Vasaras Magnēta 46.kārta - Kalngale / Jaunciems

29.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduards Baroniņš                     00:10:51
 2.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:11:23 +00:32
 3.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:12:50 +01:59
 4.     0 Katrīne Baroniņa                     00:13:12 +02:21
 5.     0 Gabriēls Gailītis                    00:13:32 +02:41
 6.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:13:54 +03:03
 7.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:14:03 +03:12
 8.     0 Kristiāns Sametis                    00:16:50 +05:59
 9.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis   00:18:13 +07:22
10.     0 Modris Vīksne                        00:18:39 +07:48
11.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers               00:18:40 +07:49
12.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:20:30 +09:39
13.     0 Patriks Veizāns                      00:28:29 +17:38
14.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                       00:28:46 +17:55
14.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:28:46 +17:55
16.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                   00:29:35 +18:44
17.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:29:53 +19:02
18.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:30:21 +19:30
19.     0 Hūberts Slaide                       00:31:36 +20:45
20.     0 Matīss Turlajs                       00:31:52 +21:01
21.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:32:28 +21:37
22.     0 Anna Turlaja                         00:33:50 +22:59
23.     0 Renārs Ziediņš                       00:33:55 +23:04
24.     0 Robins Ziņģis                        00:33:58 +23:07
25.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:34:58 +24:07
26.     0 Kārlis Miķelsons                     00:36:50 +25:59
27.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      00:43:32 +32:41
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:13:40
 2.  1545 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķile    00:22:35 +08:55
 3.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:00 +12:20
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons      00:12:36
 2.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:18:52 +06:16
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:11:55
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:22:07
 2.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:27:19 +05:12
 3.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:28:25 +06:18
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:35:59 +13:52
 5.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis   00:36:46 +14:39
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:16:43
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:20:08 +03:25
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:20:50 +04:07
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:22:22 +05:39
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:28:24 +11:41
 6.   513 Matīss Rudzītis           Ādažu BJSS 00:38:14 +21:31
 7.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   01:00:01 +43:18
 8.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   01:05:43 +49:00
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:25:59
 2.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:27:25 +01:26
 3.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:39:21 +13:22
 4.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      00:55:46 +29:47
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   379 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis   00:38:07
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:07:15
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:08:57 +01:42
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:55:32
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:35:27
 2.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:36:59 +01:32
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:37:14 +01:47
 4.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:47:16 +11:49
 5.  1502 Indra Česnauska                      01:27:03 +51:36
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:33:46
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:40:49 +07:03
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:40:55 +07:09
 4.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:45:47 +12:01
 5.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:46:07 +12:21
 6.   610 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:46:47 +13:01
 7.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:49:55 +16:09
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:36:40
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:38:17 +01:37
 3.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          00:52:32 +15:52
 4.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:57:02 +20:22
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:01
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:35:58
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:24 +00:26
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:40:50 +04:52
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:43:48 +07:50
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:53:27 +17:29
 6.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:02:41 +26:43
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:38:14
 2.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     01:06:41 +28:27
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:11:11
 2.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:21:36 +10:25
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:09:14
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:11:10 +01:56
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:42:41
 2.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:43:20 +00:39
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:47:55 +05:14
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:57 +08:16
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:55:49 +13:08
 6.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:16:26 +33:45
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:35:16
 2.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         00:51:31 +16:15
 3.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:55:55 +20:39
 4.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      01:04:10 +28:54
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:49:04
W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:43:56
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:43:34
 2.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:48:34 +05:00
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:51:59 +08:25
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:55:36 +12:02
 5.   268 Elīna Deksne                         00:56:02 +12:28
 6.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      01:00:59 +17:25
 7.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:32:27 +48:53
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:48:56
 2.    50 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas Sati 00:51:27 +02:31
 3.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:53:26 +04:30
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:40:50
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:41:27 +00:37
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:42:54 +02:04
 4.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:51:07 +10:17
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:40:03
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:46:13 +06:10
 3.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:47:41 +07:38
 4.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:55:18 +15:15
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:57:56 +17:53
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:00:39 +20:36
 7.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:03:04 +23:01
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:21
 2.  1519 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      00:39:49 +04:28
 3.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:41:31 +06:10
 4.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:48:15 +12:54
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:51
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:50:06 +09:15
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:53:09 +12:18
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 01:02:30 +21:39
 5.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:05:10 +24:19
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:38:35
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:54:09 +15:34
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:35 +17:00
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:58:43 +20:08
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:35:59
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:46:58
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:58:57 +11:59
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:02:27 +15:29
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1103 Andris Ronimoiss          Inov8/Osve 00:40:49
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:43:28 +02:39
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:47:01 +06:12
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:47:02 +06:13
 5.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:50:29 +09:40
 6.   492 Gatis Počs                           01:30:02 +49:13
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:53:51
 2.  5053 Laura Vīķe                           00:56:55 +03:04
 3.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:06:33 +12:42
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:07:13 +13:22
 5.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:09:38 +15:47
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:08:36
 2.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      01:11:45 +03:09
 3.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:48:13 +39:37
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:46:07
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:46:40 +00:33
 3.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:48:50 +02:43
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:52:27 +06:20
 5.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:52:49 +06:42
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:49 +07:42
 7.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:53:59 +07:52
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:56:38 +10:31
 9.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:57:23 +11:16
10.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                    00:57:30 +11:23
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:57:45 +11:38
12.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:59:10 +13:03
13.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:59:59 +13:52
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:28 +15:21
15.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:03:35 +17:28
16.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:05:45 +19:38
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:44:50
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:46:59 +02:09
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:48:11 +03:21
 4.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:55:41 +10:51
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:26 +17:36
 6.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:05:49 +20:59
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:06:46 +21:56
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:49 +24:59
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:36:52
 2.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:37:57 +01:05
 3.  1546 Artis Bisnieks            NAA        00:40:02 +03:10
 4.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:42:08 +05:16
 5.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:44:13 +07:21
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:45:10 +08:18
 7.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         00:58:43 +21:51
 8.   866 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:03:49 +26:57
      695 Fergus Barker             FVO        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:34:06
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:35 +01:29
 3.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:39:33 +05:27
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:41:23 +07:17
 5.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     00:49:48 +15:42
 6.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:56:43 +22:37
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:34:08
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:40 +00:32
 3.  1469 Pēteris Ločmelis                     00:36:49 +02:41
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:36:02
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:38:59 +02:57
 3.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:42:04 +06:02
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:46:50 +10:48
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:48:53 +12:51
 6.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:49:58 +13:56
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:53:00 +16:58
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:46:00
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:46:37 +00:37
 3.  1526 Ingus Tonnis                         00:46:42 +00:42
 4.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 00:46:50 +00:50
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:50:38 +04:38
      293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:47:40
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:48:45 +01:05
 3.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:51:43 +04:03
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:55:22 +07:42
 5.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:03:18 +15:38
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:45:31
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:49:48 +04:17
 3.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:52:12 +06:41
 4.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 00:55:27 +09:56
 5.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK    00:58:14 +12:43
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:03:16 +17:45
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:07:38 +22:07
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   482 Artjoms Rekuņenko         ASK Patria 00:43:17
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:46:59 +03:42
 3.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       00:51:49 +08:32
 4.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:05:24 +22:07
 5.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis I 01:08:26 +25:09
      917 Jānis Tamužs                         DQ      
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   DQ      
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli DQ      
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:52:27
 2.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:55:12 +02:45
 3.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      00:58:35 +06:08
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:59:13 +06:46
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:07 +07:40
 6.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:29 +08:02
 7.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:02:24 +09:57
 8.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:14:54 +22:27
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:17:22 +24:55
10.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons      01:19:17 +26:50
11.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:31:54 +39:27
12.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:49:37 +57:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduards Baroniņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:10:51
 2.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:11:23 +00:32
 3.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:11:55 +01:04
 4.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons     M8       00:12:36 +01:45
 5.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:12:50 +01:59
 6.     0 Katrīne Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:13:12 +02:21
 7.     0 Gabriēls Gailītis                   SKOLIŅA  00:13:32 +02:41
 8.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:13:40 +02:49
 9.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:13:54 +03:03
10.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:14:03 +03:12
11.     0 Kristiāns Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:50 +05:59
12.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:18:13 +07:22
13.     0 Modris Vīksne                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:39 +07:48
14.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers              SKOLIŅA  00:18:40 +07:49
15.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis  M8       00:18:52 +08:01
16.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:20:30 +09:39
17.  1545 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķile   W8       00:22:35 +11:44
18.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:26:00 +15:09
19.     0 Patriks Veizāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:29 +17:38
20.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +17:55
20.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +17:55
22.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                  SKOLIŅA  00:29:35 +18:44
23.     0 Māra Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:53 +19:02
24.     0 Renārs Gavars                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:21 +19:30
25.     0 Hūberts Slaide                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:36 +20:45
26.     0 Matīss Turlajs                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:52 +21:01
27.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:32:28 +21:37
28.     0 Anna Turlaja                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:50 +22:59
29.     0 Renārs Ziediņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:55 +23:04
30.     0 Robins Ziņģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:58 +23:07
31.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:58 +24:07
32.     0 Kārlis Miķelsons                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:50 +25:59
33.     0 Elīza Česnauska                     SKOLIŅA  00:43:32 +32:41
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:16:43
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:20:08 +03:25
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:20:50 +04:07
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:22:07 +05:24
 5.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:22:22 +05:39
 6.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:25:59 +09:16
 7.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:27:19 +10:36
 8.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:27:25 +10:42
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:24 +11:41
10.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:28:25 +11:42
11.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:35:59 +19:16
12.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis  W14      00:36:46 +20:03
13.   379 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis  OPEN1    00:38:07 +21:24
14.   513 Matīss Rudzītis           Ādažu BJSSM14      00:38:14 +21:31
15.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  W21C     00:39:21 +22:38
16.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:55:32 +38:49
17.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     00:55:46 +39:03
18.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  M14      01:00:01 +43:18
19.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  M14      01:05:43 +49:00
20.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:07:15 +50:32
21.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:08:57 +52:14
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:33:46
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:35:16 +01:30
 3.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:35:27 +01:41
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:35:58 +02:12
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:36:01 +02:15
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:24 +02:38
 7.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:36:40 +02:54
 8.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40B     00:36:59 +03:13
 9.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:37:14 +03:28
10.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:38:14 +04:28
11.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:38:17 +04:31
12.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:40:49 +07:03
13.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:40:50 +07:04
14.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:40:55 +07:09
15.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:42:41 +08:55
16.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:43:20 +09:34
17.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:43:48 +10:02
18.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:45:47 +12:01
19.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:46:07 +12:21
20.   610 Ieva Krūmiņa                        W45B     00:46:47 +13:01
21.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:47:16 +13:30
22.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:47:55 +14:09
23.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:49:55 +16:09
24.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:57 +17:11
25.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                        OPEN2    00:51:31 +17:45
26.   592 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:52:32 +18:46
27.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:53:27 +19:41
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:55:49 +22:03
29.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.      OPEN2    00:55:55 +22:09
30.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:57:02 +23:16
31.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      01:02:41 +28:55
32.  1214 Annija Čekstere                     OPEN2    01:04:10 +30:24
33.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:06:41 +32:55
34.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:09:14 +35:28
35.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:11:10 +37:24
36.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW70      01:11:11 +37:25
37.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:16:26 +42:40
38.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:21:36 +47:50
39.  1502 Indra Česnauska                     W40B     01:27:03 +53:17
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 12 KP 4550 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:21
 2.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus OPEN3    00:35:59 +00:38
 3.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:38:35 +03:14
 4.  1519 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     M60      00:39:49 +04:28
 5.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:40:03 +04:42
 6.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:40:50 +05:29
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:40:51 +05:30
 8.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:41:27 +06:06
 9.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:41:31 +06:10
10.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:42:54 +07:33
11.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:43:34 +08:13
12.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW18      00:43:56 +08:35
13.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:46:13 +10:52
14.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:47:41 +12:20
15.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M60      00:48:15 +12:54
16.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:48:34 +13:13
17.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:48:56 +13:35
18.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:49:04 +13:43
19.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:50:06 +14:45
20.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:51:07 +15:46
21.    50 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas SatiW35B     00:51:27 +16:06
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:51:59 +16:38
23.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:53:09 +17:48
24.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:53:26 +18:05
25.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:54:09 +18:48
26.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:55:18 +19:57
27.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:55:35 +20:14
28.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:55:36 +20:15
29.   268 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     00:56:02 +20:41
30.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:57:56 +22:35
31.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      00:58:43 +23:22
32.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     01:00:39 +25:18
33.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     01:00:59 +25:38
34.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      01:02:30 +27:09
35.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:03:04 +27:43
36.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:05:10 +29:49
37.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:32:27 +57:06
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 13 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1103 Andris Ronimoiss          Inov8/OsveM21AK    00:40:49
 2.   858 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:43:28 +02:39
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:44:50 +04:01
 4.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:46:07 +05:18
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:46:40 +05:51
 6.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:46:58 +06:09
 7.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:46:59 +06:10
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:47:01 +06:12
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:47:02 +06:13
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:48:11 +07:22
11.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:48:50 +08:01
12.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:50:29 +09:40
13.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:52:27 +11:38
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:52:49 +12:00
15.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:53:49 +13:00
16.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:53:51 +13:02
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:53:59 +13:10
18.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:55:41 +14:52
19.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      00:56:38 +15:49
20.  5053 Laura Vīķe                          W21A     00:56:55 +16:06
21.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:57:23 +16:34
22.  1147 Heino Heinrihsons                   M50      00:57:30 +16:41
23.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      00:57:45 +16:56
24.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:58:57 +18:08
25.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:59:10 +18:21
26.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:59:59 +19:10
27.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:01:28 +20:39
28.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:02:26 +21:37
29.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:02:27 +21:38
30.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:03:35 +22:46
31.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:05:45 +24:56
32.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:05:49 +25:00
33.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:06:33 +25:44
34.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:06:46 +25:57
35.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:07:13 +26:24
36.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:08:36 +27:47
37.   412 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:09:38 +28:49
38.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:49 +29:00
39.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     01:11:45 +30:56
40.   492 Gatis Počs                          M21AK    01:30:02 +49:13
41.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:48:13 +67:24
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4840 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:34:06
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:34:08 +00:02
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:34:40 +00:34
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:35:35 +01:29
 5.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:36:02 +01:56
 6.  1469 Pēteris Ločmelis                    M40B     00:36:49 +02:43
 7.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:36:52 +02:46
 8.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21C     00:37:57 +03:51
 9.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:38:59 +04:53
10.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:39:33 +05:27
11.  1546 Artis Bisnieks            NAA       M21C     00:40:02 +05:56
12.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:41:23 +07:17
13.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:42:04 +07:58
14.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:42:08 +08:02
15.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:44:13 +10:07
16.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:45:10 +11:04
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:46:50 +12:44
18.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:48:53 +14:47
19.  1476 Ilmārs Miķelsons                    M35B     00:49:48 +15:42
20.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:49:58 +15:52
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:53:00 +18:54
22.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:56:43 +22:37
23.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     00:58:43 +24:37
24.   866 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M21C     01:03:49 +29:43
      695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:45:31
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:46:00 +00:29
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:46:37 +01:06
 4.  1526 Ingus Tonnis                        M21B     00:46:42 +01:11
 5.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     00:46:50 +01:19
 6.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:47:40 +02:09
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:48:45 +03:14
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:49:48 +04:17
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:50:38 +05:07
10.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:51:43 +06:12
11.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:52:12 +06:41
12.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:55:22 +09:51
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     00:55:27 +09:56
14.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK   M45A     00:58:14 +12:43
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:03:16 +17:45
16.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M40A     01:03:18 +17:47
17.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:07:38 +22:07
      293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   482 Artjoms Rekuņenko         ASK PatriaM21AL    00:43:17
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:59 +03:42
 3.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    00:51:49 +08:32
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:52:27 +09:10
 5.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:55:12 +11:55
 6.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82     M35A     00:58:35 +15:18
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     00:59:13 +15:56
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:00:07 +16:50
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:29 +17:12
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:02:24 +19:07
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:05:24 +22:07
12.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis IM21AL    01:08:26 +25:09
13.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:14:54 +31:37
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:17:22 +34:05
15.   687 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     01:19:17 +36:00
16.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:31:54 +48:37
17.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:49:37 +66:20
      917 Jānis Tamužs                        M21AL    DQ      
      411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM21AL    DQ      
      410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.09.2020 22:27:07 Magnets