  49:17 17  53:06 19  53:22 19 00:53:22
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           02:57 37  01:43  8  04:06 38  03:43 11  03:22 29  08:05 36  04:40  5  06:44 25  03:27  9  06:08  9  04:22 23  03:49 37  00:16 19
                                                  01:33     00:00     01:59     00:27     00:14     02:58    -01:37     01:37     00:53     00:13     00:51     01:42     00:03   
20. Uldis Alksnis             00:54:22 16:32:04   02:12 25  04:19 21  07:16 18  11:43 22  14:57 22  21:49 24  27:18 15  34:08 16  38:27 14  45:34 18  50:40 20  54:05 20  54:22 20 00:54:22
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:12 25  02:07 22  02:57 24  04:27 28  03:14 25  06:52 29  05:29 13  06:50 26  04:19 23  07:07 26  05:06 29  03:25 28  00:17 20
                                                  00:48     00:24     00:50     01:11     00:06     01:45    -00:48     01:43     01:45     01:12     01:35     01:18     00:04   
21. Linda Meire               00:54:24 19:15:00   02:09 22  03:56 11  06:42 14  10:35 13  13:23 13  27:06 34  33:21 31  38:55 28  41:42 26  47:59 23  51:40 22  54:10 21  54:24 21 00:54:24
    1372 Druva                     W21B           02:09 22  01:47 11  02:46 20  03:53 16  02:48  9  13:43 45  06:15 23  05:34  6  02:47  2  06:17 13  03:41  5  02:30  8  00:14 10
                                                  00:45     00:04     00:39     00:37    -00:20     08:36    -00:02     00:27     00:13     00:22     00:10     00:23     00:01   
22. Oksana Klēģere            00:55:03 18:14:40   01:42  9  04:59 30  07:30 21  11:58 23  15:10 24  21:33 21  29:39 26  36:39 25  40:06 22  47:18 22  51:26 21  54:46 22  55:03 22 00:55:03
     624                           W21B           01:42  9  03:17 37  02:31 14  04:28 30  03:12 24  06:23 21  08:06 33  07:00 27  03:27  9  07:12 28  04:08 16  03:20 26  00:17 20
                                                  00:18     01:34     00:24     01:12     00:04     01:16     01:49     01:53     00:53     01:17     00:37     01:13     00:04   
23. Modris Kalpiņš            00:56:05 16:19:27   03:17 39  04:40 23  07:05 17  11:10 16  14:27 17  20:59 17  26:55 14  34:39 17  41:38 25  48:52 25  52:57 23  55:53 23  56:05 23 00:56:05
     192                           M60            03:17 39  01:23  3  02:25 12  04:05 22  03:17 26  06:32 25  05:56 19  07:44 31  06:59 37  07:14 29  04:05 15  02:56 20  00:12  4
                                                  01:53    -00:20     00:18     00:49     00:09     01:25    -00:21     02:37     04:25     01:19     00:34     00:49    -00:01   
24. Baiba Ozola               00:57:09 18:59:08   02:03 18  04:02 12  06:26 11  11:15 18  15:01 23  22:36 25  29:43 27  37:21 26  41:14 24  48:22 24  53:21 24  56:50 24  57:09 24 00:57:09
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:03 18  01:59 17  02:24 11  04:49 35  03:46 36  07:35 34  07:07 30  07:38 30  03:53 18  07:08 27  04:59 27  03:29 30  00:19 32
                                                  00:39     00:16     00:17     01:33     00:38     02:28     00:50     02:31     01:19     01:13     01:28     01:22     00:06   
25. Aivars Rudzītis           00:58:01 18:09:39   01:34  6  05:26 33  08:19 30  11:41 21  14:41 19  20:22 15  33:23 32  39:39 31  44:56 29  51:47 27  55:13 25  57:47 25  58:01 25 00:58:01
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            01:34  6  03:52 40  02:53 23  03:22  4  03:00 17  05:41 13  13:01 40  06:16 21  05:17 30  06:51 22  03:26  1  02:34 11  00:14 10
                                                  00:10     02:09     00:46     00:06    -00:08     00:34     06:44     01:09     02:43     00:56    -00:05     00:27     00:01   
26. Helmuts Lukačovs          00:59:36 16:39:54   01:52 12  04:29 22  06:37 12  10:05 11  12:46 10  19:45 12  30:22 28  35:59 24  40:06 22  51:40 26  56:12 26  59:19 26  59:36 26 00:59:36
     595 Silva                     M70            01:52 12  02:37 30  02:08  5  03:28  8  02:41  6  06:59 30  10:37 34  05:37  9  04:07 21  11:34 40  04:32 25  03:07 21  00:17 20
                                                  00:28     00:54     00:01     00:12    -00:27     01:52     04:20     00:30     01:33     05:39     01:01     01:00     00:04   
27. Uģis Kaupmanis            01:01:14 17:19:06   01:59 16  05:10 32  08:38 31  12:30 28  15:30 25  21:30 20  29:30 24  35:32 21  39:18 20  45:58 20  57:39 27  60:57 27  61:14 27 01:01:14
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            01:59 16  03:11 35  03:28 31  03:52 15  03:00 17  06:00 16  08:00 32  06:02 17  03:46 16  06:40 19  11:41 43  03:18 25  00:17 20
                                                  00:35     01:28     01:21     00:36    -00:08     00:53     01:43     00:55     01:12     00:45     08:10     01:11     00:04   
28. Ivars Ansviesulis         01:02:28 17:59:54   02:07 20  04:16 18  06:53 15  10:59 14  13:58 14  20:10 14  32:01 29  39:24 30  43:28 27  52:23 28  58:15 28  62:13 28  62:28 28 01:02:28
     113 Prizma                    M65            02:07 20  02:09 23  02:37 16  04:06 24  02:59 16  06:12 19  11:51 37  07:23 29  04:04 20  08:55 34  05:52 33  03:58 40  00:15 17
                                                  00:43     00:26     00:30     00:50    -00:09     01:05     05:34     02:16     01:30     03:00     02:21     01:51     00:02   
29. Mārtiņš Mežsargs          01:02:30 17:54:48   10:04 44  12:46 43  18:44 41  23:10 41  26:15 41  31:52 40  36:24 35  41:39 33  44:48 28  53:18 29  59:49 29  62:13 28  62:30 29 01:02:30
     499 SSS                       OPEN3          10:04 44  02:42 31  05:58 41  04:26 27  03:05 21  05:37 10  04:32  4  05:15  3  03:09  5  08:30 31  06:31 38  02:24  4  00:17 20
                                                  08:40     00:59     03:51     01:10    -00:03     00:30    -01:45     00:08     00:35     02:35     03:00     00:17     00:04   
30. Jānis Linde               01:04:17 19:05:56   02:26 30  04:40 23  07:38 25  13:09 31  17:07 32  25:33 33  32:36 30  40:33 32  44:58 30  54:43 30  60:18 30  63:56 30  64:17 30 01:04:17
      21 Ozons                     M65            02:26 30  02:14 24  02:58 25  05:31 41  03:58 42  08:26 37  07:03 29  07:57 32  04:25 24  09:45 37  05:35 31  03:38 33  00:21 37
                                                  01:02     00:31     00:51     02:15     00:50     03:19     00:46     02:50     01:51     03:50     02:04     01:31     00:08   
31. Andrejs Āriņš             01:08:56 17:59:31   02:46 34  04:51 29  07:37 23  12:18 25  15:53 28  23:32 29  29:19 23  37:37 27  51:53 34  59:58 33  64:58 31  68:37 31  68:56 31 01:08:56
     347                           M70            02:46 34  02:05 21  02:46 20  04:41 32  03:35 32  07:39 35  05:47 16  08:18 34  14:16 41  08:05 30  05:00 28  03:39 34  00:19 32
                                                  01:22     00:22     00:39     01:25     00:27     02:32    -00:30     03:11     11:42     02:10     01:29     01:32     00:06   
32. Anita Paidere             01:09:00 16:11:54   03:45 40  07:16 38  11:08 39  16:02 39  19:59 38  28:26 36  35:14 34  43:38 34  50:06 32  58:59 31  65:14 32  68:42 32  69:00 32 01:09:00
      95                           W45A           03:45 40  03:31 38  03:52 37  04:54 36  03:57 40  08:27 38  06:48 28  08:24 36  06:28 35  08:53 33  06:15 35  03:28 29  00:18 29
                                                  02:21     01:48     01:45     01:38     00:49     03:20     00:31     03:17     03:54     02:58     02:44     01:21     00:05   
33. Valdis Stupāns            01:09:28 16:47:56   01:51 11  07:33 40  10:13 36  15:38 38  19:45 37  28:45 38  35:10 33  44:49 35  49:28 31  59:35 32  65:26 33  69:14 33  69:28 33 01:09:28
    1054                           M65            01:51 11  05:42 43  02:40 17  05:25 38  04:07 43  09:00 42  06:25 26  09:39 39  04:39 27  10:07 39  05:51 32  03:48 36  00:14 10
                                                  00:27     03:59     00:33     02:09     00:59     03:53     00:08     04:32     02:05     04:12     02:20     01:41     00:01   
34. Volli Kukk                01:10:55 17:13:00   02:17 27  04:18 20  07:31 22  12:59 29  16:50 30  25:31 32  37:06 36  46:21 36  51:23 33  59:58 33  66:35 34  70:28 34  70:55 34 01:10:55
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:17 27  02:01 18  03:13 28  05:28 39  03:51 37  08:41 39  11:35 36  09:15 37  05:02 29  08:35 32  06:37 39  03:53 39  00:27 40
                                                  00:53     00:18     01:06     02:12     00:43     03:34     05:18     04:08     02:28     02:40     03:06     01:46     00:14   
35. Andis Ozoliņš             01:14:36 18:56:06   02:10 24  06:47 37  11:31 40  17:01 40  21:18 39  28:49 39  41:12 38  49:10 38  53:36 35  65:24 36  70:44 36  74:18 35  74:36 35 01:14:36
    1108 Auseklis                  M70            02:10 24  04:37 42  04:44 39  05:30 40  04:17 44  07:31 33  12:23 38  07:58 33  04:26 25  11:48 41  05:20 30  03:34 31  00:18 29
                                                  00:46     02:54     02:37     02:14     01:09     02:24     06:06     02:51     01:52     05:53     01:49     01:27     00:05   
36. Imants Daugulis           01:15:25 17:35:54   02:05 19  04:02 12  07:38 25  13:21 32  17:06 31  24:32 31  39:45 37  48:04 37  53:40 36  63:18 35  69:39 35  74:58 36  75:25 36 01:15:25
    1411 Bebri                     M60            02:05 19  01:57 16  03:36 34  05:43 42  03:45 35  07:26 32  15:13 42  08:19 35  05:36 32  09:38 36  06:21 36  05:19 42  00:27 40
                                                  00:41     00:14     01:29     02:27     00:37     02:19     08:56     03:12     03:02     03:43     02:50     03:12     00:14   
37. Aiga Priedniece           01:18:01 18:34:44   06:49 43  10:04 42  23:01 42  27:40 43  31:11 43  38:25 43  44:14 40  51:32 39  61:11 39  68:02 37  74:26 37  77:42 37  78:01 37 01:18:01
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           06:49 43  03:15 36  12:57 43  04:39 31  03:31 30  07:14 31  05:49 18  07:18 28  09:39 39  06:51 22  06:24 37  03:16 23  00:19 32
                                                  05:25     01:32     10:50     01:23     00:23     02:07    -00:28     02:11     07:05     00:56     02:53     01:09     00:06   
38. Baiba Nummure             01:19:55 16:40:24   02:34 33  05:05 31  08:10 28  13:21 32  17:12 33  28:39 37  42:31 39  52:58 40  58:57 37  68:31 38  74:36 38  79:33 38  79:55 38 01:19:55
    1863                           W40A           02:34 33  02:31 29  03:05 27  05:11 37  03:51 37  11:27 44  13:52 41  10:27 41  05:59 33  09:34 35  06:05 34  04:57 41  00:22 38
                                                  01:10     00:48     00:58     01:55     00:43     06:20     07:35     05:20     03:25     03:39     02:34     02:50     00:09   
39. Daiga Ilmaste             01:21:36 19:01:33   12:40 45  13:56 44  23:05 43  26:27 42  29:27 42  35:32 42  48:16 42  54:25 41  64:20 40  70:38 39  78:24 39  81:19 39  81:36 39 01:21:36
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           12:40 45  01:16  1  09:09 42  03:22  4  03:00 17  06:05 18  12:44 39  06:09 18  09:55 40  06:18 14  07:46 41  02:55 19  00:17 20
                                                  11:16    -00:27     07:02     00:06    -00:08     00:58     06:27     01:02     07:21     00:23     04:15     00:48     00:04   
40. Katrīna Viļumsone         01:29:05 16:32:08   01:55 15  04:17 19  06:59 16  11:13 17  14:48 20  21:34 22  27:42 18  39:01 29  74:26 41  81:25 41  86:03 41  88:45 40  89:05 40 01:29:05
    1177 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W35B           01:55 15  02:22 27  02:42 18  04:14 25  03:35 32  06:46 27  06:08 21  11:19 42  35:25 42  06:59 24  04:38 26  02:42 14  00:20 35
                                                  00:31     00:39     00:35     00:58     00:27     01:39    -00:09     06:12     32:51     01:04     01:07     00:35     00:07   
41. Ausma Lindermane          01:31:22 18:19:21   02:29 31  05:30 34  09:12 34  15:33 37  23:37 40  34:27 41  45:18 41  55:37 42  61:10 38  75:35 40  85:19 40  90:58 41  91:22 41 01:31:22
     925                           W45A           02:29 31  03:01 33  03:42 35  06:21 44  08:04 45  10:50 43  10:51 35  10:19 40  05:33 31  14:25 42  09:44 42  05:39 44  00:24 39
                                                  01:05     01:18     01:35     03:05     04:56     05:43     04:34     05:12     02:59     08:30     06:13     03:32     00:11   
42. Inese Niedra              01:38:32 18:36:25   02:56 36  09:16 41  23:25 44  29:17 44  33:14 44  42:12 44  60:52 43  70:28 43  75:21 42  85:23 42  92:37 42  98:04 42  98:32 42 01:38:32
    2400 Bebri                     W45A           02:56 36  06:20 44  14:09 44  05:52 43  03:57 40  08:58 41  18:40 43  09:36 38  04:53 28  10:02 38  07:14 40  05:27 43  00:28 42
                                                  01:32     04:37     12:02     02:36     00:49     03:51     12:23     04:29     02:19     04:07     03:43     03:20     00:15   
    Aija Kozlovska            DQ       17:20:19   03:15 38  07:28 39  10:57 38  15:01 36  18:42 36  27:39 35                                                                       DQ
    1024                           W21B           03:15 38  04:13 41  03:29 32  04:04 21  03:41 34  08:57 40                                                                      
                                                  01:51     02:30     01:22     00:48     00:33     03:50                                                                         
    Raitis Padoms             DQ       17:30:18   02:53 35  04:41 26  07:17 19  11:02 15  14:03 15  20:05 13  25:14 12  30:59 11                                                   DQ
     969 Limbaži                   M65            02:53 35  01:48 12  02:36 15  03:45 12  03:01 20  06:02 17  05:09 10  05:45 13                      04:13 19  03:17 24          
                                                  01:29     00:05     00:29     00:29    -00:07     00:55    -01:08     00:38                         00:42     01:10             
    Ieva Stoldere             DQ       16:15:54   06:03 42                                                                                                                         DQ
    1242 Ozons                     OPEN3          06:03 42                                03:52 39  06:51 28                                                    03:20 26          
                                                  04:39                                   00:44     01:44                                                       01:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:16     01:48     03:12     02:24     04:49     03:55     05:03     02:34     05:28     03:26     02:07     00:10   00:37:35

#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Skujenieks          00:43:33 19:44:58   01:24  1  03:00  4  06:41  2  10:21  2  13:50  2  16:44  2  20:01  1  23:17  1  25:29  1  28:40  1  31:58  1  38:17  1  41:17  1  43:18  1  43:33  1 00:43:33
     228 Ozons                     M21AK          01:24  1  01:36  9  03:41  2  03:40  1  03:29  3  02:54  2  03:17  3  03:16  2  02:12  1  03:11  2  03:18  3  06:19  1  03:00  3  02:01  3  00:15 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Fricis Spektors           00:44:47 16:27:08   01:25  2  02:51  2  06:55  3  11:05  3  14:10  3  17:07  3  20:15  2  23:24  2  25:54  2  29:14  2  32:22  2  39:18  2  42:12  2  44:33  2  44:47  2 00:44:47
     451 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:25  2  01:26  6  04:04  4  04:10  3  03:05  1  02:57  3  03:08  1  03:09  1  02:30  5  03:20  3  03:08  2  06:56  3  02:54  1  02:21 13  00:14 14
                                                  00:01    -00:10     00:23     00:30    -00:24     00:03    -00:09    -00:07     00:18     00:09    -00:10     00:37    -00:06     00:20    -00:01   
 3. Ingus Klēģeris            00:47:52 18:17:41   01:46 11  02:55  3  06:32  1  10:17  1  13:28  1  16:15  1  20:20  3  24:28  3  26:46  3  29:39  3  32:40  3  39:58  3  45:54  3  47:41  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
     623                           M21AK          01:46 11  01:09  1  03:37  1  03:45  2  03:11  2  02:47  1  04:05 12  04:08  8  02:18  2  02:53  1  03:01  1  07:18  8  05:56 37  01:47  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:22    -00:27    -00:04     00:05    -00:18    -00:07     00:48     00:52     00:06    -00:18    -00:17     00:59     02:56    -00:14    -00:04   
 4. Kalvis Bricis             00:49:37 19:43:58   01:45  9  03:06  8  07:20  5  11:44  4  15:21  4  19:08  4  22:31  4  26:45  4  29:20  4  32:59  4  36:24  4  43:54  4  47:13  4  49:24  4  49:37  4 00:49:37
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            01:45  9  01:21  3  04:14  6  04:24  6  03:37  4  03:47 11  03:23  4  04:14  9  02:35  8  03:39  5  03:25  5  07:30 10  03:19  6  02:11  7  00:13  8
                                                  00:21    -00:15     00:33     00:44     00:08     00:53     00:06     00:58     00:23     00:28     00:07     01:11     00:19     00:10    -00:02   
 5. Māris Stucis              00:50:26 19:34:36   02:11 27  03:38 12  08:00 10  12:29  8  16:44  9  20:05  6  23:34  6  27:22  5  29:56  5  33:48  5  37:35  5  44:27  5  48:02  5  50:07  5  50:26  5 00:50:26
     556                           M21AK          02:11 27  01:27  7  04:22  7  04:29  8  04:15  9  03:21  5  03:29  6  03:48  4  02:34  7  03:52 11  03:47  7  06:52  2  03:35 13  02:05  5  00:19 35
                                                  00:47    -00:09     00:41     00:49     00:46     00:27     00:12     00:32     00:22     00:41     00:29     00:33     00:35     00:04     00:04   
 6. Sergejs Šadrins           00:51:48 17:39:29   01:51 16  04:00 15  08:12 12  12:35  9  16:31  7  19:59  5  23:28  5  27:35  6  30:23  6  34:08  6  37:55  6  45:52  6  49:18  6  51:35  6  51:48  6 00:51:48
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            01:51 16  02:09 19  04:12  5  04:23  5  03:56  6  03:28  8  03:29  6  04:07  6  02:48 13  03:45  7  03:47  7  07:57 11  03:26  7  02:17  8  00:13  8
                                                  00:27     00:33     00:31     00:43     00:27     00:34     00:12     00:51     00:36     00:34     00:29     01:38     00:26     00:16    -00:02   
 7. Kaspars Cers              00:52:12 18:12:58   01:48 14  06:02 33  10:34 28  14:58 22  19:28 17  23:00 14  26:11 12  29:47 10  32:10  8  35:34  7  39:02  7  46:22  7  49:50  7  52:00  7  52:12  7 00:52:12
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:48 14  04:14 38  04:32 10  04:24  6  04:30 11  03:32  9  03:11  2  03:36  3  02:23  3  03:24  4  03:28  6  07:20  9  03:28  9  02:10  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:24     02:38     00:51     00:44     01:01     00:38    -00:06     00:20     00:11     00:13     00:10     01:01     00:28     00:09    -00:03   
 8. Gatis Berķis              00:52:32 16:22:24   01:45  9  03:57 14  07:51  8  12:07  6  16:26  5  20:11  7  23:35  7  28:56  7  31:43  7  35:39  8  39:27  8  46:42  8  49:52  8  52:18  8  52:32  8 00:52:32
     858 Briksnis                  M21AK          01:45  9  02:12 20  03:54  3  04:16  4  04:19 10  03:45 10  03:24  5  05:21 26  02:47 11  03:56 12  03:48  9  07:15  6  03:10  5  02:26 14  00:14 14
                                                  00:21     00:36     00:13     00:36     00:50     00:51     00:07     02:05     00:35     00:45     00:30     00:56     00:10     00:25    -00:01   
 9. Aiga Irbe Blūma           00:55:19 19:20:12   01:47 12  04:43 25  09:34 20  14:39 19  18:50 13  22:09 12  25:45 11  29:52 11  32:37  9  36:24  9  39:45  9  48:36  9  52:04  9  55:02  9  55:19  9 00:55:19
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           01:47 12  02:56 30  04:51 18  05:05 17  04:11  8  03:19  4  03:36  8  04:07  6  02:45  9  03:47  8  03:21  4  08:51 22  03:28  9  02:58 29  00:17 31
                                                  00:23     01:20     01:10     01:25     00:42     00:25     00:19     00:51     00:33     00:36     00:03     02:32     00:28     00:57     00:02   
10. Ivars Pucens              00:55:42 19:16:52   01:25  2  02:36  1  07:16  4  11:45  5  19:55 19  23:22 17  27:36 15  31:38 12  34:04 10  39:15 13  43:13 12  50:28 10  53:29 10  55:32 10  55:42 10 00:55:42
      31 Mona                      M55            01:25  2  01:11  2  04:40 15  04:29  8  08:10 37  03:27  7  04:14 16  04:02  5  02:26  4  05:11 33  03:58 12  07:15  6  03:01  4  02:03  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:01    -00:25     00:59     00:49     04:41     00:33     00:57     00:46     00:14     02:00     00:40     00:56     00:01     00:02    -00:05   
11. Edgars Rancāns            00:56:31 18:10:10   01:30  4  03:50 13  08:14 13  12:55 11  18:19 12  21:41 11  25:37 10  32:17 14  35:04 13  38:55 12  44:23 15  51:27 13  54:25 12  56:21 11  56:31 11 00:56:31
    2114                           M21AK          01:30  4  02:20 22  04:24  8  04:41 10  05:24 19  03:22  6  03:56  9  06:40 35  02:47 11  03:51 10  05:28 37  07:04  4  02:58  2  01:56  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:06     00:44     00:43     01:01     01:55     00:28     00:39     03:24     00:35     00:40     02:10     00:45    -00:02    -00:05    -00:05   
12. Ieva Rukšāne              00:56:57 19:42:28   01:54 18  04:56 27  09:35 21  14:38 18  19:08 14  23:08 15  27:08 13  31:55 13  34:25 12  38:09 10  42:11 10  50:33 11  54:10 11  56:40 12  56:57 12 00:56:57
    1179 OK Kāpa                   W21A           01:54 18  03:02 32  04:39 14  05:03 16  04:30 11  04:00 18  04:00 10  04:47 12  02:30  5  03:44  6  04:02 13  08:22 15  03:37 14  02:30 17  00:17 31
                                                  00:30     01:26     00:58     01:23     01:01     01:06     00:43     01:31     00:18     00:33     00:44     02:03     00:37     00:29     00:02   
13. Ainārs Gailis             00:57:21 18:58:31   02:34 32  04:17 19  10:55 29  15:44 26  20:19 20  24:16 19  28:22 18  33:20 17  36:28 16  40:15 16  44:07 14  51:18 12  54:48 13  57:08 13  57:21 13 00:57:21
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:34 32  01:43 12  06:38 37  04:49 13  04:35 14  03:57 15  04:06 14  04:58 18  03:08 21  03:47  8  03:52 10  07:11  5  03:30 11  02:20 12  00:13  8
                                                  01:10     00:07     02:57     01:09     01:06     01:03     00:49     01:42     00:56     00:36     00:34     00:52     00:30     00:19    -00:02   
14. Līva Cera                 00:59:23 18:14:08   01:39  7  03:03  7  07:33  6  12:17  7  16:26  5  20:23  8  24:26  8  28:56  7  34:18 11  38:47 11  43:02 11  52:07 14  56:19 14  59:10 14  59:23 14 00:59:23
     180 Auseklis IK               W21A           01:39  7  01:24  5  04:30  9  04:44 11  04:09  7  03:57 15  04:03 11  04:30 10  05:22 36  04:29 19  04:15 18  09:05 25  04:12 21  02:51 26  00:13  8
                                                  00:15    -00:12     00:49     01:04     00:40     01:03     00:46     01:14     03:10     01:18     00:57     02:46     01:12     00:50    -00:02   
15. Raivis Pelss              01:00:35 17:01:25   01:56 19  03:35 10  08:33 14  13:43 14  18:15 11  22:14 13  27:44 16  32:34 16  35:24 15  39:57 15  45:20 16  53:53 15  57:54 15  60:23 15  60:35 15 01:00:35
     444 HJ60                      M21AK          01:56 19  01:39 11  04:58 21  05:10 19  04:32 13  03:59 17  05:30 31  04:50 15  02:50 14  04:33 20  05:23 36  08:33 16  04:01 19  02:29 15  00:12  5
                                                  00:32     00:03     01:17     01:30     01:03     01:05     02:13     01:34     00:38     01:22     02:05     02:14     01:01     00:28    -00:03   
16. Anita Saulīte             01:01:51 17:53:52   02:08 26  04:28 23  09:54 22  15:05 23  20:42 21  25:29 21  30:04 19  35:08 19  38:26 19  42:49 19  46:59 18  55:43 19  59:17 18  61:36 16  61:51 16 01:01:51
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           02:08 26  02:20 22  05:26 26  05:11 22  05:37 21  04:47 32  04:35 22  05:04 20  03:18 23  04:23 16  04:10 15  08:44 20  03:34 12  02:19 11  00:15 21
                                                  00:44     00:44     01:45     01:31     02:08     01:53     01:18     01:48     01:06     01:12     00:52     02:25     00:34     00:18     00:00   
17. Uvis Šolmanis             01:02:02 17:39:53   01:37  6  03:00  4  07:54  9  12:56 12  16:42  8  20:36  9  24:49  9  29:46  9  35:09 14  39:27 14  43:49 13  54:14 16  59:21 19  61:50 18  62:02 17 01:02:02
     167 Auseklis                  M16            01:37  6  01:23  4  04:54 19  05:02 15  03:46  5  03:54 14  04:13 15  04:57 17  05:23 37  04:18 15  04:22 21  10:25 35  05:07 31  02:29 15  00:12  5
                                                  00:13    -00:13     01:13     01:22     00:17     01:00     00:56     01:41     03:11     01:07     01:04     04:06     02:07     00:28    -00:03   
17. Ainārs Skrubis            01:02:02 18:56:43   01:43  8  03:33  9  08:10 11  13:23 13  19:11 15  23:17 16  27:22 14  32:31 15  36:34 17  41:18 17  45:51 17  54:40 17  59:11 17  61:44 17  62:02 17 01:02:02
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            01:43  8  01:50 16  04:37 13  05:13 23  05:48 22  04:06 19  04:05 12  05:09 22  04:03 30  04:44 25  04:33 24  08:49 21  04:31 24  02:33 18  00:18 33
                                                  00:19     00:14     00:56     01:33     02:19     01:12     00:48     01:53     01:51     01:33     01:15     02:30     01:31     00:32     00:03   
19. Māris Cīrulis             01:02:11 16:51:14   02:20 29  05:21 31  09:56 23  14:44 20  19:24 16  23:35 18  28:09 17  33:45 18  37:31 18  42:19 18  47:02 19  55:08 18  58:58 16  61:56 19  62:11 19 01:02:11
      75 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:20 29  03:01 31  04:35 12  04:48 12  04:40 16  04:11 22  04:34 20  05:36 27  03:46 28  04:48 26  04:43 27  08:06 13  03:50 17  02:58 29  00:15 21
                                                  00:56     01:25     00:54     01:08     01:11     01:17     01:17     02:20     01:34     01:37     01:25     01:47     00:50     00:57     00:00   
20. Baiba Birzniece           01:05:30 19:21:17   01:53 17  03:37 11  09:05 15  14:33 16  23:07 27  27:19 26  31:58 22  36:46 22  39:38 22  44:12 21  48:48 20  58:16 21  62:32 20  65:14 20  65:30 20 01:05:30
     644                           W35A           01:53 17  01:44 13  05:28 28  05:28 26  08:34 40  04:12 23  04:39 23  04:48 13  02:52 16  04:34 21  04:36 25  09:28 28  04:16 22  02:42 23  00:16 27
                                                  00:29     00:08     01:47     01:48     05:05     01:18     01:22     01:32     00:40     01:23     01:18     03:09     01:16     00:41     00:01   
21. Arvīds Gills              01:05:41 16:32:19   02:52 33  05:43 32  11:09 31  16:50 30  23:47 29  28:38 30  33:21 27  38:30 24  41:43 24  45:49 23  49:55 22  58:05 20  62:32 20  65:26 21  65:41 21 01:05:41
      32 Auseklis                  M16            02:52 33  02:51 29  05:26 26  05:41 31  06:57 29  04:51 33  04:43 24  05:09 22  03:13 22  04:06 13  04:06 14  08:10 14  04:27 23  02:54 27  00:15 21
                                                  01:28     01:15     01:45     02:01     03:28     01:57     01:26     01:53     01:01     00:55     00:48     01:51     01:27     00:53     00:00   
22. Laura Berķe               01:06:04 16:25:41   04:59 40  08:40 41  13:30 36  18:30 36  24:25 33  28:53 31  33:08 25  38:17 23  41:08 23  46:10 24  51:10 23  59:13 23  63:17 22  65:50 22  66:04 22 01:06:04
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           04:59 40  03:41 35  04:50 17  05:00 14  05:55 23  04:28 27  04:15 17  05:09 22  02:51 15  05:02 31  05:00 31  08:03 12  04:04 20  02:33 18  00:14 14
                                                  03:35     02:05     01:09     01:20     02:26     01:34     00:58     01:53     00:39     01:51     01:42     01:44     01:04     00:32    -00:01   
23. Igors Bogdanovs           01:07:43 17:09:56   03:12 38  04:48 26  09:57 24  15:18 25  21:41 22  26:00 22  36:22 35  41:11 31  44:06 31  48:15 28  52:26 25  61:05 24  64:54 24  67:28 23  67:43 23 01:07:43
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            03:12 38  01:36  9  05:09 24  05:21 25  06:23 26  04:19 25  10:22 38  04:49 14  02:55 17  04:09 14  04:11 16  08:39 19  03:49 16  02:34 21  00:15 21
                                                  01:48     00:00     01:28     01:41     02:54     01:25     07:05     01:33     00:43     00:58     00:53     02:20     00:49     00:33     00:00   
24. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:07:58 19:21:52   01:59 23  04:12 18  09:06 16  14:44 20  22:35 24  26:57 24  31:29 20  36:14 20  39:11 20  43:53 20  48:54 21  58:20 22  64:46 23  67:44 24  67:58 24 01:07:58
     300                           M16            01:59 23  02:13 21  04:54 19  05:38 30  07:51 36  04:22 26  04:32 18  04:45 11  02:57 19  04:42 23  05:01 32  09:26 27  06:26 39  02:58 29  00:14 14
                                                  00:35     00:37     01:13     01:58     04:22     01:28     01:15     01:29     00:45     01:31     01:43     03:07     03:26     00:57    -00:01   
25. Jānis Nāgelis             01:09:29 19:11:12   03:09 36  06:59 34  12:54 34  18:27 34  25:51 34  29:44 34  34:45 31  42:41 35  45:27 32  49:55 32  54:06 31  62:39 28  66:37 25  69:15 25  69:29 25 01:09:29
     267 Mona                      M55            03:09 36  03:50 36  05:55 31  05:33 29  07:24 32  03:53 13  05:01 29  07:56 38  02:46 10  04:28 18  04:11 16  08:33 16  03:58 18  02:38 22  00:14 14
                                                  01:45     02:14     02:14     01:53     03:55     00:59     01:44     04:40     00:34     01:17     00:53     02:14     00:58     00:37    -00:01   
26. Indulis Kažociņš          01:09:56 18:03:16   01:47 12  04:20 20  09:26 19  15:08 24  19:47 18  24:26 20  33:44 29  38:51 26  41:47 25  47:15 25  51:47 24  61:42 25  66:57 26  69:45 26  69:56 26 01:09:56
    1126                           M50            01:47 12  02:33 27  05:06 22  05:42 32  04:39 15  04:39 30  09:18 37  05:07 21  02:56 18  05:28 37  04:32 23  09:55 33  05:15 32  02:48 24  00:11  3
                                                  00:23     00:57     01:25     02:02     01:10     01:45     06:01     01:51     00:44     02:17     01:14     03:36     02:15     00:47    -00:04   
27. Egons Šolmanis            01:10:07 17:50:53   02:20 29  05:03 28  12:02 33  17:20 31  23:48 30  28:16 29  33:15 26  38:58 27  43:32 28  48:57 30  54:02 30  62:58 29  67:36 28  69:53 27  70:07 27 01:10:07
     230 Auseklis                  M50            02:20 29  02:43 28  06:59 38  05:18 24  06:28 27  04:28 27  04:59 27  05:43 29  04:34 34  05:25 36  05:05 33  08:56 24  04:38 26  02:17  8  00:14 14
                                                  00:56     01:07     03:18     01:38     02:59     01:34     01:42     02:27     02:22     02:14     01:47     02:37     01:38     00:16    -00:01   
28. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:10:44 18:55:56   01:57 21  04:00 15  09:19 18  14:28 15  22:57 26  27:03 25  32:40 24  41:25 32  47:36 35  52:01 34  55:55 33  64:47 32  68:14 31  70:31 28  70:44 28 01:10:44
     168 AEZ                       M21AK          01:57 21  02:03 17  05:19 25  05:09 18  08:29 39  04:06 19  05:37 32  08:45 39  06:11 38  04:25 17  03:54 11  08:52 23  03:27  8  02:17  8  00:13  8
                                                  00:33     00:27     01:38     01:29     05:00     01:12     02:20     05:29     03:59     01:14     00:36     02:33     00:27     00:16    -00:02   
29. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:11:00 19:22:06   02:15 28  04:00 15  10:09 25  16:14 28  22:35 24  27:26 27  32:30 23  39:50 29  43:32 28  48:22 29  53:05 28  62:34 27  68:14 31  70:47 30  71:00 29 01:11:00
     286 AEZ                       W35A           02:15 28  01:45 15  06:09 34  06:05 35  06:21 25  04:51 33  05:04 30  07:20 37  03:42 27  04:50 28  04:43 27  09:29 29  05:40 35  02:33 18  00:13  8
                                                  00:51     00:09     02:28     02:25     02:52     01:57     01:47     04:04     01:30     01:39     01:25     03:10     02:40     00:32    -00:02   
30. Agris Būmanis             01:11:03 16:31:39   05:32 41  07:52 38  13:39 37  19:29 37  24:19 32  29:03 33  33:36 28  38:50 25  42:49 26  48:08 26  52:35 26  62:15 26  67:18 27  70:41 29  71:03 30 01:11:03
     926 Prizma                    M55            05:32 41  02:20 22  05:47 30  05:50 34  04:50 18  04:44 31  04:33 19  05:14 25  03:59 29  05:19 35  04:27 22  09:40 32  05:03 30  03:23 38  00:22 40
                                                  04:08     00:44     02:06     02:10     01:21     01:50     01:16     01:58     01:47     02:08     01:09     03:21     02:03     01:22     00:07   
31. Aldis Grasmanis           01:11:15 19:21:50   01:57 21  04:20 20  09:07 17  14:37 17  22:22 23  26:40 23  31:35 21  36:27 21  39:24 21  44:18 22  53:28 29  63:06 30  68:01 30  71:00 31  71:15 31 01:11:15
     263                           M55            01:57 21  02:23 25  04:47 16  05:30 28  07:45 35  04:18 24  04:55 25  04:52 16  02:57 19  04:54 29  09:10 40  09:38 30  04:55 28  02:59 32  00:15 21
                                                  00:33     00:47     01:06     01:50     04:16     01:24     01:38     01:36     00:45     01:43     05:52     03:19     01:55     00:58     00:00   
32. Ilze Mīlenberga           01:11:19 19:27:27   01:59 23  04:24 22  10:25 27  16:48 29  23:49 31  28:59 32  33:58 30  39:38 28  43:09 27  48:10 27  53:01 27  63:12 31  67:48 29  71:03 32  71:19 32 01:11:19
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:59 23  02:25 26  06:01 33  06:23 36  07:01 31  05:10 36  04:59 27  05:40 28  03:31 26  05:01 30  04:51 29  10:11 34  04:36 25  03:15 37  00:16 27
                                                  00:35     00:49     02:20     02:43     03:32     02:16     01:42     02:24     01:19     01:50     01:33     03:52     01:36     01:14     00:01   
33. Ģirts Salmiņš             01:14:02 16:18:37   03:09 36  05:15 30  11:12 32  17:45 32  23:19 28  28:13 28  34:48 32  40:37 30  44:03 30  49:48 31  54:25 32  65:36 33  70:33 33  73:46 33  74:02 33 01:14:02
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            03:09 36  02:06 18  05:57 32  06:33 37  05:34 20  04:54 35  06:35 34  05:49 30  03:26 24  05:45 38  04:37 26  11:11 37  04:57 29  03:13 36  00:16 27
                                                  01:45     00:30     02:16     02:53     02:05     02:00     03:18     02:33     01:14     02:34     01:19     04:52     01:57     01:12     00:01   
34. Eduards Zvirbulis         01:14:44 19:19:04   01:48 14  07:22 36  12:59 35  18:28 35  26:04 35  30:35 35  35:30 33  42:22 34  46:32 33  51:20 33  56:19 34  65:42 34  71:18 34  74:25 34  74:44 34 01:14:44
     198 AEZ                       M50            01:48 14  05:34 40  05:37 29  05:29 27  07:36 34  04:31 29  04:55 25  06:52 36  04:10 32  04:48 26  04:59 30  09:23 26  05:36 34  03:07 35  00:19 35
                                                  00:24     03:58     01:56     01:49     04:07     01:37     01:38     03:36     01:58     01:37     01:41     03:04     02:36     01:06     00:04   
35. Kārlis Gobleja            01:15:07 19:52:24   01:56 19  05:07 29  10:15 26  16:00 27  29:19 40  33:27 39  40:10 38  45:11 38  48:39 36  53:15 36  57:33 35            71:58 35  74:47 35  75:07 35 01:15:07
    1317                           M50            01:56 19  03:11 33  05:08 23  05:45 33  13:19 41  04:08 21  06:43 35  05:01 19  03:28 25  04:36 22  04:18 20                                00:20 37
                                                  00:32     01:35     01:27     02:05     09:50     01:14     03:26     01:45     01:16     01:25     01:00                                   00:05   
36. Andis Skujenieks          01:18:36 18:21:22   03:04 35  07:11 35  14:18 39  21:06 40  27:26 38  33:03 37  38:52 37  44:58 37  49:59 37  55:17 37  60:27 37  70:06 35  75:23 36  78:22 36  78:36 36 01:18:36
     189 Ozons                     M55            03:04 35  04:07 37  07:07 40  06:48 38  06:20 24  05:37 39  05:49 33  06:06 32  05:01 35  05:18 34  05:10 34  09:39 31  05:17 33  02:59 32  00:14 14
                                                  01:40     02:31     03:26     03:08     02:51     02:43     02:32     02:50     02:49     02:07     01:52     03:20     02:17     00:58    -00:01   
37. Pēteris Zariņš            01:19:29 19:23:14   02:52 33  04:36 24  10:59 30  18:08 33  26:29 36  31:49 36  36:23 36  42:57 36  47:11 34  52:17 35  60:24 36  71:26 36  76:08 37  79:13 37  79:29 37 01:19:29
     123 Mona                      M55            02:52 33  01:44 13  06:23 35  07:09 40  08:21 38  05:20 37  04:34 20  06:34 34  04:14 33  05:06 32  08:07 39  11:02 36  04:42 27  03:05 34  00:16 27
                                                  01:28     00:08     02:42     03:29     04:52     02:26     01:17     03:18     02:02     01:55     04:49     04:43     01:42     01:04     00:01   
38. Jānis Spektors            01:23:57 16:42:52   02:26 31  07:32 37  13:56 38  20:52 39  27:52 39  33:25 38  40:19 39  46:29 39  50:35 38  56:22 38  61:36 38  73:01 37  79:25 38  83:39 38  83:57 38 01:23:57
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            02:26 31  05:06 39  06:24 36  06:56 39  07:00 30  05:33 38  06:54 36  06:10 33  04:06 31  05:47 39  05:14 35  11:25 38  06:24 38  04:14 40  00:18 33
                                                  01:02     03:30     02:43     03:16     03:31     02:39     03:37     02:54     01:54     02:36     01:56     05:06     03:24     02:13     00:03   
39. Jānis Radziņš             01:24:03 16:47:00   01:33  5  03:02  6  07:35  7  12:45 10  17:28 10  21:17 10  35:36 34  41:25 32  59:24 39  64:07 39  68:23 39  77:01 38  80:46 39  83:42 39  84:03 39 01:24:03
     496 Meridiāns                 M21AK          01:33  5  01:29  8  04:33 11  05:10 19  04:43 17  03:49 12  14:19 40  05:49 30  17:59 40  04:43 24  04:16 19  08:38 18  03:45 15  02:56 28  00:21 39
                                                  00:09    -00:07     00:52     01:30     01:14     00:55     11:02     02:33     15:47     01:32     00:58     02:19     00:45     00:55     00:06   
40. Jānis Zariņš              01:49:50 16:45:46   04:54 39  08:17 40  16:12 41  24:58 41  32:25 41  38:46 40  49:57 40  59:40 40  67:59 40  80:08 40  87:02 40 100:06 39 106:01 40 109:30 40 109:50 40 01:49:50
     483                           M21AK          04:54 39  03:23 34  07:55 41  08:46 41  07:27 33  06:21 40  11:11 39  09:43 40  08:19 39  12:09 40  06:54 38  13:04 39  05:55 36  03:29 39  00:20 37
                                                  03:30     01:47     04:14     05:06     03:58     03:27     07:54     06:27     06:07     08:58     03:36     06:45     02:55     01:28     00:05   
    Kristīne Stodlere         DQ       16:15:52   02:05 25  08:08 39  15:09 40  20:19 38  26:52 37                                                                                                     DQ
     567 Ozons                     W21A           02:05 25  06:03 41  07:01 39  05:10 19  06:33 28                                                                                                    
                                                  00:41     04:27     03:20     01:30     03:04                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     01:09     03:37     03:40     03:05     02:47     03:08     03:09     02:12     02:53     03:01     06:19     02:54     01:47     00:10   00:41:15

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Purviņš             00:35:25 19:23:37   02:19  6  04:03  5  08:40  1  11:50  1  15:27  1  20:22  1  24:53  1  29:17  1  32:24  1  35:13  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
    1324 adrenalins.lv             M45B           02:19  6  01:44  1  04:37  1  03:10  1  03:37  4  04:55  4  04:31  1  04:24  4  03:07  1  02:49 14  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:37:08 16:47:45   02:10  4  04:01  4  09:08  2  12:54  2  16:35  3  22:25  3  27:17  3  31:19  2  34:49  2  36:59  2  37:08  2 00:37:08
     931 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:10  4  01:51  5  05:07  2  03:46  5  03:41  6  05:50 12  04:52  3  04:02  1  03:30  2  02:10  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:09     00:07     00:30     00:36     00:04     00:55     00:21    -00:22     00:23    -00:39    -00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:38:58 18:41:07   02:31  9  04:25  8  09:47  4  13:37  6  17:09  5  21:05  2  27:06  2  32:06  3  36:22  3  38:43  3  38:58  3 00:38:58
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           02:31  9  01:54  6  05:22  3  03:50  7  03:32  3  03:56  1  06:01 10  05:00  7  04:16 12  02:21  6  00:15  9
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:45     00:40    -00:05    -00:59     01:30     00:36     01:09    -00:28     00:03   
 4. Kristians Lielais         00:39:55 19:14:39   02:00  1  03:55  2  09:59  6  14:01  8  17:41  6  22:32  4  28:17  4  33:34  4  37:28  5  39:42  4  39:55  4 00:39:55
    1424                           M35B           02:00  1  01:55  7  06:04  9  04:02 11  03:40  5  04:51  3  05:45  6  05:17 11  03:54  6  02:14  3  00:13  5
                                                 -00:19     00:11     01:27     00:52     00:03    -00:04     01:14     00:53     00:47    -00:35     00:01   
 5. Kārlis Priedītis          00:40:18 16:28:24   02:06  3  03:56  3  09:52  5  13:33  5  17:01  4  22:38  5  28:27  5  33:37  5  37:23  4  40:09  6  40:18  5 00:40:18
    1728 Auseklis                  M40B           02:06  3  01:50  4  05:56  7  03:41  3  03:28  2  05:37  9  05:49  8  05:10  9  03:46  4  02:46 11  00:09  1
                                                 -00:13     00:06     01:19     00:31    -00:09     00:42     01:18     00:46     00:39    -00:03    -00:03   
 6. Gunārs Valinks            00:40:21 18:51:30   02:26  8  04:29  9  10:09  8  13:50  7  17:42  7  24:51  7  29:45  6  34:06  6  37:37  6  40:07  5  40:21  6 00:40:21
    1222                           M45B           02:26  8  02:03 10  05:40  6  03:41  3  03:52  8  07:09 16  04:54  4  04:21  3  03:31  3  02:30  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:07     00:19     01:03     00:31     00:15     02:14     00:23    -00:03     00:24    -00:19     00:02   
 7. Juris Šlesers             00:42:25 17:40:45   03:08 17  05:22 14  11:19 11  15:20 11  19:03  8  24:40  6  30:27  7  35:25  7  39:28  7  42:08  7  42:25  7 00:42:25
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           03:08 17  02:14 14  05:57  8  04:01 10  03:43  7  05:37  9  05:47  7  04:58  6  04:03  8  02:40 10  00:17 12
                                                  00:49     00:30     01:20     00:51     00:06     00:42     01:16     00:34     00:56    -00:09     00:05   
 8. Raimonds Opuļs            00:42:36 17:59:28   02:47 11  04:36 11  10:03  7  13:29  3  16:33  2  25:51  8  30:39  8  36:33  8  40:23  8  42:24  8  42:36  8 00:42:36
     332                           M21C           02:47 11  01:49  2  05:27  5  03:26  2  03:04  1  09:18 20  04:48  2  05:54 15  03:50  5  02:01  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:28     00:05     00:50     00:16    -00:33     04:23     00:17     01:30     00:43    -00:48     00:00   
 9. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:46:17 19:36:48   02:23  7  04:24  7  10:31  9  14:51  9  19:13  9  28:52 13  34:14 12  39:30 11  43:24 10  46:01  9  46:17  9 00:46:17
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           02:23  7  02:01  9  06:07 11  04:20 12  04:22 11  09:39 21  05:22  5  05:16 10  03:54  6  02:37  9  00:16 10
                                                  00:04     00:17     01:30     01:10     00:45     04:44     00:51     00:52     00:47    -00:12     00:04   
10. Mārtiņš Anže              00:46:57 16:37:31   02:11  5  04:18  6  09:41  3  13:29  3  21:21 11  27:23  9  33:52 10  39:17 10  43:33 11  46:39 10  46:57 10 00:46:57
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           02:11  5  02:07 12  05:23  4  03:48  6  07:52 20  06:02 13  06:29 12  05:25 12  04:16 12  03:06 16  00:18 13
                                                 -00:08     00:23     00:46     00:38     04:15     01:07     01:58     01:01     01:09     00:17     00:06   
11. Aigars Jirgensons         00:47:13 19:38:05   03:01 14  05:11 13  11:25 12  16:10 12  20:35 10  27:30 10  33:20  9  38:50  9  43:21  9  46:52 11  47:13 11 00:47:13
    1377 OSI                       M45B           03:01 14  02:10 13  06:14 12  04:45 13  04:25 12  06:55 14  05:50  9  05:30 13  04:31 15  03:31 18  00:21 17
                                                  00:42     00:26     01:37     01:35     00:48     02:00     01:19     01:06     01:24     00:42     00:09   
12. Didzis Duburs             00:49:34 18:41:56   03:07 15  05:28 16  11:56 14  16:46 14  22:27 14  27:43 11  34:12 11  40:13 12  45:12 12  49:12 12  49:34 12 00:49:34
    1048                           M40B           03:07 15  02:21 16  06:28 13  04:50 15  05:41 18  05:16  5  06:29 12  06:01 16  04:59 17  04:00 21  00:22 20
                                                  00:48     00:37     01:51     01:40     02:04     00:21     01:58     01:37     01:52     01:11     00:10   
13. Valts Vilcāns             00:51:09 19:28:49   02:05  2  03:54  1  16:58 22  20:49 21  24:55 19  30:18 17  39:46 16  44:35 16  48:42 14  50:56 13  51:09 13 00:51:09
    1117                           M21C           02:05  2  01:49  2  13:04 22  03:51  8  04:06  9  05:23  6  09:28 20  04:49  5  04:07  9  02:14  3  00:13  5
                                                 -00:14     00:05     08:27     00:41     00:29     00:28     04:57     00:25     01:00    -00:35     00:01   
14. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:51:50 19:47:26   03:07 15  06:40 20  14:04 20  19:52 20  24:40 18  29:29 16  35:50 14  41:38 13  48:02 13  51:30 14  51:50 14 00:51:50
     838                           M45B           03:07 15  03:33 21  07:24 17  05:48 21  04:48 14  04:49  2  06:21 11  05:48 14  06:24 21  03:28 17  00:20 15
                                                  00:48     01:49     02:47     02:38     01:11    -00:06     01:50     01:24     03:17     00:39     00:08   
15. Ojārs Dubovs              00:52:28 18:52:13   02:50 12  05:40 17  13:04 16  17:51 15  22:16 13  30:28 18  37:30 15  44:06 15  49:07 15  52:07 15  52:28 15 00:52:28
     101                           M45B           02:50 12  02:50 20  07:24 17  04:47 14  04:25 12  08:12 19  07:02 16  06:36 18  05:01 18  03:00 15  00:21 17
                                                  00:31     01:06     02:47     01:37     00:48     03:17     02:31     02:12     01:54     00:11     00:09   
16. Aleksandrs Saveļjevs      00:53:20 18:46:04   02:32 10  04:29  9  11:03 10  15:00 10  26:24 21  34:10 20  40:40 18  45:45 17  50:31 16  53:06 16  53:20 16 00:53:20
     434                           M35B           02:32 10  01:57  8  06:34 14  03:57  9  11:24 21  07:46 17  06:30 14  05:05  8  04:46 16  02:35  8  00:14  7
                                                  00:13     00:13     01:57     00:47     07:47     02:51     01:59     00:41     01:39    -00:14     00:02   
17. Uldis Matīss              00:55:21 17:47:35   03:08 17  05:45 18  13:38 19  19:08 19  26:11 20  33:14 19  40:32 17  46:40 18  51:04 17  55:01 17  55:21 17 00:55:21
    1313 Klubs                     M35B           03:08 17  02:37 19  07:53 19  05:30 20  07:03 19  07:03 15  07:18 17  06:08 17  04:24 14  03:57 20  00:20 15
                                                  00:49     00:53     03:16     02:20     03:26     02:08     02:47     01:44     01:17     01:08     00:08   
18. Aldis Razgaila            01:01:23 16:58:07   02:52 13  04:56 12  12:49 15  18:13 16  22:29 15  28:18 12  35:17 13  42:16 14  58:46 19  61:04 18  61:23 18 01:01:23
    2389                           M45B           02:52 13  02:04 11  07:53 19  05:24 19  04:16 10  05:49 11  06:59 15  06:59 19  16:30 22  02:18  5  00:19 14
                                                  00:33     00:20     03:16     02:14     00:39     00:54     02:28     02:35     13:23    -00:31     00:07   
19. Atis Ģēģeris              01:02:03 16:03:22   03:08 17  05:22 14  11:28 13  16:25 13  21:40 12  36:15 21  44:27 19  51:32 19  57:23 18  61:47 19  62:03 19 01:02:03
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           03:08 17  02:14 14  06:06 10  04:57 18  05:15 17  14:35 22  08:12 18  07:05 20  05:51 20  04:24 22  00:16 10
                                                  00:49     00:30     01:29     01:47     01:38     09:40     03:41     02:41     02:44     01:35     00:04   
20. Kaspars Pudists           01:13:53 17:57:58   04:17 22  07:51 22  16:50 21  23:54 22  39:08 22  47:05 22  55:38 20  63:56 20  69:46 20  73:25 20  73:53 20 01:13:53
    1417 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           04:17 22  03:34 22  08:59 21  07:04 22  15:14 22  07:57 18  08:33 19  08:18 21  05:50 19  03:39 19  00:28 21
                                                  01:58     01:50     04:22     03:54     11:37     03:02     04:02     03:54     02:43     00:50     00:16   
21. Agris Grīnis              01:17:15 18:34:53   04:07 21  06:37 19  13:31 17  18:26 17  23:32 17  28:55 14  58:00 21  69:58 21  74:06 21  76:54 21  77:15 21 01:17:15
    1251                           M21C           04:07 21  02:30 17  06:54 15  04:55 16  05:06 16  05:23  6  29:05 21  11:58 22  04:08 10  02:48 13  00:21 17
                                                  01:48     00:46     02:17     01:45     01:29     00:28     24:34     07:34     01:01    -00:01     00:09   
22. Edgars Grīnis             01:17:27 18:34:52   04:06 20  06:40 20  13:34 18  18:29 18  23:29 16  28:59 15  65:42 22  70:01 22  74:10 22  76:57 22  77:27 22 01:17:27
    1158 RTV                       M21C           04:06 20  02:34 18  06:54 15  04:55 16  05:00 15  05:30  8  36:43 22  04:19  2  04:09 11  02:47 12  00:30 22
                                                  01:47     00:50     02:17     01:45     01:23     00:35     32:12    -00:05     01:02    -00:02     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     01:44     04:37     03:10     03:04     03:56     04:31     04:02     03:07     02:01     00:09   00:32:21

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 41)  10.( 43)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 33)  14.( 34)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Lazdāns             00:48:09 18:03:25   01:35  6  05:50  6  09:59  4  12:38  4  16:53  3  20:55  3  25:24  3  28:20  2  31:08  2  35:53  2  40:01  1  43:06  1  44:38  1  46:21  1  47:56  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
    1250 IK Auseklis               M18            01:35  6  04:15  7  04:09  6  02:39  2  04:15  3  04:02  3  04:29  3  02:56  3  02:48  2  04:45  1  04:08  1  03:05  1  01:32  1  01:43  1  01:35  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Saulīte            00:51:13 18:03:28   01:19  1  05:07  1  09:06  1  11:50  2  15:52  2  19:41  2  26:39  4  29:19  4  32:02  3  37:48  3  42:31  3  45:43  3  47:31  3  49:36  2  51:01  2  51:13  2 00:51:13
     411 Auseklis                  M18            01:19  1  03:48  1  03:59  4  02:44  4  04:02  2  03:49  1  06:58 15  02:40  1  02:43  1  05:46  4  04:43  2  03:12  2  01:48  3  02:05  3  01:25  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:16    -00:27    -00:10     00:05    -00:13    -00:13     02:29    -00:16    -00:05     01:01     00:35     00:07     00:16     00:22    -00:10    -00:01   
 3. Toms Veits                00:52:25 17:21:07   01:51 13  05:41  3  09:15  2  11:28  1  15:28  1  19:35  1  24:00  1  26:44  1  29:54  1  35:34  1  40:18  2  45:09  2  47:27  2  50:13  3  52:10  3  52:25  3 00:52:25
     498 OK Kāpa                   M40A           01:51 13  03:50  2  03:34  1  02:13  1  04:00  1  04:07  4  04:25  2  02:44  2  03:10  3  05:40  2  04:44  3  04:51 17  02:18  9  02:46  9  01:57 12  00:15 11
                                                  00:16    -00:25    -00:35    -00:26    -00:15     00:05    -00:04    -00:12     00:22     00:55     00:36     01:46     00:46     01:03     00:22     00:02   
 4. Arnis Grasis              00:53:27 19:17:41   01:29  2  05:27  2  09:19  3  12:01  3  16:58  4  20:59  4  25:18  2  28:54  3  32:44  4  38:24  4  45:02  4  48:21  4  49:56  4  51:44  4  53:15  4  53:27  4 00:53:27
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:29  2  03:58  3  03:52  2  02:42  3  04:57  6  04:01  2  04:19  1  03:36  7  03:50 12  05:40  2  06:38  7  03:19  3  01:35  2  01:48  2  01:31  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:17    -00:17     00:03     00:42    -00:01    -00:10     00:40     01:02     00:55     02:30     00:14     00:03     00:05    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Ingus Grasis              01:00:27 19:00:47   02:08 17  06:58 15  11:13 11  14:16 11  20:04  9  24:39  9  30:12  9  33:53  9  37:50  9  44:06  8  49:22  5  52:46  5  55:08  5  58:04  5  60:08  5  60:27  5 01:00:27
     796 Auseklis IK               M45A           02:08 17  04:50 12  04:15  8  03:03  8  05:48 12  04:35  7  05:33  8  03:41 10  03:57 13  06:16  7  05:16  4  03:24  4  02:22 10  02:56 10  02:04 14  00:19 17
                                                  00:33     00:35     00:06     00:24     01:33     00:33     01:04     00:45     01:09     01:31     01:08     00:19     00:50     01:13     00:29     00:06   
 6. Andris Mikijanskis        01:04:02 17:58:14   02:06 16  07:30 16  12:02 15  15:14 13  20:15 10  24:57 10  30:52 10  34:38 10  38:17 10  46:11  9  52:19  6  56:18  6  59:42  6  62:13  6  63:51  6  64:02  6 01:04:02
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           02:06 16  05:24 18  04:32 14  03:12 12  05:01  9  04:42  9  05:55 11  03:46 11  03:39  9  07:54 14  06:08  5  03:59  8  03:24 18  02:31  4  01:38  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:31     01:09     00:23     00:33     00:46     00:40     01:26     00:50     00:51     03:09     02:00     00:54     01:52     00:48     00:03    -00:02   
 7. Mārtiņš Saulītis          01:05:31 19:07:55   01:44 12  06:34 10  11:10 10  14:06 10  21:45 12  26:40 12  32:50 13  37:13 13  40:35 12  48:14 11  55:01  8  58:58  8  60:51  7  63:24  7  65:17  7  65:31  7 01:05:31
     294                           M45A           01:44 12  04:50 12  04:36 15  02:56  5  07:39 18  04:55 12  06:10 13  04:23 15  03:22  7  07:39 12  06:47  8  03:57  7  01:53  4  02:33  5  01:53  9  00:14  8
                                                  00:09     00:35     00:27     00:17     03:24     00:53     01:41     01:27     00:34     02:54     02:39     00:52     00:21     00:50     00:18     00:01   
 8. Kaspars Purmalis          01:08:06 18:58:13   02:02 15  06:06  7  10:12  7  13:21  6  17:51  5  22:10  5  26:54  5  31:04  5  34:44  5  40:45  5  54:18  7  58:40  7  61:04  8  66:21  8  67:52  8  68:06  8 01:08:06
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:02 15  04:04  4  04:06  5  03:09 11  04:30  4  04:19  5  04:44  4  04:10 13  03:40 10  06:01  6  13:33 17  04:22 12  02:24 12  05:17 16  01:31  2  00:14  8
                                                  00:27    -00:11    -00:03     00:30     00:15     00:17     00:15     01:14     00:52     01:16     09:25     01:17     00:52     03:34    -00:04     00:01   
 9. Jānis Dūka                01:09:22 16:55:32   04:46 21  09:30 20  13:43 19  16:51 17  21:50 13  26:39 11  32:22 11  36:50 12  40:08 11  47:48 10  56:52  9  61:32  9  63:56  9  67:33  9  69:09  9  69:22  9 01:09:22
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           04:46 21  04:44 11  04:13  7  03:08  9  04:59  7  04:49 11  05:43 10  04:28 17  03:18  5  07:40 13  09:04 12  04:40 15  02:24 12  03:37 13  01:36  5  00:13  5
                                                  03:11     00:29     00:04     00:29     00:44     00:47     01:14     01:32     00:30     02:55     04:56     01:35     00:52     01:54     00:01     00:00   
10. Pēteris Druķis            01:09:45 18:32:51   01:36  8  06:09  8  10:31  9  13:28  7  22:07 14  26:50 13  35:12 16  40:01 16  43:39 15  49:37 12  58:51 12  63:20 12  65:20 12  67:53 10  69:32 10  69:45 10 01:09:45
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           01:36  8  04:33  9  04:22 11  02:57  6  08:39 21  04:43 10  08:22 17  04:49 19  03:38  8  05:58  5  09:14 13  04:29 13  02:00  5  02:33  5  01:39  8  00:13  5
                                                  00:01     00:18     00:13     00:18     04:24     00:41     03:53     01:53     00:50     01:13     05:06     01:24     00:28     00:50     00:04     00:00   
11. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     01:10:54 19:01:31   02:21 19  06:43 12  11:13 11  14:21 12  19:15  8  24:28  7  29:57  7  33:29  7  37:09  8  43:54  7  57:50 10  61:40 10  64:02 10  68:42 11  70:37 11  70:54 11 01:10:54
     739 Auseklis                  M40A           02:21 19  04:22  8  04:30 13  03:08  9  04:54  5  05:13 13  05:29  6  03:32  5  03:40 10  06:45  9  13:56 18  03:50  6  02:22 10  04:40 15  01:55 11  00:17 15
                                                  00:46     00:07     00:21     00:29     00:39     01:11     01:00     00:36     00:52     02:00     09:48     00:45     00:50     02:57     00:20     00:04   
12. Artis Krjukovs            01:11:22 19:25:39   01:32  5  06:43 12  12:07 16  16:00 15  22:42 16  28:04 16  34:06 14  38:40 14  43:01 14  51:40 15  59:05 13  64:31 13  66:45 13  69:28 12  71:06 12  71:22 12 01:11:22
    1430 Auseklis                  M40A           01:32  5  05:11 16  05:24 21  03:53 16  06:42 16  05:22 14  06:02 12  04:34 18  04:21 14  08:39 16  07:25 10  05:26 21  02:14  8  02:43  7  01:38  6  00:16 13
                                                 -00:03     00:56     01:15     01:14     02:27     01:20     01:33     01:38     01:33     03:54     03:17     02:21     00:42     01:00     00:03     00:03   
13. Andris Paeglis            01:12:05 17:22:44   01:29  2  05:43  4  09:59  4  13:00  5  18:12  6  22:47  6  28:24  6  31:50  6  35:00  6  51:34 14  58:05 11  62:11 11  64:21 11  69:45 13  71:51 13  72:05 13 01:12:05
    1440                           M21B           01:29  2  04:14  6  04:16  9  03:01  7  05:12 10  04:35  7  05:37  9  03:26  4  03:10  3  16:34 21  06:31  6  04:06 10  02:10  7  05:24 17  02:06 15  00:14  8
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     00:07     00:22     00:57     00:33     01:08     00:30     00:22     11:49     02:23     01:01     00:38     03:41     00:31     00:01   
14. Ivo Odītis                01:13:42 18:44:16   01:37  9  06:37 11  11:39 13  15:35 14  22:09 15  27:51 15  34:18 15  38:42 15  43:52 16  51:04 13  60:54 14  65:10 14  67:39 14  71:08 14  73:23 14  73:42 14 01:13:42
    1374                           M45A           01:37  9  05:00 14  05:02 18  03:56 17  06:34 14  05:42 16  06:27 14  04:24 16  05:10 19  07:12 11  09:50 14  04:16 11  02:29 15  03:29 12  02:15 17  00:19 17
                                                  00:02     00:45     00:53     01:17     02:19     01:40     01:58     01:28     02:22     02:27     05:42     01:11     00:57     01:46     00:40     00:06   
15. Ričards Buls              01:19:44 19:17:05   01:35  6  06:17  9  10:12  7  13:28  7  21:31 11  27:12 14  32:41 12  36:13 11  40:50 13  52:07 16  67:46 16  72:16 15  74:43 16  77:27 15  79:29 15  79:44 15 01:19:44
    1959                           M21B           01:35  6  04:42 10  03:55  3  03:16 13  08:03 19  05:41 15  05:29  6  03:32  5  04:37 17  11:17 19  15:39 19  04:30 14  02:27 14  02:44  8  02:02 13  00:15 11
                                                  00:00     00:27    -00:14     00:37     03:48     01:39     01:00     00:36     01:49     06:32     11:31     01:25     00:55     01:01     00:27     00:02   
16. Ģirts Duburs              01:19:51 18:44:50   01:56 14  07:33 17  12:09 17  19:16 18  25:14 19  34:27 19  43:32 19  47:10 19  53:57 19  60:28 18  67:39 15  72:26 16  74:31 15  77:35 16  79:42 16  79:51 16 01:19:51
    1119                           M21B           01:56 14  05:37 19  04:36 15  07:07 21  05:58 13  09:13 21  09:05 19  03:38  9  06:47 21  06:31  8  07:11  9  04:47 16  02:05  6  03:04 11  02:07 16  00:09  1
                                                  00:21     01:22     00:27     04:28     01:43     05:11     04:36     00:42     03:59     01:46     03:03     01:42     00:33     01:21     00:32    -00:04   
17. Aigars Cibuļskis          01:22:53 18:52:26   01:31  4  11:30 21  15:54 20  19:22 19  24:21 18  28:53 17  41:29 18  45:29 18  51:46 18  60:48 19  69:14 18  72:51 18  76:09 17  80:44 17  82:37 17  82:53 17 01:22:53
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           01:31  4  09:59 22  04:24 12  03:28 15  04:59  7  04:32  6  12:36 21  04:00 12  06:17 20  09:02 17  08:26 11  03:37  5  03:18 17  04:35 14  01:53  9  00:16 13
                                                 -00:04     05:44     00:15     00:49     00:44     00:30     08:07     01:04     03:29     04:17     04:18     00:32     01:46     02:52     00:18     00:03   
18. Andris Alksnis            01:29:45 16:47:36   01:43 11  06:52 14  11:59 14  16:11 16  22:59 17  29:35 18  37:24 17  41:41 17  46:17 17  54:16 17  70:42 19  76:06 19  78:58 18  87:09 18  89:28 18  89:45 18 01:29:45
     378 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M40A           01:43 11  05:09 15  05:07 20  04:12 18  06:48 17  06:36 19  07:49 16  04:17 14  04:36 16  07:59 15  16:26 20  05:24 20  02:52 16  08:11 18  02:19 18  00:17 15
                                                  00:08     00:54     00:58     01:33     02:33     02:34     03:20     01:21     01:48     03:14     12:18     02:19     01:20     06:28     00:44     00:04   
19. Nauris Čablis             01:46:40 16:39:43   02:16 18  09:11 19  16:27 21  22:11 20  30:40 20  38:11 20  46:43 20  51:42 20  56:19 20  69:58 20  82:12 20  87:31 20  90:55 19 103:19 19 106:15 19 106:40 19 01:46:40
    1864                           M45A           02:16 18  06:55 21  07:16 22  05:44 20  08:29 20  07:31 20  08:32 18  04:59 20  04:37 17  13:39 20  12:14 16  05:19 19  03:24 18  12:24 19  02:56 19  00:25 19
                                                  00:41     02:40     03:07     03:05     04:14     03:29     04:03     02:03     01:49     08:54     08:06     02:14     01:52     10:41     01:21     00:12   
20. Džeralds Troms            01:52:12 18:38:46   02:56 20  08:45 18  13:38 18  27:11 21  33:46 21  39:57 21  49:45 21  56:40 21  61:07 21  71:52 21  82:51 21  88:09 21  91:36 20 108:13 20 111:38 20 112:12 20 01:52:12
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           02:56 20  05:49 20  04:53 17  13:33 22  06:35 15  06:11 18  09:48 20  06:55 21  04:27 15  10:45 18  10:59 15  05:18 18  03:27 20  16:37 20  03:25 20  00:34 20
                                                  01:21     01:34     00:44     10:54     02:20     02:09     05:19     03:59     01:39     06:00     06:51     02:13     01:55     14:54     01:50     00:21   
    Raitis Rurāns             DQ       17:04:34   12:17 22  17:34 22  22:37 22  27:47 22  38:49 22                                                                                                               DQ
     604                           M21B           12:17 22  05:17 17  05:03 19  05:10 19  11:02 22                                                                                                              
                                                  10:42     01:02     00:54     02:31     06:47                                                                                                                 
    Ģirts Kilēvics            DQ       19:18:32   01:39 10  05:43  4  10:03  6  13:28  7  18:43  7  24:38  8  30:01  8  33:37  8  36:56  7  43:50  6  68:27 17  72:32 17                                         DQ
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           01:39 10  04:04  4  04:20 10  03:25 14  05:15 11  05:55 17  05:23  5  03:36  7  03:19  6  06:54 10  24:37 21  04:05  9                                        
                                                  00:04    -00:11     00:11     00:46     01:00     01:53     00:54     00:40     00:31     02:09     20:29     01:00                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     03:48     03:34     02:13     04:00     03:49     04:19     02:40     02:43     04:45     04:08     03:05     01:32     01:43     01:25     00:09   00:45:12

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 8310 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Baunis              00:51:20 19:25:02   01:35  2  02:55  1  05:05  1  06:38  1  09:43  1  12:16  1  14:46  1  16:56  1  20:17  1  22:53  1  25:55  1  28:52  1  30:40  1  33:43  1  36:09  1  43:01  1  45:46  1  48:27  1  49:57  1  51:09  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:35  2  01:20  1  02:10  1  01:33  1  03:05  1  02:33  1  02:30  1  02:10  1  03:21  4  02:36  2  03:02  2  02:57  1  01:48  1  03:03  5  02:26  1  06:52  6  02:45  1  02:41  2  01:30  1  01:12  2  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:54:57 19:22:35   01:58  8  03:27  7  05:43  4  07:43  5  11:06  4  13:42  3  16:19  2  18:41  2  21:34  2  24:15  2  27:08  2  30:14  2  32:10  2  34:59  2  37:55  2  43:50  2  46:59  2  51:37  2  53:07  2  54:41  2  54:57  2 00:54:57
     967 Purva Bridējs             M35A           01:58  8  01:29  3  02:16  2  02:00  5  03:23  2  02:36  2  02:37  2  02:22  2  02:53  1  02:41  4  02:53  1  03:06  2  01:56  2  02:49  1  02:56  4  05:55  1  03:09  2  04:38 12  01:30  1  01:34  7  00:16 12
                                                  00:23     00:09     00:06     00:27     00:18     00:03     00:07     00:12    -00:28     00:05    -00:09     00:09     00:08    -00:14     00:30    -00:57     00:24     01:57     00:00     00:22     00:05   
 3. Kaspars Beķeris           00:57:15 19:11:01   01:43  4  03:16  5  05:43  4  07:24  3  11:09  5  14:09  5  17:01  5  19:33  5  22:41  4  25:35  4  28:41  4  31:53  4  34:36  4  37:38  5  40:27  4  46:53  4  50:08  3  52:55  3  55:36  3  57:07  3  57:15  3 00:57:15
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:43  4  01:33  8  02:27  5  01:41  2  03:45  7  03:00  7  02:52  7  02:32  4  03:08  2  02:54  5  03:06  5  03:12  4  02:43  9  03:02  4  02:49  3  06:26  2  03:15  3  02:47  3  02:41 14  01:31  6  00:08  1
                                                  00:08     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:40     00:27     00:22     00:22    -00:13     00:18     00:04     00:15     00:55    -00:01     00:23    -00:26     00:30     00:06     01:11     00:19    -00:03   
 4. Ivars Žagars              00:57:24 19:24:50   01:46  5  03:15  4  05:36  2  07:22  2  10:56  2  13:35  2  16:25  3  18:47  3  22:32  3  25:12  3  28:26  3  31:35  3  33:37  3  36:38  3  39:40  3  46:14  3  51:18  4  54:19  4  55:50  4  57:07  3  57:24  4 00:57:24
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:46  5  01:29  3  02:21  3  01:46  3  03:34  3  02:39  4  02:50  6  02:22  2  03:45  6  02:40  3  03:14  7  03:09  3  02:02  3  03:01  3  03:02  5  06:34  4  05:04  7  03:01  4  01:31  3  01:17  3  00:17 15
                                                  00:11     00:09     00:11     00:13     00:29     00:06     00:20     00:12     00:24     00:04     00:12     00:12     00:14    -00:02     00:36    -00:18     02:19     00:20     00:01     00:05     00:06   
 5. Pauls Platais             00:59:54 18:45:56   01:42  3  03:11  3  05:36  2  07:29  4  11:04  3  13:42  3  16:27  4  19:10  4  22:56  5  25:52  5  28:54  5  32:27  5  34:36  4  37:36  4  40:41  5  47:18  5  52:39  5  56:22  5  58:04  5  59:41  5  59:54  5 00:59:54
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          01:42  3  01:29  3  02:25  4  01:53  4  03:35  4  02:38  3  02:45  4  02:43  6  03:46  7  02:56  6  03:02  2  03:33  8  02:09  4  03:00  2  03:05  7  06:37  5  05:21 10  03:43  7  01:42  6  01:37  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:15     00:20     00:30     00:05     00:15     00:33     00:25     00:20     00:00     00:36     00:21    -00:03     00:39    -00:15     02:36     01:02     00:12     00:25     00:02   
 6. Andris Gailis             01:03:11 19:05:58   01:57  7  03:22  6  07:23 14  09:31 11  13:10  9  16:12  9  18:50  9  21:48  9  25:55  8  28:22  6  31:27  6  34:40  6  36:53  6  40:44  6  43:46  6  50:12  6  56:41  7  59:14  6  61:21  6  62:58  6  63:11  6 01:03:11
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:57  7  01:25  2  04:01 17  02:08  7  03:39  5  03:02  8  02:38  3  02:58  9  04:07  8  02:27  1  03:05  4  03:13  5  02:13  7  03:51 12  03:02  5  06:26  2  06:29 13  02:33  1  02:07 11  01:37  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:22     00:05     01:51     00:35     00:34     00:29     00:08     00:48     00:46    -00:09     00:03     00:16     00:25     00:48     00:36    -00:26     03:44    -00:08     00:37     00:25     00:02   
 7. Juris Lebedoks            01:04:05 19:17:54   01:33  1  03:08  2  05:51  6  08:04  6  11:51  6  15:07  7  18:23  8  21:17  7  26:50 10  30:06 10  33:35  9  36:57  8  39:56  8  43:07  8  46:22  8  54:18  8  57:51  8  61:06  7  62:44  7  63:55  7  64:05  7 01:04:05
    1337 Kurmis                    M21AL          01:33  1  01:35  9  02:43  8  02:13  8  03:47  8  03:16 12  03:16 11  02:54  8  05:33 16  03:16  9  03:29 10  03:22  6  02:59 13  03:11  6  03:15 10  07:56 10  03:33  4  03:15  6  01:38  4  01:11  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:33     00:40     00:42     00:43     00:46     00:44     02:12     00:40     00:27     00:25     01:11     00:08     00:49     01:04     00:48     00:34     00:08    -00:01    -00:01   
 8. Ansis Actiņš              01:08:45 18:16:10   02:28 17  04:12 15  07:01 11  09:15  9  13:17 10  16:30 10  19:39 10  22:20 10  25:31  6  28:29  7  32:00  7  35:22  7  37:33  7  40:44  6  43:57  7  51:14  7  56:23  6  65:11  8  66:52  8  68:30  8  68:45  8 01:08:45
     511 3A                        M35A           02:28 17  01:44 13  02:49  9  02:14  9  04:02 10  03:13 10  03:09 10  02:41  5  03:11  3  02:58  7  03:31 11  03:22  6  02:11  5  03:11  6  03:13  9  07:17  8  05:09  8  08:48 16  01:41  5  01:38 12  00:15 11
                                                  00:53     00:24     00:39     00:41     00:57     00:40     00:39     00:31    -00:10     00:22     00:29     00:25     00:23     00:08     00:47     00:25     02:24     06:07     00:11     00:26     00:04   
 9. Armands Āriņš             01:14:31 16:18:01   02:07 11  03:38 10  06:12  8  08:27  8  12:10  8  15:09  8  18:15  7  21:40  8  25:58  9  29:35  9  36:18 10  42:41 11  45:42  9  49:54  9  53:54  9  61:12  9  67:03 10  70:51  9  72:43  9  74:18  9  74:31  9 01:14:31
    1184                           M21AL          02:07 11  01:31  6  02:34  7  02:15 10  03:43  6  02:59  6  03:06  8  03:25 15  04:18  9  03:37 13  06:43 16  06:23 18  03:01 14  04:12 14  04:00 13  07:18  9  05:51 12  03:48  8  01:52  7  01:35  8  00:13  7
                                                  00:32     00:11     00:24     00:42     00:38     00:26     00:36     01:15     00:57     01:01     03:41     03:26     01:13     01:09     01:34     00:26     03:06     01:07     00:22     00:23     00:02   
10. Pēteris Hokonens          01:16:58 18:48:03   02:12 13  04:01 13  07:06 12  11:38 15  15:50 15  19:10 14  22:31 13  25:37 13  30:43 12  33:43 11  37:10 11  41:50 10  47:19 10  50:33 10  57:02 12  64:02 11  69:17 12  73:09 12  75:08 10  76:46 10  76:58 10 01:16:58
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:12 13  01:49 15  03:05 11  04:32 17  04:12 11  03:20 13  03:21 12  03:06 11  05:06 11  03:00  8  03:27  9  04:40 13  05:29 17  03:14  8  06:29 18  07:00  7  05:15  9  03:52 10  01:59  9  01:38 12  00:12  6
                                                  00:37     00:29     00:55     02:59     01:07     00:47     00:51     00:56     01:45     00:24     00:25     01:43     03:41     00:11     04:03     00:08     02:30     01:11     00:29     00:26     00:01   
11. Kristaps Saulītis         01:17:22 19:50:05   01:59  9  03:34  9  09:36 18  12:23 16  17:17 16  20:27 16  23:35 14  26:33 14  39:10 17  42:46 17  45:56 17  49:53 16  52:04 16  55:27 15  59:38 15            70:51 13  73:58 13  75:53 12  77:13 12  77:22 11 01:17:22
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:59  9  01:35  9  06:02 18  02:47 15  04:54 16  03:10  9  03:08  9  02:58  9  12:37 19  03:36 12  03:10  6  03:57  9  02:11  5  03:23 10  04:11 15                                01:55  8  01:20  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:24     00:15     03:52     01:14     01:49     00:37     00:38     00:48     09:16     01:00     00:08     01:00     00:23     00:20     01:45                                   00:25     00:08    -00:02   
12. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:17:23 16:58:24   02:22 15  04:17 16  07:32 16  09:58 13  15:12 14  19:16 15  23:44 15  27:11 15  31:53 14  35:45 14  40:35 12  45:02 12  47:56 11  52:12 12  56:00 11  64:09 12  68:48 11  72:39 11  75:14 11  77:06 11  77:23 12 01:17:23
    1210                           M35A           02:22 15  01:55 18  03:15 15  02:26 12  05:14 17  04:04 18  04:28 17  03:27 16  04:42 10  03:52 14  04:50 15  04:27 11  02:54 12  04:16 15  03:48 11  08:09 13  04:39  6  03:51  9  02:35 13  01:52 14  00:17 15
                                                  00:47     00:35     01:05     00:53     02:09     01:31     01:58     01:17     01:21     01:16     01:48     01:30     01:06     01:13     01:22     01:17     01:54     01:10     01:05     00:40     00:06   
13. Ivars Celiņš              01:18:23 17:37:36   01:55  6  03:27  7  05:59  7  08:04  6  11:55  7  14:41  6  17:27  6  20:12  6  25:43  7  29:07  8  32:33  8  37:00  9  48:14 12  51:32 11  54:19 10  62:21 10  66:59  9  72:35 10  76:35 13  78:12 13  78:23 13 01:18:23
    1352 Meridiāns                 M21AL          01:55  6  01:32  7  02:32  6  02:05  6  03:51  9  02:46  5  02:46  5  02:45  7  05:31 15  03:24 10  03:26  8  04:27 11  11:14 18  03:18  9  02:47  2  08:02 11  04:38  5  05:36 14  04:00 16  01:37  9  00:11  4
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:22     00:32     00:46     00:13     00:16     00:35     02:10     00:48     00:24     01:30     09:26     00:15     00:21     01:10     01:53     02:55     02:30     00:25     00:00   
14. Raitis Birznieks          01:25:44 18:30:35   02:31 18  04:24 18  07:34 17  09:52 12  14:34 12  18:05 12  24:34 16  28:13 16  33:33 15  37:41 15  41:49 14  46:40 13  49:25 13  54:53 13  59:28 14  69:15 15  75:51 14  80:35 14  83:16 14  85:28 14  85:44 14 01:25:44
     681 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           02:31 18  01:53 16  03:10 13  02:18 11  04:42 14  03:31 14  06:29 18  03:39 17  05:20 14  04:08 17  04:08 12  04:51 16  02:45 10  05:28 18  04:35 17  09:47 17  06:36 14  04:44 13  02:41 14  02:12 16  00:16 12
                                                  00:56     00:33     01:00     00:45     01:37     00:58     03:59     01:29     01:59     01:32     01:06     01:54     00:57     02:25     02:09     02:55     03:51     02:03     01:11     01:00     00:05   
15. Ervīns Veics              01:27:40 18:54:42   02:18 14  04:04 14  07:19 13  14:53 17  19:31 17  23:18 17  27:13 17  30:54 17  37:37 16  41:12 16  45:34 16  50:15 17  53:06 17  57:24 17  61:44 17  70:30 16  76:14 15  80:37 15  85:10 15  87:24 15  87:40 15 01:27:40
    1131                           M35A           02:18 14  01:46 14  03:15 15  07:34 18  04:38 13  03:47 17  03:55 16  03:41 18  06:43 17  03:35 11  04:22 13  04:41 14  02:51 11  04:18 16  04:20 16  08:46 15  05:44 11  04:23 11  04:33 17  02:14 17  00:16 12
                                                  00:43     00:26     01:05     06:01     01:33     01:14     01:25     01:31     03:22     00:59     01:20     01:44     01:03     01:15     01:54     01:54     02:59     01:42     03:03     01:02     00:05   
16. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:35:31 19:18:42   02:06 10  03:48 12  06:57 10  09:27 10  13:52 11  17:31 11  21:11 11  24:17 11  29:30 11  34:05 12  42:33 15  47:23 15  50:35 14  54:54 14  58:56 13  68:18 14  76:14 15  90:51 16  93:17 16  95:17 16  95:31 16 01:35:31
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           02:06 10  01:42 12  03:09 12  02:30 13  04:25 12  03:39 15  03:40 14  03:06 11  05:13 12  04:35 18  08:28 18  04:50 15  03:12 15  04:19 17  04:02 14  09:22 16  07:56 15  14:37 17  02:26 12  02:00 15  00:14 10
                                                  00:31     00:22     00:59     00:57     01:20     01:06     01:10     00:56     01:52     01:59     05:26     01:53     01:24     01:16     01:36     02:30     05:11     11:56     00:56     00:48     00:03   
    Aivis Poikāns             DQ       19:17:30   02:24 16  04:18 17  07:28 15  10:03 14  14:51 13  18:34 13  22:14 12  25:32 12  30:47 13  34:46 13  41:43 13  46:53 14  51:54 15  56:03 16  59:53 16  68:11 13                                                   DQ
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           02:24 16  01:54 17  03:10 13  02:35 14  04:48 15  03:43 16  03:40 14  03:18 14  05:15 13  03:59 16  06:57 17  05:10 17  05:01 16  04:09 13  03:50 12  08:18 14                                                  
                                                  00:49     00:34     01:00     01:02     01:43     01:10     01:10     01:08     01:54     01:23     03:55     02:13     03:13     01:06     01:24     01:26                                                     
    Jānis Brižs               DQ       19:34:45   02:07 11  03:45 11  06:39  9                                                                                                                                                                                     DQ
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          02:07 11  01:38 11  02:54 10                      03:15 11  03:21 12  03:17 13  03:37  5  03:54 15  04:40 14  04:22 10  02:17  8  03:23 10  03:05  7  08:05 12  19:26 16  08:08 15  02:03 10  01:26  5          
                                                  00:32     00:18     00:44                         00:42     00:51     01:07     00:16     01:18     01:38     01:25     00:29     00:20     00:39     01:13     16:41     05:27     00:33     00:14             
    Andris Blanks             DQ       16:55:14   04:46 19  08:10 19  14:12 19  18:41 18  26:56 18  33:52 18  40:47 18  47:50 18  60:23 18  67:41 18                                                                                                               DQ
     104                           M35A           04:46 19  03:24 19  06:02 18  04:29 16  08:15 18  06:56 19  06:55 19  07:03 19  12:33 18  07:18 19                                                                                                              
                                                  03:11     02:04     03:52     02:56     05:10     04:23     04:25     04:53     09:12     04:42                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     01:20     02:10     01:33     03:05     02:33     02:30     02:10     02:53     02:27     02:53     02:57     01:48     02:49     02:26     05:55     02:45     02:33     01:30     01:11     00:08   00:49:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.06.2020 22:32:57 Magnets