Vasaras Magnēta 3.kārta - Baltezers

16.06.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      00:19:34
 2.     0 Herta Grantskalne                    00:25:31 +05:57
 3.     0 Elizabete Balode                     00:25:51 +06:17
 4.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis   00:26:00 +06:26
 5.     0 Karlīna Balode                       00:26:08 +06:34
 6.     0 Madara Liepiņa                       00:26:16 +06:42
 7.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:26:21 +06:47
 8.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:31:05 +11:31
 9.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:31:09 +11:35
10.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                       00:31:18 +11:44
11.     0 Rīčards Šestakovs                    00:31:42 +12:08
12.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:32:13 +12:39
13.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:32:28 +12:54
14.     0 Kristofers Lauris                    00:32:44 +13:10
15.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:33:46 +14:12
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:30:58
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:31:08 +00:10
 3.   418 Alise Ozola                          00:34:48 +03:50
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:17:53
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:26:43 +08:50
 3.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:32:13 +14:20
 4.   402 Ralfs Ivulāns                        00:39:18 +21:25
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1260 Monta Brence              Teikas kal 00:13:55
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:36 +05:41
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1410 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa/Carni 00:15:18
 2.   279 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:22:14 +06:56
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:12
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:48 +04:36
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:24:23
 2.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:44 +02:21
 3.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:32:04 +07:41
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:46:52 +22:29
 5.  1380 Emīlija Bērziņa           Kāpa-Carni 00:49:23 +25:00
 6.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:50:30 +26:07
 7.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:12:55 +48:32
 8.   442 Valentina Nunjesa-Vaskesa            01:32:04 +67:41
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:22:21
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:25:02 +02:41
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:25:15 +02:54
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:26:15 +03:54
 5.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:26:50 +04:29
 6.  1196 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas t 00:31:42 +09:21
 7.  1255 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/Carni 00:33:47 +11:26
 8.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC 00:39:01 +16:40
 9.  1518 Pauls Veiss                          00:44:20 +21:59
10.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:45:59 +23:38
11.  1235 Artūrs Bincis                        00:48:22 +26:01
12.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:49:58 +27:37
13.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:51:44 +29:23
     1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:27:24
 2.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:32:27 +05:03
 3.  1273 Agnese Vārpiņa                       00:35:50 +08:26
 4.   440 Inese Anna Vāvere                    00:39:42 +12:18
 5.  1347 Liene Liepiņa                        00:42:01 +14:37
 6.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      00:46:26 +19:02
 7.  1322 Anda Čekstere                        00:47:04 +19:40
 8.  2337 Agnese Bukava                        00:50:58 +23:34
 9.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                   00:51:00 +23:36
10.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:59:07 +31:43
11.  1274 Krista Brieže                        01:06:03 +38:39
12.   441 Anna Vaivade                         01:32:21 +64:57
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   419 Jānis Ozols                          00:45:10
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:38:32
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:59:38
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    00:58:19
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:45:48
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 01:00:58 +15:10
 3.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:01:46 +15:58
 4.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                       01:21:15 +35:27
 5.   432 Dace Mazurenko                       01:21:18 +35:30
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:47:30
 2.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:51:56 +04:26
 3.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:52:27 +04:57
 4.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:52:32 +05:02
 5.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:54:06 +06:36
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:16:18 +28:48
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:35:47
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:37:27 +01:40
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:48:40 +12:53
 4.  1321 Zane Ozola                Auseklis   00:52:07 +16:20
 5.   438 Inga Lietiņa                         01:08:59 +33:12
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:39
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:46:11 +07:32
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:47:54 +09:15
 4.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:48:33 +09:54
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:41:28
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:07 +04:39
 3.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:46:27 +04:59
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:46:54 +05:26
 5.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:47:10 +05:42
 6.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:53:01 +11:33
 7.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:57:49 +16:21
 8.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:58:36 +17:08
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:50:51
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:51:29 +00:38
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:05:45 +14:54
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:44:22
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:49:26 +05:04
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:10:06 +25:44
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:03:29
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:10:23 +06:54
 3.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:11:49 +08:20
 4.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:44:05 +40:36
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:47:29
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:35 +00:06
 3.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:48:09 +00:40
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:50:06 +02:37
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:53:02 +05:33
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:06:01 +18:32
 7.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:22:18 +34:49
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:35:14
 2.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa       00:40:05 +04:51
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:42:18 +07:04
 4.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 00:49:20 +14:06
 5.   449 Evija Šturca              Saldus OK  00:51:05 +15:51
 6.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:55:43 +20:29
 7.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                         01:02:28 +27:14
 8.   416 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis   01:14:24 +39:10
 9.  1264 Justīne Krūmiņa                      01:16:16 +41:02
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:41:40
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:40:14
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:48:46 +08:32
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:50:10 +09:56
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:50:34 +10:20
 5.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:53:23 +13:09
 6.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:55:59 +15:45
 7.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:57:30 +17:16
 8.   439 Dace Dauģe                           01:04:03 +23:49
 9.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                        01:11:04 +30:50
10.   405 Evita Pētersone                      01:13:54 +33:40
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:14:15 +34:01
12.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:14:57 +34:43
13.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     01:15:34 +35:20
14.   446 Anna Proskurina                      01:16:59 +36:45
     1372 Linda Meire               Druva      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:46:43
 2.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:49:10 +02:27
 3.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:49:52 +03:09
 4.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa       00:50:39 +03:56
 5.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis   00:59:23 +12:40
 6.    13 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:59:27 +12:44
 7.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:03:04 +16:21
 8.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 01:16:42 +29:59
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:38:26
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:39:06 +00:40
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:44:42 +06:16
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:45:59 +07:33
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:47:39 +09:13
 6.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   00:48:03 +09:37
 7.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis I 00:49:14 +10:48
 8.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:53:38 +15:12
 9.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        00:57:33 +19:07
10.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:59:22 +20:56
11.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:04:10 +25:44
12.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:06:09 +27:43
13.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 01:16:31 +38:05
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:42:17
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:43:34 +01:17
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:46 +01:29
 4.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:49:27 +07:10
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:52:59 +10:42
 6.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:56:17 +14:00
 7.  1382 Ilze Kalve                           00:56:59 +14:42
 8.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:57:04 +14:47
 9.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:01:00 +18:43
10.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          01:01:23 +19:06
11.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:02:21 +20:04
12.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:02:45 +20:28
13.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:10:35 +28:18
14.   413 Rita Pētersone                       01:11:19 +29:02
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:38:29
 2.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:42:06 +03:37
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:29 +07:00
 4.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:48:00 +09:31
 5.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       00:53:04 +14:35
 6.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:13:15 +34:46
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:38:30
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:43:21 +04:51
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:45:26 +06:56
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:46:11 +07:41
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:46:27 +07:57
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:51:00 +12:30
 7.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:51:18 +12:48
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:04:43 +26:13
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:38:53
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:58:53 +20:00
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   01:01:03 +22:10
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:01:35 +22:42
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:13:49 +34:56
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalins 00:34:58
 2.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:12:04 +37:06
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   426 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      00:52:09
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:52:58 +00:49
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:55:36 +03:27
 4.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 01:04:42 +12:33
 5.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:05:53 +13:44
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:05:54 +13:45
 7.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     01:09:29 +17:20
 8.   430 Luīze Mantiņa             Printful   01:10:39 +18:30
 9.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:14:02 +21:53
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:53:26
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:13 +02:47
 3.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:56:59 +03:33
 4.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:01:04 +07:38
 5.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:48 +12:22
 6.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:06:36 +13:10
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:49:46
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:56:50 +07:04
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:13:00 +23:14
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:38:52
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:41:53 +03:01
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:48:38 +09:46
 4.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60       00:51:57 +13:05
 5.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas t 00:57:25 +18:33
 6.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:58:12 +19:20
 7.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     01:09:24 +30:32
       76 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:46:07
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     00:46:11 +00:04
 3.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:48 +01:41
 4.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                      00:49:37 +03:30
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:13 +04:06
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:51:30 +05:23
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:55:51 +09:44
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:57:51 +11:44
 9.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:58:55 +12:48
10.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:00:28 +14:21
11.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:01:34 +15:27
12.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:02:47 +16:40
13.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   01:02:56 +16:49
14.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:04:43 +18:36
15.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:06:41 +20:34
16.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:12:58 +26:51
17.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:15:00 +28:53
     1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:46:30
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:48:01 +01:31
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:48:22 +01:52
 4.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        00:56:30 +10:00
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:48 +11:18
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:34 +13:04
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:02:34 +16:04
 8.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:03:09 +16:39
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:54 +23:24
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1117 Valts Vilcāns                        00:42:03
 2.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                       00:45:03 +03:00
 3.  3108 Almants Razgals                      00:50:28 +08:25
 4.   423 Ernests Ozols                        01:02:46 +20:43
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:30:28
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:32:08 +01:40
 3.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:37:33 +07:05
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:18 +14:50
 5.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:47:38 +17:10
 6.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 00:48:48 +18:20
 7.  1172 Andris Kusiņš                        01:03:19 +32:51
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Edgars Peičs                         00:31:28
 2.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:32:58 +01:30
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:35:07 +03:39
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:37:33 +06:05
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:42:47 +11:19
 6.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:43:23 +11:55
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:54 +20:26
 8.  1325 Jānis Vanags                         00:59:09 +27:41
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:38:36
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:10 +00:34
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:40:36 +02:00
 4.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:42:22 +03:46
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:42:34 +03:58
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:50 +12:14
 7.  1421 Guntis Karelis                       00:52:23 +13:47
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:55:28 +16:52
 9.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:16:59 +38:23
10.  2232 Renārs Buivids            BK Varenie 01:22:13 +43:37
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:40
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:44:19 +00:39
 3.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:53:15 +09:35
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:35
 2.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:51:45 +03:10
 3.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 00:57:41 +09:06
 4.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:05:10 +16:35
 5.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:08:25 +19:50
 6.  1434 Miķelis Putnieks                     01:13:02 +24:27
 7.   408 Jānis Silgals                        01:13:09 +24:34
 8.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:30:15 +41:40
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:46:05
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:49:49 +03:44
 3.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:50:28 +04:23
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lv 00:56:45 +10:40
 5.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                      00:57:39 +11:34
 6.   739 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:59:21 +13:16
 7.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:00:47 +14:42
 8.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   01:05:27 +19:22
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:05:46 +19:41
10.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:10:23 +24:18
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:43:00
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:45:32 +02:32
 3.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:47:06 +04:06
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:17 +07:17
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:50:52 +07:52
 6.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:51:31 +08:31
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:52 +08:52
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:00:44 +17:44
 9.   321 Māris Balčuns                        01:02:06 +19:06
10.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    01:02:58 +19:58
11.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:03:51 +20:51
12.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:04:52 +21:52
13.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:06:36 +23:36
14.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:13:27 +30:27
15.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:13:39 +30:39
16.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:22:54 +39:54
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-Alūksn 00:40:12
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:45:25 +05:13
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:59 +07:47
 4.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:50:29 +10:17
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:55:50 +15:38
 6.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:03:00 +22:48
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 01:04:46 +24:34
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:40
 2.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:48:18 +02:38
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:52:30 +06:50
 4.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:56:30 +10:50
 5.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:56:56 +11:16
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:58:54 +13:14
 7.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:59:26 +13:46
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:02:38 +16:58
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:49 +19:09
10.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:07:22 +21:42
11.   409 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:08:44 +23:04
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:41 +29:01
13.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:15:17 +29:37
14.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:16:48 +31:08
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:17:43 +32:03
16.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:22:27 +36:47
17.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:54:24 +68:44
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1170 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Roberts Deičs                       M12      00:10:12
 2.  1260 Monta Brence              Teikas kalW10      00:13:55 +03:43
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:14:48 +04:36
 4.  1410 Matīss Utāns              Kāpa/CarniM10      00:15:18 +05:06
 5.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:17:53 +07:41
 6.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111     SKOLIŅA  00:19:34 +09:22
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:19:36 +09:24
 8.   279 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:22:14 +12:02
 9.     0 Herta Grantskalne                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:31 +15:19
10.     0 Elizabete Balode                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:51 +15:39
11.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:26:00 +15:48
12.     0 Karlīna Balode                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:08 +15:56
13.     0 Madara Liepiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:16 +16:04
14.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:21 +16:09
15.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:26:43 +16:31
16.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:30:58 +20:46
17.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:31:05 +20:53
18.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:31:08 +20:56
19.     0 Estere Novikova                     SKOLIŅA  00:31:09 +20:57
20.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:18 +21:06
21.     0 Rīčards Šestakovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:31:42 +21:30
22.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCM8       00:32:13 +22:01
22.     0 Elza Grīnberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:13 +22:01
24.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:28 +22:16
25.     0 Kristofers Lauris                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:44 +22:32
26.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:33:46 +23:34
27.   418 Alise Ozola                         W8       00:34:48 +24:36
28.   402 Ralfs Ivulāns                       M8       00:39:18 +29:06
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:22:21
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW14      00:24:23 +02:02
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:25:02 +02:41
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:25:15 +02:54
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:26:15 +03:54
 6.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:26:44 +04:23
 7.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:26:50 +04:29
 8.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW21C     00:27:24 +05:03
 9.  1196 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas tM14      00:31:42 +09:21
10.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:32:04 +09:43
11.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:32:27 +10:06
12.  1255 Toms Utāns                Kāpa/CarniM14      00:33:47 +11:26
13.  1273 Agnese Vārpiņa                      W21C     00:35:50 +13:29
14.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:38:32 +16:11
15.  3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM14      00:39:01 +16:40
16.   440 Inese Anna Vāvere                   W21C     00:39:42 +17:21
17.  1347 Liene Liepiņa                       W21C     00:42:01 +19:40
18.  1518 Pauls Veiss                         M14      00:44:20 +21:59
19.   419 Jānis Ozols                         OPEN1    00:45:10 +22:49
20.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M14      00:45:59 +23:38
21.  1214 Annija Čekstere                     W21C     00:46:26 +24:05
22.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:46:52 +24:31
23.  1322 Anda Čekstere                       W21C     00:47:04 +24:43
24.  1235 Artūrs Bincis                       M14      00:48:22 +26:01
25.  1380 Emīlija Bērziņa           Kāpa-CarniW14      00:49:23 +27:02
26.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:49:58 +27:37
27.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W14      00:50:30 +28:09
28.  2337 Agnese Bukava                       W21C     00:50:58 +28:37
29.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                  W21C     00:51:00 +28:39
30.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:51:44 +29:23
31.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      00:58:19 +35:58
32.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  W21C     00:59:07 +36:46
33.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:59:38 +37:17
34.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     01:06:03 +43:42
35.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      01:12:55 +50:34
36.   442 Valentina Nunjesa-Vaskesa           W14      01:32:04 +69:43
37.   441 Anna Vaivade                        W21C     01:32:21 +70:00
     1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    OPEN2    00:35:14
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:35:47 +00:33
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:37:27 +02:13
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:38:39 +03:25
 5.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa      OPEN2    00:40:05 +04:51
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:41:28 +06:14
 7.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:42:18 +07:04
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:44:22 +09:08
 9.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:45:48 +10:34
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:46:07 +10:53
11.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:46:11 +10:57
12.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W60      00:46:27 +11:13
13.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:46:54 +11:40
14.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:47:10 +11:56
15.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:47:29 +12:15
16.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:47:30 +12:16
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:47:35 +12:21
18.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:47:54 +12:40
19.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:48:09 +12:55
20.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:48:33 +13:19
21.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:48:40 +13:26
22.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApOPEN2    00:49:20 +14:06
23.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:49:26 +14:12
24.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:50:06 +14:52
25.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:50:51 +15:37
26.   449 Evija Šturca              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:51:05 +15:51
27.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:51:29 +16:15
28.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:51:56 +16:42
29.  1321 Zane Ozola                Auseklis  W50      00:52:07 +16:53
30.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:52:27 +17:13
31.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:52:32 +17:18
32.  1269 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:53:01 +17:47
33.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:53:02 +17:48
34.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:54:06 +18:52
35.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN2    00:55:43 +20:29
36.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:57:49 +22:35
37.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:58:36 +23:22
38.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     01:00:58 +25:44
39.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:01:46 +26:32
40.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                        OPEN2    01:02:28 +27:14
41.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:03:29 +28:15
42.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:05:45 +30:31
43.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:06:01 +30:47
44.   438 Inga Lietiņa                        W50      01:08:59 +33:45
45.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:10:06 +34:52
46.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:10:23 +35:09
47.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W75      01:11:49 +36:35
48.   416 Diāna Neimane             Briksnis  OPEN2    01:14:24 +39:10
49.  1264 Justīne Krūmiņa                     OPEN2    01:16:16 +41:02
50.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:16:18 +41:04
51.   431 Ilze Brazeviča                      W40B     01:21:15 +46:01
52.   432 Dace Mazurenko                      W40B     01:21:18 +46:04
53.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:22:18 +47:04
54.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:44:05 +68:51
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Ivars Purviņš             adrenalinsOPEN3    00:34:58
 2.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:38:26 +03:28
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:38:29 +03:31
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:38:30 +03:32
 5.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:38:53 +03:55
 6.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:39:06 +04:08
 7.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:40:14 +05:16
 8.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W16      00:41:40 +06:42
 9.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:42:06 +07:08
10.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:42:17 +07:19
11.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:43:21 +08:23
12.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:43:34 +08:36
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:46 +08:48
14.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:44:42 +09:44
15.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:45:26 +10:28
16.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:45:29 +10:31
17.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:45:59 +11:01
18.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:46:11 +11:13
19.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:46:27 +11:29
20.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:46:43 +11:45
21.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     00:47:39 +12:41
22.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:48:00 +13:02
23.  1139 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W40A     00:48:03 +13:05
24.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:48:46 +13:48
25.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:49:10 +14:12
26.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis IW40A     00:49:14 +14:16
27.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:49:27 +14:29
28.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35B     00:49:52 +14:54
29.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:50:10 +15:12
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:50:34 +15:36
31.   433 Līga Balode               Kāpa      W35B     00:50:39 +15:41
32.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:51:00 +16:02
33.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:51:18 +16:20
34.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:52:59 +18:01
35.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      00:53:04 +18:06
36.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:53:23 +18:25
37.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:53:38 +18:40
38.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:55:59 +21:01
39.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:56:17 +21:19
40.  1382 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     00:56:59 +22:01
41.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:57:04 +22:06
42.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:57:30 +22:32
43.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     00:57:33 +22:35
44.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:58:53 +23:55
45.  1400 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:59:22 +24:24
46.  1315 Liene Pērkone             Auseklis  W35B     00:59:23 +24:25
47.    13 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:59:27 +24:29
48.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:01:00 +26:02
49.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      01:01:03 +26:05
50.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W45A     01:01:23 +26:25
51.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:01:35 +26:37
52.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:02:21 +27:23
53.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:02:45 +27:47
54.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     01:03:04 +28:06
55.   439 Dace Dauģe                          W21B     01:04:03 +29:05
56.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:04:10 +29:12
57.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:04:43 +29:45
58.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     01:06:09 +31:11
59.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     01:10:35 +35:37
60.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:11:04 +36:06
61.   413 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:11:19 +36:21
62.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:12:04 +37:06
63.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:13:15 +38:17
64.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:13:49 +38:51
65.   405 Evita Pētersone                     W21B     01:13:54 +38:56
66.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:14:15 +39:17
67.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     01:14:57 +39:59
68.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     01:15:34 +40:36
69.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40A     01:16:31 +41:33
70.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     01:16:42 +41:44
71.   446 Anna Proskurina                     W21B     01:16:59 +42:01
     1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 15 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:38:52
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:41:53 +03:01
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:46:07 +07:15
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      00:46:11 +07:19
 5.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:46:30 +07:38
 6.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:47:48 +08:56
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:48:01 +09:09
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:48:22 +09:30
 9.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21AK    00:48:38 +09:46
10.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                     M50      00:49:37 +10:45
11.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:49:46 +10:54
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:50:13 +11:21
13.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:51:30 +12:38
14.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60      M21AK    00:51:57 +13:05
15.   426 Laura Puķīte              Ozons     W21A     00:52:09 +13:17
16.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:52:58 +14:06
17.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:53:26 +14:34
18.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:55:36 +16:44
19.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:55:51 +16:59
20.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:56:13 +17:21
21.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                       M55      00:56:30 +17:38
22.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:56:50 +17:58
23.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:56:59 +18:07
24.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas tM21AK    00:57:25 +18:33
25.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:57:48 +18:56
26.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:57:51 +18:59
27.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:58:12 +19:20
28.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:58:55 +20:03
29.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:59:34 +20:42
30.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:00:28 +21:36
31.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:01:04 +22:12
32.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:01:34 +22:42
33.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:02:34 +23:42
34.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:02:47 +23:55
35.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      01:02:56 +24:04
36.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:03:09 +24:17
37.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK ZiemeļkW21A     01:04:42 +25:50
38.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:04:43 +25:51
39.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:05:48 +26:56
40.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     01:05:53 +27:01
41.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:05:54 +27:02
42.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W35A     01:06:36 +27:44
43.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:06:41 +27:49
44.  1276 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21AK    01:09:24 +30:32
45.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21A     01:09:29 +30:37
46.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:54 +31:02
47.   430 Luīze Mantiņa             Printful  W21A     01:10:39 +31:47
48.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:12:58 +34:06
49.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:13:00 +34:08
50.   412 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:14:02 +35:10
51.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      01:15:00 +36:08
     1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M50      DQ      
       76 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:30:28
 2.   447 Edgars Peičs                        M40B     00:31:28 +01:00
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM35B     00:32:08 +01:40
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40B     00:32:58 +02:30
 5.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:35:07 +04:39
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:37:33 +07:05
 6.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:37:33 +07:05
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:38:36 +08:08
 9.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:39:10 +08:42
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:40:36 +10:08
11.  1117 Valts Vilcāns                       M21C     00:42:03 +11:35
12.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:42:22 +11:54
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:42:34 +12:06
14.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:42:47 +12:19
15.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:43:23 +12:55
16.   332 Raimonds Opuļs                      M21C     00:45:03 +14:35
17.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M35B     00:45:18 +14:50
18.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:47:38 +17:10
19.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                M35B     00:48:48 +18:20
20.  3108 Almants Razgals                     M21C     00:50:28 +20:00
21.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:50:50 +20:22
22.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:54 +21:26
23.  1421 Guntis Karelis                      M45B     00:52:23 +21:55
24.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:55:28 +25:00
25.  1325 Jānis Vanags                        M40B     00:59:09 +28:41
26.   423 Ernests Ozols                       M21C     01:02:46 +32:18
27.  1172 Andris Kusiņš                       M35B     01:03:19 +32:51
28.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:16:59 +46:31
29.  2232 Renārs Buivids            BK VarenieM45B     01:22:13 +51:45
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:43:00
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:43:40 +00:40
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM18      00:44:19 +01:19
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:45:32 +02:32
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:46:05 +03:05
 6.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:47:06 +04:06
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:48:35 +05:35
 8.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:49:49 +06:49
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:50:17 +07:17
10.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:50:28 +07:28
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:50:52 +07:52
12.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:51:31 +08:31
13.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:51:45 +08:45
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:51:52 +08:52
15.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM18      00:53:15 +10:15
16.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lvM40A     00:56:45 +13:45
17.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     00:57:39 +14:39
18.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     00:57:41 +14:41
19.   739 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:59:21 +16:21
20.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:00:44 +17:44
21.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:00:47 +17:47
22.   321 Māris Balčuns                       M45A     01:02:06 +19:06
23.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK   M45A     01:02:58 +19:58
24.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:03:51 +20:51
25.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:04:52 +21:52
26.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21B     01:05:10 +22:10
27.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40A     01:05:27 +22:27
28.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:05:46 +22:46
29.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:06:36 +23:36
30.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:08:25 +25:25
31.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:10:23 +27:23
32.  1434 Miķelis Putnieks                    M21B     01:13:02 +30:02
33.   408 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:13:09 +30:09
34.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:13:27 +30:27
35.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:13:39 +30:39
36.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:22:54 +39:54
37.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21B     01:30:15 +47:15
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8270 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-AlūksnM21AL    00:40:12
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:45:25 +05:13
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:40 +05:28
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:59 +07:47
 5.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:48:18 +08:06
 6.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:50:29 +10:17
 7.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:52:30 +12:18
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:55:50 +15:38
 9.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:56:30 +16:18
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:56:56 +16:44
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     00:58:54 +18:42
12.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     00:59:26 +19:14
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     01:02:38 +22:26
14.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:03:00 +22:48
15.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AL    01:04:46 +24:34
16.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:04:49 +24:37
17.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:07:22 +27:10
18.   409 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM35A     01:08:44 +28:32
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:14:41 +34:29
20.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:15:17 +35:05
21.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM35A     01:16:48 +36:36
22.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:17:43 +37:31
23.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:22:27 +42:15
24.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:54:24 +74:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.06.2020 22:29:06 Magnets