Vasaras Magnēta 46.kārta - Kalngale / Jaunciems

29.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eduards Baroniņš          00:10:51 16:08:29   02:13  1  05:57  2  08:19  1  09:45  1  10:43  1  10:51  1 00:10:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:13  1  03:44  3  02:22  1  01:26  1  00:58  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kleinšmits     00:11:23 16:22:06   02:14  2  05:38  1  08:37  2  10:18  2  11:15  2  11:23  2 00:11:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:14  2  03:24  2  02:59  5  01:41  6  00:57  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:01    -00:20     00:37     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Raivo Rainsons            00:12:50 16:15:26   02:40  3  07:02  4  09:50  4  11:45  3  12:42  3  12:50  3 00:12:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:40  3  04:22  6  02:48  4  01:55  9  00:57  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:27     00:38     00:26     00:29    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Katrīne Baroniņa          00:13:12 16:13:00   02:53  7  07:37  6  10:13  5  11:52  4  13:04  4  13:12  4 00:13:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:53  7  04:44  8  02:36  2  01:39  3  01:12 11  00:08  2
                                                  00:40     01:00     00:14     00:13     00:14     00:00   
 5. Gabriēls Gailītis         00:13:32 16:09:55   02:43  4  07:21  5  10:30  6  12:26  6  13:21  5  13:32  5 00:13:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  4  04:38  7  03:09  7  01:56 10  00:55  1  00:11 11
                                                  00:30     00:54     00:47     00:30    -00:03     00:03   
 6. Haralds Sametis           00:13:54 16:12:02   02:50  6  08:33  8  11:13  7  12:42  7  13:46  6  13:54  6 00:13:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50  6  05:43 10  02:40  3  01:29  2  01:04  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:37     01:59     00:18     00:03     00:06     00:00   
 7. Lauris Putāns             00:14:03 16:14:09   02:44  5  06:48  3  09:49  3  12:10  5  13:52  7  14:03  7 00:14:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:44  5  04:04  4  03:01  6  02:21 13  01:42 17  00:11 11
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:39     00:55     00:44     00:03   
 8. Kristiāns Sametis         00:16:50 16:20:10   04:33 17  07:48  7  12:26  8  14:56  8  16:42  8  16:50  8 00:16:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:33 17  03:15  1  04:38 11  02:30 14  01:46 18  00:08  2
                                                  02:20    -00:29     02:16     01:04     00:48     00:00   
 9. Pauls Sīlis               00:18:13 18:35:33   03:40 10  10:13  9  13:50  9  16:52  9  17:59  9  18:13  9 00:18:13
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:40 10  06:33 12  03:37  8  03:02 16  01:07  6  00:14 18
                                                  01:27     02:49     01:15     01:36     00:09     00:06   
10. Modris Vīksne             00:18:39 16:16:19   04:30 16  11:05 12  14:49 10  17:03 10  18:30 10  18:39 10 00:18:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:30 16  06:35 14  03:44  9  02:14 11  01:27 15  00:09  8
                                                  02:17     02:51     01:22     00:48     00:29     00:01   
11. Gustavs Jānis Bremmers    00:18:40 16:16:20   04:28 15  11:02 11  14:50 11  17:04 11  18:31 11  18:40 11 00:18:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:28 15  06:34 13  03:48 10  02:14 11  01:27 15  00:09  8
                                                  02:15     02:50     01:26     00:48     00:29     00:01   
12. Madara Sāga               00:20:30 16:07:51   03:54 13  10:16 10  15:35 12  18:26 12  20:21 12  20:30 12 00:20:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:54 13  06:22 11  05:19 15  02:51 15  01:55 20  00:09  8
                                                  01:41     02:38     02:57     01:25     00:57     00:01   
13. Patriks Veizāns           00:28:29 16:08:15   13:36 26  17:48 24  25:27 21  27:07 13  28:18 13  28:29 13 00:28:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        13:36 26  04:12  5  07:39 22  01:40  5  01:11 10  00:11 11
                                                  11:23     00:28     05:17     00:14     00:13     00:03   
14. Mārtiņš Gavars            00:28:46 18:36:34   02:54  8  16:57 21  21:35 14  27:27 15  28:35 15  28:46 14 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54  8  14:03 27  04:38 11  05:52 23  01:08  7  00:11 11
                                                  00:41     10:19     02:16     04:26     00:10     00:03   
14. Ralfs Slaide              00:28:46 18:36:37   03:11  9  16:51 19  21:34 13  27:25 14  28:34 14  28:46 14 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:11  9  13:40 26  04:43 13  05:51 22  01:09  8  00:12 17
                                                  00:58     09:56     02:21     04:25     00:11     00:04   
16. Kristaps Kārklelis        00:29:35 16:20:20   07:59 22  13:29 13  26:33 24  28:12 17  29:28 16  29:35 16 00:29:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:59 22  05:30  9  13:04 25  01:39  3  01:16 12  00:07  1
                                                  05:46     01:46     10:42     00:13     00:18    -00:01   
17. Māra Slaviņa              00:29:53 18:36:52   03:47 12  16:18 14  22:20 17  28:08 16  29:32 17  29:53 17 00:29:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:47 12  12:31 23  06:02 17  05:48 21  01:24 13  00:21 20
                                                  01:34     08:47     03:40     04:22     00:26     00:13   
18. Renārs Gavars             00:30:21 18:36:48   03:44 11  16:30 15  21:36 15  28:55 18  30:04 18  30:21 18 00:30:21
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:44 11  12:46 25  05:06 14  07:19 27  01:09  8  00:17 19
                                                  01:31     09:02     02:44     05:53     00:11     00:09   
19. Hūberts Slaide            00:31:36 18:36:51   05:39 18  17:13 22  23:33 18  29:16 20  31:10 20  31:36 19 00:31:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:39 18  11:34 21  06:20 18  05:43 20  01:54 19  00:26 24
                                                  03:26     07:50     03:58     04:17     00:56     00:18   
20. Matīss Turlajs            00:31:52 18:36:39   03:55 14  16:30 15  21:50 16  29:01 19  30:27 19  31:52 20 00:31:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:55 14  12:35 24  05:20 16  07:11 26  01:26 14  01:25 27
                                                  01:42     08:51     02:58     05:45     00:28     01:17   
21. Alberts Jasāns            00:32:28 18:37:09   06:45 19  16:51 19  23:49 19  29:50 21  32:04 21  32:28 21 00:32:28
       0 Ozons                     SKOLIŅA        06:45 19  10:06 19  06:58 20  06:01 24  02:14 23  00:24 23
                                                  04:32     06:22     04:36     04:35     01:16     00:16   
22. Anna Turlaja              00:33:50 18:36:55   07:23 20  17:45 23  25:14 20  30:43 22  33:28 22  33:50 22 00:33:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:23 20  10:22 20  07:29 21  05:29 19  02:45 25  00:22 22
                                                  05:10     06:38     05:07     04:03     01:47     00:14   
23. Renārs Ziediņš            00:33:55 16:17:22   08:45 25  16:34 18  29:42 26  31:34 25  33:44 23  33:55 23 00:33:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:45 25  07:49 15  13:08 27  01:52  7  02:10 22  00:11 11
                                                  06:32     04:05     10:46     00:26     01:12     00:03   
24. Robins Ziņģis             00:33:58 16:17:21   08:40 24  16:30 15  29:37 25  31:31 24  33:47 24  33:58 24 00:33:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:40 24  07:50 16  13:07 26  01:54  8  02:16 24  00:11 11
                                                  06:27     04:06     10:45     00:28     01:18     00:03   
25. Marks Šulcs               00:34:58 18:37:37   07:55 21  17:59 25  25:45 22  31:12 23  34:31 25  34:58 25 00:34:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:55 21  10:04 18  07:46 23  05:27 18  03:19 26  00:27 25
                                                  05:42     06:20     05:24     04:01     02:21     00:19   
26. Kārlis Miķelsons          00:36:50 18:37:32   08:28 23  18:01 26  26:01 23  32:11 26  36:03 26  36:50 26 00:36:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:28 23  09:33 17  08:00 24  06:10 25  03:52 27  00:47 26
                                                  06:15     05:49     05:38     04:44     02:54     00:39   
27. Elīza Česnauska           00:43:32 18:21:56   18:46 27  31:12 27  37:36 27  41:06 27  43:11 27  43:32 27 00:43:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        18:46 27  12:26 22  06:24 19  03:30 17  02:05 21  00:21 20
                                                  16:33     08:42     04:02     02:04     01:07     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     03:15     02:22     01:26     00:55     00:07   00:10:18

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Brence              00:13:40 17:10:55   03:22  1  06:16  1  09:39  1  12:09  1  13:27  1  13:40  1 00:13:40
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             03:22  1  02:54  1  03:23  1  02:30  1  01:18  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Romanovska         00:22:35 17:39:48   04:12  2  10:36  2  16:30  2  19:52  2  22:19  2  22:35  2 00:22:35
    1545 Ikšķile                   W8             04:12  2  06:24  2  05:54  2  03:22  2  02:27  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:50     03:30     02:31     00:52     01:09     00:03   
 3. Felicita Priedīte         00:26:00 17:29:00                                                     26:00  3 00:26:00
      90 Auseklis                  W8                                                                       
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   03:22     02:54     03:23     02:30     01:18     00:13   00:13:40

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Karls Kietis              00:12:36 18:37:12   02:40  1  05:41  1  08:52  1  11:08  1  12:24  1  12:36  1 00:12:36
    1521 Ozons                     M8             02:40  1  03:01  1  03:11  1  02:16  1  01:16  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Berķis             00:18:52 17:23:18   03:32  2  08:05  2  12:31  2  16:31  2  18:31  2  18:52  2 00:18:52
     259 Auseklis                  M8             03:32  2  04:33  2  04:26  2  04:00  2  02:00  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:52     01:32     01:15     01:44     00:44     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     03:01     03:11     02:16     01:16     00:12   00:12:36

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Romanovska          00:11:55 17:35:22   02:50  1  05:38  1  08:43  1  10:33  1  11:42  1  11:55  1 00:11:55
     821 Ikšķies SS                W10            02:50  1  02:48  1  03:05  1  01:50  1  01:09  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     02:48     03:05     01:50     01:09     00:13   00:11:55

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:22:07 18:17:02   01:47  1  04:36  1  07:05  1  11:02  1  14:17  1  18:44  1  21:06  1  21:59  1  22:07  1 00:22:07
     973 Auseklis                  W14            01:47  1  02:49  2  02:29  1  03:57  1  03:15  2  04:27  1  02:22  1  00:53  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henriete Priedīte         00:27:19 17:28:53   02:04  2  05:21  3  08:21  3  13:24  3  15:53  2  22:12  2  26:19  2  27:11  2  27:19  2 00:27:19
      11 Auseklis                  W14            02:04  2  03:17  3  03:00  2  05:03  3  02:29  1  06:19  5  04:07  5  00:52  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:17     00:28     00:31     01:06    -00:46     01:52     01:45    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Madara Miķelsone          00:28:25 17:59:30   02:45  4  06:08  4  09:37  4  14:45  4  18:40  3  23:44  3  27:13  3  28:15  3  28:25  3 00:28:25
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            02:45  4  03:23  4  03:29  5  05:08  4  03:55  3  05:04  3  03:29  4  01:02  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:58     00:34     01:00     01:11     00:40     00:37     01:07     00:09     00:02   
 4. Eleonora Priedīte         00:35:59 17:23:15   02:09  3  04:43  2  08:10  2  12:58  2  26:05  4  31:32  4  35:00  4  35:52  4  35:59  4 00:35:59
      52 Auseklis                  W14            02:09  3  02:34  1  03:27  4  04:48  2  13:07  5  05:27  4  03:28  3  00:52  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:22    -00:15     00:58     00:51     09:52     01:00     01:06    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Amanda Mankus             00:36:46 16:24:17   05:23  5  14:03  5  17:12  5  22:29  5  27:31  5  32:33  5  35:48  5  36:38  5  36:46  5 00:36:46
     164 Auseklis                  W14            05:23  5  08:40  5  03:09  3  05:17  5  05:02  4  05:02  2  03:15  2  00:50  1  00:08  2
                                                  03:36     05:51     00:40     01:20     01:47     00:35     00:53    -00:03     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     02:34     02:29     03:57     02:29     04:27     02:22     00:50     00:07   00:21:02

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:16:43 17:33:42   01:44  1  03:15  1  05:34  1  08:24  1  10:34  1  13:40  1  15:46  1  16:36  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            01:44  1  01:31  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  02:10  1  03:06  1  02:06  1  00:50  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kančs          00:20:08 16:12:26   02:35  5  04:54  4  07:39  4  10:54  3  13:08  2  16:49  2  19:08  2  20:01  2  20:08  2 00:20:08
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:35  5  02:19  3  02:45  4  03:15  2  02:14  2  03:41  3  02:19  2  00:53  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:51     00:48     00:26     00:25     00:04     00:35     00:13     00:03     00:00   
 3. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:20:50 17:10:06   01:56  3  03:45  2  06:19  2  10:41  2  13:44  3  17:16  3  19:55  3  20:44  3  20:50  3 00:20:50
    1127                           M14            01:56  3  01:49  2  02:34  3  04:22  4  03:03  5  03:32  2  02:39  4  00:49  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:15     01:32     00:53     00:26     00:33    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Reinis Valdats            00:22:22 18:16:56   01:48  2  04:49  3  07:14  3  11:20  4  14:36  4  18:48  4  21:21  4  22:15  4  22:22  4 00:22:22
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            01:48  2  03:01  5  02:25  2  04:06  3  03:16  6  04:12  4  02:33  3  00:54  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:04     01:30     00:06     01:16     01:06     01:06     00:27     00:04     00:00   
 5. Ričards Lācis             00:28:24 18:31:53   02:49  6  05:30  5  09:16  5  15:56  5  18:22  5  22:40  5  27:09  5  28:14  5  28:24  5 00:28:24
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:49  6  02:41  4  03:46  5  06:40  6  02:26  3  04:18  5  04:29  6  01:05  7  00:10  6
                                                  01:05     01:10     01:27     03:50     00:16     01:12     02:23     00:15     00:03   
 6. Matīss Rudzītis           00:38:14 16:22:55   02:25  4  14:59  8  18:45  8  23:13  8  29:03  8  34:03  8  37:06  6  38:05  6  38:14  6 00:38:14
     513 Ādažu BJSS                M14            02:25  4  12:34  8  03:46  5  04:28  5  05:50  8  05:00  6  03:03  5  00:59  6  00:09  5
                                                  00:41     11:03     01:27     01:38     03:40     01:54     00:57     00:09     00:02   
 7. Miķelis Gavars            01:00:01 18:17:06   03:23  7  07:11  6  11:10  6  20:20  6  24:41  7  31:06  6  58:45  7  59:42  7  60:01  7 01:00:01
    1448 Auseklis                  M14            03:23  7  03:48  7  03:59  8  09:10  8  04:21  7  06:25  7  27:39  7  00:57  5  00:19  8
                                                  01:39     02:17     01:40     06:20     02:11     03:19     25:33     00:07     00:12   
 8. Samuels Gavars            01:05:43 18:16:12   04:14  8  07:49  7  11:47  7  20:43  7  23:39  6  31:51  7  63:58  8  65:32  8  65:43  8 01:05:43
    1445 Auseklis                  M14            04:14  8  03:35  6  03:58  7  08:56  7  02:56  4  08:12  8  32:07  8  01:34  8  00:11  7
                                                  02:30     02:04     01:39     06:06     00:46     05:06     30:01     00:44     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:31     02:19     02:50     02:10     03:06     02:06     00:49     00:06   00:16:41

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:25:59 18:06:57   03:25  3  06:19  2  09:32  2  14:14  2  17:16  2  21:34  1  24:23  1  25:45  1  25:59  1 00:25:59
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           03:25  3  02:54  1  03:13  1  04:42  1  03:02  1  04:18  1  02:49  1  01:22  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:27:25 18:03:36   02:37  2  05:59  1  09:14  1  14:00  1  17:14  1  22:27  2  25:56  2  27:13  2  27:25  2 00:27:25
     918                           W21C           02:37  2  03:22  2  03:15  2  04:46  2  03:14  2  05:13  3  03:29  2  01:17  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:48     00:28     00:02     00:04     00:12     00:55     00:40    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Tita                      00:39:21 15:50:09   04:13  4  07:41  3  12:36  3  19:27  3  24:10  3  31:17  3  36:55  3  39:01  3  39:21  3 00:39:21
       5 Auseklis                  W21C           04:13  4  03:28  3  04:55  3  06:51  3  04:43  3  07:07  4  05:38  4  02:06  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:48     00:34     01:42     02:09     01:41     02:49     02:49     00:44     00:06   
 4. Baiba Hmeļņicka           00:55:46 17:51:40   02:09  1  11:54  4  18:19  4  36:29  4  45:09  4  50:00  4  54:39  4  55:35  4  55:46  4 00:55:46
    1017                           W21C           02:09  1  09:45  4  06:25  4  18:10  4  08:40  4  04:51  2  04:39  3  00:56  1  00:11  1
                                                 -01:16     06:51     03:12     13:28     05:38     00:33     01:50    -00:26    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     02:54     03:13     04:42     03:02     04:18     02:49     00:56     00:11   00:24:14

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Denis Kudrjavcevs         00:38:07 18:01:40   02:36  1  06:02  1  11:35  1  18:05  1  23:50  1  31:00  1  36:16  1  37:50  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
     379 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:36  1  03:26  1  05:33  1  06:30  1  05:45  1  07:10  1  05:16  1  01:34  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     03:26     05:33     06:30     05:45     07:10     05:16     01:34     00:17   00:38:07

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               01:07:15 16:36:37   10:47  2  15:26  2  27:11  2  43:08  2  50:36  2  59:25  2  64:53  1  66:54  1  67:15  1 01:07:15
     937 Mona                      W80            10:47  2  04:39  1  11:45  2  15:57  2  07:28  1  08:49  1  05:28  1  02:01  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Slaviņa              01:08:57 17:23:43   06:29  1  12:27  1  20:38  1  31:12  1  43:06  1  56:59  1  65:01  2  68:25  2  68:57  2 01:08:57
     777 Mona OK                   W80            06:29  1  05:58  2  08:11  1  10:34  1  11:54  2  13:53  2  08:02  2  03:24  2  00:32  2
                                                 -04:18     01:19    -03:34    -05:23     04:26     05:04     02:34     01:23     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:29     04:39     08:11     10:34     07:28     08:49     05:28     02:01     00:21   00:54:00

M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:55:32 17:09:32   05:35  1  10:21  1  18:18  1  30:15  1  37:31  1  46:13  1  53:15  1  55:12  1  55:32  1 00:55:32
     256                           M85            05:35  1  04:46  1  07:57  1  11:57  1  07:16  1  08:42  1  07:02  1  01:57  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:35     04:46     07:57     11:57     07:16     08:42     07:02     01:57     00:20   00:55:32

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:35:27 18:44:34   01:52  1  04:34  1  09:14  1  11:52  1  15:02  1  19:41  1  22:49  1  28:53  1  31:06  1  34:11  1  35:16  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:52  1  02:42  2  04:40  1  02:38  2  03:10  2  04:39  4  03:08  2  06:04  2  02:13  3  03:05  1  01:05  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Cera                 00:36:59 18:10:22   02:57  3  05:43  3  11:02  3  13:37  3  16:27  2  20:17  2  24:13  2  30:17  2  32:24  2  35:43  2  36:49  2  36:59  2 00:36:59
     131 Auseklis IK               W40B           02:57  3  02:46  3  05:19  3  02:35  1  02:50  1  03:50  1  03:56  3  06:04  2  02:07  2  03:19  3  01:06  3  00:10  1
                                                  01:05     00:04     00:39    -00:03    -00:20    -00:49     00:48     00:00    -00:06     00:14     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Ilze Slaide               00:37:14 17:47:48   02:02  2  04:36  2  09:51  2  12:29  2  17:08  3  21:40  3  24:40  3  30:43  3  32:46  3  36:00  3  37:03  3  37:14  3 00:37:14
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:02  2  02:34  1  05:15  2  02:38  2  04:39  4  04:32  2  03:00  1  06:03  1  02:03  1  03:14  2  01:03  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:10    -00:08     00:35     00:00     01:29    -00:07    -00:08    -00:01    -00:10     00:09    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Signe Hokonena            00:47:16 18:21:31   03:36  4  07:48  4  14:31  4  18:05  4  21:44  4  26:22  4  30:19  4  38:58  4  41:47  4  45:34  4  47:01  4  47:16  4 00:47:16
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           03:36  4  04:12  4  06:43  4  03:34  4  03:39  3  04:38  3  03:57  4  08:39  4  02:49  4  03:47  4  01:27  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:44     01:30     02:03     00:56     00:29    -00:01     00:49     02:35     00:36     00:42     00:22     00:04   
 5. Indra Česnauska           01:27:03 18:27:00   03:43  5  10:09  5  18:43  5  27:11  5  38:29  5  55:21  5  60:39  5  70:50  5  74:30  5  84:55  5  86:47  5  87:03  5 01:27:03
    1502                           W40B           03:43  5  06:26  5  08:34  5  08:28  5  11:18  5  16:52  5  05:18  5  10:11  5  03:40  5  10:25  5  01:52  5  00:16  5
                                                  01:51     03:44     03:54     05:50     08:08     12:13     02:10     04:07     01:27     07:20     00:47     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     02:34     04:40     02:35     02:50     03:50     03:00     06:03     02:03     03:05     01:03     00:10   00:33:45

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Raituma             00:33:46 18:12:56   02:20  1  05:11  2  10:03  1  12:30  1  15:09  1  17:57  1  20:50  1  27:40  1  29:36  1  32:32  1  33:34  1  33:46  1 00:33:46
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           02:20  1  02:51  2  04:52  1  02:27  1  02:39  1  02:48  1  02:53  1  06:50  2  01:56  1  02:56  1  01:02  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:40:49 17:15:46   02:25  2  05:05  1  10:51  3  14:59  4  18:02  4  21:32  3  27:52  4  34:13  4  36:25  3  39:36  3  40:39  2  40:49  2 00:40:49
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:25  2  02:40  1  05:46  6  04:08  6  03:03  2  03:30  2  06:20  7  06:21  1  02:12  2  03:11  2  01:03  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:05    -00:11     00:54     01:41     00:24     00:42     03:27    -00:29     00:16     00:15     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Ilze Tropa                00:40:55 18:13:55   02:34  5  05:45  4  11:07  4  14:07  3  17:44  3  21:54  4  25:14  3  33:04  3  35:23  2  39:22  2  40:41  3  40:55  3 00:40:55
     274 Turaida                   W45B           02:34  5  03:11  4  05:22  4  03:00  3  03:37  4  04:10  5  03:20  3  07:50  6  02:19  4  03:59  5  01:19  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:14     00:20     00:30     00:33     00:58     01:22     00:27     01:00     00:23     01:03     00:17     00:02   
 4. Dace Ūdre                 00:45:47 18:10:25   02:29  4  05:30  3  10:35  2  13:28  2  16:36  2  20:23  2  23:31  2  30:52  2  41:09  7  44:30  4  45:34  4  45:47  4 00:45:47
     671                           W45B           02:29  4  03:01  3  05:05  2  02:53  2  03:08  3  03:47  3  03:08  2  07:21  3  10:17  7  03:21  3  01:04  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:13     00:26     00:29     00:59     00:15     00:31     08:21     00:25     00:02     00:01   
 5. Ilvija Strikauska         00:46:07 18:04:56   02:45  6  06:34  6  12:18  5  15:56  6  22:52  7  27:21  7  31:10  7  38:33  7  40:46  5  44:44  5  45:55  5  46:07  5 00:46:07
    1427 Kāpa OK                   W45B           02:45  6  03:49  6  05:44  5  03:38  5  06:56  7  04:29  6  03:49  4  07:23  4  02:13  3  03:58  4  01:11  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:25     00:58     00:52     01:11     04:17     01:41     00:56     00:33     00:17     01:02     00:09     00:00   
 6. Ieva Krūmiņa              00:46:47 18:14:28   03:00  7  06:23  5  12:28  7  15:43  5  19:54  5  25:20  6  29:50  6  38:06  6  40:49  6  45:20  6  46:32  6  46:47  6 00:46:47
     610                           W45B           03:00  7  03:23  5  06:05  7  03:15  4  04:11  6  05:26  7  04:30  6  08:16  7  02:43  6  04:31  6  01:12  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:40     00:32     01:13     00:48     01:32     02:38     01:37     01:26     00:47     01:35     00:10     00:03   
 7. Kristīna Atvare           00:49:55 16:33:15   02:26  3  07:18  7  12:26  6  16:52  7  20:59  6  24:52  5  28:48  5  36:16  5  38:46  4  48:28  7  49:45  7  49:55  7 00:49:55
     394                           W45B           02:26  3  04:52  7  05:08  3  04:26  7  04:07  5  03:53  4  03:56  5  07:28  5  02:30  5  09:42  7  01:17  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:06     02:01     00:16     01:59     01:28     01:05     01:03     00:38     00:34     06:46     00:15    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     02:40     04:52     02:27     02:39     02:48     02:53     06:21     01:56     02:56     01:02     00:10   00:33:04

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:36:40 18:31:01   02:09  1  05:04  1  09:40  1  12:55  1  16:02  1  19:21  1  23:01  1  29:25  1  31:31  1  35:23  1  36:29  1  36:40  1 00:36:40
     209                           W50            02:09  1  02:55  2  04:36  1  03:15  1  03:07  1  03:19  1  03:40  2  06:24  1  02:06  2  03:52  4  01:06  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:38:17 16:44:32   02:36  2  05:23  2  10:36  2  14:08  2  17:41  2  21:44  2  24:37  2  31:08  2  33:13  2  36:54  2  38:06  2  38:17  2 00:38:17
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:36  2  02:47  1  05:13  2  03:32  4  03:33  2  04:03  2  02:53  1  06:31  2  02:05  1  03:41  2  01:12  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:27    -00:08     00:37     00:17     00:26     00:44    -00:47     00:07    -00:01    -00:11     00:06     00:00   
 3. Ieva Tūtere               00:52:32 16:22:29   04:45  4  08:05  4  15:14  3  18:30  3  23:00  3  30:37  4  34:17  3  44:32  3  47:07  3  50:50  3  52:17  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
     592                           W50            04:45  4  03:20  4  07:09  3  03:16  2  04:30  4  07:37  4  03:40  2  10:15  3  02:35  4  03:43  3  01:27  4  00:15  4
                                                  02:36     00:25     02:33     00:01     01:23     04:18     00:00     03:51     00:29    -00:09     00:21     00:04   
 4. Dita Muceniece            00:57:02 17:45:50   03:58  3  07:16  3  16:30  4  19:57  4  24:13  4  28:24  3  34:23  4  49:58  4  52:07  4  55:46  4  56:52  4  57:02  4 00:57:02
    2002                           W50            03:58  3  03:18  3  09:14  4  03:27  3  04:16  3  04:11  3  05:59  4  15:35  4  02:09  3  03:39  1  01:06  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:49     00:23     04:38     00:12     01:09     00:52     02:19     09:11     00:03    -00:13     00:00    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     02:47     04:36     03:15     03:07     03:19     02:53     06:24     02:05     03:39     01:06     00:10   00:35:30

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:36:01 17:47:53   02:21  1  05:13  1  10:05  1  12:50  1  15:41  1  19:02  1  23:02  1  29:29  1  31:34  1  34:41  1  35:48  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
      10                           W55            02:21  1  02:52  1  04:52  1  02:45  1  02:51  1  03:21  1  04:00  1  06:27  1  02:05  1  03:07  1  01:07  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:52     04:52     02:45     02:51     03:21     04:00     06:27     02:05     03:07     01:07     00:13   00:36:01

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:35:58 17:47:52   02:20  1  05:12  1  10:04  1  12:55  1  15:40  1  19:00  1  23:04  1  29:28  1  31:36  1  34:39  1  35:47  1  35:58  1 00:35:58
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:20  1  02:52  1  04:52  2  02:51  2  02:45  1  03:20  2  04:04  3  06:24  2  02:08  3  03:03  1  01:08  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Brūna                00:36:24 18:50:38   03:47  5  07:38  5  12:04  2  14:58  2  18:26  3  21:32  2  24:17  2  30:04  2  32:04  2  35:13  2  36:15  2  36:24  2 00:36:24
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            03:47  5  03:51  4  04:26  1  02:54  3  03:28  3  03:06  1  02:45  1  05:47  1  02:00  1  03:09  2  01:02  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:27     00:59    -00:26     00:03     00:43    -00:14    -01:19    -00:37    -00:08     00:06    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Regīna Čūdere             00:40:50 17:34:32   04:17  6  07:12  3  12:37  4  15:20  3  18:25  2  23:06  3  26:36  3  33:32  3  35:38  3  39:27  3  40:37  3  40:50  3 00:40:50
    1084 Prizma                    W60            04:17  6  02:55  2  05:25  3  02:43  1  03:05  2  04:41  4  03:30  2  06:56  3  02:06  2  03:49  3  01:10  3  00:13  4
                                                  01:57     00:03     00:33    -00:08     00:20     01:21    -00:34     00:32    -00:02     00:46     00:02     00:02   
 4. Ilze Laure                00:43:48 18:23:12   02:53  2  06:30  2  12:09  3  15:25  4  19:01  4  23:21  4  27:39  4  35:43  4  38:14  4  42:11  4  43:36  4  43:48  4 00:43:48
     222 Auseklis                  W60            02:53  2  03:37  3  05:39  4  03:16  4  03:36  4  04:20  3  04:18  4  08:04  4  02:31  4  03:57  4  01:25  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:33     00:45     00:47     00:25     00:51     01:00     00:14     01:40     00:23     00:54     00:17     00:01   
 5. Aina Prindule             00:53:27 17:59:14   03:02  3  07:28  4  14:56  5  18:55  5  22:47  5  29:27  5  36:12  5  44:34  5  47:30  5  51:35  5  53:10  5  53:27  5 00:53:27
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            03:02  3  04:26  6  07:28  5  03:59  5  03:52  5  06:40  6  06:45  6  08:22  5  02:56  5  04:05  5  01:35  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:42     01:34     02:36     01:08     01:07     03:20     02:41     01:58     00:48     01:02     00:27     00:06   
 6. Tamāra Kosmačeva          01:02:41 16:25:20   03:33  4  07:55  6  17:32  6  22:51  6  28:36  6  34:20  6  39:10  6  50:09  6  53:45  6  60:23  6  62:23  6  62:41  6 01:02:41
     756 Kāpa                      W60            03:33  4  04:22  5  09:37  6  05:19  6  05:45  6  05:44  5  04:50  5  10:59  6  03:36  6  06:38  6  02:00  6  00:18  6
                                                  01:13     01:30     04:45     02:28     03:00     02:24     00:46     04:35     01:28     03:35     00:52     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     02:52     04:26     02:43     02:45     03:06     02:45     05:47     02:00     03:03     01:02     00:09   00:32:58

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ligita Grunde             00:38:14 17:09:09   02:32  1  06:35  1  11:24  1  14:10  1  17:15  1  20:50  1  25:09  1  31:23  1  33:52  1  36:52  1  38:02  1  38:14  1 00:38:14
     150 Kāpa                      W65            02:32  1  04:03  1  04:49  1  02:46  1  03:05  1  03:35  1  04:19  2  06:14  1  02:29  1  03:00  1  01:10  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Stabulniece          01:06:41 17:24:43   05:51  2  10:13  2  24:27  2  35:50  2  40:32  2  45:28  2  49:24  2  58:15  2  61:25  2  65:11  2  66:28  2  66:41  2 01:06:41
     843                           W65            05:51  2  04:22  2  14:14  2  11:23  2  04:42  2  04:56  2  03:56  1  08:51  2  03:10  2  03:46  2  01:17  2  00:13  2
                                                  03:19     00:19     09:25     08:37     01:37     01:21    -00:23     02:37     00:41     00:46     00:07     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     04:03     04:49     02:46     03:05     03:35     03:56     06:14     02:29     03:00     01:10     00:12   00:37:51

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mudīte Alksne             01:11:11 17:45:40   04:16  2  09:25  2  20:19  1  27:43  2  35:50  1  42:13  1  49:51  1  59:44  1  62:51  1  69:12  1  70:48  1  71:11  1 01:11:11
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W70            04:16  2  05:09  2  10:54  1  07:24  2  08:07  1  06:23  2  07:38  1  09:53  1  03:07  1  06:21  1  01:36  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leonora Makarova          01:21:36 17:28:09   04:02  1  08:55  1  20:59  2  25:37  1  43:44  2  49:42  2  57:47  2  68:46  2  72:53  2  79:17  2  81:19  2  81:36  2 01:21:36
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            04:02  1  04:53  1  12:04  2  04:38  1  18:07  2  05:58  1  08:05  2  10:59  2  04:07  2  06:24  2  02:02  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:16     01:10    -02:46     10:00    -00:25     00:27     01:06     01:00     00:03     00:26    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:02     04:53     10:54     04:38     08:07     05:58     07:38     09:53     03:07     06:21     01:36     00:17   01:07:24

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 01:09:14 17:19:04   04:29  1  09:53  1  22:23  2  28:40  1  34:08  1  41:25  1  47:11  1  58:05  1  61:37  1  66:52  1  68:59  1  69:14  1 01:09:14
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            04:29  1  05:24  1  12:30  2  06:17  1  05:28  2  07:17  1  05:46  2  10:54  2  03:32  1  05:15  1  02:07  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Andersone            01:11:10 15:57:23   04:44  2  10:13  2  19:27  1  31:46  2  37:05  2  45:20  2  49:46  2  59:45  2  63:54  2  69:11  2  70:51  2  71:10  2 01:11:10
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:44  2  05:29  2  09:14  1  12:19  2  05:19  1  08:15  2  04:26  1  09:59  1  04:09  2  05:17  2  01:40  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:15     00:05    -03:16     06:02    -00:09     00:58    -01:20    -00:55     00:37     00:02    -00:27     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:29     05:24     09:14     06:17     05:19     07:17     04:26     09:59     03:32     05:15     01:40     00:15   01:03:07

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Osis              00:42:41 16:21:02   02:53  1  06:16  1  12:51  2  16:40  2  20:06  1  24:47  2  27:58  1  35:21  1  37:39  1  40:58  1  42:26  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
     586 Seniors                   M75            02:53  1  03:23  1  06:35  2  03:49  3  03:26  2  04:41  4  03:11  1  07:23  2  02:18  1  03:19  1  01:28  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:43:20 17:45:26   03:10  3  06:46  2  12:17  1  15:30  1  20:36  2  24:41  1  28:16  2  35:27  2  37:57  2  41:45  2  43:07  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
     999 Ozons                     M75            03:10  3  03:36  2  05:31  1  03:13  1  05:06  3  04:05  1  03:35  2  07:11  1  02:30  2  03:48  2  01:22  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:17     00:13    -01:04    -00:36     01:40    -00:36     00:24    -00:12     00:12     00:29    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:47:55 17:12:48   03:04  2  06:57  3  13:34  3  17:52  4  21:15  3  25:51  3  29:27  3  37:25  3  40:10  3  46:09  3  47:43  3  47:55  3 00:47:55
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:04  2  03:53  4  06:37  3  04:18  4  03:23  1  04:36  2  03:36  3  07:58  3  02:45  3  05:59  5  01:34  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:11     00:30     00:02     00:29    -00:03    -00:05     00:25     00:35     00:27     02:40     00:06    -00:03   
 4. Juris Zvirgzds            00:50:57 18:14:53   03:20  4  06:59  4  13:48  4  17:23  3  22:53  4  27:56  4  32:21  4  41:04  4  44:12  4  49:14  4  50:43  4  50:57  4 00:50:57
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:20  4  03:39  3  06:49  4  03:35  2  05:30  5  05:03  5  04:25  5  08:43  4  03:08  4  05:02  4  01:29  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:27     00:16     00:14    -00:14     02:04     00:22     01:14     01:20     00:50     01:43     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:55:49 17:36:40   04:17  6  08:54  5  16:54  5  21:12  5  26:30  5  31:10  5  35:20  5  46:07  5  49:34  5  53:40  5  55:32  5  55:49  5 00:55:49
      25 Prizma                    M75            04:17  6  04:37  5  08:00  5  04:18  4  05:18  4  04:40  3  04:10  4  10:47  6  03:27  5  04:06  3  01:52  6  00:17  5
                                                  01:24     01:14     01:25     00:29     01:52    -00:01     00:59     03:24     01:09     00:47     00:24     00:02   
 6. Māris Spriņģis            01:16:26 17:40:43   03:39  5  11:48  6  27:38  6  34:24  6  41:21  6  47:13  6  53:57  6  63:43  6  67:34  6  74:14  6  76:03  6  76:26  6 01:16:26
      98                           M75            03:39  5  08:09  6  15:50  6  06:46  6  06:57  6  05:52  6  06:44  6  09:46  5  03:51  6  06:40  6  01:49  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:46     04:46     09:15     02:57     03:31     01:11     03:33     02:23     01:33     03:21     00:21     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     03:23     05:31     03:13     03:23     04:05     03:11     07:11     02:18     03:19     01:22     00:12   00:40:01

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Mankus              00:35:16 16:45:34   02:30  1  05:30  1  10:39  1  13:26  1  16:22  1  19:32  1  22:23  1  28:26  1  30:28  1  33:48  1  35:04  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          02:30  1  03:00  1  05:09  1  02:47  1  02:56  1  03:10  1  02:51  1  06:03  1  02:02  1  03:20  2  01:16  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Una Kārkliņa              00:51:31 18:17:45   02:49  3  06:49  3  14:26  2  18:54  2  24:03  2  31:10  2  35:57  2  44:28  2  47:02  2  50:18  2  51:18  2  51:31  2 00:51:31
    1030                           OPEN2          02:49  3  04:00  3  07:37  3  04:28  3  05:09  3  07:07  3  04:47  3  08:31  3  02:34  2  03:16  1  01:00  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:19     01:00     02:28     01:41     02:13     03:57     01:56     02:28     00:32    -00:04    -00:16     00:01   
 3. Agnese Helmūte            00:55:55 16:56:33   03:46  4  08:39  4  16:03  3  20:57  3  26:10  3  32:35  3  37:23  3  46:32  3  49:37  3  54:03  3  55:39  3  55:55  3 00:55:55
    1822 Ind.                      OPEN2          03:46  4  04:53  4  07:24  2  04:54  4  05:13  4  06:25  2  04:48  4  09:09  4  03:05  4  04:26  4  01:36  4  00:16  4
                                                  01:16     01:53     02:15     02:07     02:17     03:15     01:57     03:06     01:03     01:06     00:20     00:04   
 4. Annija Čekstere           01:04:10 17:46:58   02:34  2  06:18  2  27:22  4  31:18  4  35:14  4  43:28  4  47:47  4  56:11  4  58:54  4  62:38  4  63:59  4  64:10  4 01:04:10
    1214                           OPEN2          02:34  2  03:44  2  21:04  4  03:56  2  03:56  2  08:14  4  04:19  2  08:24  2  02:43  3  03:44  3  01:21  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:04     00:44     15:55     01:09     01:00     05:04     01:28     02:21     00:41     00:24     00:05    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     03:00     05:09     02:47     02:56     03:10     02:51     06:03     02:02     03:16     01:00     00:11   00:34:55

W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Meldere            00:49:04 18:59:04   03:15  1  06:22  1  09:21  1  17:45  1  22:45  1  29:06  1  32:48  1  38:14  1  41:57  1  44:19  1  47:54  1  48:55  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
    1395 Baloži                    W16            03:15  1  03:07  1  02:59  1  08:24  1  05:00  1  06:21  1  03:42  1  05:26  1  03:43  1  02:22  1  03:35  1  01:01  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     03:07     02:59     08:24     05:00     06:21     03:42     05:26     03:43     02:22     03:35     01:01     00:09   00:49:04

W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Cera                 00:43:56 18:10:33   03:38  1  06:34  1  09:38  1  18:07  1  22:13  1  27:05  1  30:00  1  34:04  1  37:36  1  39:32  1  42:46  1  43:47  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            03:38  1  02:56  1  03:04  1  08:29  1  04:06  1  04:52  1  02:55  1  04:04  1  03:32  1  01:56  1  03:14  1  01:01  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:38     02:56     03:04     08:29     04:06     04:52     02:55     04:04     03:32     01:56     03:14     01:01     00:09   00:43:56

W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zenta Lakovica            00:43:34 17:05:48   02:40  1  05:18  1  09:21  2  16:46  1  21:01  1  26:51  1  29:28  1  32:41  1  37:53  1  39:41  1  42:21  1  43:23  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           02:40  1  02:38  1  04:03  6  07:25  1  04:15  2  05:50  3  02:37  1  03:13  1  05:12  6  01:48  1  02:40  1  01:02  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Ilmaste             00:48:34 18:31:22   03:31  4  06:49  3  09:46  3  21:04  5  25:06  3  30:53  3  34:44  2  38:53  2  42:32  2  44:32  2  47:28  2  48:25  2  48:34  2 00:48:34
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           03:31  4  03:18  4  02:57  3  11:18  6  04:02  1  05:47  2  03:51  3  04:09  3  03:39  4  02:00  4  02:56  3  00:57  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:51     00:40    -01:06     03:53    -00:13    -00:03     01:14     00:56    -01:33     00:12     00:16    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Oksana Klēģere            00:51:59 17:20:43   03:40  6  06:51  4  09:46  3  18:13  3  22:41  2  29:46  2  36:48  3  42:08  3  45:42  3  47:40  3  50:47  3  51:48  3  51:59  3 00:51:59
     624                           W21B           03:40  6  03:11  2  02:55  2  08:27  2  04:28  4  07:05  4  07:02  7  05:20  5  03:34  3  01:58  3  03:07  4  01:01  3  00:11  4
                                                  01:00     00:33    -01:08     01:02     00:13     01:15     04:25     02:07    -01:38     00:10     00:27    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Kristīne Freimane         00:55:36 17:53:06   03:18  3  12:14  7  15:19  6  24:17  6  28:35  6  37:29  6  42:17  6  46:11  5  49:41  5  51:31  4  54:26  4  55:27  4  55:36  4 00:55:36
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           03:18  3  08:56  7  03:05  4  08:58  4  04:18  3  08:54  5  04:48  4  03:54  2  03:30  2  01:50  2  02:55  2  01:01  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:38     06:18    -00:58     01:33     00:03     03:04     02:11     00:41    -01:42     00:02     00:15    -00:01    -00:02   
 5. Elīna Deksne              00:56:02 17:55:04   03:37  5  07:14  5  10:40  5  19:38  4  25:33  4  36:39  5  41:40  5  46:05  4  49:34  4  51:34  5  54:43  5  55:50  5  56:02  5 00:56:02
     268                           W21B           03:37  5  03:37  5  03:26  5  08:58  4  05:55  5  11:06  6  05:01  5  04:25  4  03:29  1  02:00  4  03:09  5  01:07  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:57     00:59    -00:37     01:33     01:40     05:16     02:24     01:12    -01:43     00:12     00:29     00:05     00:01   
 6. Linda Meire               01:00:59 17:54:50   02:56  2  06:11  2  09:02  1  17:48  2  28:19  5  33:50  4  36:58  4  50:22  6  54:15  6  56:24  6  59:53  6  60:49  6  60:59  6 01:00:59
    1372 Druva                     W21B           02:56  2  03:15  3  02:51  1  08:46  3  10:31  7  05:31  1  03:08  2  13:24  7  03:53  5  02:09  6  03:29  6  00:56  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:16     00:37    -01:12     01:21     06:16    -00:19     00:31     10:11    -01:19     00:21     00:49    -00:06    -00:01   
 7. Līva Šteinberga           01:32:27 17:15:01   06:54  7  11:44  6  17:25  7  33:25  7  42:55  7  57:30  7  64:18  7  72:44  7  80:13  7  84:07  7  90:04  7  92:08  7  92:27  7 01:32:27
    1525                           W21B           06:54  7  04:50  6  05:41  7  16:00  7  09:30  6  14:35  7  06:48  6  08:26  6  07:29  7  03:54  7  05:57  7  02:04  7  00:19  7
                                                  04:14     02:12     01:38     08:35     05:15     08:45     04:11     05:13     02:17     02:06     03:17     01:02     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     02:38     02:51     07:25     04:02     05:31     02:37     03:13     03:29     01:48     02:40     00:56     00:09   00:39:59

W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Goško                00:48:56 17:50:23   04:32  3  07:18  3  10:31  3  18:54  2  22:27  2  31:10  2  34:31  1  38:07  1  42:31  1  44:31  1  47:42  1  48:45  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           04:32  3  02:46  1  03:13  3  08:23  2  03:33  1  08:43  3  03:21  2  03:36  1  04:24  2  02:00  2  03:11  3  01:03  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:51:27 16:29:09   03:39  2  06:34  2  09:43  2  17:50  1  22:08  1  27:43  1  35:24  2  40:12  2  45:06  2  47:11  2  50:17  2  51:18  2  51:27  2 00:51:27
      50 Rīgas Satiksme            W35B           03:39  2  02:55  2  03:09  2  08:07  1  04:18  3  05:35  2  07:41  3  04:48  3  04:54  3  02:05  3  03:06  2  01:01  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:53     00:09    -00:04    -00:16     00:45    -03:08     04:20     01:12     00:30     00:05    -00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Tatjana Stefanova         00:53:26 16:34:36   03:14  1  06:19  1  08:52  1  29:09  3  32:44  3  37:36  3  40:30  3  44:28  3  47:50  3  49:31  3  52:25  3  53:17  3  53:26  3 00:53:26
     238                           W35B           03:14  1  03:05  3  02:33  1  20:17  3  03:35  2  04:52  1  02:54  1  03:58  2  03:22  1  01:41  1  02:54  1  00:52  1  00:09  1
                                                 -01:18     00:19    -00:40     11:54     00:02    -03:51    -00:27     00:22    -01:02    -00:19    -00:17    -00:11    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     02:46     02:33     08:07     03:33     04:52     02:54     03:36     03:22     01:41     02:54     00:52     00:09   00:40:33

W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Lebedoka            00:40:50 17:44:59   03:21  2  08:00  4  10:37  4  17:46  4  21:15  4  25:54  2  28:41  2  32:00  2  35:18  1  37:07  1  39:47  1  40:41  1  40:50  1 00:40:50
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           03:21  2  04:39  4  02:37  1  07:09  1  03:29  2  04:39  1  02:47  3  03:19  2  03:18  2  01:49  2  02:40  2  00:54  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:41:27 17:07:37   03:26  3  06:23  3  09:11  2  16:44  3  20:03  1  24:55  1  27:30  1  30:46  1  35:55  2  37:40  2  40:19  2  41:19  2  41:27  2 00:41:27
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           03:26  3  02:57  3  02:48  3  07:33  3  03:19  1  04:52  2  02:35  1  03:16  1  05:09  3  01:45  1  02:39  1  01:00  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:05    -01:42     00:11     00:24    -00:10     00:13    -00:12    -00:03     01:51    -00:04    -00:01     00:06    -00:01   
 3. Elīna Veide               00:42:54 18:23:05   03:04  1  05:45  1  08:30  1  16:25  1  21:12  3  27:05  4  29:45  3  33:05  3  36:15  3  38:14  3  41:51  3  42:45  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           03:04  1  02:41  1  02:45  2  07:55  4  04:47  4  05:53  3  02:40  2  03:20  3  03:10  1  01:59  3  03:37  4  00:54  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:17    -01:58     00:08     00:46     01:18     01:14    -00:07     00:01    -00:08     00:10     00:57     00:00     00:00   
 4. Anda Spriņģe              00:51:07 17:30:12   03:31  4  06:17  2  09:17  3  16:40  2  20:54  2  26:55  3  30:14  4  35:18  4  44:25  4  46:38  4  49:41  4  50:52  4  51:07  4 00:51:07
    1014                           W40A           03:31  4  02:46  2  03:00  4  07:23  2  04:14  3  06:01  4  03:19  4  05:04  4  09:07  4  02:13  4  03:03  3  01:11  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:10    -01:53     00:23     00:14     00:45     01:22     00:32     01:45     05:49     00:24     00:23     00:17     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:04     02:41     02:37     07:09     03:19     04:39     02:35     03:16     03:10     01:45     02:39     00:54     00:08   00:37:56

W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:40:03 18:29:16   03:08  2  05:51  2  08:29  1  15:42  1  19:16  1  24:04  1  27:03  1  30:30  1  33:56  1  35:49  1  38:51  1  39:50  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
    1175                           W45A           03:08  2  02:43  2  02:38  1  07:13  1  03:34  1  04:48  1  02:59  1  03:27  2  03:26  1  01:53  3  03:02  3  00:59  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Bļodniece           00:46:13 16:53:18   03:02  1  05:51  2  08:40  2  16:37  2  21:42  2  27:49  2  32:04  2  36:33  2  40:10  2  42:02  2  44:59  2  46:04  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
     363 Ozons                     W45A           03:02  1  02:49  4  02:49  2  07:57  2  05:05  5  06:07  2  04:15  5  04:29  4  03:37  2  01:52  2  02:57  1  01:05  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:06     00:06     00:11     00:44     01:31     01:19     01:16     01:02     00:11    -00:01    -00:05     00:06    -00:04   
 3. Vija Šiltere              00:47:41 17:51:04   03:40  4  06:24  4  09:55  3  18:09  3  22:04  3  30:26  3  34:00  3  37:26  3  41:52  3  43:38  3  46:39  3  47:32  3  47:41  3 00:47:41
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:40  4  02:44  3  03:31  4  08:14  3  03:55  2  08:22  3  03:34  4  03:26  1  04:26  4  01:46  1  03:01  2  00:53  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:32     00:01     00:53     01:01     00:21     03:34     00:35    -00:01     01:00    -00:07    -00:01    -00:06    -00:04   
 4. Ilona Rozenberga          00:55:18 17:28:47   03:43  5  07:13  5  10:39  4  19:29  4  24:54  4  33:23  4  39:11  5  43:47  4  48:14  4  50:33  4  53:55  4  55:05  4  55:18  4 00:55:18
    1853                           W45A           03:43  5  03:30  6  03:26  3  08:50  5  05:25  6  08:29  4  05:48  6  04:36  5  04:27  5  02:19  5  03:22  4  01:10  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:35     00:47     00:48     01:37     01:51     03:41     02:49     01:09     01:01     00:26     00:20     00:11     00:00   
 5. Valentīna Grasmane        00:57:56 18:35:41   03:16  3  05:37  1  11:26  5  20:10  5  25:48  6  34:46  5  38:05  4  46:36  6  50:25  5  52:42  5  56:45  5  57:47  5  57:56  5 00:57:56
     262                           W45A           03:16  3  02:21  1  05:49  7  08:44  4  05:38  7  08:58  5  03:19  3  08:31  7  03:49  3  02:17  4  04:03  6  01:02  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:08    -00:22     03:11     01:31     02:04     04:10     00:20     05:04     00:23     00:24     01:01     00:03    -00:04   
 6. Aija Feldmane             01:00:39 18:13:59   04:00  6  07:45  6  11:53  7  20:50  6  25:39  5  38:56  7  42:04  6  46:30  5  51:17  6  54:26  6  59:21  6  60:28  6  60:39  6 01:00:39
     287                           W45A           04:00  6  03:45  7  04:08  6  08:57  6  04:49  3  13:17  7  03:08  2  04:26  3  04:47  6  03:09  7  04:55  7  01:07  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:52     01:02     01:30     01:44     01:15     08:29     00:09     00:59     01:21     01:16     01:53     00:08    -00:02   
 7. Inese Stūre               01:03:04 17:38:03   04:38  7  08:06  7  11:48  6  21:48  7  26:42  7  36:15  6  44:06  7  49:08  7  54:57  7  57:55  7  61:33  7  62:49  7  63:04  7 01:03:04
     151 Auseklis                  W45A           04:38  7  03:28  5  03:42  5  10:00  7  04:54  4  09:33  6  07:51  7  05:02  6  05:49  7  02:58  6  03:38  5  01:16  7  00:15  7
                                                  01:30     00:45     01:04     02:47     01:20     04:45     04:52     01:35     02:23     01:05     00:36     00:17     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     02:21     02:38     07:13     03:34     04:48     02:59     03:26     03:26     01:46     02:57     00:53     00:09   00:39:12

M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:35:21 16:17:16   02:53  1  05:29  1  07:54  1  14:08  1  17:13  1  20:59  1  23:41  1  27:24  1  30:23  1  31:59  1  34:23  1  35:14  1  35:21  1 00:35:21
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:53  1  02:36  2  02:25  1  06:14  1  03:05  1  03:46  1  02:42  2  03:43  2  02:59  1  01:36  1  02:24  1  00:51  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Pirktiņš            00:39:49 17:09:29   03:13  2  05:33  2  08:06  2  14:59  2  18:24  2  22:59  2  25:35  2  28:50  2  34:10  2  35:55  2  38:36  2  39:39  2  39:49  2 00:39:49
    1519 OK KO                     M60            03:13  2  02:20  1  02:33  2  06:53  2  03:25  2  04:35  2  02:36  1  03:15  1  05:20  4  01:45  2  02:41  3  01:03  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:20    -00:16     00:08     00:39     00:20     00:49    -00:06    -00:28     02:21     00:09     00:17     00:12     00:03   
 3. Edgars Andža              00:41:31 17:30:56   03:30  4  06:12  4  09:07  4  16:14  3  19:54  3  24:41  3  27:35  3  31:44  3  35:26  3  37:22  3  40:18  3  41:20  3  41:31  3 00:41:31
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            03:30  4  02:42  3  02:55  4  07:07  3  03:40  3  04:47  4  02:54  3  04:09  3  03:42  2  01:56  4  02:56  4  01:02  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:37     00:06     00:30     00:53     00:35     01:01     00:12     00:26     00:43     00:20     00:32     00:11     00:04   
 4. Edmunds Krastiņš          00:48:15 16:04:48   03:20  3  06:09  3  08:54  3  16:30  4  25:42  4  30:24  4  33:22  4  38:14  4  42:44  4  44:33  4  47:01  4  48:04  4  48:15  4 00:48:15
     626                           M60            03:20  3  02:49  4  02:45  3  07:36  4  09:12  4  04:42  3  02:58  4  04:52  4  04:30  3  01:49  3  02:28  2  01:03  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:20     01:22     06:07     00:56     00:16     01:09     01:31     00:13     00:04     00:12     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     02:20     02:25     06:14     03:05     03:46     02:36     03:15     02:59     01:36     02:24     00:51     00:07   00:34:31

M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:40:51 17:44:55   03:26  3  07:56  4  10:40  3  17:50  2  21:23  1  25:55  1  28:39  1  31:58  1  35:20  1  37:05  1  39:49  1  40:42  1  40:51  1 00:40:51
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:26  3  04:30  4  02:44  1  07:10  2  03:33  1  04:32  1  02:44  1  03:19  1  03:22  1  01:45  1  02:44  2  00:53  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:50:06 17:27:03   02:57  1  11:57  5  14:44  4  21:17  4  25:25  2  32:55  3  35:41  2  39:27  2  43:40  2  45:44  2  48:40  2  49:52  2  50:06  2 00:50:06
     744                           M65            02:57  1  09:00  5  02:47  2  06:33  1  04:08  2  07:30  5  02:46  2  03:46  3  04:13  5  02:04  4  02:56  3  01:12  5  00:14  5
                                                 -00:29     04:30     00:03    -00:37     00:35     02:58     00:02     00:27     00:51     00:19     00:12     00:19     00:05   
 3. Patriks Freimanis         00:53:09 17:49:13   03:22  2  06:34  2  09:31  1  16:58  1  27:25  3  32:23  2  39:22  3  42:49  3  46:19  3  48:26  3  51:52  3  52:59  3  53:09  3 00:53:09
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            03:22  2  03:12  2  02:57  3  07:27  3  10:27  3  04:58  3  06:59  5  03:27  2  03:30  2  02:07  5  03:26  5  01:07  4  00:10  2
                                                 -00:04    -01:18     00:13     00:17     06:54     00:26     04:15     00:08     00:08     00:22     00:42     00:14     00:01   
 4. Uģis Kaupmanis            01:02:30 17:10:37   03:38  4  07:00  3  20:42  5  28:53  5  40:38  4  45:33  4  48:26  4  53:04  4  56:34  4  58:33  4  61:15  4  62:18  4  62:30  4 01:02:30
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            03:38  4  03:22  3  13:42  5  08:11  4  11:45  4  04:55  2  02:53  3  04:38  4  03:30  2  01:59  2  02:42  1  01:03  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:12    -01:08     10:58     01:01     08:12     00:23     00:09     01:19     00:08     00:14    -00:02     00:10     00:03   
 5. Ilgvars Lipsts            01:05:10 17:33:45   03:40  5  06:30  1  09:57  2  18:58  3  40:40  5  46:22  5  49:32  5  55:00  5  59:01  5  61:03  5  64:00  5  64:58  5  65:10  5 01:05:10
     289                           M65            03:40  5  02:50  1  03:27  4  09:01  5  21:42  5  05:42  4  03:10  4  05:28  5  04:01  4  02:02  3  02:57  4  00:58  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:14    -01:40     00:43     01:51     18:09     01:10     00:26     02:09     00:39     00:17     00:13     00:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:57     02:50     02:44     06:33     03:33     04:32     02:44     03:19     03:22     01:45     02:42     00:53     00:09   00:38:03

M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:38:35 17:34:00   03:31  1  06:06  1  08:37  1  15:25  1  18:49  1  23:11  1  26:07  1  29:31  1  33:15  1  34:59  1  37:24  1  38:25  1  38:35  1 00:38:35
      19 Moduls                    M70            03:31  1  02:35  1  02:31  1  06:48  1  03:24  1  04:22  1  02:56  1  03:24  1  03:44  1  01:44  1  02:25  1  01:01  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Grigulis         00:54:09 16:35:56   04:42  4  08:15  2  11:35  2  20:36  2  25:30  2  31:30  2  35:19  2  41:53  3  46:25  3  48:30  2  52:39  2  53:52  2  54:09  2 00:54:09
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            04:42  4  03:33  2  03:20  3  09:01  4  04:54  3  06:00  2  03:49  4  06:34  4  04:32  3  02:05  2  04:09  3  01:13  2  00:17  3
                                                  01:11     00:58     00:49     02:13     01:30     01:38     00:53     03:10     00:48     00:21     01:44     00:12     00:07   
 3. Uldis Alksnis             00:55:35 17:56:13   04:00  2  08:33  3  12:09  3  21:04  3  25:50  3  32:07  3  35:28  3  40:28  2  45:47  2  49:00  3  53:31  3  55:17  3  55:35  3 00:55:35
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:00  2  04:33  3  03:36  4  08:55  3  04:46  2  06:17  3  03:21  2  05:00  2  05:19  4  03:13  4  04:31  4  01:46  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:29     01:58     01:05     02:07     01:22     01:55     00:25     01:36     01:35     01:29     02:06     00:45     00:08   
 4. Jānis Zariņš              00:58:43 16:24:42   04:02  3  12:33  4  15:49  4  24:20  4  29:41  4  37:10  4  40:58  4  46:05  4  50:32  4  53:04  4  56:40  4  58:32  4  58:43  4 00:58:43
     483                           M70            04:02  3  08:31  4  03:16  2  08:31  2  05:21  4  07:29  4  03:48  3  05:07  3  04:27  2  02:32  3  03:36  2  01:52  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:31     05:56     00:45     01:43     01:57     03:07     00:52     01:43     00:43     00:48     01:11     00:51     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:31     02:35     02:31     06:48     03:24     04:22     02:56     03:24     03:44     01:44     02:25     01:01     00:10   00:38:35

OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Valtass             00:35:59 16:30:35   02:43  1  06:29  1  08:46  1  14:45  1  18:56  1  22:52  1  25:10  1  28:06  1  31:00  1  32:38  1  34:50  1  35:48  1  35:59  1 00:35:59
     689 OK Saldus                 OPEN3          02:43  1  03:46  1  02:17  1  05:59  1  04:11  1  03:56  1  02:18  1  02:56  1  02:54  1  01:38  1  02:12  1  00:58  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     03:46     02:17     05:59     04:11     03:56     02:18     02:56     02:54     01:38     02:12     00:58     00:11   00:35:59

M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:46:58 18:35:08   03:32  1  09:07  1  12:40  1  14:21  1  16:38  1  26:46  1  28:53  1  30:57  1  34:52  1  38:26  1  41:44  1  44:46  1  46:48  1  46:58  1 00:46:58
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            03:32  1  05:35  1  03:33  1  01:41  1  02:17  1  10:08  2  02:07  1  02:04  1  03:55  1  03:34  1  03:18  1  03:02  1  02:02  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Šolmanis             00:58:57 17:45:04   03:50  2  10:32  2  17:17  2  19:59  3  22:43  2  32:43  2  35:09  2  37:46  2  42:17  2  49:58  2  53:24  2  56:41  2  58:49  2  58:57  2 00:58:57
     167 Auseklis                  M16            03:50  2  06:42  2  06:45  3  02:42  3  02:44  2  10:00  1  02:26  2  02:37  2  04:31  2  07:41  3  03:26  2  03:17  2  02:08  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:18     01:07     03:12     01:01     00:27    -00:08     00:19     00:33     00:36     04:07     00:08     00:15     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:02:27 18:34:59   04:20  3  12:09  3  17:34  3  19:52  2  23:20  3  34:12  3  37:04  3  39:55  3  45:17  3  50:24  3  54:53  3  59:22  3  62:14  3  62:27  3 01:02:27
     300                           M16            04:20  3  07:49  3  05:25  2  02:18  2  03:28  3  10:52  3  02:52  3  02:51  3  05:22  3  05:07  2  04:29  3  04:29  3  02:52  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:48     02:14     01:52     00:37     01:11     00:44     00:45     00:47     01:27     01:33     01:11     01:27     00:50     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:32     05:35     03:33     01:41     02:17     10:00     02:07     02:04     03:55     03:34     03:18     03:02     02:02     00:08   00:46:48

M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ronimoiss          00:40:49 17:28:41   02:59  1  07:40  1  14:25  2  16:17  3  17:55  2  24:02  2  25:50  1  27:21  1  31:02  1  34:19  1  36:52  1  39:14  1  40:42  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
    1103 Inov8/Osveikals           M21AK          02:59  1  04:41  1  06:45  6  01:52  3  01:38  1  06:07  1  01:48  1  01:31  1  03:41  2  03:17  1  02:33  2  02:22  1  01:28  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Berķis              00:43:28 17:52:56   03:21  2  09:15  3  15:01  4  16:49  4  18:41  4  25:28  3  27:16  3  29:04  3  32:38  2  36:11  2  38:41  2  41:30  2  43:20  2  43:28  2 00:43:28
     858 Briksnis                  M21AK          03:21  2  05:54  3  05:46  5  01:48  1  01:52  2  06:47  2  01:48  1  01:48  2  03:34  1  03:33  2  02:30  1  02:49  2  01:50  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:22     01:13    -00:59    -00:04     00:14     00:40     00:00     00:17    -00:07     00:16    -00:03     00:27     00:22     00:01   
 3. Ingus Klēģeris            00:47:01 17:20:20   03:39  3  09:06  2  12:43  1  14:38  1  16:42  1  23:42  1  25:54  2  28:59  2  33:20  3  38:09  3  41:19  3  45:02  4  46:53  3  47:01  3 00:47:01
     623                           M21AK          03:39  3  05:27  2  03:37  1  01:55  4  02:04  3  07:00  3  02:12  3  03:05  6  04:21  5  04:49  5  03:10  5  03:43  4  01:51  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:40     00:46    -03:08     00:03     00:26     00:53     00:24     01:34     00:40     01:32     00:37     01:21     00:23     00:01   
 4. Kaspars Cers              00:47:02 18:06:50   04:12  4  10:28  4  14:25  2  16:13  2  18:22  3  26:14  4  28:34  4  30:50  4  34:57  4  38:54  4  41:59  4  44:57  3  46:54  4  47:02  4 00:47:02
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          04:12  4  06:16  4  03:57  2  01:48  1  02:09  4  07:52  4  02:20  4  02:16  4  04:07  4  03:57  3  03:05  4  02:58  3  01:57  4  00:08  2
                                                  01:13     01:35    -02:48    -00:04     00:31     01:45     00:32     00:45     00:26     00:40     00:32     00:36     00:29     00:01   
 5. Andris Zandersons         00:50:29 17:58:24   04:34  6  11:02  5  15:18  5  17:36  5  19:57  5  28:02  5  30:23  5  32:35  5  36:35  5  40:40  5  43:40  5  48:01  5  50:19  5  50:29  5 00:50:29
    1984 Ozons                     M21AK          04:34  6  06:28  5  04:16  3  02:18  5  02:21  5  08:05  5  02:21  5  02:12  3  04:00  3  04:05  4  03:00  3  04:21  5  02:18  5  00:10  5
                                                  01:35     01:47    -02:29     00:26     00:43     01:58     00:33     00:41     00:19     00:48     00:27     01:59     00:50     00:03   
 6. Gatis Počs                01:30:02 18:16:29   04:24  5  11:44  6  17:05  6  20:27  6  37:23  6  49:21  6  58:18  6  61:00  6  65:56  6  75:19  6  79:21  6  86:57  6  89:50  6  90:02  6 01:30:02
     492                           M21AK          04:24  5  07:20  6  05:21  4  03:22  6  16:56  6  11:58  6  08:57  6  02:42  5  04:56  6  09:23  6  04:02  6  07:36  6  02:53  6  00:12  6
                                                  01:25     02:39    -01:24     01:30     15:18     05:51     07:09     01:11     01:15     06:06     01:29     05:14     01:25     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:59     04:41     03:37     01:48     01:38     06:07     01:48     01:31     03:34     03:17     02:30     02:22     01:28     00:07   00:37:27

W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:53:51 17:23:21   04:27  2  10:51  1  15:17  1  17:30  1  20:14  1  30:02  1  32:54  1  35:06  1  39:58  1  44:30  1  47:30  1  51:06  1  53:40  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           04:27  2  06:24  1  04:26  1  02:13  1  02:44  3  09:48  3  02:52  2  02:12  1  04:52  1  04:32  2  03:00  1  03:36  1  02:34  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Vīķe                00:56:55 18:14:38   04:18  1  11:36  2  16:07  2  19:25  2  21:48  2  30:27  2  33:19  2  35:58  2  41:10  2  45:35  2  50:15  2  54:11  2  56:43  2  56:55  2 00:56:55
    5053                           W21A           04:18  1  07:18  3  04:31  2  03:18  4  02:23  1  08:39  1  02:52  2  02:39  2  05:12  3  04:25  1  04:40  2  03:56  3  02:32  2  00:12  4
                                                 -00:09     00:54     00:05     01:05    -00:21    -01:09     00:00     00:27     00:20    -00:07     01:40     00:20    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Guna Briža                01:06:33 19:05:07   04:49  3  11:52  3  17:11  3  19:48  3  22:43  3  32:21  3  35:27  3  39:06  3  45:20  3  52:54  3  57:58  3  63:44  3  66:22  3  66:33  3 01:06:33
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           04:49  3  07:03  2  05:19  3  02:37  2  02:55  5  09:38  2  03:06  4  03:39  4  06:14  4  07:34  4  05:04  5  05:46  5  02:38  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:22     00:39     00:53     00:24     00:11    -00:10     00:14     01:27     01:22     03:02     02:04     02:10     00:04     00:00   
 4. Jūlija Aņisko             01:07:13 16:23:46   04:49  3  13:44  5  19:32  4  22:24  4  25:13  4  35:54  4  39:29  4  42:29  4  47:34  4  55:09  4  59:50  4  64:16  4  67:01  4  67:13  4 01:07:13
     515                           W21A           04:49  3  08:55  5  05:48  4  02:52  3  02:49  4  10:41  5  03:35  5  03:00  3  05:05  2  07:35  5  04:41  3  04:26  4  02:45  5  00:12  4
                                                  00:22     02:31     01:22     00:39     00:05     00:53     00:43     00:48     00:13     03:03     01:41     00:50     00:11     00:01   
 5. Vita Žukovska             01:09:38 17:57:24   05:41  5  13:04  4  20:59  5  25:10  5  27:53  5  38:09  5  41:00  5  45:39  5  51:54  5  58:31  5  63:13  5  67:06  5  69:28  5  69:38  5 01:09:38
     412 Burkānciems               W21A           05:41  5  07:23  4  07:55  5  04:11  5  02:43  2  10:16  4  02:51  1  04:39  5  06:15  5  06:37  3  04:42  4  03:53  2  02:22  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:14     00:59     03:29     01:58    -00:01     00:28    -00:01     02:27     01:23     02:05     01:42     00:17    -00:12    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:18     06:24     04:26     02:13     02:23     08:39     02:51     02:12     04:52     04:25     03:00     03:36     02:22     00:10   00:51:51

W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Saulīte             01:08:36 18:44:02   05:12  2  16:47  2  22:04  2  24:32  2  28:42  2  38:45  2  41:20  2  44:09  2  49:10  2  55:50  1  61:07  1  65:31  1  68:25  1  68:36  1 01:08:36
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           05:12  2  11:35  2  05:17  2  02:28  1  04:10  2  10:03  2  02:35  1  02:49  1  05:01  1  06:40  1  05:17  2  04:24  2  02:54  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Brūvere             01:11:45 16:44:25   05:06  1  12:18  1  17:08  1  20:13  1  22:48  1  31:49  1  34:25  1  41:37  1  46:43  1  60:10  2  64:51  2  69:07  2  71:34  2  71:45  2 01:11:45
     530 Ozons                     W35A           05:06  1  07:12  1  04:50  1  03:05  2  02:35  1  09:01  1  02:36  2  07:12  3  05:06  2  13:27  3  04:41  1  04:16  1  02:27  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:06    -04:23    -00:27     00:37    -01:35    -01:02     00:01     04:23     00:05     06:47    -00:36    -00:08    -00:27     00:00   
 3. Anita Vucāne              01:48:13 16:05:40   08:28  3  22:59  3  32:18  3  37:09  3  42:17  3  59:32  3  64:45  3  69:16  3  80:16  3  88:43  3  96:51  3 104:15  3 107:58  3 108:13  3 01:48:13
     787                           W35A           08:28  3  14:31  3  09:19  3  04:51  3  05:08  3  17:15  3  05:13  3  04:31  2  11:00  3  08:27  2  08:08  3  07:24  3  03:43  3  00:15  3
                                                  03:16     02:56     04:02     02:23     00:58     07:12     02:38     01:42     05:59     01:47     02:51     03:00     00:49     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:06     07:12     04:50     02:28     02:35     09:01     02:35     02:49     05:01     06:40     04:41     04:16     02:27     00:11   00:59:52

M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gints Vītiņš              00:46:07 16:52:48   03:33  2  09:17  2  13:07  1  15:25  1  17:30  1  25:30  1  27:37  2  29:52  1  33:45  1  37:45  2  40:59  1  43:57  1  45:56  1  46:07  1 00:46:07
    1433                           M50            03:33  2  05:44  3  03:50  1  02:18  7  02:05  1  08:00  3  02:07  3  02:15  3  03:53  3  04:00  3  03:14  1  02:58  1  01:59  3  00:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          00:46:40 17:34:25   03:26  1  09:06  1  14:28  4  16:24  3  18:37  3  26:06  3  28:11  3  30:14  2  34:04  2  37:31  1  41:11  2  44:37  2  46:32  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            03:26  1  05:40  1  05:22 14  01:56  1  02:13  3  07:29  1  02:05  2  02:03  1  03:50  2  03:27  1  03:40 11  03:26  6  01:55  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:04     01:32    -00:22     00:08    -00:31    -00:02    -00:12    -00:03    -00:33     00:26     00:28    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Janeks Bauers             00:48:50 17:17:37   03:54  5  09:35  3  13:36  2  15:34  2  17:48  2  25:34  2  27:33  1  32:33  3  36:02  3  39:48  3  43:10  3  46:21  3  48:38  3  48:50  3 00:48:50
     677 OK KO                     M50            03:54  5  05:41  2  04:01  2  01:58  2  02:14  4  07:46  2  01:59  1  05:00 15  03:29  1  03:46  2  03:22  5  03:11  3  02:17  8  00:12 12
                                                  00:21    -00:03     00:11    -00:20     00:09    -00:14    -00:08     02:45    -00:24    -00:14     00:08     00:13     00:18     00:01   
 4. Artūrs Kursītis           00:52:27 15:54:36   03:58  6  10:28  5  15:03  5  17:30  5  19:42  5  28:32  5  30:51  4  33:07  4  37:22  4  43:32  5  46:48  5  50:14  4  52:19  4  52:27  4 00:52:27
      69 Kurmis                    M50            03:58  6  06:30  5  04:35  5  02:27 10  02:12  2  08:50  7  02:19  4  02:16  4  04:15  5  06:10 14  03:16  2  03:26  6  02:05  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:25     00:46     00:45     00:09     00:07     00:50     00:12     00:01     00:22     02:10     00:02     00:28     00:06    -00:03   
 5. Raivis Reinsons           00:52:49 16:54:43   04:15  9  11:00  6  15:30  6  17:44  6  20:28  6  28:57  6  31:30  6  33:56  5  38:34  5  42:42  4  46:34  4  50:15  5  52:38  5  52:49  5 00:52:49
    1101 Raalto                    M50            04:15  9  06:45  6  04:30  4  02:14  5  02:44 10  08:29  4  02:33  8  02:26  7  04:38  8  04:08  4  03:52 13  03:41 10  02:23 10  00:11 10
                                                  00:42     01:01     00:40    -00:04     00:39     00:29     00:26     00:11     00:45     00:08     00:38     00:43     00:24     00:00   
 6. Igors Bogdanovs           00:53:49 17:23:53   04:30 14  11:29  9  16:17  8  18:31  7  21:18  8  30:08  7  32:28  7  34:50  6  39:31  6  43:44  6  47:12  6  51:04  6  53:39  6  53:49  6 00:53:49
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            04:30 14  06:59  7  04:48  8  02:14  5  02:47 11  08:50  7  02:20  5  02:22  5  04:41 10  04:13  5  03:28  9  03:52 14  02:35 14  00:10  6
                                                  00:57     01:15     00:58    -00:04     00:42     00:50     00:13     00:07     00:48     00:13     00:14     00:54     00:36    -00:01   
 7. Kaspars Beitāns           00:53:59 18:28:17   04:08  7  10:12  4  14:27  3  16:40  4  19:04  4  27:51  4  30:58  5  36:31  8  40:41  7  45:12  7  48:28  7  51:47  7  53:51  7  53:59  7 00:53:59
     338                           M50            04:08  7  06:04  4  04:15  3  02:13  4  02:24  5  08:47  5  03:07 16  05:33 16  04:10  4  04:31  8  03:16  2  03:19  4  02:04  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:35     00:20     00:25    -00:05     00:19     00:47     01:00     03:18     00:17     00:31     00:02     00:21     00:05    -00:03   
 8. Egons Šolmanis            00:56:38 17:48:42   04:27 12  11:58 13  17:06 12  19:51 11  22:44 11  32:23  9  34:53  9  37:30  9  42:15  9  46:48  8  50:23  8  54:12  8  56:28  8  56:38  8 00:56:38
     230 Auseklis                  M50            04:27 12  07:31 11  05:08 10  02:45 12  02:53 12  09:39 12  02:30  6  02:37 11  04:45 11  04:33  9  03:35 10  03:49 13  02:16  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:54     01:47     01:18     00:27     00:48     01:39     00:23     00:22     00:52     00:33     00:21     00:51     00:17    -00:01   
 9. Oskars Zemītis            00:57:23 16:26:03   03:51  3  11:47 11  16:32  9  18:42  9  26:10 15  35:07 14  37:51 15  40:00 13  44:37 13  48:55 11  52:18 11  55:23 11  57:15  9  57:23  9 00:57:23
    1471 Zemīši                    M50            03:51  3  07:56 13  04:45  6  02:10  3  07:28 16  08:57  9  02:44 10  02:09  2  04:37  7  04:18  6  03:23  7  03:05  2  01:52  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:18     02:12     00:55    -00:08     05:23     00:57     00:37    -00:06     00:44     00:18     00:09     00:07    -00:07    -00:03   
10. Heino Heinrihsons         00:57:30 18:09:34   04:09  8  11:18  7  16:33 10  19:57 12  22:27 10  34:05 12  36:41 12  39:06 12  43:41 11  48:00  9  51:22  9  55:05  9  57:16 10  57:30 10 00:57:30
    1147                           M50            04:09  8  07:09  8  05:15 13  03:24 14  02:30  6  11:38 15  02:36  9  02:25  6  04:35  6  04:19  7  03:22  5  03:43 11  02:11  6  00:14 14
                                                  00:36     01:25     01:25     01:06     00:25     03:38     00:29     00:10     00:42     00:19     00:08     00:45     00:12     00:03   
11. Agris Šulcs               00:57:45 17:47:01   04:28 13  11:48 12  18:56 15  21:16 13  24:11 12  32:59 10  35:58 10  38:30 10  43:10 10  48:24 10  51:45 10  55:06 10  57:26 11  57:45 11 00:57:45
      79                           M50            04:28 13  07:20 10  07:08 16  02:20  9  02:55 13  08:48  6  02:59 14  02:32  9  04:40  9  05:14 13  03:21  4  03:21  5  02:20  9  00:19 16
                                                  00:55     01:36     03:18     00:02     00:50     00:48     00:52     00:17     00:47     01:14     00:07     00:23     00:21     00:08   
12. Indulis Kažociņš          00:59:10 17:06:19   04:15  9  11:31 10  16:16  7  18:35  8  21:09  7  30:36  8  33:23  8  36:00  7  41:06  8  49:13 12  52:56 12  56:39 12  59:03 12  59:10 12 00:59:10
    1126                           M50            04:15  9  07:16  9  04:45  6  02:19  8  02:34  9  09:27 11  02:47 11  02:37 11  05:06 12  08:07 16  03:43 12  03:43 11  02:24 11  00:07  1
                                                  00:42     01:32     00:55     00:01     00:29     01:27     00:40     00:22     01:13     04:07     00:29     00:45     00:25    -00:04   
13. Imants Zaķis              00:59:59 18:23:41   04:16 11  12:16 14  17:04 11  19:38 10  22:10  9  34:30 13  37:32 13  40:02 14  45:12 14  50:00 14  53:27 13  57:20 13  59:49 13  59:59 13 00:59:59
      29 CDT                       M50            04:16 11  08:00 14  04:48  8  02:34 11  02:32  7  12:20 16  03:02 15  02:30  8  05:10 13  04:48 10  03:27  8  03:53 15  02:29 12  00:10  6
                                                  00:43     02:16     00:58     00:16     00:27     04:20     00:55     00:15     01:17     00:48     00:13     00:55     00:30    -00:01   
14. Ainārs Skrubis            01:01:28 18:22:00   03:52  4  11:27  8  17:42 13  21:43 14  24:16 13  33:28 11  36:16 11  38:48 11  44:31 12  49:28 13  54:58 14  58:35 14  61:16 14  61:28 14 01:01:28
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            03:52  4  07:35 12  06:15 15  04:01 15  02:33  8  09:12 10  02:48 13  02:32  9  05:43 16  04:57 11  05:30 15  03:37  8  02:41 16  00:12 12
                                                  00:19     01:51     02:25     01:43     00:28     01:12     00:41     00:17     01:50     00:57     02:16     00:39     00:42     00:01   
15. Juris Jaunzems            01:03:35 16:32:04   04:39 15  12:41 15  17:51 14  22:05 15  25:03 14  35:09 15  37:41 14  40:36 15  46:06 15  52:20 15  56:50 15  60:48 15  63:25 15  63:35 15 01:03:35
     313                           M50            04:39 15  08:02 15  05:10 11  04:14 16  02:58 14  10:06 13  02:32  7  02:55 14  05:30 14  06:14 15  04:30 14  03:58 16  02:37 15  00:10  6
                                                  01:06     02:18     01:20     01:56     00:53     02:06     00:25     00:40     01:37     02:14     01:16     01:00     00:38    -00:01   
16. Kārlis Gobleja            01:05:45 16:44:01   04:47 16  14:33 16  19:45 16  22:42 16  26:27 16  37:30 16  40:17 16  42:55 16  48:28 16  53:32 16  59:22 16  63:02 16  65:31 16  65:45 16 01:05:45
    1317                           M50            04:47 16  09:46 16  05:12 12  02:57 13  03:45 15  11:03 14  02:47 11  02:38 13  05:33 15  05:04 12  05:50 16  03:40  9  02:29 12  00:14 14
                                                  01:14     04:02     01:22     00:39     01:40     03:03     00:40     00:23     01:40     01:04     02:36     00:42     00:30     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     05:40     03:50     01:56     02:05     07:29     01:59     02:03     03:29     03:27     03:14     02:58     01:52     00:07   00:43:35

M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:44:50 18:23:09   03:44  2  09:41  3  13:36  2  15:44  2  17:52  1  24:55  1  26:56  1  28:56  1  32:43  1  36:34  1  39:23  1  42:37  1  44:43  1  44:50  1 00:44:50
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            03:44  2  05:57  3  03:55  1  02:08  3  02:08  1  07:03  1  02:01  1  02:00  1  03:47  2  03:51  2  02:49  1  03:14  1  02:06  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:46:59 17:33:54   03:47  3  09:34  2  15:08  3  16:59  3  19:20  3  26:39  3  28:45  3  30:48  3  34:28  3  38:06  2  41:33  2  44:58  2  46:53  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
      31 Mona                      M55            03:47  3  05:47  1  05:34  5  01:51  1  02:21  3  07:19  2  02:06  2  02:03  2  03:40  1  03:38  1  03:27  3  03:25  2  01:55  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:03    -00:10     01:39    -00:17     00:13     00:16     00:05     00:03    -00:07    -00:13     00:38     00:11    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Kalvis Bricis             00:48:11 17:32:13   03:35  1  09:23  1  13:35  1  15:37  1  17:53  2  26:14  2  28:28  2  30:31  2  34:26  2  38:39  3  42:14  3  45:43  3  48:01  3  48:11  3 00:48:11
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            03:35  1  05:48  2  04:12  2  02:02  2  02:16  2  08:21  3  02:14  3  02:03  2  03:55  3  04:13  3  03:35  4  03:29  3  02:18  3  00:10  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:09     00:17    -00:06     00:08     01:18     00:13     00:03     00:08     00:22     00:46     00:15     00:12     00:03   
 4. Igors Jamčuks             00:55:41 18:11:16   04:11  4  12:46  6  17:35  5  19:59  6  22:29  5  31:06  4  33:30  4  36:00  4  40:41  4  45:15  4  49:17  4  53:07  4  55:29  4  55:41  4 00:55:41
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            04:11  4  08:35  7  04:49  3  02:24  5  02:30  4  08:37  4  02:24  4  02:30  4  04:41  4  04:34  4  04:02  6  03:50  4  02:22  4  00:12  6
                                                  00:27     02:38     00:54     00:16     00:22     01:34     00:23     00:30     00:54     00:43     01:13     00:36     00:16     00:05   
 5. Aldis Grasmanis           01:02:26 18:34:57   04:13  5  11:47  5  17:41  6  19:58  5  23:09  6  33:19  6  35:54  6  38:51  6  44:48  6  51:11  5  55:04  5  59:28  5  62:13  5  62:26  5 01:02:26
     263                           M55            04:13  5  07:34  5  05:54  6  02:17  4  03:11  7  10:10  7  02:35  5  02:57  6  05:57  6  06:23  7  03:53  5  04:24  6  02:45  6  00:13  7
                                                  00:29     01:37     01:59     00:09     01:03     03:07     00:34     00:57     02:10     02:32     01:04     01:10     00:39     00:06   
 6. Hugo Barker               01:05:49 17:19:27   05:18  7  13:15  7  19:09  7  21:47  7  25:12  7  34:55  7  37:53  7  40:56  7  46:55  7  52:42  6  57:49  6  62:53  6  65:40  6  65:49  6 01:05:49
     207 FVO                       M55            05:18  7  07:57  6  05:54  6  02:38  7  03:25  8  09:43  5  02:58  7  03:03  7  05:59  7  05:47  6  05:07  8  05:04  8  02:47  7  00:09  3
                                                  01:34     02:00     01:59     00:30     01:17     02:40     00:57     01:03     02:12     01:56     02:18     01:50     00:41     00:02   
 7. Valērijs Stūris           01:06:46 17:32:54   04:33  6  11:35  4  16:37  4  19:13  4  22:02  4  32:05  5  35:04  5  37:34  5  42:27  5  55:41  7  59:01  7  64:01  7  66:33  7  66:46  7 01:06:46
      60 Auseklis                  M55            04:33  6  07:02  4  05:02  4  02:36  6  02:49  5  10:03  6  02:59  8  02:30  4  04:53  5  13:14  8  03:20  2  05:00  7  02:32  5  00:13  7
                                                  00:49     01:05     01:07     00:28     00:41     03:00     00:58     00:30     01:06     09:23     00:31     01:46     00:26     00:06   
 8. Pēteris Zariņš            01:09:49 18:09:28   05:52  8  14:59  8  21:03  8  24:09  8  27:11  8  39:00  8  41:42  8  44:51  8  52:00  8  57:34  8  62:25  8  66:48  8  69:39  8  69:49  8 01:09:49
     123 Mona                      M55            05:52  8  09:07  8  06:04  8  03:06  8  03:02  6  11:49  8  02:42  6  03:09  8  07:09  8  05:34  5  04:51  7  04:23  5  02:51  8  00:10  4
                                                  02:08     03:10     02:09     00:58     00:54     04:46     00:41     01:09     03:22     01:43     02:02     01:09     00:45     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:35     05:47     03:55     01:51     02:08     07:03     02:01     02:00     03:40     03:38     02:49     03:14     01:55     00:06   00:43:42

M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Šillers           00:36:52 17:39:08   02:09  3  05:14  3  12:44  2  20:18  2  22:33  1  27:59  1  32:20  1  34:34  1  35:53  1  36:44  1  36:52  1 00:36:52
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           02:09  3  03:05  3  07:30  1  07:34  2  02:15  2  05:26  1  04:21  2  02:14  1  01:19  1  00:51  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      00:37:57 17:40:56   01:46  1  04:24  1  11:57  1  19:24  1  23:00  2  28:46  2  33:13  2  35:31  2  36:53  2  37:48  2  37:57  2 00:37:57
    1490                           M21C           01:46  1  02:38  2  07:33  2  07:27  1  03:36  7  05:46  3  04:27  3  02:18  2  01:22  3  00:55  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:23    -00:27     00:03    -00:07     01:21     00:20     00:06     00:04     00:03     00:04     00:01   
 3. Artis Bisnieks            00:40:02 18:47:54   02:04  2  04:40  2  14:17  6  22:59  5  24:45  4  30:20  3  34:26  3  37:42  3  39:03  3  39:53  3  40:02  3 00:40:02
    1546 NAA                       M21C           02:04  2  02:36  1  09:37  6  08:42  5  01:46  1  05:35  2  04:06  1  03:16  6  01:21  2  00:50  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:29     02:07     01:08    -00:29     00:09    -00:15     01:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Alexander Barker          00:42:08 17:19:12   02:18  5  05:26  5  13:19  4  21:56  4  25:01  5  31:13  5  36:48  4  39:51  4  41:16  4  42:02  4  42:08  4 00:42:08
    2175                           M21C           02:18  5  03:08  4  07:53  4  08:37  4  03:05  5  06:12  4  05:35  4  03:03  5  01:25  4  00:46  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:09     00:03     00:23     01:03     00:50     00:46     01:14     00:49     00:06    -00:05    -00:02   
 5. Edgars Francis            00:44:13 18:18:04   02:31  6  05:49  6  14:11  5  23:55  6  26:45  6  33:09  6  38:45  5  41:38  5  43:11  5  44:03  5  44:13  5 00:44:13
     865                           M21C           02:31  6  03:18  6  08:22  5  09:44  6  02:50  3  06:24  5  05:36  5  02:53  4  01:33  6  00:52  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:22     00:13     00:52     02:10     00:35     00:58     01:15     00:39     00:14     00:01     00:02   
 6. Māris Ignatovičs          00:45:10 18:10:24   02:11  4  05:20  4  13:10  3  21:03  3  23:55  3  30:42  4  40:00  6  42:28  6  43:59  6  44:58  6  45:10  6 00:45:10
     975                           M21C           02:11  4  03:09  5  07:50  3  07:53  3  02:52  4  06:47  6  09:18  8  02:28  3  01:31  5  00:59  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:20     00:19     00:37     01:21     04:57     00:14     00:12     00:08     00:04   
 7. Ivars Meļķis              00:58:43 16:49:15   02:43  7  06:18  7  17:21  7  28:21  7  31:34  7  45:20  7  51:29  7  55:51  7  57:27  7  58:30  7  58:43  7 00:58:43
     361                           M21C           02:43  7  03:35  7  11:03  8  11:00  7  03:13  6  13:46  8  06:09  6  04:22  8  01:36  7  01:03  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:34     00:30     03:33     03:26     00:58     08:20     01:48     02:08     00:17     00:12     00:05   
 8. Ralfs Žilinskis           01:03:49 17:57:50   03:19  8  08:13  8  20:55  8  34:16  8  39:11  8  48:46  8  55:57  8  59:29  8  62:00  8  63:33  8  63:49  8 01:03:49
     866                           M21C           03:19  8  04:54  8  12:42  9  13:21  8  04:55  8  09:35  7  07:11  7  03:32  7  02:31  8  01:33  8  00:16  8
                                                  01:10     01:49     05:12     05:47     02:40     04:09     02:50     01:18     01:12     00:42     00:08   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       17:11:18   11:11  9  16:22  9  27:09  9                                                                                 DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           11:11  9  05:11  9  10:47  7                                                                                
                                                  09:02     02:06     03:17                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:36     07:30     07:27     01:46     05:26     04:06     02:14     01:19     00:46     00:06   00:35:02

M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Bikšis            00:34:06 18:29:49   01:43  2  04:22  2  11:50  1  18:13  1  20:29  1  26:03  1  30:00  1  32:01  1  33:17  1  34:00  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           01:43  2  02:39  2  07:28  1  06:23  1  02:16  2  05:34  2  03:57  2  02:01  2  01:16  2  00:43  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:35 18:21:40   01:41  1  04:18  1  13:48  3  21:51  4  23:56  2  28:21  2  31:59  2  33:43  2  34:47  2  35:28  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
    2114                           M35B           01:41  1  02:37  1  09:30  4  08:03  3  02:05  1  04:25  1  03:38  1  01:44  1  01:04  1  00:41  1  00:07  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     02:02     01:40    -00:11    -01:09    -00:19    -00:17    -00:12    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Edgars Saulītis           00:39:33 18:20:46   01:53  3  04:56  3  13:11  2  21:49  3  24:08  3  29:59  3  34:28  3  37:02  3  38:35  3  39:27  3  39:33  3 00:39:33
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           01:53  3  03:03  3  08:15  2  08:38  4  02:19  3  05:51  3  04:29  3  02:34  5  01:33  4  00:52  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:47     02:15     00:03     00:17     00:32     00:33     00:17     00:09     00:00   
 4. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:41:23 18:03:01   02:04  4  05:17  4  13:52  4  21:30  2  24:34  4  31:12  4  36:21  4  38:37  4  40:06  4  41:12  4  41:23  4 00:41:23
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           02:04  4  03:13  4  08:35  3  07:38  2  03:04  5  06:38  4  05:09  4  02:16  3  01:29  3  01:06  5  00:11  4
                                                  00:21     00:34     01:07     01:15     00:48     01:04     01:12     00:15     00:13     00:23     00:05   
 5. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:49:48 18:15:55   02:35  6  06:21  6  16:15  5  26:33  5  30:10  5  38:31  5  44:06  5  46:49  5  48:33  5  49:37  5  49:48  5 00:49:48
    1476                           M35B           02:35  6  03:46  6  09:54  5  10:18  5  03:37  6  08:21  5  05:35  5  02:43  6  01:44  6  01:04  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:52     01:07     02:26     03:55     01:21     02:47     01:38     00:42     00:28     00:21     00:05   
 6. Rihards Ernsts            00:56:43 16:29:36   02:26  5  06:09  5  16:34  6  31:46  6  34:28  6  44:13  6  51:09  6  53:38  6  55:11  6  56:30  6  56:43  6 00:56:43
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           02:26  5  03:43  5  10:25  6  15:12  6  02:42  4  09:45  6  06:56  6  02:29  4  01:33  4  01:19  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:43     01:04     02:57     08:49     00:26     04:11     02:59     00:28     00:17     00:36     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:37     07:28     06:23     02:05     04:25     03:38     01:44     01:04     00:41     00:06   00:31:52

M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Priedītis          00:34:08 17:23:06   01:45  2  04:24  2  10:52  1  17:31  1  19:54  1  25:18  1  29:47  1  31:56  1  33:14  1  34:01  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
    1728 Auseklis                  M40B           01:45  2  02:39  3  06:28  1  06:39  1  02:23  1  05:24  2  04:29  3  02:09  2  01:18  2  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:34:40 16:13:40   01:40  1  04:18  1  11:26  2  18:12  2  20:45  2  26:02  2  30:26  2  32:20  2  33:37  2  34:32  2  34:40  2 00:34:40
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:40  1  02:38  1  07:08  3  06:46  2  02:33  2  05:17  1  04:24  2  01:54  1  01:17  1  00:55  3  00:08  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:01     00:40     00:07     00:10    -00:07    -00:05    -00:15    -00:01     00:08     00:01   
 3. Pēteris Ločmelis          00:36:49 18:30:17   02:12  3  04:50  3  11:57  3  19:01  3  21:37  3  28:09  3  32:19  3  34:29  3  35:51  3  36:42  3  36:49  3 00:36:49
    1469                           M40B           02:12  3  02:38  1  07:07  2  07:04  3  02:36  3  06:32  3  04:10  1  02:10  3  01:22  3  00:51  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:27    -00:01     00:39     00:25     00:13     01:08    -00:19     00:01     00:04     00:04     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:38     06:28     06:39     02:23     05:17     04:10     01:54     01:17     00:47     00:07   00:33:20

M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunārs Valinks            00:36:02 18:19:14   01:46  1  04:34  1  11:41  1  19:22  1  21:49  1  27:19  1  31:29  1  33:40  1  34:56  1  35:54  1  36:02  1 00:36:02
    1222                           M45B           01:46  1  02:48  1  07:07  1  07:41  1  02:27  1  05:30  1  04:10  1  02:11  2  01:16  1  00:58  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:38:59 18:35:34   02:05  3  05:08  3  12:51  2  21:14  2  23:45  2  29:48  2  34:27  2  36:42  2  38:01  2  38:51  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           02:05  3  03:03  3  07:43  2  08:23  3  02:31  2  06:03  4  04:39  3  02:15  4  01:19  2  00:50  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:19     00:15     00:36     00:42     00:04     00:33     00:29     00:04     00:03    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Jorens Raitums            00:42:04 16:13:21   01:58  2  04:53  2  15:10  4  23:20  3  25:54  3  32:00  3  37:09  3  39:38  3  40:58  3  41:55  3  42:04  3 00:42:04
    1371 Auseklis                  M45B           01:58  2  02:55  2  10:17  4  08:10  2  02:34  3  06:06  5  05:09  5  02:29  5  01:20  3  00:57  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:12     00:07     03:10     00:29     00:07     00:36     00:59     00:18     00:04    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:46:50 18:12:18   02:21  5  05:33  4  14:08  3  27:27  5  31:24  5  37:07  5  41:31  4  43:44  4  45:48  4  46:39  4  46:50  4 00:46:50
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:21  5  03:12  4  08:35  3  13:19  7  03:57  7  05:43  2  04:24  2  02:13  3  02:04  7  00:51  2  00:11  6
                                                  00:35     00:24     01:28     05:38     01:30     00:13     00:14     00:02     00:48    -00:07     00:03   
 5. Atis Ģēģeris              00:48:53 16:15:08   02:10  4  05:52  5  16:36  5  26:28  4  29:39  4  36:37  4  43:02  5  45:38  5  47:40  5  48:43  5  48:53  5 00:48:53
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           02:10  4  03:42  5  10:44  5  09:52  5  03:11  5  06:58  6  06:25  6  02:36  6  02:02  6  01:03  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:24     00:54     03:37     02:11     00:44     01:28     02:15     00:25     00:46     00:05     00:02   
 6. Kaspars Sirmais           00:49:58 18:08:09   02:22  6  06:10  6  19:12  7  31:54  7  34:36  7  40:23  7  45:18  6  47:19  6  48:42  6  49:48  6  49:58  6 00:49:58
     702                           M45B           02:22  6  03:48  6  13:02  7  12:42  6  02:42  4  05:47  3  04:55  4  02:01  1  01:23  4  01:06  6  00:10  4
                                                  00:36     01:00     05:55     05:01     00:15     00:17     00:45    -00:10     00:07     00:08     00:02   
 7. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:53:00 18:47:31   02:52  7  07:03  7  19:02  6  28:44  6  32:08  6  39:17  6  45:49  7  49:58  7  51:35  7  52:49  7  53:00  7 00:53:00
     838                           M45B           02:52  7  04:11  7  11:59  6  09:42  4  03:24  6  07:09  7  06:32  7  04:09  7  01:37  5  01:14  7  00:11  6
                                                  01:06     01:23     04:52     02:01     00:57     01:39     02:22     01:58     00:21     00:16     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:48     07:07     07:41     02:27     05:30     04:10     02:01     01:16     00:50     00:08   00:35:44

M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:46:00 18:15:15   02:28  2  04:41  3  08:44  1  13:01  2  16:45  2  20:21  4  23:07  3  27:31  2  31:33  2  34:17  2  37:39  1  40:30  1  42:15  1  45:10  1  45:54  1  46:00  1 00:46:00
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           02:28  2  02:13  3  04:03  2  04:17  4  03:44  3  03:36  5  02:46  2  04:24  1  04:02  2  02:44  1  03:22  1  02:51  1  01:45  5  02:55  3  00:44  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:46:37 16:40:01   02:27  1  04:54  4  08:46  2  12:32  1  16:08  1  19:48  3  22:13  1  26:41  1  30:55  1  34:08  1  37:54  2  41:10  2  42:37  2  45:41  2  46:29  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           02:27  1  02:27  6  03:52  1  03:46  1  03:36  1  03:40  6  02:25  1  04:28  2  04:14  3  03:13  4  03:46  4  03:16  3  01:27  3  03:04  4  00:48  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:01     00:14    -00:11    -00:31    -00:08     00:04    -00:21     00:04     00:12     00:29     00:24     00:25    -00:18     00:09     00:04     00:02   
 3. Ingus Tonnis              00:46:42 17:44:07   02:39  4  04:39  2  09:01  3  13:30  5  17:16  5  20:34  5  23:33  4  28:03  4  31:51  3  34:41  3  38:26  3  41:33  3  42:51  3  45:42  3  46:33  3  46:42  3 00:46:42
    1526                           M21B           02:39  4  02:00  2  04:22  4  04:29  5  03:46  4  03:18  4  02:59  4  04:30  3  03:48  1  02:50  2  03:45  3  03:07  2  01:18  1  02:51  2  00:51  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:11    -00:13     00:19     00:12     00:02    -00:18     00:13     00:06    -00:14     00:06     00:23     00:16    -00:27    -00:04     00:07     00:03   
 4. Dāvis Valters Immurs      00:46:50 17:52:22   02:39  4  05:04  6  09:11  5  13:04  4  16:45  2  19:46  2  22:48  2  27:32  3  32:09  4  35:11  4  38:41  4  41:57  4  43:18  4  46:00  4  46:42  4  46:50  4 00:46:50
     380                           M21B           02:39  4  02:25  5  04:07  3  03:53  2  03:41  2  03:01  3  03:02  5  04:44  4  04:37  5  03:02  3  03:30  2  03:16  3  01:21  2  02:42  1  00:42  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:11     00:12     00:04    -00:24    -00:03    -00:35     00:16     00:20     00:35     00:18     00:08     00:25    -00:24    -00:13    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Ričards Buls              00:50:38 16:42:15   02:38  3  04:35  1  09:03  4  13:02  3  16:54  4  19:42  1  23:55  5  29:27  5  33:49  5  37:07  5  40:57  5  44:23  5  45:51  5  49:34  5  50:29  5  50:38  5 00:50:38
    1959                           M21B           02:38  3  01:57  1  04:28  5  03:59  3  03:52  5  02:48  1  04:13  6  05:32  5  04:22  4  03:18  5  03:50  5  03:26  5  01:28  4  03:43  5  00:55  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:10    -00:16     00:25    -00:18     00:08    -00:48     01:27     01:08     00:20     00:34     00:28     00:35    -00:17     00:48     00:11     00:03   
    Ģirts Goško               DQ       17:39:18   02:43  6  05:03  5  10:11  6  15:06  6  19:24  6  22:12  6  25:02  6                                                                                           DQ
     293 Auseklis IK               M21B           02:43  6  02:20  4  05:08  6  04:55  6  04:18  6  02:48  1  02:50  3                                                                                          
                                                  00:15     00:07     01:05     00:38     00:34    -00:48     00:04                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:27     01:57     03:52     03:46     03:36     02:48     02:25     04:24     03:48     02:44     03:22     02:51     01:18     02:42     00:42     00:06   00:42:48

M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:47:40 18:21:45   02:22  2  04:25  2  09:58  5  14:44  5  19:00  4  21:56  3  24:37  3  29:01  3  33:31  3  36:20  3  39:52  3  42:48  2  44:01  2  46:47  1  47:33  1  47:40  1 00:47:40
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           02:22  2  02:03  3  05:33  5  04:46  4  04:16  3  02:56  2  02:41  1  04:24  2  04:30  3  02:49  1  03:32  1  02:56  1  01:13  1  02:46  1  00:46  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:48:45 18:35:05   02:31  3  04:32  3  08:55  2  13:14  2  17:22  2  20:04  2  23:05  2  28:13  2  32:29  2  35:36  2  39:39  2  42:52  3  44:21  3  47:40  2  48:36  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           02:31  3  02:01  2  04:23  2  04:19  2  04:08  2  02:42  1  03:01  2  05:08  3  04:16  1  03:07  3  04:03  2  03:13  2  01:29  3  03:19  2  00:56  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:09    -00:02    -01:10    -00:27    -00:08    -00:14     00:20     00:44    -00:14     00:18     00:31     00:17     00:16     00:33     00:10     00:02   
 3. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:51:43 18:44:45   02:17  1  04:01  1  08:14  1  12:36  1  16:09  1  19:13  1  22:28  1  26:50  1  31:13  1  34:11  1  38:15  1  41:55  1  43:30  1  49:38  3  51:20  3  51:43  3 00:51:43
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           02:17  1  01:44  1  04:13  1  04:22  3  03:33  1  03:04  3  03:15  4  04:22  1  04:23  2  02:58  2  04:04  3  03:40  3  01:35  4  06:08  5  01:42  5  00:23  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:19    -01:20    -00:24    -00:43     00:08     00:34    -00:02    -00:07     00:09     00:32     00:44     00:22     03:22     00:56     00:16   
 4. Sandis Zuzāns             00:55:22 16:41:19   02:44  5  05:00  4  09:43  4  14:42  4  19:03  5  22:31  4  25:39  4  30:56  4  35:48  4  39:06  4  43:10  4  47:24  4  49:04  4  54:16  4  55:12  4  55:22  4 00:55:22
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           02:44  5  02:16  4  04:43  4  04:59  5  04:21  5  03:28  4  03:08  3  05:17  4  04:52  4  03:18  4  04:04  3  04:14  4  01:40  5  05:12  4  00:56  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:22     00:13    -00:50     00:13     00:05     00:32     00:27     00:53     00:22     00:29     00:32     01:18     00:27     02:26     00:10     00:03   
 5. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:03:18 18:07:57   02:34  4  05:00  4  09:29  3  13:40  3  17:56  3  25:25  5  29:05  5  34:44  5  40:03  5  45:57  5  52:11  5  56:31  5  57:59  5  62:10  5  63:07  5  63:18  5 01:03:18
     425                           M40A           02:34  4  02:26  5  04:29  3  04:11  1  04:16  3  07:29  5  03:40  5  05:39  5  05:19  5  05:54  5  06:14  5  04:20  5  01:28  2  04:11  3  00:57  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:12     00:23    -01:04    -00:35     00:00     04:33     00:59     01:15     00:49     03:05     02:42     01:24     00:15     01:25     00:11     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     01:44     04:13     04:11     03:33     02:42     02:41     04:22     04:16     02:49     03:32     02:56     01:13     02:46     00:46     00:07   00:44:08

M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:45:31 17:04:24   02:23  1  04:28  1  08:14  1  14:29  3  17:45  2  20:13  2  22:57  1  27:11  1  31:03  1  33:48  1  37:26  1  40:40  1  42:03  1  44:40  1  45:24  1  45:31  1 00:45:31
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           02:23  1  02:05  1  03:46  1  06:15  7  03:16  1  02:28  1  02:44  2  04:14  1  03:52  1  02:45  1  03:38  1  03:14  1  01:23  1  02:37  1  00:44  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Neļķe               00:49:48 18:31:04   02:26  2  04:34  2  08:39  2  13:06  1  17:15  1  20:04  1  23:40  2  28:37  2  32:59  2  36:16  2  39:58  2  43:44  2  45:14  2  48:55  2  49:41  2  49:48  2 00:49:48
     159 Ozons                     M45A           02:26  2  02:08  2  04:05  2  04:27  1  04:09  3  02:49  3  03:36  4  04:57  4  04:22  3  03:17  3  03:42  2  03:46  4  01:30  2  03:41  5  00:46  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:19    -01:48     00:53     00:21     00:52     00:43     00:30     00:32     00:04     00:32     00:07     01:04     00:02     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:52:12 17:31:38   03:00  4  05:21  4  10:22  4  15:10  4  19:11  3  21:55  3  25:02  3  29:46  3  34:29  3  38:38  3  42:39  3  46:15  3  47:59  3  51:12  3  52:05  3  52:12  3 00:52:12
     294                           M45A           03:00  4  02:21  3  05:01  4  04:48  4  04:01  2  02:44  2  03:07  3  04:44  3  04:43  5  04:09  6  04:01  3  03:36  2  01:44  5  03:13  3  00:53  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:37     00:16     01:15    -01:27     00:45     00:16     00:23     00:30     00:51     01:24     00:23     00:22     00:21     00:36     00:09     00:00   
 4. Džeralds Troms            00:55:27 18:30:38   03:05  6  05:28  5  10:46  5  15:22  5  19:56  4  23:25  4  27:35  4  32:33  4  37:14  4  40:19  4  44:24  4  48:09  4  49:44  4  54:21  4  55:16  4  55:27  4 00:55:27
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           03:05  6  02:23  4  05:18  5  04:36  3  04:34  4  03:29  5  04:10  7  04:58  5  04:41  4  03:05  2  04:05  4  03:45  3  01:35  3  04:37  7  00:55  5  00:11  6
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:32    -01:39     01:18     01:01     01:26     00:44     00:49     00:20     00:27     00:31     00:12     02:00     00:11     00:04   
 5. Uģis Kūliņš               00:58:14 17:24:50   02:42  3  05:05  3  09:36  3  14:03  2  25:06  7  28:11  6  30:48  6  35:16  5  39:27  5  42:54  5  47:35  5  52:27  5  54:08  5  57:15  5  58:07  5  58:14  5 00:58:14
     427 Kāpa OK                   M45A           02:42  3  02:23  4  04:31  3  04:27  1  11:03  7  03:05  4  02:37  1  04:28  2  04:11  2  03:27  4  04:41  5  04:52  6  01:41  4  03:07  2  00:52  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:45    -01:48     07:47     00:37    -00:07     00:14     00:19     00:42     01:03     01:38     00:18     00:30     00:08     00:00   
 6. Armands Ozols             01:03:16 17:19:34   03:41  7  06:22  7  12:22  7  17:27  7  22:22  5  28:23  7  32:04  7  37:19  6  42:55  6  46:39  6  52:16  6  56:28  6  58:35  6  62:10  6  63:08  6  63:16  6 01:03:16
     916                           M45A           03:41  7  02:41  6  06:00  7  05:05  5  04:55  5  06:01  7  03:41  5  05:15  6  05:36  6  03:44  5  05:37  6  04:12  5  02:07  6  03:35  4  00:58  6  00:08  5
                                                  01:18     00:36     02:14    -01:10     01:39     03:33     00:57     01:01     01:44     00:59     01:59     00:58     00:44     00:58     00:14     00:01   
 7. Edgars Tabors             01:07:38 16:37:55   03:03  5  06:00  6  11:43  6  17:20  6  22:44  6  26:41  5  30:43  5  37:30  7  44:05  7  48:15  7  54:14  7  59:19  7  61:41  7  66:17  7  67:26  7  67:38  7 01:07:38
    2172                           M45A           03:03  5  02:57  7  05:43  6  05:37  6  05:24  6  03:57  6  04:02  6  06:47  7  06:35  7  04:10  7  05:59  7  05:05  7  02:22  7  04:36  6  01:09  7  00:12  7
                                                  00:40     00:52     01:57    -00:38     02:08     01:29     01:18     02:33     02:43     01:25     02:21     01:51     00:59     01:59     00:25     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:05     03:46     04:27     03:16     02:28     02:37     04:14     03:52     02:45     03:38     03:14     01:23     02:37     00:44     00:07   00:43:36

M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artjoms Rekuņenko         00:43:17 18:45:54   01:57  4  03:35  2  04:47  2  05:44  2  07:01  2  11:17  2  13:33  1  15:10  1  17:20  1  18:53  1  20:41  1  26:20  1  27:57  1  29:26  1  31:55  1  33:32  1  35:00  1  36:34  1  39:02  1  40:08  1  41:28  1  42:35  1  43:10  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
     482 ASK Patria                M21AL          01:57  4  01:38  2  01:12  2  00:57  2  01:17  3  04:16  1  02:16  1  01:37  1  02:10  1  01:33  1  01:48  5  05:39  1  01:37  1  01:29  1  02:29  1  01:37  1  01:28  1  01:34  1  02:28  3  01:06  1  01:20  1  01:07  3  00:35  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:46:59 18:10:07   01:40  1  03:15  1  04:26  1  05:22  1  06:42  1  11:08  1  13:34  2  15:24  2  17:36  2  19:22  2  21:15  2  27:15  2  29:26  2  31:09  2  33:53  2  35:57  2  37:45  2  39:49  2  42:08  2  43:22  2  45:04  2  46:13  2  46:50  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:40  1  01:35  1  01:11  1  00:56  1  01:20  4  04:26  2  02:26  2  01:50  3  02:12  2  01:46  3  01:53  6  06:00  2  02:11  5  01:43  2  02:44  2  02:04  2  01:48  2  02:04  2  02:19  1  01:14  2  01:42  2  01:09  4  00:37  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:10     00:10     00:13     00:02     00:13     00:05     00:21     00:34     00:14     00:15     00:27     00:20     00:30    -00:09     00:08     00:22     00:02     00:02     00:02   
 3. Jānis Brižs               00:51:49 17:47:21   01:49  2  03:54  3  05:16  3  06:18  3  08:32  4  13:36  4  16:17  4  17:55  4  20:30  4  22:15  3  24:10  3  31:12  3  33:03  3  34:49  3  37:46  3  40:14  3  42:07  3  44:19  3  46:39  3  48:11  3  49:58  3  51:03  3  51:43  3  51:49  3 00:51:49
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          01:49  2  02:05  4  01:22  3  01:02  3  02:14 10  05:04  3  02:41  4  01:38  2  02:35  3  01:45  2  01:55  7  07:02  4  01:51  2  01:46  3  02:57  3  02:28  3  01:53  3  02:12  3  02:20  2  01:32  5  01:47  4  01:05  1  00:40  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:08     00:27     00:10     00:05     00:57     00:48     00:25     00:01     00:25     00:12     00:07     01:23     00:14     00:17     00:28     00:51     00:25     00:38    -00:08     00:26     00:27    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Agris Bērziņš             01:05:24 16:56:20   01:53  3  04:04  4  05:39  5  06:51  5  08:35  5  14:14  5  17:24  5  19:48  5  22:53  5  25:09  5  27:33  5  35:40  5  37:44  5  40:03  5  43:34  5  46:17  4  50:10  4  55:28  4  59:48  4  61:12  4  63:03  4  64:23  4  65:15  4  65:24  4 01:05:24
     964                           M21AL          01:53  3  02:11  5  01:35  5  01:12  6  01:44  8  05:39  5  03:10  5  02:24  5  03:05  5  02:16  4  02:24  9  08:07  5  02:04  4  02:19  6  03:31  5  02:43  4  03:53  5  05:18  5  04:20  6  01:24  3  01:51  5  01:20  5  00:52  5  00:09  3
                                                 -00:04     00:33     00:23     00:15     00:27     01:23     00:54     00:47     00:55     00:43     00:36     02:28     00:27     00:50     01:02     01:06     02:25     03:44     01:52     00:18     00:31     00:13     00:17     00:02   
 5. Dainis Krasovskis         01:08:26 18:43:45   02:04  5  04:17  6  06:08  6  07:19  6  09:03  6  15:14  6  18:31  6  21:26  6  24:43  6  27:06  6  30:17  6  39:12  6  41:40  6  43:56  6  48:10  6  51:34  5  54:08  5  56:46  5  60:31  5  62:35  5  65:21  5  67:12  5  68:15  5  68:26  5 01:08:26
     135 Auseklis IK               M21AL          02:04  5  02:13  6  01:51  6  01:11  5  01:44  8  06:11  6  03:17  6  02:55  8  03:17  6  02:23  5  03:11 10  08:55  6  02:28  6  02:16  5  04:14  6  03:24  5  02:34  4  02:38  4  03:45  5  02:04  6  02:46  6  01:51  6  01:03  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:39     00:14     00:27     01:55     01:01     01:18     01:07     00:50     01:23     03:16     00:51     00:47     01:45     01:47     01:06     01:04     01:17     00:58     01:26     00:44     00:28     00:04   
    Jānis Tamužs              DQ       19:25:58   02:15  6  04:13  5  05:38  4  06:40  4  08:07  3  13:12  3  15:50  3  17:41  3  20:20  3  22:55  4  24:56  4  31:33  4  33:26  4  35:15  4  38:16  4                                                                                           DQ
     917                           M21AL          02:15  6  01:58  3  01:25  4  01:02  3  01:27  5  05:05  4  02:38  3  01:51  4  02:39  4  02:35  6  02:01  8  06:37  3  01:53  3  01:49  4  03:01  4                                02:28  3  01:30  4  01:44  3  01:06  2  00:48  4          
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:13     00:05     00:10     00:49     00:22     00:14     00:29     01:02     00:13     00:58     00:16     00:20     00:32                                   00:00     00:24     00:24    -00:01     00:13             
    Matīss Saulīte            DQ       19:36:35   03:10  8  07:26  7  10:59  7  13:03  7  14:17  7  21:05  7  27:33  7  30:22  7  35:43  8  44:02  7  45:39  7                                                                                                                                   DQ
     411 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:10  8  04:16  8  03:33  8  02:04  8  01:14  1  06:48  7  06:28 10  02:49  6  05:21 10  08:19  8  01:37  3                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:13     02:38     02:21     01:07    -00:03     02:32     04:12     01:12     03:11     06:46    -00:11                                                                                                                                     
    Emīls Lazdāns             DQ       19:36:18   03:27 10  07:42  9  11:14  8  13:20  8  14:35  8  22:05  9  27:56  8  30:45  8  35:42  7  44:19  8  45:41  8                                                                                                                                   DQ
    1250 IK Auseklis               M21AL          03:27 10  04:15  7  03:32  7  02:06  9  01:15  2  07:30  9  05:51  8  02:49  6  04:57  8  08:37 10  01:22  1                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:30     02:37     02:20     01:09    -00:02     03:14     03:35     01:12     02:47     07:04    -00:26                                                                                                                                     
    Emīls Saulīte             DQ       19:36:19   03:19  9  07:49 10  11:48  9  13:26  9  14:56  9  22:02  8  27:56  8  31:03  9  35:55  9  44:20  9  45:56  9                                                                                                                                   DQ
     410 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:19  9  04:30  9  03:59  9  01:38  7  01:30  6  07:06  8  05:54  9  03:07 10  04:52  7  08:25  9  01:36  2                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:22     02:52     02:47     00:41     00:13     02:50     03:38     01:30     02:42     06:52    -00:12                                                                                                                                     
    Mārtiņš Sirmais           DQ       19:36:37   03:05  7  07:35  8                                                                                                                                                                                                                             DQ
    5005 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:05  7  04:30  9                      01:32  7  07:36 10  05:30  7  03:00  9  05:05  9  08:13  7  01:47  4                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:08     02:52                         00:15     03:20     03:14     01:23     02:55     06:40    -00:01                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:35     01:11     00:56     01:14     04:16     02:16     01:37     02:10     01:33     01:22     05:39     01:37     01:29     02:29     01:37     01:28     01:34     02:19     01:06     01:20     01:05     00:35     00:06   00:42:14

M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Saulītis         00:52:27 17:59:11   01:41  1  03:34  1  05:04  1  06:04  1  07:30  1  12:32  1  15:14  1  17:21  1  20:05  1  22:03  1  24:14  1  30:55  1  32:51  1  34:55  1  37:56  1  40:04  1  42:12  1  44:16  1  46:57  1  48:26  1  50:10  1  51:30  1  52:19  1  52:27  1 00:52:27
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:41  1  01:53  2  01:30  5  01:00  1  01:26  1  05:02  2  02:42  1  02:07  4  02:44  4  01:58  1  02:11  4  06:41  1  01:56  2  02:04  4  03:01  2  02:08  1  02:08  4  02:04  1  02:41  2  01:29  3  01:44  1  01:20  5  00:49  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Hokonens          00:55:12 18:21:20   01:49  3  03:41  2  05:06  2  06:08  2  07:47  2  12:50  2  15:46  2  18:08  2  20:56  2  22:56  2  25:06  2  32:27  2  34:32  2  36:30  2  40:09  2  42:26  2  44:27  2  46:35  2  49:10  2  50:44  2  52:54  2  54:10  2  55:03  2  55:12  2 00:55:12
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:49  3  01:52  1  01:25  1  01:02  3  01:39  3  05:03  3  02:56  3  02:22  6  02:48  5  02:00  3  02:10  2  07:21  2  02:05  3  01:58  3  03:39  5  02:17  2  02:01  3  02:08  2  02:35  1  01:34  5  02:10  6  01:16  3  00:53  5  00:09  7
                                                  00:08    -00:01    -00:05     00:02     00:13     00:01     00:14     00:15     00:04     00:02    -00:01     00:40     00:09    -00:06     00:38     00:09    -00:07     00:04    -00:06     00:05     00:26    -00:04     00:04     00:01   
 3. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:58:35 16:36:40   01:48  2  04:24  8  06:14  7  07:32  7  09:12  7  14:12  6  16:55  5  18:47  4  21:23  4  23:22  3  25:23  3  37:14  7  38:55  7  40:50  7  43:36  5  46:17  5  48:16  5  50:30  5  53:29  4  54:46  3  56:34  3  57:40  3  58:27  3  58:35  3 00:58:35
    3182 Nr.82                     M35A           01:48  2  02:36 10  01:50  8  01:18  8  01:40  4  05:00  1  02:43  2  01:52  1  02:36  2  01:59  2  02:01  1  11:51 11  01:41  1  01:55  1  02:46  1  02:41  3  01:59  1  02:14  3  02:59  3  01:17  1  01:48  2  01:06  1  00:47  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:07     00:43     00:20     00:18     00:14    -00:02     00:01    -00:15    -00:08     00:01    -00:10     05:10    -00:15    -00:09    -00:15     00:33    -00:09     00:10     00:18    -00:12     00:04    -00:14    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Matīss Lakovics           00:59:13 17:06:28   01:56  5  03:54  3  05:31  4  06:33  3  08:17  4  14:06  5  17:10  6  19:20  6  22:12  6  24:22  6  26:56  6  34:34  5  36:53  5  39:06  5  42:26  3  45:16  3  47:25  3  49:49  3  53:14  3  55:00  4  56:54  4  58:10  4  59:04  4  59:13  4 00:59:13
     109                           M35A           01:56  5  01:58  4  01:37  7  01:02  3  01:44  6  05:49  6  03:04  5  02:10  5  02:52  6  02:10  7  02:34  8  07:38  4  02:19  4  02:13  6  03:20  3  02:50  5  02:09  5  02:24  5  03:25  7  01:46  8  01:54  3  01:16  3  00:54  7  00:09  7
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:07     00:02     00:18     00:47     00:22     00:03     00:08     00:12     00:23     00:57     00:23     00:09     00:19     00:42     00:01     00:20     00:44     00:17     00:10    -00:04     00:05     00:01   
 5. Andris Mucenieks          01:00:07 17:48:04   02:23  9  04:17  6  05:45  6  06:53  6  08:26  6  14:19  7  17:29  7  19:33  7  24:08  7  26:10  7  28:20  7  35:54  6  38:18  6  40:14  6  43:37  6  46:20  6  48:19  6  51:23  6  54:46  6  56:04  6  58:00  5  59:15  5  60:00  5  60:07  5 01:00:07
     909 Individuāli               M35A           02:23  9  01:54  3  01:28  2  01:08  6  01:33  2  05:53  7  03:10  7  02:04  2  04:35 10  02:02  4  02:10  2  07:34  3  02:24  5  01:56  2  03:23  4  02:43  4  01:59  1  03:04  8  03:23  6  01:18  2  01:56  4  01:15  2  00:45  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:42     00:01    -00:02     00:08     00:07     00:51     00:28    -00:03     01:51     00:04    -00:01     00:53     00:28    -00:08     00:22     00:35    -00:09     01:00     00:42    -00:11     00:12    -00:05    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Ervīns Veics              01:00:29 18:15:45   02:04  6  04:04  5  05:33  5  06:34  5  08:14  3  13:30  3  16:39  4  18:43  3  21:26  5  23:32  5  25:52  5  33:42  3  36:15  3  38:38  3  42:31  4  45:37  4  47:52  4  50:10  4  54:00  5  55:40  5  58:02  6  59:28  6  60:21  6  60:29  6 01:00:29
    1131                           M35A           02:04  6  02:00  5  01:29  4  01:01  2  01:40  4  05:16  4  03:09  6  02:04  2  02:43  3  02:06  6  02:20  5  07:50  5  02:33  7  02:23  8  03:53  6  03:06  9  02:15  7  02:18  4  03:50 10  01:40  7  02:22  8  01:26  7  00:53  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:23     00:07    -00:01     00:01     00:14     00:14     00:27    -00:03    -00:01     00:08     00:09     01:09     00:37     00:19     00:52     00:58     00:07     00:14     01:09     00:11     00:38     00:06     00:04     00:00   
 7. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:02:24 18:15:48   01:54  4  03:58  4  05:26  3  06:33  3  08:17  4  13:34  4  16:33  3  18:55  5  21:19  3  23:24  4  25:45  4  33:54  4  36:36  4  38:47  4  43:50  7  46:52  7  49:33  7  52:02  7  55:15  7  57:18  7  59:37  7  61:17  7  62:16  7  62:24  7 01:02:24
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:54  4  02:04  6  01:28  2  01:07  5  01:44  6  05:17  5  02:59  4  02:22  6  02:24  1  02:05  5  02:21  6  08:09  6  02:42  9  02:11  5  05:03  7  03:02  8  02:41  9  02:29  6  03:13  5  02:03 11  02:19  7  01:40 10  00:59 10  00:08  3
                                                  00:13     00:11    -00:02     00:07     00:18     00:15     00:17     00:15    -00:20     00:07     00:10     01:28     00:46     00:07     02:02     00:54     00:33     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:35     00:20     00:10     00:00   
 8. Uģis Vismanis             01:14:54 18:13:28   02:13  7  04:19  7  06:20  9  07:36  8  12:21 10  18:56 10  22:39 10  25:46 10  29:35 10  32:05 10  34:35  9  44:00  8  46:36  8  49:46  9  55:16  8  58:09  8  60:45  8  64:15  8  67:49  8  69:40  8  72:12  8  73:49  8  74:47  8  74:54  8 01:14:54
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           02:13  7  02:06  7  02:01  9  01:16  7  04:45 11  06:35  8  03:43  8  03:07  9  03:49  8  02:30  8  02:30  7  09:25  8  02:36  8  03:10 11  05:30  8  02:53  6  02:36  8  03:30 10  03:34  8  01:51 10  02:32 10  01:37  9  00:58  9  00:07  1
                                                  00:32     00:13     00:31     00:16     03:19     01:33     01:01     01:00     01:05     00:32     00:19     02:44     00:40     01:06     02:29     00:45     00:28     01:26     00:53     00:22     00:48     00:17     00:09    -00:01   
 9. Uldis Kalniņš             01:17:22 16:48:52   02:15  8  04:39  9  06:15  8  07:54  9  09:44  8  16:37  8  20:34  8  23:50  8  27:57  8  31:02  8  33:53  8  44:09  9  48:28 10  50:44 10  59:47 10  62:41 10  64:53 10  68:18 10  71:28  9  73:01  9  75:02  9  76:24  9  77:12  9  77:22  9 01:17:22
     306 ind,                      M35A           02:15  8  02:24  8  01:36  6  01:39 10  01:50  9  06:53  9  03:57 10  03:16 10  04:07  9  03:05 10  02:51  9  10:16  9  04:19 11  02:16  7  09:03 11  02:54  7  02:12  6  03:25  9  03:10  4  01:33  4  02:01  5  01:22  6  00:48  3  00:10  9
                                                  00:34     00:31     00:06     00:39     00:24     01:51     01:15     01:09     01:23     01:07     00:40     03:35     02:23     00:12     06:02     00:46     00:04     01:21     00:29     00:04     00:17     00:02    -00:01     00:02   
10. Glen Grant                01:19:17 16:27:37   02:53 10  05:18 10  07:21 10  08:42 10  10:42  9  17:40  9  21:23  9  24:26  9  29:03  9  31:55  9  35:18 10  44:37 10  47:04  9  49:45  8  58:45  9  61:57  9  64:44  9  67:47  9  71:33 10  73:22 10  76:22 10  78:03 10  79:06 10  79:17 10 01:19:17
     687 Ozons                     M35A           02:53 10  02:25  9  02:03 10  01:21  9  02:00 10  06:58 10  03:43  8  03:03  8  04:37 11  02:52  9  03:23 11  09:19  7  02:27  6  02:41  9  09:00 10  03:12 10  02:47 10  03:03  7  03:46  9  01:49  9  03:00 11  01:41 11  01:03 11  00:11 10
                                                  01:12     00:32     00:33     00:21     00:34     01:56     01:01     00:56     01:53     00:54     01:12     02:38     00:31     00:37     05:59     01:04     00:39     00:59     01:05     00:20     01:16     00:21     00:14     00:03   
11. Māris Valdats             01:31:54 16:41:54   03:11 11  07:22 12  09:30 11  11:14 11  13:03 11  20:36 11  25:26 11  28:57 11  32:21 11  36:57 11  39:56 11  51:02 11  54:10 11  56:53 11  66:54 11  70:49 11  73:46 11  77:16 11  85:09 11  86:48 11  89:13 11  90:48 11  91:43 11  91:54 11 01:31:54
     255                           M35A           03:11 11  04:11 12  02:08 11  01:44 11  01:49  8  07:33 11  04:50 11  03:31 11  03:24  7  04:36 12  02:59 10  11:06 10  03:08 10  02:43 10  10:01 12  03:55 11  02:57 11  03:30 10  07:53 12  01:39  6  02:25  9  01:35  8  00:55  8  00:11 10
                                                  01:30     02:18     00:38     00:44     00:23     02:31     02:08     01:24     00:40     02:38     00:48     04:25     01:12     00:39     07:00     01:47     00:49     01:26     05:12     00:10     00:41     00:15     00:06     00:03   
12. Andris Blanks             01:49:37 16:51:59   03:55 12  07:17 11  10:17 12  12:18 12  17:55 12  27:17 12  32:33 12  36:47 12  42:11 12  46:44 12  51:27 12  65:43 12  70:17 12  73:29 12  79:39 12  83:54 12  87:59 12  91:36 12  97:21 12 101:12 12 105:15 12 107:36 12 109:18 12 109:37 12 01:49:37
     104                           M35A           03:55 12  03:22 11  03:00 12  02:01 12  05:37 12  09:22 12  05:16 12  04:14 12  05:24 12  04:33 11  04:43 12  14:16 12  04:34 12  03:12 12  06:10  9  04:15 12  04:05 12  03:37 12  05:45 11  03:51 12  04:03 12  02:21 12  01:42 12  00:19 12
                                                  02:14     01:29     01:30     01:01     04:11     04:20     02:34     02:07     02:40     02:35     02:32     07:35     02:38     01:08     03:09     02:07     01:57     01:33     03:04     02:22     02:19     01:01     00:53     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:52     01:25     01:00     01:26     05:00     02:42     01:52     02:24     01:58     02:01     06:41     01:41     01:55     02:46     02:08     01:59     02:04     02:35     01:17     01:44     01:06     00:45     00:07   00:50:09

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eduards Baroniņš          00:10:51 16:08:29   02:13  1  05:57  4  08:19  1  09:45  1  10:43  1  10:51  1 00:10:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:13  1  03:44  6  02:22  1  01:26  1  00:58  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kleinšmits     00:11:23 16:22:06   02:14  2  05:38  1  08:37  2  10:18  2  11:15  2  11:23  2 00:11:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:14  2  03:24  5  02:59  5  01:41  6  00:57  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:01    -00:20     00:37     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Elīza Romanovska          00:11:55 17:35:22   02:50  7  05:38  1  08:43  3  10:33  3  11:42  3  11:55  3 00:11:55
     821 Ikšķies SS                W10            02:50  7  02:48  1  03:05  7  01:50  7  01:09  8  00:13 19
                                                  00:37    -00:56     00:43     00:24     00:11     00:05   
 4. Karls Kietis              00:12:36 18:37:12   02:40  3  05:41  3  08:52  4  11:08  4  12:24  4  12:36  4 00:12:36
    1521 Ozons                     M8             02:40  3  03:01  3  03:11  9  02:16 14  01:16 13  00:12 17
                                                  00:27    -00:43     00:49     00:50     00:18     00:04   
 5. Raivo Rainsons            00:12:50 16:15:26   02:40  3  07:02  7  09:50  7  11:45  5  12:42  5  12:50  5 00:12:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:40  3  04:22  9  02:48  4  01:55 10  00:57  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:27     00:38     00:26     00:29    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Katrīne Baroniņa          00:13:12 16:13:00   02:53  9  07:37  9  10:13  8  11:52  6  13:04  6  13:12  6 00:13:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:53  9  04:44 12  02:36  2  01:39  3  01:12 12  00:08  2
                                                  00:40     01:00     00:14     00:13     00:14     00:00   
 7. Gabriēls Gailītis         00:13:32 16:09:55   02:43  5  07:21  8  10:30  9  12:26  9  13:21  7  13:32  7 00:13:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:43  5  04:38 11  03:09  8  01:56 11  00:55  1  00:11 11
                                                  00:30     00:54     00:47     00:30    -00:03     00:03   
 8. Alise Brence              00:13:40 17:10:55   03:22 12  06:16  5  09:39  5  12:09  7  13:27  8  13:40  8 00:13:40
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             03:22 12  02:54  2  03:23 10  02:30 16  01:18 15  00:13 19
                                                  01:09    -00:50     01:01     01:04     00:20     00:05   
 9. Haralds Sametis           00:13:54 16:12:02   02:50  7  08:33 12  11:13 10  12:42 10  13:46  9  13:54  9 00:13:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:50  7  05:43 14  02:40  3  01:29  2  01:04  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:37     01:59     00:18     00:03     00:06     00:00   
10. Lauris Putāns             00:14:03 16:14:09   02:44  6  06:48  6  09:49  6  12:10  8  13:52 10  14:03 10 00:14:03
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:44  6  04:04  7  03:01  6  02:21 15  01:42 20  00:11 11
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:39     00:55     00:44     00:03   
11. Kristiāns Sametis         00:16:50 16:20:10   04:33 22  07:48 10  12:26 11  14:56 11  16:42 11  16:50 11 00:16:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:33 22  03:15  4  04:38 15  02:30 16  01:46 21  00:08  2
                                                  02:20    -00:29     02:16     01:04     00:48     00:00   
12. Pauls Sīlis               00:18:13 18:35:33   03:40 14  10:13 13  13:50 13  16:52 13  17:59 12  18:13 12 00:18:13
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:40 14  06:33 17  03:37 11  03:02 19  01:07  6  00:14 21
                                                  01:27     02:49     01:15     01:36     00:09     00:06   
13. Modris Vīksne             00:18:39 16:16:19   04:30 21  11:05 17  14:49 14  17:03 14  18:30 13  18:39 13 00:18:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:30 21  06:35 19  03:44 12  02:14 12  01:27 18  00:09  8
                                                  02:17     02:51     01:22     00:48     00:29     00:01   
14. Gustavs Jānis Bremmers    00:18:40 16:16:20   04:28 20  11:02 16  14:50 15  17:04 15  18:31 14  18:40 14 00:18:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:28 20  06:34 18  03:48 13  02:14 12  01:27 18  00:09  8
                                                  02:15     02:50     01:26     00:48     00:29     00:01   
15. Kārlis Berķis             00:18:52 17:23:18   03:32 13  08:05 11  12:31 12  16:31 12  18:31 14  18:52 15 00:18:52
     259 Auseklis                  M8             03:32 13  04:33 10  04:26 14  04:00 22  02:00 24  00:21 24
                                                  01:19     00:49     02:04     02:34     01:02     00:13   
16. Madara Sāga               00:20:30 16:07:51   03:54 17  10:16 14  15:35 16  18:26 16  20:21 16  20:30 16 00:20:30
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:54 17  06:22 15  05:19 19  02:51 18  01:55 23  00:09  8
                                                  01:41     02:38     02:57     01:25     00:57     00:01   
17. Madara Romanovska         00:22:35 17:39:48   04:12 19  10:36 15  16:30 17  19:52 17  22:19 17  22:35 17 00:22:35
    1545 Ikšķile                   W8             04:12 19  06:24 16  05:54 21  03:22 20  02:27 29  00:16 22
                                                  01:59     02:40     03:32     01:56     01:29     00:08   
18. Felicita Priedīte         00:26:00 17:29:00                                                     26:00 18 00:26:00
      90 Auseklis                  W8                                                                       
                                                                                                            
19. Patriks Veizāns           00:28:29 16:08:15   13:36 31  17:48 29  25:27 26  27:07 18  28:18 18  28:29 19 00:28:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        13:36 31  04:12  8  07:39 27  01:40  5  01:11 11  00:11 11
                                                  11:23     00:28     05:17     00:14     00:13     00:03   
20. Ralfs Slaide              00:28:46 18:36:37   03:11 11  16:51 24  21:34 18  27:25 19  28:34 19  28:46 20 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:11 11  13:40 31  04:43 17  05:51 27  01:09  8  00:12 17
                                                  00:58     09:56     02:21     04:25     00:11     00:04   
20. Mārtiņš Gavars            00:28:46 18:36:34   02:54 10  16:57 26  21:35 19  27:27 20  28:35 20  28:46 20 00:28:46
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:54 10  14:03 32  04:38 15  05:52 28  01:08  7  00:11 11
                                                  00:41     10:19     02:16     04:26     00:10     00:03   
22. Kristaps Kārklelis        00:29:35 16:20:20   07:59 27  13:29 18  26:33 29  28:12 22  29:28 21  29:35 22 00:29:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:59 27  05:30 13  13:04 30  01:39  3  01:16 13  00:07  1
                                                  05:46     01:46     10:42     00:13     00:18    -00:01   
23. Māra Slaviņa              00:29:53 18:36:52   03:47 16  16:18 19  22:20 22  28:08 21  29:32 22  29:53 23 00:29:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:47 16  12:31 28  06:02 22  05:48 26  01:24 16  00:21 24
                                                  01:34     08:47     03:40     04:22     00:26     00:13   
24. Renārs Gavars             00:30:21 18:36:48   03:44 15  16:30 20  21:36 20  28:55 23  30:04 23  30:21 24 00:30:21
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:44 15  12:46 30  05:06 18  07:19 32  01:09  8  00:17 23
                                                  01:31     09:02     02:44     05:53     00:11     00:09   
25. Hūberts Slaide            00:31:36 18:36:51   05:39 23  17:13 27  23:33 23  29:16 25  31:10 25  31:36 25 00:31:36
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:39 23  11:34 26  06:20 23  05:43 25  01:54 22  00:26 29
                                                  03:26     07:50     03:58     04:17     00:56     00:18   
26. Matīss Turlajs            00:31:52 18:36:39   03:55 18  16:30 20  21:50 21  29:01 24  30:27 24  31:52 26 00:31:52
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:55 18  12:35 29  05:20 20  07:11 31  01:26 17  01:25 32
                                                  01:42     08:51     02:58     05:45     00:28     01:17   
27. Alberts Jasāns            00:32:28 18:37:09   06:45 24  16:51 24  23:49 24  29:50 26  32:04 26  32:28 27 00:32:28
       0 Ozons                     SKOLIŅA        06:45 24  10:06 24  06:58 25  06:01 29  02:14 27  00:24 28
                                                  04:32     06:22     04:36     04:35     01:16     00:16   
28. Anna Turlaja              00:33:50 18:36:55   07:23 25  17:45 28  25:14 25  30:43 27  33:28 27  33:50 28 00:33:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:23 25  10:22 25  07:29 26  05:29 24  02:45 30  00:22 27
                                                  05:10     06:38     05:07     04:03     01:47     00:14   
29. Renārs Ziediņš            00:33:55 16:17:22   08:45 30  16:34 23  29:42 31  31:34 30  33:44 28  33:55 29 00:33:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:45 30  07:49 20  13:08 32  01:52  8  02:10 26  00:11 11
                                                  06:32     04:05     10:46     00:26     01:12     00:03   
30. Robins Ziņģis             00:33:58 16:17:21   08:40 29  16:30 20  29:37 30  31:31 29  33:47 29  33:58 30 00:33:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:40 29  07:50 21  13:07 31  01:54  9  02:16 28  00:11 11
                                                  06:27     04:06     10:45     00:28     01:18     00:03   
31. Marks Šulcs               00:34:58 18:37:37   07:55 26  17:59 30  25:45 27  31:12 28  34:31 30  34:58 31 00:34:58
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:55 26  10:04 23  07:46 28  05:27 23  03:19 31  00:27 30
                                                  05:42     06:20     05:24     04:01     02:21     00:19   
32. Kārlis Miķelsons          00:36:50 18:37:32   08:28 28  18:01 31  26:01 28  32:11 31  36:03 31  36:50 32 00:36:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        08:28 28  09:33 22  08:00 29  06:10 30  03:52 32  00:47 31
                                                  06:15     05:49     05:38     04:44     02:54     00:39   
33. Elīza Česnauska           00:43:32 18:21:56   18:46 32  31:12 32  37:36 32  41:06 32  43:11 32  43:32 33 00:43:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        18:46 32  12:26 27  06:24 24  03:30 21  02:05 25  00:21 24
                                                  16:33     08:42     04:02     02:04     01:07     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     02:48     02:22     01:26     00:55     00:07   00:09:51

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 31)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:16:43 17:33:42   01:44  1  03:15  1  05:34  1  08:24  1  10:34  1  13:40  1  15:46  1  16:36  1  16:43  1 00:16:43
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            01:44  1  01:31  1  02:19  1  02:50  1  02:10  1  03:06  1  02:06  1  00:50  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kančs          00:20:08 16:12:26   02:35  9  04:54  6  07:39  5  10:54  3  13:08  2  16:49  2  19:08  2  20:01  2  20:08  2 00:20:08
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:35  9  02:19  3  02:45  5  03:15  2  02:14  2  03:41  3  02:19  2  00:53  6  00:07  2
                                                  00:51     00:48     00:26     00:25     00:04     00:35     00:13     00:03     00:00   
 3. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:20:50 17:10:06   01:56  4  03:45  2  06:19  2  10:41  2  13:44  3  17:16  3  19:55  3  20:44  3  20:50  3 00:20:50
    1127                           M14            01:56  4  01:49  2  02:34  4  04:22  5  03:03  7  03:32  2  02:39  5  00:49  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:15     01:32     00:53     00:26     00:33    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:22:07 18:17:02   01:47  2  04:36  3  07:05  3  11:02  4  14:17  4  18:44  4  21:06  4  21:59  4  22:07  4 00:22:07
     973 Auseklis                  W14            01:47  2  02:49  6  02:29  3  03:57  3  03:15  9  04:27  7  02:22  3  00:53  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:03     01:18     00:10     01:07     01:05     01:21     00:16     00:03     00:01   
 5. Reinis Valdats            00:22:22 18:16:56   01:48  3  04:49  5  07:14  4  11:20  5  14:36  5  18:48  5  21:21  5  22:15  5  22:22  5 00:22:22
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            01:48  3  03:01  8  02:25  2  04:06  4  03:16 10  04:12  4  02:33  4  00:54  8  00:07  2
                                                  00:04     01:30     00:06     01:16     01:06     01:06     00:27     00:04     00:00   
 6. Ieva Freimane             00:25:59 18:06:57   03:25 15  06:19 12  09:32 10  14:14  9  17:16  8  21:34  6  24:23  6  25:45  6  25:59  6 00:25:59
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           03:25 15  02:54  7  03:13  8  04:42  7  03:02  6  04:18  5  02:49  6  01:22 15  00:14 15
                                                  01:41     01:23     00:54     01:52     00:52     01:12     00:43     00:32     00:07   
 7. Henriete Priedīte         00:27:19 17:28:53   02:04  5  05:21  7  08:21  7  13:24  7  15:53  6  22:12  7  26:19  8  27:11  7  27:19  7 00:27:19
      11 Auseklis                  W14            02:04  5  03:17  9  03:00  6  05:03 10  02:29  4  06:19 14  04:07 12  00:52  4  00:08  6
                                                  00:20     01:46     00:41     02:13     00:19     03:13     02:01     00:02     00:01   
 8. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:27:25 18:03:36   02:37 11  05:59  9  09:14  8  14:00  8  17:14  7  22:27  8  25:56  7  27:13  8  27:25  8 00:27:25
     918                           W21C           02:37 11  03:22 10  03:15  9  04:46  8  03:14  8  05:13 12  03:29 10  01:17 14  00:12 14
                                                  00:53     01:51     00:56     01:56     01:04     02:07     01:23     00:27     00:05   
 9. Ričards Lācis             00:28:24 18:31:53   02:49 13  05:30  8  09:16  9  15:56 11  18:22  9  22:40  9  27:09  9  28:14  9  28:24  9 00:28:24
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:49 13  02:41  5  03:46 12  06:40 14  02:26  3  04:18  5  04:29 13  01:05 13  00:10 10
                                                  01:05     01:10     01:27     03:50     00:16     01:12     02:23     00:15     00:03   
10. Madara Miķelsone          00:28:25 17:59:30   02:45 12  06:08 11  09:37 11  14:45 10  18:40 10  23:44 10  27:13 10  28:15 10  28:25 10 00:28:25
    1001 Auseklis                  W14            02:45 12  03:23 11  03:29 11  05:08 11  03:55 11  05:04 11  03:29 10  01:02 12  00:10 10
                                                  01:01     01:52     01:10     02:18     01:45     01:58     01:23     00:12     00:03   
11. Eleonora Priedīte         00:35:59 17:23:15   02:09  6  04:43  4  08:10  6  12:58  6  26:05 15  31:32 14  35:00 11  35:52 11  35:59 11 00:35:59
      52 Auseklis                  W14            02:09  6  02:34  4  03:27 10  04:48  9  13:07 21  05:27 13  03:28  9  00:52  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:25     01:03     01:08     01:58     10:57     02:21     01:22     00:02     00:00   
12. Amanda Mankus             00:36:46 16:24:17   05:23 18  14:03 19  17:12 16  22:29 16  27:31 16  32:33 16  35:48 12  36:38 12  36:46 12 00:36:46
     164 Auseklis                  W14            05:23 18  08:40 19  03:09  7  05:17 12  05:02 14  05:02 10  03:15  8  00:50  2  00:08  6
                                                  03:39     07:09     00:50     02:27     02:52     01:56     01:09     00:00     00:01   
13. Denis Kudrjavcevs         00:38:07 18:01:40   02:36 10  06:02 10  11:35 13  18:05 12  23:50 12  31:00 11  36:16 13  37:50 13  38:07 13 00:38:07
     379 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:36 10  03:26 12  05:33 17  06:30 13  05:45 15  07:10 17  05:16 15  01:34 16  00:17 16
                                                  00:52     01:55     03:14     03:40     03:35     04:04     03:10     00:44     00:10   
14. Matīss Rudzītis           00:38:14 16:22:55   02:25  8  14:59 20  18:45 19  23:13 17  29:03 17  34:03 17  37:06 15  38:05 14  38:14 14 00:38:14
     513 Ādažu BJSS                M14            02:25  8  12:34 21  03:46 12  04:28  6  05:50 16  05:00  9  03:03  7  00:59 11  00:09  9
                                                  00:41     11:03     01:27     01:38     03:40     01:54     00:57     00:09     00:02   
15. Tita                      00:39:21 15:50:09   04:13 16  07:41 14  12:36 15  19:27 13  24:10 13  31:17 13  36:55 14  39:01 15  39:21 15 00:39:21
       5 Auseklis                  W21C           04:13 16  03:28 13  04:55 16  06:51 15  04:43 13  07:07 16  05:38 17  02:06 20  00:20 18
                                                  02:29     01:57     02:36     04:01     02:33     04:01     03:32     01:16     00:13   
16. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:55:32 17:09:32   05:35 19  10:21 16  18:18 17  30:15 18  37:31 18  46:13 18  53:15 16  55:12 16  55:32 16 00:55:32
     256                           M85            05:35 19  04:46 17  07:57 19  11:57 19  07:16 17  08:42 19  07:02 18  01:57 18  00:20 18
                                                  03:51     03:15     05:38     09:07     05:06     05:36     04:56     01:07     00:13   
17. Baiba Hmeļņicka           00:55:46 17:51:40   02:09  6  11:54 17  18:19 18  36:29 20  45:09 20  50:00 19  54:39 17  55:35 17  55:46 17 00:55:46
    1017                           W21C           02:09  6  09:45 20  06:25 18  18:10 21  08:40 19  04:51  8  04:39 14  00:56  9  00:11 12
                                                  00:25     08:14     04:06     15:20     06:30     01:45     02:33     00:06     00:04   
18. Miķelis Gavars            01:00:01 18:17:06   03:23 14  07:11 13  11:10 12  20:20 14  24:41 14  31:06 12  58:45 18  59:42 18  60:01 18 01:00:01
    1448 Auseklis                  M14            03:23 14  03:48 15  03:59 15  09:10 17  04:21 12  06:25 15  27:39 20  00:57 10  00:19 17
                                                  01:39     02:17     01:40     06:20     02:11     03:19     25:33     00:07     00:12   
19. Samuels Gavars            01:05:43 18:16:12   04:14 17  07:49 15  11:47 14  20:43 15  23:39 11  31:51 15  63:58 19  65:32 19  65:43 19 01:05:43
    1445 Auseklis                  M14            04:14 17  03:35 14  03:58 14  08:56 16  02:56  5  08:12 18  32:07 21  01:34 16  00:11 12
                                                  02:30     02:04     01:39     06:06     00:46     05:06     30:01     00:44     00:04   
20. Anda Plukše               01:07:15 16:36:37   10:47 21  15:26 21  27:11 21  43:08 21  50:36 21  59:25 21  64:53 20  66:54 20  67:15 20 01:07:15
     937 Mona                      W80            10:47 21  04:39 16  11:45 21  15:57 20  07:28 18  08:49 20  05:28 16  02:01 19  00:21 20
                                                  09:03     03:08     09:26     13:07     05:18     05:43     03:22     01:11     00:14   
21. Anna Slaviņa              01:08:57 17:23:43   06:29 20  12:27 18  20:38 20  31:12 19  43:06 19  56:59 20  65:01 21  68:25 21  68:57 21 01:08:57
     777 Mona OK                   W80            06:29 20  05:58 18  08:11 20  10:34 18  11:54 20  13:53 21  08:02 19  03:24 21  00:32 21
                                                  04:45     04:27     05:52     07:44     09:44     10:47     05:56     02:34     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:31     02:19     02:50     02:10     03:06     02:06     00:49     00:06   00:16:41

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 50)   9.( 31)  10.( 52)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Raituma             00:33:46 18:12:56   02:20  4  05:11  5  10:03  4  12:30  3  15:09  2  17:57  1  20:50  1  27:40  1  29:36  1  32:32  1  33:34  1  33:46  1 00:33:46
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           02:20  4  02:51  6  04:52  5  02:27  1  02:39  1  02:48  1  02:53  3  06:50 12  01:56  1  02:56  1  01:02  2  00:12 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Mankus              00:35:16 16:45:34   02:30 10  05:30  9  10:39  9  13:26  7  16:22  6  19:32  5  22:23  2  28:26  2  30:28  2  33:48  2  35:04  2  35:16  2 00:35:16
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          02:30 10  03:00 11  05:09 10  02:47  8  02:56  5  03:10  3  02:51  2  06:03  2  02:02  3  03:20 12  01:16 18  00:12 12
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:17     00:20     00:17     00:22    -00:02    -00:47     00:06     00:24     00:14     00:00   
 3. Signe Meldere             00:35:27 18:44:34   01:52  1  04:34  1  09:14  1  11:52  1  15:02  1  19:41  6  22:49  3  28:53  3  31:06  3  34:11  3  35:16  3  35:27  3 00:35:27
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:52  1  02:42  3  04:40  3  02:38  3  03:10 11  04:39 21  03:08  6  06:04  4  02:13 13  03:05  4  01:05  7  00:11  6
                                                 -00:28    -00:09    -00:12     00:11     00:31     01:51     00:15    -00:46     00:17     00:09     00:03    -00:01   
 4. Daina Zolberga            00:35:58 17:47:52   02:20  4  05:12  6  10:04  5  12:55  5  15:40  3  19:00  2  23:04  6  29:28  5  31:36  6  34:39  4  35:47  4  35:58  4 00:35:58
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:20  4  02:52  7  04:52  5  02:51  9  02:45  2  03:20  5  04:04 21  06:24  8  02:08 10  03:03  3  01:08 12  00:11  6
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:00     00:24     00:06     00:32     01:11    -00:26     00:12     00:07     00:06    -00:01   
 5. Silvija Lansmane          00:36:01 17:47:53   02:21  6  05:13  7  10:05  6  12:50  4  15:41  4  19:02  3  23:02  5  29:29  6  31:34  5  34:41  5  35:48  5  36:01  5 00:36:01
      10                           W55            02:21  6  02:52  7  04:52  5  02:45  6  02:51  4  03:21  6  04:00 20  06:27 10  02:05  5  03:07  5  01:07 11  00:13 18
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:00     00:18     00:12     00:33     01:07    -00:23     00:09     00:11     00:05     00:01   
 6. Inta Brūna                00:36:24 18:50:38   03:47 30  07:38 27  12:04 14  14:58 13  18:26 15  21:32 10  24:17  9  30:04  7  32:04  7  35:13  6  36:15  6  36:24  6 00:36:24
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            03:47 30  03:51 23  04:26  1  02:54 11  03:28 14  03:06  2  02:45  1  05:47  1  02:00  2  03:09  6  01:02  2  00:09  1
                                                  01:27     01:00    -00:26     00:27     00:49     00:18    -00:08    -01:03     00:04     00:13     00:00    -00:03   
 7. Jolanta Galzone           00:36:40 18:31:01   02:09  3  05:04  3  09:40  2  12:55  5  16:02  5  19:21  4  23:01  4  29:25  4  31:31  4  35:23  7  36:29  7  36:40  7 00:36:40
     209                           W50            02:09  3  02:55  9  04:36  2  03:15 14  03:07  9  03:19  4  03:40 13  06:24  8  02:06  7  03:52 22  01:06  8  00:11  6
                                                 -00:11     00:04    -00:16     00:48     00:28     00:31     00:47    -00:26     00:10     00:56     00:04    -00:01   
 8. Līga Cera                 00:36:59 18:10:22   02:57 19  05:43 11  11:02 11  13:37  9  16:27  7  20:17  7  24:13  8  30:17  8  32:24  8  35:43  8  36:49  8  36:59  8 00:36:59
     131 Auseklis IK               W40B           02:57 19  02:46  4  05:19 13  02:35  2  02:50  3  03:50 10  03:56 16  06:04  4  02:07  9  03:19 10  01:06  8  00:10  2
                                                  00:37    -00:05     00:27     00:08     00:11     01:02     01:03    -00:46     00:11     00:23     00:04    -00:02   
 9. Ilze Slaide               00:37:14 17:47:48   02:02  2  04:36  2  09:51  3  12:29  2  17:08  9  21:40 12  24:40 11  30:43  9  32:46  9  36:00  9  37:03  9  37:14  9 00:37:14
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           02:02  2  02:34  1  05:15 12  02:38  3  04:39 25  04:32 18  03:00  5  06:03  2  02:03  4  03:14  8  01:03  4  00:11  6
                                                 -00:18    -00:17     00:23     00:11     02:00     01:44     00:07    -00:47     00:07     00:18     00:01    -00:01   
10. Ligita Grunde             00:38:14 17:09:09   02:32 11  06:35 18  11:24 13  14:10 12  17:15 10  20:50  9  25:09 12  31:23 12  33:52 11  36:52 10  38:02 10  38:14 10 00:38:14
     150 Kāpa                      W65            02:32 11  04:03 26  04:49  4  02:46  7  03:05  7  03:35  8  04:19 24  06:14  6  02:29 17  03:00  2  01:10 13  00:12 12
                                                  00:12     01:12    -00:03     00:19     00:26     00:47     01:26    -00:36     00:33     00:04     00:08     00:00   
11. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:38:17 16:44:32   02:36 14  05:23  8  10:36  8  14:08 11  17:41 11  21:44 13  24:37 10  31:08 11  33:13 10  36:54 11  38:06 11  38:17 11 00:38:17
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:36 14  02:47  5  05:13 11  03:32 19  03:33 15  04:03 12  02:53  3  06:31 11  02:05  5  03:41 15  01:12 16  00:11  6
                                                  00:16    -00:04     00:21     01:05     00:54     01:15     00:00    -00:19     00:09     00:45     00:10    -00:01   
12. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:40:49 17:15:46   02:25  7  05:05  4  10:51 10  14:59 14  18:02 13  21:32 10  27:52 16  34:13 15  36:25 14  39:36 14  40:39 13  40:49 12 00:40:49
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:25  7  02:40  2  05:46 19  04:08 26  03:03  6  03:30  7  06:20 35  06:21  7  02:12 12  03:11  7  01:03  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:05    -00:11     00:54     01:41     00:24     00:42     03:27    -00:29     00:16     00:15     00:01    -00:02   
13. Regīna Čūdere             00:40:50 17:34:32   04:17 34  07:12 23  12:37 20  15:20 15  18:25 14  23:06 15  26:36 14  33:32 14  35:38 13  39:27 13  40:37 12  40:50 13 00:40:50
    1084 Prizma                    W60            04:17 34  02:55  9  05:25 15  02:43  5  03:05  7  04:41 23  03:30 10  06:56 13  02:06  7  03:49 21  01:10 13  00:13 18
                                                  01:57     00:04     00:33     00:16     00:26     01:53     00:37     00:06     00:10     00:53     00:08     00:01   
14. Ilze Tropa                00:40:55 18:13:55   02:34 12  05:45 12  11:07 12  14:07 10  17:44 12  21:54 14  25:14 13  33:04 13  35:23 12  39:22 12  40:41 14  40:55 14 00:40:55
     274 Turaida                   W45B           02:34 12  03:11 13  05:22 14  03:00 12  03:37 17  04:10 14  03:20  9  07:50 19  02:19 16  03:59 25  01:19 21  00:14 24
                                                  00:14     00:20     00:30     00:33     00:58     01:22     00:27     01:00     00:23     01:03     00:17     00:02   
15. Mārtiņš Osis              00:42:41 16:21:02   02:53 17  06:16 13  12:51 21  16:40 20  20:06 18  24:47 18  27:58 17  35:21 16  37:39 15  40:58 15  42:26 15  42:41 15 00:42:41
     586 Seniors                   M75            02:53 17  03:23 16  06:35 21  03:49 23  03:26 13  04:41 23  03:11  8  07:23 16  02:18 15  03:19 10  01:28 27  00:15 26
                                                  00:33     00:32     01:43     01:22     00:47     01:53     00:18     00:33     00:22     00:23     00:26     00:03   
16. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:43:20 17:45:26   03:10 23  06:46 19  12:17 16  15:30 17  20:36 19  24:41 17  28:16 18  35:27 17  37:57 16  41:45 16  43:07 16  43:20 16 00:43:20
     999 Ozons                     M75            03:10 23  03:36 18  05:31 16  03:13 13  05:06 27  04:05 13  03:35 11  07:11 14  02:30 18  03:48 20  01:22 23  00:13 18
                                                  00:50     00:45     00:39     00:46     02:27     01:17     00:42     00:21     00:34     00:52     00:20     00:01   
17. Ilze Laure                00:43:48 18:23:12   02:53 17  06:30 16  12:09 15  15:25 16  19:01 16  23:21 16  27:39 15  35:43 18  38:14 17  42:11 17  43:36 17  43:48 17 00:43:48
     222 Auseklis                  W60            02:53 17  03:37 19  05:39 17  03:16 16  03:36 16  04:20 16  04:18 23  08:04 21  02:31 20  03:57 23  01:25 24  00:12 12
                                                  00:33     00:46     00:47     00:49     00:57     01:32     01:25     01:14     00:35     01:01     00:23     00:00   
18. Dace Ūdre                 00:45:47 18:10:25   02:29  9  05:30  9  10:35  7  13:28  8  16:36  8  20:23  8  23:31  7  30:52 10  41:09 22  44:30 18  45:34 18  45:47 18 00:45:47
     671                           W45B           02:29  9  03:01 12  05:05  8  02:53 10  03:08 10  03:47  9  03:08  6  07:21 15  10:17 39  03:21 13  01:04  6  00:13 18
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:13     00:26     00:29     00:59     00:15     00:31     08:21     00:25     00:02     00:01   
19. Ilvija Strikauska         00:46:07 18:04:56   02:45 15  06:34 17  12:18 17  15:56 19  22:52 24  27:21 23  31:10 23  38:33 22  40:46 20  44:44 19  45:55 19  46:07 19 00:46:07
    1427 Kāpa OK                   W45B           02:45 15  03:49 22  05:44 18  03:38 22  06:56 35  04:29 17  03:49 15  07:23 16  02:13 13  03:58 24  01:11 15  00:12 12
                                                  00:25     00:58     00:52     01:11     04:17     01:41     00:56     00:33     00:17     01:02     00:09     00:00   
20. Ieva Krūmiņa              00:46:47 18:14:28   03:00 20  06:23 15  12:28 19  15:43 18  19:54 17  25:20 20  29:50 21  38:06 21  40:49 21  45:20 20  46:32 20  46:47 20 00:46:47
     610                           W45B           03:00 20  03:23 16  06:05 20  03:15 14  04:11 22  05:26 27  04:30 28  08:16 22  02:43 23  04:31 29  01:12 16  00:15 26
                                                  00:40     00:32     01:13     00:48     01:32     02:38     01:37     01:26     00:47     01:35     00:10     00:03   
21. Signe Hokonena            00:47:16 18:21:31   03:36 26  07:48 28  14:31 25  18:05 24  21:44 22  26:22 22  30:19 22  38:58 23  41:47 23  45:34 21  47:01 21  47:16 21 00:47:16
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           03:36 26  04:12 27  06:43 23  03:34 20  03:39 18  04:38 20  03:57 19  08:39 26  02:49 26  03:47 19  01:27 25  00:15 26
                                                  01:16     01:21     01:51     01:07     01:00     01:50     01:04     01:49     00:53     00:51     00:25     00:03   
22. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:47:55 17:12:48   03:04 22  06:57 21  13:34 22  17:52 23  21:15 21  25:51 21  29:27 20  37:25 20  40:10 19  46:09 22  47:43 22  47:55 22 00:47:55
      45 Sigulda                   M75            03:04 22  03:53 24  06:37 22  04:18 27  03:23 12  04:36 19  03:36 12  07:58 20  02:45 25  05:59 33  01:34 29  00:12 12
                                                  00:44     01:02     01:45     01:51     00:44     01:48     00:43     01:08     00:49     03:03     00:32     00:00   
23. Kristīna Atvare           00:49:55 16:33:15   02:26  8  07:18 25  12:26 18  16:52 21  20:59 20  24:52 19  28:48 19  36:16 19  38:46 18  48:28 23  49:45 23  49:55 23 00:49:55
     394                           W45B           02:26  8  04:52 32  05:08  9  04:26 29  04:07 21  03:53 11  03:56 16  07:28 18  02:30 18  09:42 38  01:17 19  00:10  2
                                                  00:06     02:01     00:16     01:59     01:28     01:05     01:03     00:38     00:34     06:46     00:15    -00:02   
24. Juris Zvirgzds            00:50:57 18:14:53   03:20 24  06:59 22  13:48 23  17:23 22  22:53 25  27:56 24  32:21 24  41:04 24  44:12 24  49:14 24  50:43 24  50:57 24 00:50:57
     352 Seniors                   M75            03:20 24  03:39 20  06:49 24  03:35 21  05:30 33  05:03 26  04:25 26  08:43 27  03:08 30  05:02 30  01:29 28  00:14 24
                                                  01:00     00:48     01:57     01:08     02:51     02:15     01:32     01:53     01:12     02:06     00:27     00:02   
25. Una Kārkliņa              00:51:31 18:17:45   02:49 16  06:49 20  14:26 24  18:54 26  24:03 27  31:10 28  35:57 28  44:28 25  47:02 25  50:18 25  51:18 25  51:31 25 00:51:31
    1030                           OPEN2          02:49 16  04:00 25  07:37 28  04:28 30  05:09 28  07:07 34  04:47 29  08:31 25  02:34 21  03:16  9  01:00  1  00:13 18
                                                  00:29     01:09     02:45     02:01     02:30     04:19     01:54     01:41     00:38     00:20    -00:02     00:01   
26. Ieva Tūtere               00:52:32 16:22:29   04:45 38  08:05 30  15:14 27  18:30 25  23:00 26  30:37 27  34:17 25  44:32 26  47:07 26  50:50 26  52:17 26  52:32 26 00:52:32
     592                           W50            04:45 38  03:20 15  07:09 25  03:16 16  04:30 24  07:37 36  03:40 13  10:15 34  02:35 22  03:43 16  01:27 25  00:15 26
                                                  02:25     00:29     02:17     00:49     01:51     04:49     00:47     03:25     00:39     00:47     00:25     00:03   
27. Aina Prindule             00:53:27 17:59:14   03:02 21  07:28 26  14:56 26  18:55 27  22:47 23  29:27 26  36:12 29  44:34 27  47:30 27  51:35 27  53:10 27  53:27 27 00:53:27
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            03:02 21  04:26 30  07:28 27  03:59 25  03:52 19  06:40 33  06:45 37  08:22 23  02:56 27  04:05 26  01:35 30  00:17 33
                                                  00:42     01:35     02:36     01:32     01:13     03:52     03:52     01:32     01:00     01:09     00:33     00:05   
28. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:55:49 17:36:40   04:17 34  08:54 32  16:54 30  21:12 30  26:30 30  31:10 28  35:20 27  46:07 28  49:34 28  53:40 28  55:32 28  55:49 28 00:55:49
      25 Prizma                    M75            04:17 34  04:37 31  08:00 29  04:18 27  05:18 30  04:40 22  04:10 22  10:47 35  03:27 32  04:06 27  01:52 35  00:17 33
                                                  01:57     01:46     03:08     01:51     02:39     01:52     01:17     03:57     01:31     01:10     00:50     00:05   
29. Agnese Helmūte            00:55:55 16:56:33   03:46 29  08:39 31  16:03 28  20:57 29  26:10 29  32:35 30  37:23 30  46:32 29  49:37 29  54:03 29  55:39 29  55:55 29 00:55:55
    1822 Ind.                      OPEN2          03:46 29  04:53 33  07:24 26  04:54 32  05:13 29  06:25 32  04:48 30  09:09 29  03:05 28  04:26 28  01:36 31  00:16 31
                                                  01:26     02:02     02:32     02:27     02:34     03:37     01:55     02:19     01:09     01:30     00:34     00:04   
30. Dita Muceniece            00:57:02 17:45:50   03:58 31  07:16 24  16:30 29  19:57 28  24:13 28  28:24 25  34:23 26  49:58 30  52:07 30  55:46 30  56:52 30  57:02 30 00:57:02
    2002                           W50            03:58 31  03:18 14  09:14 31  03:27 18  04:16 23  04:11 15  05:59 34  15:35 39  02:09 11  03:39 14  01:06  8  00:10  2
                                                  01:38     00:27     04:22     01:00     01:37     01:23     03:06     08:45     00:13     00:43     00:04    -00:02   
31. Tamāra Kosmačeva          01:02:41 16:25:20   03:33 25  07:55 29  17:32 31  22:51 31  28:36 31  34:20 31  39:10 31  50:09 31  53:45 31  60:23 31  62:23 31  62:41 31 01:02:41
     756 Kāpa                      W60            03:33 25  04:22 28  09:37 33  05:19 33  05:45 34  05:44 28  04:50 31  10:59 37  03:36 34  06:38 36  02:00 37  00:18 36
                                                  01:13     01:31     04:45     02:52     03:06     02:56     01:57     04:09     01:40     03:42     00:58     00:06   
32. Annija Čekstere           01:04:10 17:46:58   02:34 12  06:18 14  27:22 38  31:18 36  35:14 33  43:28 34  47:47 33  56:11 32  58:54 32  62:38 32  63:59 32  64:10 32 01:04:10
    1214                           OPEN2          02:34 12  03:44 21  21:04 39  03:56 24  03:56 20  08:14 37  04:19 24  08:24 24  02:43 23  03:44 17  01:21 22  00:11  6
                                                  00:14     00:53     16:12     01:29     01:17     05:26     01:26     01:34     00:47     00:48     00:19    -00:01   
33. Māra Stabulniece          01:06:41 17:24:43   05:51 39  10:13 37  24:27 37  35:50 39  40:32 37  45:28 36  49:24 34  58:15 34  61:25 33  65:11 33  66:28 33  66:41 33 01:06:41
     843                           W65            05:51 39  04:22 28  14:14 37  11:23 38  04:42 26  04:56 25  03:56 16  08:51 28  03:10 31  03:46 18  01:17 19  00:13 18
                                                  03:31     01:31     09:22     08:56     02:03     02:08     01:03     02:01     01:14     00:50     00:15     00:01   
34. Ilda Pāna                 01:09:14 17:19:04   04:29 36  09:53 35  22:23 36  28:40 35  34:08 32  41:25 32  47:11 32  58:05 33  61:37 34  66:52 34  68:59 34  69:14 34 01:09:14
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            04:29 36  05:24 36  12:30 36  06:17 34  05:28 32  07:17 35  05:46 33  10:54 36  03:32 33  05:15 31  02:07 39  00:15 26
                                                  02:09     02:33     07:38     03:50     02:49     04:29     02:53     04:04     01:36     02:19     01:05     00:03   
35. Aija Andersone            01:11:10 15:57:23   04:44 37  10:13 37  19:27 33  31:46 37  37:05 35  45:20 35  49:46 35  59:45 36  63:54 36  69:11 35  70:51 36  71:10 35 01:11:10
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:44 37  05:29 37  09:14 31  12:19 39  05:19 31  08:15 38  04:26 27  09:59 32  04:09 38  05:17 32  01:40 33  00:19 37
                                                  02:24     02:38     04:22     09:52     02:40     05:27     01:33     03:09     02:13     02:21     00:38     00:07   
36. Mudīte Alksne             01:11:11 17:45:40   04:16 33  09:25 34  20:19 34  27:43 34  35:50 34  42:13 33  49:51 36  59:44 35  62:51 35  69:12 36  70:48 35  71:11 36 01:11:11
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W70            04:16 33  05:09 35  10:54 34  07:24 36  08:07 37  06:23 31  07:38 38  09:53 31  03:07 29  06:21 34  01:36 31  00:23 38
                                                  01:56     02:18     06:02     04:57     05:28     03:35     04:45     03:03     01:11     03:25     00:34     00:11   
37. Māris Spriņģis            01:16:26 17:40:43   03:39 27  11:48 39  27:38 39  34:24 38  41:21 38  47:13 37  53:57 37  63:43 37  67:34 37  74:14 37  76:03 37  76:26 37 01:16:26
      98                           M75            03:39 27  08:09 39  15:50 38  06:46 35  06:57 36  05:52 29  06:44 36  09:46 30  03:51 36  06:40 37  01:49 34  00:23 38
                                                  01:19     05:18     10:58     04:19     04:18     03:04     03:51     02:56     01:55     03:44     00:47     00:11   
38. Leonora Makarova          01:21:36 17:28:09   04:02 32  08:55 33  20:59 35  25:37 32  43:44 39  49:42 38  57:47 38  68:46 38  72:53 38  79:17 38  81:19 38  81:36 38 01:21:36
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            04:02 32  04:53 33  12:04 35  04:38 31  18:07 39  05:58 30  08:05 39  10:59 37  04:07 37  06:24 35  02:02 38  00:17 33
                                                  01:42     02:02     07:12     02:11     15:28     03:10     05:12     04:09     02:11     03:28     01:00     00:05   
39. Indra Česnauska           01:27:03 18:27:00   03:43 28  10:09 36  18:43 32  27:11 33  38:29 36  55:21 39  60:39 39  70:50 39  74:30 39  84:55 39  86:47 39  87:03 39 01:27:03
    1502                           W40B           03:43 28  06:26 38  08:34 30  08:28 37  11:18 38  16:52 39  05:18 32  10:11 33  03:40 35  10:25 39  01:52 35  00:16 31
                                                  01:23     03:35     03:42     06:01     08:39     14:04     02:25     03:21     01:44     07:29     00:50     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     02:34     04:26     02:27     02:39     02:48     02:45     05:47     01:56     02:56     01:00     00:09   00:31:19

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 40)   9.( 50)  10.( 31)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:35:21 16:17:16   02:53  3  05:29  2  07:54  1  14:08  1  17:13  1  20:59  1  23:41  1  27:24  1  30:23  1  31:59  1  34:23  1  35:14  1  35:21  1 00:35:21
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:53  3  02:36  4  02:25  2  06:14  2  03:05  1  03:46  1  02:42  6  03:43 13  02:59  2  01:36  1  02:24  2  00:51  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Valtass             00:35:59 16:30:35   02:43  2  06:29 17  08:46  7  14:45  2  18:56  4  22:52  2  25:10  2  28:06  2  31:00  2  32:38  2  34:50  2  35:48  2  35:59  2 00:35:59
     689 OK Saldus                 OPEN3          02:43  2  03:46 30  02:17  1  05:59  1  04:11 15  03:56  2  02:18  1  02:56  1  02:54  1  01:38  2  02:12  1  00:58  9  00:11 19
                                                 -00:10     01:10    -00:08    -00:15     01:06     00:10    -00:24    -00:47    -00:05     00:02    -00:12     00:07     00:04   
 3. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:38:35 17:34:00   03:31 20  06:06  8  08:37  5  15:25  4  18:49  3  23:11  4  26:07  4  29:31  4  33:15  3  34:59  3  37:24  3  38:25  3  38:35  3 00:38:35
      19 Moduls                    M70            03:31 20  02:35  3  02:31  3  06:48  4  03:24  3  04:22  3  02:56 14  03:24  8  03:44 18  01:44  4  02:25  3  01:01 13  00:10 15
                                                  00:38    -00:01     00:06     00:34     00:19     00:36     00:14    -00:19     00:45     00:08     00:01     00:10     00:03   
 4. Andis Pirktiņš            00:39:49 17:09:29   03:13  9  05:33  3  08:06  2  14:59  3  18:24  2  22:59  3  25:35  3  28:50  3  34:10  5  35:55  5  38:36  4  39:39  4  39:49  4 00:39:49
    1519 OK KO                     M60            03:13  9  02:20  1  02:33  4  06:53  5  03:25  4  04:35  5  02:36  3  03:15  3  05:20 34  01:45  5  02:41  8  01:03 22  00:10 15
                                                  00:20    -00:16     00:08     00:39     00:20     00:49    -00:06    -00:28     02:21     00:09     00:17     00:12     00:03   
 5. Astra Šauere              00:40:03 18:29:16   03:08  8  05:51  6  08:29  3  15:42  5  19:16  5  24:04  5  27:03  5  30:30  5  33:56  4  35:49  4  38:51  5  39:50  5  40:03  5 00:40:03
    1175                           W45A           03:08  8  02:43  8  02:38  7  07:13  9  03:34  8  04:48  9  02:59 16  03:27 10  03:26  7  01:53 14  03:02 19  00:59 11  00:13 30
                                                  00:15     00:07     00:13     00:59     00:29     01:02     00:17    -00:16     00:27     00:17     00:38     00:08     00:06   
 6. Gunta Lebedoka            00:40:50 17:44:59   03:21 15  08:00 30  10:37 24  17:46 15  21:15 11  25:54  8  28:41  9  32:00  9  35:18  6  37:07  7  39:47  6  40:41  6  40:50  6 00:40:50
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           03:21 15  04:39 33  02:37  6  07:09  7  03:29  5  04:39  6  02:47  9  03:19  5  03:18  4  01:49 10  02:40  6  00:54  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:28     02:03     00:12     00:55     00:24     00:53     00:05    -00:24     00:19     00:13     00:16     00:03     00:02   
 7. Jānis Eglītis             00:40:51 17:44:55   03:26 17  07:56 29  10:40 26  17:50 17  21:23 12  25:55  9  28:39  8  31:58  8  35:20  7  37:05  6  39:49  7  40:42  7  40:51  7 00:40:51
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:26 17  04:30 31  02:44  8  07:10  8  03:33  6  04:32  4  02:44  7  03:19  5  03:22  5  01:45  5  02:44 10  00:53  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:33     01:54     00:19     00:56     00:28     00:46     00:02    -00:24     00:23     00:09     00:20     00:02     00:02   
 8. Baiba Kaškina             00:41:27 17:07:37   03:26 17  06:23 15  09:11 12  16:44 11  20:03  7  24:55  7  27:30  6  30:46  6  35:55  9  37:40  9  40:19  9  41:19  8  41:27  8 00:41:27
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           03:26 17  02:57 17  02:48 12  07:33 13  03:19  2  04:52 10  02:35  2  03:16  4  05:09 31  01:45  5  02:39  5  01:00 12  00:08  2
                                                  00:33     00:21     00:23     01:19     00:14     01:06    -00:07    -00:27     02:10     00:09     00:15     00:09     00:01   
 9. Edgars Andža              00:41:31 17:30:56   03:30 19  06:12 11  09:07 11  16:14  6  19:54  6  24:41  6  27:35  7  31:44  7  35:26  8  37:22  8  40:18  8  41:20  9  41:31  9 00:41:31
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            03:30 19  02:42  7  02:55 15  07:07  6  03:40 10  04:47  8  02:54 11  04:09 18  03:42 16  01:56 15  02:56 13  01:02 19  00:11 19
                                                  00:37     00:06     00:30     00:53     00:35     01:01     00:12     00:26     00:43     00:20     00:32     00:11     00:04   
10. Elīna Veide               00:42:54 18:23:05   03:04  7  05:45  5  08:30  4  16:25  7  21:12 10  27:05 12  29:45 11  33:05 11  36:15 10  38:14 10  41:51 10  42:45 10  42:54 10 00:42:54
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           03:04  7  02:41  6  02:45  9  07:55 15  04:47 22  05:53 20  02:40  5  03:20  7  03:10  3  01:59 18  03:37 31  00:54  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:11     00:05     00:20     01:41     01:42     02:07    -00:02    -00:23     00:11     00:23     01:13     00:03     00:02   
11. Zenta Lakovica            00:43:34 17:05:48   02:40  1  05:18  1  09:21 14  16:46 12  21:01  9  26:51 10  29:28 10  32:41 10  37:53 12  39:41 12  42:21 11  43:23 11  43:34 11 00:43:34
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           02:40  1  02:38  5  04:03 33  07:25 11  04:15 17  05:50 19  02:37  4  03:13  2  05:12 32  01:48  9  02:40  6  01:02 19  00:11 19
                                                 -00:13     00:02     01:38     01:11     01:10     02:04    -00:05    -00:30     02:13     00:12     00:16     00:11     00:04   
12. Līva Cera                 00:43:56 18:10:33   03:38 24  06:34 19  09:38 17  18:07 19  22:13 16  27:05 12  30:00 12  34:04 12  37:36 11  39:32 11  42:46 12  43:47 12  43:56 12 00:43:56
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            03:38 24  02:56 16  03:04 21  08:29 23  04:06 13  04:52 10  02:55 13  04:04 17  03:32 12  01:56 15  03:14 25  01:01 13  00:09  3
                                                  00:45     00:20     00:39     02:15     01:01     01:06     00:13     00:21     00:33     00:20     00:50     00:10     00:02   
13. Inese Bļodniece           00:46:13 16:53:18   03:02  6  05:51  6  08:40  6  16:37  9  21:42 13  27:49 15  32:04 14  36:33 14  40:10 13  42:02 13  44:59 13  46:04 13  46:13 13 00:46:13
     363 Ozons                     W45A           03:02  6  02:49 12  02:49 13  07:57 16  05:05 27  06:07 23  04:15 29  04:29 22  03:37 14  01:52 13  02:57 16  01:05 26  00:09  3
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:24     01:43     02:00     02:21     01:33     00:46     00:38     00:16     00:33     00:14     00:02   
14. Vija Šiltere              00:47:41 17:51:04   03:40 27  06:24 16  09:55 21  18:09 20  22:04 14  30:26 19  34:00 17  37:26 15  41:52 14  43:38 14  46:39 14  47:32 14  47:41 14 00:47:41
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:40 27  02:44  9  03:31 30  08:14 19  03:55 11  08:22 29  03:34 24  03:26  9  04:26 24  01:46  8  03:01 18  00:53  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:47     00:08     01:06     02:00     00:50     04:36     00:52    -00:17     01:27     00:10     00:37     00:02     00:02   
15. Edmunds Krastiņš          00:48:15 16:04:48   03:20 14  06:09  9  08:54  9  16:30  8  25:42 26  30:24 18  33:22 16  38:14 17  42:44 18  44:33 18  47:01 15  48:04 15  48:15 15 00:48:15
     626                           M60            03:20 14  02:49 12  02:45  9  07:36 14  09:12 32  04:42  7  02:58 15  04:52 26  04:30 27  01:49 10  02:28  4  01:03 22  00:11 19
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:20     01:22     06:07     00:56     00:16     01:09     01:31     00:13     00:04     00:12     00:04   
16. Daiga Ilmaste             00:48:34 18:31:22   03:31 20  06:49 22  09:46 19  21:04 29  25:06 21  30:53 20  34:44 19  38:53 19  42:32 17  44:32 17  47:28 16  48:25 16  48:34 16 00:48:34
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           03:31 20  03:18 23  02:57 17  11:18 35  04:02 12  05:47 18  03:51 28  04:09 18  03:39 15  02:00 20  02:56 13  00:57  8  00:09  3
                                                  00:38     00:42     00:32     05:04     00:57     02:01     01:09     00:26     00:40     00:24     00:32     00:06     00:02   
17. Dace Goško                00:48:56 17:50:23   04:32 34  07:18 27  10:31 23  18:54 22  22:27 17  31:10 21  34:31 18  38:07 16  42:31 16  44:31 16  47:42 17  48:45 17  48:56 17 00:48:56
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           04:32 34  02:46 10  03:13 24  08:23 20  03:33  6  08:43 31  03:21 22  03:36 12  04:24 23  02:00 20  03:11 24  01:03 22  00:11 19
                                                  01:39     00:10     00:48     02:09     00:28     04:57     00:39    -00:07     01:25     00:24     00:47     00:12     00:04   
18. Kitija Meldere            00:49:04 18:59:04   03:15 11  06:22 14  09:21 14  17:45 14  22:45 19  29:06 16  32:48 15  38:14 17  41:57 15  44:19 15  47:54 18  48:55 18  49:04 18 00:49:04
    1395 Baloži                    W16            03:15 11  03:07 19  02:59 19  08:24 21  05:00 26  06:21 25  03:42 25  05:26 32  03:43 17  02:22 32  03:35 29  01:01 13  00:09  3
                                                  00:22     00:31     00:34     02:10     01:55     02:35     01:00     01:43     00:44     00:46     01:11     00:10     00:02   
19. Roberts Ozols             00:50:06 17:27:03   02:57  5  11:57 35  14:44 33  21:17 31  25:25 22  32:55 25  35:41 23  39:27 20  43:40 19  45:44 19  48:40 19  49:52 19  50:06 19 00:50:06
     744                           M65            02:57  5  09:00 37  02:47 11  06:33  3  04:08 14  07:30 28  02:46  8  03:46 14  04:13 22  02:04 24  02:56 13  01:12 32  00:14 32
                                                  00:04     06:24     00:22     00:19     01:03     03:44     00:04     00:03     01:14     00:28     00:32     00:21     00:07   
20. Anda Spriņģe              00:51:07 17:30:12   03:31 20  06:17 12  09:17 13  16:40 10  20:54  8  26:55 11  30:14 13  35:18 13  44:25 20  46:38 20  49:41 20  50:52 20  51:07 20 00:51:07
    1014                           W40A           03:31 20  02:46 10  03:00 20  07:23 10  04:14 16  06:01 22  03:19 20  05:04 29  09:07 37  02:13 29  03:03 20  01:11 31  00:15 33
                                                  00:38     00:10     00:35     01:09     01:09     02:15     00:37     01:21     06:08     00:37     00:39     00:20     00:08   
21. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:51:27 16:29:09   03:39 26  06:34 19  09:43 18  17:50 17  22:08 15  27:43 14  35:24 21  40:12 21  45:06 21  47:11 21  50:17 21  51:18 21  51:27 21 00:51:27
      50 Rīgas Satiksme            W35B           03:39 26  02:55 15  03:09 23  08:07 17  04:18 18  05:35 16  07:41 36  04:48 25  04:54 30  02:05 25  03:06 21  01:01 13  00:09  3
                                                  00:46     00:19     00:44     01:53     01:13     01:49     04:59     01:05     01:55     00:29     00:42     00:10     00:02   
22. Oksana Klēģere            00:51:59 17:20:43   03:40 27  06:51 23  09:46 19  18:13 21  22:41 18  29:46 17  36:48 24  42:08 24  45:42 22  47:40 22  50:47 22  51:48 22  51:59 22 00:51:59
     624                           W21B           03:40 27  03:11 20  02:55 15  08:27 22  04:28 20  07:05 26  07:02 35  05:20 31  03:34 13  01:58 17  03:07 22  01:01 13  00:11 19
                                                  00:47     00:35     00:30     02:13     01:23     03:19     04:20     01:37     00:35     00:22     00:43     00:10     00:04   
23. Patriks Freimanis         00:53:09 17:49:13   03:22 16  06:34 19  09:31 16  16:58 13  27:25 30  32:23 24  39:22 28  42:49 25  46:19 24  48:26 23  51:52 23  52:59 23  53:09 23 00:53:09
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            03:22 16  03:12 21  02:57 17  07:27 12  10:27 34  04:58 14  06:59 34  03:27 10  03:30  9  02:07 27  03:26 27  01:07 27  00:10 15
                                                  00:29     00:36     00:32     01:13     07:22     01:12     04:17    -00:16     00:31     00:31     01:02     00:16     00:03   
24. Tatjana Stefanova         00:53:26 16:34:36   03:14 10  06:19 13  08:52  8  29:09 36  32:44 34  37:36 33  40:30 29  44:28 27  47:50 26  49:31 26  52:25 24  53:17 24  53:26 24 00:53:26
     238                           W35B           03:14 10  03:05 18  02:33  4  20:17 37  03:35  9  04:52 10  02:54 11  03:58 16  03:22  5  01:41  3  02:54 11  00:52  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:08     14:03     00:30     01:06     00:12     00:15     00:23     00:05     00:30     00:01     00:02   
25. Dzintars Grigulis         00:54:09 16:35:56   04:42 36  08:15 32  11:35 29  20:36 27  25:30 23  31:30 22  35:19 20  41:53 23  46:25 25  48:30 24  52:39 25  53:52 25  54:09 25 00:54:09
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            04:42 36  03:33 27  03:20 26  09:01 32  04:54 24  06:00 21  03:49 27  06:34 34  04:32 28  02:05 25  04:09 34  01:13 33  00:17 35
                                                  01:49     00:57     00:55     02:47     01:49     02:14     01:07     02:51     01:33     00:29     01:45     00:22     00:10   
26. Ilona Rozenberga          00:55:18 17:28:47   03:43 30  07:13 25  10:39 25  19:29 24  24:54 20  33:23 26  39:11 27  43:47 26  48:14 27  50:33 27  53:55 27  55:05 26  55:18 26 00:55:18
    1853                           W45A           03:43 30  03:30 26  03:26 27  08:50 27  05:25 29  08:29 30  05:48 32  04:36 23  04:27 25  02:19 31  03:22 26  01:10 30  00:13 30
                                                  00:50     00:54     01:01     02:36     02:20     04:43     03:06     00:53     01:28     00:43     00:58     00:19     00:06   
27. Uldis Alksnis             00:55:35 17:56:13   04:00 31  08:33 33  12:09 32  21:04 29  25:50 28  32:07 23  35:28 22  40:28 22  45:47 23  49:00 25  53:31 26  55:17 27  55:35 27 00:55:35
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            04:00 31  04:33 32  03:36 31  08:55 28  04:46 21  06:17 24  03:21 22  05:00 27  05:19 33  03:13 36  04:31 35  01:46 35  00:18 36
                                                  01:07     01:57     01:11     02:41     01:41     02:31     00:39     01:17     02:20     01:37     02:07     00:55     00:11   
28. Kristīne Freimane         00:55:36 17:53:06   03:18 13  12:14 36  15:19 34  24:17 33  28:35 32  37:29 32  42:17 33  46:11 30  49:41 29  51:31 28  54:26 28  55:27 28  55:36 28 00:55:36
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           03:18 13  08:56 36  03:05 22  08:58 30  04:18 18  08:54 32  04:48 30  03:54 15  03:30  9  01:50 12  02:55 12  01:01 13  00:09  3
                                                  00:25     06:20     00:40     02:44     01:13     05:08     02:06     00:11     00:31     00:14     00:31     00:10     00:02   
29. Elīna Deksne              00:56:02 17:55:04   03:37 23  07:14 26  10:40 26  19:38 25  25:33 24  36:39 30  41:40 31  46:05 28  49:34 28  51:34 29  54:43 29  55:50 29  56:02 29 00:56:02
     268                           W21B           03:37 23  03:37 28  03:26 27  08:58 30  05:55 31  11:06 35  05:01 31  04:25 20  03:29  8  02:00 20  03:09 23  01:07 27  00:12 27
                                                  00:44     01:01     01:01     02:44     02:50     07:20     02:19     00:42     00:30     00:24     00:45     00:16     00:05   
30. Valentīna Grasmane        00:57:56 18:35:41   03:16 12  05:37  4  11:26 28  20:10 26  25:48 27  34:46 28  38:05 26  46:36 32  50:25 30  52:42 30  56:45 31  57:47 30  57:56 30 00:57:56
     262                           W45A           03:16 12  02:21  2  05:49 36  08:44 25  05:38 30  08:58 33  03:19 20  08:31 36  03:49 19  02:17 30  04:03 33  01:02 19  00:09  3
                                                  00:23    -00:15     03:24     02:30     02:33     05:12     00:37     04:48     00:50     00:41     01:39     00:11     00:02   
31. Jānis Zariņš              00:58:43 16:24:42   04:02 33  12:33 37  15:49 35  24:20 34  29:41 33  37:10 31  40:58 30  46:05 28  50:32 31  53:04 31  56:40 30  58:32 31  58:43 31 00:58:43
     483                           M70            04:02 33  08:31 35  03:16 25  08:31 24  05:21 28  07:29 27  03:48 26  05:07 30  04:27 25  02:32 33  03:36 30  01:52 36  00:11 19
                                                  01:09     05:55     00:51     02:17     02:16     03:43     01:06     01:24     01:28     00:56     01:12     01:01     00:04   
32. Aija Feldmane             01:00:39 18:13:59   04:00 31  07:45 28  11:53 31  20:50 28  25:39 25  38:56 34  42:04 32  46:30 31  51:17 32  54:26 32  59:21 32  60:28 32  60:39 32 01:00:39
     287                           W45A           04:00 31  03:45 29  04:08 34  08:57 29  04:49 23  13:17 36  03:08 17  04:26 21  04:47 29  03:09 35  04:55 36  01:07 27  00:11 19
                                                  01:07     01:09     01:43     02:43     01:44     09:31     00:26     00:43     01:48     01:33     02:31     00:16     00:04   
33. Linda Meire               01:00:59 17:54:50   02:56  4  06:11 10  09:02 10  17:48 16  28:19 31  33:50 27  36:58 25  50:22 34  54:15 33  56:24 33  59:53 33  60:49 33  60:59 33 01:00:59
    1372 Druva                     W21B           02:56  4  03:15 22  02:51 14  08:46 26  10:31 35  05:31 15  03:08 17  13:24 37  03:53 20  02:09 28  03:29 28  00:56  7  00:10 15
                                                  00:03     00:39     00:26     02:32     07:26     01:45     00:26     09:41     00:54     00:33     01:05     00:05     00:03   
34. Uģis Kaupmanis            01:02:30 17:10:37   03:38 24  07:00 24  20:42 37  28:53 35  40:38 35  45:33 35  48:26 35  53:04 35  56:34 35  58:33 35  61:15 34  62:18 34  62:30 34 01:02:30
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            03:38 24  03:22 24  13:42 37  08:11 18  11:45 36  04:55 13  02:53 10  04:38 24  03:30  9  01:59 18  02:42  9  01:03 22  00:12 27
                                                  00:45     00:46     11:17     01:57     08:40     01:09     00:11     00:55     00:31     00:23     00:18     00:12     00:05   
35. Inese Stūre               01:03:04 17:38:03   04:38 35  08:06 31  11:48 30  21:48 32  26:42 29  36:15 29  44:06 34  49:08 33  54:57 34  57:55 34  61:33 35  62:49 35  63:04 35 01:03:04
     151 Auseklis                  W45A           04:38 35  03:28 25  03:42 32  10:00 34  04:54 24  09:33 34  07:51 37  05:02 28  05:49 35  02:58 34  03:38 32  01:16 34  00:15 33
                                                  01:45     00:52     01:17     03:46     01:49     05:47     05:09     01:19     02:50     01:22     01:14     00:25     00:08   
36. Ilgvars Lipsts            01:05:10 17:33:45   03:40 27  06:30 18  09:57 22  18:58 23  40:40 36  46:22 36  49:32 36  55:00 36  59:01 36  61:03 36  64:00 36  64:58 36  65:10 36 01:05:10
     289                           M65            03:40 27  02:50 14  03:27 29  09:01 32  21:42 37  05:42 17  03:10 19  05:28 33  04:01 21  02:02 23  02:57 16  00:58  9  00:12 27
                                                  00:47     00:14     01:02     02:47     18:37     01:56     00:28     01:45     01:02     00:26     00:33     00:07     00:05   
37. Līva Šteinberga           01:32:27 17:15:01   06:54 37  11:44 34  17:25 36  33:25 37  42:55 37  57:30 37  64:18 37  72:44 37  80:13 37  84:07 37  90:04 37  92:08 37  92:27 37 01:32:27
    1525                           W21B           06:54 37  04:50 34  05:41 35  16:00 36  09:30 33  14:35 37  06:48 33  08:26 35  07:29 36  03:54 37  05:57 37  02:04 37  00:19 37
                                                  04:01     02:14     03:16     09:46     06:25     10:49     04:06     04:43     04:30     02:18     03:33     01:13     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:40     02:20     02:17     05:59     03:05     03:46     02:18     02:56     02:54     01:36     02:12     00:51     00:07   00:33:01

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 37)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 46)  10.( 48)  11.( 49)  12.( 51)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Ronimoiss          00:40:49 17:28:41   02:59  1  07:40  1  14:25  7  16:17  8  17:55  7  24:02  2  25:50  1  27:21  1  31:02  1  34:19  1  36:52  1  39:14  1  40:42  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
    1103 Inov8/Osveikals           M21AK          02:59  1  04:41  1  06:45 37  01:52  5  01:38  1  06:07  1  01:48  1  01:31  1  03:41  4  03:17  1  02:33  2  02:22  1  01:28  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Berķis              00:43:28 17:52:56   03:21  2  09:15  5  15:01 11  16:49 11  18:41 10  25:28  4  27:16  4  29:04  4  32:38  2  36:11  2  38:41  2  41:30  2  43:20  2  43:28  2 00:43:28
     858 Briksnis                  M21AK          03:21  2  05:54  9  05:46 31  01:48  2  01:52  2  06:47  2  01:48  1  01:48  2  03:34  2  03:33  3  02:30  1  02:49  2  01:50  2  00:08  5
                                                  00:22     01:13    -00:59    -00:04     00:14     00:40     00:00     00:17    -00:07     00:16    -00:03     00:27     00:22     00:01   
 3. Sergejs Šadrins           00:44:50 18:23:09   03:44  8  09:41 10  13:36  5  15:44  6  17:52  5  24:55  3  26:56  3  28:56  2  32:43  3  36:34  3  39:23  3  42:37  3  44:43  3  44:50  3 00:44:50
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            03:44  8  05:57 10  03:55  4  02:08 10  02:08  5  07:03  4  02:01  4  02:00  3  03:47  5  03:51  7  02:49  3  03:14  8  02:06 12  00:07  2
                                                  00:45     01:16    -02:50     00:16     00:30     00:56     00:13     00:29     00:06     00:34     00:16     00:52     00:38     00:00   
 4. Gints Vītiņš              00:46:07 16:52:48   03:33  5  09:17  6  13:07  3  15:25  3  17:30  3  25:30  5  27:37  6  29:52  5  33:45  5  37:45  5  40:59  4  43:57  4  45:56  4  46:07  4 00:46:07
    1433                           M50            03:33  5  05:44  6  03:50  3  02:18 17  02:05  4  08:00  9  02:07  7  02:15 11  03:53  7  04:00  9  03:14  8  02:58  3  01:59  8  00:11 23
                                                  00:34     01:03    -02:55     00:26     00:27     01:53     00:19     00:44     00:12     00:43     00:41     00:36     00:31     00:04   
 5. Raitis Muižnieks          00:46:40 17:34:25   03:26  3  09:06  2  14:28 10  16:24  9  18:37  9  26:06  7  28:11  7  30:14  6  34:04  6  37:31  4  41:11  5  44:37  5  46:32  5  46:40  5 00:46:40
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            03:26  3  05:40  4  05:22 28  01:56  7  02:13  8  07:29  6  02:05  5  02:03  4  03:50  6  03:27  2  03:40 23  03:26 13  01:55  5  00:08  5
                                                  00:27     00:59    -01:23     00:04     00:35     01:22     00:17     00:32     00:09     00:10     01:07     01:04     00:27     00:01   
 6. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:46:58 18:35:08   03:32  4  09:07  4  12:40  1  14:21  1  16:38  1  26:46 11  28:53 11  30:57 10  34:52  9  38:26  8  41:44  8  44:46  6  46:48  6  46:58  6 00:46:58
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            03:32  4  05:35  3  03:33  1  01:41  1  02:17 11  10:08 31  02:07  7  02:04  7  03:55  8  03:34  4  03:18 11  03:02  5  02:02  9  00:10 14
                                                  00:33     00:54    -03:12    -00:11     00:39     04:01     00:19     00:33     00:14     00:17     00:45     00:40     00:34     00:03   
 7. Ivars Pucens              00:46:59 17:33:54   03:47  9  09:34  8  15:08 13  16:59 12  19:20 12  26:39 10  28:45 10  30:48  8  34:28  8  38:06  6  41:33  7  44:58  8  46:53  7  46:59  7 00:46:59
      31 Mona                      M55            03:47  9  05:47  7  05:34 30  01:51  4  02:21 12  07:19  5  02:06  6  02:03  4  03:40  3  03:38  5  03:27 18  03:25 12  01:55  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:48     01:06    -01:11    -00:01     00:43     01:12     00:18     00:32    -00:01     00:21     00:54     01:03     00:27    -00:01   
 8. Ingus Klēģeris            00:47:01 17:20:20   03:39  7  09:06  2  12:43  2  14:38  2  16:42  2  23:42  1  25:54  2  28:59  3  33:20  4  38:09  7  41:19  6  45:02  9  46:53  7  47:01  8 00:47:01
     623                           M21AK          03:39  7  05:27  2  03:37  2  01:55  6  02:04  3  07:00  3  02:12  9  03:05 34  04:21 14  04:49 22  03:10  7  03:43 20  01:51  3  00:08  5
                                                  00:40     00:46    -03:08     00:03     00:26     00:53     00:24     01:34     00:40     01:32     00:37     01:21     00:23     00:01   
 9. Kaspars Cers              00:47:02 18:06:50   04:12 18  10:28 12  14:25  7  16:13  7  18:22  8  26:14  8  28:34  9  30:50  9  34:57 10  38:54 10  41:59  9  44:57  7  46:54  9  47:02  9 00:47:02
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          04:12 18  06:16 12  03:57  5  01:48  2  02:09  6  07:52  8  02:20 12  02:16 12  04:07 11  03:57  8  03:05  6  02:58  3  01:57  7  00:08  5
                                                  01:13     01:35    -02:48    -00:04     00:31     01:45     00:32     00:45     00:26     00:40     00:32     00:36     00:29     00:01   
10. Kalvis Bricis             00:48:11 17:32:13   03:35  6  09:23  7  13:35  4  15:37  5  17:53  6  26:14  8  28:28  8  30:31  7  34:26  7  38:39  9  42:14 10  45:43 10  48:01 10  48:11 10 00:48:11
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            03:35  6  05:48  8  04:12  7  02:02  9  02:16 10  08:21 11  02:14 10  02:03  4  03:55  8  04:13 12  03:35 21  03:29 15  02:18 17  00:10 14
                                                  00:36     01:07    -02:33     00:10     00:38     02:14     00:26     00:32     00:14     00:56     01:02     01:07     00:50     00:03   
11. Janeks Bauers             00:48:50 17:17:37   03:54 13  09:35  9  13:36  5  15:34  4  17:48  4  25:34  6  27:33  5  32:33 11  36:02 11  39:48 11  43:10 11  46:21 11  48:38 11  48:50 11 00:48:50
     677 OK KO                     M50            03:54 13  05:41  5  04:01  6  01:58  8  02:14  9  07:46  7  01:59  3  05:00 39  03:29  1  03:46  6  03:22 14  03:11  7  02:17 16  00:12 29
                                                  00:55     01:00    -02:44     00:06     00:36     01:39     00:11     03:29    -00:12     00:29     00:49     00:49     00:49     00:05   
12. Andris Zandersons         00:50:29 17:58:24   04:34 31  11:02 17  15:18 15  17:36 15  19:57 14  28:02 13  30:23 12  32:35 12  36:35 12  40:40 12  43:40 12  48:01 12  50:19 12  50:29 12 00:50:29
    1984 Ozons                     M21AK          04:34 31  06:28 14  04:16  9  02:18 17  02:21 12  08:05 10  02:21 14  02:12  9  04:00 10  04:05 10  03:00  4  04:21 31  02:18 17  00:10 14
                                                  01:35     01:47    -02:29     00:26     00:43     01:58     00:33     00:41     00:19     00:48     00:27     01:59     00:50     00:03   
13. Artūrs Kursītis           00:52:27 15:54:36   03:58 14  10:28 12  15:03 12  17:30 13  19:42 13  28:32 14  30:51 13  33:07 13  37:22 13  43:32 14  46:48 14  50:14 13  52:19 13  52:27 13 00:52:27
      69 Kurmis                    M50            03:58 14  06:30 15  04:35 13  02:27 23  02:12  7  08:50 17  02:19 11  02:16 12  04:15 13  06:10 29  03:16  9  03:26 13  02:05 11  00:08  5
                                                  00:59     01:49    -02:10     00:35     00:34     02:43     00:31     00:45     00:34     02:53     00:43     01:04     00:37     00:01   
14. Raivis Reinsons           00:52:49 16:54:43   04:15 20  11:00 16  15:30 16  17:44 16  20:28 16  28:57 15  31:30 15  33:56 14  38:34 14  42:42 13  46:34 13  50:15 14  52:38 14  52:49 14 00:52:49
    1101 Raalto                    M50            04:15 20  06:45 17  04:30 11  02:14 14  02:44 23  08:29 12  02:33 19  02:26 16  04:38 18  04:08 11  03:52 25  03:41 19  02:23 22  00:11 23
                                                  01:16     02:04    -02:15     00:22     01:06     02:22     00:45     00:55     00:57     00:51     01:19     01:19     00:55     00:04   
15. Igors Bogdanovs           00:53:49 17:23:53   04:30 29  11:29 20  16:17 19  18:31 17  21:18 18  30:08 17  32:28 16  34:50 15  39:31 15  43:44 15  47:12 15  51:04 15  53:39 15  53:49 15 00:53:49
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            04:30 29  06:59 18  04:48 16  02:14 14  02:47 26  08:50 17  02:20 12  02:22 14  04:41 20  04:13 12  03:28 20  03:52 25  02:35 30  00:10 14
                                                  01:31     02:18    -01:57     00:22     01:09     02:43     00:32     00:51     01:00     00:56     00:55     01:30     01:07     00:03   
16. Laura Berķe               00:53:51 17:23:21   04:27 26  10:51 15  15:17 14  17:30 13  20:14 15  30:02 16  32:54 17  35:06 16  39:58 16  44:30 16  47:30 16  51:06 16  53:40 16  53:51 16 00:53:51
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           04:27 26  06:24 13  04:26 10  02:13 12  02:44 23  09:48 26  02:52 30  02:12  9  04:52 23  04:32 18  03:00  4  03:36 16  02:34 29  00:11 23
                                                  01:28     01:43    -02:19     00:21     01:06     03:41     01:04     00:41     01:11     01:15     00:27     01:14     01:06     00:04   
17. Kaspars Beitāns           00:53:59 18:28:17   04:08 15  10:12 11  14:27  9  16:40 10  19:04 11  27:51 12  30:58 14  36:31 20  40:41 17  45:12 17  48:28 17  51:47 17  53:51 17  53:59 17 00:53:59
     338                           M50            04:08 15  06:04 11  04:15  8  02:13 12  02:24 15  08:47 15  03:07 38  05:33 40  04:10 12  04:31 17  03:16  9  03:19 10  02:04 10  00:08  5
                                                  01:09     01:23    -02:30     00:21     00:46     02:40     01:19     04:02     00:29     01:14     00:43     00:57     00:36     00:01   
18. Igors Jamčuks             00:55:41 18:11:16   04:11 17  12:46 34  17:35 30  19:59 28  22:29 23  31:06 20  33:30 20  36:00 18  40:41 17  45:15 18  49:17 18  53:07 18  55:29 18  55:41 18 00:55:41
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            04:11 17  08:35 36  04:49 18  02:24 22  02:30 16  08:37 13  02:24 15  02:30 17  04:41 20  04:34 20  04:02 27  03:50 24  02:22 20  00:12 29
                                                  01:12     03:54    -01:56     00:32     00:52     02:30     00:36     00:59     01:00     01:17     01:29     01:28     00:54     00:05   
19. Egons Šolmanis            00:56:38 17:48:42   04:27 26  11:58 29  17:06 25  19:51 24  22:44 26  32:23 24  34:53 22  37:30 21  42:15 21  46:48 20  50:23 20  54:12 20  56:28 19  56:38 19 00:56:38
     230 Auseklis                  M50            04:27 26  07:31 28  05:08 21  02:45 30  02:53 29  09:39 24  02:30 17  02:37 22  04:45 22  04:33 19  03:35 21  03:49 23  02:16 15  00:10 14
                                                  01:28     02:50    -01:37     00:53     01:15     03:32     00:42     01:06     01:04     01:16     01:02     01:27     00:48     00:03   
20. Laura Vīķe                00:56:55 18:14:38   04:18 23  11:36 23  16:07 17  19:25 21  21:48 19  30:27 18  33:19 18  35:58 17  41:10 20  45:35 19  50:15 19  54:11 19  56:43 20  56:55 20 00:56:55
    5053                           W21A           04:18 23  07:18 24  04:31 12  03:18 35  02:23 14  08:39 14  02:52 30  02:39 26  05:12 31  04:25 16  04:40 31  03:56 28  02:32 27  00:12 29
                                                  01:19     02:37    -02:14     01:26     00:45     02:32     01:04     01:08     01:31     01:08     02:07     01:34     01:04     00:05   
21. Oskars Zemītis            00:57:23 16:26:03   03:51 11  11:47 25  16:32 20  18:42 19  26:10 35  35:07 33  37:51 33  40:00 30  44:37 27  48:55 23  52:18 23  55:23 23  57:15 21  57:23 21 00:57:23
    1471 Zemīši                    M50            03:51 11  07:56 32  04:45 14  02:10 11  07:28 40  08:57 19  02:44 25  02:09  8  04:37 17  04:18 14  03:23 16  03:05  6  01:52  4  00:08  5
                                                  00:52     03:15    -02:00     00:18     05:50     02:50     00:56     00:38     00:56     01:01     00:50     00:43     00:24     00:01   
22. Heino Heinrihsons         00:57:30 18:09:34   04:09 16  11:18 18  16:33 21  19:57 26  22:27 22  34:05 29  36:41 29  39:06 27  43:41 25  48:00 21  51:22 21  55:05 21  57:16 22  57:30 22 00:57:30
    1147                           M50            04:09 16  07:09 21  05:15 24  03:24 37  02:30 16  11:38 37  02:36 22  02:25 15  04:35 16  04:19 15  03:22 14  03:43 20  02:11 14  00:14 38
                                                  01:10     02:28    -01:30     01:32     00:52     05:31     00:48     00:54     00:54     01:02     00:49     01:21     00:43     00:07   
23. Agris Šulcs               00:57:45 17:47:01   04:28 28  11:48 27  18:56 34  21:16 32  24:11 30  32:59 26  35:58 27  38:30 24  43:10 24  48:24 22  51:45 22  55:06 22  57:26 23  57:45 23 00:57:45
      79                           M50            04:28 28  07:20 25  07:08 39  02:20 21  02:55 30  08:48 16  02:59 34  02:32 20  04:40 19  05:14 26  03:21 13  03:21 11  02:20 19  00:19 41
                                                  01:29     02:39     00:23     00:28     01:17     02:41     01:11     01:01     00:59     01:57     00:48     00:59     00:52     00:12   
24. Uvis Šolmanis             00:58:57 17:45:04   03:50 10  10:32 14  17:17 28  19:59 28  22:43 24  32:43 25  35:09 24  37:46 23  42:17 22  49:58 26  53:24 25  56:41 25  58:49 24  58:57 24 00:58:57
     167 Auseklis                  M16            03:50 10  06:42 16  06:45 37  02:42 29  02:44 23  10:00 27  02:26 16  02:37 22  04:31 15  07:41 36  03:26 17  03:17  9  02:08 13  00:08  5
                                                  00:51     02:01     00:00     00:50     01:06     03:53     00:38     01:06     00:50     04:24     00:53     00:55     00:40     00:01   
25. Indulis Kažociņš          00:59:10 17:06:19   04:15 20  11:31 21  16:16 18  18:35 18  21:09 17  30:36 19  33:23 19  36:00 18  41:06 19  49:13 24  52:56 24  56:39 24  59:03 25  59:10 25 00:59:10
    1126                           M50            04:15 20  07:16 23  04:45 14  02:19 20  02:34 20  09:27 22  02:47 26  02:37 22  05:06 28  08:07 37  03:43 24  03:43 20  02:24 23  00:07  2
                                                  01:16     02:35    -02:00     00:27     00:56     03:20     00:59     01:06     01:25     04:50     01:10     01:21     00:56     00:00   
26. Imants Zaķis              00:59:59 18:23:41   04:16 22  12:16 31  17:04 23  19:38 22  22:10 21  34:30 31  37:32 31  40:02 31  45:12 29  50:00 27  53:27 26  57:20 26  59:49 26  59:59 26 00:59:59
      29 CDT                       M50            04:16 22  08:00 34  04:48 16  02:34 25  02:32 18  12:20 40  03:02 36  02:30 17  05:10 30  04:48 21  03:27 18  03:53 26  02:29 25  00:10 14
                                                  01:17     03:19    -01:57     00:42     00:54     06:13     01:14     00:59     01:29     01:31     00:54     01:31     01:01     00:03   
27. Ainārs Skrubis            01:01:28 18:22:00   03:52 12  11:27 19  17:42 32  21:43 33  24:16 31  33:28 28  36:16 28  38:48 25  44:31 26  49:28 25  54:58 28  58:35 27  61:16 27  61:28 27 01:01:28
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            03:52 12  07:35 30  06:15 36  04:01 38  02:33 19  09:12 21  02:48 28  02:32 20  05:43 35  04:57 23  05:30 39  03:37 17  02:41 33  00:12 29
                                                  00:53     02:54    -00:30     02:09     00:55     03:05     01:00     01:01     02:02     01:40     02:57     01:15     01:13     00:05   
28. Aldis Grasmanis           01:02:26 18:34:57   04:13 19  11:47 25  17:41 31  19:58 27  23:09 28  33:19 27  35:54 26  38:51 26  44:48 28  51:11 29  55:04 29  59:28 29  62:13 28  62:26 28 01:02:26
     263                           M55            04:13 19  07:34 29  05:54 33  02:17 16  03:11 34  10:10 32  02:35 20  02:57 31  05:57 36  06:23 31  03:53 26  04:24 33  02:45 34  00:13 35
                                                  01:14     02:53    -00:51     00:25     01:33     04:03     00:47     01:26     02:16     03:06     01:20     02:02     01:17     00:06   
29. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:02:27 18:34:59   04:20 24  12:09 30  17:34 29  19:52 25  23:20 29  34:12 30  37:04 30  39:55 29  45:17 30  50:24 28  54:53 27  59:22 28  62:14 29  62:27 29 01:02:27
     300                           M16            04:20 24  07:49 31  05:25 29  02:18 17  03:28 36  10:52 35  02:52 30  02:51 29  05:22 32  05:07 25  04:29 29  04:29 36  02:52 38  00:13 35
                                                  01:21     03:08    -01:20     00:26     01:50     04:45     01:04     01:20     01:41     01:50     01:56     02:07     01:24     00:06   
30. Juris Jaunzems            01:03:35 16:32:04   04:39 32  12:41 33  17:51 33  22:05 35  25:03 32  35:09 34  37:41 32  40:36 32  46:06 32  52:20 30  56:50 30  60:48 30  63:25 30  63:35 30 01:03:35
     313                           M50            04:39 32  08:02 35  05:10 22  04:14 40  02:58 32  10:06 30  02:32 18  02:55 30  05:30 33  06:14 30  04:30 30  03:58 29  02:37 31  00:10 14
                                                  01:40     03:21    -01:35     02:22     01:20     03:59     00:44     01:24     01:49     02:57     01:57     01:36     01:09     00:03   
31. Kārlis Gobleja            01:05:45 16:44:01   04:47 33  14:33 38  19:45 37  22:42 37  26:27 36  37:30 36  40:17 36  42:55 36  48:28 36  53:32 33  59:22 34  63:02 32  65:31 31  65:45 31 01:05:45
    1317                           M50            04:47 33  09:46 39  05:12 23  02:57 32  03:45 37  11:03 36  02:47 26  02:38 25  05:33 34  05:04 24  05:50 40  03:40 18  02:29 25  00:14 38
                                                  01:48     05:05    -01:33     01:05     02:07     04:56     00:59     01:07     01:52     01:47     03:17     01:18     01:01     00:07   
32. Hugo Barker               01:05:49 17:19:27   05:18 38  13:15 36  19:09 35  21:47 34  25:12 33  34:55 32  37:53 34  40:56 33  46:55 34  52:42 31  57:49 31  62:53 31  65:40 32  65:49 32 01:05:49
     207 FVO                       M55            05:18 38  07:57 33  05:54 33  02:38 28  03:25 35  09:43 25  02:58 33  03:03 33  05:59 37  05:47 28  05:07 37  05:04 38  02:47 36  00:09 13
                                                  02:19     03:16    -00:51     00:46     01:47     03:36     01:10     01:32     02:18     02:30     02:34     02:42     01:19     00:02   
33. Guna Briža                01:06:33 19:05:07   04:49 34  11:52 28  17:11 27  19:48 23  22:43 24  32:21 23  35:27 25  39:06 27  45:20 31  52:54 32  57:58 32  63:44 33  66:22 33  66:33 33 01:06:33
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           04:49 34  07:03 20  05:19 26  02:37 27  02:55 30  09:38 23  03:06 37  03:39 36  06:14 38  07:34 34  05:04 36  05:46 39  02:38 32  00:11 23
                                                  01:50     02:22    -01:26     00:45     01:17     03:31     01:18     02:08     02:33     04:17     02:31     03:24     01:10     00:04   
34. Valērijs Stūris           01:06:46 17:32:54   04:33 30  11:35 22  16:37 22  19:13 20  22:02 20  32:05 22  35:04 23  37:34 22  42:27 23  55:41 35  59:01 33  64:01 34  66:33 34  66:46 34 01:06:46
      60 Auseklis                  M55            04:33 30  07:02 19  05:02 20  02:36 26  02:49 27  10:03 28  02:59 34  02:30 17  04:53 24  13:14 40  03:20 12  05:00 37  02:32 27  00:13 35
                                                  01:34     02:21    -01:43     00:44     01:11     03:56     01:11     00:59     01:12     09:57     00:47     02:38     01:04     00:06   
35. Jūlija Aņisko             01:07:13 16:23:46   04:49 34  13:44 37  19:32 36  22:24 36  25:13 34  35:54 35  39:29 35  42:29 35  47:34 35  55:09 34  59:50 35  64:16 35  67:01 35  67:13 35 01:07:13
     515                           W21A           04:49 34  08:55 37  05:48 32  02:52 31  02:49 27  10:41 34  03:35 39  03:00 32  05:05 27  07:35 35  04:41 32  04:26 35  02:45 34  00:12 29
                                                  01:50     04:14    -00:57     01:00     01:11     04:34     01:47     01:29     01:24     04:18     02:08     02:04     01:17     00:05   
36. Anita Saulīte             01:08:36 18:44:02   05:12 37  16:47 40  22:04 40  24:32 39  28:42 39  38:45 38  41:20 38  44:09 37  49:10 37  55:50 36  61:07 36  65:31 36  68:25 36  68:36 36 01:08:36
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           05:12 37  11:35 40  05:17 25  02:28 24  04:10 38  10:03 28  02:35 20  02:49 28  05:01 26  06:40 33  05:17 38  04:24 33  02:54 40  00:11 23
                                                  02:13     06:54    -01:28     00:36     02:32     03:56     00:47     01:18     01:20     03:23     02:44     02:02     01:26     00:04   
37. Vita Žukovska             01:09:38 17:57:24   05:41 39  13:04 35  20:59 38  25:10 40  27:53 38  38:09 37  41:00 37  45:39 39  51:54 38  58:31 38  63:13 38  67:06 38  69:28 37  69:38 37 01:09:38
     412 Burkānciems               W21A           05:41 39  07:23 27  07:55 40  04:11 39  02:43 22  10:16 33  02:51 29  04:39 38  06:15 39  06:37 32  04:42 34  03:53 26  02:22 20  00:10 14
                                                  02:42     02:42     01:10     02:19     01:05     04:09     01:03     03:08     02:34     03:20     02:09     01:31     00:54     00:03   
38. Pēteris Zariņš            01:09:49 18:09:28   05:52 40  14:59 39  21:03 39  24:09 38  27:11 37  39:00 39  41:42 39  44:51 38  52:00 39  57:34 37  62:25 37  66:48 37  69:39 38  69:49 38 01:09:49
     123 Mona                      M55            05:52 40  09:07 38  06:04 35  03:06 34  03:02 33  11:49 38  02:42 24  03:09 35  07:09 40  05:34 27  04:51 35  04:23 32  02:51 37  00:10 14
                                                  02:53     04:26    -00:41     01:14     01:24     05:42     00:54     01:38     03:28     02:17     02:18     02:01     01:23     00:03   
39. Iveta Brūvere             01:11:45 16:44:25   05:06 36  12:18 32  17:08 26  20:13 30  22:48 27  31:49 21  34:25 21  41:37 34  46:43 33  60:10 39  64:51 39  69:07 39  71:34 39  71:45 39 01:11:45
     530 Ozons                     W35A           05:06 36  07:12 22  04:50 19  03:05 33  02:35 21  09:01 20  02:36 22  07:12 41  05:06 28  13:27 41  04:41 32  04:16 30  02:27 24  00:11 23
                                                  02:07     02:31    -01:55     01:13     00:57     02:54     00:48     05:41     01:25     10:10     02:08     01:54     00:59     00:04   
40. Gatis Počs                01:30:02 18:16:29   04:24 25  11:44 24  17:05 24  20:27 31  37:23 40  49:21 40  58:18 40  61:00 40  65:56 40  75:19 40  79:21 40  86:57 40  89:50 40  90:02 40 01:30:02
     492                           M21AK          04:24 25  07:20 25  05:21 27  03:22 36  16:56 41  11:58 39  08:57 41  02:42 27  04:56 25  09:23 39  04:02 27  07:36 41  02:53 39  00:12 29
                                                  01:25     02:39    -01:24     01:30     15:18     05:51     07:09     01:11     01:15     06:06     01:29     05:14     01:25     00:05   
41. Anita Vucāne              01:48:13 16:05:40   08:28 41  22:59 41  32:18 41  37:09 41  42:17 41  59:32 41  64:45 41  69:16 41  80:16 41  88:43 41  96:51 41 104:15 41 107:58 41 108:13 41 01:48:13
     787                           W35A           08:28 41  14:31 41  09:19 41  04:51 41  05:08 39  17:15 41  05:13 40  04:31 37  11:00 41  08:27 38  08:08 41  07:24 40  03:43 41  00:15 40
                                                  05:29     09:50     02:34     02:59     03:30     11:08     03:25     03:00     07:19     05:10     05:35     05:02     02:15     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:59     04:41     03:33     01:41     01:38     06:07     01:48     01:31     03:29     03:17     02:30     02:22     01:28     00:06   00:37:10

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Bikšis            00:34:06 18:29:49   01:43  3  04:22  3  11:50  4  18:13  3  20:29  2  26:03  3  30:00  2  32:01  2  33:17  2  34:00  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           01:43  3  02:39  6  07:28  5  06:23  1  02:16  4  05:34  6  03:57  2  02:01  3  01:16  2  00:43  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Priedītis          00:34:08 17:23:06   01:45  4  04:24  4  10:52  1  17:31  1  19:54  1  25:18  1  29:47  1  31:56  1  33:14  1  34:01  2  34:08  2 00:34:08
    1728 Auseklis                  M40B           01:45  4  02:39  6  06:28  1  06:39  2  02:23  6  05:24  3  04:29 10  02:09  5  01:18  5  00:47  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:02     00:00    -01:00     00:16     00:07    -00:10     00:32     00:08     00:02     00:04     00:01   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:34:40 16:13:40   01:40  1  04:18  1  11:26  2  18:12  2  20:45  3  26:02  2  30:26  3  32:20  3  33:37  3  34:32  3  34:40  3 00:34:40
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:40  1  02:38  3  07:08  4  06:46  3  02:33  9  05:17  2  04:24  7  01:54  2  01:17  4  00:55 12  00:08  7
                                                 -00:03    -00:01    -00:20     00:23     00:17    -00:17     00:27    -00:07     00:01     00:12     00:02   
 4. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:35 18:21:40   01:41  2  04:18  1  13:48 12  21:51 12  23:56 10  28:21  7  31:59  5  33:43  5  34:47  4  35:28  4  35:35  4 00:35:35
    2114                           M35B           01:41  2  02:37  2  09:30 15  08:03 10  02:05  2  04:25  1  03:38  1  01:44  1  01:04  1  00:41  1  00:07  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:02     02:02     01:40    -00:11    -01:09    -00:19    -00:17    -00:12    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Gunārs Valinks            00:36:02 18:19:14   01:46  5  04:34  6  11:41  3  19:22  5  21:49  5  27:19  4  31:29  4  33:40  4  34:56  5  35:54  5  36:02  5 00:36:02
    1222                           M45B           01:46  5  02:48  8  07:07  2  07:41  8  02:27  7  05:30  5  04:10  4  02:11  7  01:16  2  00:58 15  00:08  7
                                                  00:03     00:09    -00:21     01:18     00:11    -00:04     00:13     00:10     00:00     00:15     00:02   
 6. Pēteris Ločmelis          00:36:49 18:30:17   02:12 15  04:50  8  11:57  5  19:01  4  21:37  4  28:09  6  32:19  6  34:29  6  35:51  6  36:42  6  36:49  6 00:36:49
    1469                           M40B           02:12 15  02:38  3  07:07  2  07:04  4  02:36 11  06:32 16  04:10  4  02:10  6  01:22 10  00:51  7  00:07  4
                                                  00:29    -00:01    -00:21     00:41     00:20     00:58     00:13     00:09     00:06     00:08     00:01   
 7. Haralds Šillers           00:36:52 17:39:08   02:09 12  05:14 12  12:44  7  20:18  7  22:33  6  27:59  5  32:20  7  34:34  7  35:53  7  36:44  7  36:52  7 00:36:52
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           02:09 12  03:05 12  07:30  6  07:34  6  02:15  3  05:26  4  04:21  6  02:14  9  01:19  6  00:51  7  00:08  7
                                                  00:26     00:26     00:02     01:11    -00:01    -00:08     00:24     00:13     00:03     00:08     00:02   
 8. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      00:37:57 17:40:56   01:46  5  04:24  4  11:57  5  19:24  6  23:00  7  28:46  8  33:13  8  35:31  8  36:53  8  37:48  8  37:57  8 00:37:57
    1490                           M21C           01:46  5  02:38  3  07:33  7  07:27  5  03:36 21  05:46  9  04:27  9  02:18 12  01:22 10  00:55 12  00:09 11
                                                  00:03    -00:01     00:05     01:04     01:20     00:12     00:30     00:17     00:06     00:12     00:03   
 9. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:38:59 18:35:34   02:05 11  05:08 11  12:51  8  21:14  9  23:45  8  29:48  9  34:27 10  36:42  9  38:01  9  38:51  9  38:59  9 00:38:59
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           02:05 11  03:03 10  07:43  8  08:23 12  02:31  8  06:03 12  04:39 12  02:15 10  01:19  6  00:50  5  00:08  7
                                                  00:22     00:24     00:15     02:00     00:15     00:29     00:42     00:14     00:03     00:07     00:02   
10. Edgars Saulītis           00:39:33 18:20:46   01:53  7  04:56 10  13:11 10  21:49 11  24:08 11  29:59 10  34:28 11  37:02 10  38:35 10  39:27 10  39:33 10 00:39:33
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           01:53  7  03:03 10  08:15 11  08:38 14  02:19  5  05:51 11  04:29 10  02:34 16  01:33 16  00:52 10  00:06  1
                                                  00:10     00:24     00:47     02:15     00:03     00:17     00:32     00:33     00:17     00:09     00:00   
11. Artis Bisnieks            00:40:02 18:47:54   02:04  9  04:40  7  14:17 16  22:59 14  24:45 13  30:20 11  34:26  9  37:42 11  39:03 11  39:53 11  40:02 11 00:40:02
    1546 NAA                       M21C           02:04  9  02:36  1  09:37 16  08:42 15  01:46  1  05:35  7  04:06  3  03:16 21  01:21  9  00:50  5  00:09 11
                                                  00:21    -00:03     02:09     02:19    -00:30     00:01     00:09     01:15     00:05     00:07     00:03   
12. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:41:23 18:03:01   02:04  9  05:17 13  13:52 13  21:30 10  24:34 12  31:12 13  36:21 12  38:37 12  40:06 12  41:12 12  41:23 12 00:41:23
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           02:04  9  03:13 16  08:35 13  07:38  7  03:04 16  06:38 17  05:09 14  02:16 11  01:29 14  01:06 20  00:11 17
                                                  00:21     00:34     01:07     01:15     00:48     01:04     01:12     00:15     00:13     00:23     00:05   
13. Jorens Raitums            00:42:04 16:13:21   01:58  8  04:53  9  15:10 17  23:20 15  25:54 15  32:00 15  37:09 14  39:38 13  40:58 13  41:55 13  42:04 13 00:42:04
    1371 Auseklis                  M45B           01:58  8  02:55  9  10:17 18  08:10 11  02:34 10  06:06 13  05:09 14  02:29 14  01:20  8  00:57 14  00:09 11
                                                  00:15     00:16     02:49     01:47     00:18     00:32     01:12     00:28     00:04     00:14     00:03   
14. Alexander Barker          00:42:08 17:19:12   02:18 16  05:26 15  13:19 11  21:56 13  25:01 14  31:13 14  36:48 13  39:51 14  41:16 14  42:02 14  42:08 14 00:42:08
    2175                           M21C           02:18 16  03:08 13  07:53 10  08:37 13  03:05 17  06:12 14  05:35 16  03:03 20  01:25 13  00:46  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:35     00:29     00:25     02:14     00:49     00:38     01:38     01:02     00:09     00:03     00:00   
15. Edgars Francis            00:44:13 18:18:04   02:31 20  05:49 17  14:11 15  23:55 16  26:45 16  33:09 16  38:45 15  41:38 15  43:11 15  44:03 15  44:13 15 00:44:13
     865                           M21C           02:31 20  03:18 17  08:22 12  09:44 17  02:50 14  06:24 15  05:36 18  02:53 19  01:33 16  00:52 10  00:10 14
                                                  00:48     00:39     00:54     03:21     00:34     00:50     01:39     00:52     00:17     00:09     00:04   
16. Māris Ignatovičs          00:45:10 18:10:24   02:11 14  05:20 14  13:10  9  21:03  8  23:55  9  30:42 12  40:00 16  42:28 16  43:59 16  44:58 16  45:10 16 00:45:10
     975                           M21C           02:11 14  03:09 14  07:50  9  07:53  9  02:52 15  06:47 18  09:18 24  02:28 13  01:31 15  00:59 16  00:12 21
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:22     01:30     00:36     01:13     05:21     00:27     00:15     00:16     00:06   
17. Andris Strapcāns          00:46:50 18:12:18   02:21 17  05:33 16  14:08 14  27:27 19  31:24 19  37:07 18  41:31 17  43:44 17  45:48 17  46:39 17  46:50 17 00:46:50
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:21 17  03:12 15  08:35 13  13:19 22  03:57 23  05:43  8  04:24  7  02:13  8  02:04 23  00:51  7  00:11 17
                                                  00:38     00:33     01:07     06:56     01:41     00:09     00:27     00:12     00:48     00:08     00:05   
18. Atis Ģēģeris              00:48:53 16:15:08   02:10 13  05:52 18  16:36 20  26:28 17  29:39 17  36:37 17  43:02 18  45:38 18  47:40 18  48:43 18  48:53 18 00:48:53
     940 Auseklis                  M45B           02:10 13  03:42 19  10:44 20  09:52 18  03:11 18  06:58 19  06:25 20  02:36 17  02:02 22  01:03 17  00:10 14
                                                  00:27     01:03     03:16     03:29     00:55     01:24     02:28     00:35     00:46     00:20     00:04   
19. Ilmārs Miķelsons          00:49:48 18:15:55   02:35 21  06:21 22  16:15 18  26:33 18  30:10 18  38:31 19  44:06 19  46:49 19  48:33 19  49:37 19  49:48 19 00:49:48
    1476                           M35B           02:35 21  03:46 21  09:54 17  10:18 19  03:37 22  08:21 21  05:35 16  02:43 18  01:44 21  01:04 19  00:11 17
                                                  00:52     01:07     02:26     03:55     01:21     02:47     01:38     00:42     00:28     00:21     00:05   
20. Kaspars Sirmais           00:49:58 18:08:09   02:22 18  06:10 20  19:12 23  31:54 23  34:36 23  40:23 21  45:18 20  47:19 20  48:42 20  49:48 20  49:58 20 00:49:58
     702                           M45B           02:22 18  03:48 22  13:02 25  12:42 21  02:42 12  05:47 10  04:55 13  02:01  3  01:23 12  01:06 20  00:10 14
                                                  00:39     01:09     05:34     06:19     00:26     00:13     00:58     00:00     00:07     00:23     00:04   
21. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:53:00 18:47:31   02:52 23  07:03 23  19:02 22  28:44 21  32:08 21  39:17 20  45:49 21  49:58 21  51:35 21  52:49 21  53:00 21 00:53:00
     838                           M45B           02:52 23  04:11 23  11:59 23  09:42 16  03:24 20  07:09 20  06:32 21  04:09 23  01:37 20  01:14 22  00:11 17
                                                  01:09     01:32     04:31     03:19     01:08     01:35     02:35     02:08     00:21     00:31     00:05   
22. Rihards Ernsts            00:56:43 16:29:36   02:26 19  06:09 19  16:34 19  31:46 22  34:28 22  44:13 22  51:09 22  53:38 22  55:11 22  56:30 22  56:43 22 00:56:43
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           02:26 19  03:43 20  10:25 19  15:12 24  02:42 12  09:45 23  06:56 22  02:29 14  01:33 16  01:19 23  00:13 22
                                                  00:43     01:04     02:57     08:49     00:26     04:11     02:59     00:28     00:17     00:36     00:07   
23. Ivars Meļķis              00:58:43 16:49:15   02:43 22  06:18 21  17:21 21  28:21 20  31:34 20  45:20 23  51:29 23  55:51 23  57:27 23  58:30 23  58:43 23 00:58:43
     361                           M21C           02:43 22  03:35 18  11:03 22  11:00 20  03:13 19  13:46 24  06:09 19  04:22 24  01:36 19  01:03 17  00:13 22
                                                  01:00     00:56     03:35     04:37     00:57     08:12     02:12     02:21     00:20     00:20     00:07   
24. Ralfs Žilinskis           01:03:49 17:57:50   03:19 24  08:13 24  20:55 24  34:16 24  39:11 24  48:46 24  55:57 24  59:29 24  62:00 24  63:33 24  63:49 24 01:03:49
     866                           M21C           03:19 24  04:54 24  12:42 24  13:21 23  04:55 24  09:35 22  07:11 23  03:32 22  02:31 24  01:33 24  00:16 24
                                                  01:36     02:15     05:14     06:58     02:39     04:01     03:14     01:31     01:15     00:50     00:10   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       17:11:18   11:11 25  16:22 25  27:09 25                                                                                 DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           11:11 25  05:11 25  10:47 21                                                                                
                                                  09:28     02:32     03:19                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:36     06:28     06:23     01:46     04:25     03:38     01:44     01:04     00:41     00:06   00:30:31

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 52)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Druķis            00:45:31 17:04:24   02:23  3  04:28  3  08:14  1  14:29 11  17:45  9  20:13  7  22:57  4  27:11  3  31:03  2  33:48  1  37:26  1  40:40  2  42:03  1  44:40  1  45:24  1  45:31  1 00:45:31
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           02:23  3  02:05  6  03:46  1  06:15 18  03:16  1  02:28  1  02:44  4  04:14  1  03:52  2  02:45  2  03:38  4  03:14  5  01:23  4  02:37  1  00:44  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:46:00 18:15:15   02:28  6  04:41  8  08:44  4  13:01  3  16:45  3  20:21  8  23:07  6  27:31  4  31:33  4  34:17  4  37:39  2  40:30  1  42:15  2  45:10  2  45:54  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           02:28  6  02:13  8  04:03  3  04:17  5  03:44  5  03:36 14  02:46  5  04:24  3  04:02  3  02:44  1  03:22  1  02:51  1  01:45 15  02:55  5  00:44  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:05     00:08     00:17    -01:58     00:28     01:08     00:02     00:10     00:10    -00:01    -00:16    -00:23     00:22     00:18     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Dūka                00:46:37 16:40:01   02:27  5  04:54  9  08:46  5  12:32  1  16:08  1  19:48  4  22:13  1  26:41  1  30:55  1  34:08  2  37:54  3  41:10  3  42:37  3  45:41  3  46:29  3  46:37  3 00:46:37
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           02:27  5  02:27 16  03:52  2  03:46  1  03:36  3  03:40 15  02:25  1  04:28  5  04:14  5  03:13  9  03:46  7  03:16  6  01:27  5  03:04  6  00:48  6  00:08  7
                                                  00:04     00:22     00:06    -02:29     00:20     01:12    -00:19     00:14     00:22     00:28     00:08     00:02     00:04     00:27     00:04     00:01   
 4. Ingus Tonnis              00:46:42 17:44:07   02:39 10  04:39  7  09:01  7  13:30  8  17:16  7  20:34  9  23:33  7  28:03  6  31:51  5  34:41  5  38:26  5  41:33  4  42:51  4  45:42  4  46:33  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
    1526                           M21B           02:39 10  02:00  3  04:22  7  04:29 10  03:46  6  03:18 11  02:59  7  04:30  7  03:48  1  02:50  4  03:45  6  03:07  3  01:18  2  02:51  4  00:51  7  00:09 10
                                                  00:16    -00:05     00:36    -01:46     00:30     00:50     00:15     00:16    -00:04     00:05     00:07    -00:07    -00:05     00:14     00:07     00:02   
 5. Dāvis Valters Immurs      00:46:50 17:52:22   02:39 10  05:04 13  09:11  9  13:04  5  16:45  3  19:46  3  22:48  3  27:32  5  32:09  6  35:11  6  38:41  6  41:57  6  43:18  5  46:00  5  46:42  5  46:50  5 00:46:50
     380                           M21B           02:39 10  02:25 14  04:07  5  03:53  2  03:41  4  03:01  8  03:02  9  04:44  8  04:37 11  03:02  6  03:30  2  03:16  6  01:21  3  02:42  2  00:42  1  00:08  7
                                                  00:16     00:20     00:21    -02:22     00:25     00:33     00:18     00:30     00:45     00:17    -00:08     00:02    -00:02     00:05    -00:02     00:01   
 6. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:47:40 18:21:45   02:22  2  04:25  2  09:58 13  14:44 13  19:00 11  21:56 11  24:37 10  29:01  9  33:31  9  36:20  9  39:52  8  42:48  7  44:01  7  46:47  6  47:33  6  47:40  6 00:47:40
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           02:22  2  02:03  5  05:33 16  04:46 12  04:16 11  02:56  7  02:41  3  04:24  3  04:30 10  02:49  3  03:32  3  02:56  2  01:13  1  02:46  3  00:46  4  00:07  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     01:47    -01:29     01:00     00:28    -00:03     00:10     00:38     00:04    -00:06    -00:18    -00:10     00:09     00:02     00:00   
 7. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:48:45 18:35:05   02:31  7  04:32  4  08:55  6  13:14  7  17:22  8  20:04  5  23:05  5  28:13  7  32:29  7  35:36  7  39:39  7  42:52  8  44:21  8  47:40  7  48:36  7  48:45  7 00:48:45
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           02:31  7  02:01  4  04:23  8  04:19  6  04:08  9  02:42  2  03:01  8  05:08 12  04:16  6  03:07  8  04:03 10  03:13  4  01:29  8  03:19  9  00:56 12  00:09 10
                                                  00:08    -00:04     00:37    -01:56     00:52     00:14     00:17     00:54     00:24     00:22     00:25    -00:01     00:06     00:42     00:12     00:02   
 8. Andis Neļķe               00:49:48 18:31:04   02:26  4  04:34  5  08:39  3  13:06  6  17:15  6  20:04  5  23:40  8  28:37  8  32:59  8  36:16  8  39:58  9  43:44  9  45:14  9  48:55  8  49:41  8  49:48  8 00:49:48
     159 Ozons                     M45A           02:26  4  02:08  7  04:05  4  04:27  8  04:09 10  02:49  6  03:36 13  04:57 10  04:22  7  03:17 10  03:42  5  03:46 12  01:30  9  03:41 11  00:46  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:19    -01:48     00:53     00:21     00:52     00:43     00:30     00:32     00:04     00:32     00:07     01:04     00:02     00:00   
 9. Ričards Buls              00:50:38 16:42:15   02:38  9  04:35  6  09:03  8  13:02  4  16:54  5  19:42  2  23:55  9  29:27 10  33:49 10  37:07 10  40:57 10  44:23 10  45:51 10  49:34  9  50:29  9  50:38  9 00:50:38
    1959                           M21B           02:38  9  01:57  2  04:28  9  03:59  3  03:52  7  02:48  4  04:13 18  05:32 15  04:22  7  03:18 11  03:50  8  03:26  8  01:28  6  03:43 12  00:55 10  00:09 10
                                                  00:15    -00:08     00:42    -02:16     00:36     00:20     01:29     01:18     00:30     00:33     00:12     00:12     00:05     01:06     00:11     00:02   
10. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:51:43 18:44:45   02:17  1  04:01  1  08:14  1  12:36  2  16:09  2  19:13  1  22:28  2  26:50  2  31:13  3  34:11  3  38:15  4  41:55  5  43:30  6  49:38 10  51:20 10  51:43 10 00:51:43
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           02:17  1  01:44  1  04:13  6  04:22  7  03:33  2  03:04  9  03:15 12  04:22  2  04:23  9  02:58  5  04:04 11  03:40 10  01:35 10  06:08 17  01:42 17  00:23 17
                                                 -00:06    -00:21     00:27    -01:53     00:17     00:36     00:31     00:08     00:31     00:13     00:26     00:26     00:12     03:31     00:58     00:16   
11. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:52:12 17:31:38   03:00 15  05:21 15  10:22 15  15:10 15  19:11 13  21:55 10  25:02 11  29:46 11  34:29 11  38:38 11  42:39 11  46:15 11  47:59 11  51:12 11  52:05 11  52:12 11 00:52:12
     294                           M45A           03:00 15  02:21 11  05:01 13  04:48 13  04:01  8  02:44  3  03:07 10  04:44  8  04:43 13  04:09 15  04:01  9  03:36  9  01:44 14  03:13  8  00:53  9  00:07  2
                                                  00:37     00:16     01:15    -01:27     00:45     00:16     00:23     00:30     00:51     01:24     00:23     00:22     00:21     00:36     00:09     00:00   
12. Sandis Zuzāns             00:55:22 16:41:19   02:44 14  05:00 10  09:43 12  14:42 12  19:03 12  22:31 13  25:39 13  30:56 12  35:48 12  39:06 12  43:10 12  47:24 12  49:04 12  54:16 12  55:12 12  55:22 12 00:55:22
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           02:44 14  02:16  9  04:43 12  04:59 15  04:21 14  03:28 12  03:08 11  05:17 14  04:52 14  03:18 11  04:04 11  04:14 14  01:40 12  05:12 16  00:56 12  00:10 13
                                                  00:21     00:11     00:57    -01:16     01:05     01:00     00:24     01:03     01:00     00:33     00:26     01:00     00:17     02:35     00:12     00:03   
13. Džeralds Troms            00:55:27 18:30:38   03:05 17  05:28 16  10:46 16  15:22 16  19:56 15  23:25 14  27:35 14  32:33 13  37:14 13  40:19 13  44:24 13  48:09 13  49:44 13  54:21 13  55:16 13  55:27 13 00:55:27
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           03:05 17  02:23 12  05:18 15  04:36 11  04:34 15  03:29 13  04:10 17  04:58 11  04:41 12  03:05  7  04:05 13  03:45 11  01:35 10  04:37 15  00:55 10  00:11 14
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:32    -01:39     01:18     01:01     01:26     00:44     00:49     00:20     00:27     00:31     00:12     02:00     00:11     00:04   
14. Uģis Kūliņš               00:58:14 17:24:50   02:42 12  05:05 14  09:36 11  14:03 10  25:06 18  28:11 17  30:48 17  35:16 15  39:27 14  42:54 14  47:35 14  52:27 14  54:08 14  57:15 14  58:07 14  58:14 14 00:58:14
     427 Kāpa OK                   M45A           02:42 12  02:23 12  04:31 11  04:27  8  11:03 18  03:05 10  02:37  2  04:28  5  04:11  4  03:27 13  04:41 14  04:52 16  01:41 13  03:07  7  00:52  8  00:07  2
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:45    -01:48     07:47     00:37    -00:07     00:14     00:19     00:42     01:03     01:38     00:18     00:30     00:08     00:00   
15. Armands Ozols             01:03:16 17:19:34   03:41 18  06:22 18  12:22 18  17:27 18  22:22 16  28:23 18  32:04 18  37:19 16  42:55 16  46:39 16  52:16 16  56:28 15  58:35 16  62:10 15  63:08 16  63:16 15 01:03:16
     916                           M45A           03:41 18  02:41 17  06:00 18  05:05 16  04:55 16  06:01 17  03:41 15  05:15 13  05:36 16  03:44 14  05:37 15  04:12 13  02:07 16  03:35 10  00:58 15  00:08  7
                                                  01:18     00:36     02:14    -01:10     01:39     03:33     00:57     01:01     01:44     00:59     01:59     00:58     00:44     00:58     00:14     00:01   
16. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:03:18 18:07:57   02:34  8  05:00 10  09:29 10  13:40  9  17:56 10  25:25 15  29:05 15  34:44 14  40:03 15  45:57 15  52:11 15  56:31 16  57:59 15  62:10 15  63:07 15  63:18 16 01:03:18
     425                           M40A           02:34  8  02:26 15  04:29 10  04:11  4  04:16 11  07:29 18  03:40 14  05:39 16  05:19 15  05:54 17  06:14 17  04:20 15  01:28  6  04:11 13  00:57 14  00:11 14
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:43    -02:04     01:00     05:01     00:56     01:25     01:27     03:09     02:36     01:06     00:05     01:34     00:13     00:04   
17. Edgars Tabors             01:07:38 16:37:55   03:03 16  06:00 17  11:43 17  17:20 17  22:44 17  26:41 16  30:43 16  37:30 17  44:05 17  48:15 17  54:14 17  59:19 17  61:41 17  66:17 17  67:26 17  67:38 17 01:07:38
    2172                           M45A           03:03 16  02:57 18  05:43 17  05:37 17  05:24 17  03:57 16  04:02 16  06:47 17  06:35 17  04:10 16  05:59 16  05:05 17  02:22 17  04:36 14  01:09 16  00:12 16
                                                  00:40     00:52     01:57    -00:38     02:08     01:29     01:18     02:33     02:43     01:25     02:21     01:51     00:59     01:59     00:25     00:05   
    Ģirts Goško               DQ       17:39:18   02:43 13  05:03 12  10:11 14  15:06 14  19:24 14  22:12 12  25:02 11                                                                                           DQ
     293 Auseklis IK               M21B           02:43 13  02:20 10  05:08 14  04:55 14  04:18 13  02:48  4  02:50  6                                                                                          
                                                  00:20     00:15     01:22    -01:20     01:02     00:20     00:06                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     01:44     03:46     03:46     03:16     02:28     02:25     04:14     03:48     02:44     03:22     02:51     01:13     02:37     00:42     00:06   00:41:19

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7750 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artjoms Rekuņenko         00:43:17 18:45:54   01:57  9  03:35  3  04:47  2  05:44  2  07:01  2  11:17  2  13:33  1  15:10  1  17:20  1  18:53  1  20:41  1  26:20  1  27:57  1  29:26  1  31:55  1  33:32  1  35:00  1  36:34  1  39:02  1  40:08  1  41:28  1  42:35  1  43:10  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
     482 ASK Patria                M21AL          01:57  9  01:38  2  01:12  2  00:57  2  01:17  3  04:16  1  02:16  1  01:37  1  02:10  1  01:33  1  01:48  5  05:39  1  01:37  1  01:29  1  02:29  1  01:37  1  01:28  1  01:34  1  02:28  3  01:06  1  01:20  1  01:07  4  00:35  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:46:59 18:10:07   01:40  1  03:15  1  04:26  1  05:22  1  06:42  1  11:08  1  13:34  2  15:24  2  17:36  2  19:22  2  21:15  2  27:15  2  29:26  2  31:09  2  33:53  2  35:57  2  37:45  2  39:49  2  42:08  2  43:22  2  45:04  2  46:13  2  46:50  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:40  1  01:35  1  01:11  1  00:56  1  01:20  4  04:26  2  02:26  2  01:50  3  02:12  2  01:46  3  01:53  6  06:00  2  02:11  8  01:43  2  02:44  2  02:04  2  01:48  2  02:04  2  02:19  1  01:14  2  01:42  2  01:09  5  00:37  2  00:09  9
                                                 -00:17    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:10     00:10     00:13     00:02     00:13     00:05     00:21     00:34     00:14     00:15     00:27     00:20     00:30    -00:09     00:08     00:22     00:02     00:02     00:02   
 3. Jānis Brižs               00:51:49 17:47:21   01:49  4  03:54  5  05:16  5  06:18  5  08:32 10  13:36  8  16:17  6  17:55  5  20:30  5  22:15  4  24:10  3  31:12  4  33:03  4  34:49  3  37:46  3  40:14  4  42:07  3  44:19  4  46:39  3  48:11  3  49:58  3  51:03  3  51:43  3  51:49  3 00:51:49
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          01:49  4  02:05 10  01:22  3  01:02  5  02:14 20  05:04  6  02:41  4  01:38  2  02:35  4  01:45  2  01:55  7  07:02  5  01:51  3  01:46  3  02:57  4  02:28  5  01:53  3  02:12  5  02:20  2  01:32  8  01:47  5  01:05  1  00:40  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:08     00:27     00:10     00:05     00:57     00:48     00:25     00:01     00:25     00:12     00:07     01:23     00:14     00:17     00:28     00:51     00:25     00:38    -00:08     00:26     00:27    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Kristaps Saulītis         00:52:27 17:59:11   01:41  2  03:34  2  05:04  3  06:04  3  07:30  3  12:32  3  15:14  3  17:21  3  20:05  3  22:03  3  24:14  4  30:55  3  32:51  3  34:55  4  37:56  4  40:04  3  42:12  4  44:16  3  46:57  4  48:26  4  50:10  4  51:30  4  52:19  4  52:27  4 00:52:27
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:41  2  01:53  4  01:30  9  01:00  3  01:26  5  05:02  4  02:42  5  02:07  8  02:44  8  01:58  4  02:11 12  06:41  4  01:56  5  02:04  8  03:01  5  02:08  3  02:08  7  02:04  2  02:41  6  01:29  6  01:44  3  01:20  9  00:49  8  00:08  5
                                                 -00:16     00:15     00:18     00:03     00:09     00:46     00:26     00:30     00:34     00:25     00:23     01:02     00:19     00:35     00:32     00:31     00:40     00:30     00:13     00:23     00:24     00:13     00:14     00:01   
 5. Pēteris Hokonens          00:55:12 18:21:20   01:49  4  03:41  4  05:06  4  06:08  4  07:47  4  12:50  4  15:46  4  18:08  6  20:56  6  22:56  6  25:06  6  32:27  6  34:32  6  36:30  6  40:09  6  42:26  5  44:27  5  46:35  5  49:10  5  50:44  5  52:54  5  54:10  5  55:03  5  55:12  5 00:55:12
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:49  4  01:52  3  01:25  4  01:02  5  01:39 10  05:03  5  02:56  7  02:22 10  02:48  9  02:00  6  02:10 10  07:21  6  02:05  7  01:58  7  03:39 10  02:17  4  02:01  6  02:08  4  02:35  5  01:34 10  02:10 11  01:16  7  00:53 10  00:09  9
                                                 -00:08     00:14     00:13     00:05     00:22     00:47     00:40     00:45     00:38     00:27     00:22     01:42     00:28     00:29     01:10     00:40     00:33     00:34     00:07     00:28     00:50     00:09     00:18     00:02   
 6. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:58:35 16:36:40   01:48  3  04:24 14  06:14 13  07:32 13  09:12 13  14:12 10  16:55  9  18:47  8  21:23  8  23:22  7  25:23  7  37:14 12  38:55 12  40:50 12  43:36 10  46:17  8  48:16  8  50:30  8  53:29  7  54:46  6  56:34  6  57:40  6  58:27  6  58:35  6 00:58:35
    3182 Nr.82                     M35A           01:48  3  02:36 16  01:50 13  01:18 14  01:40 11  05:00  3  02:43  6  01:52  5  02:36  5  01:59  5  02:01  8  11:51 17  01:41  2  01:55  5  02:46  3  02:41  6  01:59  4  02:14  6  02:59  7  01:17  3  01:48  6  01:06  2  00:47  5  00:08  5
                                                 -00:09     00:58     00:38     00:21     00:23     00:44     00:27     00:15     00:26     00:26     00:13     06:12     00:04     00:26     00:17     01:04     00:31     00:40     00:31     00:11     00:28    -00:01     00:12     00:01   
 7. Matīss Lakovics           00:59:13 17:06:28   01:56  8  03:54  5  05:31  7  06:33  6  08:17  7  14:06  9  17:10 10  19:20 10  22:12 10  24:22 10  26:56 10  34:34  9  36:53  9  39:06  9  42:26  7  45:16  6  47:25  6  49:49  6  53:14  6  55:00  7  56:54  7  58:10  7  59:04  7  59:13  7 00:59:13
     109                           M35A           01:56  8  01:58  6  01:37 12  01:02  5  01:44 13  05:49 11  03:04  9  02:10  9  02:52 10  02:10 10  02:34 17  07:38  8  02:19  9  02:13 10  03:20  7  02:50  9  02:09  8  02:24  8  03:25 11  01:46 13  01:54  8  01:16  7  00:54 12  00:09  9
                                                 -00:01     00:20     00:25     00:05     00:27     01:33     00:48     00:33     00:42     00:37     00:46     01:59     00:42     00:44     00:51     01:13     00:41     00:50     00:57     00:40     00:34     00:09     00:19     00:02   
 8. Andris Mucenieks          01:00:07 17:48:04   02:23 15  04:17 11  05:45 11  06:53 11  08:26  9  14:19 12  17:29 12  19:33 11  24:08 12  26:10 12  28:20 12  35:54 11  38:18 11  40:14 11  43:37 11  46:20 10  48:19  9  51:23  9  54:46  9  56:04  9  58:00  8  59:15  8  60:00  8  60:07  8 01:00:07
     909 Individuāli               M35A           02:23 15  01:54  5  01:28  6  01:08 10  01:33  9  05:53 12  03:10 11  02:04  6  04:35 16  02:02  7  02:10 10  07:34  7  02:24 10  01:56  6  03:23  8  02:43  7  01:59  4  03:04 12  03:23 10  01:18  4  01:56  9  01:15  6  00:45  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:16     00:11     00:16     01:37     00:54     00:27     02:25     00:29     00:22     01:55     00:47     00:27     00:54     01:06     00:31     01:30     00:55     00:12     00:36     00:08     00:10     00:00   
 9. Ervīns Veics              01:00:29 18:15:45   02:04 10  04:04  8  05:33  8  06:34  8  08:14  6  13:30  6  16:39  8  18:43  7  21:26  9  23:32  9  25:52  9  33:42  7  36:15  7  38:38  7  42:31  8  45:37  7  47:52  7  50:10  7  54:00  8  55:40  8  58:02  9  59:28  9  60:21  9  60:29  9 01:00:29
    1131                           M35A           02:04 10  02:00  8  01:29  8  01:01  4  01:40 11  05:16  8  03:09 10  02:04  6  02:43  7  02:06  9  02:20 13  07:50  9  02:33 13  02:23 14  03:53 11  03:06 13  02:15 10  02:18  7  03:50 15  01:40 12  02:22 13  01:26 12  00:53 10  00:08  5
                                                  00:07     00:22     00:17     00:04     00:23     01:00     00:53     00:27     00:33     00:33     00:32     02:11     00:56     00:54     01:24     01:29     00:47     00:44     01:22     00:34     01:02     00:19     00:18     00:01   
10. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:02:24 18:15:48   01:54  7  03:58  7  05:26  6  06:33  6  08:17  7  13:34  7  16:33  7  18:55  9  21:19  7  23:24  8  25:45  8  33:54  8  36:36  8  38:47  8  43:50 12  46:52 11  49:33 10  52:02 10  55:15 10  57:18 10  59:37 10  61:17 10  62:16 10  62:24 10 01:02:24
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:54  7  02:04  9  01:28  6  01:07  9  01:44 13  05:17  9  02:59  8  02:22 10  02:24  3  02:05  8  02:21 14  08:09 11  02:42 15  02:11  9  05:03 13  03:02 12  02:41 13  02:29  9  03:13  9  02:03 16  02:19 12  01:40 15  00:59 15  00:08  5
                                                 -00:03     00:26     00:16     00:10     00:27     01:01     00:43     00:45     00:14     00:32     00:33     02:30     01:05     00:42     02:34     01:25     01:13     00:55     00:45     00:57     00:59     00:33     00:24     00:01   
11. Agris Bērziņš             01:05:24 16:56:20   01:53  6  04:04  8  05:39 10  06:51 10  08:35 11  14:14 11  17:24 11  19:48 12  22:53 11  25:09 11  27:33 11  35:40 10  37:44 10  40:03 10  43:34  9  46:17  8  50:10 11  55:28 11  59:48 11  61:12 11  63:03 11  64:23 11  65:15 11  65:24 11 01:05:24
     964                           M21AL          01:53  6  02:11 12  01:35 10  01:12 12  01:44 13  05:39 10  03:10 11  02:24 12  03:05 11  02:16 11  02:24 15  08:07 10  02:04  6  02:19 13  03:31  9  02:43  7  03:53 16  05:18 17  04:20 16  01:24  5  01:51  7  01:20  9  00:52  9  00:09  9
                                                 -00:04     00:33     00:23     00:15     00:27     01:23     00:54     00:47     00:55     00:43     00:36     02:28     00:27     00:50     01:02     01:06     02:25     03:44     01:52     00:18     00:31     00:13     00:17     00:02   
12. Dainis Krasovskis         01:08:26 18:43:45   02:04 10  04:17 11  06:08 12  07:19 12  09:03 12  15:14 13  18:31 13  21:26 13  24:43 13  27:06 13  30:17 13  39:12 13  41:40 13  43:56 13  48:10 13  51:34 12  54:08 12  56:46 12  60:31 12  62:35 12  65:21 12  67:12 12  68:15 12  68:26 12 01:08:26
     135 Auseklis IK               M21AL          02:04 10  02:13 13  01:51 14  01:11 11  01:44 13  06:11 13  03:17 13  02:55 15  03:17 12  02:23 12  03:11 20  08:55 12  02:28 12  02:16 11  04:14 12  03:24 15  02:34 11  02:38 10  03:45 13  02:04 17  02:46 16  01:51 17  01:03 16  00:11 14
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:39     00:14     00:27     01:55     01:01     01:18     01:07     00:50     01:23     03:16     00:51     00:47     01:45     01:47     01:06     01:04     01:17     00:58     01:26     00:44     00:28     00:04   
13. Uģis Vismanis             01:14:54 18:13:28   02:13 12  04:19 13  06:20 15  07:36 14  12:21 16  18:56 16  22:39 16  25:46 16  29:35 16  32:05 16  34:35 15  44:00 14  46:36 14  49:46 15  55:16 14  58:09 13  60:45 13  64:15 13  67:49 13  69:40 13  72:12 13  73:49 13  74:47 13  74:54 13 01:14:54
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           02:13 12  02:06 11  02:01 15  01:16 13  04:45 21  06:35 14  03:43 14  03:07 18  03:49 14  02:30 13  02:30 16  09:25 14  02:36 14  03:10 17  05:30 14  02:53 10  02:36 12  03:30 14  03:34 12  01:51 15  02:32 15  01:37 14  00:58 14  00:07  2
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:49     00:19     03:28     02:19     01:27     01:30     01:39     00:57     00:42     03:46     00:59     01:41     03:01     01:16     01:08     01:56     01:06     00:45     01:12     00:30     00:23     00:00   
14. Uldis Kalniņš             01:17:22 16:48:52   02:15 13  04:39 15  06:15 14  07:54 15  09:44 14  16:37 14  20:34 14  23:50 14  27:57 14  31:02 14  33:53 14  44:09 15  48:28 16  50:44 16  59:47 16  62:41 15  64:53 15  68:18 15  71:28 14  73:01 14  75:02 14  76:24 14  77:12 14  77:22 14 01:17:22
     306 ind,                      M35A           02:15 13  02:24 14  01:36 11  01:39 17  01:50 18  06:53 16  03:57 16  03:16 20  04:07 15  03:05 16  02:51 18  10:16 15  04:19 17  02:16 11  09:03 17  02:54 11  02:12  9  03:25 13  03:10  8  01:33  9  02:01 10  01:22 11  00:48  6  00:10 13
                                                  00:18     00:46     00:24     00:42     00:33     02:37     01:41     01:39     01:57     01:32     01:03     04:37     02:42     00:47     06:34     01:17     00:44     01:51     00:42     00:27     00:41     00:15     00:13     00:03   
15. Glen Grant                01:19:17 16:27:37   02:53 16  05:18 16  07:21 16  08:42 16  10:42 15  17:40 15  21:23 15  24:26 15  29:03 15  31:55 15  35:18 16  44:37 16  47:04 15  49:45 14  58:45 15  61:57 14  64:44 14  67:47 14  71:33 15  73:22 15  76:22 15  78:03 15  79:06 15  79:17 15 01:19:17
     687 Ozons                     M35A           02:53 16  02:25 15  02:03 16  01:21 15  02:00 19  06:58 17  03:43 14  03:03 17  04:37 17  02:52 15  03:23 21  09:19 13  02:27 11  02:41 15  09:00 16  03:12 14  02:47 14  03:03 11  03:46 14  01:49 14  03:00 17  01:41 16  01:03 16  00:11 14
                                                  00:56     00:47     00:51     00:24     00:43     02:42     01:27     01:26     02:27     01:19     01:35     03:40     00:50     01:12     06:31     01:35     01:19     01:29     01:18     00:43     01:40     00:34     00:28     00:04   
16. Māris Valdats             01:31:54 16:41:54   03:11 19  07:22 18  09:30 17  11:14 17  13:03 17  20:36 17  25:26 17  28:57 17  32:21 17  36:57 17  39:56 17  51:02 17  54:10 17  56:53 17  66:54 17  70:49 16  73:46 16  77:16 16  85:09 16  86:48 16  89:13 16  90:48 16  91:43 16  91:54 16 01:31:54
     255                           M35A           03:11 19  04:11 18  02:08 17  01:44 18  01:49 17  07:33 20  04:50 17  03:31 21  03:24 13  04:36 18  02:59 19  11:06 16  03:08 16  02:43 16  10:01 18  03:55 16  02:57 15  03:30 14  07:53 18  01:39 11  02:25 14  01:35 13  00:55 13  00:11 14
                                                  01:14     02:33     00:56     00:47     00:32     03:17     02:34     01:54     01:14     03:03     01:11     05:27     01:31     01:14     07:32     02:18     01:29     01:56     05:25     00:33     01:05     00:28     00:20     00:04   
17. Andris Blanks             01:49:37 16:51:59   03:55 22  07:17 17  10:17 18  12:18 18  17:55 21  27:17 21  32:33 21  36:47 21  42:11 21  46:44 21  51:27 21  65:43 18  70:17 18  73:29 18  79:39 18  83:54 17  87:59 17  91:36 17  97:21 17 101:12 17 105:15 17 107:36 17 109:18 17 109:37 17 01:49:37
     104                           M35A           03:55 22  03:22 17  03:00 18  02:01 19  05:37 22  09:22 22  05:16 18  04:14 22  05:24 22  04:33 17  04:43 22  14:16 18  04:34 18  03:12 18  06:10 15  04:15 17  04:05 17  03:37 16  05:45 17  03:51 18  04:03 18  02:21 18  01:42 18  00:19 17
                                                  01:58     01:44     01:48     01:04     04:20     05:06     03:00     02:37     03:14     03:00     02:55     08:37     02:57     01:43     03:41     02:38     02:37     02:03     03:17     02:45     02:43     01:14     01:07     00:12   
    Jānis Tamužs              DQ       19:25:58   02:15 13  04:13 10  05:38  9  06:40  9  08:07  5  13:12  5  15:50  5  17:41  4  20:20  4  22:55  5  24:56  5  31:33  5  33:26  5  35:15  5  38:16  5                                                                                           DQ
     917                           M21AL          02:15 13  01:58  6  01:25  4  01:02  5  01:27  6  05:05  7  02:38  3  01:51  4  02:39  6  02:35 14  02:01  8  06:37  3  01:53  4  01:49  4  03:01  5                                02:28  3  01:30  7  01:44  3  01:06  2  00:48  6          
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:13     00:05     00:10     00:49     00:22     00:14     00:29     01:02     00:13     00:58     00:16     00:20     00:32                                   00:00     00:24     00:24    -00:01     00:13             
    Matīss Saulīte            DQ       19:36:35   03:10 18  07:26 19  10:59 19  13:03 19  14:17 18  21:05 18  27:33 18  30:22 18  35:43 19  44:02 18  45:39 18                                                                                                                                   DQ
     411 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:10 18  04:16 20  03:33 20  02:04 20  01:14  1  06:48 15  06:28 22  02:49 13  05:21 21  08:19 20  01:37  3                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:13     02:38     02:21     01:07    -00:03     02:32     04:12     01:12     03:11     06:46    -00:11                                                                                                                                     
    Emīls Lazdāns             DQ       19:36:18   03:27 21  07:42 21  11:14 20  13:20 20  14:35 19  22:05 20  27:56 19  30:45 19  35:42 18  44:19 19  45:41 19                                                                                                                                   DQ
    1250 IK Auseklis               M21AL          03:27 21  04:15 19  03:32 19  02:06 21  01:15  2  07:30 19  05:51 20  02:49 13  04:57 19  08:37 22  01:22  1                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:30     02:37     02:20     01:09    -00:02     03:14     03:35     01:12     02:47     07:04    -00:26                                                                                                                                     
    Emīls Saulīte             DQ       19:36:19   03:19 20  07:49 22  11:48 21  13:26 21  14:56 20  22:02 19  27:56 19  31:03 20  35:55 20  44:20 20  45:56 20                                                                                                                                   DQ
     410 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:19 20  04:30 21  03:59 21  01:38 16  01:30  7  07:06 18  05:54 21  03:07 18  04:52 18  08:25 21  01:36  2                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:22     02:52     02:47     00:41     00:13     02:50     03:38     01:30     02:42     06:52    -00:12                                                                                                                                     
    Mārtiņš Sirmais           DQ       19:36:37   03:05 17  07:35 20                                                                                                                                                                                                                             DQ
    5005 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:05 17  04:30 21                      01:32  8  07:36 21  05:30 19  03:00 16  05:05 20  08:13 19  01:47  4                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:08     02:52                         00:15     03:20     03:14     01:23     02:55     06:40    -00:01                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:35     01:11     00:56     01:14     04:16     02:16     01:37     02:10     01:33     01:22     05:39     01:37     01:29     02:29     01:37     01:28     01:34     02:19     01:06     01:20     01:05     00:35     00:06   00:42:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.09.2020 22:31:30 Magnets