Vasaras Magnēta 34.kārta - Maku ezers
01.09.2020.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^
1. 0 Madara Skujeniece 00:19:45
2. 0 Adrija Ceirule 00:21:47 +02:02
3. 0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Auseklis 00:21:53 +02:08
4. 0 Tristans Bemans 00:21:57 +02:12
5. 0 Pauls Sīlis Auseklis 00:24:30 +04:45
6. 0 Atis Galvanovskis 00:25:37 +05:52
7. 0 Hugo Pilābers 00:29:11 +09:26
8. 0 Ralfs Slaide 00:29:18 +09:33
9. 0 Matīss Turlajs 00:29:32 +09:47
10. 0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs 00:30:30 +10:45
11. 0 Elīza Česnovska 00:32:09 +12:24
12. 0 Mārtiņš Plakans 00:32:15 +12:30
13. 0 Estere Lakovica 00:32:29 +12:44
14. 0 Roberts Goško 00:32:47 +13:02
15. 0 Elza Grīnberga 00:32:50 +13:05
16. 0 Nora Ozoliņa 00:33:31 +13:46
17. 0 Otto Pilābers 00:33:38 +13:53
18. 0 Anna Turlaja 00:33:58 +14:13
19. 0 Grēta Sīle 00:34:42 +14:57
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^
1. 269 Alise Brence Teikas Kal 00:22:38
2. 93 Rūta Knipše Auseklis 00:25:37 +02:59
3. 90 Felicita Priedīte Auseklis 00:27:37 +04:59
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^
1. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:13:13
2. 1156 Kārlis Skujenieks Ozons 00:17:51 +04:38
3. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:21:01 +07:48
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:16:22
2. 821 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķies SS 00:19:29 +03:07
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^
1. 340 Everts Precinieks 00:16:34
2. 642 Daniels Jēčs 00:18:20 +01:46
3. 82 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis I 00:19:20 +02:46
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1380 m km ^
1. 703 Monta Brence Teikas Kal 00:22:38
2. 1467 Paula Paegle 00:40:25 +17:47
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^
1. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompas 00:19:50
2. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis 00:20:11 +00:21
3. 573 Ance Korņejeva Siguldas T 00:26:36 +06:46
4. 164 Amanda Mankus Auseklis 00:26:54 +07:04
5. 52 Eleonora Priedīte Auseklis 00:29:46 +09:56
6. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:31:36 +11:46
7. 329 Marta Korņējeva Siguldas t 00:34:35 +14:45
8. 307 Marta Raituma Auseklis I 00:36:58 +17:08
9. 11 Henriete Priedīte Auseklis 00:44:18 +24:28
10. 2005 Evelīna Siliņa Auseklis 00:54:46 +34:56
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^
1. 1195 Nils Romanovskis Ikšķile 00:18:41
2. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK 00:20:21 +01:40
3. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:22:52 +04:11
4. 759 Ričards Lācis Kāpa OK 00:24:10 +05:29
5. 2561 Gustavs Ribaks Auseklis 00:24:40 +05:59
5. 152 Kristofers Laķis Auseklis 00:24:40 +05:59
7. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:25:50 +07:09
8. 253 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:26:12 +07:31
9. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs Vo 00:27:20 +08:39
10. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:28:10 +09:29
11. 23 Teodors Šampiņš Auseklis 00:28:23 +09:42
12. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:29:00 +10:19
13. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:29:38 +10:57
14. 340 Everts Precinieks 00:30:10 +11:29
15. 265 Emīls Lācis Ozons 00:33:31 +14:50
16. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis I 00:34:26 +15:45
17. 1447 Mārtiņš Gavars Auseklis 00:51:58 +33:17
17. 1445 Samuels Gavars Auseklis 00:51:58 +33:17
19. 1448 Miķelis Gavars Auseklis 00:52:50 +34:09
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^
1. 1278 Solvita Tēta 00:22:18
2. 1124 Santa Žukovska 00:22:51 +00:33
3. 1407 Evita Eiduka 00:30:56 +08:38
4. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:31:27 +09:09
5. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:31:43 +09:25
6. 1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka 00:32:55 +10:37
7. 712 Rasa Pīpiķe 00:38:29 +16:11
8. 2323 Džoanna Lebedoka Kurmis 00:40:45 +18:27
9. 1056 Laura Šinka Lost boiz 00:43:15 +20:57
10. 1351 Alise Linka Ozons 00:44:17 +21:59
11. 362 Liene Meldere 00:47:46 +25:28
12. 1465 Signe Deruma 00:47:49 +25:31
13. 1322 Anda Čekstere 01:03:48 +41:30
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^
1. 91 Aivars Stašāns 00:39:28
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^
1. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona OK 01:16:24
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^
1. 134 Elmārs Rūcis 00:39:10
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones L 00:39:56
2. 1396 Signe Meldere Baloži 00:44:46 +04:50
3. 574 Liene Korņejeva Siguldas T 00:51:14 +11:18
4. 1120 Signe Hokonena Auseklis I 00:53:08 +13:12
5. 1128 Ilze Kažociņa 00:53:13 +13:17
6. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:09:36 +29:40
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:40:14
2. 576 Ieva Spriņģe 00:42:17 +02:03
3. 671 Dace Ūdre 00:43:29 +03:15
4. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis 00:45:50 +05:36
5. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis 00:46:29 +06:15
6. 274 Ilze Tropa Turaida 00:49:11 +08:57
7. 394 Kristīna Atvare 01:09:53 +29:39
8. 1185 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 01:11:01 +30:47
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 209 Jolanta Galzone 00:41:32
2. 2143 Aija Grīnvalde 00:42:27 +00:55
3. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons 00:44:17 +02:45
4. 592 Ieva Tūtere 01:08:20 +26:48
2002 Dita Muceniece DQ
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 10 Silvija Lansmane 00:41:54
2. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:48:42 +06:48
3. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:51:44 +09:50
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma 00:41:32
2. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas me 00:42:00 +00:28
3. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:44:59 +03:27
4. 1269 Andra Melbārde Silva 00:57:02 +15:30
5. 1656 Inese Užule Kāpa 01:18:53 +37:21
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 472 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK 00:40:37
2. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. 00:58:00 +17:23
3. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:00:41 +20:04
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda 00:50:37
2. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis 01:14:31 +23:54
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 01:04:55
2. 1585 Ilda Pāna Kurmis OK 01:20:41 +15:46
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors 00:45:37
2. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 00:46:55 +01:18
3. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:48:10 +02:33
4. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa 00:48:24 +02:47
5. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:52:58 +07:21
6. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:53:03 +07:26
7. 98 Māris Spriņģis 01:16:33 +30:56
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 161 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK 00:36:16
2. 997 Gunta Raituma Auseklis 00:44:22 +08:06
3. 1822 Agnese Helmūte Ind. 01:00:07 +23:51
4. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona OK 01:06:50 +30:34
5. 1446 Enia Gavare 01:09:52 +33:36
6. 1214 Annija Čekstere 01:14:14 +37:58
7. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis M70 01:19:15 +42:59
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 1395 Kitija Meldere Baloži 00:42:52
2. 619 Anna Stradiņa Auseklis 00:51:30 +08:38
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 1414 Kristīne Berķe Auseklis 00:43:20
2. 89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis I 01:15:00 +31:40
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļk 00:39:59
2. 947 Sabīne Valtasa OK Saldus 00:40:12 +00:13
3. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis 00:41:01 +01:02
4. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:44:41 +04:42
5. 529 Linda Sīle 00:44:49 +04:50
6. 1415 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa 00:47:54 +07:55
7. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:49:22 +09:23
8. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis 00:50:01 +10:02
9. 1157 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 00:50:31 +10:32
10. 1717 Anete Purvlīce Bez Kompas 00:51:22 +11:23
11. 753 Ludmila Kazačenko 00:54:49 +14:50
12. 1245 Meldra Ķemere 01:10:16 +30:17
13. 1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga Lost boiz 01:13:02 +33:03
14. 1525 Līva Šteinberga 01:29:48 +49:49
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 238 Tatjana Stefanova 00:42:48
2. 1177 Katrīna Viļumsone Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:37 +02:49
3. 1174 Leila Bībere Ulbroka 00:49:55 +07:07
4. 616 Santa Pildava 00:51:39 +08:51
5. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis I 00:52:22 +09:34
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis I 00:39:38
2. 1014 Anda Spriņģe 00:40:46 +01:08
3. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs Vo 00:42:06 +02:28
4. 751 Baiba Kaškina Baltie Zal 00:43:29 +03:51
5. 1863 Baiba Nummure 00:56:10 +16:32
6. 1297 Dace Zumberga 01:07:10 +27:32
7. 2099 Ilona Ozoliņa Emergn 01:25:09 +45:31
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 1175 Astra Šauere 00:39:59
2. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 00:40:33 +00:34
3. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:41:06 +01:07
4. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis I 00:41:22 +01:23
5. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:43:01 +03:02
6. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:43:10 +03:11
7. 44 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:43:12 +03:13
8. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:45:53 +05:54
9. 1853 Ilona Rozenberga 00:48:44 +08:45
10. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:50:41 +10:42
11. 421 Dace Peiseniece 00:51:09 +11:10
12. 130 Inguna Kupča Ozons 00:52:34 +12:35
13. 102 Laila Dubova 00:58:19 +18:20
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:34:41
2. 1283 Guntis Brūmelis 01:03:57 +29:16
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:35:50
2. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:40:10 +04:20
3. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas Sati 00:42:39 +06:49
4. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:46:38 +10:48
5. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO 00:47:22 +11:32
6. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:49:28 +13:38
7. 289 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:58:01 +22:11
8. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons 01:06:44 +30:54
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:56
2. 595 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva 00:47:26 +01:30
3. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:13:01 +27:05
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 00:49:38
2. 614 Eduards Pildavs 00:51:38 +02:00
898 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis DQ
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5970 m km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:39:31
2. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis 00:42:23 +02:52
3. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis I 00:45:18 +05:47
4. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:52:24 +12:53
5. 371 Nauris Prikšāns Ozons/RSP 00:58:08 +18:37
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5970 m km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 00:32:51
2. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti 00:33:10 +00:19
3. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:35:16 +02:25
4. 1381 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļk 00:36:12 +03:21
5. 4444 Ingmārs Vaiders Kāpa OK 00:36:18 +03:27
6. 1103 Andris Ronimoiss Inov8/Osve 00:39:20 +06:29
7. 1468 Rubens Šulcs OK Azimuts 00:39:38 +06:47
8. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis I 00:44:11 +11:20
9. 369 Alvis Mats OSveikals 00:45:24 +12:33
10. 448 Alberts Lācis Purva Brid 00:51:11 +18:20
11. 643 Arnis Eriņš 00:51:25 +18:34
12. 679 Dāvis Jākobsons 00:54:50 +21:59
1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati DQ
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5970 m km ^
1. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:42:45
2. 1698 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dib 00:45:59 +03:14
3. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis 00:47:33 +04:48
4. 473 Elīna Petrovska 00:47:39 +04:54
5. 47 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa 00:49:28 +06:43
6. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:53:23 +10:38
7. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK 00:56:43 +13:58
8. 654 Guna Briža Ziemeļkurz 00:57:39 +14:54
9. 412 Vita Žukovska Burkānciem 00:58:02 +15:17
10. 1242 Ieva Stoldere Ozons 01:05:13 +22:28
11. 2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza 01:06:30 +23:45
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5970 m km ^
1. 271 Zaiga Ozoliņa Kāpa OK 00:46:57
2. 1606 Anita Užule Kāpa 00:49:22 +02:25
3. 415 Anita Saulīte Auseklis 00:50:45 +03:48
4. 1223 Līga Berķe Briksnis 00:54:39 +07:42
5. 241 Zelma Preciniece 00:58:36 +11:39
6. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis I 01:06:56 +19:59
7. 1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:08:15 +21:18
8. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:37:32 +50:35
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5970 m km ^
1. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:41:59
2. 689 Ivars Valtass OK Saldus 00:42:18 +00:19
3. 1433 Gints Vītiņš 00:43:21 +01:22
4. 1471 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši 00:43:54 +01:55
5. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:45:09 +03:10
6. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:46:34 +04:35
7. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:46:51 +04:52
8. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš 00:51:10 +09:11
9. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 00:51:39 +09:40
10. 200 Jānis Andersons 00:52:38 +10:39
11. 2266 Ainārs Butāns Auseklis 00:54:24 +12:25
12. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja 00:55:18 +13:19
13. 313 Juris Jaunzems 00:57:29 +15:30
14. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:16:08 +34:09
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5970 m km ^
1. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK 00:42:53
2. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:43:02 +00:09
3. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:44:13 +01:20
4. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:45:18 +02:25
5. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:45:38 +02:45
6. 673 Igors Kozlovs 00:49:42 +06:49
7. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:52:09 +09:16
8. 926 Agris Būmanis Prizma 00:54:24 +11:31
9. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:56:01 +13:08
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4970 m km ^
1. 975 Māris Ignatovičs 00:39:36
2. 949 Māris Šinka LOST BOIZ 00:40:04 +00:28
3. 2175 Alexander Barker 00:40:39 +01:03
4. 1022 Kristaps Dambergs Lost boiz 00:44:08 +04:32
5. 865 Edgars Francis 00:44:32 +04:56
6. 882 Jānis Zālītis 00:45:24 +05:48
7. 1418 Madars Dāvids 00:52:53 +13:17
8. 695 Fergus Barker FVO 01:00:05 +20:29
9. 361 Ivars Meļķis 01:00:22 +20:46
10. 1093 Māris Hmeļņickis 01:03:00 +23:24
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4970 m km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:31:27
2. 1125 Roberts Sukonovs 00:31:59 +00:32
3. 812 Ritvars Bikšis Kāpa OK 00:33:34 +02:07
4. 2114 Edgars Rancāns 00:37:10 +05:43
5. 18 Kaspars Šampiņš Auseklis I 00:40:02 +08:35
6. 1424 Kristians Lielais 00:40:59 +09:32
7. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 00:42:21 +10:54
8. 599 Viktors Novikovs Skauts 00:42:55 +11:28
9. 1470 Didzis Rozenbergs 00:44:01 +12:34
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4970 m km ^
1. 1394 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:34:31
2. 1469 Pēteris Ločmelis 00:36:44 +02:13
3. 1121 Mārtiņš Andže Auseklis 00:40:56 +06:25
4. 575 Artūrs Kančs OK Kāpa 00:41:02 +06:31
5. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 00:43:20 +08:49
6. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 00:43:53 +09:22
7. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:51:40 +17:09
8. 213 Ivars Bergs 01:03:09 +28:38
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4970 m km ^
1. 1416 Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas t 00:39:01
2. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:39:35 +00:34
3. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:40:31 +01:30
4. 1371 Jorens Raitums Auseklis 00:40:48 +01:47
5. 1013 Rolands Kapočus 00:41:16 +02:15
6. 940 Atis Ģēģeris Auseklis 00:42:30 +03:29
7. 112 Uldis Paršāns 00:43:43 +04:42
8. 859 Pauls Cielavs 00:46:43 +07:42
9. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:48:42 +09:41
10. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:50:29 +11:28
11. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 00:51:34 +12:33
12. 702 Kaspars Sirmais 00:51:50 +12:49
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6730 m km ^
1. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 00:49:11
2. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:50:47 +01:36
3. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns IK Ausekli 00:51:47 +02:36
4. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis 00:52:39 +03:28
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6730 m km ^
1. 1959 Ričards Buls 00:48:24
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis I 00:48:45 +00:21
3. 627 Jānis Dūka RUN4FUN 00:50:18 +01:54
4. 568 Andris Pirtnieks Mona 00:50:24 +02:00
5. 406 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis 00:52:46 +04:22
6. 760 Valters Veiss Kāpa 00:57:21 +08:57
7. 1460 Tālis Paeglis 00:58:10 +09:46
8. 1919 Jēkabs Bricis Bez Kompas 01:03:14 +14:50
5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis DQ
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6730 m km ^
1. 640 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz 00:44:58
2. 99 Aigars Cibuļskis Legs Miser 00:47:35 +02:37
3. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis I 00:48:03 +03:05
4. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:04 +10:06
5. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.l 00:55:46 +10:48
6. 436 Dzintars Kriķis 00:57:28 +12:30
7. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib 01:00:22 +15:24
8. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks 01:14:38 +29:40
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6730 m km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis I 00:41:49
2. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs De Niro SK 00:47:09 +05:20
3. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Auseklis I 00:48:42 +06:53
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:48:51 +07:02
5. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:49:37 +07:48
6. 427 Uģis Kūliņš Kāpa OK 00:53:18 +11:29
7. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis 00:53:45 +11:56
8. 1374 Ivo Odītis 00:58:46 +16:57
9. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis I 00:58:54 +17:05
10. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 00:59:47 +17:58
11. 916 Armands Ozols 01:01:24 +19:35
12. 646 Ilvars Jēčs 01:01:36 +19:47
13. 321 Māris Balčūns 01:01:38 +19:49
14. 1864 Nauris Čablis 01:10:18 +28:29
15. 2172 Edgars Tabors 01:10:42 +28:53
16. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera vilk 01:40:29 +58:40
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7150 m km ^
1. 450 Jānis Kūms Ape-Alūksn 00:39:37
2. 429 Kārlis Stradiņš Auseklis 00:40:45 +01:08
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis 00:41:23 +01:46
4. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:41:35 +01:58
5. 862 Edgars Dude 00:45:29 +05:52
6. 1337 Juris Lebedoks Kurmis 00:49:53 +10:16
7. 917 Jānis Tamužs 00:50:42 +11:05
8. 518 Jānis Brižs OKZK 00:55:02 +15:25
9. 964 Agris Bērziņš 00:57:17 +17:40
10. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 00:59:26 +19:49
11. 1553 Artūrs Verza 00:59:37 +20:00
12. 1189 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 01:02:04 +22:27
13. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis 01:05:15 +25:38
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7150 m km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:41:39
2. 377 Pēteris Grīviņš SURIKATI 00:42:19 +00:40
3. 1204 Zigmunds Bībers Bīberi 00:42:33 +00:54
4. 663 Guntis Arnicāns A2 00:46:17 +04:38
5. 1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 00:49:39 +08:00
6. 337 Fadejs Precinieks 00:50:15 +08:36
7. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners 00:50:39 +09:00
8. 1353 Vladimirs Ļašs Briksnis S 00:51:35 +09:56
9. 1298 Miķelis Zumbergs 00:52:03 +10:24
10. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 00:52:06 +10:27
11. 109 Matīss Lakovics 00:52:51 +11:12
12. 1123 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis I 00:53:36 +11:57
13. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 00:54:33 +12:54
14. 503 Armands Lunts 00:58:49 +17:10
15. 1131 Ervīns Veics 00:59:03 +17:24
16. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:02:51 +21:12
17. 3456 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:03:32 +21:53
18. 306 Uldis Kalniņš ind, 01:06:53 +25:14
19. 1230 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis 01:09:11 +27:32
20. 723 Sandra Priedīte 01:21:19 +39:40
21. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs Vo 01:25:16 +43:37
22. 104 Andris Blanks 01:43:19 +61:40
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1380 m km ^
1. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis IM8 00:13:13
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W10 00:16:22 +03:09
3. 340 Everts Precinieks M10 00:16:34 +03:21
4. 1156 Kārlis Skujenieks Ozons M8 00:17:51 +04:38
5. 642 Daniels Jēčs M10 00:18:20 +05:07
6. 82 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis IM10 00:19:20 +06:07
7. 821 Elīza Romanovska Ikšķies SSW10 00:19:29 +06:16
8. 0 Madara Skujeniece SKOLIŅA 00:19:45 +06:32
9. 1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M8 00:21:01 +07:48
10. 0 Adrija Ceirule SKOLIŅA 00:21:47 +08:34
11. 0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:21:53 +08:40
12. 0 Tristans Bemans SKOLIŅA 00:21:57 +08:44
13. 703 Monta Brence Teikas KalW12 00:22:38 +09:25
13. 269 Alise Brence Teikas KalW8 00:22:38 +09:25
15. 0 Pauls Sīlis Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:24:30 +11:17
16. 93 Rūta Knipše Auseklis W8 00:25:37 +12:24
16. 0 Atis Galvanovskis SKOLIŅA 00:25:37 +12:24
18. 90 Felicita Priedīte Auseklis W8 00:27:37 +14:24
19. 0 Hugo Pilābers SKOLIŅA 00:29:11 +15:58
20. 0 Ralfs Slaide SKOLIŅA 00:29:18 +16:05
21. 0 Matīss Turlajs SKOLIŅA 00:29:32 +16:19
22. 0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs SKOLIŅA 00:30:30 +17:17
23. 0 Elīza Česnovska SKOLIŅA 00:32:09 +18:56
24. 0 Mārtiņš Plakans SKOLIŅA 00:32:15 +19:02
25. 0 Estere Lakovica SKOLIŅA 00:32:29 +19:16
26. 0 Roberts Goško SKOLIŅA 00:32:47 +19:34
27. 0 Elza Grīnberga SKOLIŅA 00:32:50 +19:37
28. 0 Nora Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:33:31 +20:18
29. 0 Otto Pilābers SKOLIŅA 00:33:38 +20:25
30. 0 Anna Turlaja SKOLIŅA 00:33:58 +20:45
31. 0 Grēta Sīle SKOLIŅA 00:34:42 +21:29
32. 1467 Paula Paegle W12 00:40:25 +27:12
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2550 m km ^
1. 1195 Nils Romanovskis Ikšķile M14 00:18:41
2. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompasW14 00:19:50 +01:09
3. 973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Auseklis W14 00:20:11 +01:30
4. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK M14 00:20:21 +01:40
5. 1278 Solvita Tēta W21C 00:22:18 +03:37
6. 1124 Santa Žukovska W21C 00:22:51 +04:10
7. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M14 00:22:52 +04:11
8. 759 Ričards Lācis Kāpa OK M14 00:24:10 +05:29
9. 152 Kristofers Laķis Auseklis M14 00:24:40 +05:59
9. 2561 Gustavs Ribaks Auseklis M14 00:24:40 +05:59
11. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M14 00:25:50 +07:09
12. 253 Oskars Gills Auseklis M14 00:26:12 +07:31
13. 573 Ance Korņejeva Siguldas TW14 00:26:36 +07:55
14. 164 Amanda Mankus Auseklis W14 00:26:54 +08:13
15. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs VoM14 00:27:20 +08:39
16. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M14 00:28:10 +09:29
17. 23 Teodors Šampiņš Auseklis M14 00:28:23 +09:42
18. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:29:00 +10:19
19. 5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis M14 00:29:38 +10:57
20. 52 Eleonora Priedīte Auseklis W14 00:29:46 +11:05
21. 340 Everts Precinieks M14 00:30:10 +11:29
22. 1407 Evita Eiduka W21C 00:30:56 +12:15
23. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W21C 00:31:27 +12:46
24. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W14 00:31:36 +12:55
25. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21C 00:31:43 +13:02
26. 1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka W21C 00:32:55 +14:14
27. 265 Emīls Lācis Ozons M14 00:33:31 +14:50
28. 1897 Mārtiņš Čablis Auseklis IM14 00:34:26 +15:45
29. 329 Marta Korņējeva Siguldas tW14 00:34:35 +15:54
30. 307 Marta Raituma Auseklis IW14 00:36:58 +18:17
31. 712 Rasa Pīpiķe W21C 00:38:29 +19:48
32. 134 Elmārs Rūcis M80 00:39:10 +20:29
33. 91 Aivars Stašāns OPEN1 00:39:28 +20:47
34. 2323 Džoanna Lebedoka Kurmis W21C 00:40:45 +22:04
35. 1056 Laura Šinka Lost boiz W21C 00:43:15 +24:34
36. 1351 Alise Linka Ozons W21C 00:44:17 +25:36
37. 11 Henriete Priedīte Auseklis W14 00:44:18 +25:37
38. 362 Liene Meldere W21C 00:47:46 +29:05
39. 1465 Signe Deruma W21C 00:47:49 +29:08
40. 1445 Samuels Gavars Auseklis M14 00:51:58 +33:17
40. 1447 Mārtiņš Gavars Auseklis M14 00:51:58 +33:17
42. 1448 Miķelis Gavars Auseklis M14 00:52:50 +34:09
43. 2005 Evelīna Siliņa Auseklis W14 00:54:46 +36:05
44. 1322 Anda Čekstere W21C 01:03:48 +45:07
45. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona OK W80 01:16:24 +57:43
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3810 m km ^
1. 161 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK OPEN2 00:36:16
2. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones LW40B 00:39:56 +03:40
3. 636 Ilze Zvirbule W45B 00:40:14 +03:58
4. 472 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK W65 00:40:37 +04:21
5. 1084 Regīna Čūdere Prizma W60 00:41:32 +05:16
5. 209 Jolanta Galzone W50 00:41:32 +05:16
7. 10 Silvija Lansmane W55 00:41:54 +05:38
8. 2 Daina Zolberga Sēlijas meW60 00:42:00 +05:44
9. 576 Ieva Spriņģe W45B 00:42:17 +06:01
10. 2143 Aija Grīnvalde W50 00:42:27 +06:11
11. 671 Dace Ūdre W45B 00:43:29 +07:13
12. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons W50 00:44:17 +08:01
13. 997 Gunta Raituma Auseklis OPEN2 00:44:22 +08:06
14. 1396 Signe Meldere Baloži W40B 00:44:46 +08:30
15. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W60 00:44:59 +08:43
16. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors M75 00:45:37 +09:21
17. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis W45B 00:45:50 +09:34
18. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis W45B 00:46:29 +10:13
19. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M75 00:46:55 +10:39
20. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M75 00:48:10 +11:54
21. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa M75 00:48:24 +12:08
22. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:48:42 +12:26
23. 274 Ilze Tropa Turaida W45B 00:49:11 +12:55
24. 49 Valentīna Lietuviete Sigulda W70 00:50:37 +14:21
25. 574 Liene Korņejeva Siguldas TW40B 00:51:14 +14:58
26. 881 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:51:44 +15:28
27. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:52:58 +16:42
28. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:53:03 +16:47
29. 1120 Signe Hokonena Auseklis IW40B 00:53:08 +16:52
30. 1128 Ilze Kažociņa W40B 00:53:13 +16:57
31. 1269 Andra Melbārde Silva W60 00:57:02 +20:46
32. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. W65 00:58:00 +21:44
33. 1822 Agnese Helmūte Ind. OPEN2 01:00:07 +23:51
34. 1053 Irina Stupāne W65 01:00:41 +24:25
35. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 01:04:55 +28:39
36. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona OK OPEN2 01:06:50 +30:34
37. 592 Ieva Tūtere W50 01:08:20 +32:04
38. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W40B 01:09:36 +33:20
39. 1446 Enia Gavare OPEN2 01:09:52 +33:36
40. 394 Kristīna Atvare W45B 01:09:53 +33:37
41. 1185 Sandija Stanke Auseklis W45B 01:11:01 +34:45
42. 1214 Annija Čekstere OPEN2 01:14:14 +37:58
43. 203 Anfiza Kraze Auseklis W70 01:14:31 +38:15
44. 98 Māris Spriņģis M75 01:16:33 +40:17
45. 1656 Inese Užule Kāpa W60 01:18:53 +42:37
46. 2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis M70 OPEN2 01:19:15 +42:59
47. 1585 Ilda Pāna Kurmis OK W75 01:20:41 +44:25
2002 Dita Muceniece W50 DQ
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4580 m km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis M60 00:34:41
2. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:35:50 +01:09
3. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis IW40A 00:39:38 +04:57
4. 1175 Astra Šauere W45A 00:39:59 +05:18
4. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK ZiemeļkW21B 00:39:59 +05:18
6. 570 Andris Grundšteins M65 00:40:10 +05:29
7. 947 Sabīne Valtasa OK Saldus W21B 00:40:12 +05:31
8. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A 00:40:33 +05:52
9. 1014 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:40:46 +06:05
10. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis W21B 00:41:01 +06:20
11. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W45A 00:41:06 +06:25
12. 525 Jana Lepiksone Auseklis IW45A 00:41:22 +06:41
13. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs VoW40A 00:42:06 +07:25
14. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas SatiM65 00:42:39 +07:58
15. 238 Tatjana Stefanova W35B 00:42:48 +08:07
16. 1395 Kitija Meldere Baloži W16 00:42:52 +08:11
17. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W45A 00:43:01 +08:20
18. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:43:10 +08:29
19. 44 Evija Karlsone Ozons W45A 00:43:12 +08:31
20. 1414 Kristīne Berķe Auseklis W18 00:43:20 +08:39
21. 751 Baiba Kaškina Baltie ZalW40A 00:43:29 +08:48
22. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:44:41 +10:00
23. 529 Linda Sīle W21B 00:44:49 +10:08
24. 1177 Katrīna Viļumsone Jēkaba CeļW35B 00:45:37 +10:56
25. 287 Aija Feldmane W45A 00:45:53 +11:12
26. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:45:56 +11:15
27. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 00:46:38 +11:57
28. 322 Uldis Ždanovs OK KO M65 00:47:22 +12:41
29. 595 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva M70 00:47:26 +12:45
30. 1415 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa W21B 00:47:54 +13:13
31. 1853 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 00:48:44 +14:03
32. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 00:49:22 +14:41
33. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M65 00:49:28 +14:47
34. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija OPEN3 00:49:38 +14:57
35. 1174 Leila Bībere Ulbroka W35B 00:49:55 +15:14
36. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis W21B 00:50:01 +15:20
37. 1157 Antra Skujeniece Ozons W21B 00:50:31 +15:50
38. 535 Iveta Jansone W45A 00:50:41 +16:00
39. 421 Dace Peiseniece W45A 00:51:09 +16:28
40. 1717 Anete Purvlīce Bez KompasW21B 00:51:22 +16:41
41. 619 Anna Stradiņa Auseklis W16 00:51:30 +16:49
42. 614 Eduards Pildavs OPEN3 00:51:38 +16:57
43. 616 Santa Pildava W35B 00:51:39 +16:58
44. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis IW35B 00:52:22 +17:41
45. 130 Inguna Kupča Ozons W45A 00:52:34 +17:53
46. 753 Ludmila Kazačenko W21B 00:54:49 +20:08
47. 1863 Baiba Nummure W40A 00:56:10 +21:29
48. 289 Ilgvars Lipsts M65 00:58:01 +23:20
49. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 00:58:19 +23:38
50. 1283 Guntis Brūmelis M60 01:03:57 +29:16
51. 21 Jānis Linde Ozons M65 01:06:44 +32:03
52. 1297 Dace Zumberga W40A 01:07:10 +32:29
53. 1245 Meldra Ķemere W21B 01:10:16 +35:35
54. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:13:01 +38:20
55. 1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga Lost boiz W21B 01:13:02 +38:21
56. 89 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa Auseklis IW18 01:15:00 +40:19
57. 2099 Ilona Ozoliņa Emergn W40A 01:25:09 +50:28
58. 1525 Līva Šteinberga W21B 01:29:48 +55:07
898 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis OPEN3 DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 5970 m km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons M21AK 00:32:51
2. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti M21AK 00:33:10 +00:19
3. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AK 00:35:16 +02:25
4. 1381 Ričards Zvagulis OK ZiemeļkM21AK 00:36:12 +03:21
5. 4444 Ingmārs Vaiders Kāpa OK M21AK 00:36:18 +03:27
6. 1103 Andris Ronimoiss Inov8/OsveM21AK 00:39:20 +06:29
7. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis M16 00:39:31 +06:40
8. 1468 Rubens Šulcs OK AzimutsM21AK 00:39:38 +06:47
9. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis M50 00:41:59 +09:08
10. 689 Ivars Valtass OK Saldus M50 00:42:18 +09:27
11. 32 Arvīds Gills Auseklis M16 00:42:23 +09:32
12. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W21A 00:42:45 +09:54
13. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa OK M55 00:42:53 +10:02
14. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:43:02 +10:11
15. 1433 Gints Vītiņš M50 00:43:21 +10:30
16. 1471 Oskars Zemītis Zemīši M50 00:43:54 +11:03
17. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis IM21AK 00:44:11 +11:20
18. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 00:44:13 +11:22
19. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M50 00:45:09 +12:18
20. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš Auseklis IM16 00:45:18 +12:27
20. 2829 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis M55 00:45:18 +12:27
22. 369 Alvis Mats OSveikals M21AK 00:45:24 +12:33
23. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M55 00:45:38 +12:47
24. 1698 Signe Vilcāne Lielie DibW21A 00:45:59 +13:08
25. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM50 00:46:34 +13:43
26. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 00:46:51 +14:00
27. 271 Zaiga Ozoliņa Kāpa OK W35A 00:46:57 +14:06
28. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis W21A 00:47:33 +14:42
29. 473 Elīna Petrovska W21A 00:47:39 +14:48
30. 1606 Anita Užule Kāpa W35A 00:49:22 +16:31
31. 47 Irita Puķīte OK Kāpa W21A 00:49:28 +16:37
32. 673 Igors Kozlovs M55 00:49:42 +16:51
33. 415 Anita Saulīte Auseklis W35A 00:50:45 +17:54
34. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš M50 00:51:10 +18:19
35. 448 Alberts Lācis Purva BridM21AK 00:51:11 +18:20
36. 643 Arnis Eriņš M21AK 00:51:25 +18:34
37. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 00:51:39 +18:48
38. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 00:52:09 +19:18
39. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M16 00:52:24 +19:33
40. 200 Jānis Andersons M50 00:52:38 +19:47
41. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW21A 00:53:23 +20:32
42. 2266 Ainārs Butāns Auseklis M50 00:54:24 +21:33
42. 926 Agris Būmanis Prizma M55 00:54:24 +21:33
44. 1223 Līga Berķe Briksnis W35A 00:54:39 +21:48
45. 679 Dāvis Jākobsons M21AK 00:54:50 +21:59
46. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja M50 00:55:18 +22:27
47. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M55 00:56:01 +23:10
48. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK W21A 00:56:43 +23:52
49. 313 Juris Jaunzems M50 00:57:29 +24:38
50. 654 Guna Briža ZiemeļkurzW21A 00:57:39 +24:48
51. 412 Vita Žukovska BurkānciemW21A 00:58:02 +25:11
52. 371 Nauris Prikšāns Ozons/RSP M16 00:58:08 +25:17
53. 241 Zelma Preciniece W35A 00:58:36 +25:45
54. 1242 Ieva Stoldere Ozons W21A 01:05:13 +32:22
55. 2468 Zane Vitenberga-Verza W21A 01:06:30 +33:39
56. 144 Sanita Feldmane Auseklis IW35A 01:06:56 +34:05
57. 1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:08:15 +35:24
58. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M50 01:16:08 +43:17
59. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 01:37:32 +64:41
1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati M21AK DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4970 m km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM35B 00:31:27
2. 1125 Roberts Sukonovs M35B 00:31:59 +00:32
3. 812 Ritvars Bikšis Kāpa OK M35B 00:33:34 +02:07
4. 1394 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:34:31 +03:04
5. 1469 Pēteris Ločmelis M40B 00:36:44 +05:17
6. 2114 Edgars Rancāns M35B 00:37:10 +05:43
7. 1416 Normunds Korņejevs Siguldas tM45B 00:39:01 +07:34
8. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:39:35 +08:08
9. 975 Māris Ignatovičs M21C 00:39:36 +08:09
10. 18 Kaspars Šampiņš Auseklis IM35B 00:40:02 +08:35
11. 949 Māris Šinka LOST BOIZ M21C 00:40:04 +08:37
12. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M45B 00:40:31 +09:04
13. 2175 Alexander Barker M21C 00:40:39 +09:12
14. 1371 Jorens Raitums Auseklis M45B 00:40:48 +09:21
15. 1121 Mārtiņš Andže Auseklis M40B 00:40:56 +09:29
16. 1424 Kristians Lielais M35B 00:40:59 +09:32
17. 575 Artūrs Kančs OK Kāpa M40B 00:41:02 +09:35
18. 1013 Rolands Kapočus M45B 00:41:16 +09:49
19. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M35B 00:42:21 +10:54
20. 940 Atis Ģēģeris Auseklis M45B 00:42:30 +11:03
21. 599 Viktors Novikovs Skauts M35B 00:42:55 +11:28
22. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M40B 00:43:20 +11:53
23. 112 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:43:43 +12:16
24. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons M40B 00:43:53 +12:26
25. 1470 Didzis Rozenbergs M35B 00:44:01 +12:34
26. 1022 Kristaps Dambergs Lost boiz M21C 00:44:08 +12:41
27. 865 Edgars Francis M21C 00:44:32 +13:05
28. 882 Jānis Zālītis M21C 00:45:24 +13:57
29. 859 Pauls Cielavs M45B 00:46:43 +15:16
30. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M45B 00:48:42 +17:15
31. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:50:29 +19:02
32. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 00:51:34 +20:07
33. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:51:40 +20:13
34. 702 Kaspars Sirmais M45B 00:51:50 +20:23
35. 1418 Madars Dāvids M21C 00:52:53 +21:26
36. 695 Fergus Barker FVO M21C 01:00:05 +28:38
37. 361 Ivars Meļķis M21C 01:00:22 +28:55
38. 1093 Māris Hmeļņickis M21C 01:03:00 +31:33
39. 213 Ivars Bergs M40B 01:03:09 +31:42
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6730 m km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis IM45A 00:41:49
2. 640 Kaspars Purmalis ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:44:58 +03:09
3. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs De Niro SKM45A 00:47:09 +05:20
4. 99 Aigars Cibuļskis Legs MiserM40A 00:47:35 +05:46
5. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis IM40A 00:48:03 +06:14
6. 1959 Ričards Buls M21B 00:48:24 +06:35
7. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Auseklis IM45A 00:48:42 +06:53
8. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs Auseklis IM21B 00:48:45 +06:56
9. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM45A 00:48:51 +07:02
10. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis M18 00:49:11 +07:22
11. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 00:49:37 +07:48
12. 627 Jānis Dūka RUN4FUN M21B 00:50:18 +08:29
13. 568 Andris Pirtnieks Mona M21B 00:50:24 +08:35
14. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M18 00:50:47 +08:58
15. 1250 Emīls Lazdāns IK AusekliM18 00:51:47 +09:58
16. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis M18 00:52:39 +10:50
17. 406 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis M21B 00:52:46 +10:57
18. 427 Uģis Kūliņš Kāpa OK M45A 00:53:18 +11:29
19. 182 Pēteris Stradiņš Auseklis M45A 00:53:45 +11:56
20. 378 Andris Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM40A 00:55:04 +13:15
21. 979 Sandis Zuzāns 30draugi.lM40A 00:55:46 +13:57
22. 760 Valters Veiss Kāpa M21B 00:57:21 +15:32
23. 436 Dzintars Kriķis M40A 00:57:28 +15:39
24. 1460 Tālis Paeglis M21B 00:58:10 +16:21
25. 1374 Ivo Odītis M45A 00:58:46 +16:57
26. 305 Valdis Raitums Auseklis IM45A 00:58:54 +17:05
27. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons M45A 00:59:47 +17:58
28. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie DibM40A 01:00:22 +18:33
29. 916 Armands Ozols M45A 01:01:24 +19:35
30. 646 Ilvars Jēčs M45A 01:01:36 +19:47
31. 321 Māris Balčūns M45A 01:01:38 +19:49
32. 1919 Jēkabs Bricis Bez KompasM21B 01:03:14 +21:25
33. 1864 Nauris Čablis M45A 01:10:18 +28:29
34. 2172 Edgars Tabors M45A 01:10:42 +28:53
35. 1582 Kaspars Kapenieks M40A 01:14:38 +32:49
36. 1913 Džeralds Troms Miera vilkM45A 01:40:29 +58:40
5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis M21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7150 m km ^
1. 450 Jānis Kūms Ape-AlūksnM21AL 00:39:37
2. 429 Kārlis Stradiņš Auseklis M21AL 00:40:45 +01:08
3. 234 Zigmārs Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:41:23 +01:46
4. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:41:35 +01:58
5. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:41:39 +02:02
6. 377 Pēteris Grīviņš SURIKATI M35A 00:42:19 +02:42
7. 1204 Zigmunds Bībers Bīberi M35A 00:42:33 +02:56
8. 862 Edgars Dude M21AL 00:45:29 +05:52
9. 663 Guntis Arnicāns A2 M35A 00:46:17 +06:40
10. 1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš M35A 00:49:39 +10:02
11. 1337 Juris Lebedoks Kurmis M21AL 00:49:53 +10:16
12. 337 Fadejs Precinieks M35A 00:50:15 +10:38
13. 803 Mārtiņš Ketners M35A 00:50:39 +11:02
14. 917 Jānis Tamužs M21AL 00:50:42 +11:05
15. 1353 Vladimirs Ļašs Briksnis SM35A 00:51:35 +11:58
16. 1298 Miķelis Zumbergs M35A 00:52:03 +12:26
17. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 00:52:06 +12:29
18. 109 Matīss Lakovics M35A 00:52:51 +13:14
19. 1123 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis IM35A 00:53:36 +13:59
20. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK M35A 00:54:33 +14:56
21. 518 Jānis Brižs OKZK M21AL 00:55:02 +15:25
22. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21AL 00:57:17 +17:40
23. 503 Armands Lunts M35A 00:58:49 +19:12
24. 1131 Ervīns Veics M35A 00:59:03 +19:26
25. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AL 00:59:26 +19:49
26. 1553 Artūrs Verza M21AL 00:59:37 +20:00
27. 1189 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AL 01:02:04 +22:27
28. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:02:51 +23:14
29. 3456 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:03:32 +23:55
30. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis M21AL 01:05:15 +25:38
31. 306 Uldis Kalniņš ind, M35A 01:06:53 +27:16
32. 1230 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis M35A 01:09:11 +29:34
33. 723 Sandra Priedīte M35A 01:21:19 +41:42
34. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs VoM35A 01:25:16 +45:39
35. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:43:19 +63:42
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.09.2020 22:37:23 Magnets