Vasaras Magnēta 5.kārta - Garkalnes Bāliņi

18.06.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:36:17
 2.     0 Madara Liepiņa                       00:36:47 +00:30
 3.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:37:36 +01:19
 4.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:37:47 +01:30
 5.     0 Kate Mazurenko                       00:37:56 +01:39
 6.     0 Rūta Graudiņa                        00:38:01 +01:44
 7.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:38:04 +01:47
 8.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                       00:45:06 +08:49
W8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   555 Mia Pelse                 HJ60       00:34:53
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:38:40 +03:47
 3.   468 Emma Ozoliņa              Bulta.lv   00:55:55 +21:02
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:19:38
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:22:14 +02:36
 3.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:34:52 +15:14
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:14:51
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:18:34 +03:43
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:19:32 +04:41
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:00 +05:09
W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   497 Marta Žilko                          00:55:05
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:18:35
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:24:30 +05:55
 3.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS        00:25:21 +06:46
 4.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:30:38 +12:03
 5.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:34:07 +15:32
 6.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS        00:38:14 +19:39
 7.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:38:19 +19:44
 8.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv   00:39:03 +20:28
 9.   418 Alise Ozola                          00:40:59 +22:24
10.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:44:12 +25:37
11.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:45:42 +27:07
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:24:25
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:25:39 +01:14
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:26:16 +01:51
 4.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:30:53 +06:28
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:33:20 +08:55
 6.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSS 00:34:12 +09:47
 7.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:34:42 +10:17
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:35:18 +10:53
 9.   513 Matīss Rudzītis           Ādažu BJSS 00:45:17 +20:52
     1257 Gatis Odītis                         DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   439 Dace Dauģe                           00:24:24
 2.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:26:10 +01:46
 3.  1274 Krista Brieže                        00:37:08 +12:44
 4.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                     00:38:12 +13:48
 5.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:40:26 +16:02
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:57:27 +33:03
 7.  1347 Liene Liepiņa                        01:27:04 +62:40
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:31:45
 2.   419 Jānis Ozols                          00:41:04 +09:19
W40B Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:33:23
 2.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:38:35 +05:12
 3.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:40:59 +07:36
 4.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:42:27 +09:04
 5.  1118 Laura Dubure                         00:43:41 +10:18
 6.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                       00:54:35 +21:12
 6.   432 Dace Mazurenko                       00:54:35 +21:12
W45B Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis   00:31:43
 2.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:33:16 +01:33
 3.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:44:05 +12:22
 4.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:44:08 +12:25
W50 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:27:49
 2.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:32:59 +05:10
 3.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:34:31 +06:42
 4.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:39:59 +12:10
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:44:19 +16:30
W55 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:27:04
 2.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:30:03 +02:59
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:33:53 +06:49
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:35:23 +08:19
W60 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:33:52
 2.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:42:55 +09:03
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:46:35 +12:43
 4.    59 Aija Mālniece                        00:58:44 +24:52
W65 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:34:46
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:40:53 +06:07
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:42:52 +08:06
W70 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:36:00
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:39:09 +03:09
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:52:00 +16:00
W75 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  00:58:09
M75 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:36:36
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:38:03 +01:27
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:27 +03:51
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:41:15 +04:39
OPEN2 Distance (3): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:32:17
 2.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 00:34:44 +02:27
 3.   758 Mikus Martins Šauriņš     Kāpa OK    00:39:25 +07:08
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:41:01 +08:44
 5.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:02:42 +30:25
 5.  1279 Guna Paidere                         01:02:42 +30:25
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:43:34
 2.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:45:09 +01:35
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:52:28
 2.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:54:24 +01:56
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:03 +02:35
 4.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       01:21:36 +29:08
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                       DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:44:56
 2.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 01:29:05 +44:09
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:44:21
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:51:08 +06:47
 3.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis I 00:51:34 +07:13
 4.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:19:55 +35:34
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:51:57
 2.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:52:32 +00:35
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:52:40 +00:43
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:52:53 +00:56
 5.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:53:22 +01:25
 6.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:09 +05:12
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:09:00 +17:03
 8.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:18:01 +26:04
 9.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:31:22 +39:25
10.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:38:32 +46:35
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:43:13
 2.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:56:05 +12:52
 3.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:58:01 +14:48
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:15:25 +32:12
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:29
 2.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:45:40 +03:11
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:15 +03:46
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:52:44 +10:15
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 01:01:14 +18:45
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:02:28 +19:59
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:04:17 +21:48
 8.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:09:28 +26:59
      969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:43:44
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:50:47 +07:03
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:54:22 +10:38
 4.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:59:36 +15:52
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:56 +25:12
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:10:55 +27:11
 7.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis   01:14:36 +30:52
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        01:02:30
     1242 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:55:19
 2.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:56:57 +01:38
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:59:23 +04:04
 4.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:06:04 +10:45
      567 Kristīne Stodlere         Ozons      DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:01:51
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:05:30 +03:39
 3.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:11:00 +09:09
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:11:19 +09:28
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:02:02
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:05:41 +03:39
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:07:58 +05:56
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:43:33
 2.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:44:47 +01:14
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:47:52 +04:19
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:50:26 +06:53
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:52:12 +08:39
 6.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:52:32 +08:59
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:56:31 +12:58
 8.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60       01:00:35 +17:02
 9.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   01:02:11 +18:38
10.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:10:44 +27:11
11.   496 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  01:24:03 +40:30
12.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:49:50 +66:17
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:21
 2.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:02:02 +04:41
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:07:43 +10:22
 4.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:09:56 +12:35
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:10:07 +12:46
 6.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:14:02 +16:41
 7.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:14:44 +17:23
 8.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:15:07 +17:46
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:23:57 +26:36
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:49:37
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:51:48 +02:11
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:55:42 +06:05
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:09:29 +19:52
 5.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:11:03 +21:26
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:11:15 +21:38
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:18:36 +28:59
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:19:29 +29:52
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                       00:42:36
 2.  1117 Valts Vilcāns                        00:51:09 +08:33
 3.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         01:17:15 +34:39
 4.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:17:27 +34:51
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:37:08
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:38:58 +01:50
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:39:55 +02:47
 4.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 00:53:20 +16:12
 5.  1313 Uldis Matīss              Klubs      00:55:21 +18:13
 6.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:13:53 +36:45
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:40:18
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Anže              Auseklis   00:46:57 +06:39
 3.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:34 +09:16
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalins 00:35:25
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:40:21 +04:56
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:42:25 +07:00
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:46:17 +10:52
 5.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        00:47:13 +11:48
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:50 +16:25
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:52:28 +17:03
 8.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       01:01:23 +25:58
 9.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:02:03 +26:38
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:48:09
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:51:13 +03:04
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:09:22
 2.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       01:12:05 +02:43
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:19:44 +10:22
 4.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:19:51 +10:29
      604 Raitis Rurāns                        DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa    00:52:25
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:04:02 +11:37
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:08:06 +15:41
 4.   739 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:10:54 +18:29
 5.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:11:22 +18:57
 6.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:22:53 +30:28
 7.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:29:45 +37:20
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:53:27
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:00:27 +07:00
 3.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:05:31 +12:04
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:09:45 +16:18
 5.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:13:42 +20:15
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:46:40 +53:13
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:52:12 +58:45
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 8310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:51:20
 2.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:57:15 +05:55
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:59:54 +08:34
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:03:11 +11:51
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     01:04:05 +12:45
 6.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        01:14:31 +23:11
 7.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:18:23 +27:03
      518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 8310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:54:57
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:57:24 +02:27
 3.   511 Ansis Actiņš              3A         01:08:45 +13:48
 4.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:16:58 +22:01
 5.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:17:22 +22:25
 6.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:17:23 +22:26
 7.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:25:44 +30:47
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:27:40 +32:43
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:35:31 +40:34
     3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   DQ      
      104 Andris Blanks                        DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 4 KP 1530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:14:51
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:18:34 +03:43
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:19:32 +04:41
 4.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:19:38 +04:47
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:20:00 +05:09
 6.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:22:14 +07:23
 7.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCM8       00:34:52 +20:01
 8.   555 Mia Pelse                 HJ60      W8       00:34:53 +20:02
 9.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:36:17 +21:26
10.     0 Madara Liepiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:47 +21:56
11.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:37:36 +22:45
12.     0 Elza Grīnberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:47 +22:56
13.     0 Kate Mazurenko                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:56 +23:05
14.     0 Rūta Graudiņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:01 +23:10
15.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:38:04 +23:13
16.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:38:40 +23:49
17.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:45:06 +30:15
18.   497 Marta Žilko                         W12      00:55:05 +40:14
19.   468 Emma Ozoliņa              Bulta.lv  W8       00:55:55 +41:04
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:18:35
 2.   439 Dace Dauģe                          W21C     00:24:24 +05:49
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:24:25 +05:50
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:24:30 +05:55
 5.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS       W14      00:25:21 +06:46
 6.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:25:39 +07:04
 7.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:26:10 +07:35
 8.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:26:16 +07:41
 9.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas SW14      00:30:38 +12:03
10.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:30:53 +12:18
11.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:31:45 +13:10
12.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:33:20 +14:45
13.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:34:07 +15:32
14.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSSM14      00:34:12 +15:37
15.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM14      00:34:42 +16:07
16.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:35:18 +16:43
17.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     00:37:08 +18:33
18.  1801 Virgīnija Vītola                    W21C     00:38:12 +19:37
19.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS       W14      00:38:14 +19:39
20.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:38:19 +19:44
21.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv  W14      00:39:03 +20:28
22.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:40:26 +21:51
23.   418 Alise Ozola                         W14      00:40:59 +22:24
24.   419 Jānis Ozols                         OPEN1    00:41:04 +22:29
25.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      00:44:12 +25:37
26.   513 Matīss Rudzītis           Ādažu BJSSM14      00:45:17 +26:42
27.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:45:42 +27:07
28.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:57:27 +38:52
29.  1347 Liene Liepiņa                       W21C     01:27:04 +68:29
     1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 8 KP 3420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:27:04
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:27:49 +00:45
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:30:03 +02:59
 4.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis  W45B     00:31:43 +04:39
 5.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:32:17 +05:13
 6.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:32:59 +05:55
 7.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:33:16 +06:12
 8.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:33:23 +06:19
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:33:52 +06:48
10.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:33:53 +06:49
11.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:34:31 +07:27
12.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN2    00:34:44 +07:40
13.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:34:46 +07:42
14.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:35:23 +08:19
15.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:36:00 +08:56
16.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:36:36 +09:32
17.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:38:03 +10:59
18.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:38:35 +11:31
19.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:39:09 +12:05
20.   758 Mikus Martins Šauriņš     Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:39:25 +12:21
21.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:39:59 +12:55
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:27 +13:23
23.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:40:53 +13:49
24.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:40:59 +13:55
25.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    00:41:01 +13:57
26.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:41:15 +14:11
27.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:42:27 +15:23
28.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:42:52 +15:48
29.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:42:55 +15:51
30.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:43:41 +16:37
31.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:44:05 +17:01
32.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:44:08 +17:04
33.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:44:19 +17:15
34.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:46:35 +19:31
35.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:52:00 +24:56
36.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                      W40B     00:54:35 +27:31
36.   432 Dace Mazurenko                      W40B     00:54:35 +27:31
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      00:58:09 +31:05
39.    59 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:58:44 +31:40
40.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     OPEN2    01:02:42 +35:38
40.  1279 Guna Paidere                        OPEN2    01:02:42 +35:38
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 12 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:42:29
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:43:13 +00:44
 3.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:43:34 +01:05
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:43:44 +01:15
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:44:21 +01:52
 6.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:44:56 +02:27
 7.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A        W16      00:45:09 +02:40
 8.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M65      00:45:40 +03:11
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:46:15 +03:46
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:50:47 +08:18
11.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:51:08 +08:39
12.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis IW40A     00:51:34 +09:05
13.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:51:57 +09:28
14.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:52:28 +09:59
15.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:52:32 +10:03
16.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:52:40 +10:11
17.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:52:44 +10:15
18.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:52:53 +10:24
19.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:53:22 +10:53
20.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:54:22 +11:53
21.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     00:54:24 +11:55
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:55:03 +12:34
23.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:56:05 +13:36
24.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:57:09 +14:40
25.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:58:01 +15:32
26.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:59:36 +17:07
27.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      01:01:14 +18:45
28.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:02:28 +19:59
29.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       OPEN3    01:02:30 +20:01
30.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:04:17 +21:48
31.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:08:56 +26:27
32.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:09:00 +26:31
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      01:09:28 +26:59
34.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:10:55 +28:26
35.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis  M70      01:14:36 +32:07
36.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:15:25 +32:56
37.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:18:01 +35:32
38.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:19:55 +37:26
39.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     01:21:36 +39:07
40.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     01:29:05 +46:36
41.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W45A     01:31:22 +48:53
42.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:38:32 +56:03
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     DQ      
      969 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      DQ      
     1242 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons     OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 14 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:43:33
 2.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:47 +01:14
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:47:52 +04:19
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:49:37 +06:04
 5.   556 Māris Stucis                        M21AK    00:50:26 +06:53
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:51:48 +08:15
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:52:12 +08:39
 8.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:52:32 +08:59
 9.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     00:55:19 +11:46
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:55:42 +12:09
11.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21AK    00:56:31 +12:58
12.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:56:57 +13:24
13.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:57:21 +13:48
14.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW21A     00:59:23 +15:50
15.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60      M21AK    01:00:35 +17:02
16.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:01:51 +18:18
17.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:02:02 +18:29
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:02:02 +18:29
19.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:02:11 +18:38
20.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:05:30 +21:57
21.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:05:41 +22:08
22.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     01:06:04 +22:31
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:07:43 +24:10
24.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:07:58 +24:25
25.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:09:29 +25:56
26.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:09:56 +26:23
27.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:10:07 +26:34
28.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:10:44 +27:11
29.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:11:00 +27:27
30.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:11:03 +27:30
31.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:11:15 +27:42
32.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:11:19 +27:46
33.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      01:14:02 +30:29
34.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:14:44 +31:11
35.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:15:07 +31:34
36.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:18:36 +35:03
37.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:19:29 +35:56
38.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:23:57 +40:24
39.   496 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    01:24:03 +40:30
40.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M21AK    01:49:50 +66:17
      567 Kristīne Stodlere         Ozons     W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalinsM45B     00:35:25
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM35B     00:37:08 +01:43
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:38:58 +03:33
 4.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:39:55 +04:30
 5.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:40:18 +04:53
 6.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:40:21 +04:56
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:42:25 +07:00
 8.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                      M21C     00:42:36 +07:11
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:46:17 +10:52
10.  1121 Mārtiņš Anže              Auseklis  M40B     00:46:57 +11:32
11.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M45B     00:47:13 +11:48
12.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:49:34 +14:09
13.  1117 Valts Vilcāns                       M21C     00:51:09 +15:44
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:51:50 +16:25
15.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:52:28 +17:03
16.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                M35B     00:53:20 +17:55
17.  1313 Uldis Matīss              Klubs     M35B     00:55:21 +19:56
18.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      M45B     01:01:23 +25:58
19.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     01:02:03 +26:38
20.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:13:53 +38:28
21.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     01:17:15 +41:50
22.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:17:27 +42:02
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM18      00:48:09
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:51:13 +03:04
 3.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:52:25 +04:16
 4.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:53:27 +05:18
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     01:00:27 +12:18
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     01:04:02 +15:53
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:05:31 +17:22
 8.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:08:06 +19:57
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     01:09:22 +21:13
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     01:09:45 +21:36
11.   739 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     01:10:54 +22:45
12.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:11:22 +23:13
13.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:12:05 +23:56
14.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:13:42 +25:33
15.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:19:44 +31:35
16.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:19:51 +31:42
17.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:22:53 +34:44
18.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:29:45 +41:36
19.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:46:40 +58:31
20.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:52:12 +64:03
      604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     DQ      
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 8310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:51:20
 2.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:54:57 +03:37
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:57:15 +05:55
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:57:24 +06:04
 5.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:59:54 +08:34
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:03:11 +11:51
 7.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    01:04:05 +12:45
 8.   511 Ansis Actiņš              3A        M35A     01:08:45 +17:25
 9.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    01:14:31 +23:11
10.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:16:58 +25:38
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:17:22 +26:02
12.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:17:23 +26:03
13.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:18:23 +27:03
14.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     01:25:44 +34:24
15.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:27:40 +36:20
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:35:31 +44:11
     3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     DQ      
      518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    DQ      
      104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.06.2020 22:31:26 Magnets